THE 32nd ANNUAL UTICA BOILERMAKER 15K ROAD RACE
                              Utica, NY   July 12, 2009

         Results By: Leone Timing & Results Services (www.leonetiming.com) & 
                    Finish Line Road Race Technicians (www.flrrt.com)


                                15K NET TIMES & PLACES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                        PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                  AGE    TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ridouane Harroufi      27    43:56  4:43     1/795  M25-29  M#    1 Morocco             
    2 Bazu Worku Hayla       18    43:57  4:43     1/459  M15-19  M#    2 Ethiopia            
    3 Ibrahim Jeilan Gashu   19    44:27  4:47     2/459  M15-19  M#    3 Ethiopia            
    4 Worku Beyi             22    44:28  4:47     1/692  M20-24  M#    4 Ethiopia            
    5 Daniel Kipkoech        22    44:46  4:49     2/692  M20-24  M#    5 Kenya               
    6 Ketema Nigusse         28    45:08  4:51     2/795  M25-29  M#    6 Ethiopia            
    7 Demesse Tefera         26    45:09  4:51     3/795  M25-29  M#    7 Ethiopia            
    8 Reid Coolsaet          29    45:17  4:52     4/795  M25-29  M#    8 Canada              
    9 Lucas Meyer            25    45:26  4:53     5/795  M25-29  M#    9 USA                 
   10 Stephen Chemlany       26    45:44  4:55     6/795  M25-29  M#   10 Kenya               
   11 Anthony Gallo          29    45:53  4:56     7/795  M25-29  M#   11 USA                 
   12 Fekadu Lemma           25    45:54  4:56     8/795  M25-29  M#   12 Ethiopia            
   13 Andrew Cloke           24    47:01  5:03     3/692  M20-24  M#   13 USA                 
   14 Kyle Perry             25    47:20  5:05     9/795  M25-29  M#   14 Sandy            UT 
   15 Joseph Koech           40    47:21  5:05     1/664  M40-44  M#   15 Kenya               
   16 Sage C. Canaday        23    47:24  5:06     4/692  M20-24  M#   16 USA                 
   17 Elarbi Khattabi        42    47:31  5:06     2/664  M40-44  M#   17 Morocco             
   18 Neal Holtschulte       25    47:46  5:08    10/795  M25-29  M#   18 Rochester        NY 
   19 Yevgeniy Sirotin       40    47:47  5:08     3/664  M40-44  M#   19 Ukraine             
   20 Seth C. Dubois         21    47:50  5:08     5/692  M20-24  M#   20 Altamont         NY 
   21 Andy Allstadt          26    48:01  5:10    11/795  M25-29  M#   21 Endicott         NY 
   22 Fred Joslyn            25    48:13  5:11    12/795  M25-29  M#   22 USA                 
   23 Greg Kelsey            21    48:28  5:12     6/692  M20-24  M#   23 Saratoga Springs NY 
   24 Chris Mason            20    48:29  5:13     7/692  M20-24  M#   24 Auburn           NY 
   25 Bobby Asher            24    48:46  5:14     8/692  M20-24  M#   25 Scarsdale        NY 
   26 Joey Zins              30    48:51  5:15     1/658  M30-34  M#   26 Indiana          PA 
   27 Thomas J. Gruenewald   20    49:02  5:16     9/692  M20-24  M#   27 Manlius          NY 
   28 Bryan R. Morseman      23    49:12  5:17    10/692  M20-24  M#   28 Addison          NY 
   29 Nate Jenkins           28    49:23  5:18    13/795  M25-29  M#   29 USA                 
   30 Colin S. Eustis        20    49:27  5:19    11/692  M20-24  M#   30 Delhi            NY 
   31 Matthew J. Haringa     25    49:29  5:19    14/795  M25-29  M#   31 Boston           MA 
   32 Aaron J. Robertson     31    49:29  5:19     2/658  M30-34  M#   32 Rouses Point     NY 
   33 Alice Timbilili        26    49:31  5:19     1/791  F25-29  F#    1 Kenya               
   34 Irene Limika           29    49:33  5:19     2/791  F25-29  F#    2 Kenya               
   35 Mikhail S. Litvinov    22    49:39  5:20    12/692  M20-24  M#   33 Drums            PA 
   36 Amane Gobena           26    49:43  5:21     3/791  F25-29  F#    3 Ethiopia            
   37 Belianesh Zemedkun Geb 21    49:50  5:21     1/725  F20-24  F#    4 Ethiopia            
   38 Steve Hicks            25    49:55  5:22    15/795  M25-29  M#   34 DeWitt           NY 
   39 Adam J. Siepiola       29    49:58  5:22    16/795  M25-29  M#   35 Long Beach       NY 
   40 Macky M. Lloyd         19    49:59  5:22     3/459  M15-19  M#   36 Voorheesville    NY 
   41 David L. Bradshaw      30    50:09  5:23     3/658  M30-34  M#   37 Macedon          NY 
   42 Alexander E. Grout     23    50:10  5:23    13/692  M20-24  M#   38 Clifton Park     NY 
   43 Robert Grim            20    50:16  5:24    14/692  M20-24  M#   39 Alburgh          VT 
   44 Abebu Gelan            19    50:30  5:26     1/320  F15-19  F#    5 Ethiopia            
   45 Nadia Ejjafini         31    50:32  5:26     1/633  F30-34  F#    6 Morocco             
   46 Justin Bishop          28    50:37  5:26    17/795  M25-29  M#   40 Albany           NY 
   47 Colin Carroll          24    50:37  5:26    15/692  M20-24  M#   41 Houston          TX 
   48 Anders C. Hulleberg    21    50:37  5:26    16/692  M20-24  M#   42 Baltimore        MD 
   49 Sean K. McFarland      22    50:37  5:26    17/692  M20-24  M#   43 Macungie         PA 
   50 Teyba Naser            22    50:41  5:27     2/725  F20-24  F#    7 Ethiopia            
   51 James Derick           43    50:43  5:27     4/664  M40-44  M#   44 USA                 
   52 Joel A. Frost-Tift     21    50:43  5:27    18/692  M20-24  M#   45 Averill Park     NY 
   53 Buzunesh Deba          21    50:44  5:27     3/725  F20-24  F#    8 Ethiopia            
   54 Andrew J. Corcoran     19    50:45  5:27     4/459  M15-19  M#   46 Syracuse         NY 
   55 Taylor Burmeister      22    50:45  5:27    19/692  M20-24  M#   47 Concord          MA 
   56 Roger Donaghy          30    50:47  5:27     4/658  M30-34  M#   48 South Boston     MA 
   57 Joseph Carpenter       20    50:48  5:27    20/692  M20-24  M#   49 Haverford        PA 
   58 Derrick Jones          37    50:51  5:28     1/676  M35-39  M#   50 Henrietta        NY 
   59 Mike Brindak           22    51:03  5:29    21/692  M20-24  M#   51 Rochester        NY 
   60 Francois Marchand      34    51:03  5:29     5/658  M30-34  M#   52 Boischatel       QC 
   61 Zachary J. Miller      20    51:06  5:29    22/692  M20-24  M#   53 Columbia         PA 
   62 Mitchell A. Miller     19    51:17  5:31     5/459  M15-19  M#   54 Morrisville      NY 
   63 Drew T. Nesbitt        24    51:19  5:31    23/692  M20-24  M#   55 Lancaster        PA 
   64 Daniel J. Mueller      23    51:20  5:31    24/692  M20-24  M#   56 Lakewood         NY 
   65 Garth Watson           19    51:28  5:32     6/459  M15-19  M#   57 Canton           PA 
   66 Chris Raulli           21    51:31  5:32    25/692  M20-24  M#   58 North Syracuse   NY 
   67 Vasilis S. Kariolis    20    51:34  5:32    26/692  M20-24  M#   59 West Hurley      NY 
   68 Gideon Mutisya         42    51:35  5:33     5/664  M40-44  M#   60 Kenya               
   69 Neriah Asiba           27    51:38  5:33     4/791  F25-29  F#    9 Kenya               
   70 Dylan Conway           18    51:42  5:33     7/459  M15-19  M#   61 Commack          NY 
   71 Andy N. Cirillo        20    51:46  5:34    27/692  M20-24  M#   62 Yorkville        NY 
   72 Hirut Mandefro         23    51:54  5:35     4/725  F20-24  F#   10 Ethiopia            
   73 William Hoyne          27    51:58  5:35    18/795  M25-29  M#   63 Syracuse         NY 
   74 Thomas J. O'Grady      24    51:59  5:35    28/692  M20-24  M#   64 Latham           NY 
   75 Mario Iozzo            33    51:59  5:35     6/658  M30-34  M#   65 Toronto          ON 
   76 Dave Vona              27    52:02  5:35    19/795  M25-29  M#   66 Valatie          NY 
   77 David A. Masse         25    52:06  5:36    20/795  M25-29  M#   67 Oakdale          PA 
   78 Daniel Moore           25    52:06  5:36    21/795  M25-29  M#   68 Lakewood         NY 
   79 Anthony Giuliano       30    52:14  5:37     7/658  M30-34  M#   69 Albany           NY 
   80 Jared Burdick          22    52:24  5:38    29/692  M20-24  M#   70 Manlius          NY 
   81 Mike Rutledge          41    52:24  5:38     6/664  M40-44  M#   71 Schenevus        NY 
   82 Paul B. Allison        22    52:30  5:38    30/692  M20-24  M#   72 North Creek      NY 
   83 Ilsa Paulson           20    52:33  5:39     5/725  F20-24  F#   11 USA                 
   84 Greg Selke             19    52:37  5:39     8/459  M15-19  M#   73 North Chili      NY 
   85 John P. Lynch          27    52:42  5:40    22/795  M25-29  M#   74 Plattsburgh      NY 
   86 Jon McDonald           18    52:46  5:40     9/459  M15-19  M#   75 Clifton Park     NY 
   87 Juan Martinez          31    52:48  5:40     8/658  M30-34  M#   76 Syracuse         NY 
   88 Eric J. Stermer        20    52:49  5:40    31/692  M20-24  M#   77 Binghamton       NY 
   89 Joseph J. Hayter       29    52:52  5:41    23/795  M25-29  M#   78 Schenectady      NY 
   90 Dan O'Toole            22    52:53  5:41    32/692  M20-24  M#   79 Elkins Park      PA 
   91 Earl J. Steinbrecher   45    52:56  5:41     1/683  M45-49  M#   80 Willseyville     NY 
   92 Brian M. Lang          19    52:56  5:41    10/459  M15-19  M#   81 Baldwinsville    NY 
   93 Joseph Smith           28    53:05  5:42    24/795  M25-29  M#   82 Marcy            NY 
   94 Thomas Holowka         24    53:05  5:42    33/692  M20-24  M#   83 Haverford        PA 
   95 Robby Castor           22    53:06  5:42    34/692  M20-24  M#   84 East Syracuse    NY 
   96 Scott Vandermolen      20    53:07  5:42    35/692  M20-24  M#   85 Tully            NY 
   97 Matthew J. Avery       20    53:07  5:42    36/692  M20-24  M#   86 Brockport        NY 
   98 Kyle P. Miller         23    53:08  5:42    37/692  M20-24  M#   87 Liverpool        NY 
   99 John C. Copp           28    53:08  5:42    25/795  M25-29  M#   88 East Syracuse    NY 
  100 Jerad J. Crave         34    53:09  5:43     9/658  M30-34  M#   89 Asheville        NC 
  101 Morton Caster          23    53:09  5:43    38/692  M20-24  M#   90 Wyomissing       PA 
  102 James Tillapaugh       24    53:09  5:43    39/692  M20-24  M#   91 Carlisle         NY 
  103 Nathan J. Lockett      24    53:10  5:43    40/692  M20-24  M#   92 Lansing          NY 
  104 Corey M. Baxter        26    53:10  5:43    26/795  M25-29  M#   93 Beavercreek      OH 
  105 John G. Davis          20    53:13  5:43    41/692  M20-24  M#   94 Ithaca           NY 
  106 Michael J. Esposito    20    53:13  5:43    42/692  M20-24  M#   95 Marcellus        NY 
  107 Timothy W. Felegie     31    53:16  5:43    10/658  M30-34  M#   96 Weston           PA 
  108 Andy B. Crawford       26    53:19  5:44    27/795  M25-29  M#   97 Alfred           NY 
  109 Michael J. Murphy      35    53:19  5:44     2/676  M35-39  M#   98 Warren Center    PA 
  110 Todd R. Butters        19    53:20  5:44    11/459  M15-19  M#   99 Rome             NY 
  111 Marty Muchow           43    53:23  5:44     7/664  M40-44  M#  100 Fort Drum        NY 
  112 Kelly Jaske            32    53:27  5:44     2/633  F30-34  F#   12 USA                 
  113 Kentucky Wempe         40    53:27  5:45     8/664  M40-44  M#  101 Rome             GA 
  114 Brian W. DeBronsky, Jr 20    53:28  5:45    43/692  M20-24  M#  102 Beacon           NY 
  115 Paul F. Lagno          18    53:28  5:45    12/459  M15-19  M#  103 Salt Point       NY 
  116 Robert Gigliotti       26    53:28  5:45    28/795  M25-29  M#  104 Utica            NY 
  117 Jamie Vavra            19    53:30  5:45    13/459  M15-19  M#  105 Owego            NY 
  118 Jeremy Drowne          31    53:36  5:45    11/658  M30-34  M#  106 Saratoga Springs NY 
  119 Jason S. Porter        39    53:36  5:45     3/676  M35-39  M#  107 Bedford          NH 
  120 Brent Pavlick          18    53:43  5:46    14/459  M15-19  M#  108 Clifton Park     NY 
  121 Ryan Pezzulo           20    53:44  5:46    44/692  M20-24  M#  109 Ballston Spa     NY 
  122 Matthew Szymaszek      24    53:49  5:47    45/692  M20-24  M#  110 Weatogue         CT 
  123 Tom Eickelberg         20    53:55  5:48    46/692  M20-24  M#  111 Leonia           NJ 
  124 Dale R. Dickey         48    53:57  5:48     2/683  M45-49  M#  112 Tioga            PA 
  125 Todd Swenson           29    53:57  5:48    29/795  M25-29  M#  113 Windham          NH 
  126 Pedro Gonzalez         30    53:58  5:48    12/658  M30-34  M#  114 Coconut Creek    FL 
  127 Josh Demars            24    53:59  5:48    47/692  M20-24  M#  115 Buffalo          NY 
  128 Andrew Sargrad         19    54:00  5:48    15/459  M15-19  M#  116 Manlius          NY 
  129 Cody J. Stanton        17    54:03  5:48    16/459  M15-19  M#  117 Memphis          NY 
  130 David Ruggles          43    54:06  5:49     9/664  M40-44  M#  118 Kingston         ON 
  131 Adam K. Pacheck        17    54:13  5:49    17/459  M15-19  M#  119 Syracuse         NY 
  132 Eric T. Moore          19    54:17  5:50    18/459  M15-19  M#  120 Syracuse         NY 
  133 Steven W. Spittler     18    54:19  5:50    19/459  M15-19  M#  121 Norwich          NY 
  134 Daniel E. Lane         21    54:21  5:50    48/692  M20-24  M#  122 Rochester        NY 
  135 Andrew J. Foxenberg    24    54:26  5:51    49/692  M20-24  M#  123 Chittenango      NY 
  136 Zachary Suriano        19    54:27  5:51    20/459  M15-19  M#  124 Clifton Park     NY 
  137 William Gelling, III   27    54:29  5:51    30/795  M25-29  M#  125 Lowville         NY 
  138 Macdara Nash           42    54:35  5:52    10/664  M40-44  M#  126 Concord          MA 
  139 Brendan Ward           19    54:38  5:52    21/459  M15-19  M#  127 Saint James      NY 
  140 Shaun Horan            27    54:40  5:52    31/795  M25-29  M#  128 Norwich          NY 
  141 Matt Dispensa          22    54:40  5:52    50/692  M20-24  M#  129 College Point    NY 
  142 Christopher Green      23    54:44  5:53    51/692  M20-24  M#  130 Centereach       NY 
  143 Reno Stirrat           55    54:45  5:53     1/414  M55-59  M#  131 Dorchester       MA 
  144 Stephen J. Curcio, Jr. 27    54:45  5:53    32/795  M25-29  M#  132 Erie             PA 
  145 Nathan Dancher         18    54:46  5:53    22/459  M15-19  M#  133 San Diego        CA 
  146 Lioudmila Kortchaguina 37    54:48  5:53     1/581  F35-39  F#   13 Canada              
  147 Ryan M. Millar         18    54:50  5:53    23/459  M15-19  M#  134 New Hartford     NY 
  148 Jim Zoldy              47    54:51  5:54     3/683  M45-49  M#  135 Watertown        CT 
  149 Timothy Kramer         21    54:52  5:54    52/692  M20-24  M#  136 Massapequa Park  NY 
  150 Chas Mitchell          20    54:53  5:54    53/692  M20-24  M#  137 Troy             NY 
  151 Christopher R. Burke   19    54:53  5:54    24/459  M15-19  M#  138 Tully            NY 
  152 Jack W. Bailey         30    54:54  5:54    13/658  M30-34  M#  139 North Easton     MA 
  153 Matthew P. Caporaso    23    54:55  5:54    54/692  M20-24  M#  140 Matawan          NJ 
  154 Joe Frank              18    54:56  5:54    25/459  M15-19  M#  141 Brewster         NY 
  155 Laurel A. Burdick      24    54:57  5:54     6/725  F20-24  F#   14 USA                 
  156 Marty Nicholson        21    54:57  5:54    55/692  M20-24  M#  142 Syracuse         NY 
  157 Jon Gauthier           22    54:59  5:54    56/692  M20-24  M#  143 Rush             NY 
  158 Matthew R. Roberts     25    55:00  5:55    33/795  M25-29  M#  144 Henrietta        NY 
  159 Dan Pollock            21    55:01  5:55    57/692  M20-24  M#  145 Queensbury       NY 
  160 Terry Rushworth        35    55:02  5:55     4/676  M35-39  M#  146 Ottawa           ON 
  161 Daniel Craighead       19    55:04  5:55    26/459  M15-19  M#  147 Ithaca           NY 
  162 Eric Lachance          29    55:06  5:55    34/795  M25-29  M#  148 St-Augustin      QC 
  163 Matthew E. Sikora      23    55:07  5:55    58/692  M20-24  M#  149 Hamburg          NY 
  164 Brian A. Stevens       19    55:08  5:55    27/459  M15-19  M#  150 Rome             NY 
  165 Marc Stachowski        19    55:09  5:55    28/459  M15-19  M#  151 Tully            NY 
  166 Kevin M. Zych          17    55:09  5:55    29/459  M15-19  M#  152 Syracuse         NY 
  167 Matthew Gokey          35    55:14  5:56     5/676  M35-39  M#  153 Delmar           NY 
  168 Dylan I. Karten        17    55:14  5:56    30/459  M15-19  M#  154 Millbrook        NY 
  169 Christopher M. Chiches 28    55:18  5:56    35/795  M25-29  M#  155 Leicester        NY 
  170 Steve Flanagan         19    55:19  5:57    31/459  M15-19  M#  156 Ramsey           NJ 
  171 Vincent A. Savastano   18    55:20  5:57    32/459  M15-19  M#  157 Syracuse         NY 
  172 Albina Gallyamova      45    55:21  5:57     1/441  F45-49  F#   15 Russia              
  173 Stephen Marcin         25    55:21  5:57    36/795  M25-29  M#  158 Binghamton       NY 
  174 Gary Pereira           23    55:21  5:57    59/692  M20-24  M#  159 Deerfield        NY 
  175 Lee D. Sossen          35    55:23  5:57     6/676  M35-39  M#  160 New York         NY 
  176 Christopher Gabrielson 21    55:24  5:57    60/692  M20-24  M#  161 Westford         MA 
  177 Frank P. Mastraccio, J 17    55:26  5:57    33/459  M15-19  M#  162 Rome             NY 
  178 Thomas M. Hopkins      18    55:28  5:57    34/459  M15-19  M#  163 Syracuse         NY 
  179 Josh B. Olney          27    55:28  5:58    37/795  M25-29  M#  164 Rome             NY 
  180 Cory D. Greczyn        19    55:34  5:58    35/459  M15-19  M#  165 Baldwinsville    NY 
  181 Kevin Emblidge         25    55:36  5:58    38/795  M25-29  M#  166 Canton           NY 
  182 Benjamin Kier          18    55:39  5:59    36/459  M15-19  M#  167 Jamesville       NY 
  183 Mike J. Bott           20    55:43  5:59    61/692  M20-24  M#  168 Camillus         NY 
  184 Steve J. Esposito      19    55:49  6:00    37/459  M15-19  M#  169 Hallstead        PA 
  185 Hunter Padgett         18    55:49  6:00    38/459  M15-19  M#  170 New Hartford     NY 
  186 Bret M. Kilefner       20    55:49  6:00    62/692  M20-24  M#  171 Stevens          PA 
  187 Paul Wallace           21    55:50  6:00    63/692  M20-24  M#  172 Denver           PA 
  188 Pete M. Fekete         19    55:51  6:00    39/459  M15-19  M#  173 Syracuse         NY 
  189 Ray Webster            34    55:52  6:00    14/658  M30-34  M#  174 Burlington       VT 
  190 Brett Sherwood         34    55:52  6:00    15/658  M30-34  M#  175 Morris           NY 
  191 Aaron J. Knobloch      33    55:57  6:01    16/658  M30-34  M#  176 Mechanicville    NY 
  192 Brian W. Waters        26    55:57  6:01    39/795  M25-29  M#  177 Marietta         GA 
  193 Matt Hannay            28    55:58  6:01    40/795  M25-29  M#  178 Red Bank         NJ 
  194 Aaron K. Tompkins      15    55:59  6:01    40/459  M15-19  M#  179 New Hartford     NY 
  195 David Putney           45    56:02  6:01     4/683  M45-49  M#  180 Newport          NY 
  196 Morgan T. Payne        16    56:06  6:02    41/459  M15-19  M#  181 Williamstown     NY 
  197 Ryan Tice              21    56:08  6:02    64/692  M20-24  M#  182 Hamilton         ON 
  198 Tim Fitzgerald         19    56:08  6:02    42/459  M15-19  M#  183 Utica            NY 
  199 James Osborn           30    56:10  6:02    17/658  M30-34  M#  184 Stamford         CT 
  200 Christopher Donais     22    56:11  6:02    65/692  M20-24  M#  185 Troy             NY 
  201 Tatiana Titova         43    56:13  6:02     1/530  F40-44  F#   16 Russia              
  202 Paul G. Humphrey       42    56:14  6:02    11/664  M40-44  M#  186 Deerfield        NY 
  203 Nathan Eagen           28    56:17  6:03    41/795  M25-29  M#  187 DeKalb           IL 
  204 Matthew C. Walsh       24    56:18  6:03    66/692  M20-24  M#  188 Wantagh          NY 
  205 Christopher A. Taddeo  19    56:18  6:03    43/459  M15-19  M#  189 Clay             NY 
  206 Mark J. Rybinski       54    56:20  6:03     1/621  M50-54  M#  190 Manlius          NY 
  207 Lori Kingsley          43    56:21  6:03     2/530  F40-44  F#   17 USA                 
  208 Julia Rudd             26    56:22  6:03     5/791  F25-29  F#   18 Herndon          VA 
  209 Carl A. Hartford       24    56:23  6:03    67/692  M20-24  M#  191 Medford          MA 
  210 Thomas H. Riccardi     17    56:27  6:04    44/459  M15-19  M#  192 Marietta         NY 
  211 Tim Chambers           18    56:29  6:04    45/459  M15-19  M#  193 Baldwinsville    NY 
  212 Eric Shannon           25    56:29  6:04    42/795  M25-29  M#  194 Williamstown     MA 
  213 Tim Dwyer              49    56:31  6:04     5/683  M45-49  M#  195 Rochester        NY 
  214 Geoff M. Riggs         39    56:34  6:05     7/676  M35-39  M#  196 Ottawa           ON 
  215 Gregory Burns          19    56:37  6:05    46/459  M15-19  M#  197 Watertown        NY 
  216 David B. Harwood       23    56:38  6:05    68/692  M20-24  M#  198 Schenectady      NY 
  217 Josh E. Hummel         20    56:39  6:05    69/692  M20-24  M#  199 Wilbraham        MA 
  218 Terry Crain            40    56:40  6:05    12/664  M40-44  M#  200 Port Hope        ON 
  219 Kevin Faller           18    56:41  6:05    47/459  M15-19  M#  201 Cooperstown      NY 
  220 Ralph E. Trumble       32    56:42  6:05    18/658  M30-34  M#  202 Gouverneur       NY 
  221 Geoff Hale             19    56:43  6:06    48/459  M15-19  M#  203 Williamstown     NY 
  222 Jimmy G. Richburg      20    56:43  6:06    70/692  M20-24  M#  204 Schenectady      NY 
  223 Richard A. Cohen       38    56:45  6:06     8/676  M35-39  M#  205 Utica            NY 
  224 Luke Grasmeyer         21    56:45  6:06    71/692  M20-24  M#  206 Chittenango      NY 
  225 Jeffrey O. Perez       21    56:46  6:06    72/692  M20-24  M#  207 East Elmhurst    NY 
  226 Brent Bartlett         28    56:48  6:06    43/795  M25-29  M#  208 Rush             NY 
  227 Toni Wiszowaty         22    56:53  6:07     7/725  F20-24  F#   19 Plattsburgh      NY 
  228 Gary D. Reisman, Jr.   22    56:54  6:07    73/692  M20-24  M#  209 Baldwinsville    NY 
  229 John G. Stauffer       20    56:56  6:07    74/692  M20-24  M#  210 Thomasville      GA 
  230 William R. Dixon       62    56:58  6:07     1/179  M60-64  M#  211 Brattleboro      VT 
  231 Michael R. Brych       30    57:03  6:08    19/658  M30-34  M#  212 New York Mills   NY 
  232 Mark Streb             20    57:06  6:08    75/692  M20-24  M#  213 Brockport        NY 
  233 Nicholas F. Lynch      19    57:07  6:08    49/459  M15-19  M#  214 Watertown        NY 
  234 Katie A. Radzik        22    57:09  6:08     8/725  F20-24  F#   20 Mount Sinai      NY 
  235 Michael Marrero        16    57:09  6:08    50/459  M15-19  M#  215 Jordan           NY 
  236 Jim Hall               25    57:10  6:08    44/795  M25-29  M#  216 Bow              NH 
  237 Justin Weiler          30    57:10  6:08    20/658  M30-34  M#  217 Whitesboro       NY 
  238 Robert C. Harmon       18    57:11  6:09    51/459  M15-19  M#  218 Milford          NY 
  239 Josh F. Harter         34    57:13  6:09    21/658  M30-34  M#  219 New York         NY 
  240 Michael F. Martinez    40    57:16  6:09    13/664  M40-44  M#  220 Palmerton        PA 
  241 Greg Ernst             25    57:16  6:09    45/795  M25-29  M#  221 Gloversville     NY 
  242 Andrew Caffrey         31    57:16  6:09    22/658  M30-34  M#  222 Rochester        NY 
  243 Adam S. Bross          20    57:18  6:09    76/692  M20-24  M#  223 Bernville        PA 
  244 Adam M. Dembrow        23    57:18  6:09    77/692  M20-24  M#  224 Tonawanda        NY 
  245 Peter Borian           42    57:20  6:10    14/664  M40-44  M#  225 Sinking Spring   PA 
  246 Alex C. Meuse          17    57:20  6:10    52/459  M15-19  M#  226 Watertown        NY 
  247 Nicholas M. Jeror      20    57:23  6:10    78/692  M20-24  M#  227 Rome             NY 
  248 Jeff M. Taggart        43    57:23  6:10    15/664  M40-44  M#  228 Kingston         ON 
  249 Rachel Sweet           23    57:23  6:10     9/725  F20-24  F#   21 Rochester        NY 
  250 Timothy J. Riccardi    51    57:24  6:10     2/621  M50-54  M#  229 Marietta         NY 
  251 Ethan A. Wilson        19    57:26  6:10    53/459  M15-19  M#  230 Munnsville       NY 
  252 Meghan C. Nolan        22    57:34  6:11    10/725  F20-24  F#   22 Williamsville    NY 
  253 Zach Yates             18    57:35  6:11    54/459  M15-19  M#  231 Rome             NY 
  254 Paul Loebach           40    57:36  6:11    16/664  M40-44  M#  232 Rockville        MD 
  255 Randy Hadzor           22    57:38  6:11    79/692  M20-24  M#  233 Lafayette        NY 
  256 Ron Hughes             39    57:38  6:11     9/676  M35-39  M#  234 Walworth         NY 
  257 Mitchell S. Haynes     17    57:40  6:12    55/459  M15-19  M#  235 Rush             NY 
  258 Nicholas A. Barletta   17    57:41  6:12    56/459  M15-19  M#  236 Syracuse         NY 
  259 Jeremy West            22    57:42  6:12    80/692  M20-24  M#  237 Central Square   NY 
  260 Ray Villeda            23    57:42  6:12    81/692  M20-24  M#  238 Syracuse         NY 
  261 Dave Schaad            47    57:45  6:12     6/683  M45-49  M#  239 East Greenwich   RI 
  262 Brian M. Northan       34    57:48  6:13    23/658  M30-34  M#  240 Guilderland      NY 
  263 Matthew D. Roth        31    57:48  6:13    24/658  M30-34  M#  241 Saint Albans     VT 
  264 Tom Benner             19    57:49  6:13    57/459  M15-19  M#  242 Laurens          NY 
  265 Kevin Pond             19    57:49  6:13    58/459  M15-19  M#  243 Baldwinsville    NY 
  266 Tom Fagin              21    57:49  6:13    82/692  M20-24  M#  244 Ledyard          CT 
  267 Robert D. Baird        17    57:50  6:13    59/459  M15-19  M#  245 Holland Patent   NY 
  268 Jack Bernard           38    57:51  6:13    10/676  M35-39  M#  246 Boonville        NY 
  269 Robert W. Barker, III  33    57:52  6:13    25/658  M30-34  M#  247 Wallingford      CT 
  270 Scott Proulx           26    57:52  6:13    46/795  M25-29  M#  248 Marlborough      MA 
  271 Richard Szeles         42    57:54  6:13    17/664  M40-44  M#  249 New Hartford     NY 
  272 Connor A. Butters      14    57:54  6:13     1/69   M01-14  M#  250 Rome             NY 
  273 Michael B. Stockman    22    57:56  6:13    83/692  M20-24  M#  251 Barneveld        NY 
  274 Ben Resnick            16    57:56  6:13    60/459  M15-19  M#  252 Cooperstown      NY 
  275 Garrett R. Parker      19    57:56  6:13    61/459  M15-19  M#  253 Whitesboro       NY 
  276 Nate Lull              24    57:58  6:14    84/692  M20-24  M#  254 Gilbertsville    NY 
  277 Brian D. Lane          37    58:01  6:14    11/676  M35-39  M#  255 Rochester        NY 
  278 Michael J. Girardi     38    58:02  6:14    12/676  M35-39  M#  256 Horseheads       NY 
  279 Michael Coffey         25    58:06  6:14    47/795  M25-29  M#  257 Carmel           NY 
  280 Darren Mathis          35    58:07  6:15    13/676  M35-39  M#  258 Penfield         NY 
  281 Laura M. Iafrati       22    58:08  6:15    11/725  F20-24  F#   23 Hilton           NY 
  282 Loren T. Davies        42    58:09  6:15    18/664  M40-44  M#  259 Liverpool        NY 
  283 Scott O'Connor         41    58:10  6:15    19/664  M40-44  M#  260 Fonthill         ON 
  284 Shane Zanetti          23    58:10  6:15    85/692  M20-24  M#  261 Corning          NY 
  285 Kristin White          37    58:10  6:15     2/581  F35-39  F#   24 Manlius          NY 
  286 Christopher A. DeRosa  18    58:10  6:15    62/459  M15-19  M#  262 Frostburg        MD 
  287 Chris Cowden           35    58:11  6:15    14/676  M35-39  M#  263 Johnson City     NY 
  288 Chris Popovici         25    58:14  6:15    48/795  M25-29  M#  264 Pittsford        NY 
  289 Brent Workman          39    58:18  6:16    15/676  M35-39  M#  265 Kingston         ON 
  290 Kevin Reese            23    58:19  6:16    86/692  M20-24  M#  266 Holmes           NY 
  291 Max Smith              17    58:20  6:16    63/459  M15-19  M#  267 Jamesville       NY 
  292 Kevin T. Cusworth      19    58:22  6:16    64/459  M15-19  M#  268 Cicero           NY 
  293 Daniel J. Harris       17    58:25  6:16    65/459  M15-19  M#  269 Clifton Park     NY 
  294 Rohit Mitter           29    58:25  6:17    49/795  M25-29  M#  270 New York         NY 
  295 Corban P. Caliguire    21    58:26  6:17    87/692  M20-24  M#  271 Herkimer         NY 
  296 James Mas              51    58:31  6:17     3/621  M50-54  M#  272 Shelton          CT 
  297 Rick DeCarr            24    58:32  6:17    88/692  M20-24  M#  273 Menands          NY 
  298 Fletcher Malcom        28    58:35  6:18    50/795  M25-29  M#  274 Philadelphia     PA 
  299 Jeffrey Juran          52    58:36  6:18     4/621  M50-54  M#  275 Ithaca           NY 
  300 Joseph M. Sullivan     30    58:36  6:18    26/658  M30-34  M#  276 Schenectady      NY 
  301 Greg A. Bader          16    58:36  6:18    66/459  M15-19  M#  277 Auburn           NY 
  302 Timothy M. Sattler     20    58:37  6:18    89/692  M20-24  M#  278 Warwick          NY 
  303 Edward F. Elias        38    58:37  6:18    16/676  M35-39  M#  279 Marcy            NY 
  304 Ryan Garges            21    58:37  6:18    90/692  M20-24  M#  280 Warren Center    PA 
  305 Daniel Mahler          41    58:38  6:18    20/664  M40-44  M#  281 Hamilton         ON 
  306 Erik Siewert           26    58:38  6:18    51/795  M25-29  M#  282 Liverpool        NY 
  307 Robert Etien           35    58:39  6:18    17/676  M35-39  M#  283 Schenectady      NY 
  308 Laura J. Kline         31    58:41  6:18     3/633  F30-34  F#   25 Syracuse         NY 
  309 Mike Pfohl             47    58:41  6:18     7/683  M45-49  M#  284 Fayetteville     NY 
  310 Jason Sperry           29    58:41  6:18    52/795  M25-29  M#  285 Mexico           NY 
  311 Mike Fink              31    58:41  6:18    27/658  M30-34  M#  286 Guilford         VT 
  312 Joey L. Randall        39    58:43  6:18    18/676  M35-39  M#  287 Cortland         NY 
  313 Josh Molinari          28    58:44  6:19    53/795  M25-29  M#  288 Oswego           NY 
  314 Jon A. Rocco           42    58:44  6:19    21/664  M40-44  M#  289 Colonie          NY 
  315 Michael D. Centore     41    58:45  6:19    22/664  M40-44  M#  290 Syracuse         NY 
  316 Brent R. Drapeau       18    58:46  6:19    67/459  M15-19  M#  291 Glenville        NY 
  317 Mark D. Gymburch       19    58:47  6:19    68/459  M15-19  M#  292 Lee Center       NY 
  318 Andrew Fleisher        18    58:48  6:19    69/459  M15-19  M#  293 Lower Gwynedd    PA 
  319 Clay Lodovice          33    58:50  6:19    28/658  M30-34  M#  294 Albany           NY 
  320 Timothy Reetz          32    58:53  6:19    29/658  M30-34  M#  295 Rochester        NY 
  321 Jason Abbott-Dallamora 24    58:53  6:19    91/692  M20-24  M#  296 Blanchard Twp    ME 
  322 Don Seitz              49    58:53  6:20     8/683  M45-49  M#  297 Williamsville    NY 
  323 Peter L. Katlic        23    58:55  6:20    92/692  M20-24  M#  298 Glenville        NY 
  324 Jason Rose             29    58:55  6:20    54/795  M25-29  M#  299 Utica            NY 
  325 Jason P. Ross          37    58:56  6:20    19/676  M35-39  M#  300 Macedon          NY 
  326 Mychal A. Ostuni       16    58:57  6:20    70/459  M15-19  M#  301 Liverpool        NY 
  327 Pat Stagnitta          23    58:59  6:20    93/692  M20-24  M#  302 North Syracuse   NY 
  328 Russell P. Larson      18    59:01  6:20    71/459  M15-19  M#  303 Lynbrook         NY 
  329 Noel Lomax             21    59:01  6:20    94/692  M20-24  M#  304 Delanson         NY 
  330 John R. Tranter        57    59:02  6:20     2/414  M55-59  M#  305 Oshawa           ON 
  331 Shawn E. Kelly         18    59:02  6:21    72/459  M15-19  M#  306 West Henrietta   NY 
  332 Joel M. Moss           18    59:03  6:21    73/459  M15-19  M#  307 Liverpool        NY 
  333 Randal R. Boivin       36    59:04  6:21    20/676  M35-39  M#  308 Baldwinsville    NY 
  334 James Vandermolen      49    59:05  6:21     9/683  M45-49  M#  309 Tully            NY 
  335 Cort C. Cramer         31    59:06  6:21    30/658  M30-34  M#  310 Watertown        MA 
  336 Benjamin Sargrad       17    59:06  6:21    74/459  M15-19  M#  311 Manlius          NY 
  337 Eric Choudhary         22    59:07  6:21    95/692  M20-24  M#  312 Ithaca           NY 
  338 Mark A. Martin         44    59:08  6:21    23/664  M40-44  M#  313 Fulton           NY 
  339 Matthew R. Vanslyke    27    59:09  6:21    55/795  M25-29  M#  314 Johnstown        NY 
  340 Dearon Panossian       19    59:09  6:21    75/459  M15-19  M#  315 Monroe           NY 
  341 Mark Unter             16    59:09  6:21    76/459  M15-19  M#  316 Clifton Park     NY 
  342 Samantha Roecker       17    59:09  6:21     2/320  F15-19  F#   26 Charlton         NY 
  343 David J. Niles         27    59:10  6:21    56/795  M25-29  M#  317 Akron            OH 
  344 Jeremy Zebrowski       32    59:10  6:21    31/658  M30-34  M#  318 New Hartford     NY 
  345 Norris A. Pearson      43    59:13  6:22    24/664  M40-44  M#  319 Troy             NY 
  346 Joseph Mora            47    59:14  6:22    10/683  M45-49  M#  320 Fayetteville     NY 
  347 Phil Kwasney           28    59:14  6:22    57/795  M25-29  M#  321 Johnson City     NY 
  348 Jim P. Fleming         17    59:15  6:22    77/459  M15-19  M#  322 Baldwinsville    NY 
  349 Ray Goracy             41    59:16  6:22    25/664  M40-44  M#  323 New Hartford     NY 
  350 Robert Vertesi         41    59:18  6:22    26/664  M40-44  M#  324 Hamilton         ON 
  351 Mohamed Awol           30    59:18  6:22    32/658  M30-34  M#  325 Bronx            NY 
  352 Jared Walther          15    59:20  6:22    78/459  M15-19  M#  326 Liverpool        NY 
  353 Edward M. Ferguson     43    59:21  6:23    27/664  M40-44  M#  327 Gates            NC 
  354 John Lenish            17    59:22  6:23    79/459  M15-19  M#  328 Fayetteville     NY 
  355 Christopher Baker      31    59:23  6:23    33/658  M30-34  M#  329 New York         NY 
  356 Sam Kimmey             17    59:25  6:23    80/459  M15-19  M#  330 Clifton Park     NY 
  357 Michael McNair         37    59:26  6:23    21/676  M35-39  M#  331 Boulder          CO 
  358 Ian G. Trepanier       15    59:27  6:23    81/459  M15-19  M#  332 Syracuse         NY 
  359 Joseph Landry          21    59:28  6:23    96/692  M20-24  M#  333 Mohawk           NY 
  360 Peter Mueller          15    59:29  6:23    82/459  M15-19  M#  334 Lakewood         NY 
  361 Eileen F. Combs        31    59:31  6:24     4/633  F30-34  F#   27 Schenectady      NY 
  362 Matt Cheney            16    59:32  6:24    83/459  M15-19  M#  335 Beaver Falls     NY 
  363 Jeremy Wattles         26    59:33  6:24    58/795  M25-29  M#  336 Clinton          NY 
  364 Jamie P. Stroffolino   23    59:33  6:24    97/692  M20-24  M#  337 Brewster         NY 
  365 Brian T. Vanderheiden  39    59:38  6:24    22/676  M35-39  M#  338 Bethel           CT 
  366 Hannah E. Hoffman      19    59:42  6:25     3/320  F15-19  F#   28 Rome             NY 
  367 Steven P. Moore        33    59:42  6:25    34/658  M30-34  M#  339 Queensbury       NY 
  368 Andrew K. Tufts        20    59:44  6:25    98/692  M20-24  M#  340 Topsham          ME 
  369 Jacob Dillon           21    59:45  6:25    99/692  M20-24  M#  341 Jordan           NY 
  370 Nicholas J. Sheldon    43    59:45  6:25    28/664  M40-44  M#  342 Utica            NY 
  371 Mark Militello         39    59:47  6:25    23/676  M35-39  M#  343 Stow             MA 
  372 Thomas Grosskurth      20    59:47  6:25   100/692  M20-24  M#  344 Dix Hills        NY 
  373 William R. Moody       46    59:48  6:25    11/683  M45-49  M#  345 Newport          NY 
  374 Alan J. Nawoj          29    59:49  6:25    59/795  M25-29  M#  346 Cambridge        MA 
  375 Andrew Piligian        24    59:49  6:25   101/692  M20-24  M#  347 Watertown        MA 
  376 Joseph Gale            43    59:49  6:26    29/664  M40-44  M#  348 Clinton          NY 
  377 Corey Dubois           38    59:50  6:26    24/676  M35-39  M#  349 Sherburne        NY 
  378 Matthew Hilsdorf       20    59:51  6:26   102/692  M20-24  M#  350 Rochester        NY 
  379 Matthew DeRosa         20    59:51  6:26   103/692  M20-24  M#  351 Frostburg        MD 
  380 Joseph Lust            24    59:52  6:26   104/692  M20-24  M#  352 Boston           MA 
  381 Guy George             50    59:53  6:26     5/621  M50-54  M#  353 Amherst          NY 
  382 Mark Roemer            48    59:55  6:26    12/683  M45-49  M#  354 Camillus         NY 
  383 Jennifer J. Schaffhous 21    59:55  6:26    12/725  F20-24  F#   29 Richford         NY 
  384 Colin M. Klepetar      30    59:55  6:26    35/658  M30-34  M#  355 Gansevoort       NY 
  385 Daniel J. George       25    59:55  6:26    60/795  M25-29  M#  356 Albany           NY 
  386 Alexander T. Gill      23  1:00:00  6:27   105/692  M20-24  M#  357 Madison          WI 
  387 Seth M. MacDonald      14  1:00:02  6:27     2/69   M01-14  M#  358 Sherrill         NY 
  388 Christopher J. Lisee   21  1:00:02  6:27   106/692  M20-24  M#  359 Ithaca           NY 
  389 Jamie Emerson          38  1:00:04  6:27    25/676  M35-39  M#  360 Salisbury        MD 
  390 Eric Peskor            26  1:00:04  6:27    61/795  M25-29  M#  361 Ontario          NY 
  391 Brian Matthews         28  1:00:08  6:27    62/795  M25-29  M#  362 Rochester        NY 
  392 Kelly Z. Knickelbein   28  1:00:09  6:28     6/791  F25-29  F#   30 Pittsburgh       PA 
  393 Glen Campbell          40  1:00:09  6:28    30/664  M40-44  M#  363 North Lancaster  ON 
  394 Charley Plummer        25  1:00:10  6:28    63/795  M25-29  M#  364 Rochester        NY 
  395 Susan Ashe             23  1:00:11  6:28    13/725  F20-24  F#   31 Mechanicville    NY 
  396 Brandon E. Rudd        16  1:00:13  6:28    84/459  M15-19  M#  365 Clay             NY 
  397 Lee Pollock            56  1:00:16  6:28     3/414  M55-59  M#  366 Queensbury       NY 
  398 Jeff Cann              32  1:00:16  6:28    36/658  M30-34  M#  367 Minoa            NY 
  399 Joseph R. Caltiere     40  1:00:17  6:29    31/664  M40-44  M#  368 Bordentown       NJ 
  400 Joe Hatfield           32  1:00:18  6:29    37/658  M30-34  M#  369 Oneida           NY 
  401 Sean M. Dezalia        17  1:00:18  6:29    85/459  M15-19  M#  370 Clinton          NY 
  402 Andrew Loux            29  1:00:18  6:29    64/795  M25-29  M#  371 Delmar           NY 
  403 Douglas K. Wood        59  1:00:19  6:29     4/414  M55-59  M#  372 Canastota        NY 
  404 Jon T. Gurney          46  1:00:19  6:29    13/683  M45-49  M#  373 Saratoga Springs NY 
  405 Cody R. DeBernardis    15  1:00:20  6:29    86/459  M15-19  M#  374 Utica            NY 
  406 Gregory M. Hartnett    19  1:00:20  6:29    87/459  M15-19  M#  375 Tully            NY 
  407 Donovan D. Lynch       23  1:00:21  6:29   107/692  M20-24  M#  376 Jersey City      NJ 
  408 Daniel B. Sackett      48  1:00:21  6:29    14/683  M45-49  M#  377 Williamson       NY 
  409 Paul R. Vella          32  1:00:24  6:29    38/658  M30-34  M#  378 Lunenburg        MA 
  410 Scott R. Gressel       21  1:00:25  6:29   108/692  M20-24  M#  379 Rome             NY 
  411 Brian Olmstead         28  1:00:25  6:29    65/795  M25-29  M#  380 Ithaca           NY 
  412 Jack Stauffer          49  1:00:27  6:30    15/683  M45-49  M#  381 Manlius          NY 
  413 Rick DiRubbo           37  1:00:27  6:30    26/676  M35-39  M#  382 Liverpool        NY 
  414 Joseph Bergan          20  1:00:34  6:30   109/692  M20-24  M#  383 Auburn           NY 
  415 Jamie Carroll          47  1:00:36  6:31    16/683  M45-49  M#  384 Oneonta          NY 
  416 Matthew G. Westerlund  37  1:00:36  6:31    27/676  M35-39  M#  385 Lacona           NY 
  417 Gary Cattarin          46  1:00:37  6:31    17/683  M45-49  M#  386 Marlborough      MA 
  418 Rick E. Barrowman      47  1:00:37  6:31    18/683  M45-49  M#  387 Fort Belvoir     VA 
  419 Oli Grieb              35  1:00:38  6:31    28/676  M35-39  M#  388 Airmont          NY 
  420 Thomas M. Hartnett, Jr 20  1:00:38  6:31   110/692  M20-24  M#  389 Schenectady      NY 
  421 Faith R. Korbel        30  1:00:38  6:31     5/633  F30-34  F#   32 Arlington        VA 
  422 Terrence L. Doyle      50  1:00:38  6:31     6/621  M50-54  M#  390 Syracuse         NY 
  423 Russ Hoyer             49  1:00:40  6:31    19/683  M45-49  M#  391 Voorheesville    NY 
  424 Bradley J. Lewthwaite  32  1:00:40  6:31    39/658  M30-34  M#  392 Rome             NY 
  425 Nathan L. Kalb         22  1:00:40  6:31   111/692  M20-24  M#  393 Freeville        NY 
  426 James H. Hughes        37  1:00:42  6:31    29/676  M35-39  M#  394 Boylston         MA 
  427 James D. Burke         38  1:00:42  6:31    30/676  M35-39  M#  395 Whitesboro       NY 
  428 Bethany Devilbiss      26  1:00:44  6:31     7/791  F25-29  F#   33 Etna             NY 
  429 Lauren R. Norton       19  1:00:45  6:31     4/320  F15-19  F#   34 Granville Summit PA 
  430 John W. Weiner         47  1:00:45  6:31    20/683  M45-49  M#  396 Osceola          PA 
  431 Darrell Voll           29  1:00:45  6:32    66/795  M25-29  M#  397 Stephens City    VA 
  432 Eric A. Stevens        17  1:00:46  6:32    88/459  M15-19  M#  398 Rome             NY 
  433 Martin Boudreault      26  1:00:48  6:32    67/795  M25-29  M#  399 Pierrefonds      QC 
  434 Matthew T. O'Rourke    17  1:00:48  6:32    89/459  M15-19  M#  400 Boonville        NY 
  435 Arthur L. Pearson      46  1:00:48  6:32    21/683  M45-49  M#  401 Richmondville    NY 
  436 Robert J. Bradley      36  1:00:49  6:32    31/676  M35-39  M#  402 Whitesboro       NY 
  437 Anthony Johnson        25  1:00:49  6:32    68/795  M25-29  M#  403 Wantagh          NY 
  438 Doug Currier           54  1:00:49  6:32     7/621  M50-54  M#  404 Brooklyn         NY 
  439 Jim Price              52  1:00:51  6:32     8/621  M50-54  M#  405 Moorestown       NJ 
  440 Christopher Nolan      25  1:00:53  6:32    69/795  M25-29  M#  406 Liverpool        NY 
  441 Simon A. Prindle       41  1:00:53  6:32    32/664  M40-44  M#  407 Kingston         NY 
  442 Brina M. Seguine       19  1:00:54  6:32     5/320  F15-19  F#   35 Rensselaer       NY 
  443 Sean P. Laubenstein    18  1:00:55  6:33    90/459  M15-19  M#  408 Mohawk           NY 
  444 Kristin Reese          19  1:00:55  6:33     6/320  F15-19  F#   36 Holmes           NY 
  445 John Hilson            46  1:00:55  6:33    22/683  M45-49  M#  409 Dunmore          PA 
  446 Catherine R. DeSarle   20  1:00:55  6:33    14/725  F20-24  F#   37 Stormville       NY 
  447 Kevin M. Curley        42  1:00:57  6:33    33/664  M40-44  M#  410 Cohoes           NY 
  448 John Geesler           50  1:00:59  6:33     9/621  M50-54  M#  411 St. Johnsville   NY 
  449 Marie Parks            22  1:01:00  6:33    15/725  F20-24  F#   38 Ithaca           NY 
  450 Gerald Meyer           46  1:01:00  6:33    23/683  M45-49  M#  412 Baltimore        MD 
  451 Wesley D. Kufel        18  1:01:01  6:33    91/459  M15-19  M#  413 North Syracuse   NY 
  452 Matthew D. Perkins     18  1:01:02  6:33    92/459  M15-19  M#  414 North Syracuse   NY 
  453 Griffin B. Lipman      32  1:01:03  6:33    40/658  M30-34  M#  415 Dalton           MA 
  454 Kyle Williams          48  1:01:04  6:34    24/683  M45-49  M#  416 Cobleskill       NY 
  455 Toni Salucci           23  1:01:04  6:34    16/725  F20-24  F#   39 Wading River     NY 
  456 Ben Lawrence           20  1:01:04  6:34   112/692  M20-24  M#  417 Carlisle         MA 
  457 Eric O'Donnell         17  1:01:05  6:34    93/459  M15-19  M#  418 Oriskany         NY 
  458 Mike Crawford          38  1:01:05  6:34    32/676  M35-39  M#  419 Maitland         ON 
  459 Richard E. Stankivitz  59  1:01:06  6:34     5/414  M55-59  M#  420 Canastota        NY 
  460 Sanjay Arwade          34  1:01:07  6:34    41/658  M30-34  M#  421 Amherst          MA 
  461 Todd J. Eicher         36  1:01:07  6:34    33/676  M35-39  M#  422 Queensbury       NY 
  462 Kevin P. Masse         25  1:01:07  6:34    70/795  M25-29  M#  423 Astoria          NY 
  463 Andrew A. Rock         41  1:01:08  6:34    34/664  M40-44  M#  424 Cooperstown      NY 
  464 Gary F. Chandler, Jr.  48  1:01:08  6:34    25/683  M45-49  M#  425 Chittenango      NY 
  465 Christopher G. Cure    18  1:01:09  6:34    94/459  M15-19  M#  426 Altamont         NY 
  466 Charles Sharpe         34  1:01:10  6:34    42/658  M30-34  M#  427 Liverpool        NY 
  467 Wendy L. Pavlus        20  1:01:11  6:34    17/725  F20-24  F#   40 Tupper Lake      NY 
  468 Eric J. Maki           47  1:01:11  6:34    26/683  M45-49  M#  428 Cortland         NY 
  469 Robert E. Wither       48  1:01:12  6:34    27/683  M45-49  M#  429 Niskayuna        NY 
  470 Peter Conboy           20  1:01:12  6:34   113/692  M20-24  M#  430 Albany           NY 
  471 Daniel J. Giblin       47  1:01:14  6:35    28/683  M45-49  M#  431 Rochester        NY 
  472 Thomas Sass            36  1:01:17  6:35    34/676  M35-39  M#  432 Cheektowaga      NY 
  473 Wayne D. Mason         52  1:01:17  6:35    10/621  M50-54  M#  433 Auburn           NY 
  474 David Christian        39  1:01:18  6:35    35/676  M35-39  M#  434 Binghamton       NY 
  475 Stephen Landry         18  1:01:18  6:35    95/459  M15-19  M#  435 Mohawk           NY 
  476 Peter J. Zimmons       24  1:01:19  6:35   114/692  M20-24  M#  436 Rexford          NY 
  477 Serhiy Myroniuk        39  1:01:19  6:35    36/676  M35-39  M#  437 Union            NJ 
  478 Kevin Nasman           34  1:01:20  6:35    43/658  M30-34  M#  438 Churchville      NY 
  479 Zach Dodge             20  1:01:20  6:35   115/692  M20-24  M#  439 Ogdensburg       NY 
  480 Tony Albanese          51  1:01:21  6:35    11/621  M50-54  M#  440 Canastota        NY 
  481 Justin DeAmicis        38  1:01:24  6:36    37/676  M35-39  M#  441 New Hartford     NY 
  482 Erica L. Riecke        25  1:01:25  6:36     8/791  F25-29  F#   41 Great Bend       PA 
  483 Nick J. Kirk           25  1:01:26  6:36    71/795  M25-29  M#  442 Boonville        NY 
  484 Melissa Donais         25  1:01:26  6:36     9/791  F25-29  F#   42 USA                 
  485 Morten Alhede          27  1:01:26  6:36    72/795  M25-29  M#  443 New York         NY 
  486 Michael T. Schram      18  1:01:27  6:36    96/459  M15-19  M#  444 Tupper Lake      NY 
  487 Kellen Axten           22  1:01:27  6:36   116/692  M20-24  M#  445 Rexford          NY 
  488 Keith Tully            37  1:01:28  6:36    38/676  M35-39  M#  446 Wayland          MA 
  489 Owen Dean              16  1:01:29  6:36    97/459  M15-19  M#  447 Marcellus        NY 
  490 Stephen M. MacDonald   45  1:01:31  6:36    29/683  M45-49  M#  448 Sherrill         NY 
  491 Kenneth A. Hubbard     27  1:01:31  6:36    73/795  M25-29  M#  449 North Syracuse   NY 
  492 Christopher Furlong    23  1:01:33  6:37   117/692  M20-24  M#  450 Somerville       MA 
  493 Andrew M. Fleming      14  1:01:33  6:37     3/69   M01-14  M#  451 Baldwinsville    NY 
  494 Bob Bischoff           41  1:01:34  6:37    35/664  M40-44  M#  452 Attleboro        MA 
  495 Jim Figler             45  1:01:35  6:37    30/683  M45-49  M#  453 Grand Island     NY 
  496 Brittany Burns         20  1:01:35  6:37    18/725  F20-24  F#   43 Watertown        NY 
  497 Jason Montgomery       27  1:01:36  6:37    74/795  M25-29  M#  454 Orleans          ON 
  498 Steven M. Sedotto      18  1:01:36  6:37    98/459  M15-19  M#  455 Utica            NY 
  499 Joseph A. Arbogast     19  1:01:38  6:37    99/459  M15-19  M#  456 Stittville       NY 
  500 Jim Mott               43  1:01:40  6:37    36/664  M40-44  M#  457 Sauquoit         NY 
  501 Nicholas Dunbar        17  1:01:41  6:37   100/459  M15-19  M#  458 Liverpool        NY 
  502 Lindsey A. Shouey      26  1:01:41  6:38    10/791  F25-29  F#   44 Franklin         PA 
  503 Craig W. DuBois        45  1:01:43  6:38    31/683  M45-49  M#  459 Sprakers         NY 
  504 Matthew J. Schafer     19  1:01:43  6:38   101/459  M15-19  M#  460 Clinton          NY 
  505 Alan J. Rust           49  1:01:44  6:38    32/683  M45-49  M#  461 New Hartford     NY 
  506 Philippe Alain         29  1:01:44  6:38    75/795  M25-29  M#  462 Montreal         QC 
  507 Jason H. Canfield      25  1:01:44  6:38    76/795  M25-29  M#  463 Fayetteville     NY 
  508 Stephen Lisi           16  1:01:48  6:38   102/459  M15-19  M#  464 Holland Patent   NY 
  509 Dexter W. Pepperman    33  1:01:48  6:38    44/658  M30-34  M#  465 Monroe           NC 
  510 John Houghton          30  1:01:48  6:38    45/658  M30-34  M#  466 Scotia           NY 
  511 Michael Abdallah       48  1:01:49  6:38    33/683  M45-49  M#  467 Mohawk           NY 
  512 Robert C. Mozo         46  1:01:50  6:38    34/683  M45-49  M#  468 Clay             NY 
  513 Karen E. Dolge         38  1:01:52  6:39     3/581  F35-39  F#   45 Valatie          NY 
  514 Matthew Giliotti       21  1:01:53  6:39   118/692  M20-24  M#  469 Binghamton       NY 
  515 Al J. Cantlay          54  1:01:53  6:39    12/621  M50-54  M#  470 Kingston         ON 
  516 John Hatch             33  1:01:55  6:39    46/658  M30-34  M#  471 South Portland   ME 
  517 Joseph A. Savastano    17  1:01:55  6:39   103/459  M15-19  M#  472 Syracuse         NY 
  518 Adam M. Laycock        24  1:01:56  6:39   119/692  M20-24  M#  473 Rochester        NY 
  519 Wilson N. Skinner      27  1:01:58  6:39    77/795  M25-29  M#  474 Burlington       VT 
  520 Tasha N. Wheatley      23  1:01:59  6:39    19/725  F20-24  F#   46 Saltsburg        PA 
  521 Kerri L. Cook          24  1:02:00  6:40    20/725  F20-24  F#   47 Ottawa           ON 
  522 Eric J. White          23  1:02:01  6:40   120/692  M20-24  M#  475 Utica            NY 
  523 Michael Bambrick       28  1:02:01  6:40    78/795  M25-29  M#  476 Syracuse         NY 
  524 Ethan P. Pacheck       15  1:02:02  6:40   104/459  M15-19  M#  477 Syracuse         NY 
  525 Kenneth W. Stoker      42  1:02:03  6:40    37/664  M40-44  M#  478 Oneida           NY 
  526 Patrick Esposito       24  1:02:03  6:40   121/692  M20-24  M#  479 Hoboken          NJ 
  527 Daniel Roach           26  1:02:03  6:40    79/795  M25-29  M#  480 Ottawa           ON 
  528 TJ Adams               34  1:02:03  6:40    47/658  M30-34  M#  481 Melville         NY 
  529 Hollie Hughes          26  1:02:03  6:40    11/791  F25-29  F#   48 Elmira           NY 
  530 Nikolas Rebovich       18  1:02:04  6:40   105/459  M15-19  M#  482 New Hartford     NY 
  531 Mark T. Hartnett       51  1:02:05  6:40    13/621  M50-54  M#  483 Tully            NY 
  532 Erin K. Moore          34  1:02:06  6:40     6/633  F30-34  F#   49 Woodbridge       VA 
  533 Gene Gugliotta         50  1:02:06  6:40    14/621  M50-54  M#  484 N. Plainfield    NJ 
  534 Raleigh Young          58  1:02:08  6:40     6/414  M55-59  M#  485 Orleans          ON 
  535 Eric B. Crandall       36  1:02:13  6:41    39/676  M35-39  M#  486 Durhamville      NY 
  536 Patrick Day            21  1:02:14  6:41   122/692  M20-24  M#  487 Deerfield        NY 
  537 Seth M. Carter         34  1:02:14  6:41    48/658  M30-34  M#  488 Orford           NH 
  538 Brittany J. Streeter   20  1:02:14  6:41    21/725  F20-24  F#   50 Oneida           NY 
  539 Edward J. Menis        44  1:02:14  6:41    38/664  M40-44  M#  489 Schenectady      NY 
  540 Nathan A. Jones        18  1:02:15  6:41   106/459  M15-19  M#  490 Jersey Shore     PA 
  541 George Shurter         54  1:02:16  6:41    15/621  M50-54  M#  491 Middletown       NY 
  542 Louis Tay              42  1:02:16  6:41    39/664  M40-44  M#  492 Ottawa           ON 
  543 Alan Lockett           51  1:02:17  6:41    16/621  M50-54  M#  493 Lansing          NY 
  544 Greg Rowe              30  1:02:19  6:42    49/658  M30-34  M#  494 Rochester        NY 
  545 Thomas E. Caza         50  1:02:20  6:42    17/621  M50-54  M#  495 Auburn           NY 
  546 Lennie Davis           48  1:02:20  6:42    35/683  M45-49  M#  496 Potsdam          NY 
  547 Jim Warner             23  1:02:20  6:42   123/692  M20-24  M#  497 Ithaca           NY 
  548 Mike Wallner           45  1:02:21  6:42    36/683  M45-49  M#  498 Mechanicville    NY 
  549 Donald Hughes          51  1:02:23  6:42    18/621  M50-54  M#  499 Syracuse         NY 
  550 Jesse D. Hamway        16  1:02:23  6:42   107/459  M15-19  M#  500 Oneonta          NY 
  551 Andrew J. Ciaccia      21  1:02:24  6:42   124/692  M20-24  M#  501 New York Mills   NY 
  552 Bruce O. Lipinski      46  1:02:24  6:42    37/683  M45-49  M#  502 Queensbury       NY 
  553 Stephen J. Smith       49  1:02:25  6:42    38/683  M45-49  M#  503 Marcy            NY 
  554 Alan Peck              41  1:02:25  6:42    40/664  M40-44  M#  504 Brookfield       CT 
  555 Roman G. Lopez         30  1:02:26  6:42    50/658  M30-34  M#  505 Union Springs    NY 
  556 Justin Cole            19  1:02:27  6:42   108/459  M15-19  M#  506 Watertown        NY 
  557 Patrick C. Lynskey     36  1:02:28  6:43    40/676  M35-39  M#  507 Albany           NY 
  558 Kim Fleet              27  1:02:29  6:43    12/791  F25-29  F#   51 London           ON 
  559 Vincent Fox            51  1:02:29  6:43    19/621  M50-54  M#  508 Vestal           NY 
  560 Tim Becker             16  1:02:30  6:43   109/459  M15-19  M#  509 Wilton           CT 
  561 Thomas J. Fraser       36  1:02:30  6:43    41/676  M35-39  M#  510 Valatie          NY 
  562 Louis A. Profenno      44  1:02:30  6:43    41/664  M40-44  M#  511 Syracuse         NY 
  563 James J. Tighe         34  1:02:32  6:43    51/658  M30-34  M#  512 Clifton Park     NY 
  564 James W. Newlove       53  1:02:32  6:43    20/621  M50-54  M#  513 Rome             NY 
  565 Thomas Mullins         41  1:02:33  6:43    42/664  M40-44  M#  514 Cortland         NY 
  566 Etienne Guindon        40  1:02:33  6:43    43/664  M40-44  M#  515 Montreal         QC 
  567 John R. Flynn          28  1:02:33  6:43    80/795  M25-29  M#  516 Glenfield        NY 
  568 Randy D. Stroble       56  1:02:33  6:43     7/414  M55-59  M#  517 Trout Run        PA 
  569 Doake Brown            51  1:02:34  6:43    21/621  M50-54  M#  518 Cortland         NY 
  570 Shelby Joslyn          24  1:02:34  6:43    22/725  F20-24  F#   52 Rochester        MI 
  571 Sherry L. Sikora       28  1:02:35  6:43    13/791  F25-29  F#   53 Richmond         VA 
  572 Tom Sutton             33  1:02:36  6:43    52/658  M30-34  M#  519 Bealeton         VA 
  573 Daniel M. Bott         23  1:02:37  6:43   125/692  M20-24  M#  520 Camillus         NY 
  574 Allison L. Lasnicki    16  1:02:39  6:44     7/320  F15-19  F#   54 Canastota        NY 
  575 Jamie Campbell         34  1:02:40  6:44    53/658  M30-34  M#  521 Syracuse         NY 
  576 Kevin Gahagan          40  1:02:41  6:44    44/664  M40-44  M#  522 Painted Post     NY 
  577 Julie Gold             35  1:02:41  6:44     4/581  F35-39  F#   55 Malta            NY 
  578 Robert J. Burbank      42  1:02:41  6:44    45/664  M40-44  M#  523 Williston        VT 
  579 Brian C. Stewart       23  1:02:41  6:44   126/692  M20-24  M#  524 Oneida           NY 
  580 Brian H. Dodge         55  1:02:41  6:44     8/414  M55-59  M#  525 Fulton           NY 
  581 Greg Hughey            38  1:02:42  6:44    42/676  M35-39  M#  526 Sayre            PA 
  582 Corbin Gosier          32  1:02:43  6:44    54/658  M30-34  M#  527 Schenectady      NY 
  583 Michele Rider          27  1:02:43  6:44    14/791  F25-29  F#   56 Schenectady      NY 
  584 Matt Foster            30  1:02:44  6:44    55/658  M30-34  M#  528 Bethlehem        PA 
  585 Josie Cancilla-Spadafo 37  1:02:45  6:44     5/581  F35-39  F#   57 Rochester        NY 
  586 Ryan M. McNerney       32  1:02:46  6:45    56/658  M30-34  M#  529 Johnson City     NY 
  587 Brian Cummins          54  1:02:47  6:45    22/621  M50-54  M#  530 Cortland         NY 
  588 Ronald A. Esposito     43  1:02:47  6:45    46/664  M40-44  M#  531 Deerfield        NY 
  589 Justin Quance          22  1:02:48  6:45   127/692  M20-24  M#  532 Rome             NY 
  590 Mark D. Schilling      30  1:02:49  6:45    57/658  M30-34  M#  533 Sauquoit         NY 
  591 Michael Estabrook      19  1:02:49  6:45   110/459  M15-19  M#  534 Syracuse         NY 
  592 Mark D. Chetnik        34  1:02:50  6:45    58/658  M30-34  M#  535 Utica            NY 
  593 Christopher Lundeen    24  1:02:50  6:45   128/692  M20-24  M#  536 Boston           MA 
  594 Ralph Yozzo            46  1:02:51  6:45    39/683  M45-49  M#  537 Brooklyn         NY 
  595 Erik H. Hanson         36  1:02:53  6:45    43/676  M35-39  M#  538 Cooperstown      NY 
  596 Mike Tamilia           47  1:02:53  6:45    40/683  M45-49  M#  539 Clay             NY 
  597 Tim Rutan              19  1:02:53  6:45   111/459  M15-19  M#  540 Macedon          NY 
  598 Amy Fakterowitz        41  1:02:54  6:45     3/530  F40-44  F#   58 Williamsville    NY 
  599 John Longo             18  1:02:54  6:45   112/459  M15-19  M#  541 Endwell          NY 
  600 Pat M. Tomaino         24  1:02:55  6:45   129/692  M20-24  M#  542 Cambridge        MA 
  601 Gerardo M. Magat       44  1:02:57  6:46    47/664  M40-44  M#  543 Baltimore        MD 
  602 Michael Camarota       26  1:02:58  6:46    81/795  M25-29  M#  544 Watervliet       NY 
  603 Corey J. McCarren      19  1:02:58  6:46   113/459  M15-19  M#  545 Riverhead        NY 
  604 Michael Anderson       35  1:02:59  6:46    44/676  M35-39  M#  546 New York         NY 
  605 Michael G. Corona      33  1:02:59  6:46    59/658  M30-34  M#  547 Cicero           NY 
  606 Kevin S. Mulcahy       21  1:02:59  6:46   130/692  M20-24  M#  548 Queensbury       NY 
  607 Jeff Tomasello         46  1:03:00  6:46    41/683  M45-49  M#  549 East Aurora      NY 
  608 Joel R. Amidon         21  1:03:02  6:46   131/692  M20-24  M#  550 Rome             NY 
  609 William Ports          52  1:03:03  6:46    23/621  M50-54  M#  551 Schenectady      NY 
  610 Brian Kelly            19  1:03:03  6:46   114/459  M15-19  M#  552 Queensbury       NY 
  611 Mark D. Thomas, Jr.    35  1:03:04  6:46    45/676  M35-39  M#  553 Utica            NY 
  612 Scott A. Austin        42  1:03:04  6:46    48/664  M40-44  M#  554 Utica            NY 
  613 Joshua P. Bean         18  1:03:05  6:47   115/459  M15-19  M#  555 Baldwinsville    NY 
  614 Patrick Petty          20  1:03:05  6:47   132/692  M20-24  M#  556 Fort Plain       NY 
  615 Richard Messineo       20  1:03:05  6:47   133/692  M20-24  M#  557 Nassau           NY 
  616 Martin S. Hahn         50  1:03:07  6:47    24/621  M50-54  M#  558 Vestal           NY 
  617 Chris Bachmann         33  1:03:07  6:47    60/658  M30-34  M#  559 West Point       NY 
  618 Dave Anthony           19  1:03:07  6:47   116/459  M15-19  M#  560 Liverpool        NY 
  619 Harvey Mah             39  1:03:09  6:47    46/676  M35-39  M#  561 Ottawa           ON 
  620 Bong Joon Yoon         62  1:03:09  6:47     2/179  M60-64  M#  562 Vestal           NY 
  621 Melinda D. Schwartz    31  1:03:10  6:47     7/633  F30-34  F#   59 Buffalo          NY 
  622 David Morehouse        45  1:03:10  6:47    42/683  M45-49  M#  563 New Hartford     NY 
  623 Heather M. Vroman      18  1:03:10  6:47     8/320  F15-19  F#   60 Utica            NY 
  624 Kwasi Boaitey          39  1:03:10  6:47    47/676  M35-39  M#  564 Rochester        NY 
  625 Daniel P. Murphy       34  1:03:11  6:47    61/658  M30-34  M#  565 Delmar           NY 
  626 Jacob Sloan            19  1:03:11  6:47   117/459  M15-19  M#  566 Utica            NY 
  627 Scott W. Suba          45  1:03:11  6:47    43/683  M45-49  M#  567 Deerfield        NY 
  628 Christopher Douglass   50  1:03:11  6:47    25/621  M50-54  M#  568 Gloversville     NY 
  629 Bruce M. Palmer        51  1:03:12  6:47    26/621  M50-54  M#  569 Rome             NY 
  630 Daniel Ward            32  1:03:12  6:47    62/658  M30-34  M#  570 Rochester        NY 
  631 Michael W. Epp         16  1:03:14  6:48   118/459  M15-19  M#  571 Marcellus        NY 
  632 Matthew Biggart        25  1:03:15  6:48    82/795  M25-29  M#  572 Brighton         MA 
  633 Thomas J. Lamme        62  1:03:15  6:48     3/179  M60-64  M#  573 Penfield         NY 
  634 Paul Gage              39  1:03:16  6:48    48/676  M35-39  M#  574 Cheshire         MA 
  635 Michelle Weiler        41  1:03:18  6:48     4/530  F40-44  F#   61 Pittsford        NY 
  636 Zach Russo             25  1:03:19  6:48    83/795  M25-29  M#  575 Schenectady      NY 
  637 Robert Fehrman         21  1:03:19  6:48   134/692  M20-24  M#  576 Central Square   NY 
  638 Donald M. Dutcher      38  1:03:20  6:48    49/676  M35-39  M#  577 Deerfield        NY 
  639 Glenn D. Sterchi       52  1:03:20  6:48    27/621  M50-54  M#  578 Louisville       KY 
  640 Daniel Lynch           32  1:03:21  6:48    63/658  M30-34  M#  579 Albany           NY 
  641 Robert G. Raymonda     50  1:03:21  6:48    28/621  M50-54  M#  580 Syracuse         NY 
  642 Julie Dahlkemper       18  1:03:21  6:48     9/320  F15-19  F#   62 Rochester        NY 
  643 Jeremy Corcoran        34  1:03:23  6:48    64/658  M30-34  M#  581 Apalachin        NY 
  644 Michael C. Marino      40  1:03:23  6:49    49/664  M40-44  M#  582 Grand Island     NY 
  645 Alex McMillin          46  1:03:24  6:49    44/683  M45-49  M#  583 Oakville         ON 
  646 Michele J. Nizzi       43  1:03:24  6:49     5/530  F40-44  F#   63 Frankfort        NY 
  647 Nathaniel Houghton     20  1:03:24  6:49   135/692  M20-24  M#  584 Orchard Park     NY 
  648 George Salloum         25  1:03:24  6:49    84/795  M25-29  M#  585 Beavercreek      OH 
  649 Nicholas Darcangelo    17  1:03:25  6:49   119/459  M15-19  M#  586 Canastota        NY 
  650 Larry Senger           38  1:03:25  6:49    50/676  M35-39  M#  587 Alexandria       VA 
  651 Brandon Fisher         18  1:03:26  6:49   120/459  M15-19  M#  588 Naples           FL 
  652 Michael Vanham         38  1:03:27  6:49    51/676  M35-39  M#  589 Rochester        NY 
  653 Christopher Salm       16  1:03:28  6:49   121/459  M15-19  M#  590 Poland           NY 
  654 James M. Pingree       25  1:03:28  6:49    85/795  M25-29  M#  591 Arlington        MA 
  655 Garrett Burger         19  1:03:29  6:49   122/459  M15-19  M#  592 Hyde Park        NY 
  656 Shelly S. Connors      35  1:03:29  6:49     6/581  F35-39  F#   64 Auburn           NY 
  657 Alan D. King           49  1:03:30  6:49    45/683  M45-49  M#  593 Nokomis          FL 
  658 Daniel P. Dunn         19  1:03:30  6:49   123/459  M15-19  M#  594 Manchester       NH 
  659 Orion Kelly            20  1:03:30  6:49   136/692  M20-24  M#  595 Lowville         NY 
  660 Kristina Depeau        26  1:03:31  6:49    15/791  F25-29  F#   65 Albany           NY 
  661 Erick Sellstrom        38  1:03:34  6:50    52/676  M35-39  M#  596 Liberty          NY 
  662 David Howe             23  1:03:34  6:50   137/692  M20-24  M#  597 Utica            NY 
  663 Alexander J. Mirra     15  1:03:35  6:50   124/459  M15-19  M#  598 Tully            NY 
  664 Kevin M. Hollis        38  1:03:35  6:50    53/676  M35-39  M#  599 Ogdensburg       NY 
  665 Rebecca A. Bader       32  1:03:37  6:50     8/633  F30-34  F#   66 Syracuse         NY 
  666 Martin J. Callahan     42  1:03:37  6:50    50/664  M40-44  M#  600 St. Johnsville   NY 
  667 Ryan P. Gill           27  1:03:40  6:50    86/795  M25-29  M#  601 Houston          TX 
  668 Tora Olafsen           26  1:03:41  6:50    16/791  F25-29  F#   67 Boston           MA 
  669 Terri L. Artese        43  1:03:43  6:51     6/530  F40-44  F#   68 Scotia           NY 
  670 Amy Maier              24  1:03:43  6:51    23/725  F20-24  F#   69 New York         NY 
  671 Gregory J. Morrone     24  1:03:43  6:51   138/692  M20-24  M#  602 West Chester     PA 
  672 Erik Morland           36  1:03:44  6:51    54/676  M35-39  M#  603 Rowley           MA 
  673 Lucas Mann             29  1:03:45  6:51    87/795  M25-29  M#  604 Trumansburg      NY 
  674 Rebecca A. Duberry     38  1:03:45  6:51     7/581  F35-39  F#   70 Rochester        NY 
  675 Kyle X. Reuter         22  1:03:47  6:51   139/692  M20-24  M#  605 Central Square   NY 
  676 Jonathan A. Moore      15  1:03:48  6:51   125/459  M15-19  M#  606 Syracuse         NY 
  677 Ryan Pollock           26  1:03:51  6:51    88/795  M25-29  M#  607 Boston           MA 
  678 Roger Bolton           39  1:03:51  6:51    55/676  M35-39  M#  608 Albion           NY 
  679 Michael Dembski        40  1:03:51  6:51    51/664  M40-44  M#  609 Marietta         GA 
  680 Tatyana P. Sapaleva    24  1:03:51  6:52    24/725  F20-24  F#   71 New Hartford     NY 
  681 Paul Mueller           25  1:03:52  6:52    89/795  M25-29  M#  610 Albany           NY 
  682 N. Herbowy             30  1:03:52  6:52    65/658  M30-34  M#  611 Brooklyn         NY 
  683 Mike Burns             52  1:03:53  6:52    29/621  M50-54  M#  612 Watertown        NY 
  684 Keith Johnson          23  1:03:54  6:52   140/692  M20-24  M#  613 Little Falls     NY 
  685 Kenneth E. Cresswell   47  1:03:54  6:52    46/683  M45-49  M#  614 Cazenovia        NY 
  686 Christina Tierney      27  1:03:56  6:52    17/791  F25-29  F#   72 Lenox            MA 
  687 Gary J. Radford        52  1:03:56  6:52    30/621  M50-54  M#  615 Cicero           NY 
  688 Alex Bottorff          16  1:03:56  6:52   126/459  M15-19  M#  616 Cicero           NY 
  689 Michael Ford           28  1:03:56  6:52    90/795  M25-29  M#  617 Albany           NY 
  690 Paul T. Barnes         34  1:03:56  6:52    66/658  M30-34  M#  618 De Ruyter        NY 
  691 Todd Jennings          46  1:03:59  6:52    47/683  M45-49  M#  619 Monroe           NY 
  692 Savannah L. Boucher    17  1:03:59  6:52    10/320  F15-19  F#   73 New Hartford     NY 
  693 Brenton J. Seamon      30  1:03:59  6:52    67/658  M30-34  M#  620 Richfield SpringsNY 
  694 Robert I. McMahon      21  1:04:00  6:52   141/692  M20-24  M#  621 Webster          NY 
  695 Peter N. Sandrian      29  1:04:00  6:52    91/795  M25-29  M#  622 Pittsburgh       PA 
  696 Chris M. Crowell       21  1:04:00  6:52   142/692  M20-24  M#  623 Wayland          MA 
  697 Daniel Potter          23  1:04:00  6:52   143/692  M20-24  M#  624 N. Miami Beach   FL 
  698 Brett M. Stevens       26  1:04:00  6:52    92/795  M25-29  M#  625 Rochester        NY 
  699 Joseph Williams        36  1:04:01  6:53    56/676  M35-39  M#  626 Penn Yan         NY 
  700 John R. Sovocool       53  1:04:01  6:53    31/621  M50-54  M#  627 Richfield SpringsNY 
  701 Aaron S. Lazovik       27  1:04:02  6:53    93/795  M25-29  M#  628 New York         NY 
  702 Ellen Duane            21  1:04:03  6:53    25/725  F20-24  F#   74 Buffalo          NY 
  703 Luke B. Emrich         21  1:04:03  6:53   144/692  M20-24  M#  629 Whitesboro       NY 
  704 Michael D. Skvarch     21  1:04:03  6:53   145/692  M20-24  M#  630 Lafayette        NY 
  705 Chris Hahn             31  1:04:04  6:53    68/658  M30-34  M#  631 Syracuse         NY 
  706 Robert W. Deming       53  1:04:04  6:53    32/621  M50-54  M#  632 New Hartford     CT 
  707 Tina M. Greene         35  1:04:05  6:53     8/581  F35-39  F#   75 Scotia           NY 
  708 Joshua Fox             27  1:04:06  6:53    94/795  M25-29  M#  633 Whitestone       NY 
  709 Michael Turi           15  1:04:07  6:53   127/459  M15-19  M#  634 Fishkill         NY 
  710 David J. Volz          28  1:04:08  6:53    95/795  M25-29  M#  635 Oriskany         NY 
  711 David C. Kelly         46  1:04:08  6:53    48/683  M45-49  M#  636 Silver Spring    MD 
  712 Alyson E. Dalton       19  1:04:08  6:53    11/320  F15-19  F#   76 Sherrill         NY 
  713 Terry Milner           41  1:04:08  6:53    52/664  M40-44  M#  637 Temecula         CA 
  714 David T. Curtin        26  1:04:09  6:53    96/795  M25-29  M#  638 Cassville        NY 
  715 David V. Bowen         56  1:04:11  6:54     9/414  M55-59  M#  639 Port Byron       NY 
  716 Zachary Morris         35  1:04:11  6:54    57/676  M35-39  M#  640 Arlington        MA 
  717 Patrick Sorsby         33  1:04:11  6:54    69/658  M30-34  M#  641 Albany           NY 
  718 Andrew A. Winter       47  1:04:12  6:54    49/683  M45-49  M#  642 Stratham         NH 
  719 Christopher Fanelli    24  1:04:12  6:54   146/692  M20-24  M#  643 McDonough        NY 
  720 Nathan J. Donaleski    28  1:04:13  6:54    97/795  M25-29  M#  644 Rome             NY 
  721 Paul E. Colburn        41  1:04:15  6:54    53/664  M40-44  M#  645 Whitesboro       NY 
  722 Tim Kloster            45  1:04:16  6:54    50/683  M45-49  M#  646 Youngsville      NC 
  723 Richard A. Harrington  49  1:04:16  6:54    51/683  M45-49  M#  647 Newtown          PA 
  724 Daniel Cross           54  1:04:17  6:54    33/621  M50-54  M#  648 Ajax             ON 
  725 Mike Rickert           34  1:04:17  6:54    70/658  M30-34  M#  649 Moosic           PA 
  726 Brian D. Bishop        19  1:04:18  6:54   128/459  M15-19  M#  650 Deerfield        NY 
  727 David M. Farrell       43  1:04:18  6:54    54/664  M40-44  M#  651 Brewerton        NY 
  728 William L. Cappelletti 44  1:04:18  6:54    55/664  M40-44  M#  652 Fayetteville     NY 
  729 Mark C. Sanson         35  1:04:19  6:54    58/676  M35-39  M#  653 Macedon          NY 
  730 Joshua Fagan           30  1:04:19  6:55    71/658  M30-34  M#  654 Utica            NY 
  731 Devon A. Dischiavo     18  1:04:21  6:55   129/459  M15-19  M#  655 Utica            NY 
  732 Darrell M. Matthews    47  1:04:22  6:55    52/683  M45-49  M#  656 Red Creek        NY 
  733 Steven Loud            47  1:04:23  6:55    53/683  M45-49  M#  657 Lafayette        NY 
  734 Bill Kosina            49  1:04:24  6:55    54/683  M45-49  M#  658 Richfield Sprng  NY 
  735 Joey Woodworth         31  1:04:24  6:55    72/658  M30-34  M#  659 Kirkville        NY 
  736 Teal Reeves            27  1:04:24  6:55    18/791  F25-29  F#   77 Glenville        NY 
  737 Thomas R. O'Toole      15  1:04:25  6:55   130/459  M15-19  M#  660 New Hartford     NY 
  738 Andrew M. Roberts      18  1:04:25  6:55   131/459  M15-19  M#  661 Remsen           NY 
  739 Tad H. Wood            24  1:04:25  6:55   147/692  M20-24  M#  662 Greenwich        NY 
  740 Ryan J. Jennings       33  1:04:27  6:55    73/658  M30-34  M#  663 Constableville   NY 
  741 Timothy P. Converse, J 26  1:04:27  6:55    98/795  M25-29  M#  664 Pittsburgh       PA 
  742 Kyle Graham            25  1:04:30  6:56    99/795  M25-29  M#  665 New York         NY 
  743 Katherine M. Walker    34  1:04:32  6:56     9/633  F30-34  F#   78 Kannapolis       NC 
  744 Arthur Smith           35  1:04:32  6:56    59/676  M35-39  M#  666 Ithaca           NY 
  745 Sandra A. Goettelman   21  1:04:32  6:56    26/725  F20-24  F#   79 Rochester        NY 
  746 Chuck Milazzo          53  1:04:32  6:56    34/621  M50-54  M#  667 Syracuse         NY 
  747 Suzanne S. Myette      52  1:04:32  6:56     1/301  F50-54  F#   80 Binghamton       NY 
  748 Rachel E. Boardman     28  1:04:33  6:56    19/791  F25-29  F#   81 Wyalusing        PA 
  749 Michael Anderson       23  1:04:33  6:56   148/692  M20-24  M#  668 Skaneateles      NY 
  750 David Burrows          44  1:04:34  6:56    56/664  M40-44  M#  669 Ticonderoga      NY 
  751 Kristine Beringer      21  1:04:35  6:56    27/725  F20-24  F#   82 Lockport         NY 
  752 Randy M. Vitullo       52  1:04:35  6:56    35/621  M50-54  M#  670 Holland Patent   NY 
  753 Dan J. Isenberg        15  1:04:35  6:56   132/459  M15-19  M#  671 Danville         PA 
  754 Joseph Mashaw          30  1:04:35  6:56    74/658  M30-34  M#  672 Topsham          ME 
  755 Mark W. Blanchfield    43  1:04:36  6:56    57/664  M40-44  M#  673 Schenectady      NY 
  756 Jack Healy             14  1:04:36  6:56     4/69   M01-14  M#  674 Dewitt           NY 
  757 Christopher Tucker     31  1:04:37  6:56    75/658  M30-34  M#  675 Cortland         NY 
  758 William Stuart         40  1:04:38  6:56    58/664  M40-44  M#  676 Marcellus        NY 
  759 Dennis A. Johnson      48  1:04:38  6:56    55/683  M45-49  M#  677 Utica            NY 
  760 Andrew P. Allin        22  1:04:38  6:57   149/692  M20-24  M#  678 Troy             NY 
  761 Mike Hanson            27  1:04:38  6:57   100/795  M25-29  M#  679 Arlington        MA 
  762 Shawn Kolano           22  1:04:39  6:57   150/692  M20-24  M#  680 Marcy            NY 
  763 Kevin Smetana          23  1:04:40  6:57   151/692  M20-24  M#  681 Brandon          FL 
  764 Michael M. Reilly      45  1:04:40  6:57    56/683  M45-49  M#  682 Salem            NH 
  765 Derek Seminaro         18  1:04:40  6:57   133/459  M15-19  M#  683 Utica            NY 
  766 Danielle Hunt          20  1:04:42  6:57    28/725  F20-24  F#   83 Pittsford        NY 
  767 Russell Lydon          41  1:04:42  6:57    59/664  M40-44  M#  684 Clifton Park     NY 
  768 Frank W. Yerina        29  1:04:42  6:57   101/795  M25-29  M#  685 Ilion            NY 
  769 Scott Gaye             50  1:04:42  6:57    36/621  M50-54  M#  686 Oakville         ON 
  770 Dmitry Bondarchuk      25  1:04:43  6:57   102/795  M25-29  M#  687 Rockville        MD 
  771 Edward Krutz           43  1:04:44  6:57    60/664  M40-44  M#  688 Rome             NY 
  772 Brian S. Stone         42  1:04:44  6:57    61/664  M40-44  M#  689 Madison          NY 
  773 Danae Polsin           17  1:04:45  6:57    12/320  F15-19  F#   84 Baldwinsville    NY 
  774 Erica M. Bourgeois     21  1:04:48  6:58    29/725  F20-24  F#   85 Boonville        NY 
  775 Fred Malloy            43  1:04:48  6:58    62/664  M40-44  M#  690 Montrose         PA 
  776 Paul Forbes            58  1:04:49  6:58    10/414  M55-59  M#  691 Colonie          NY 
  777 Andrew Rice            43  1:04:50  6:58    63/664  M40-44  M#  692 Canandaigua      NY 
  778 David Shantz           42  1:04:50  6:58    64/664  M40-44  M#  693 Ottawa           ON 
  779 Jeremiah Tylutki       29  1:04:51  6:58   103/795  M25-29  M#  694 Utica            NY 
  780 Sando Johnson          48  1:04:52  6:58    57/683  M45-49  M#  695 Montreal         QC 
  781 Jeff Loukmas           38  1:04:53  6:58    60/676  M35-39  M#  696 Clifton Park     NY 
  782 K. Quinn MacNulty      24  1:04:54  6:58   152/692  M20-24  M#  697 Boston           MA 
  783 Robert Watson          19  1:04:54  6:58   134/459  M15-19  M#  698 Jersey Shore     PA 
  784 Bryan Mannarino        26  1:04:55  6:58   104/795  M25-29  M#  699 Albany           NY 
  785 Cassidy Kyler          24  1:04:55  6:58   153/692  M20-24  M#  700 Lake Placid      NY 
  786 Jake W. Bigelow        36  1:04:57  6:59    61/676  M35-39  M#  701 Endicott         NY 
  787 Anthony D. Ostuni      15  1:04:57  6:59   135/459  M15-19  M#  702 Liverpool        NY 
  788 Mark J. Clemons        38  1:04:57  6:59    62/676  M35-39  M#  703 Delanson         NY 
  789 David M. Briggs        27  1:04:59  6:59   105/795  M25-29  M#  704 Lyons            NY 
  790 Jordon T. Hoffman      17  1:05:00  6:59   136/459  M15-19  M#  705 Rome             NY 
  791 Nicholas W. Vankuren   21  1:05:00  6:59   154/692  M20-24  M#  706 Harpursville     NY 
  792 Katherine Currier      16  1:05:00  6:59    13/320  F15-19  F#   86 Brooklyn         NY 
  793 Adam Streb             25  1:05:00  6:59   106/795  M25-29  M#  707 Hamlin           NY 
  794 Dennis T. Brenon       59  1:05:01  6:59    11/414  M55-59  M#  708 Rome             NY 
  795 Edward Fowler          38  1:05:01  6:59    63/676  M35-39  M#  709 Syracuse         NY 
  796 Jim Saint-Amour        35  1:05:02  6:59    64/676  M35-39  M#  710 Brooklyn         NY 
  797 Brian D. Savage        37  1:05:02  6:59    65/676  M35-39  M#  711 Edmeston         NY 
  798 Lisa R. Halloran       21  1:05:03  6:59    30/725  F20-24  F#   87 Smithtown        NY 
  799 Casey J. Bartlett      22  1:05:03  6:59   155/692  M20-24  M#  712 Utica            NY 
  800 Matthew C. Ward        45  1:05:04  6:59    58/683  M45-49  M#  713 Canandaigua      NY 
  801 Allison Craig          36  1:05:04  6:59     9/581  F35-39  F#   88 Delmar           NY 
  802 Taylor McKenna         25  1:05:04  6:59   107/795  M25-29  M#  714 Lake Placid      NY 
  803 Christopher J. Szachta 27  1:05:04  6:59   108/795  M25-29  M#  715 Binghamton       NY 
  804 Matthew W. Brooks      17  1:05:04  6:59   137/459  M15-19  M#  716 Utica            NY 
  805 Cameron Parke          28  1:05:05  6:59   109/795  M25-29  M#  717 Livingston       NJ 
  806 Jon Nobles             26  1:05:05  6:59   110/795  M25-29  M#  718 Orlando          FL 
  807 Mark Rushton           38  1:05:05  6:59    66/676  M35-39  M#  719 Rome             NY 
  808 Ethan Kirk             19  1:05:05  6:59   138/459  M15-19  M#  720 Boonville        NY 
  809 Matthew Holt           35  1:05:06  7:00    67/676  M35-39  M#  721 Syracuse         NY 
  810 Michael Palmer         46  1:05:06  7:00    59/683  M45-49  M#  722 Whitesboro       NY 
  811 Megan E. O'Connor      20  1:05:06  7:00    31/725  F20-24  F#   89 Baldwinsville    NY 
  812 Tim Wheelock           47  1:05:07  7:00    60/683  M45-49  M#  723 Boonville        NY 
  813 Paul Osmolskis         22  1:05:08  7:00   156/692  M20-24  M#  724 Pelham           NY 
  814 Scott J. Porter        49  1:05:08  7:00    61/683  M45-49  M#  725 Seneca Falls     NY 
  815 Joseph A. Schoen       17  1:05:08  7:00   139/459  M15-19  M#  726 Utica            NY 
  816 Nathaniel H. Dick      26  1:05:09  7:00   111/795  M25-29  M#  727 Brookline        MA 
  817 Daniel B. Hart         46  1:05:09  7:00    62/683  M45-49  M#  728 Albany           NY 
  818 Toby Woodard           42  1:05:09  7:00    65/664  M40-44  M#  729 Fayetteville     NY 
  819 Richard Homenick       45  1:05:10  7:00    63/683  M45-49  M#  730 Schenectady      NY 
  820 Andrew M. Eyer         37  1:05:11  7:00    68/676  M35-39  M#  731 Gansevoort       NY 
  821 Brandon J. Wynne       17  1:05:11  7:00   140/459  M15-19  M#  732 Katonah          NY 
  822 Scott Johnson          35  1:05:12  7:00    69/676  M35-39  M#  733 Syracuse         NY 
  823 Kathleen R. Kunkel     28  1:05:13  7:00    20/791  F25-29  F#   90 Utica            NY 
  824 Daniel G. Townsend     38  1:05:13  7:00    70/676  M35-39  M#  734 Auburn           NY 
  825 Dennis B. Danella      34  1:05:13  7:00    76/658  M30-34  M#  735 West Henrietta   NY 
  826 Amber Cioffi           20  1:05:13  7:00    32/725  F20-24  F#   91 Buffalo          NY 
  827 Fred Cassin            47  1:05:14  7:00    64/683  M45-49  M#  736 Loudonville      NY 
  828 Cole H. Hickland       54  1:05:16  7:01    37/621  M50-54  M#  737 Ballston Spa     NY 
  829 John A. Nicotera       22  1:05:17  7:01   157/692  M20-24  M#  738 Sauquoit         NY 
  830 Jeremy Patterson       37  1:05:17  7:01    71/676  M35-39  M#  739 Herkimer         NY 
  831 Greg C. Harding        43  1:05:18  7:01    66/664  M40-44  M#  740 Canandaigua      NY 
  832 Brian D. Case          32  1:05:18  7:01    77/658  M30-34  M#  741 Glenville        NY 
  833 Beverly A. Clark       38  1:05:19  7:01    10/581  F35-39  F#   92 Kearney          NE 
  834 Andrew J. Ford         24  1:05:19  7:01   158/692  M20-24  M#  742 New Hartford     NY 
  835 Nicholas A. Vitale     16  1:05:20  7:01   141/459  M15-19  M#  743 Utica            NY 
  836 John R. Condon         54  1:05:20  7:01    38/621  M50-54  M#  744 Fulton           NY 
  837 David Shue             32  1:05:23  7:01    78/658  M30-34  M#  745 New York Mills   NY 
  838 Lauren R. MacDonald    17  1:05:23  7:01    14/320  F15-19  F#   93 Sherrill         NY 
  839 Heidi M. Baumbach      18  1:05:24  7:01    15/320  F15-19  F#   94 Lake Placid      NY 
  840 Richard A. Edick       44  1:05:24  7:01    67/664  M40-44  M#  746 Mohawk           NY 
  841 Dean Rippee            53  1:05:25  7:02    39/621  M50-54  M#  747 Renfrew          PA 
  842 Rebecca Huben          21  1:05:26  7:02    33/725  F20-24  F#   95 Glenford         NY 
  843 Andre Deslauriers      48  1:05:26  7:02    65/683  M45-49  M#  748 Montreal         QC 
  844 Saturnino Fernandez    29  1:05:26  7:02   112/795  M25-29  M#  749 Albany           NY 
  845 Kevin J. Kelly         58  1:05:27  7:02    12/414  M55-59  M#  750 Waleska          GA 
  846 Alastair Duffy         36  1:05:27  7:02    72/676  M35-39  M#  751 Wellington       NZ 
  847 Jamie L. Tull          29  1:05:28  7:02    21/791  F25-29  F#   96 Syracuse         NY 
  848 Jackie Kosakowski      25  1:05:28  7:02    22/791  F25-29  F#   97 Richmond         VA 
  849 Danielle Boneberg      33  1:05:28  7:02    10/633  F30-34  F#   98 Webster          NY 
  850 Pierce W. Redmond      28  1:05:28  7:02   113/795  M25-29  M#  752 Rochester        NY 
  851 Paul E. Reittinger     24  1:05:29  7:02   159/692  M20-24  M#  753 Worcester        MA 
  852 Rodney C. Andre        39  1:05:29  7:02    73/676  M35-39  M#  754 Tyngsboro        MA 
  853 Matthew MacLean        32  1:05:30  7:02    79/658  M30-34  M#  755 Williamsville    NY 
  854 Stephen Kelly          40  1:05:30  7:02    68/664  M40-44  M#  756 New Hartford     NY 
  855 Steven V. George       56  1:05:30  7:02    13/414  M55-59  M#  757 Scotia           NY 
  856 Andrew E. Cheshire     24  1:05:31  7:02   160/692  M20-24  M#  758 State College    PA 
  857 James A. Edmunds       43  1:05:34  7:02    69/664  M40-44  M#  759 Little Falls     NY 
  858 Daniel J. Oonk         17  1:05:36  7:03   142/459  M15-19  M#  760 Baldwinsville    NY 
  859 Richard J. Field       46  1:05:37  7:03    66/683  M45-49  M#  761 Nedrow           NY 
  860 Andrew M. Olsen        16  1:05:37  7:03   143/459  M15-19  M#  762 Watervliet       NY 
  861 Bobby Boyarsky         26  1:05:38  7:03   114/795  M25-29  M#  763 Scott Township   PA 
  862 Eric Menzer            44  1:05:38  7:03    70/664  M40-44  M#  764 York             PA 
  863 Rocco A. Elefante      28  1:05:38  7:03   115/795  M25-29  M#  765 Oriskany         NY 
  864 Matt C. Morales        20  1:05:38  7:03   161/692  M20-24  M#  766 Delhi            NY 
  865 Ian R. Manwaring       18  1:05:40  7:03   144/459  M15-19  M#  767 Pulaski          NY 
  866 Adam R. Litterio       16  1:05:40  7:03   145/459  M15-19  M#  768 Vernon           NY 
  867 Robert F. Ash          17  1:05:40  7:03   146/459  M15-19  M#  769 Utica            NY 
  868 Nathan S. Cramer       28  1:05:41  7:03   116/795  M25-29  M#  770 Ponte Vedra BeachFL 
  869 Dana Cooreman          25  1:05:42  7:03    23/791  F25-29  F#   99 Whitesboro       NY 
  870 Rich Rima              58  1:05:42  7:03    14/414  M55-59  M#  771 Parish           NY 
  871 Dan Kingsley           32  1:05:44  7:04    80/658  M30-34  M#  772 Cazenovia        NY 
  872 Craig W. Laing         20  1:05:44  7:04   162/692  M20-24  M#  773 Albany           NY 
  873 Karen Becker           34  1:05:44  7:04    11/633  F30-34  F#  100 Travelers Rest   SC 
  874 Stephen T. Luthern     46  1:05:44  7:04    67/683  M45-49  M#  774 Poland           OH 
  875 Aaron Postiglione      31  1:05:45  7:04    81/658  M30-34  M#  775 Utica            NY 
  876 Chris Neiley           52  1:05:45  7:04    40/621  M50-54  M#  776 Westernville     NY 
  877 Michael K. Bobseine    52  1:05:46  7:04    41/621  M50-54  M#  777 Fredonia         NY 
  878 Fred Marty             33  1:05:46  7:04    82/658  M30-34  M#  778 Syracuse         NY 
  879 Kevin Burr             21  1:05:47  7:04   163/692  M20-24  M#  779 Oriskany         NY 
  880 Nathan Rogers          22  1:05:47  7:04   164/692  M20-24  M#  780 Leonardsville    NY 
  881 Corrine A. Haynes      41  1:05:47  7:04     7/530  F40-44  F#  101 Lafayette        NY 
  882 Kristin A. Metz        28  1:05:47  7:04    24/791  F25-29  F#  102 Camillus         NY 
  883 Christine Mulvihill    19  1:05:48  7:04    16/320  F15-19  F#  103 Remsen           NY 
  884 Steve Lathrop          35  1:05:49  7:04    74/676  M35-39  M#  781 San Diego        CA 
  885 Victor Ferreira        39  1:05:49  7:04    75/676  M35-39  M#  782 San Diego        CA 
  886 Matthew L. Landry      17  1:05:50  7:04   147/459  M15-19  M#  783 Mohawk           NY 
  887 Jeff Brown             28  1:05:52  7:04   117/795  M25-29  M#  784 Chelmsford       MA 
  888 Kurt A. Petrich        24  1:05:52  7:04   165/692  M20-24  M#  785 Baltimore        MD 
  889 Thomas Wilder          31  1:05:54  7:05    83/658  M30-34  M#  786 Albany           NY 
  890 Joseph J. Latella      46  1:05:54  7:05    68/683  M45-49  M#  787 Whitesboro       NY 
  891 Adam Cornwell          24  1:05:55  7:05   166/692  M20-24  M#  788 Bethel           CT 
  892 Kelly Colbert          37  1:05:55  7:05    11/581  F35-39  F#  104 Utica            NY 
  893 Paul Bohl              46  1:05:55  7:05    69/683  M45-49  M#  789 East Greenbush   NY 
  894 Rick Queeno            44  1:05:55  7:05    71/664  M40-44  M#  790 Lockport         NY 
  895 Frank S. Owens         51  1:05:55  7:05    42/621  M50-54  M#  791 Larchmont        NY 
  896 James W. Graeff        24  1:05:56  7:05   167/692  M20-24  M#  792 Utica            NY 
  897 Steve Nearman          49  1:05:56  7:05    70/683  M45-49  M#  793 N. Falmouth      MA 
  898 Karen L. Bertasso      25  1:05:56  7:05    25/791  F25-29  F#  105 Worcester        MA 
  899 Julia J. Snyder        31  1:05:56  7:05    12/633  F30-34  F#  106 East Syracuse    NY 
  900 Glen J. Mear           15  1:05:56  7:05   148/459  M15-19  M#  794 Utica            NY 
  901 Brett J. Crandall      30  1:05:57  7:05    84/658  M30-34  M#  795 Rochester        NY 
  902 Bill Cook              54  1:05:57  7:05    43/621  M50-54  M#  796 Brampton         ON 
  903 Chris F. Patterson     23  1:05:57  7:05   168/692  M20-24  M#  797 Henrietta        NY 
  904 Robert L. Spence       50  1:05:59  7:05    44/621  M50-54  M#  798 Manlius          NY 
  905 Sara P. Amitrani       23  1:05:59  7:05    34/725  F20-24  F#  107 Red Bank         NJ 
  906 Bradley D. Oakes       32  1:06:00  7:05    85/658  M30-34  M#  799 Niskayuna        NY 
  907 Thomas E. Powers       59  1:06:00  7:05    15/414  M55-59  M#  800 Newfield         NY 
  908 Doug R. Carbino        42  1:06:01  7:05    72/664  M40-44  M#  801 Elbridge         NY 
  909 Tony Van Dyke          39  1:06:02  7:06    76/676  M35-39  M#  802 Ardmore          PA 
  910 Shawn Joswick          37  1:06:02  7:06    77/676  M35-39  M#  803 Brooklyn         NY 
  911 Ismael Morales         52  1:06:02  7:06    45/621  M50-54  M#  804 Boonville        NY 
  912 Kelsey Barra           18  1:06:02  7:06   149/459  M15-19  M#  805 Newport          NY 
  913 George Fawcett         49  1:06:02  7:06    71/683  M45-49  M#  806 Rochester        NY 
  914 Seth J. Haight         35  1:06:03  7:06    78/676  M35-39  M#  807 Oneonta          NY 
  915 Miranda D. McConnell   17  1:06:03  7:06    17/320  F15-19  F#  108 Liverpool        NY 
  916 Inish O'Doherty        25  1:06:04  7:06   118/795  M25-29  M#  808 Ithaca           NY 
  917 Brian Cheney           19  1:06:04  7:06   150/459  M15-19  M#  809 Beaver Falls     NY 
  918 Jorge M. Rodriguez     24  1:06:05  7:06   169/692  M20-24  M#  810 Webster          NY 
  919 Cameron W. Edele       25  1:06:05  7:06   119/795  M25-29  M#  811 Oswego           NY 
  920 Aaron Todd             31  1:06:05  7:06    86/658  M30-34  M#  812 Norwood          MA 
  921 Mark Waldron           19  1:06:06  7:06   151/459  M15-19  M#  813 Syracuse         NY 
  922 Mike A. Fitzgerald     42  1:06:06  7:06    73/664  M40-44  M#  814 Oneida           NY 
  923 Brendan Woodruff       22  1:06:06  7:06   170/692  M20-24  M#  815 Mohawk           NY 
  924 Justin Massoud         20  1:06:07  7:06   171/692  M20-24  M#  816 Lewisburg        PA 
  925 Matthew Mix            33  1:06:07  7:06    87/658  M30-34  M#  817 Henrietta        NY 
  926 Daniel A. Palmiter     16  1:06:08  7:06   152/459  M15-19  M#  818 Sherburne        NY 
  927 Nathaniel Barber       45  1:06:08  7:06    72/683  M45-49  M#  819 Delmar           NY 
  928 Kevin D. Horvath       24  1:06:09  7:06   172/692  M20-24  M#  820 Sauquoit         NY 
  929 Marta J. Scott         24  1:06:09  7:06    35/725  F20-24  F#  109 Orchard Park     NY 
  930 Dale W. Ottosen        52  1:06:10  7:06    46/621  M50-54  M#  821 Auburn           NY 
  931 Justin W. Couts        28  1:06:11  7:06   120/795  M25-29  M#  822 Stratford        CT 
  932 Pat Engle              25  1:06:11  7:06   121/795  M25-29  M#  823 Fayetteville     NY 
  933 Christopher Johnson    26  1:06:11  7:06   122/795  M25-29  M#  824 Ithaca           NY 
  934 Matt Zacher            39  1:06:11  7:07    79/676  M35-39  M#  825 Pflugerville     TX 
  935 Gary H. Burak          51  1:06:12  7:07    47/621  M50-54  M#  826 New Hartford     NY 
  936 Aimee Pearce           43  1:06:12  7:07     8/530  F40-44  F#  110 Clinton          NY 
  937 Francis Manfredo       44  1:06:12  7:07    74/664  M40-44  M#  827 Marcy            NY 
  938 Keith Haviland         47  1:06:12  7:07    73/683  M45-49  M#  828 Madison          NY 
  939 Cory Getter            20  1:06:12  7:07   173/692  M20-24  M#  829 Sauquoit         NY 
  940 Robert D. Galinski     25  1:06:13  7:07   123/795  M25-29  M#  830 Clinton          NY 
  941 Benjamin J. Wronkoski  21  1:06:13  7:07   174/692  M20-24  M#  831 Salisbury Center NY 
  942 Jennifer Coughlin      36  1:06:13  7:07    12/581  F35-39  F#  111 Whitesboro       NY 
  943 Jillian R. Goode       30  1:06:13  7:07    13/633  F30-34  F#  112 Washington       DC 
  944 Scott Albert           31  1:06:14  7:07    88/658  M30-34  M#  832 Syracuse         NY 
  945 Gregory Evans          49  1:06:14  7:07    74/683  M45-49  M#  833 Clinton          NY 
  946 Julia Bienstock        22  1:06:16  7:07    36/725  F20-24  F#  113 Boston           MA 
  947 Jim Owens              46  1:06:16  7:07    75/683  M45-49  M#  834 Clinton          NY 
  948 Kelly Ann A. Nugent    33  1:06:17  7:07    14/633  F30-34  F#  114 Clinton          NY 
  949 Gregory Hammond        23  1:06:18  7:07   175/692  M20-24  M#  835 Amsterdam        NY 
  950 Jonathan G. Owens      43  1:06:18  7:07    75/664  M40-44  M#  836 Whitesboro       NY 
  951 Mary Pieklo            25  1:06:18  7:07    26/791  F25-29  F#  115 Hornell          NY 
  952 Bill Bennett           29  1:06:19  7:07   124/795  M25-29  M#  837 Schenectady      NY 
  953 Richard Karaz          48  1:06:19  7:07    76/683  M45-49  M#  838 Remsen           NY 
  954 Wayne K. Richardson    45  1:06:19  7:07    77/683  M45-49  M#  839 Altamont         NY 
  955 Frank J. Combopiano    54  1:06:19  7:07    48/621  M50-54  M#  840 Erie             PA 
  956 Cris V. Coveleski      19  1:06:20  7:07   153/459  M15-19  M#  841 Utica            NY 
  957 Douglas W. Stoner      50  1:06:20  7:07    49/621  M50-54  M#  842 Spencer          NY 
  958 Chuck Hein             50  1:06:20  7:07    50/621  M50-54  M#  843 Vestal           NY 
  959 James M. Tretola       49  1:06:20  7:07    78/683  M45-49  M#  844 Little Falls     NY 
  960 Denis McCallum         50  1:06:21  7:08    51/621  M50-54  M#  845 Courtice         ON 
  961 Matthew Stace          45  1:06:22  7:08    79/683  M45-49  M#  846 Clay             NY 
  962 Scott A. Weilacher     25  1:06:22  7:08   125/795  M25-29  M#  847 Saranac Lake     NY 
  963 Colton Hepperly        19  1:06:23  7:08   154/459  M15-19  M#  848 Vernon           NY 
  964 Andrew Wahila          25  1:06:23  7:08   126/795  M25-29  M#  849 Menands          NY 
  965 Ryan E. Legere         26  1:06:23  7:08   127/795  M25-29  M#  850 Ghent            NY 
  966 Michael Naff           38  1:06:23  7:08    80/676  M35-39  M#  851 Arlington        VA 
  967 Paul Palaszewski       46  1:06:24  7:08    80/683  M45-49  M#  852 San Diego        CA 
  968 Robert W. Nasypany     45  1:06:26  7:08    81/683  M45-49  M#  853 Herkimer         NY 
  969 Douglas E. Landon      46  1:06:26  7:08    82/683  M45-49  M#  854 Amsterdam        NY 
  970 Eamon Kissane          17  1:06:27  7:08   155/459  M15-19  M#  855 Syracuse         NY 
  971 Dan Johnson            46  1:06:28  7:08    83/683  M45-49  M#  856 Brewerton        NY 
  972 Karl Griffith          51  1:06:28  7:08    52/621  M50-54  M#  857 Scotia           NY 
  973 Nathaniel Gould        32  1:06:30  7:09    89/658  M30-34  M#  858 New Hartford     NY 
  974 Tom Kapturowski        40  1:06:30  7:09    76/664  M40-44  M#  859 Cheektowaga      NY 
  975 Scott Wright           39  1:06:30  7:09    81/676  M35-39  M#  860 Lake George      NY 
  976 Jean-Pierre Desautels  32  1:06:30  7:09    90/658  M30-34  M#  861 Montreal         QC 
  977 Joe Raulli             52  1:06:31  7:09    53/621  M50-54  M#  862 Cicero           NY 
  978 Elizabeth Ludovici     24  1:06:33  7:09    37/725  F20-24  F#  116 Canton           NY 
  979 Daniel L. Williams     35  1:06:33  7:09    82/676  M35-39  M#  863 Deansboro        NY 
  980 Mike Heymann           20  1:06:34  7:09   176/692  M20-24  M#  864 Tully            NY 
  981 Ed J. Hamilton         40  1:06:34  7:09    77/664  M40-44  M#  865 Kinderhook       NY 
  982 Diane G. Reilly        41  1:06:34  7:09     9/530  F40-44  F#  117 Salem            NH 
  983 Kirk Smith             20  1:06:34  7:09   177/692  M20-24  M#  866 Tully            NY 
  984 David Rugari           19  1:06:35  7:09   156/459  M15-19  M#  867 Deerfield        NY 
  985 Michael Farrell        30  1:06:35  7:09    91/658  M30-34  M#  868 Lake Placid      NY 
  986 Bennett Hillenbrand    23  1:06:35  7:09   178/692  M20-24  M#  869 Tully            NY 
  987 Lindsey A. Eby         19  1:06:35  7:09    18/320  F15-19  F#  118 Clifton Park     NY 
  988 Christian Rohrer       28  1:06:35  7:09   128/795  M25-29  M#  870 Chittenango      NY 
  989 Peter A. Vellis        50  1:06:35  7:09    54/621  M50-54  M#  871 Troy             NY 
  990 Jim Carrabba           46  1:06:36  7:09    84/683  M45-49  M#  872 Laurens          NY 
  991 Beth L. Fahey          23  1:06:37  7:09    38/725  F20-24  F#  119 Fayetteville     AR 
  992 Gary F. Belisle        51  1:06:38  7:09    55/621  M50-54  M#  873 West Winfield    NY 
  993 Russell W. Lauer       46  1:06:38  7:09    85/683  M45-49  M#  874 Glens Falls      NY 
  994 Steve Walsh            21  1:06:39  7:09   179/692  M20-24  M#  875 Wynantskill      NY 
  995 Ashley E. Jones        19  1:06:39  7:09    19/320  F15-19  F#  120 Hilton           NY 
  996 Fred Miller            58  1:06:39  7:09    16/414  M55-59  M#  876 Liverpool        NY 
  997 Sean R. Karla          35  1:06:39  7:10    83/676  M35-39  M#  877 Ilion            NY 
  998 Pete Land              31  1:06:40  7:10    92/658  M30-34  M#  878 Burlington       VT 
  999 Jesse R. Pratt         17  1:06:40  7:10   157/459  M15-19  M#  879 Rome             NY 
 1000 James W. Henneberger   59  1:06:41  7:10    17/414  M55-59  M#  880 Tampa            FL 
 1001 Jeffrey Urbanke        49  1:06:41  7:10    86/683  M45-49  M#  881 Murray Hill      NJ 
 1002 Kevin P. Tracy         41  1:06:42  7:10    78/664  M40-44  M#  882 Whitesboro       NY 
 1003 Dana Belcher           25  1:06:43  7:10    27/791  F25-29  F#  121 Clifton Park     NY 
 1004 Kathryn B. Jones       26  1:06:44  7:10    28/791  F25-29  F#  122 Watervliet       NY 
 1005 Matthew C. Klausner    28  1:06:44  7:10   129/795  M25-29  M#  883 Minneapolis      MN 
 1006 Eric J. Rhymestine     23  1:06:44  7:10   180/692  M20-24  M#  884 Herkimer         NY 
 1007 Jeff Denkenberger      31  1:06:44  7:10    93/658  M30-34  M#  885 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1008 David H. Faulkner      44  1:06:44  7:10    79/664  M40-44  M#  886 New Hartford     NY 
 1009 Seth M. Beckman        19  1:06:44  7:10   158/459  M15-19  M#  887 Linden           PA 
 1010 Brendan Pancheri       27  1:06:44  7:10   130/795  M25-29  M#  888 Binghamton       NY 
 1011 Elliott Matthews       18  1:06:45  7:10   159/459  M15-19  M#  889 Frankfort        NY 
 1012 Jody D. Taylor         44  1:06:45  7:10    80/664  M40-44  M#  890 Maryland         NY 
 1013 Brigid K. Heenan       18  1:06:45  7:10    20/320  F15-19  F#  123 Liverpool        NY 
 1014 John A. Oles           47  1:06:46  7:10    87/683  M45-49  M#  891 Utica            NY 
 1015 Christopher Holley     28  1:06:46  7:10   131/795  M25-29  M#  892 Quincy           MA 
 1016 Kirk C. Peskor         21  1:06:46  7:10   181/692  M20-24  M#  893 Ontario          NY 
 1017 Keith A. Bush          55  1:06:46  7:10    18/414  M55-59  M#  894 Edgewood         NM 
 1018 Eric E. Kahler         26  1:06:47  7:10   132/795  M25-29  M#  895 Orlando          FL 
 1019 Jordan P. Johnson      22  1:06:47  7:10   182/692  M20-24  M#  896 Camden           NY 
 1020 Lindsay Larose         27  1:06:47  7:10    29/791  F25-29  F#  124 Arlington        VA 
 1021 Eddie Michalenko       22  1:06:47  7:10   183/692  M20-24  M#  897 East Syracuse    NY 
 1022 Michael J. Kunstmann   41  1:06:49  7:11    81/664  M40-44  M#  898 New Albany       OH 
 1023 Kirk D. Russell        51  1:06:49  7:11    56/621  M50-54  M#  899 Spencerport      NY 
 1024 Chris M. Senez         19  1:06:49  7:11   160/459  M15-19  M#  900 Utica            NY 
 1025 Kelly A. Farney        19  1:06:50  7:11   161/459  M15-19  M#  901 Croghan          NY 
 1026 Jim Morris             59  1:06:50  7:11    19/414  M55-59  M#  902 North Attleboro  MA 
 1027 David E. Babowicz      44  1:06:51  7:11    82/664  M40-44  M#  903 Marcy            NY 
 1028 James Hockey           36  1:06:51  7:11    84/676  M35-39  M#  904 Kirkville        NY 
 1029 Carolyn J. Corgel      51  1:06:51  7:11     2/301  F50-54  F#  125 Springville      NY 
 1030 Kevin Wall             36  1:06:51  7:11    85/676  M35-39  M#  905 Syracuse         NY 
 1031 Ian M. Clerkin         19  1:06:51  7:11   162/459  M15-19  M#  906 Cornwall         NY 
 1032 Michael J. Buselli     51  1:06:52  7:11    57/621  M50-54  M#  907 Syracuse         NY 
 1033 Heather M. Clancy      18  1:06:52  7:11    21/320  F15-19  F#  126 Syracuse         NY 
 1034 Eric Kasper            42  1:06:53  7:11    83/664  M40-44  M#  908 Clark Mills      NY 
 1035 George Morris          17  1:06:54  7:11   163/459  M15-19  M#  909 Potsdam          NY 
 1036 Paul A. Hulleberg      52  1:06:55  7:11    58/621  M50-54  M#  910 Baltimore        MD 
 1037 Toky N. Andriamaherima 21  1:06:55  7:11   184/692  M20-24  M#  911 Utica            NY 
 1038 Jared D. Zembek        34  1:06:55  7:11    94/658  M30-34  M#  912 Horseheads       NY 
 1039 Matthew A. Brom        35  1:06:55  7:11    86/676  M35-39  M#  913 Troy             NY 
 1040 Karl Schuderer         52  1:06:57  7:11    59/621  M50-54  M#  914 Redding          CA 
 1041 Michael J. Bromm       49  1:06:57  7:11    88/683  M45-49  M#  915 Valley Falls     NY 
 1042 Brian D. Simon         41  1:06:57  7:11    84/664  M40-44  M#  916 Rochester        NY 
 1043 Michael Sternick       25  1:06:57  7:11   133/795  M25-29  M#  917 Rochester        NY 
 1044 Matthew J. Robbins     30  1:06:58  7:11    95/658  M30-34  M#  918 Liverpool        NY 
 1045 Tim Fortnam            25  1:06:58  7:12   134/795  M25-29  M#  919 Westmoreland     NY 
 1046 Erin Dinan             27  1:06:58  7:12    30/791  F25-29  F#  127 Ithaca           NY 
 1047 Peter Schrafel         23  1:06:58  7:12   185/692  M20-24  M#  920 Garden City      NY 
 1048 Daniel Palevo          24  1:06:58  7:12   186/692  M20-24  M#  921 Shelton          CT 
 1049 Lisa Holt              21  1:06:59  7:12    39/725  F20-24  F#  128 Phoenix          NY 
 1050 Daniel Covel           27  1:06:59  7:12   135/795  M25-29  M#  922 Fayetteville     NY 
 1051 Randy E. Kubasiak      34  1:06:59  7:12    96/658  M30-34  M#  923 Averill Park     NY 
 1052 Andrew J. Reardon      24  1:06:59  7:12   187/692  M20-24  M#  924 Orchard Park     NY 
 1053 James Mlasgar          46  1:07:00  7:12    89/683  M45-49  M#  925 Hamilton         NY 
 1054 Louis R. Ferrone, III  15  1:07:00  7:12   164/459  M15-19  M#  926 East Syracuse    NY 
 1055 Hannah Lindholm        20  1:07:00  7:12    40/725  F20-24  F#  129 Madison          WI 
 1056 Richard Nichols        24  1:07:01  7:12   188/692  M20-24  M#  927 Apalachin        NY 
 1057 Ryan D. Walker         40  1:07:01  7:12    85/664  M40-44  M#  928 Manlius          NY 
 1058 David A. Moulton       40  1:07:01  7:12    86/664  M40-44  M#  929 New York Mills   NY 
 1059 Stephanie O'Brien      37  1:07:01  7:12    13/581  F35-39  F#  130 Potsdam          NY 
 1060 Brittany L. Pelsue     20  1:07:01  7:12    41/725  F20-24  F#  131 Syracuse         NY 
 1061 Erin Zalewski          20  1:07:02  7:12    42/725  F20-24  F#  132 New Hartford     NY 
 1062 Rick M. Vitullo        55  1:07:02  7:12    20/414  M55-59  M#  930 Ojen, Spain      SP 
 1063 Thomas R. Parsons      56  1:07:02  7:12    21/414  M55-59  M#  931 Weedsport        NY 
 1064 David Pesesky          49  1:07:03  7:12    90/683  M45-49  M#  932 Utica            NY 
 1065 Jeffrey F. Conant      54  1:07:03  7:12    60/621  M50-54  M#  933 Mohawk           NY 
 1066 Michael J. Hodgman     52  1:07:03  7:12    61/621  M50-54  M#  934 Fly Creek        NY 
 1067 Craig Fitzgerald       39  1:07:04  7:12    87/676  M35-39  M#  935 Pittsford        NY 
 1068 Neil Sergott           37  1:07:04  7:12    88/676  M35-39  M#  936 Cohoes           NY 
 1069 Charles Phillips       52  1:07:04  7:12    62/621  M50-54  M#  937 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1070 Paul A. Hughes         54  1:07:04  7:12    63/621  M50-54  M#  938 Chelmsford       MA 
 1071 Emily Owen             19  1:07:06  7:12    22/320  F15-19  F#  133 Cicero           NY 
 1072 Ryan Davis             32  1:07:08  7:13    97/658  M30-34  M#  939 Liverpool        NY 
 1073 John F. Raymond        45  1:07:08  7:13    91/683  M45-49  M#  940 Cooperstown      NY 
 1074 Eric M. Ward           16  1:07:08  7:13   165/459  M15-19  M#  941 Canandaigua      NY 
 1075 Joe McCarthy           52  1:07:09  7:13    64/621  M50-54  M#  942 Purling          NY 
 1076 Benjamin R. Dever      24  1:07:10  7:13   189/692  M20-24  M#  943 Sauquoit         NY 
 1077 John Lewis             46  1:07:10  7:13    92/683  M45-49  M#  944 Bainbridge       NY 
 1078 Zachary D. Hecox       17  1:07:11  7:13   166/459  M15-19  M#  945 New Hartford     NY 
 1079 Samantha Augeri        26  1:07:12  7:13    31/791  F25-29  F#  134 Endicott         NY 
 1080 Cody Inman             23  1:07:12  7:13   190/692  M20-24  M#  946 Baltimore        MD 
 1081 Amanda Boccio          21  1:07:12  7:13    43/725  F20-24  F#  135 Albany           NY 
 1082 Stephen L. Sweet       50  1:07:12  7:13    65/621  M50-54  M#  947 Clinton          NY 
 1083 John Wagenblatt        46  1:07:13  7:13    93/683  M45-49  M#  948 Torrington       CT 
 1084 Meredith L. Kelly      23  1:07:13  7:13    44/725  F20-24  F#  136 Liverpool        NY 
 1085 Gary Tarolli           55  1:07:13  7:13    22/414  M55-59  M#  949 East Syracuse    NY 
 1086 Larissa Graudins       29  1:07:15  7:13    32/791  F25-29  F#  137 Bridgeville      PA 
 1087 John W. Hartpence      38  1:07:15  7:13    89/676  M35-39  M#  950 Defiance         OH 
 1088 Carlo Cuccaro          43  1:07:16  7:13    87/664  M40-44  M#  951 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1089 Brent S. Pollak        30  1:07:16  7:13    98/658  M30-34  M#  952 Johnstown        NY 
 1090 John Holt              27  1:07:17  7:14   136/795  M25-29  M#  953 Rochester        NY 
 1091 Jack Cachelin          51  1:07:17  7:14    66/621  M50-54  M#  954 Westwood         MA 
 1092 Craig McGowan          52  1:07:17  7:14    67/621  M50-54  M#  955 Liverpool        NY 
 1093 David Quinn            26  1:07:17  7:14   137/795  M25-29  M#  956 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 1094 Stephen G. Mair        46  1:07:18  7:14    94/683  M45-49  M#  957 Clinton          NY 
 1095 Dan Persaud            41  1:07:18  7:14    88/664  M40-44  M#  958 Farmington       NY 
 1096 Frank M. Paone         52  1:07:18  7:14    68/621  M50-54  M#  959 Brunswick        NY 
 1097 Pete Walter            49  1:07:18  7:14    95/683  M45-49  M#  960 Orchard Park     NY 
 1098 Ed Gunn                53  1:07:18  7:14    69/621  M50-54  M#  961 Clinton          NY 
 1099 Robert J. Hutchison    25  1:07:19  7:14   138/795  M25-29  M#  962 Pawling          NY 
 1100 Peter T. Cure          50  1:07:20  7:14    70/621  M50-54  M#  963 Altamont         NY 
 1101 Gregory Doell          35  1:07:20  7:14    90/676  M35-39  M#  964 Shrub Oak        NY 
 1102 Elon R. Waugh          25  1:07:20  7:14   139/795  M25-29  M#  965 Lowville         NY 
 1103 Charlton Machado       34  1:07:21  7:14    99/658  M30-34  M#  966 Highland Mills   NY 
 1104 John Gallagher         37  1:07:22  7:14    91/676  M35-39  M#  967 New York         NY 
 1105 Brett Stankevich       27  1:07:22  7:14   140/795  M25-29  M#  968 Vestal           NY 
 1106 Karl D. Schmidt        27  1:07:22  7:14   141/795  M25-29  M#  969 Cohoes           NY 
 1107 Betsy Eickelberg       17  1:07:22  7:14    23/320  F15-19  F#  138 Leonia           NJ 
 1108 Shawn Emery            48  1:07:23  7:14    96/683  M45-49  M#  970 Greenfield Cntr  NY 
 1109 Jack Nabozny           53  1:07:23  7:14    71/621  M50-54  M#  971 Valatie          NY 
 1110 Patricia E. Spring     23  1:07:24  7:14    45/725  F20-24  F#  139 Binghamton       NY 
 1111 Scott Rutan            52  1:07:24  7:14    72/621  M50-54  M#  972 Macedon          NY 
 1112 John A. DeAndrea       22  1:07:26  7:15   191/692  M20-24  M#  973 Franklin         NY 
 1113 Jordan E. Hobaica      18  1:07:26  7:15   167/459  M15-19  M#  974 Clinton          NY 
 1114 Samir Merdanovic       32  1:07:26  7:15   100/658  M30-34  M#  975 Utica            NY 
 1115 Tim P. Phelps          18  1:07:26  7:15   168/459  M15-19  M#  976 Utica            NY 
 1116 Harold E. Gardner      57  1:07:27  7:15    23/414  M55-59  M#  977 Norwich          NY 
 1117 Paul F. Harvey         32  1:07:28  7:15   101/658  M30-34  M#  978 Lyme             NH 
 1118 Clifford Beairsto      45  1:07:28  7:15    97/683  M45-49  M#  979 Clifton Park     NY 
 1119 Matthew L. Petrone     17  1:07:29  7:15   169/459  M15-19  M#  980 Utica            NY 
 1120 Beth M. Foederer       42  1:07:29  7:15    10/530  F40-44  F#  140 Fulton           NY 
 1121 Andrew J. Flood        24  1:07:29  7:15   192/692  M20-24  M#  981 Greenwich        CT 
 1122 Samuel Catterson       26  1:07:29  7:15   142/795  M25-29  M#  982 Boulder          CO 
 1123 Michael McDermott      33  1:07:30  7:15   102/658  M30-34  M#  983 New Hartford     NY 
 1124 Vincent M. Pugliese    55  1:07:30  7:15    24/414  M55-59  M#  984 Poland           NY 
 1125 Clint Sugnet           22  1:07:31  7:15   193/692  M20-24  M#  985 Penfield         NY 
 1126 Jordan A. Roberts      17  1:07:31  7:15   170/459  M15-19  M#  986 Holland Patent   NY 
 1127 Kevin R. Byrd          18  1:07:32  7:15   171/459  M15-19  M#  987 New Hartford     NY 
 1128 Jay T. O'Connor        41  1:07:32  7:15    89/664  M40-44  M#  988 Castleton        NY 
 1129 Aaron Falkenmeyer      33  1:07:32  7:15   103/658  M30-34  M#  989 Sherrill         NY 
 1130 Jordan J. Angerosa     18  1:07:33  7:15   172/459  M15-19  M#  990 Utica            NY 
 1131 Michael Gambelli       29  1:07:33  7:15   143/795  M25-29  M#  991 Hartsdale        NY 
 1132 Casey Kulchycki        22  1:07:33  7:15   194/692  M20-24  M#  992 London           ON 
 1133 Travvase T. Crawford   25  1:07:35  7:15   144/795  M25-29  M#  993 Mohawk           NY 
 1134 Brian G. Majka         18  1:07:35  7:15   173/459  M15-19  M#  994 New York Mills   NY 
 1135 Nicholas Sweet         15  1:07:35  7:15   174/459  M15-19  M#  995 Vero Beach       FL 
 1136 Kevin Korzeniewski     34  1:07:35  7:15   104/658  M30-34  M#  996 Seneca Falls     NY 
 1137 Megan McDonald         27  1:07:35  7:16    33/791  F25-29  F#  141 Flanders         NJ 
 1138 Kaitlyn T. Day         16  1:07:35  7:16    24/320  F15-19  F#  142 Deerfield        NY 
 1139 Darryl J. Lepik        43  1:07:36  7:16    90/664  M40-44  M#  997 Warwick          NY 
 1140 Patrick M. Taylor      28  1:07:36  7:16   145/795  M25-29  M#  998 New Hartford     NY 
 1141 Allison Peelle         28  1:07:37  7:16    34/791  F25-29  F#  143 East Syracuse    NY 
 1142 Keith D. Willner       20  1:07:37  7:16   195/692  M20-24  M#  999 Ilion            NY 
 1143 Matthew Wiese          20  1:07:38  7:16   196/692  M20-24  M# 1000 Fayetteville     NY 
 1144 Kurt J. LaForest       48  1:07:39  7:16    98/683  M45-49  M# 1001 Stony Brook      NY 
 1145 Eric Gantley           46  1:07:39  7:16    99/683  M45-49  M# 1002 Syracuse         NY 
 1146 Matthew Gillette       40  1:07:39  7:16    91/664  M40-44  M# 1003 Hemlock          NY 
 1147 Rod Potter             53  1:07:40  7:16    73/621  M50-54  M# 1004 Rochester        NY 
 1148 Laura Feller           29  1:07:40  7:16    35/791  F25-29  F#  144 Rochester        NY 
 1149 Scott T. Guisinger     29  1:07:40  7:16   146/795  M25-29  M# 1005 Marcy            NY 
 1150 Jaime L. Stitt         24  1:07:41  7:16    46/725  F20-24  F#  145 Morris           NY 
 1151 Craig D. Boders        38  1:07:41  7:16    92/676  M35-39  M# 1006 Carbondale       PA 
 1152 Kyle Saisselin         29  1:07:41  7:16   147/795  M25-29  M# 1007 Snyder           NY 
 1153 Paul O'Brian           36  1:07:41  7:16    93/676  M35-39  M# 1008 Burlington       VT 
 1154 Megan Murphy           24  1:07:41  7:16    47/725  F20-24  F#  146 Northborough     MA 
 1155 Glenn R. Wagler        52  1:07:42  7:16    74/621  M50-54  M# 1009 New Hartford     NY 
 1156 Andrew M. Friebel      25  1:07:42  7:16   148/795  M25-29  M# 1010 Syracuse         NY 
 1157 Christopher J. Pilotti 47  1:07:42  7:16   100/683  M45-49  M# 1011 Vestal           NY 
 1158 Jacques Marin          56  1:07:43  7:16    25/414  M55-59  M# 1012 Saint-Hubert     QC 
 1159 Scott D. Lichorowic    53  1:07:44  7:16    75/621  M50-54  M# 1013 Whitesboro       NY 
 1160 Jason Crowther         34  1:07:44  7:16   105/658  M30-34  M# 1014 Syracuse         NY 
 1161 Bill Kardas            25  1:07:44  7:16   149/795  M25-29  M# 1015 Utica            NY 
 1162 Daniel L. Andre        37  1:07:44  7:17    94/676  M35-39  M# 1016 Austin           TX 
 1163 David P. Wilson        38  1:07:44  7:17    95/676  M35-39  M# 1017 New Hartford     NY 
 1164 John Stowell           43  1:07:45  7:17    92/664  M40-44  M# 1018 Cold Spring      NY 
 1165 Daniel J. Martin       26  1:07:46  7:17   150/795  M25-29  M# 1019 Castorland       NY 
 1166 Big Ed Shepard         20  1:07:46  7:17   197/692  M20-24  M# 1020 Dewitt           NY 
 1167 Talbot Bala            40  1:07:47  7:17    93/664  M40-44  M# 1021 Herkimer         NY 
 1168 Edward T. Stevens      42  1:07:47  7:17    94/664  M40-44  M# 1022 Rome             NY 
 1169 Thomas O'Donnell       40  1:07:47  7:17    95/664  M40-44  M# 1023 Pine Bush        NY 
 1170 William Campion        29  1:07:47  7:17   151/795  M25-29  M# 1024 New Hartford     NY 
 1171 Mike Egan              58  1:07:47  7:17    26/414  M55-59  M# 1025 Clarks Summit    PA 
 1172 David M. Elsenbeck     50  1:07:47  7:17    76/621  M50-54  M# 1026 Clinton          NY 
 1173 Jim Hays               56  1:07:48  7:17    27/414  M55-59  M# 1027 Herkimer         NY 
 1174 Louise Voghel          54  1:07:48  7:17     3/301  F50-54  F#  147 St. Armand       QC 
 1175 Steve Cackett          45  1:07:48  7:17   101/683  M45-49  M# 1028 Pittsford        NY 
 1176 Jo A. Paoff            31  1:07:48  7:17    15/633  F30-34  F#  148 Syracuse         NY 
 1177 Zachary T. Fenner      15  1:07:49  7:17   175/459  M15-19  M# 1029 Nedrow           NY 
 1178 Sheridan A. Mish       34  1:07:49  7:17   106/658  M30-34  M# 1030 Canastota        NY 
 1179 Kyle Cackett           20  1:07:49  7:17   198/692  M20-24  M# 1031 Pittsford        NY 
 1180 Joe Shafer             40  1:07:50  7:17    96/664  M40-44  M# 1032 Rome             NY 
 1181 Jeremy W. Skvarch      16  1:07:50  7:17   176/459  M15-19  M# 1033 Lafayette        NY 
 1182 Cory Langone           28  1:07:50  7:17   152/795  M25-29  M# 1034 Glendale         MA 
 1183 Kevin McCormick        45  1:07:50  7:17   102/683  M45-49  M# 1035 Syracuse         NY 
 1184 Liz Hollenbach         30  1:07:51  7:17    16/633  F30-34  F#  149 Shelburne        VT 
 1185 Pete Canty             30  1:07:52  7:17   107/658  M30-34  M# 1036 Brooklyn         NY 
 1186 Nicholas Trombley      15  1:07:52  7:17   177/459  M15-19  M# 1037 Penn Yan         NY 
 1187 Joseph Tretter         18  1:07:52  7:17   178/459  M15-19  M# 1038 Sauquoit         NY 
 1188 Scott C. Strife        38  1:07:52  7:17    96/676  M35-39  M# 1039 Carthage         NY 
 1189 Danny Hayes            33  1:07:52  7:17   108/658  M30-34  M# 1040 Syracuse         NY 
 1190 Eric Virkler           44  1:07:52  7:17    97/664  M40-44  M# 1041 Lowville         NY 
 1191 Larry V. Purvines      61  1:07:52  7:17     4/179  M60-64  M# 1042 Lowville         NY 
 1192 Jeffrey A. Hall        51  1:07:53  7:17    77/621  M50-54  M# 1043 Jackson          PA 
 1193 Chris Earl             30  1:07:54  7:18   109/658  M30-34  M# 1044 Toronto          ON 
 1194 Leah Rice              16  1:07:54  7:18    25/320  F15-19  F#  150 Prospect         NY 
 1195 John Ascenzo           58  1:07:55  7:18    28/414  M55-59  M# 1045 Syracuse         NY 
 1196 Erik G. Mort           32  1:07:55  7:18   110/658  M30-34  M# 1046 Rush             NY 
 1197 Cooper Creagan         18  1:07:55  7:18   179/459  M15-19  M# 1047 Geneseo          NY 
 1198 Corey Graves           29  1:07:56  7:18   153/795  M25-29  M# 1048 Sherrill         NY 
 1199 Chelsea Maguire        23  1:07:57  7:18    48/725  F20-24  F#  151 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1200 Adam D. Niziol         25  1:07:58  7:18   154/795  M25-29  M# 1049 Lancaster        NY 
 1201 Catherine Ortiz        19  1:07:58  7:18    26/320  F15-19  F#  152 Newburgh         NY 
 1202 Danielle Sisti         20  1:07:58  7:18    49/725  F20-24  F#  153 Marcy            NY 
 1203 Ryan P. Misencik       34  1:07:58  7:18   111/658  M30-34  M# 1050 Whitesboro       NY 
 1204 John Kinnicutt         46  1:07:59  7:18   103/683  M45-49  M# 1051 Menands          NY 
 1205 Cheryl A. Casey        32  1:07:59  7:18    17/633  F30-34  F#  154 Clinton          NY 
 1206 Michael Massoud        48  1:07:59  7:18   104/683  M45-49  M# 1052 Sauquoit         NY 
 1207 Colin Arnott           51  1:08:00  7:18    78/621  M50-54  M# 1053 Whitby           ON 
 1208 Victor W. Powers       58  1:08:00  7:18    29/414  M55-59  M# 1054 Spencer          NY 
 1209 David E. Lewis         17  1:08:00  7:18   180/459  M15-19  M# 1055 Utica            NY 
 1210 Charles Deragon        21  1:08:01  7:18   199/692  M20-24  M# 1056 Camillus         NY 
 1211 Frank E. Elias         43  1:08:01  7:18    98/664  M40-44  M# 1057 Deerfield        NY 
 1212 Justin K. Bennett      17  1:08:01  7:18   181/459  M15-19  M# 1058 Ilion            NY 
 1213 Michael Dillon         31  1:08:01  7:18   112/658  M30-34  M# 1059 New Hartford     NY 
 1214 Michael McCarthy       52  1:08:02  7:18    79/621  M50-54  M# 1060 Albuquerque      NM 
 1215 Margaret Hughes        22  1:08:02  7:18    50/725  F20-24  F#  155 Elmira           NY 
 1216 Michael J. Wiegand     18  1:08:03  7:18   182/459  M15-19  M# 1061 New Hartford     NY 
 1217 Liam Cerveny           25  1:08:03  7:18   155/795  M25-29  M# 1062 Rochester        NY 
 1218 Garrett Drapala        29  1:08:03  7:19   156/795  M25-29  M# 1063 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1219 Peter W. Palaitis      43  1:08:03  7:19    99/664  M40-44  M# 1064 Flemington       NJ 
 1220 Shawn M. Martin        30  1:08:04  7:19   113/658  M30-34  M# 1065 Averill Park     NY 
 1221 Joe Mackey, Jr.        23  1:08:04  7:19   200/692  M20-24  M# 1066 Frankfort        NY 
 1222 Mark P. Gifford        47  1:08:06  7:19   105/683  M45-49  M# 1067 Johnstown        NY 
 1223 Suzanne M. Giunta      21  1:08:07  7:19    51/725  F20-24  F#  156 Warrenton        VA 
 1224 Michele Motiuk         50  1:08:07  7:19     4/301  F50-54  F#  157 Ottawa           ON 
 1225 Steven Mirabile        42  1:08:07  7:19   100/664  M40-44  M# 1068 Smithtown        NY 
 1226 William S. Gall        41  1:08:07  7:19   101/664  M40-44  M# 1069 New Hartford     NY 
 1227 Matthew D. George      32  1:08:08  7:19   114/658  M30-34  M# 1070 San Jose         CA 
 1228 John C. Pelton         70  1:08:08  7:19     1/31   M70-74  M# 1071 West Rupert      VT 
 1229 Daniel Abbuhl          45  1:08:09  7:19   106/683  M45-49  M# 1072 Rome             NY 
 1230 Andrew C. Brefka       43  1:08:10  7:19   102/664  M40-44  M# 1073 Whitesboro       NY 
 1231 John Ghidiu            30  1:08:10  7:19   115/658  M30-34  M# 1074 Rochester        NY 
 1232 Brian Durkin           45  1:08:10  7:19   107/683  M45-49  M# 1075 Newbury          NY 
 1233 Steve W. Cahoon        26  1:08:11  7:19   157/795  M25-29  M# 1076 Cheektowaga      NY 
 1234 Christopher M. Kunkel  52  1:08:11  7:19    80/621  M50-54  M# 1077 Oradell          NJ 
 1235 James Martin           43  1:08:12  7:19   103/664  M40-44  M# 1078 Sherrill         NY 
 1236 David B. Wright        54  1:08:12  7:19    81/621  M50-54  M# 1079 East Longmeadow  MA 
 1237 Andrew W. Burgdorf     31  1:08:13  7:20   116/658  M30-34  M# 1080 Cicero           NY 
 1238 Michael G. Abgarian    25  1:08:14  7:20   158/795  M25-29  M# 1081 Charlotte        NC 
 1239 Colin Lareaux          25  1:08:14  7:20   159/795  M25-29  M# 1082 Utica            NY 
 1240 Rob W. Staskoski       33  1:08:15  7:20   117/658  M30-34  M# 1083 Barneveld        NY 
 1241 Peter Winnett          52  1:08:15  7:20    82/621  M50-54  M# 1084 Big Flats        NY 
 1242 Felicia Case           30  1:08:15  7:20    18/633  F30-34  F#  158 Syracuse         NY 
 1243 Jim McCann             26  1:08:15  7:20   160/795  M25-29  M# 1085 East Syracuse    NY 
 1244 Joseph Macula          18  1:08:16  7:20   183/459  M15-19  M# 1086 Geneseo          NY 
 1245 Karen E. Beckman       41  1:08:17  7:20    11/530  F40-44  F#  159 Syracuse         NY 
 1246 Mike D. Spath          43  1:08:18  7:20   104/664  M40-44  M# 1087 Franklin         MA 
 1247 Geoffrey B. Rahmer     38  1:08:18  7:20    97/676  M35-39  M# 1088 Utica            NY 
 1248 John Barnett           46  1:08:18  7:20   108/683  M45-49  M# 1089 Norwich          NY 
 1249 Bill Lofquist          46  1:08:18  7:20   109/683  M45-49  M# 1090 Geneseo          NY 
 1250 Bradley Sklar          46  1:08:18  7:20   110/683  M45-49  M# 1091 New Hartford     NY 
 1251 Jean Surette           33  1:08:19  7:20   118/658  M30-34  M# 1092 Ottawa           ON 
 1252 Michael R. Collins     41  1:08:19  7:20   105/664  M40-44  M# 1093 Utica            NY 
 1253 Bill Mason             44  1:08:19  7:20   106/664  M40-44  M# 1094 Whitesboro       NY 
 1254 Maxwell J. Morgan      13  1:08:19  7:20     5/69   M01-14  M# 1095 Newtonville      NY 
 1255 Michael B. Coven       39  1:08:20  7:20    98/676  M35-39  M# 1096 New York         NY 
 1256 Robert J. Van Shufflin 41  1:08:20  7:20   107/664  M40-44  M# 1097 Herndon          VA 
 1257 Kevin J. Schwenzfeier  25  1:08:20  7:20   161/795  M25-29  M# 1098 Watervliet       NY 
 1258 Daniel C. Devins       18  1:08:20  7:20   184/459  M15-19  M# 1099 Utica            NY 
 1259 Maria Podebryi         31  1:08:21  7:20    19/633  F30-34  F#  160 Wheatfield       NY 
 1260 Scott Williams         31  1:08:21  7:20   119/658  M30-34  M# 1100 Macedon          NY 
 1261 Adam M. Schwenzfeier   14  1:08:22  7:21     6/69   M01-14  M# 1101 Watervliet       NY 
 1262 Peter L. Raymond-Smied 17  1:08:23  7:21   185/459  M15-19  M# 1102 Syracuse         NY 
 1263 Keith B. Brockett      18  1:08:23  7:21   186/459  M15-19  M# 1103 Sauquoit         NY 
 1264 Jeffrey W. Legro       49  1:08:23  7:21   111/683  M45-49  M# 1104 Charlottesville  VA 
 1265 Rhonda Bullard         37  1:08:23  7:21    14/581  F35-39  F#  161 Ithaca           NY 
 1266 Daniel P. Moran        21  1:08:24  7:21   201/692  M20-24  M# 1105 Whitesboro       NY 
 1267 Charles LeBlanc        35  1:08:24  7:21    99/676  M35-39  M# 1106 Brockville       ON 
 1268 Steven Guzski          21  1:08:25  7:21   202/692  M20-24  M# 1107 New Hartford     NY 
 1269 Anita A. Moller        37  1:08:25  7:21    15/581  F35-39  F#  162 Clinton          NY 
 1270 Jared Green            20  1:08:25  7:21   203/692  M20-24  M# 1108 Rochester        NY 
 1271 Patrick C. Keenan      29  1:08:25  7:21   162/795  M25-29  M# 1109 New York Mills   NY 
 1272 Mario D. Roefaro       23  1:08:25  7:21   204/692  M20-24  M# 1110 Utica            NY 
 1273 Karin George           44  1:08:27  7:21    12/530  F40-44  F#  163 Florence         MA 
 1274 Emmett B. Gould        28  1:08:27  7:21   163/795  M25-29  M# 1111 Las Vegas        NV 
 1275 Ed McDonald            52  1:08:27  7:21    83/621  M50-54  M# 1112 Chittenango      NY 
 1276 Thomas E. Bick         58  1:08:27  7:21    30/414  M55-59  M# 1113 Frankfort        NY 
 1277 Chester E. Rosenburgh  18  1:08:27  7:21   187/459  M15-19  M# 1114 Barneveld        NY 
 1278 Jack B. Riffle         19  1:08:27  7:21   188/459  M15-19  M# 1115 Clinton          NY 
 1279 Anne L. Kubasiak       31  1:08:27  7:21    20/633  F30-34  F#  164 Averill Park     NY 
 1280 Adam Keller            32  1:08:27  7:21   120/658  M30-34  M# 1116 Rochester        NY 
 1281 Jeffrey J. LaBarre     26  1:08:28  7:21   164/795  M25-29  M# 1117 Oneida           NY 
 1282 Zachary Subar          23  1:08:28  7:21   205/692  M20-24  M# 1118 Gloversville     NY 
 1283 Brian L. Watts         35  1:08:28  7:21   100/676  M35-39  M# 1119 Clifton Park     NY 
 1284 Brian Hetzel           30  1:08:29  7:21   121/658  M30-34  M# 1120 Dorchester       MA 
 1285 Lillian Cross          25  1:08:29  7:21    36/791  F25-29  F#  165 Brookline        MA 
 1286 Tim Benningfield       48  1:08:29  7:21   112/683  M45-49  M# 1121 Annapolis        MD 
 1287 Tommy Green            22  1:08:29  7:21   206/692  M20-24  M# 1122 Rochester        NY 
 1288 Tracie Rall            31  1:08:30  7:21    21/633  F30-34  F#  166 Clay             NY 
 1289 Tim S. O'Connell       36  1:08:30  7:21   101/676  M35-39  M# 1123 New Hartford     NY 
 1290 William Luck           35  1:08:30  7:21   102/676  M35-39  M# 1124 Utica            NY 
 1291 Brian Mosher           29  1:08:30  7:21   165/795  M25-29  M# 1125 Pittsford        NY 
 1292 John Reed              39  1:08:30  7:21   103/676  M35-39  M# 1126 Lowville         NY 
 1293 Carolyn Mathis         40  1:08:31  7:21    13/530  F40-44  F#  167 Penfield         NY 
 1294 Jay M. Geiger          37  1:08:31  7:21   104/676  M35-39  M# 1127 Watervliet       NY 
 1295 Matthew F. Fryer       29  1:08:31  7:22   166/795  M25-29  M# 1128 Clifton Park     NY 
 1296 Josh C. Blair          22  1:08:31  7:22   207/692  M20-24  M# 1129 Clayville        NY 
 1297 David Haughey          22  1:08:32  7:22   208/692  M20-24  M# 1130 Oneida           NY 
 1298 Rachel Cackett         18  1:08:33  7:22    27/320  F15-19  F#  168 Pittsford        NY 
 1299 Jeffrey S. Noone       51  1:08:33  7:22    84/621  M50-54  M# 1131 Dunn Loring      VA 
 1300 Aaron J. Carey         33  1:08:34  7:22   122/658  M30-34  M# 1132 Rome             NY 
 1301 Todd Rowe              41  1:08:34  7:22   108/664  M40-44  M# 1133 Rotterdam        NY 
 1302 Tom R. Fiore           56  1:08:35  7:22    31/414  M55-59  M# 1134 Alder Creek      NY 
 1303 Glenn Pizarro          47  1:08:36  7:22   113/683  M45-49  M# 1135 Amsterdam        NY 
 1304 Lea P. Cure            15  1:08:36  7:22    28/320  F15-19  F#  169 Altamont         NY 
 1305 Phill Murphy           28  1:08:36  7:22   167/795  M25-29  M# 1136 Newtonville      MA 
 1306 Erik Quilty            30  1:08:37  7:22   123/658  M30-34  M# 1137 Syracuse         NY 
 1307 Colleen A. Cotey       19  1:08:37  7:22    29/320  F15-19  F#  170 Norwood          NY 
 1308 Gary D. Daniels        46  1:08:38  7:22   114/683  M45-49  M# 1138 Pennellville     NY 
 1309 Sandy Mustico          36  1:08:38  7:22    16/581  F35-39  F#  171 Sterling         NY 
 1310 Patrick T. Ryan        47  1:08:38  7:22   115/683  M45-49  M# 1139 Oxford           NY 
 1311 Paul A. Hamlin         34  1:08:38  7:22   124/658  M30-34  M# 1140 Clementon        NJ 
 1312 Michelle Neverusky-Bri 32  1:08:38  7:22    22/633  F30-34  F#  172 Herkimer         NY 
 1313 Allen Vaughan          58  1:08:38  7:22    32/414  M55-59  M# 1141 Stafford         VA 
 1314 Samuel J. Sanzone      51  1:08:39  7:22    85/621  M50-54  M# 1142 Rome             NY 
 1315 Marissa G. Liberati    18  1:08:39  7:22    30/320  F15-19  F#  173 Manchester       NY 
 1316 Sarah C. Ann           15  1:08:39  7:22    31/320  F15-19  F#  174 Shortsville      NY 
 1317 Trevor Timson          19  1:08:39  7:22   189/459  M15-19  M# 1143 Baltimore        MD 
 1318 Dan Rudolph            19  1:08:39  7:22   190/459  M15-19  M# 1144 Utica            NY 
 1319 Nelson Shepard         16  1:08:39  7:22   191/459  M15-19  M# 1145 Simsbury         CT 
 1320 Douglas Christensen    50  1:08:39  7:22    86/621  M50-54  M# 1146 Syracuse         NY 
 1321 Anthony L. Vincent     54  1:08:40  7:22    87/621  M50-54  M# 1147 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1322 Rich Moran             41  1:08:41  7:23   109/664  M40-44  M# 1148 St. Petersburg   FL 
 1323 Katie A. Luker         25  1:08:41  7:23    37/791  F25-29  F#  175 New Hartford     NY 
 1324 Margaux Genoff         18  1:08:42  7:23    32/320  F15-19  F#  176 Ithaca           NY 
 1325 Jeff Bishop            40  1:08:43  7:23   110/664  M40-44  M# 1149 West Oneonta     NY 
 1326 Lisa Brassaw           26  1:08:43  7:23    38/791  F25-29  F#  177 Pittsburgh       PA 
 1327 Carissa M. Stepien     28  1:08:43  7:23    39/791  F25-29  F#  178 Odenton          MD 
 1328 Bethany Zanrucha       24  1:08:43  7:23    52/725  F20-24  F#  179 Binghamton       NY 
 1329 Brian R. Byrnes        25  1:08:44  7:23   168/795  M25-29  M# 1150 New York         NY 
 1330 Mark Chatel            39  1:08:44  7:23   105/676  M35-39  M# 1151 Holyoke          MA 
 1331 Ted Truet              57  1:08:45  7:23    33/414  M55-59  M# 1152 Camillus         NY 
 1332 Philip E. Downs        30  1:08:45  7:23   125/658  M30-34  M# 1153 Felton           DE 
 1333 Anthony J. House       21  1:08:46  7:23   209/692  M20-24  M# 1154 Vernon Center    NY 
 1334 David M. Koscinski     30  1:08:46  7:23   126/658  M30-34  M# 1155 Utica            NY 
 1335 Annie B. Dotzler       27  1:08:47  7:23    40/791  F25-29  F#  180 Camillus         NY 
 1336 Allison M. McComb      21  1:08:47  7:23    53/725  F20-24  F#  181 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1337 Clif Buell             55  1:08:47  7:23    34/414  M55-59  M# 1156 Tallahassee      FL 
 1338 Kenneth J. Sluti       36  1:08:47  7:23   106/676  M35-39  M# 1157 Fonda            NY 
 1339 Anna M. Shih           23  1:08:48  7:23    54/725  F20-24  F#  182 Cambridge        MA 
 1340 Michael J. Constable   40  1:08:48  7:23   111/664  M40-44  M# 1158 Hamden           NY 
 1341 Kyle Barton            30  1:08:48  7:23   127/658  M30-34  M# 1159 Falls Church     VA 
 1342 Darrin Cole            33  1:08:48  7:23   128/658  M30-34  M# 1160 Lowville         NY 
 1343 John N. Hamilton       49  1:08:49  7:23   116/683  M45-49  M# 1161 Fayetteville     NY 
 1344 Elizabeth M. Paola     24  1:08:50  7:24    55/725  F20-24  F#  183 Albany           NY 
 1345 John J. Percivalle     55  1:08:50  7:24    35/414  M55-59  M# 1162 Shelton          CT 
 1346 Adam J. Effler         27  1:08:50  7:24   169/795  M25-29  M# 1163 Syracuse         NY 
 1347 Jeff Erhard            40  1:08:50  7:24   112/664  M40-44  M# 1164 Syracuse         NY 
 1348 Marc Consler           46  1:08:50  7:24   117/683  M45-49  M# 1165 Rochester        NY 
 1349 Jared G. Culotta       52  1:08:51  7:24    88/621  M50-54  M# 1166 Voorhees         NJ 
 1350 Andy Thon              26  1:08:51  7:24   170/795  M25-29  M# 1167 Fairport         NY 
 1351 Nicholas Brockway      25  1:08:52  7:24   171/795  M25-29  M# 1168 Fairport         NY 
 1352 Eric L. Robinson       27  1:08:53  7:24   172/795  M25-29  M# 1169 New Hartford     NY 
 1353 Ronald Wightman        60  1:08:53  7:24     5/179  M60-64  M# 1170 Wellsville       NY 
 1354 Nadalie R. Temperine   29  1:08:53  7:24    41/791  F25-29  F#  184 Nuangola         PA 
 1355 William R. Spittler    53  1:08:53  7:24    89/621  M50-54  M# 1171 Norwich          NY 
 1356 Jonathan T. Hooker     21  1:08:54  7:24   210/692  M20-24  M# 1172 Cicero           NY 
 1357 Steven Schug           44  1:08:54  7:24   113/664  M40-44  M# 1173 Cicero           NY 
 1358 Paul H. Heiland        49  1:08:55  7:24   118/683  M45-49  M# 1174 Endicott         NY 
 1359 Matthew Sherman        26  1:08:55  7:24   173/795  M25-29  M# 1175 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1360 Philip Mulry           58  1:08:56  7:24    36/414  M55-59  M# 1176 Hamilton         NY 
 1361 Erika L. Wasserstein   27  1:08:56  7:24    42/791  F25-29  F#  185 Somerville       MA 
 1362 Joseph Walpole         39  1:08:56  7:24   107/676  M35-39  M# 1177 Oneida Castle    NY 
 1363 John Leuenberger       30  1:08:56  7:24   129/658  M30-34  M# 1178 Taberg           NY 
 1364 Clayton L. Karges      17  1:08:56  7:24   192/459  M15-19  M# 1179 Herkimer         NY 
 1365 Lesley A. Bowers       17  1:08:56  7:24    33/320  F15-19  F#  186 Liverpool        NY 
 1366 Zachary Bowen          21  1:08:56  7:24   211/692  M20-24  M# 1180 Morrisonville    NY 
 1367 Mark Purcell           54  1:08:56  7:24    90/621  M50-54  M# 1181 Watertown        NY 
 1368 Eric J. Lauber         47  1:08:58  7:24   119/683  M45-49  M# 1182 Rome             NY 
 1369 Heather Graham         21  1:08:58  7:24    56/725  F20-24  F#  187 Wellsville       NY 
 1370 Todd A. Noyes          30  1:08:58  7:24   130/658  M30-34  M# 1183 Ithaca           NY 
 1371 Adam P. Schloop        34  1:08:58  7:24   131/658  M30-34  M# 1184 Chadwicks        NY 
 1372 Keith Kogut            24  1:08:59  7:24   212/692  M20-24  M# 1185 Tupper Lake      NY 
 1373 Matt J. McHugh         22  1:08:59  7:24   213/692  M20-24  M# 1186 Lowville         NY 
 1374 Paul Serafini          41  1:08:59  7:24   114/664  M40-44  M# 1187 Marlborough      MA 
 1375 Andrew R. Williams     43  1:09:00  7:25   115/664  M40-44  M# 1188 Clinton          NY 
 1376 Samantha Legere        19  1:09:00  7:25    34/320  F15-19  F#  188 Scotia           NY 
 1377 James E. MacKenzie     33  1:09:01  7:25   132/658  M30-34  M# 1189 Brighton         MA 
 1378 Alyssa Smith           18  1:09:01  7:25    35/320  F15-19  F#  189 Rochester        NY 
 1379 Chris Loughlin         31  1:09:02  7:25   133/658  M30-34  M# 1190 Cicero           NY 
 1380 Lisa A. McCarthy       44  1:09:02  7:25    14/530  F40-44  F#  190 Clay             NY 
 1381 Bill Kiefer            50  1:09:02  7:25    91/621  M50-54  M# 1191 Liverpool        NY 
 1382 Matt Zutter            21  1:09:02  7:25   214/692  M20-24  M# 1192 Utica            NY 
 1383 Laurence E. Mennig     41  1:09:03  7:25   116/664  M40-44  M# 1193 Utica            NY 
 1384 Mike Morris            40  1:09:03  7:25   117/664  M40-44  M# 1194 Marlborough      MA 
 1385 Sidse S. Jorgensen     25  1:09:04  7:25    43/791  F25-29  F#  191 New York         NY 
 1386 Philip V. Trzcinski    34  1:09:04  7:25   134/658  M30-34  M# 1195 Utica            NY 
 1387 James E. Palmer        28  1:09:04  7:25   174/795  M25-29  M# 1196 Niskayuna        NY 
 1388 Kelly Sherwood         34  1:09:04  7:25    23/633  F30-34  F#  192 Clay             NY 
 1389 Chad J. Ummel          33  1:09:05  7:25   135/658  M30-34  M# 1197 Clinton          NY 
 1390 Jason Awad             25  1:09:05  7:25   175/795  M25-29  M# 1198 Oneida           NY 
 1391 Joseph M. Julian       43  1:09:06  7:25   118/664  M40-44  M# 1199 Chittenango      NY 
 1392 Rachel Given           20  1:09:06  7:25    57/725  F20-24  F#  193 Dewitt           NY 
 1393 Chad Bommer            39  1:09:06  7:25   108/676  M35-39  M# 1200 Holland Patent   NY 
 1394 Robert Stokes          27  1:09:07  7:25   176/795  M25-29  M# 1201 Syracuse         NY 
 1395 Ryan Dunham            36  1:09:08  7:26   109/676  M35-39  M# 1202 Fultonville      NY 
 1396 Will Lombard           16  1:09:08  7:26   193/459  M15-19  M# 1203 Whitesboro       NY 
 1397 Nicholas McFeeters     24  1:09:09  7:26   215/692  M20-24  M# 1204 Watervliet       NY 
 1398 Scott J. Truitt        43  1:09:09  7:26   119/664  M40-44  M# 1205 Clinton          NY 
 1399 Peter J. Pope          33  1:09:09  7:26   136/658  M30-34  M# 1206 Mohawk           NY 
 1400 Jacquie M. Clark       16  1:09:09  7:26    36/320  F15-19  F#  194 Cortland         NY 
 1401 Diana Rodriguez-Tobon  28  1:09:10  7:26    44/791  F25-29  F#  195 Albany           NY 
 1402 Robert Noonan          18  1:09:10  7:26   194/459  M15-19  M# 1207 Holland Patent   NY 
 1403 Steven F. Wagner       41  1:09:11  7:26   120/664  M40-44  M# 1208 Munnsville       NY 
 1404 John W. Bugajski       28  1:09:11  7:26   177/795  M25-29  M# 1209 Rochester        NY 
 1405 Roy K. Corcoran        45  1:09:11  7:26   120/683  M45-49  M# 1210 Brockport        NY 
 1406 Kevin Albanese         19  1:09:12  7:26   195/459  M15-19  M# 1211 Manlius          NY 
 1407 Terry P. Brennan       53  1:09:12  7:26    92/621  M50-54  M# 1212 Orchard Park     NY 
 1408 Luke E. Mishrell       21  1:09:12  7:26   216/692  M20-24  M# 1213 Hammondsport     NY 
 1409 Cara Lavier            31  1:09:12  7:26    24/633  F30-34  F#  196 Liverpool        NY 
 1410 John F. Geiser         47  1:09:12  7:26   121/683  M45-49  M# 1214 Dallas           TX 
 1411 Nick Corson            23  1:09:13  7:26   217/692  M20-24  M# 1215 Rockport         ME 
 1412 Keith R. Cook          54  1:09:13  7:26    93/621  M50-54  M# 1216 Albany           NY 
 1413 Brandon J. Bazan       25  1:09:14  7:26   178/795  M25-29  M# 1217 Springfield      VA 
 1414 Bryan Longshore        26  1:09:14  7:26   179/795  M25-29  M# 1218 Plattsburgh      NY 
 1415 Adam W. Paddock        29  1:09:14  7:26   180/795  M25-29  M# 1219 Syracuse         NY 
 1416 Robert Geiger          46  1:09:14  7:26   122/683  M45-49  M# 1220 Erieville        NY 
 1417 Dmitri A. Dela Cruz    24  1:09:14  7:26   218/692  M20-24  M# 1221 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 1418 Joseph Morotti         45  1:09:15  7:26   123/683  M45-49  M# 1222 Little Falls     NY 
 1419 Benjamin M. Yagoda     47  1:09:16  7:26   124/683  M45-49  M# 1223 Rochester        NY 
 1420 Jack F. Myers          49  1:09:16  7:26   125/683  M45-49  M# 1224 Liverpool        NY 
 1421 Jim Fay                53  1:09:17  7:26    94/621  M50-54  M# 1225 Templeton        MA 
 1422 Zachary Sterling       13  1:09:17  7:26     7/69   M01-14  M# 1226 Clayville        NY 
 1423 Michael K. Decker      47  1:09:17  7:26   126/683  M45-49  M# 1227 Amsterdam        NY 
 1424 John F. Murphy         58  1:09:17  7:26    37/414  M55-59  M# 1228 Utica            NY 
 1425 Niall Dillane          32  1:09:18  7:27   137/658  M30-34  M# 1229 Pleasantville    NY 
 1426 David A. Backus        26  1:09:20  7:27   181/795  M25-29  M# 1230 Hamilton         NY 
 1427 Kristy M. Kmack        26  1:09:20  7:27    45/791  F25-29  F#  197 Fayetteville     NY 
 1428 Michelle Gabriele      27  1:09:20  7:27    46/791  F25-29  F#  198 Pittsburgh       PA 
 1429 Alastair Warwick       54  1:09:20  7:27    95/621  M50-54  M# 1231 Ottawa           ON 
 1430 Liz Gustafson          23  1:09:21  7:27    58/725  F20-24  F#  199 New Hartford     NY 
 1431 Marty Polacek          39  1:09:21  7:27   110/676  M35-39  M# 1232 Syracuse         NY 
 1432 Kevin P. Coyle         25  1:09:21  7:27   182/795  M25-29  M# 1233 Hudson           MA 
 1433 Joseph Telesca         49  1:09:21  7:27   127/683  M45-49  M# 1234 Liverpool        NY 
 1434 Jim Peterson           50  1:09:22  7:27    96/621  M50-54  M# 1235 Phoenix          NY 
 1435 Mark C. Walczyk        24  1:09:23  7:27   219/692  M20-24  M# 1236 Brewerton        NY 
 1436 Thomas B. Joslin       30  1:09:23  7:27   138/658  M30-34  M# 1237 Yorkville        NY 
 1437 Tony C. Martini        21  1:09:24  7:27   220/692  M20-24  M# 1238 Altamont         NY 
 1438 Terrence J. Fina       47  1:09:24  7:27   128/683  M45-49  M# 1239 Averill Park     NY 
 1439 Michael P. Nakoski     16  1:09:25  7:27   196/459  M15-19  M# 1240 Nedrow           NY 
 1440 Lloyd W. Yager         51  1:09:25  7:27    97/621  M50-54  M# 1241 New Hartford     NY 
 1441 Melody Hamlin          32  1:09:25  7:27    25/633  F30-34  F#  200 Clementon        NJ 
 1442 James L. Gagnon        41  1:09:26  7:27   121/664  M40-44  M# 1242 Greene           NY 
 1443 Jared W. Shoemaker     34  1:09:26  7:27   139/658  M30-34  M# 1243 Liverpool        NY 
 1444 Thomas F. Holl         37  1:09:27  7:27   111/676  M35-39  M# 1244 Brooklyn         NY 
 1445 Nelson Broat           48  1:09:27  7:28   129/683  M45-49  M# 1245 Brooklyn         NY 
 1446 Erik Jerrard           21  1:09:27  7:28   221/692  M20-24  M# 1246 New Hartford     NY 
 1447 Carly M. Calogero      21  1:09:27  7:28    59/725  F20-24  F#  201 Sauquoit         NY 
 1448 Nicolas Bergmann       21  1:09:27  7:28   222/692  M20-24  M# 1247 New Hartford     NY 
 1449 Jason B. Benoit        30  1:09:27  7:28   140/658  M30-34  M# 1248 New Hartford     NY 
 1450 Craig Rugari           16  1:09:28  7:28   197/459  M15-19  M# 1249 Deerfield        NY 
 1451 Samuel D. Brandstadt   15  1:09:28  7:28   198/459  M15-19  M# 1250 Utica            NY 
 1452 Lindsay A. Denny       27  1:09:28  7:28    47/791  F25-29  F#  202 Liverpool        NY 
 1453 Thomas L. Quackenbush  45  1:09:29  7:28   130/683  M45-49  M# 1251 Fort Plain       NY 
 1454 Patricia G. Albert     45  1:09:30  7:28     2/441  F45-49  F#  203 Phelps           NY 
 1455 Jessica L. Brown       23  1:09:32  7:28    60/725  F20-24  F#  204 Rochester        NY 
 1456 Rhonda Harmych         26  1:09:32  7:28    48/791  F25-29  F#  205 Somerville       MA 
 1457 Joseph M. Nimey        44  1:09:32  7:28   122/664  M40-44  M# 1252 New Hartford     NY 
 1458 Kegan A. Marchione     15  1:09:32  7:28   199/459  M15-19  M# 1253 Rome             NY 
 1459 Anthony Bates          20  1:09:33  7:28   223/692  M20-24  M# 1254 Utica            NY 
 1460 Conor Brownell         30  1:09:33  7:28   141/658  M30-34  M# 1255 Rensselaer       NY 
 1461 Lee Anne Francis       44  1:09:34  7:28    15/530  F40-44  F#  206 Courtice         ON 
 1462 David Stadtlander      34  1:09:34  7:28   142/658  M30-34  M# 1256 Albany           NY 
 1463 Orlando Pacheco, Sr.   44  1:09:34  7:28   123/664  M40-44  M# 1257 Amsterdam        NY 
 1464 Ryan Dempsey           25  1:09:35  7:28   183/795  M25-29  M# 1258 Whitesboro       NY 
 1465 Patrick Groulx         32  1:09:35  7:28   143/658  M30-34  M# 1259 Vars             ON 
 1466 David V. Rettig        45  1:09:35  7:28   131/683  M45-49  M# 1260 Niskayuna        NY 
 1467 Brandon Wyman          14  1:09:36  7:28     8/69   M01-14  M# 1261 Shirley          NY 
 1468 Adrienne Walsh         42  1:09:36  7:28    16/530  F40-44  F#  207 Brooklyn         NY 
 1469 Jean-Francois Brisson  37  1:09:36  7:28   112/676  M35-39  M# 1262 Lasalle          QC 
 1470 Michael Palazzolo      28  1:09:36  7:28   184/795  M25-29  M# 1263 Pittsburgh       PA 
 1471 Tyson R. Brooks        33  1:09:36  7:28   144/658  M30-34  M# 1264 Rome             NY 
 1472 Nick Matt              29  1:09:37  7:29   185/795  M25-29  M# 1265 Covington        KY 
 1473 Bryan Smith            28  1:09:37  7:29   186/795  M25-29  M# 1266 Fairport         NY 
 1474 Robert Dean            62  1:09:37  7:29     6/179  M60-64  M# 1267 Marcellus        NY 
 1475 Jason Olson            35  1:09:37  7:29   113/676  M35-39  M# 1268 New Berlin       NY 
 1476 Samuel A. Wells        19  1:09:38  7:29   200/459  M15-19  M# 1269 Albany           NY 
 1477 Stan Matuse            37  1:09:39  7:29   114/676  M35-39  M# 1270 Rochester        NY 
 1478 Dale Broomhead         53  1:09:39  7:29    98/621  M50-54  M# 1271 Latham           NY 
 1479 Sam Phaneuf            16  1:09:39  7:29   201/459  M15-19  M# 1272 Old Forge        NY 
 1480 Joe M. Nehme           20  1:09:39  7:29   224/692  M20-24  M# 1273 Utica            NY 
 1481 Susan M. Sivers-Corrig 50  1:09:39  7:29     5/301  F50-54  F#  208 Remsen           NY 
 1482 Robert Garrabrant      38  1:09:40  7:29   115/676  M35-39  M# 1274 New Hartford     NY 
 1483 Justin Chrobak         23  1:09:40  7:29   225/692  M20-24  M# 1275 Clinton          NY 
 1484 William F. Rattray     40  1:09:40  7:29   124/664  M40-44  M# 1276 Camillus         NY 
 1485 Martin Thoma           41  1:09:40  7:29   125/664  M40-44  M# 1277 New Hartford     NY 
 1486 Joe Benny              31  1:09:42  7:29   145/658  M30-34  M# 1278 Albany           NY 
 1487 Wilton D. Alston       50  1:09:43  7:29    99/621  M50-54  M# 1279 Rochester        NY 
 1488 Steve Hakusa           27  1:09:44  7:29   187/795  M25-29  M# 1280 New York         NY 
 1489 Vanessa L. Bone        26  1:09:44  7:29    49/791  F25-29  F#  209 Syracuse         NY 
 1490 Dave Morton            51  1:09:44  7:29   100/621  M50-54  M# 1281 Nepean           ON 
 1491 Scott Taylor           26  1:09:44  7:29   188/795  M25-29  M# 1282 Syracuse         NY 
 1492 John Murdock           40  1:09:44  7:29   126/664  M40-44  M# 1283 Vestal           NY 
 1493 Charles Tanner         39  1:09:44  7:29   116/676  M35-39  M# 1284 Schenectady      NY 
 1494 Paul E. Van Geet       43  1:09:44  7:29   127/664  M40-44  M# 1285 Fulton           NY 
 1495 Gregory Rohall         44  1:09:45  7:29   128/664  M40-44  M# 1286 Buffalo          NY 
 1496 Jack Afarian           56  1:09:46  7:30    38/414  M55-59  M# 1287 Waltham          MA 
 1497 Matthew D. Hemberger   35  1:09:46  7:30   117/676  M35-39  M# 1288 Spring City      PA 
 1498 Mark Howe              47  1:09:46  7:30   132/683  M45-49  M# 1289 East Greenbush   NY 
 1499 Bill Rodgers           61  1:09:46  7:30     7/179  M60-64  M# 1290 Sherburne        MA 
 1500 Michael Petersen       25  1:09:47  7:30   189/795  M25-29  M# 1291 Albany           NY 
 1501 Amy E. Loughridge      22  1:09:48  7:30    61/725  F20-24  F#  210 Guilderland      NY 
 1502 Kelly Prime            18  1:09:48  7:30    37/320  F15-19  F#  211 Canajoharie      NY 
 1503 Brad D. Trump          53  1:09:49  7:30   101/621  M50-54  M# 1292 Breinigsville    PA 
 1504 Teresa M. Foster       35  1:09:50  7:30    17/581  F35-39  F#  212 Wysox            PA 
 1505 Anthony Leonardis      43  1:09:50  7:30   129/664  M40-44  M# 1293 Rochester        NY 
 1506 Kara Patrick           34  1:09:50  7:30    26/633  F30-34  F#  213 Manlius          NY 
 1507 Courtney L. Maxey      23  1:09:50  7:30    62/725  F20-24  F#  214 New York         NY 
 1508 Tonya L. Fuller        35  1:09:50  7:30    18/581  F35-39  F#  215 Utica            NY 
 1509 Kate E. Ciccone        24  1:09:51  7:30    63/725  F20-24  F#  216 Ithaca           NY 
 1510 Aaron M. Jeffery       24  1:09:51  7:30   226/692  M20-24  M# 1294 Utica            NY 
 1511 Michael Hewett         39  1:09:51  7:30   118/676  M35-39  M# 1295 Ottawa           ON 
 1512 Zachary Wasielewski    29  1:09:52  7:30   190/795  M25-29  M# 1296 Utica            NY 
 1513 Daniel J. Ruperd       34  1:09:52  7:30   146/658  M30-34  M# 1297 Watertown        NY 
 1514 Brendan P. Ramsden     39  1:09:52  7:30   119/676  M35-39  M# 1298 Amesbury         MA 
 1515 Alessandro Lombardo    39  1:09:53  7:30   120/676  M35-39  M# 1299 Liverpool        NY 
 1516 Ann M. Cheney          28  1:09:54  7:30    50/791  F25-29  F#  217 Storrs           CT 
 1517 Keith Moss             50  1:09:54  7:30   102/621  M50-54  M# 1300 Rochester        NY 
 1518 Bob Morgan             38  1:09:55  7:30   121/676  M35-39  M# 1301 Essex Junction   VT 
 1519 Damian Dinan           40  1:09:56  7:31   130/664  M40-44  M# 1302 Bethlehem        PA 
 1520 Thomas Fernekes        23  1:09:56  7:31   227/692  M20-24  M# 1303 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1521 Marie Cotier           40  1:09:56  7:31    17/530  F40-44  F#  218 Middle Grove     NY 
 1522 Rick Casella           55  1:09:56  7:31    39/414  M55-59  M# 1304 Liverpool        NY 
 1523 Peter A. Franz         21  1:09:56  7:31   228/692  M20-24  M# 1305 Rome             NY 
 1524 Eric L. Bird           37  1:09:57  7:31   122/676  M35-39  M# 1306 Rome             NY 
 1525 Daniel J. Hahn         35  1:09:58  7:31   123/676  M35-39  M# 1307 Hoquiam          WA 
 1526 Chad R. Chastain       42  1:09:58  7:31   131/664  M40-44  M# 1308 Gloversville     NY 
 1527 Jack S. Mulvihill      15  1:09:58  7:31   202/459  M15-19  M# 1309 New Hartford     NY 
 1528 Tyler J. Heimann       28  1:09:58  7:31   191/795  M25-29  M# 1310 Watertown        NY 
 1529 Danny Graham           31  1:09:59  7:31   147/658  M30-34  M# 1311 New York         NY 
 1530 Jeffrey J. Lalonde     20  1:09:59  7:31   229/692  M20-24  M# 1312 Rome             NY 
 1531 Victoria Mitchell      40  1:09:59  7:31    18/530  F40-44  F#  219 Cheektowaga      NY 
 1532 Kenneth J. Stergas     23  1:09:59  7:31   230/692  M20-24  M# 1313 Troutman         NC 
 1533 Edwin S. Diaz          45  1:10:01  7:31   133/683  M45-49  M# 1314 New Hampton      NY 
 1534 Brett Myers            17  1:10:01  7:31   203/459  M15-19  M# 1315 Whitesboro       NY 
 1535 Alex J. Famolaro       20  1:10:03  7:31   231/692  M20-24  M# 1316 Whitesboro       NY 
 1536 Jim P. Begley          17  1:10:03  7:31   204/459  M15-19  M# 1317 Cato             NY 
 1537 Mark Impastato         42  1:10:03  7:31   132/664  M40-44  M# 1318 Seneca Falls     NY 
 1538 Chris Cook             40  1:10:03  7:31   133/664  M40-44  M# 1319 Marietta         GA 
 1539 Bill Weir              62  1:10:04  7:32     8/179  M60-64  M# 1320 Cobourg          ON 
 1540 Mark D. Entwistle      27  1:10:04  7:32   192/795  M25-29  M# 1321 Quakertown       PA 
 1541 William Baynes         53  1:10:05  7:32   103/621  M50-54  M# 1322 Rome             NY 
 1542 Jason Williams         25  1:10:05  7:32   193/795  M25-29  M# 1323 Albany           NY 
 1543 William Leier          26  1:10:06  7:32   194/795  M25-29  M# 1324 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1544 Tim Bostley            49  1:10:06  7:32   134/683  M45-49  M# 1325 Brockport        NY 
 1545 James W. Ochse         54  1:10:06  7:32   104/621  M50-54  M# 1326 Allentown        PA 
 1546 Scott C. Tuttle        28  1:10:06  7:32   195/795  M25-29  M# 1327 Brooklyn         NY 
 1547 Michelle M. Morris     43  1:10:06  7:32    19/530  F40-44  F#  220 London           ON 
 1548 Megan E. Leubner       21  1:10:06  7:32    64/725  F20-24  F#  221 Skaneateles      NY 
 1549 Kaitlin M. Rees        24  1:10:07  7:32    65/725  F20-24  F#  222 Brooklyn         NY 
 1550 Joe Thiel              43  1:10:07  7:32   134/664  M40-44  M# 1328 Liverpool        NY 
 1551 Daniel Stripp          24  1:10:07  7:32   232/692  M20-24  M# 1329 Holland Patent   NY 
 1552 Bryan Scannell         37  1:10:07  7:32   124/676  M35-39  M# 1330 Wynantskill      NY 
 1553 Beth Riccardi          25  1:10:08  7:32    51/791  F25-29  F#  223 Syracuse         NY 
 1554 Greg J. Garrett        32  1:10:09  7:32   148/658  M30-34  M# 1331 Mattituck        NY 
 1555 Michael J. Notar       47  1:10:10  7:32   135/683  M45-49  M# 1332 Clinton          NY 
 1556 Brad Valachovic        28  1:10:10  7:32   196/795  M25-29  M# 1333 Johnstown        NY 
 1557 Cassandra L. White     18  1:10:11  7:32    38/320  F15-19  F#  224 Whitesboro       NY 
 1558 Matthew S. Wallace     25  1:10:11  7:32   197/795  M25-29  M# 1334 Lee Center       NY 
 1559 Joseph D. Osso, Jr.    28  1:10:12  7:32   198/795  M25-29  M# 1335 Fairport         NY 
 1560 LeRoy P. Hodge         49  1:10:14  7:33   136/683  M45-49  M# 1336 Madison          NY 
 1561 Paul Lawless           46  1:10:14  7:33   137/683  M45-49  M# 1337 Ottawa           ON 
 1562 Mark Dobrowolski       42  1:10:14  7:33   135/664  M40-44  M# 1338 Olean            NY 
 1563 Samuel D. Scalise      37  1:10:14  7:33   125/676  M35-39  M# 1339 Utica            NY 
 1564 Patrick Gallagher      40  1:10:14  7:33   136/664  M40-44  M# 1340 Quincy           MA 
 1565 Tiffany Lott           39  1:10:15  7:33    19/581  F35-39  F#  225 New Hartford     NY 
 1566 Anthony Kelsey         40  1:10:15  7:33   137/664  M40-44  M# 1341 Dewitt           NY 
 1567 Chad Elkovitch         33  1:10:15  7:33   149/658  M30-34  M# 1342 Skaneateles      NY 
 1568 Neil M. Satterly       53  1:10:15  7:33   105/621  M50-54  M# 1343 Guilderland      NY 
 1569 Michael P. Doyle       25  1:10:15  7:33   199/795  M25-29  M# 1344 Marcy            NY 
 1570 Colleen Willis         16  1:10:16  7:33    39/320  F15-19  F#  226 Horseheads       NY 
 1571 Vince Varallo          36  1:10:16  7:33   126/676  M35-39  M# 1345 Fort Washington  PA 
 1572 Kim M. Luker           48  1:10:17  7:33     3/441  F45-49  F#  227 New Hartford     NY 
 1573 Ryan D. Laymon         18  1:10:17  7:33   205/459  M15-19  M# 1346 Ilion            NY 
 1574 Eric Vondell           19  1:10:17  7:33   206/459  M15-19  M# 1347 Mexico           NY 
 1575 Ronald M. Fontaine     34  1:10:17  7:33   150/658  M30-34  M# 1348 Utica            NY 
 1576 Elizabeth Y. Madore    29  1:10:18  7:33    52/791  F25-29  F#  228 Rochester        NY 
 1577 Mark T. Vicik          13  1:10:19  7:33     9/69   M01-14  M# 1349 Boxborough       MA 
 1578 Ron Herreid            43  1:10:19  7:33   138/664  M40-44  M# 1350 Rochester        NY 
 1579 Steven Pettingill      37  1:10:19  7:33   127/676  M35-39  M# 1351 Newtown          PA 
 1580 Kevin Kerls            33  1:10:19  7:33   151/658  M30-34  M# 1352 Camas            WA 
 1581 Al Weaver              56  1:10:20  7:33    40/414  M55-59  M# 1353 Lafayette        NY 
 1582 Henry R. deSouza       55  1:10:21  7:33    41/414  M55-59  M# 1354 Brockville       ON 
 1583 Jeffrey D. Amidon      44  1:10:22  7:33   139/664  M40-44  M# 1355 New Hartford     NY 
 1584 Jette Haswell          37  1:10:23  7:34    20/581  F35-39  F#  229 Ottawa           ON 
 1585 Justin Taylor          27  1:10:23  7:34   200/795  M25-29  M# 1356 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1586 Brian Cupp             44  1:10:24  7:34   140/664  M40-44  M# 1357 Newark Valley    NY 
 1587 Jolene Casatelli       40  1:10:24  7:34    20/530  F40-44  F#  230 New Hartford     NY 
 1588 Kevin Ash              36  1:10:24  7:34   128/676  M35-39  M# 1358 Leesburg         VA 
 1589 Raymond Dry            34  1:10:24  7:34   152/658  M30-34  M# 1359 Rochester        NY 
 1590 Robert Clay            38  1:10:24  7:34   129/676  M35-39  M# 1360 Ottawa           ON 
 1591 Denise Vanderwerken    37  1:10:24  7:34    21/581  F35-39  F#  231 Cobleskill       NY 
 1592 James Chartrand        45  1:10:24  7:34   138/683  M45-49  M# 1361 Watervliet       NY 
 1593 Crista L. Johnson      17  1:10:25  7:34    40/320  F15-19  F#  232 Ilion            NY 
 1594 Abe Nichols            40  1:10:25  7:34   141/664  M40-44  M# 1362 Barton           NY 
 1595 William Callahan       32  1:10:25  7:34   153/658  M30-34  M# 1363 New York         NY 
 1596 Jeremiah Hodack        19  1:10:26  7:34   207/459  M15-19  M# 1364 Norwich          NY 
 1597 Megan Reynolds         20  1:10:26  7:34    66/725  F20-24  F#  233 Burnt Hills      NY 
 1598 Nathan C. Greer        30  1:10:26  7:34   154/658  M30-34  M# 1365 Liverpool        NY 
 1599 John Loin              52  1:10:28  7:34   106/621  M50-54  M# 1366 Fairfield        IA 
 1600 Robert C. Moore        41  1:10:28  7:34   142/664  M40-44  M# 1367 Raleigh          NC 
 1601 Andy T. Cook           32  1:10:28  7:34   155/658  M30-34  M# 1368 Fairfield        CT 
 1602 Jenna Bernstein        20  1:10:29  7:34    67/725  F20-24  F#  234 Ithaca           NY 
 1603 Samuel B. Hughes       23  1:10:29  7:34   233/692  M20-24  M# 1369 West Grove       PA 
 1604 Matt Williams          15  1:10:30  7:34   208/459  M15-19  M# 1370 Glenville        NY 
 1605 Robert Criger          52  1:10:30  7:34   107/621  M50-54  M# 1371 Ottawa           ON 
 1606 Nathan E. Famolaro     17  1:10:31  7:34   209/459  M15-19  M# 1372 Whitesboro       NY 
 1607 Mike Cole              40  1:10:31  7:34   143/664  M40-44  M# 1373 Endicott         NY 
 1608 Walter Hahn            56  1:10:31  7:34    42/414  M55-59  M# 1374 Manlius          NY 
 1609 Elizabeth Sellers      31  1:10:31  7:34    27/633  F30-34  F#  235 Newton Upper FallMA 
 1610 Nolan Stanton          46  1:10:31  7:34   139/683  M45-49  M# 1375 Fort Plain       NY 
 1611 Greg Sackett           52  1:10:32  7:34   108/621  M50-54  M# 1376 Winter Springs   FL 
 1612 Jim McLaughlin         55  1:10:32  7:34    43/414  M55-59  M# 1377 Sandwich         MA 
 1613 Lisa Yarussi           40  1:10:32  7:34    21/530  F40-44  F#  236 Marshfield       MA 
 1614 Bradford W. Gould      59  1:10:32  7:35    44/414  M55-59  M# 1378 Utica            NY 
 1615 James Parker           27  1:10:32  7:35   201/795  M25-29  M# 1379 Utica            NY 
 1616 Vito P. Sinisgalli     49  1:10:32  7:35   140/683  M45-49  M# 1380 New Hartford     NY 
 1617 Tal-ee Roberts         29  1:10:33  7:35   202/795  M25-29  M# 1381 Santa Fe         NM 
 1618 Eric Will              31  1:10:33  7:35   156/658  M30-34  M# 1382 Syracuse         NY 
 1619 Scott F. Adams         43  1:10:33  7:35   144/664  M40-44  M# 1383 Rome             NY 
 1620 Kevin S. Priest        37  1:10:33  7:35   130/676  M35-39  M# 1384 Cazenovia        NY 
 1621 Jeffrey L. Crews       42  1:10:33  7:35   145/664  M40-44  M# 1385 Rochester        NY 
 1622 Eric Schwenzfeier      44  1:10:34  7:35   146/664  M40-44  M# 1386 East Greenbush   NY 
 1623 Christina M. White     18  1:10:34  7:35    41/320  F15-19  F#  237 Whitesboro       NY 
 1624 Duane E. Alamond       54  1:10:35  7:35   109/621  M50-54  M# 1387 Utica            NY 
 1625 Casey W. Fisher        26  1:10:36  7:35   203/795  M25-29  M# 1388 Timonium         MD 
 1626 John Parry, Jr.        21  1:10:36  7:35   234/692  M20-24  M# 1389 Sauquoit         NY 
 1627 Michael MacLane        45  1:10:37  7:35   141/683  M45-49  M# 1390 Fredericksburg   VA 
 1628 Andrea L. Scribner     26  1:10:38  7:35    53/791  F25-29  F#  238 Gloversville     NY 
 1629 Clare Halpin           20  1:10:39  7:35    68/725  F20-24  F#  239 New Hartford     NY 
 1630 Jeff Timm              45  1:10:39  7:35   142/683  M45-49  M# 1391 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1631 Nancy R. Potter        50  1:10:39  7:35     6/301  F50-54  F#  240 Cooperstown      NY 
 1632 Brian C. Restaino      21  1:10:39  7:35   235/692  M20-24  M# 1392 Modena           NY 
 1633 Carl E. Grimm          70  1:10:39  7:35     2/31   M70-74  M# 1393 Rochester        NY 
 1634 Stacey L. Williams-Toh 34  1:10:40  7:35    28/633  F30-34  F#  241 Centreville      VA 
 1635 Sal Farruggia          23  1:10:40  7:35   236/692  M20-24  M# 1394 Floral Park      NY 
 1636 Carolyn A. Cronauer    22  1:10:40  7:35    69/725  F20-24  F#  242 Deerfield        NY 
 1637 Mark Valites           30  1:10:40  7:35   157/658  M30-34  M# 1395 Hamburg          NY 
 1638 Dave George            33  1:10:40  7:35   158/658  M30-34  M# 1396 Utica            NY 
 1639 Conor W. Wellott       21  1:10:41  7:35   237/692  M20-24  M# 1397 Rochester        NY 
 1640 Michael Szajer         34  1:10:41  7:35   159/658  M30-34  M# 1398 Syracuse         NY 
 1641 Dan McAllister         35  1:10:41  7:35   131/676  M35-39  M# 1399 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1642 Peter Gratien          21  1:10:41  7:36   238/692  M20-24  M# 1400 East Syracuse    NY 
 1643 Kelsey R. Ryan         22  1:10:41  7:36    70/725  F20-24  F#  243 Warsaw           NY 
 1644 Matthew S. Machovec    30  1:10:43  7:36   160/658  M30-34  M# 1401 Fayetteville     NY 
 1645 Michael E. Bott        51  1:10:43  7:36   110/621  M50-54  M# 1402 Camillus         NY 
 1646 Curt D. Woodcock       56  1:10:43  7:36    45/414  M55-59  M# 1403 Johnstown        NY 
 1647 Patrick Girard         32  1:10:43  7:36   161/658  M30-34  M# 1404 Ottawa           ON 
 1648 Brad Saia              29  1:10:43  7:36   204/795  M25-29  M# 1405 Clinton          NY 
 1649 Richard R. Gefell      49  1:10:44  7:36   143/683  M45-49  M# 1406 Watertown        NY 
 1650 Melanie K. Blann       35  1:10:44  7:36    22/581  F35-39  F#  244 Auburn           NY 
 1651 Michael Walczyk        15  1:10:45  7:36   210/459  M15-19  M# 1407 Brewerton        NY 
 1652 David Swan             25  1:10:47  7:36   205/795  M25-29  M# 1408 Webster          NY 
 1653 Christine Varley       45  1:10:48  7:36     4/441  F45-49  F#  245 Albany           NY 
 1654 Alicia K. Gorski       26  1:10:49  7:36    54/791  F25-29  F#  246 Schenectady      NY 
 1655 Jim Murray             49  1:10:49  7:36   144/683  M45-49  M# 1409 Fultonville      NY 
 1656 Tony Dunbar            64  1:10:51  7:37     9/179  M60-64  M# 1410 Brockville       ON 
 1657 Taimah Vaber           27  1:10:51  7:37   206/795  M25-29  M# 1411 Charlestown      MA 
 1658 Cheryl L. Steiner      40  1:10:52  7:37    22/530  F40-44  F#  247 Castorland       NY 
 1659 Neil Bandel            38  1:10:52  7:37   132/676  M35-39  M# 1412 Mohawk           NY 
 1660 Craig Litt             55  1:10:52  7:37    46/414  M55-59  M# 1413 Ontario          NY 
 1661 Dennis Huyck           44  1:10:53  7:37   147/664  M40-44  M# 1414 Ilion            NY 
 1662 David M. Metz          29  1:10:53  7:37   207/795  M25-29  M# 1415 Camillus         NY 
 1663 Angela Affronti        24  1:10:53  7:37    71/725  F20-24  F#  248 Ithaca           NY 
 1664 Thomas W. Poole        23  1:10:53  7:37   239/692  M20-24  M# 1416 Rochester        NY 
 1665 Lee Catella            57  1:10:53  7:37     1/143  F55-59  F#  249 Oneonta          NY 
 1666 Katherine M. Peck      22  1:10:54  7:37    72/725  F20-24  F#  250 New Hartford     NY 
 1667 Tyler Hafner           28  1:10:54  7:37   208/795  M25-29  M# 1417 Rochester        NY 
 1668 Mark Fabian            34  1:10:54  7:37   162/658  M30-34  M# 1418 Syracuse         NY 
 1669 Heather N. Devitt      34  1:10:55  7:37    29/633  F30-34  F#  251 Herkimer         NY 
 1670 Irene G. Hassard       41  1:10:55  7:37    23/530  F40-44  F#  252 Oneonta          NY 
 1671 Kevin Stuttle          23  1:10:55  7:37   240/692  M20-24  M# 1419 Canajoharie      NY 
 1672 Tammy A. Alcott        49  1:10:55  7:37     5/441  F45-49  F#  253 Hamilton         NY 
 1673 Jerry Roberts          59  1:10:56  7:37    47/414  M55-59  M# 1420 Rochester        NY 
 1674 Ricky Gates            28  1:10:56  7:37   209/795  M25-29  M# 1421 Watertown        NY 
 1675 Caleb J. DeFrees       25  1:10:56  7:37   210/795  M25-29  M# 1422 Chittenango      NY 
 1676 Brent M. Perry         23  1:10:56  7:37   241/692  M20-24  M# 1423 Washington       DC 
 1677 Aleksey Bakharev       22  1:10:56  7:37   242/692  M20-24  M# 1424 Niskayuna        NY 
 1678 Alejandro Amezcua      32  1:10:56  7:37   163/658  M30-34  M# 1425 Syracuse         NY 
 1679 Jenna Bufano           25  1:10:57  7:37    55/791  F25-29  F#  254 Monterey         MA 
 1680 Brian J. LaFountain    47  1:10:57  7:37   145/683  M45-49  M# 1426 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1681 Melissa A. Haahr       19  1:10:57  7:37    42/320  F15-19  F#  255 Alfred           NY 
 1682 Kevin Vaughn           23  1:10:58  7:37   243/692  M20-24  M# 1427 Waverly          NY 
 1683 Mickey Grabner         44  1:10:59  7:37   148/664  M40-44  M# 1428 Enfield          CT 
 1684 William R. Kellogg     15  1:11:00  7:38   211/459  M15-19  M# 1429 Loudonville      NY 
 1685 Larry Gilroy           49  1:11:01  7:38   146/683  M45-49  M# 1430 New Hartford     NY 
 1686 Christopher L. Lake    20  1:11:01  7:38   244/692  M20-24  M# 1431 Harpursville     NY 
 1687 Thomas Droz            51  1:11:01  7:38   111/621  M50-54  M# 1432 East Amherst     NY 
 1688 Ashley Langer          21  1:11:02  7:38    73/725  F20-24  F#  256 Bantam           CT 
 1689 J. Apicella            29  1:11:02  7:38    56/791  F25-29  F#  257 Brooklyn         NY 
 1690 Bradlee Chapman        32  1:11:02  7:38   164/658  M30-34  M# 1433 Schuyler Lake    NY 
 1691 Robert R. Callen       16  1:11:03  7:38   212/459  M15-19  M# 1434 Clifton Park     NY 
 1692 Adam Simmons           28  1:11:04  7:38   211/795  M25-29  M# 1435 Boston           MA 
 1693 Branden J. Elmendorf   24  1:11:04  7:38   245/692  M20-24  M# 1436 Syracuse         NY 
 1694 Amanda Hatfield        30  1:11:04  7:38    30/633  F30-34  F#  258 Oneida           NY 
 1695 Richard Beck           50  1:11:04  7:38   112/621  M50-54  M# 1437 Sparks           MD 
 1696 Joe Goodwill           27  1:11:04  7:38   212/795  M25-29  M# 1438 Philadelphia     PA 
 1697 John Goodwill          22  1:11:04  7:38   246/692  M20-24  M# 1439 Camden           NY 
 1698 Kevin Fitzgibbon       53  1:11:04  7:38   113/621  M50-54  M# 1440 Dedham           MA 
 1699 George Colclough       33  1:11:05  7:38   165/658  M30-34  M# 1441 Lowville         NY 
 1700 Michael J. Carey       35  1:11:06  7:38   133/676  M35-39  M# 1442 New Hartford     NY 
 1701 Robyn A. Ferris        43  1:11:06  7:38    24/530  F40-44  F#  259 Oakland Park     FL 
 1702 Kerry Dermody          19  1:11:06  7:38    43/320  F15-19  F#  260 Erieville        NY 
 1703 Timothy D. Decker      49  1:11:06  7:38   147/683  M45-49  M# 1443 Deerfield        NY 
 1704 Blaine Davis           35  1:11:06  7:38   134/676  M35-39  M# 1444 Princeton        NJ 
 1705 Garrett J. Davis       37  1:11:07  7:38   135/676  M35-39  M# 1445 Holmdel          NJ 
 1706 Greg McReynolds        38  1:11:07  7:38   136/676  M35-39  M# 1446 Utica            NY 
 1707 Brian Connors          51  1:11:07  7:38   114/621  M50-54  M# 1447 Niskayuna        NY 
 1708 Shannon E. Blake       28  1:11:08  7:38    57/791  F25-29  F#  261 Malden           MA 
 1709 Willie Bawarski        25  1:11:08  7:38   213/795  M25-29  M# 1448 Springfield      VA 
 1710 Edward J. Thompson     21  1:11:09  7:38   247/692  M20-24  M# 1449 Atkinson         NH 
 1711 Kaitlyn Skelley        26  1:11:09  7:38    58/791  F25-29  F#  262 Menands          NY 
 1712 William S. Foster      37  1:11:10  7:39   137/676  M35-39  M# 1450 Arlington        VA 
 1713 Chinyere Uwah-King     45  1:11:10  7:39     6/441  F45-49  F#  263 Nokomis          FL 
 1714 Jennifer Przybylski    33  1:11:10  7:39    31/633  F30-34  F#  264 Liverpool        NY 
 1715 Ngozi Uwah             36  1:11:11  7:39    23/581  F35-39  F#  265 Pompano Beach    FL 
 1716 Matthew Luvera         22  1:11:11  7:39   248/692  M20-24  M# 1451 Sherrill         NY 
 1717 Charis Zembek          34  1:11:11  7:39    32/633  F30-34  F#  266 Horseheads       NY 
 1718 Ken Alt                36  1:11:11  7:39   138/676  M35-39  M# 1452 New Hartford     NY 
 1719 Dennis J. Permoda      58  1:11:12  7:39    48/414  M55-59  M# 1453 Rochester        NY 
 1720 Joseph DiMucci         51  1:11:13  7:39   115/621  M50-54  M# 1454 Templeton        MA 
 1721 Tom E. McManus         51  1:11:13  7:39   116/621  M50-54  M# 1455 Athens           NY 
 1722 Ian W. Hutchinson      26  1:11:14  7:39   214/795  M25-29  M# 1456 New York         NY 
 1723 Nicole S. Ellis        38  1:11:14  7:39    24/581  F35-39  F#  267 New Hartford     NY 
 1724 Jennifer Morse         34  1:11:14  7:39    33/633  F30-34  F#  268 Ottawa           ON 
 1725 John F. Gibbons        39  1:11:15  7:39   139/676  M35-39  M# 1457 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1726 Kevin M. Coughlin      52  1:11:15  7:39   117/621  M50-54  M# 1458 Elmira           NY 
 1727 Neal Delisanti         37  1:11:15  7:39   140/676  M35-39  M# 1459 Fairport         NY 
 1728 Jim DeYulio            42  1:11:16  7:39   149/664  M40-44  M# 1460 Clinton          NY 
 1729 Terry R. Scribner      38  1:11:16  7:39   141/676  M35-39  M# 1461 Gloversville     NY 
 1730 Todd A. Bowman         47  1:11:16  7:39   148/683  M45-49  M# 1462 Elmira Heights   NY 
 1731 Jason W. Greene        33  1:11:16  7:39   166/658  M30-34  M# 1463 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 1732 Stephen E. Miller      24  1:11:16  7:39   249/692  M20-24  M# 1464 Brooklyn         NY 
 1733 Sam Spellman           20  1:11:16  7:39   250/692  M20-24  M# 1465 Clinton          NY 
 1734 Alexander Bakharev     54  1:11:16  7:39   118/621  M50-54  M# 1466 Niskayuna        NY 
 1735 Stephen V. Murphy      47  1:11:17  7:39   149/683  M45-49  M# 1467 Waterville       NY 
 1736 Sam J. Simon III       29  1:11:17  7:39   215/795  M25-29  M# 1468 Utica            NY 
 1737 Paul Paolozzi          43  1:11:17  7:39   150/664  M40-44  M# 1469 South Riding     VA 
 1738 Paul Ratazzi           44  1:11:17  7:39   151/664  M40-44  M# 1470 Rome             NY 
 1739 Art Klossner           49  1:11:18  7:39   150/683  M45-49  M# 1471 Boston           MA 
 1740 Martha C. DeGrazia     58  1:11:18  7:39     2/143  F55-59  F#  269 Slingerlands     NY 
 1741 Christopher J. Scanlan 34  1:11:19  7:40   167/658  M30-34  M# 1472 Schoharie        NY 
 1742 Ed Jenner              54  1:11:19  7:40   119/621  M50-54  M# 1473 Vestal           NY 
 1743 Brian G. Roemer        47  1:11:19  7:40   151/683  M45-49  M# 1474 Utica            NY 
 1744 Stephen Sauer          39  1:11:20  7:40   142/676  M35-39  M# 1475 Potsdam          NY 
 1745 Rick Clarkson          36  1:11:20  7:40   143/676  M35-39  M# 1476 Wynantskill      NY 
 1746 John Friedel           47  1:11:21  7:40   152/683  M45-49  M# 1477 Whitesboro       NY 
 1747 Meg E. Heminger        25  1:11:21  7:40    59/791  F25-29  F#  270 Ithaca           NY 
 1748 Richard F. Zweifel     48  1:11:21  7:40   153/683  M45-49  M# 1478 Clinton          NY 
 1749 Edward Madden          53  1:11:22  7:40   120/621  M50-54  M# 1479 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 1750 Christopher Wagner     42  1:11:22  7:40   152/664  M40-44  M# 1480 Carlisle         MA 
 1751 Dean Askin             38  1:11:22  7:40   144/676  M35-39  M# 1481 Geneva           NY 
 1752 Michael Fulop          45  1:11:22  7:40   154/683  M45-49  M# 1482 New Hartford     NY 
 1753 Charles H. Windisch    55  1:11:22  7:40    49/414  M55-59  M# 1483 Essex Junction   VT 
 1754 Kevin P. O'Rourke      15  1:11:22  7:40   213/459  M15-19  M# 1484 Boonville        NY 
 1755 Stephen Bodor          34  1:11:23  7:40   168/658  M30-34  M# 1485 Ottawa           ON 
 1756 Sara M. Pick           19  1:11:24  7:40    44/320  F15-19  F#  271 Westmoreland     NY 
 1757 Lanie C. Simon         22  1:11:24  7:40    74/725  F20-24  F#  272 West Seneca      NY 
 1758 Laurie Hall            20  1:11:24  7:40    75/725  F20-24  F#  273 Jackson          PA 
 1759 Brigitte Jackstien     34  1:11:24  7:40    34/633  F30-34  F#  274 Ottawa           ON 
 1760 Edward L. Coluccio     45  1:11:24  7:40   155/683  M45-49  M# 1486 Rome             NY 
 1761 Michael Conway         39  1:11:24  7:40   145/676  M35-39  M# 1487 Nassau           NY 
 1762 Ryan R. Schmidt        19  1:11:24  7:40   214/459  M15-19  M# 1488 Whitesboro       NY 
 1763 Joyce Goodrich         51  1:11:24  7:40     7/301  F50-54  F#  275 Glenville        NY 
 1764 Scott D. Eaton         32  1:11:24  7:40   169/658  M30-34  M# 1489 Utica            NY 
 1765 Ryan A. Dague          25  1:11:24  7:40   216/795  M25-29  M# 1490 Syracuse         NY 
 1766 Erika R. Gates         19  1:11:25  7:40    45/320  F15-19  F#  276 Vestal           NY 
 1767 Kelly A. Murray        21  1:11:26  7:40    76/725  F20-24  F#  277 Deerfield        NY 
 1768 Jamie S. Casline       49  1:11:26  7:40   156/683  M45-49  M# 1491 Fort Johnson     NY 
 1769 Suzanne L. Craybas     40  1:11:26  7:40    25/530  F40-44  F#  278 Camillus         NY 
 1770 Daniel Collins         31  1:11:26  7:40   170/658  M30-34  M# 1492 Buffalo          NY 
 1771 Rebecca Duttry         23  1:11:26  7:40    77/725  F20-24  F#  279 Muncy            PA 
 1772 Thomas Warner          38  1:11:28  7:40   146/676  M35-39  M# 1493 Houston          TX 
 1773 Jennifer Steding       33  1:11:28  7:40    35/633  F30-34  F#  280 Gainesville      FL 
 1774 Craig L. Ryan          38  1:11:28  7:41   147/676  M35-39  M# 1494 Hyattsville      MD 
 1775 Caitlin St. George     46  1:11:29  7:41     7/441  F45-49  F#  281 Albany           NY 
 1776 Rodney Streeter        30  1:11:29  7:41   171/658  M30-34  M# 1495 Wrightsville BeacNC 
 1777 Brendan Fitzgerald     28  1:11:29  7:41   217/795  M25-29  M# 1496 Waterville       NY 
 1778 Rick Cowburn           54  1:11:29  7:41   121/621  M50-54  M# 1497 Cicero           NY 
 1779 Giorgio Vergani        42  1:11:29  7:41   153/664  M40-44  M# 1498 Whitesboro       NY 
 1780 Tim Gordon             49  1:11:29  7:41   157/683  M45-49  M# 1499 Brockport        NY 
 1781 Kitt Warren            55  1:11:29  7:41    50/414  M55-59  M# 1500 De Ruyter        NY 
 1782 Renee R. Rapp          30  1:11:30  7:41    36/633  F30-34  F#  282 Endicott         NY 
 1783 Randall J. Sokolowski, 36  1:11:30  7:41   148/676  M35-39  M# 1501 Liverpool        NY 
 1784 Perry Edwards          24  1:11:30  7:41   251/692  M20-24  M# 1502 State College    PA 
 1785 Jennifer Severns       29  1:11:31  7:41    60/791  F25-29  F#  283 Greensboro       NC 
 1786 Kevin M. Leach         57  1:11:31  7:41    51/414  M55-59  M# 1503 Falmouth         MA 
 1787 Curt G. Grenier        48  1:11:31  7:41   158/683  M45-49  M# 1504 Boonville        NY 
 1788 Rob Sudakow            35  1:11:31  7:41   149/676  M35-39  M# 1505 New York         NY 
 1789 Jonathan Rea           22  1:11:31  7:41   252/692  M20-24  M# 1506 Guilderland      NY 
 1790 Jameson Hyde           25  1:11:31  7:41   218/795  M25-29  M# 1507 Somerville       MA 
 1791 Karyn Clements         20  1:11:32  7:41    78/725  F20-24  F#  284 Cobleskill       NY 
 1792 Kathleen A. Wheeler    38  1:11:32  7:41    25/581  F35-39  F#  285 Camillus         NY 
 1793 James W. Koepf         38  1:11:32  7:41   150/676  M35-39  M# 1508 Alden            NY 
 1794 Ryan Prince            31  1:11:32  7:41   172/658  M30-34  M# 1509 Orchard Park     NY 
 1795 Heather L. Rapp        33  1:11:33  7:41    37/633  F30-34  F#  286 Greene           NY 
 1796 Dan Krehnbrink         39  1:11:33  7:41   151/676  M35-39  M# 1510 Guilderland      NY 
 1797 Maggie A. Mullins      15  1:11:33  7:41    46/320  F15-19  F#  287 Andover          MA 
 1798 David W. Gordon        47  1:11:34  7:41   159/683  M45-49  M# 1511 Delmar           NY 
 1799 Lauren A. Dunn         21  1:11:34  7:41    79/725  F20-24  F#  288 New Hartford     NY 
 1800 Phillip Bianchi        20  1:11:35  7:41   253/692  M20-24  M# 1512 Spencerport      NY 
 1801 Larry F. Schreiner     49  1:11:35  7:41   160/683  M45-49  M# 1513 Syracuse         NY 
 1802 Bonnie S. Legro        54  1:11:35  7:41     8/301  F50-54  F#  289 Baltimore        MD 
 1803 Jacob Deblois          21  1:11:36  7:41   254/692  M20-24  M# 1514 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1804 Kristopher D. Konyak   22  1:11:36  7:41   255/692  M20-24  M# 1515 Whitesboro       NY 
 1805 Jedediah Twichell      24  1:11:36  7:41   256/692  M20-24  M# 1516 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1806 Amy L. Williams        21  1:11:37  7:41    80/725  F20-24  F#  290 Windsor          NY 
 1807 Joanne L. Ehman        27  1:11:37  7:41    61/791  F25-29  F#  291 Buffalo          NY 
 1808 Raymond M. Lewis       54  1:11:37  7:41   122/621  M50-54  M# 1517 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1809 David C. Tulloch       22  1:11:37  7:41   257/692  M20-24  M# 1518 Canton           NY 
 1810 Joshua Tulloch         20  1:11:37  7:41   258/692  M20-24  M# 1519 Potsdam          NY 
 1811 Scott R. Collins       57  1:11:37  7:41    52/414  M55-59  M# 1520 Barneveld        NY 
 1812 Bryan Yurecka          23  1:11:37  7:42   259/692  M20-24  M# 1521 Cambridge        MA 
 1813 Jake Pusey             18  1:11:38  7:42   215/459  M15-19  M# 1522 Dewitt           NY 
 1814 Michael W. Schulze     41  1:11:38  7:42   154/664  M40-44  M# 1523 Rome             NY 
 1815 Christine Hicks        25  1:11:38  7:42    62/791  F25-29  F#  292 DeWitt           NY 
 1816 Rachel L. Twardowski   21  1:11:38  7:42    81/725  F20-24  F#  293 Kenmore          NY 
 1817 Kevin J. Siembab       53  1:11:39  7:42   123/621  M50-54  M# 1524 Whitesboro       NY 
 1818 Joel Zayachek          37  1:11:39  7:42   152/676  M35-39  M# 1525 New Hartford     NY 
 1819 Joseph M. Diana        17  1:11:39  7:42   216/459  M15-19  M# 1526 Utica            NY 
 1820 George A. Jackson      60  1:11:40  7:42    10/179  M60-64  M# 1527 Schenectady      NY 
 1821 Will Glass             45  1:11:40  7:42   161/683  M45-49  M# 1528 Lisbon           NY 
 1822 J. Steven Rhen         47  1:11:41  7:42   162/683  M45-49  M# 1529 Edinboro         PA 
 1823 Kelley A. Garvin       25  1:11:42  7:42    63/791  F25-29  F#  294 Rochester        NY 
 1824 George Williams        53  1:11:42  7:42   124/621  M50-54  M# 1530 Stittville       NY 
 1825 William Morgan         41  1:11:43  7:42   155/664  M40-44  M# 1531 Jersey City      NJ 
 1826 Andrew Bullard         21  1:11:43  7:42   260/692  M20-24  M# 1532 Queensbury       NY 
 1827 Joseph P. Lomonico     26  1:11:43  7:42   219/795  M25-29  M# 1533 Utica            NY 
 1828 Jeffrey M. Maziarz     32  1:11:43  7:42   173/658  M30-34  M# 1534 Greensboro       NC 
 1829 Joe Hall               43  1:11:43  7:42   156/664  M40-44  M# 1535 Queensbury       NY 
 1830 Dan Smith              41  1:11:44  7:42   157/664  M40-44  M# 1536 Buffalo          NY 
 1831 Mary Beth Fairchild    44  1:11:44  7:42    26/530  F40-44  F#  295 Fairport         NY 
 1832 Bill Hicks             57  1:11:44  7:42    53/414  M55-59  M# 1537 Red Hook         NY 
 1833 Valerie Sargrad        45  1:11:44  7:42     8/441  F45-49  F#  296 Manlius          NY 
 1834 James D. Thomas        62  1:11:44  7:42    11/179  M60-64  M# 1538 Castleton        NY 
 1835 Kevin T. McElwee       28  1:11:45  7:42   220/795  M25-29  M# 1539 Clay             NY 
 1836 Daniel Syracuse        26  1:11:46  7:42   221/795  M25-29  M# 1540 Tonawanda        NY 
 1837 Michael A. Townsend    25  1:11:46  7:42   222/795  M25-29  M# 1541 Clinton          NY 
 1838 Kelly Holzworth        30  1:11:46  7:42    38/633  F30-34  F#  297 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1839 Brian Taylor           28  1:11:46  7:42   223/795  M25-29  M# 1542 Utica            NY 
 1840 Frank L. Duck, III     55  1:11:46  7:42    54/414  M55-59  M# 1543 Syracuse         NY 
 1841 John D. Spinella       20  1:11:47  7:43   261/692  M20-24  M# 1544 Clinton          NY 
 1842 Martin J. Davy         45  1:11:47  7:43   163/683  M45-49  M# 1545 Boston           MA 
 1843 John R. Boyle          60  1:11:47  7:43    12/179  M60-64  M# 1546 New Providence   NJ 
 1844 Bethany Hueholt        26  1:11:47  7:43    64/791  F25-29  F#  298 Charlottesville  VA 
 1845 Alex Ruckert           22  1:11:47  7:43   262/692  M20-24  M# 1547 Victor           NY 
 1846 Joe Catroppa           31  1:11:48  7:43   174/658  M30-34  M# 1548 Syracuse         NY 
 1847 Andrew T. Wurz         15  1:11:48  7:43   217/459  M15-19  M# 1549 Whitesboro       NY 
 1848 George M. White        59  1:11:48  7:43    55/414  M55-59  M# 1550 Bath             NY 
 1849 Bruce Cranston         42  1:11:48  7:43   158/664  M40-44  M# 1551 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1850 Lindsey Nadolski       22  1:11:48  7:43    82/725  F20-24  F#  299 Ithaca           NY 
 1851 Kasey Currier          22  1:11:48  7:43    83/725  F20-24  F#  300 Ithaca           NY 
 1852 Miles J. Ackler        34  1:11:48  7:43   175/658  M30-34  M# 1552 Herkimer         NY 
 1853 Doug Johnson, Jr.      29  1:11:49  7:43   224/795  M25-29  M# 1553 Rochester        NY 
 1854 Patrick Markiewicz     21  1:11:49  7:43   263/692  M20-24  M# 1554 Warwick          NY 
 1855 Ken Jarosz             27  1:11:49  7:43   225/795  M25-29  M# 1555 Stamford         CT 
 1856 Melissa Romano         38  1:11:50  7:43    26/581  F35-39  F#  301 Manlius          NY 
 1857 Jim Knight             39  1:11:50  7:43   153/676  M35-39  M# 1556 Liverpool        NY 
 1858 Brendan P. O'Brien     49  1:11:50  7:43   164/683  M45-49  M# 1557 Ithaca           NY 
 1859 Kevin J. Pratt         38  1:11:50  7:43   154/676  M35-39  M# 1558 Rome             NY 
 1860 Roger S. Bradley       41  1:11:50  7:43   159/664  M40-44  M# 1559 Forestport       NY 
 1861 Scott Usmail           35  1:11:51  7:43   155/676  M35-39  M# 1560 Yorkville        NY 
 1862 Brian Erickson         21  1:11:51  7:43   264/692  M20-24  M# 1561 Ithaca           NY 
 1863 Joanne C. Bradt        45  1:11:51  7:43     9/441  F45-49  F#  302 Scottsville      NY 
 1864 John Stockwell         61  1:11:51  7:43    13/179  M60-64  M# 1562 Troy             NY 
 1865 Peter B. Smith         43  1:11:52  7:43   160/664  M40-44  M# 1563 Clinton          NY 
 1866 John M. Chan           44  1:11:52  7:43   161/664  M40-44  M# 1564 Staten Island    NY 
 1867 Matthew Wilkowski      26  1:11:52  7:43   226/795  M25-29  M# 1565 Cicero           NY 
 1868 Frederick Eames        60  1:11:52  7:43    14/179  M60-64  M# 1566 Delmar           NY 
 1869 James M. Glavin        36  1:11:53  7:43   156/676  M35-39  M# 1567 Castleton        NY 
 1870 Daniel E. Barton       30  1:11:53  7:43   176/658  M30-34  M# 1568 Falls Church     VA 
 1871 Winston Guy            45  1:11:54  7:43   165/683  M45-49  M# 1569 Rochester        NY 
 1872 Brandon S. Teuscher    25  1:11:54  7:43   227/795  M25-29  M# 1570 Alder Creek      NY 
 1873 Richard Lugovich       43  1:11:54  7:43   162/664  M40-44  M# 1571 Stillwater       NY 
 1874 Richard L. Petrie      52  1:11:54  7:43   125/621  M50-54  M# 1572 Weedsport        NY 
 1875 Kristy H. Persons      33  1:11:54  7:43    39/633  F30-34  F#  303 Potomac Falls    VA 
 1876 William Whitlock       45  1:11:55  7:43   166/683  M45-49  M# 1573 Waltham          MA 
 1877 Kyle Strife            23  1:11:55  7:43   265/692  M20-24  M# 1574 Vernon           NY 
 1878 Bettina M. Lindsey     48  1:11:55  7:43    10/441  F45-49  F#  304 Utica            NY 
 1879 Ian Allardice          17  1:11:56  7:43   218/459  M15-19  M# 1575 Parish           NY 
 1880 Scott Stewart          25  1:11:56  7:44   228/795  M25-29  M# 1576 Liverpool        NY 
 1881 Andrew Powell          19  1:11:56  7:44   219/459  M15-19  M# 1577 Charlton         MA 
 1882 Greg Wandersee         51  1:11:57  7:44   126/621  M50-54  M# 1578 North Syracuse   NY 
 1883 James Vanwormer        34  1:11:57  7:44   177/658  M30-34  M# 1579 Valatie          NY 
 1884 Nicholas McCormick     18  1:11:57  7:44   220/459  M15-19  M# 1580 Rodman           NY 
 1885 James M. Wood          35  1:11:57  7:44   157/676  M35-39  M# 1581 Albany           NY 
 1886 Gordon R. Hunter       54  1:11:57  7:44   127/621  M50-54  M# 1582 Cobourg          ON 
 1887 Brian Duffy            28  1:11:58  7:44   229/795  M25-29  M# 1583 Averill Park     NY 
 1888 Nels C. Olson          29  1:11:58  7:44   230/795  M25-29  M# 1584 Burlington       VT 
 1889 Daniel M. Hartnett     36  1:11:58  7:44   158/676  M35-39  M# 1585 Alexandria       VA 
 1890 Stella Medina          48  1:11:59  7:44    11/441  F45-49  F#  305 White Plains     NY 
 1891 John Metcalf           36  1:11:59  7:44   159/676  M35-39  M# 1586 Delmar           NY 
 1892 Ronald Dingle          44  1:12:00  7:44   163/664  M40-44  M# 1587 Watertown        NY 
 1893 Will O'Meara           25  1:12:02  7:44   231/795  M25-29  M# 1588 New York         NY 
 1894 Peter G. Farrell       43  1:12:02  7:44   164/664  M40-44  M# 1589 Jersey City      NJ 
 1895 Daniel M. Prosser      58  1:12:03  7:44    56/414  M55-59  M# 1590 Philmont         NY 
 1896 Aaron Banewicz         25  1:12:03  7:44   232/795  M25-29  M# 1591 Astoria          NY 
 1897 Steve Clark            39  1:12:03  7:44   160/676  M35-39  M# 1592 Clinton          NY 
 1898 Jeff Boehlert          51  1:12:03  7:44   128/621  M50-54  M# 1593 Raleigh          NC 
 1899 Hollie Kitson          30  1:12:03  7:44    40/633  F30-34  F#  306 Ithaca           NY 
 1900 Keith McDonnell        37  1:12:04  7:44   161/676  M35-39  M# 1594 New Hartford     NY 
 1901 David P. Fensterer     42  1:12:04  7:44   165/664  M40-44  M# 1595 Hudson Falls     NY 
 1902 Sean R. Wandrei        35  1:12:05  7:44   162/676  M35-39  M# 1596 West Springfield MA 
 1903 Daniel A. Reid         43  1:12:05  7:44   166/664  M40-44  M# 1597 Syracuse         NY 
 1904 Juliana K. Finucane    33  1:12:05  7:44    41/633  F30-34  F#  307 Syracuse         NY 
 1905 Jonathan Kolozsvary    23  1:12:05  7:45   266/692  M20-24  M# 1598 Manlius          NY 
 1906 Arjun Sood             21  1:12:05  7:45   267/692  M20-24  M# 1599 Williamsville    NY 
 1907 John D. Pudney         56  1:12:06  7:45    57/414  M55-59  M# 1600 Bridgeport       NY 
 1908 Ken Weir               55  1:12:06  7:45    58/414  M55-59  M# 1601 Johnson City     NY 
 1909 Richard Burke          45  1:12:06  7:45   167/683  M45-49  M# 1602 Scotia           NY 
 1910 Julie K. Burr          21  1:12:06  7:45    84/725  F20-24  F#  308 Oriskany         NY 
 1911 Kyle M. Bernard        26  1:12:06  7:45   233/795  M25-29  M# 1603 Clifton Park     NY 
 1912 Michael W. Polidori    23  1:12:06  7:45   268/692  M20-24  M# 1604 Ilion            NY 
 1913 Nick Melillo           43  1:12:07  7:45   167/664  M40-44  M# 1605 Cutchogue        NY 
 1914 Stephanie Roberts      23  1:12:08  7:45    85/725  F20-24  F#  309 Rochester        NY 
 1915 Paul Williams          32  1:12:08  7:45   178/658  M30-34  M# 1606 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 1916 Matt Dixon             39  1:12:08  7:45   163/676  M35-39  M# 1607 Port Matilda     PA 
 1917 Corey M. Van Patten    17  1:12:09  7:45   221/459  M15-19  M# 1608 Mohawk           NY 
 1918 Michael Daly           21  1:12:09  7:45   269/692  M20-24  M# 1609 Syracuse         NY 
 1919 Eric L. Newton         32  1:12:09  7:45   179/658  M30-34  M# 1610 Vernon           NY 
 1920 Matthew Merchant       51  1:12:10  7:45   129/621  M50-54  M# 1611 Hurley           NY 
 1921 David Murad            49  1:12:11  7:45   168/683  M45-49  M# 1612 Utica            NY 
 1922 Gregory M. Dennin      52  1:12:11  7:45   130/621  M50-54  M# 1613 Lake Placid      NY 
 1923 Ryan A. Mowers         28  1:12:11  7:45   234/795  M25-29  M# 1614 New Hartford     NY 
 1924 Lauren E. Mowers       29  1:12:11  7:45    65/791  F25-29  F#  310 New Hartford     NY 
 1925 Bryan Groulx           32  1:12:12  7:45   180/658  M30-34  M# 1615 Schenectady      NY 
 1926 Anthony M. Villanti    43  1:12:12  7:45   168/664  M40-44  M# 1616 New Hartford     NY 
 1927 Zachary R. Wineburg    29  1:12:12  7:45   235/795  M25-29  M# 1617 Greensboro       NC 
 1928 Miike Veeder           48  1:12:13  7:45   169/683  M45-49  M# 1618 Earlton          NY 
 1929 Nicole Chapman         30  1:12:13  7:45    42/633  F30-34  F#  311 Schuyler Lake    NY 
 1930 Arthur D. Winter       42  1:12:13  7:45   169/664  M40-44  M# 1619 Taberg           NY 
 1931 Dylan N. Miyake        38  1:12:14  7:45   164/676  M35-39  M# 1620 Harpswell        ME 
 1932 Donald R. Lowry        57  1:12:14  7:45    59/414  M55-59  M# 1621 Victor           NY 
 1933 Richard S. Crandall    42  1:12:15  7:46   170/664  M40-44  M# 1622 New Hartford     NY 
 1934 Eric Vickerson         43  1:12:16  7:46   171/664  M40-44  M# 1623 Niskayuna        NY 
 1935 David E. Burger        52  1:12:16  7:46   131/621  M50-54  M# 1624 Richfield Sprng  NY 
 1936 Nate B. Sweet          29  1:12:16  7:46   236/795  M25-29  M# 1625 Oswego           NY 
 1937 Melanie E. Flack       35  1:12:17  7:46    27/581  F35-39  F#  312 Hammond          NY 
 1938 Alvah Aldrich          32  1:12:17  7:46   181/658  M30-34  M# 1626 Geneva           NY 
 1939 Bruce W. Wanlass       50  1:12:17  7:46   132/621  M50-54  M# 1627 Lafayette        NY 
 1940 Regina Buckingham      38  1:12:17  7:46    28/581  F35-39  F#  313 Croghan          NY 
 1941 Joseph F. Wetterhahn   48  1:12:17  7:46   170/683  M45-49  M# 1628 Adams            NY 
 1942 Sara Bush              30  1:12:17  7:46    43/633  F30-34  F#  314 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1943 Matthew M. Mariano     29  1:12:17  7:46   237/795  M25-29  M# 1629 Northfield       VT 
 1944 Michael J. Brennan     39  1:12:18  7:46   165/676  M35-39  M# 1630 Valatie          NY 
 1945 Thomas E. Johnson      31  1:12:18  7:46   182/658  M30-34  M# 1631 New Berlin       NY 
 1946 Thomas J. McGlynn      48  1:12:19  7:46   171/683  M45-49  M# 1632 Utica            NY 
 1947 Marie C. Anastasio     30  1:12:19  7:46    44/633  F30-34  F#  315 Highland         NY 
 1948 Timothy R. Reed        19  1:12:20  7:46   222/459  M15-19  M# 1633 Utica            NY 
 1949 Mark Novak             42  1:12:21  7:46   172/664  M40-44  M# 1634 Verona           NY 
 1950 Christopher S. Harjung 20  1:12:21  7:46   270/692  M20-24  M# 1635 Clinton          NY 
 1951 Michael T. Lindacher   33  1:12:21  7:46   183/658  M30-34  M# 1636 Cortland         NY 
 1952 Briana N. McNamee      20  1:12:22  7:46    86/725  F20-24  F#  316 Burt             NY 
 1953 Doug Leonard           23  1:12:22  7:46   271/692  M20-24  M# 1637 Liverpool        NY 
 1954 Robyn L. Safford       42  1:12:22  7:46    27/530  F40-44  F#  317 Little Falls     NY 
 1955 Brian A. Converse      24  1:12:22  7:46   272/692  M20-24  M# 1638 Quincy           MA 
 1956 Martin A. Leff         15  1:12:23  7:46   223/459  M15-19  M# 1639 Syracuse         NY 
 1957 Joseph Hartnett        23  1:12:23  7:46   273/692  M20-24  M# 1640 Liverpool        NY 
 1958 Andrew Grant           23  1:12:23  7:46   274/692  M20-24  M# 1641 Liverpool        NY 
 1959 Bryson S. Sauer        13  1:12:23  7:46    10/69   M01-14  M# 1642 Lowville         NY 
 1960 John C. Knack          21  1:12:24  7:46   275/692  M20-24  M# 1643 Syracuse         NY 
 1961 Lianne Navedo          41  1:12:24  7:46    28/530  F40-44  F#  318 Yonkers          NY 
 1962 Richard Kicinski       48  1:12:24  7:47   172/683  M45-49  M# 1644 Vermontville     NY 
 1963 Mike McKinley          32  1:12:25  7:47   184/658  M30-34  M# 1645 Burlington       VT 
 1964 Brian Randall          15  1:12:26  7:47   224/459  M15-19  M# 1646 Pittsford        NY 
 1965 Jim A. Itterly         37  1:12:27  7:47   166/676  M35-39  M# 1647 Binghamton       NY 
 1966 Anthony Lanzafame      39  1:12:28  7:47   167/676  M35-39  M# 1648 Cicero           NY 
 1967 Robert Trachy          55  1:12:28  7:47    60/414  M55-59  M# 1649 Cold Brook       NY 
 1968 Kristen E. Fekete      19  1:12:28  7:47    47/320  F15-19  F#  319 Syracuse         NY 
 1969 Harvey Stein           52  1:12:29  7:47   133/621  M50-54  M# 1650 Philadelphia     PA 
 1970 Jacobus P. Van der Ven 20  1:12:29  7:47   276/692  M20-24  M# 1651 Lincolnville     ME 
 1971 Maren MacDonald        22  1:12:29  7:47    87/725  F20-24  F#  320 Lockport         NY 
 1972 Diane M. Hanson        44  1:12:29  7:47    29/530  F40-44  F#  321 Fonda            NY 
 1973 Tony M. Recco          40  1:12:29  7:47   173/664  M40-44  M# 1652 Rome             NY 
 1974 Lori A. Steiner        43  1:12:30  7:47    30/530  F40-44  F#  322 Cleveland        NY 
 1975 Matthew Levitt         29  1:12:30  7:47   238/795  M25-29  M# 1653 Brookline        MA 
 1976 Ryan Waite             17  1:12:31  7:47   225/459  M15-19  M# 1654 Ilion            NY 
 1977 Frank Watson           51  1:12:31  7:47   134/621  M50-54  M# 1655 Canton           PA 
 1978 Clifford A. Walker     66  1:12:32  7:47     1/65   M65-69  M# 1656 St-Bruno         QC 
 1979 Kevin M. Kennelly      54  1:12:32  7:47   135/621  M50-54  M# 1657 Rochester        NY 
 1980 Nancy L. Werthmuller   58  1:12:32  7:47     3/143  F55-59  F#  323 Scott Township   PA 
 1981 Catherine A. Wallace   50  1:12:33  7:47     9/301  F50-54  F#  324 Ottawa           ON 
 1982 Tom Bliss              28  1:12:34  7:48   239/795  M25-29  M# 1658 New York         NY 
 1983 Tracy Cissi            38  1:12:34  7:48    29/581  F35-39  F#  325 Apex             NC 
 1984 Salvatore A. Sedotto   16  1:12:34  7:48   226/459  M15-19  M# 1659 Utica            NY 
 1985 Christopher Connor     30  1:12:35  7:48   185/658  M30-34  M# 1660 Altamont         NY 
 1986 Kelle A. Santa         38  1:12:35  7:48    30/581  F35-39  F#  326 North Syracuse   NY 
 1987 Art Zingerline         58  1:12:35  7:48    61/414  M55-59  M# 1661 Las Vegas        NV 
 1988 Andrew T. Bauch        20  1:12:35  7:48   277/692  M20-24  M# 1662 Hamlin           NY 
 1989 Bradford Myatt         26  1:12:35  7:48   240/795  M25-29  M# 1663 Oneida           NY 
 1990 Christopher D. Scharf  17  1:12:36  7:48   227/459  M15-19  M# 1664 New Hartford     NY 
 1991 John Conklin           38  1:12:36  7:48   168/676  M35-39  M# 1665 Marcellus        NY 
 1992 Chris Shiomos          41  1:12:36  7:48   174/664  M40-44  M# 1666 Fayetteville     NY 
 1993 Philip W. Fess         18  1:12:36  7:48   228/459  M15-19  M# 1667 Whitesboro       NY 
 1994 Daniel M. Nolan        23  1:12:36  7:48   278/692  M20-24  M# 1668 Utica            NY 
 1995 Alex T. Menard         21  1:12:36  7:48   279/692  M20-24  M# 1669 Mooers           NY 
 1996 Gordon L. Dean         49  1:12:36  7:48   173/683  M45-49  M# 1670 Middletown       NY 
 1997 Keith A. French        42  1:12:37  7:48   175/664  M40-44  M# 1671 St. Catharines   ON 
 1998 Dylan Reeves           28  1:12:37  7:48   241/795  M25-29  M# 1672 Glenville        NY 
 1999 Myles H. Agen          19  1:12:38  7:48   229/459  M15-19  M# 1673 Utica            NY 
 2000 Erin L. Beam           26  1:12:38  7:48    66/791  F25-29  F#  327 Middletown       NY 
 2001 Mark V. Casper         34  1:12:38  7:48   186/658  M30-34  M# 1674 Brooklyn         NY 
 2002 Chester Tumidajewicz   55  1:12:38  7:48    62/414  M55-59  M# 1675 Amsterdam        NY 
 2003 Dale Fox               56  1:12:38  7:48    63/414  M55-59  M# 1676 Bainbridge       NY 
 2004 James F. Farquhar      49  1:12:38  7:48   174/683  M45-49  M# 1677 Glenfield        NY 
 2005 Kaylin M. Vandusen     25  1:12:39  7:48    67/791  F25-29  F#  328 Utica            NY 
 2006 Brent P. VanHatten     23  1:12:39  7:48   280/692  M20-24  M# 1678 Barneveld        NY 
 2007 Robert Stockton        61  1:12:39  7:48    15/179  M60-64  M# 1679 Clifton Park     NY 
 2008 Dan Casler             45  1:12:40  7:48   175/683  M45-49  M# 1680 Little Falls     NY 
 2009 Heather D. Foreman     26  1:12:40  7:48    68/791  F25-29  F#  329 Liverpool        NY 
 2010 Joshua K. Skibinski    25  1:12:40  7:48   242/795  M25-29  M# 1681 Little Falls     NY 
 2011 Kimberly Negrich       19  1:12:41  7:48    48/320  F15-19  F#  330 Mayfield         NY 
 2012 Eric M. Stys           17  1:12:41  7:48   230/459  M15-19  M# 1682 Stittville       NY 
 2013 Thomas J. Aceti        51  1:12:41  7:48   136/621  M50-54  M# 1683 New Hartford     NY 
 2014 Darren Quigley         32  1:12:42  7:48   187/658  M30-34  M# 1684 East Syracuse    NY 
 2015 Anthony Foster         41  1:12:42  7:48   176/664  M40-44  M# 1685 Ottawa           ON 
 2016 Timothy A. Voorhis     53  1:12:43  7:49   137/621  M50-54  M# 1686 South New Berlin NY 
 2017 Leonard R. Richer      18  1:12:43  7:49   231/459  M15-19  M# 1687 Clay             NY 
 2018 Stephen R. Palmieri    50  1:12:44  7:49   138/621  M50-54  M# 1688 Utica            NY 
 2019 Charles Francis        26  1:12:45  7:49   243/795  M25-29  M# 1689 Waltham          MA 
 2020 Steven S. Indrick      52  1:12:45  7:49   139/621  M50-54  M# 1690 Lafayette        NY 
 2021 Rachel E. Shaheen      17  1:12:45  7:49    49/320  F15-19  F#  331 Clinton          NY 
 2022 Benoit Joly            45  1:12:45  7:49   176/683  M45-49  M# 1691 Ste Marthe Sur LeQC 
 2023 Carolynne M. Jones     26  1:12:46  7:49    69/791  F25-29  F#  332 Rochester        NY 
 2024 Kimberly J. Reisman    26  1:12:46  7:49    70/791  F25-29  F#  333 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2025 Joseph Carroll, Jr.    60  1:12:46  7:49    16/179  M60-64  M# 1692 Londonderry      NH 
 2026 Carly Page             23  1:12:46  7:49    88/725  F20-24  F#  334 Baltimore        MD 
 2027 Christopher S. Barber  38  1:12:46  7:49   169/676  M35-39  M# 1693 Ottawa           ON 
 2028 Sheila Foley           44  1:12:46  7:49    31/530  F40-44  F#  335 Ste Marthe Sur LeQC 
 2029 Bill Lichtinger        43  1:12:46  7:49   177/664  M40-44  M# 1694 Liverpool        NY 
 2030 Daniel Gracey          31  1:12:47  7:49   188/658  M30-34  M# 1695 Albany           NY 
 2031 Jodi Fox               21  1:12:48  7:49    89/725  F20-24  F#  336 Boonville        NY 
 2032 Martin L. Kochheim     38  1:12:48  7:49   170/676  M35-39  M# 1696 Hamburg          NA 
 2033 Becca J. Robbins       28  1:12:48  7:49    71/791  F25-29  F#  337 Liverpool        NY 
 2034 Ellen N. Robinson      22  1:12:49  7:49    90/725  F20-24  F#  338 Johnstown        NY 
 2035 Matt Damseaux          33  1:12:49  7:49   189/658  M30-34  M# 1697 Baltimore        MD 
 2036 Frank A. Broderick     57  1:12:49  7:49    64/414  M55-59  M# 1698 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2037 Patrick Nothnagle      32  1:12:50  7:49   190/658  M30-34  M# 1699 Rochester        NY 
 2038 Nicholas Massaro       42  1:12:50  7:49   178/664  M40-44  M# 1700 Chalfont         PA 
 2039 Eric J. Hudack         20  1:12:50  7:49   281/692  M20-24  M# 1701 West Seneca      NY 
 2040 Rod J. Azadan          28  1:12:51  7:49   244/795  M25-29  M# 1702 Boston           MA 
 2041 Ingrid M. Otto-Jones   44  1:12:51  7:49    32/530  F40-44  F#  339 Utica            NY 
 2042 Bud R. Scheer          15  1:12:51  7:49   232/459  M15-19  M# 1703 Lyons Falls      NY 
 2043 Audrey W. Marcoux      49  1:12:51  7:49    12/441  F45-49  F#  340 New Hartford     NY 
 2044 Joseph Nason           19  1:12:51  7:49   233/459  M15-19  M# 1704 Kenmore          NY 
 2045 Sam Anderson           15  1:12:51  7:49   234/459  M15-19  M# 1705 Brantingham      NY 
 2046 Brian Williams         29  1:12:51  7:49   245/795  M25-29  M# 1706 Boston           MA 
 2047 Shannon C. Roberts     31  1:12:52  7:49    45/633  F30-34  F#  341 Arlington        MA 
 2048 Kagen Dewey            17  1:12:52  7:50   235/459  M15-19  M# 1707 Rome             NY 
 2049 Katherine A. McGuire-E 40  1:12:52  7:50    33/530  F40-44  F#  342 Brockville       ON 
 2050 Dawn A. Brown          40  1:12:52  7:50    34/530  F40-44  F#  343 Lowville         NY 
 2051 Christy Dannenberg     24  1:12:52  7:50    91/725  F20-24  F#  344 Coram            NY 
 2052 Jason J. Merchant      36  1:12:52  7:50   171/676  M35-39  M# 1708 Arlington        VA 
 2053 Jaron P. Vanmeter      21  1:12:53  7:50   282/692  M20-24  M# 1709 Rome             NY 
 2054 Bill Weismantle        39  1:12:53  7:50   172/676  M35-39  M# 1710 Oneida           NY 
 2055 Darryl Nevins          25  1:12:53  7:50   246/795  M25-29  M# 1711 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2056 Mark Seefeldt          33  1:12:54  7:50   191/658  M30-34  M# 1712 Pasadena         MD 
 2057 Adam J. Stevens        16  1:12:54  7:50   236/459  M15-19  M# 1713 Rome             NY 
 2058 John C. Sigmund        54  1:12:54  7:50   140/621  M50-54  M# 1714 Waterville       NY 
 2059 Joseph J. Boyle        42  1:12:54  7:50   179/664  M40-44  M# 1715 Utica            NY 
 2060 John M. Aldrich        45  1:12:55  7:50   177/683  M45-49  M# 1716 Fabius           NY 
 2061 Johnny Loi             27  1:12:55  7:50   247/795  M25-29  M# 1717 Vestal           NY 
 2062 Justin M. Fitch        26  1:12:55  7:50   248/795  M25-29  M# 1718 Mohawk           NY 
 2063 Kristin M. Weigand     24  1:12:55  7:50    92/725  F20-24  F#  345 Jordan           NY 
 2064 Roger A. Loran         41  1:12:56  7:50   180/664  M40-44  M# 1719 Niskayuna        NY 
 2065 John Bankert           47  1:12:56  7:50   178/683  M45-49  M# 1720 Medfield         MA 
 2066 Thomas Antonoff        49  1:12:56  7:50   179/683  M45-49  M# 1721 Dolgeville       NY 
 2067 Jared Ray              26  1:12:56  7:50   249/795  M25-29  M# 1722 Albany           NY 
 2068 Kiran Ramineni         29  1:12:56  7:50   250/795  M25-29  M# 1723 New York         NY 
 2069 Melissa S. Maguire     36  1:12:57  7:50    31/581  F35-39  F#  346 Loudonville      NY 
 2070 Timothy J. Farfaglia   22  1:12:57  7:50   283/692  M20-24  M# 1724 Fulton           NY 
 2071 Michael J. Plonisch    29  1:12:58  7:50   251/795  M25-29  M# 1725 Utica            NY 
 2072 Joseph Schutz          47  1:12:58  7:50   180/683  M45-49  M# 1726 Shelton          CT 
 2073 Rire Nakpudia          39  1:12:58  7:50   173/676  M35-39  M# 1727 Brooklyn         NY 
 2074 Joseph M. Armenia      24  1:12:58  7:50   284/692  M20-24  M# 1728 Orchard Park     NY 
 2075 Kathleen M. Loin-Barro 45  1:12:59  7:50    13/441  F45-49  F#  347 Coronado         CA 
 2076 Paula Huntsman         47  1:13:00  7:50    14/441  F45-49  F#  348 Cooperstown      NY 
 2077 Tina M. Zins           24  1:13:00  7:50    93/725  F20-24  F#  349 Indiana          PA 
 2078 Bradley Anderson       30  1:13:01  7:50   192/658  M30-34  M# 1729 Vestal           NY 
 2079 Rebecca Porter         26  1:13:01  7:50    72/791  F25-29  F#  350 Rochester        NY 
 2080 Michael A. Discenza    27  1:13:01  7:51   252/795  M25-29  M# 1730 Syracuse         NY 
 2081 Christine M. Wimmer    31  1:13:02  7:51    46/633  F30-34  F#  351 Manlius          NY 
 2082 Katherine Mihevc       28  1:13:02  7:51    73/791  F25-29  F#  352 Little Falls     NY 
 2083 John Tonra             42  1:13:03  7:51   181/664  M40-44  M# 1731 Edison           NJ 
 2084 David Garrisi          26  1:13:03  7:51   253/795  M25-29  M# 1732 Long Beach       NY 
 2085 Michael W. Griffis     41  1:13:03  7:51   182/664  M40-44  M# 1733 Binghamton       NY 
 2086 Nicole Tebano          30  1:13:03  7:51    47/633  F30-34  F#  353 Simpsonville     SC 
 2087 William K. Cotter      26  1:13:03  7:51   254/795  M25-29  M# 1734 New York         NY 
 2088 Bradley M. Kowalczyk,  16  1:13:04  7:51   237/459  M15-19  M# 1735 New Hartford     NY 
 2089 Chris L. Palmer        35  1:13:04  7:51   174/676  M35-39  M# 1736 Middleburgh      NY 
 2090 Teresa L. Warner-Maiur 44  1:13:04  7:51    35/530  F40-44  F#  354 Ghent            NY 
 2091 Molly Pezzulo          16  1:13:05  7:51    50/320  F15-19  F#  355 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2092 Jennifer Sterling      24  1:13:05  7:51    94/725  F20-24  F#  356 Clayville        NY 
 2093 John Langworthy, II    31  1:13:05  7:51   193/658  M30-34  M# 1737 Akron            NY 
 2094 David C. Davenport     58  1:13:05  7:51    65/414  M55-59  M# 1738 Rochester        NY 
 2095 Jacob W. Avery         22  1:13:05  7:51   285/692  M20-24  M# 1739 Concord          NH 
 2096 John P. Pezzulo        48  1:13:05  7:51   181/683  M45-49  M# 1740 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2097 Wayne Moore            54  1:13:05  7:51   141/621  M50-54  M# 1741 Cortland         NY 
 2098 Matt Conners           24  1:13:06  7:51   286/692  M20-24  M# 1742 Herkimer         NY 
 2099 Eric Tompkins          35  1:13:06  7:51   175/676  M35-39  M# 1743 Winthrop         MA 
 2100 Heather Thomas         26  1:13:06  7:51    74/791  F25-29  F#  357 New York         NY 
 2101 Joanna Dobeck          23  1:13:07  7:51    95/725  F20-24  F#  358 Victor           NY 
 2102 Karen Thorp            24  1:13:07  7:51    96/725  F20-24  F#  359 Oneida           NY 
 2103 Anatoly Bondarchuk     23  1:13:07  7:51   287/692  M20-24  M# 1744 Frankfort        NY 
 2104 Tyson Redpath          31  1:13:07  7:51   194/658  M30-34  M# 1745 Washington       DC 
 2105 Jordan Morgan          14  1:13:07  7:51     1/41   F01-14  F#  360 Utica            NY 
 2106 Adam Zabek             30  1:13:08  7:51   195/658  M30-34  M# 1746 Sauquoit         NY 
 2107 Kevin T. Bosiacki      37  1:13:08  7:51   176/676  M35-39  M# 1747 Lake View        NY 
 2108 Ronald Westbrook       55  1:13:08  7:51    66/414  M55-59  M# 1748 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2109 John F. Battle         48  1:13:08  7:51   182/683  M45-49  M# 1749 Remsen           NY 
 2110 Joshua McCormick       17  1:13:08  7:51   238/459  M15-19  M# 1750 Rodman           NY 
 2111 Heather Schoonmaker    23  1:13:08  7:51    97/725  F20-24  F#  361 Natick           MA 
 2112 Michael T. Siegfried   18  1:13:09  7:51   239/459  M15-19  M# 1751 Utica            NY 
 2113 Lisa A. Coleman        45  1:13:09  7:51    15/441  F45-49  F#  362 Rome             NY 
 2114 Bob Ecklund            50  1:13:09  7:51   142/621  M50-54  M# 1752 Rochester        NY 
 2115 Laura L. Gray          20  1:13:09  7:51    98/725  F20-24  F#  363 Oneonta          NY 
 2116 Zach Abbe              26  1:13:09  7:51   255/795  M25-29  M# 1753 Waterville       NY 
 2117 Pierre Bourassa        65  1:13:10  7:51     2/65   M65-69  M# 1754 St-Paul-de-MontmiQC 
 2118 Craig Plante           53  1:13:10  7:51   143/621  M50-54  M# 1755 Feeding Hills    MA 
 2119 Gary S. LaShure        55  1:13:10  7:51    67/414  M55-59  M# 1756 Barneveld        NY 
 2120 Mike Conroy            36  1:13:11  7:52   177/676  M35-39  M# 1757 Waterford        NY 
 2121 Kristin Shumway        20  1:13:12  7:52    99/725  F20-24  F#  364 Geneseo          NY 
 2122 Elizabeth A. Alwin     36  1:13:13  7:52    32/581  F35-39  F#  365 Brooklyn         NY 
 2123 Michael R. Getman      33  1:13:13  7:52   196/658  M30-34  M# 1758 Webster          NY 
 2124 Anne K. Dunn           19  1:13:13  7:52    51/320  F15-19  F#  366 Albany           NY 
 2125 Mark G. Harris         25  1:13:13  7:52   256/795  M25-29  M# 1759 Glen Burnie      MD 
 2126 Betsy M. Nicol         50  1:13:13  7:52    10/301  F50-54  F#  367 Copenhagen       NY 
 2127 Peter J. Dunn          53  1:13:13  7:52   144/621  M50-54  M# 1760 Manchester       NH 
 2128 Paul M. Yaworsky       21  1:13:13  7:52   288/692  M20-24  M# 1761 Clinton          NY 
 2129 Kemper Matt            37  1:13:14  7:52   178/676  M35-39  M# 1762 Manlius          NY 
 2130 Adam Pack              41  1:13:14  7:52   183/664  M40-44  M# 1763 Kirkville        NY 
 2131 Mohammad Seraji        19  1:13:14  7:52   240/459  M15-19  M# 1764 Jamesville       NY 
 2132 Robert J. Wasiczko     52  1:13:15  7:52   145/621  M50-54  M# 1765 New Hartford     NY 
 2133 Jeffrey M. Brown       23  1:13:15  7:52   289/692  M20-24  M# 1766 Frankfort        NY 
 2134 Charles Clinton        35  1:13:15  7:52   179/676  M35-39  M# 1767 Jamesville       NY 
 2135 Justin D. Radley       29  1:13:17  7:52   257/795  M25-29  M# 1768 Punta Gorda      FL 
 2136 Charis Anderson        21  1:13:17  7:52   100/725  F20-24  F#  368 Palatine Bridge  NY 
 2137 Roger Rockwell         42  1:13:18  7:52   184/664  M40-44  M# 1769 Fort Plain       NY 
 2138 Dennis P. Fillmore     57  1:13:18  7:52    68/414  M55-59  M# 1770 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2139 Kristin S. Stuart      40  1:13:18  7:52    36/530  F40-44  F#  369 Marcellus        NY 
 2140 Roger Croniser         50  1:13:19  7:52   146/621  M50-54  M# 1771 Boonville        NY 
 2141 Derek C. Dudek         19  1:13:19  7:52   241/459  M15-19  M# 1772 New York Mills   NY 
 2142 Stephen Banks          63  1:13:20  7:52    17/179  M60-64  M# 1773 Springfield      VA 
 2143 Steven P. Eilers       25  1:13:20  7:52   258/795  M25-29  M# 1774 Deansboro        NY 
 2144 Elizabeth Dean         14  1:13:20  7:52     2/41   F01-14  F#  370 Marcellus        NY 
 2145 Lawrence Bizzarro      32  1:13:20  7:52   197/658  M30-34  M# 1775 Albany           NY 
 2146 James P. Russo         53  1:13:20  7:53   147/621  M50-54  M# 1776 Schenectady      NY 
 2147 Richard K. Meehan      39  1:13:20  7:53   180/676  M35-39  M# 1777 Farmington       NY 
 2148 Meghan L. Vooris       27  1:13:20  7:53    75/791  F25-29  F#  371 Herkimer         NY 
 2149 Ronald G. Dunn         54  1:13:21  7:53   148/621  M50-54  M# 1778 Albany           NY 
 2150 Jan Rossiter           57  1:13:21  7:53    69/414  M55-59  M# 1779 Fulton           NY 
 2151 Michael A. Basile, Jr. 33  1:13:22  7:53   198/658  M30-34  M# 1780 Brewerton        NY 
 2152 Fiona Dunbar           31  1:13:22  7:53    48/633  F30-34  F#  372 Toronto          ON 
 2153 Timothy Fecura         45  1:13:23  7:53   183/683  M45-49  M# 1781 Niskayuna        NY 
 2154 Joseph R. D'Apice      28  1:13:23  7:53   259/795  M25-29  M# 1782 New Hartford     NY 
 2155 Frank Duross, Jr.      35  1:13:24  7:53   181/676  M35-39  M# 1783 Utica            NY 
 2156 Adam T. Demoranville   37  1:13:24  7:53   182/676  M35-39  M# 1784 East Taunton     MA 
 2157 Greg Preble            36  1:13:24  7:53   183/676  M35-39  M# 1785 Blauvelt         NY 
 2158 Regan M. Beaton        36  1:13:25  7:53    33/581  F35-39  F#  373 Shelter Island HeNY 
 2159 Renee Blair            20  1:13:25  7:53   101/725  F20-24  F#  374 Beacon           NY 
 2160 Peter Leahey           25  1:13:25  7:53   260/795  M25-29  M# 1786 Albany           NY 
 2161 Joseph R. Hofstetter   29  1:13:25  7:53   261/795  M25-29  M# 1787 Webster          NY 
 2162 Patrick McCormick      29  1:13:25  7:53   262/795  M25-29  M# 1788 Rochester        NY 
 2163 James D. O'Toole       55  1:13:26  7:53    70/414  M55-59  M# 1789 West Orange      NJ 
 2164 Jason C. Kerley        28  1:13:26  7:53   263/795  M25-29  M# 1790 Syracuse         NY 
 2165 Joseph DeBraggio       21  1:13:26  7:53   290/692  M20-24  M# 1791 Clinton          NY 
 2166 Matthew A. Delaney     29  1:13:26  7:53   264/795  M25-29  M# 1792 Middletown       DE 
 2167 Joseph Landy           35  1:13:26  7:53   184/676  M35-39  M# 1793 Colonie          NY 
 2168 Joy V. Wisniewski      22  1:13:26  7:53   102/725  F20-24  F#  375 East Syracuse    NY 
 2169 Rock Travis            27  1:13:27  7:53   265/795  M25-29  M# 1794 Clifton Park     NY 
 2170 Tim Thomas             52  1:13:27  7:53   149/621  M50-54  M# 1795 Webster          NY 
 2171 Julie Couture          29  1:13:28  7:53    76/791  F25-29  F#  376 St-Augustin      QC 
 2172 David Fernekes         51  1:13:28  7:53   150/621  M50-54  M# 1796 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2173 Bruce Millar           43  1:13:28  7:53   185/664  M40-44  M# 1797 Manlius          NY 
 2174 Colin Lomax            19  1:13:28  7:53   242/459  M15-19  M# 1798 Delanson         NY 
 2175 Wendy Kerr             42  1:13:28  7:53    37/530  F40-44  F#  377 Hawthorne        NJ 
 2176 Cori A. Zacher         41  1:13:28  7:53    38/530  F40-44  F#  378 Geneva           IL 
 2177 Marcus Harazin         53  1:13:28  7:53   151/621  M50-54  M# 1799 Delmar           NY 
 2178 Betsey H. York         30  1:13:29  7:53    49/633  F30-34  F#  379 Glenfield        NY 
 2179 Mark J. Poloniato      32  1:13:29  7:53   199/658  M30-34  M# 1800 Hamilton         ON 
 2180 Colleen M. Hayden      27  1:13:29  7:53    77/791  F25-29  F#  380 Troy             NY 
 2181 Micah B. Subar         21  1:13:29  7:54   291/692  M20-24  M# 1801 Potomac          MD 
 2182 Chris Imperial         28  1:13:31  7:54   266/795  M25-29  M# 1802 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2183 Anthony N. Romeo       19  1:13:31  7:54   243/459  M15-19  M# 1803 Burnt Hills      NY 
 2184 Patrick Huther         51  1:13:31  7:54   152/621  M50-54  M# 1804 Whitesboro       NY 
 2185 Bryan P. Hoffman       19  1:13:32  7:54   244/459  M15-19  M# 1805 Holland Patent   NY 
 2186 Scott Fallon           45  1:13:32  7:54   184/683  M45-49  M# 1806 Utica            NY 
 2187 Rennie D. Zehr         34  1:13:32  7:54   200/658  M30-34  M# 1807 Rome             NY 
 2188 William Poglitsh       59  1:13:32  7:54    71/414  M55-59  M# 1808 Cazenovia        NY 
 2189 Shane C. Sackett       33  1:13:33  7:54   201/658  M30-34  M# 1809 Barton           NY 
 2190 Lori E. Farquhar       45  1:13:33  7:54    16/441  F45-49  F#  381 Glenfield        NY 
 2191 Philip A. Gengel       45  1:13:33  7:54   185/683  M45-49  M# 1810 Queensbury       NY 
 2192 Matthew Wendel         31  1:13:33  7:54   202/658  M30-34  M# 1811 Mechanicville    NY 
 2193 Mark Guzda             26  1:13:34  7:54   267/795  M25-29  M# 1812 Baltimore        MD 
 2194 Michael Bero           32  1:13:34  7:54   203/658  M30-34  M# 1813 Shaftsbury       VT 
 2195 Michael J. Pominville  43  1:13:34  7:54   186/664  M40-44  M# 1814 Acworth          GA 
 2196 Robert A. Foxenberg    53  1:13:34  7:54   153/621  M50-54  M# 1815 Chittenango      NY 
 2197 Charity Nothnagle      32  1:13:34  7:54    50/633  F30-34  F#  382 Rochester        NY 
 2198 Jeffrey G. Harris      25  1:13:34  7:54   268/795  M25-29  M# 1816 Waterford        NY 
 2199 Matthew Bohlke         26  1:13:34  7:54   269/795  M25-29  M# 1817 Alexandria       VA 
 2200 Monique N. Cuyler      41  1:13:35  7:54    39/530  F40-44  F#  383 Liverpool        NY 
 2201 Ardath A. Mockovciak   28  1:13:35  7:54    78/791  F25-29  F#  384 Edmeston         NY 
 2202 Robert E. VanMeter     52  1:13:35  7:54   154/621  M50-54  M# 1818 Rome             NY 
 2203 Evan Mazur             20  1:13:36  7:54   292/692  M20-24  M# 1819 Fayetteville     NY 
 2204 Susan M. Gustafson     48  1:13:36  7:54    17/441  F45-49  F#  385 Whitesboro       NY 
 2205 Sandy C. Bunn          54  1:13:36  7:54   155/621  M50-54  M# 1820 Eden             NY 
 2206 Adam C. Tritten        22  1:13:36  7:54   293/692  M20-24  M# 1821 Whitesboro       NY 
 2207 Frank Engle            26  1:13:37  7:54   270/795  M25-29  M# 1822 Little Falls     NY 
 2208 Lisa M. MacKenzie      38  1:13:37  7:54    34/581  F35-39  F#  386 Liverpool        NY 
 2209 Wendy Guyker           29  1:13:37  7:54    79/791  F25-29  F#  387 Amherst          NY 
 2210 Eugene Riggleman       47  1:13:38  7:54   186/683  M45-49  M# 1823 Rome             NY 
 2211 Michele T. Diliberto   37  1:13:38  7:54    35/581  F35-39  F#  388 Utica            NY 
 2212 Robert J. Fontana      47  1:13:38  7:55   187/683  M45-49  M# 1824 Clinton          NY 
 2213 Markus J. Sykes        17  1:13:39  7:55   245/459  M15-19  M# 1825 Remsen           NY 
 2214 Jay M. Mondrick        24  1:13:39  7:55   294/692  M20-24  M# 1826 Rome             NY 
 2215 Thomas Nally           60  1:13:39  7:55    18/179  M60-64  M# 1827 South Dennis     MA 
 2216 Jim Lofthouse          54  1:13:39  7:55   156/621  M50-54  M# 1828 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2217 Thomas F. Gole         46  1:13:40  7:55   188/683  M45-49  M# 1829 Horseheads       NY 
 2218 Lawrence P. DiCesare   54  1:13:41  7:55   157/621  M50-54  M# 1830 Sauquoit         NY 
 2219 Marc Iannaccone        21  1:13:41  7:55   295/692  M20-24  M# 1831 Seymour          CT 
 2220 Andrew A. Heck         42  1:13:41  7:55   187/664  M40-44  M# 1832 Amsterdam        NY 
 2221 Anthony J. Ferris      55  1:13:41  7:55    72/414  M55-59  M# 1833 New Hartford     NY 
 2222 Katy M. Kohls          19  1:13:41  7:55    52/320  F15-19  F#  389 Ithaca           NY 
 2223 Donald R. McKinnon, Jr 44  1:13:41  7:55   188/664  M40-44  M# 1834 Melbourne        FL 
 2224 Fred Sovie             42  1:13:41  7:55   189/664  M40-44  M# 1835 Watertown        NY 
 2225 Alexandra M. Chapman   17  1:13:41  7:55    53/320  F15-19  F#  390 Fayetteville     NY 
 2226 Hilary Haefner         20  1:13:41  7:55   103/725  F20-24  F#  391 Rochester        NY 
 2227 Marty G. Hunt          28  1:13:42  7:55   271/795  M25-29  M# 1836 Utica            NY 
 2228 Jake Scott             26  1:13:42  7:55   272/795  M25-29  M# 1837 Rochester        NY 
 2229 Michael Fenlon         50  1:13:42  7:55   158/621  M50-54  M# 1838 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2230 Eric M. Andreassen     28  1:13:42  7:55   273/795  M25-29  M# 1839 Syracuse         NY 
 2231 James R. Sconfitto     25  1:13:42  7:55   274/795  M25-29  M# 1840 Penfield         NY 
 2232 Lauren Smith           25  1:13:42  7:55    80/791  F25-29  F#  392 Colonie          NY 
 2233 Alan C. Merrick        24  1:13:42  7:55   296/692  M20-24  M# 1841 Utica            NY 
 2234 Jennifer Katz          23  1:13:42  7:55   104/725  F20-24  F#  393 Spencerport      NY 
 2235 Mackenzie Brown        20  1:13:42  7:55   297/692  M20-24  M# 1842 Queensbury       NY 
 2236 Bryan M. Brodock       29  1:13:42  7:55   275/795  M25-29  M# 1843 Utica            NY 
 2237 Kathleen A. Gilhuley   52  1:13:42  7:55    11/301  F50-54  F#  394 Brooklyn         NY 
 2238 Stewart Roberts        37  1:13:43  7:55   185/676  M35-39  M# 1844 New York         NY 
 2239 Paul R. Guzzi          42  1:13:43  7:55   190/664  M40-44  M# 1845 Franklin         MA 
 2240 Amanda Kunstmann       37  1:13:43  7:55    36/581  F35-39  F#  395 New Albany       OH 
 2241 Rudy Mueller           52  1:13:43  7:55   159/621  M50-54  M# 1846 Lakewood         NY 
 2242 Leah K. Wildenger      25  1:13:43  7:55    81/791  F25-29  F#  396 Syracuse         NY 
 2243 Robert J. Long         45  1:13:43  7:55   189/683  M45-49  M# 1847 Troy             NY 
 2244 Cade T. Blackburn      37  1:13:44  7:55   186/676  M35-39  M# 1848 Cape Elizabeth   ME 
 2245 Patrick Owens          15  1:13:44  7:55   246/459  M15-19  M# 1849 Slingerlands     NY 
 2246 Leah Shimko            27  1:13:44  7:55    82/791  F25-29  F#  397 Rochester        NY 
 2247 Peter M. Colburn       35  1:13:44  7:55   187/676  M35-39  M# 1850 New Hartford     NY 
 2248 Richard Fess           43  1:13:45  7:55   191/664  M40-44  M# 1851 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2249 Amanda M. Goodfellow   20  1:13:45  7:55   105/725  F20-24  F#  398 Mooers           NY 
 2250 Christopher Watson     32  1:13:45  7:55   204/658  M30-34  M# 1852 Lincoln          MA 
 2251 Rodney M. Payne        41  1:13:45  7:55   192/664  M40-44  M# 1853 Williamstown     NY 
 2252 Jason Meunier          35  1:13:45  7:55   188/676  M35-39  M# 1854 Concord          OH 
 2253 Paul J. Hartel         59  1:13:45  7:55    73/414  M55-59  M# 1855 Falmouth         MA 
 2254 Christina L. Lewis     27  1:13:46  7:55    83/791  F25-29  F#  399 Deansboro        NY 
 2255 Todd M. Decoursey      33  1:13:46  7:55   205/658  M30-34  M# 1856 Syracuse         NY 
 2256 Kristen M. Owens       14  1:13:46  7:55     3/41   F01-14  F#  400 Whitesboro       NY 
 2257 Douglas J. Roik        27  1:13:46  7:55   276/795  M25-29  M# 1857 Fulton           NY 
 2258 Bryan Schaefer         44  1:13:46  7:55   193/664  M40-44  M# 1858 Clarence Center  NY 
 2259 Mike F. Peek           25  1:13:47  7:55   277/795  M25-29  M# 1859 Deerfield        NY 
 2260 Jermaine Kemp          33  1:13:47  7:55   206/658  M30-34  M# 1860 Syracuse         NY 
 2261 Bradley Tibbens        19  1:13:47  7:55   247/459  M15-19  M# 1861 Avis             PA 
 2262 Melinda J. Mariano     29  1:13:48  7:55    84/791  F25-29  F#  401 Northfield       VT 
 2263 David Bladek           50  1:13:48  7:55   160/621  M50-54  M# 1862 Little Falls     NY 
 2264 Benjamin C. Buskey     24  1:13:48  7:55   298/692  M20-24  M# 1863 Brighton         MA 
 2265 Mark Kastner           49  1:13:48  7:56   190/683  M45-49  M# 1864 Pittsford        NY 
 2266 Corey Kruse            28  1:13:48  7:56   278/795  M25-29  M# 1865 Latham           NY 
 2267 John Beecher           32  1:13:49  7:56   207/658  M30-34  M# 1866 Liverpool        NY 
 2268 David M. Swinson       38  1:13:50  7:56   189/676  M35-39  M# 1867 Webster          NY 
 2269 Larry Rowe             56  1:13:51  7:56    74/414  M55-59  M# 1868 West Stockholm   NY 
 2270 Frances Brodsky        29  1:13:51  7:56    85/791  F25-29  F#  402 Philadelphia     PA 
 2271 Frank J. Kopyt         41  1:13:51  7:56   194/664  M40-44  M# 1869 New Hartford     NY 
 2272 Brian Chabot           32  1:13:51  7:56   208/658  M30-34  M# 1870 Clay             NY 
 2273 Matthew Brodsky        35  1:13:52  7:56   190/676  M35-39  M# 1871 Philadelphia     PA 
 2274 Emily J. Esce          33  1:13:52  7:56    51/633  F30-34  F#  403 Cicero           NY 
 2275 David W. Anthony       52  1:13:52  7:56   161/621  M50-54  M# 1872 Liverpool        NY 
 2276 Bruce Tench            45  1:13:52  7:56   191/683  M45-49  M# 1873 Kanata           ON 
 2277 Elizabeth Harrington   30  1:13:53  7:56    52/633  F30-34  F#  404 Hamilton         NY 
 2278 Sofeia F. Eddy         16  1:13:53  7:56    54/320  F15-19  F#  405 Smyrna           NY 
 2279 Ryan M. Buttimer       18  1:13:53  7:56   248/459  M15-19  M# 1874 Whitesboro       NY 
 2280 Ben Adams              21  1:13:54  7:56   299/692  M20-24  M# 1875 Oneida           NY 
 2281 William M. Torpey      39  1:13:55  7:56   191/676  M35-39  M# 1876 Schenectady      NY 
 2282 Daniel V. Sansevieri   19  1:13:55  7:56   249/459  M15-19  M# 1877 Waterville       NY 
 2283 Bill F. Lawrence       50  1:13:56  7:56   162/621  M50-54  M# 1878 Scranton         PA 
 2284 Katherine Dudley       28  1:13:56  7:56    86/791  F25-29  F#  406 Brookline        MA 
 2285 Elizabeth Van Hemel    38  1:13:56  7:56    37/581  F35-39  F#  407 West Melbourne   FL 
 2286 Aaron Davis            20  1:13:57  7:56   300/692  M20-24  M# 1879 Averill Park     NY 
 2287 Stephen G. Grygiel     51  1:13:57  7:57   163/621  M50-54  M# 1880 Wilmington       DE 
 2288 Michael Farber         29  1:13:58  7:57   279/795  M25-29  M# 1881 Herkimer         NY 
 2289 John M. Butler         42  1:13:58  7:57   195/664  M40-44  M# 1882 Latham           NY 
 2290 Sara R. Peloquin       28  1:13:58  7:57    87/791  F25-29  F#  408 Latham           NY 
 2291 Michael Klenosky       29  1:13:59  7:57   280/795  M25-29  M# 1883 Buffalo          NY 
 2292 Angela Dyer            20  1:13:59  7:57   106/725  F20-24  F#  409 McKeesport       PA 
 2293 Cam Hinks              49  1:14:00  7:57   192/683  M45-49  M# 1884 Oshawa           ON 
 2294 Nicholas Leone         27  1:14:00  7:57   281/795  M25-29  M# 1885 Yorkville        NY 
 2295 Brian P. McKevitt      26  1:14:00  7:57   282/795  M25-29  M# 1886 Clinton          NY 
 2296 Howard Conklin         34  1:14:00  7:57   209/658  M30-34  M# 1887 Kenmore          NY 
 2297 Daniel J. Pasek        38  1:14:01  7:57   192/676  M35-39  M# 1888 Albany           NY 
 2298 Ricky D. Webster       21  1:14:01  7:57   301/692  M20-24  M# 1889 Syracuse         NY 
 2299 Robert J. Raffle       36  1:14:03  7:57   193/676  M35-39  M# 1890 Ilion            NY 
 2300 Nicholas Tampio        35  1:14:03  7:57   194/676  M35-39  M# 1891 Mamaroneck       NY 
 2301 Bridget R. Wyant       35  1:14:04  7:57    38/581  F35-39  F#  410 Charleston       SC 
 2302 Ryan E. Graziano       36  1:14:04  7:57   195/676  M35-39  M# 1892 New Hartford     NY 
 2303 David M. Madden        37  1:14:04  7:57   196/676  M35-39  M# 1893 Middletown       NY 
 2304 Michael Swartz         29  1:14:05  7:57   283/795  M25-29  M# 1894 West Henrietta   NY 
 2305 Christopher B. Becker  31  1:14:05  7:57   210/658  M30-34  M# 1895 Remsen           NY 
 2306 Aston White            27  1:14:05  7:57   284/795  M25-29  M# 1896 Clarks Summit    PA 
 2307 Michael J. Skvarch     52  1:14:05  7:57   164/621  M50-54  M# 1897 Lafayette        NY 
 2308 Colleen Gilbride       23  1:14:05  7:57   107/725  F20-24  F#  411 Centereach       NY 
 2309 Matthew S. Teachout    27  1:14:05  7:57   285/795  M25-29  M# 1898 Philadelphia     PA 
 2310 Richard G. Hueholt     57  1:14:06  7:57    75/414  M55-59  M# 1899 Berwick          PA 
 2311 Steven J. Flint        32  1:14:06  7:57   211/658  M30-34  M# 1900 Whitesboro       NY 
 2312 Theresa Masse          28  1:14:06  7:57    88/791  F25-29  F#  412 Liverpool        NY 
 2313 Travis Kirk            38  1:14:06  7:57   197/676  M35-39  M# 1901 Cary             NC 
 2314 Jillian D. Getman      25  1:14:06  7:57    89/791  F25-29  F#  413 Waterville       NY 
 2315 James N. Griffin       36  1:14:07  7:58   198/676  M35-39  M# 1902 Amherst          NY 
 2316 Brett Humphreys        23  1:14:07  7:58   302/692  M20-24  M# 1903 Utica            NY 
 2317 Travis Kiefer          23  1:14:07  7:58   303/692  M20-24  M# 1904 Old Forge        NY 
 2318 Ned Clarke             52  1:14:07  7:58   165/621  M50-54  M# 1905 Dalton           PA 
 2319 Jose A. Adroved        42  1:14:09  7:58   196/664  M40-44  M# 1906 Portsmouth       RI 
 2320 Ronald Bucciero        25  1:14:09  7:58   286/795  M25-29  M# 1907 Utica            NY 
 2321 Catherine A. Sliwinski 53  1:14:09  7:58    12/301  F50-54  F#  414 Albany           NY 
 2322 Pamela Daniels         36  1:14:10  7:58    39/581  F35-39  F#  415 Latham           NY 
 2323 Walt Quinell           56  1:14:10  7:58    76/414  M55-59  M# 1908 Camillus         NY 
 2324 Brent Gotie            26  1:14:10  7:58   287/795  M25-29  M# 1909 Pittsford        NY 
 2325 Gregory H. Hook        42  1:14:10  7:58   197/664  M40-44  M# 1910 Ilion            NY 
 2326 Wayne J. Wolfe         28  1:14:10  7:58   288/795  M25-29  M# 1911 Syracuse         NY 
 2327 Keith A. Parry         31  1:14:11  7:58   212/658  M30-34  M# 1912 Rome             NY 
 2328 Andre Delorme          35  1:14:11  7:58   199/676  M35-39  M# 1913 Ottawa           ON 
 2329 John L. Szczygiel      46  1:14:12  7:58   193/683  M45-49  M# 1914 Arlington        VA 
 2330 Christopher Ellis      47  1:14:13  7:58   194/683  M45-49  M# 1915 Marcy            NY 
 2331 Chris W. McQuinn       22  1:14:14  7:58   304/692  M20-24  M# 1916 Oriskany         NY 
 2332 Ron Kirkpatrick        58  1:14:14  7:58    77/414  M55-59  M# 1917 Grimsby          ON 
 2333 David Miller           48  1:14:14  7:58   195/683  M45-49  M# 1918 Sauquoit         NY 
 2334 Tim A. Hedges          34  1:14:14  7:58   213/658  M30-34  M# 1919 Royal Oak        MI 
 2335 Jeffrey R. Labelle     42  1:14:14  7:58   198/664  M40-44  M# 1920 Webster          NY 
 2336 Benjamin J. Malowski   28  1:14:15  7:58   289/795  M25-29  M# 1921 Syracuse         NY 
 2337 Christine Deutsch      35  1:14:15  7:58    40/581  F35-39  F#  416 Rochester        NY 
 2338 Jennifer M. Onate      36  1:14:15  7:58    41/581  F35-39  F#  417 Whitesboro       NY 
 2339 Anna Purcell           17  1:14:15  7:58    55/320  F15-19  F#  418 Watertown        NY 
 2340 Chad Wallace           33  1:14:16  7:59   214/658  M30-34  M# 1922 Rome             NY 
 2341 Terry Widrick          33  1:14:16  7:59   215/658  M30-34  M# 1923 New Woodstock    NY 
 2342 Bryan Guzski           19  1:14:16  7:59   250/459  M15-19  M# 1924 New Hartford     NY 
 2343 Peter Mikochik         28  1:14:16  7:59   290/795  M25-29  M# 1925 New Haven        CT 
 2344 Matthew F. Pearsall    48  1:14:16  7:59   196/683  M45-49  M# 1926 Oneonta          NY 
 2345 Stacey Rager           35  1:14:17  7:59    42/581  F35-39  F#  419 Hamburg          NY 
 2346 Jim Armenia            44  1:14:17  7:59   199/664  M40-44  M# 1927 Schenectady      NY 
 2347 Megan Jones            23  1:14:17  7:59   108/725  F20-24  F#  420 Chittenango      NY 
 2348 Christopher D. Swiento 24  1:14:18  7:59   305/692  M20-24  M# 1928 Utica            NY 
 2349 Douglas O. Stansbury   40  1:14:18  7:59   200/664  M40-44  M# 1929 Chittenango      NY 
 2350 Lauren M. Long         28  1:14:18  7:59   291/795  M25-29  M# 1930 Geneva           NY 
 2351 Shawn W. Corrigan      48  1:14:18  7:59   197/683  M45-49  M# 1931 Remsen           NY 
 2352 Maureen M. Quinn       19  1:14:18  7:59    56/320  F15-19  F#  421 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2353 Mathew T. Jasek        22  1:14:18  7:59   306/692  M20-24  M# 1932 Waterville       NY 
 2354 John M. Ellis          41  1:14:19  7:59   201/664  M40-44  M# 1933 New Hartford     NY 
 2355 Peter Koscinski        50  1:14:19  7:59   166/621  M50-54  M# 1934 Holland Patent   NY 
 2356 Andrew M. Roberts      49  1:14:19  7:59   198/683  M45-49  M# 1935 Holland Patent   NY 
 2357 Todd Haskins           34  1:14:20  7:59   216/658  M30-34  M# 1936 New York         NY 
 2358 Molly Casey            24  1:14:20  7:59   109/725  F20-24  F#  422 Albany           NY 
 2359 John Adams             43  1:14:20  7:59   202/664  M40-44  M# 1937 Amherst          NY 
 2360 Philip Cox             25  1:14:20  7:59   292/795  M25-29  M# 1938 New Hartford     NY 
 2361 Joanna Schmickel       47  1:14:21  7:59    18/441  F45-49  F#  423 Arlington        VA 
 2362 Harrison J. Zacherl    21  1:14:21  7:59   307/692  M20-24  M# 1939 Titusville       PA 
 2363 Mark T. Finucane       26  1:14:21  7:59   293/795  M25-29  M# 1940 Palo Alto        CA 
 2364 Joseph A. Mancini      24  1:14:21  7:59   308/692  M20-24  M# 1941 Endwell          NY 
 2365 James Ohlsten          45  1:14:21  7:59   199/683  M45-49  M# 1942 Altona           NY 
 2366 Curtis Arena           23  1:14:21  7:59   309/692  M20-24  M# 1943 Rome             NY 
 2367 Todd M. Hoffman        46  1:14:23  7:59   200/683  M45-49  M# 1944 Rome             NY 
 2368 Shelley Steenwyk       42  1:14:23  7:59    40/530  F40-44  F#  424 Brockville       ON 
 2369 Joe Boyd               31  1:14:23  7:59   217/658  M30-34  M# 1945 Rochester        NY 
 2370 Laura T. Kozien        27  1:14:24  7:59    90/791  F25-29  F#  425 Brooklyn         NY 
 2371 Danielle M. Connor     23  1:14:24  7:59   110/725  F20-24  F#  426 Pittsburgh       PA 
 2372 Katie E. Dreer         30  1:14:24  7:59    53/633  F30-34  F#  427 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2373 Mike VanWormer         40  1:14:25  8:00   203/664  M40-44  M# 1946 Rodman           NY 
 2374 Darryl B. Rahn         14  1:14:26  8:00    11/69   M01-14  M# 1947 New Hartford     NY 
 2375 Belden Lyman           34  1:14:26  8:00   218/658  M30-34  M# 1948 White Plains     NY 
 2376 Caitlin M. Snyder      23  1:14:26  8:00   111/725  F20-24  F#  428 Otego            NY 
 2377 Sherri L. Loucks       41  1:14:27  8:00    41/530  F40-44  F#  429 Canastota        NY 
 2378 John K. Corbett        56  1:14:27  8:00    78/414  M55-59  M# 1949 Brewerton        NY 
 2379 Jack Dodson            44  1:14:27  8:00   204/664  M40-44  M# 1950 Schenectady      NY 
 2380 Stephen C. Getman      34  1:14:27  8:00   219/658  M30-34  M# 1951 Allentown        PA 
 2381 Dave J. Michielsen     47  1:14:27  8:00   201/683  M45-49  M# 1952 Waterloo         ON 
 2382 Mike Kicinski          50  1:14:27  8:00   167/621  M50-54  M# 1953 Gloversville     NY 
 2383 Courtney R. Chapman    16  1:14:27  8:00    57/320  F15-19  F#  430 Fayetteville     NY 
 2384 Jeffrey J. Chapman     48  1:14:27  8:00   202/683  M45-49  M# 1954 Fayetteville     NY 
 2385 Adam M. Lavelle        21  1:14:28  8:00   310/692  M20-24  M# 1955 Eden             NY 
 2386 Nicole Varble          21  1:14:28  8:00   112/725  F20-24  F#  431 Henrietta        NY 
 2387 Patrick Kilfoile       29  1:14:28  8:00   294/795  M25-29  M# 1956 North Syracuse   NY 
 2388 Jacob N. Silberlicht   17  1:14:28  8:00   251/459  M15-19  M# 1957 New Hartford     NY 
 2389 Mike Faulkner          41  1:14:29  8:00   205/664  M40-44  M# 1958 Victor           NY 
 2390 Jeremy M. Williams     30  1:14:29  8:00   220/658  M30-34  M# 1959 New Hartford     NY 
 2391 Jeremy Bartholomew     33  1:14:29  8:00   221/658  M30-34  M# 1960 Waterville       NY 
 2392 James Burlingame       27  1:14:30  8:00   295/795  M25-29  M# 1961 Dolgeville       NY 
 2393 Robert Cotugno         44  1:14:30  8:00   206/664  M40-44  M# 1962 Niskayuna        NY 
 2394 John S. Ferrini        44  1:14:30  8:00   207/664  M40-44  M# 1963 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2395 Zak Stark              16  1:14:31  8:00   252/459  M15-19  M# 1964 Rome             NY 
 2396 Chris McDonald         41  1:14:31  8:00   208/664  M40-44  M# 1965 Troy             NY 
 2397 Matthew Flannery       30  1:14:31  8:00   222/658  M30-34  M# 1966 East Greenbush   NY 
 2398 Elliot Graziano        19  1:14:31  8:00   253/459  M15-19  M# 1967 Manlius          NY 
 2399 Joseph Ryan            41  1:14:31  8:00   209/664  M40-44  M# 1968 San Francisco    CA 
 2400 Robert E. Aliasso      44  1:14:31  8:00   210/664  M40-44  M# 1969 Henderson        NY 
 2401 Robert C. Waters       23  1:14:32  8:00   311/692  M20-24  M# 1970 Dewitt           NY 
 2402 Steve E. King          49  1:14:32  8:00   203/683  M45-49  M# 1971 Richfield SpringsNY 
 2403 Paul Fullem            32  1:14:32  8:00   223/658  M30-34  M# 1972 Utica            NY 
 2404 Martin J. McGuinness   25  1:14:33  8:00   296/795  M25-29  M# 1973 Albany           NY 
 2405 Jerry Vannest          49  1:14:34  8:00   204/683  M45-49  M# 1974 Lyons Falls      NY 
 2406 Mark McClosky          39  1:14:34  8:00   200/676  M35-39  M# 1975 Scotia           NY 
 2407 Leslie A. Donnelly     28  1:14:35  8:01    91/791  F25-29  F#  432 Buffalo          NY 
 2408 Hugh B. Humphreys      39  1:14:35  8:01   201/676  M35-39  M# 1976 Hastings on HudsoNY 
 2409 Kermit A. Cadrette     71  1:14:35  8:01     3/31   M70-74  M# 1977 Rome             NY 
 2410 Shawn P. O'Reilly      39  1:14:36  8:01   202/676  M35-39  M# 1978 Syracuse         NY 
 2411 Tony Castronovo        39  1:14:36  8:01   203/676  M35-39  M# 1979 Tomball          TX 
 2412 Nicole Nolan           20  1:14:36  8:01   113/725  F20-24  F#  433 Middletown       NY 
 2413 Tim S. O'Donoghue      22  1:14:36  8:01   312/692  M20-24  M# 1980 Buffalo          NY 
 2414 Evan Myers             14  1:14:36  8:01    12/69   M01-14  M# 1981 Queensbury       NY 
 2415 Victor J. Bonomo       50  1:14:36  8:01   168/621  M50-54  M# 1982 Camden           NY 
 2416 Robert Marino          49  1:14:36  8:01   205/683  M45-49  M# 1983 Pulaski          NY 
 2417 Annie O. Williams      38  1:14:37  8:01    43/581  F35-39  F#  434 Watertown        NY 
 2418 Gilles J. Gobeil       38  1:14:37  8:01   204/676  M35-39  M# 1984 Gatineau         QC 
 2419 Nathaniel E. Sargent   40  1:14:37  8:01   211/664  M40-44  M# 1985 Beaver Dams      NY 
 2420 Kevin Martin           41  1:14:38  8:01   212/664  M40-44  M# 1986 New Hartford     NY 
 2421 Brian M. Kinney        33  1:14:38  8:01   224/658  M30-34  M# 1987 Vestal           NY 
 2422 Sean Burton            22  1:14:38  8:01   313/692  M20-24  M# 1988 Utica            NY 
 2423 John M. Russell        54  1:14:38  8:01   169/621  M50-54  M# 1989 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2424 Timothy K. Skjellerup, 31  1:14:38  8:01   225/658  M30-34  M# 1990 Utica            NY 
 2425 Trevor J. Ammon        14  1:14:39  8:01    13/69   M01-14  M# 1991 Lee Center       NY 
 2426 Tom Tower              22  1:14:39  8:01   314/692  M20-24  M# 1992 Avoca            NY 
 2427 Alan J. Roberts        56  1:14:39  8:01    79/414  M55-59  M# 1993 Clinton          NY 
 2428 Annemarie Moffitt      28  1:14:39  8:01    92/791  F25-29  F#  435 Clinton          NY 
 2429 Guy Sterling           50  1:14:40  8:01   170/621  M50-54  M# 1994 Clayville        NY 
 2430 Brandon J. Davis       22  1:14:40  8:01   315/692  M20-24  M# 1995 Herkimer         NY 
 2431 Sean V. McKee          20  1:14:40  8:01   316/692  M20-24  M# 1996 Schenectady      NY 
 2432 Rodney Butler          52  1:14:40  8:01   171/621  M50-54  M# 1997 Hamlin           NY 
 2433 Chris Evans            46  1:14:40  8:01   206/683  M45-49  M# 1998 Utica            NY 
 2434 John M. Bladek         15  1:14:41  8:01   254/459  M15-19  M# 1999 Little Falls     NY 
 2435 John J. Coroniti       38  1:14:41  8:01   205/676  M35-39  M# 2000 Ilion            NY 
 2436 Nicholas Westing       21  1:14:42  8:01   317/692  M20-24  M# 2001 Pine City        MN 
 2437 Mary L. Wojnowski      42  1:14:42  8:01    42/530  F40-44  F#  436 Rochester        NY 
 2438 Louise Hamelin         50  1:14:42  8:01    13/301  F50-54  F#  437 Ottawa           ON 
 2439 Keith W. Heron         58  1:14:43  8:01    80/414  M55-59  M# 2002 Binghamton       NY 
 2440 Robert M. Drozynski    17  1:14:43  8:01   255/459  M15-19  M# 2003 Sherrill         NY 
 2441 Sheryle A. Miller      28  1:14:44  8:01    93/791  F25-29  F#  438 Fort Montgomery  NY 
 2442 Jennifer R. Koshy      24  1:14:44  8:02   114/725  F20-24  F#  439 Baltimore        MD 
 2443 Tim Busch              53  1:14:44  8:02   172/621  M50-54  M# 2004 Rome             NY 
 2444 Matthew T. Sullivan    40  1:14:44  8:02   213/664  M40-44  M# 2005 Barneveld        NY 
 2445 Brittany Fucci         24  1:14:44  8:02   115/725  F20-24  F#  440 Rochester        NY 
 2446 Nicholas Mueller       21  1:14:44  8:02   318/692  M20-24  M# 2006 Lakewood         NY 
 2447 Andrew S. Clugston     23  1:14:45  8:02   319/692  M20-24  M# 2007 Rochester        NY 
 2448 John M. Dwyer          28  1:14:45  8:02   297/795  M25-29  M# 2008 Syracuse         NY 
 2449 Christie M. Torruella  23  1:14:46  8:02   116/725  F20-24  F#  441 Geneva           NY 
 2450 Jason A. Caggiano      22  1:14:46  8:02   320/692  M20-24  M# 2009 Hampton Bays     NY 
 2451 Stephen Wendel         31  1:14:46  8:02   226/658  M30-34  M# 2010 Waterford        NY 
 2452 Bruce Gladstone        61  1:14:47  8:02    19/179  M60-64  M# 2011 Westfield        NJ 
 2453 April Nolan            54  1:14:47  8:02    14/301  F50-54  F#  442 Marcellus        NY 
 2454 Lori Tayas             41  1:14:47  8:02    43/530  F40-44  F#  443 North Reading    MA 
 2455 Theron L. Page         21  1:14:48  8:02   321/692  M20-24  M# 2012 Hallstead        PA 
 2456 Jessica C. Bachiochi   21  1:14:48  8:02   117/725  F20-24  F#  444 Stafford Springs CT 
 2457 Nicole Antonoff        22  1:14:48  8:02   118/725  F20-24  F#  445 Dolgeville       NY 
 2458 Mason Reeves           35  1:14:48  8:02   206/676  M35-39  M# 2013 Pelham           NY 
 2459 Gregory A. Mattacola   37  1:14:50  8:02   207/676  M35-39  M# 2014 Rome             NY 
 2460 Trish Zimmerman        37  1:14:50  8:02    44/581  F35-39  F#  446 Ottawa           ON 
 2461 John Love              42  1:14:50  8:02   214/664  M40-44  M# 2015 Victor           NY 
 2462 McKayla K. Nuffer      19  1:14:50  8:02    58/320  F15-19  F#  447 Croghan          NY 
 2463 Daniel Pusey           50  1:14:50  8:02   173/621  M50-54  M# 2016 Dewitt           NY 
 2464 Alan G. Ryder          62  1:14:51  8:02    20/179  M60-64  M# 2017 Big Flats        NY 
 2465 Andrea M. Hanlon       43  1:14:51  8:02    44/530  F40-44  F#  448 Wynantskill      NY 
 2466 Timothy D. Kirch       44  1:14:52  8:02   215/664  M40-44  M# 2018 Syracuse         NY 
 2467 Peggy Eck              47  1:14:52  8:02    19/441  F45-49  F#  449 Dryden           NY 
 2468 Liane A. Berardino     23  1:14:52  8:02   119/725  F20-24  F#  450 Charlestown      MA 
 2469 Christopher Sica       34  1:14:52  8:02   227/658  M30-34  M# 2019 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2470 Lucas Rugari           14  1:14:52  8:02    14/69   M01-14  M# 2020 Deerfield        NY 
 2471 Mark Durgee            41  1:14:53  8:02   216/664  M40-44  M# 2021 New York Mills   NY 
 2472 John A. Bartholomeo    24  1:14:53  8:03   322/692  M20-24  M# 2022 Marcy            NY 
 2473 William G. Hatred      22  1:14:53  8:03   323/692  M20-24  M# 2023 East Islip       NY 
 2474 Lisa B. Norton         47  1:14:54  8:03    20/441  F45-49  F#  451 Granville Summit PA 
 2475 Kevin T. Brown         19  1:14:54  8:03   256/459  M15-19  M# 2024 Clinton          NY 
 2476 Alexis L. Nuffer       21  1:14:54  8:03   120/725  F20-24  F#  452 Croghan          NY 
 2477 Susan A. Stirrat       53  1:14:54  8:03    15/301  F50-54  F#  453 Dorchester       MA 
 2478 Ed Croniser            56  1:14:54  8:03    81/414  M55-59  M# 2025 Boonville        NY 
 2479 Timothy J. Quattrocioc 19  1:14:54  8:03   257/459  M15-19  M# 2026 Lee Center       NY 
 2480 Trev D. Sussey         22  1:14:54  8:03   324/692  M20-24  M# 2027 Saranac Lake     NY 
 2481 Christina Ross         29  1:14:55  8:03    94/791  F25-29  F#  454 Macedon          NY 
 2482 Michael C. Chappell    25  1:14:55  8:03   298/795  M25-29  M# 2028 Jamesville       NY 
 2483 Mike Bruce             42  1:14:55  8:03   217/664  M40-44  M# 2029 Orlando          FL 
 2484 Theron L. Page, Jr.    45  1:14:55  8:03   207/683  M45-49  M# 2030 Hallstead        PA 
 2485 Mark Piekielniak       25  1:14:56  8:03   299/795  M25-29  M# 2031 Utica            NY 
 2486 Michael P. Way         52  1:14:56  8:03   174/621  M50-54  M# 2032 Whitesboro       NY 
 2487 Ryan Bennett           29  1:14:56  8:03   300/795  M25-29  M# 2033 Delmar           NY 
 2488 Jay Borowiecki         34  1:14:56  8:03   228/658  M30-34  M# 2034 Charlestown      MA 
 2489 Matthew Dembski        38  1:14:56  8:03   208/676  M35-39  M# 2035 Westport         CT 
 2490 Seann Bishop           30  1:14:56  8:03   229/658  M30-34  M# 2036 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2491 Eric J. Pecor          31  1:14:57  8:03   230/658  M30-34  M# 2037 Beacon           NY 
 2492 Michael R. Sanderson   49  1:14:57  8:03   208/683  M45-49  M# 2038 Deansboro        NY 
 2493 Brett M. Cardillo      25  1:14:57  8:03   301/795  M25-29  M# 2039 Sauquoit         NY 
 2494 Richard Gage           45  1:14:57  8:03   209/683  M45-49  M# 2040 Greenville       NY 
 2495 Will Jameson           22  1:14:58  8:03   325/692  M20-24  M# 2041 Oswego           NY 
 2496 Jackie Wright          49  1:14:58  8:03    21/441  F45-49  F#  455 Lake George      NY 
 2497 Mark H. Olney          54  1:14:58  8:03   175/621  M50-54  M# 2042 Westernville     NY 
 2498 James L. Davis, III    33  1:14:58  8:03   231/658  M30-34  M# 2043 New Hartford     NY 
 2499 Gannan Wright          13  1:14:58  8:03    15/69   M01-14  M# 2044 Lake George      NY 
 2500 Shannon Sauer          36  1:14:59  8:03    45/581  F35-39  F#  456 Lowville         NY 
 2501 Neil T. Case           26  1:14:59  8:03   302/795  M25-29  M# 2045 Norwich          NY 
 2502 Gary F. Wilson         41  1:14:59  8:03   218/664  M40-44  M# 2046 Fulton           NY 
 2503 Jason C. Luke          31  1:14:59  8:03   232/658  M30-34  M# 2047 Endwell          NY 
 2504 Christopher J. Wallner 38  1:15:00  8:03   209/676  M35-39  M# 2048 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2505 Mark C. Taylor         25  1:15:00  8:03   303/795  M25-29  M# 2049 Utica            NY 
 2506 Veronica Coletti       22  1:15:00  8:03   121/725  F20-24  F#  457 Richfield SpringsNY 
 2507 Jennifer C. Gelfuso    34  1:15:01  8:03    54/633  F30-34  F#  458 Rochester        NY 
 2508 George R. Lange        38  1:15:01  8:03   210/676  M35-39  M# 2050 Buffalo          NY 
 2509 Thomas M. Iacovissi    44  1:15:01  8:03   219/664  M40-44  M# 2051 Rome             NY 
 2510 Sheri Hansen           38  1:15:01  8:03    46/581  F35-39  F#  459 Brewerton        NY 
 2511 William Hansen         41  1:15:01  8:03   220/664  M40-44  M# 2052 Brewerton        NY 
 2512 Sean F. Devlin         16  1:15:02  8:03   258/459  M15-19  M# 2053 New Hartford     NY 
 2513 Rosemarie Nelson       53  1:15:02  8:03    16/301  F50-54  F#  460 Jamesville       NY 
 2514 Catherine R. Reynolds  49  1:15:02  8:03    22/441  F45-49  F#  461 Clinton          NY 
 2515 Robert A. Rausch       40  1:15:02  8:03   221/664  M40-44  M# 2054 Albany           NY 
 2516 Ashlie E. Wilson       19  1:15:02  8:04    59/320  F15-19  F#  462 Fulton           NY 
 2517 Michael Emond          39  1:15:02  8:04   211/676  M35-39  M# 2055 Syracuse         NY 
 2518 Charles J. Manino      27  1:15:03  8:04   304/795  M25-29  M# 2056 Frankfort        NY 
 2519 Laurie G. Hoyt         43  1:15:04  8:04    45/530  F40-44  F#  463 Schenectady      NY 
 2520 Eric Frazier           28  1:15:04  8:04   305/795  M25-29  M# 2057 Rochester        NY 
 2521 Thomas D. Ackerman     41  1:15:04  8:04   222/664  M40-44  M# 2058 New Berlin       NY 
 2522 Marcus J. Reizun       18  1:15:05  8:04   259/459  M15-19  M# 2059 Cazenovia        NY 
 2523 Edward A. Tilley       39  1:15:05  8:04   212/676  M35-39  M# 2060 Macedon          NY 
 2524 Robert Hartmann        51  1:15:05  8:04   176/621  M50-54  M# 2061 Binghamton       NY 
 2525 Megan Reeve            26  1:15:05  8:04    95/791  F25-29  F#  464 Allston          MA 
 2526 Steve Anagnost         51  1:15:05  8:04   177/621  M50-54  M# 2062 Manlius          NY 
 2527 Carly J. Andrascik     19  1:15:06  8:04    60/320  F15-19  F#  465 Clinton          NY 
 2528 Lee Evans              24  1:15:06  8:04   326/692  M20-24  M# 2063 Buffalo          NY 
 2529 Tracy Breslin          20  1:15:06  8:04   122/725  F20-24  F#  466 Latham           NY 
 2530 Joseph L. Rizzo        55  1:15:06  8:04    82/414  M55-59  M# 2064 Clinton          NY 
 2531 Kristin L. Kneer       40  1:15:06  8:04    46/530  F40-44  F#  467 Homer            NY 
 2532 Jason Byrnes           34  1:15:07  8:04   233/658  M30-34  M# 2065 North Syracuse   NY 
 2533 Terrence P. Dwyer      47  1:15:09  8:04   210/683  M45-49  M# 2066 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2534 Joseph Z. Simmons      24  1:15:09  8:04   327/692  M20-24  M# 2067 Baltimore        MD 
 2535 Scott Manley           23  1:15:09  8:04   328/692  M20-24  M# 2068 Burlington       VT 
 2536 Michael A. Burline     30  1:15:09  8:04   234/658  M30-34  M# 2069 Utica            NY 
 2537 Louis Lewis            55  1:15:10  8:04    83/414  M55-59  M# 2070 Whitesboro       NY 
 2538 Bethann Bonacci        40  1:15:10  8:04    47/530  F40-44  F#  468 Sugarloaf        PA 
 2539 Michael C. Brown       40  1:15:10  8:04   223/664  M40-44  M# 2071 Dewitt           NY 
 2540 Joshua M. Jennings     27  1:15:11  8:04   306/795  M25-29  M# 2072 Latham           NY 
 2541 Duffy M. Beigel        31  1:15:11  8:04   235/658  M30-34  M# 2073 Atlanta          GA 
 2542 Stephen L. Wilson      52  1:15:11  8:04   178/621  M50-54  M# 2074 Rochester        NY 
 2543 Katie Sischo           15  1:15:11  8:04    61/320  F15-19  F#  469 Jamesville       NY 
 2544 Brad A. Emmons         35  1:15:11  8:04   213/676  M35-39  M# 2075 Utica            NY 
 2545 Jordan M. Rhen         16  1:15:12  8:04    62/320  F15-19  F#  470 Edinboro         PA 
 2546 Brian C. Sischo        44  1:15:12  8:05   224/664  M40-44  M# 2076 Jamesville       NY 
 2547 Terry C. Quenneville   54  1:15:12  8:05   179/621  M50-54  M# 2077 Cornwall         ON 
 2548 Jennifer Dunning       39  1:15:12  8:05    47/581  F35-39  F#  471 Syracuse         NY 
 2549 Milton S. Curry        44  1:15:12  8:05   225/664  M40-44  M# 2078 Ithaca           NY 
 2550 Russell D. Smith       60  1:15:12  8:05    21/179  M60-64  M# 2079 Cobleskill       NY 
 2551 Kevin Malone           33  1:15:13  8:05   236/658  M30-34  M# 2080 Little Falls     NY 
 2552 Andrew Hogga           29  1:15:13  8:05   307/795  M25-29  M# 2081 Lancaster        PA 
 2553 Ron Slapelis           45  1:15:13  8:05   211/683  M45-49  M# 2082 Webster          NY 
 2554 Robert B. Silvernail   53  1:15:13  8:05   180/621  M50-54  M# 2083 Bainbridge       NY 
 2555 Tim Brady              41  1:15:14  8:05   226/664  M40-44  M# 2084 Fuquay Varina    NC 
 2556 Jim Almy               38  1:15:14  8:05   214/676  M35-39  M# 2085 Marcy            NY 
 2557 David Ciccone          47  1:15:14  8:05   212/683  M45-49  M# 2086 Jamesville       NY 
 2558 Alex J. Thorburn       45  1:15:14  8:05   213/683  M45-49  M# 2087 Scotia           NY 
 2559 Kristin Sica           38  1:15:16  8:05    48/581  F35-39  F#  472 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2560 Carl Johnston          22  1:15:16  8:05   329/692  M20-24  M# 2088 Ilion            NY 
 2561 Joshua Copp            28  1:15:16  8:05   308/795  M25-29  M# 2089 Avoca            NY 
 2562 Todd M. Hobin          44  1:15:16  8:05   227/664  M40-44  M# 2090 New Hartford     NY 
 2563 Rebecca Copp           27  1:15:16  8:05    96/791  F25-29  F#  473 Avoca            NY 
 2564 Jeffrey Bostic         26  1:15:17  8:05   309/795  M25-29  M# 2091 Boston           MA 
 2565 Sandra M. Moore        45  1:15:18  8:05    23/441  F45-49  F#  474 Almonte          ON 
 2566 Michael Mondrick       51  1:15:18  8:05   181/621  M50-54  M# 2092 Rome             NY 
 2567 Lauren S. Boardman     21  1:15:19  8:05   123/725  F20-24  F#  475 Ithaca           NY 
 2568 Christian P. Lord      43  1:15:19  8:05   228/664  M40-44  M# 2093 Liverpool        NY 
 2569 Lisa Sikora            28  1:15:20  8:05    97/791  F25-29  F#  476 Washington       DC 
 2570 Kristin Cassalia       33  1:15:20  8:05    55/633  F30-34  F#  477 Hailey           ID 
 2571 Chris Terzian          47  1:15:21  8:05   214/683  M45-49  M# 2094 Albany           NY 
 2572 Steve J. Widrick       37  1:15:21  8:05   215/676  M35-39  M# 2095 Watertown        NY 
 2573 Russell P. Knight      29  1:15:21  8:06   310/795  M25-29  M# 2096 Fairport         NY 
 2574 Diane Benedict         27  1:15:22  8:06    98/791  F25-29  F#  478 Montgomery       NY 
 2575 Tyler Stevenson        27  1:15:22  8:06   311/795  M25-29  M# 2097 Montgomery       NY 
 2576 Gary B. Lew            53  1:15:23  8:06   182/621  M50-54  M# 2098 Cheektowaga      NY 
 2577 Stephen Schmalz        47  1:15:24  8:06   215/683  M45-49  M# 2099 Sherrill         NY 
 2578 Gennady Julien         17  1:15:24  8:06   260/459  M15-19  M# 2100 Hamilton         NY 
 2579 Joann M. Stevens       46  1:15:24  8:06    24/441  F45-49  F#  479 Gansevoort       NY 
 2580 Sue Priestley          44  1:15:24  8:06    48/530  F40-44  F#  480 Binghamton       NY 
 2581 Steven L. Andrews      43  1:15:24  8:06   229/664  M40-44  M# 2101 Watertown        NY 
 2582 Daniel D. MacCracken   52  1:15:24  8:06   183/621  M50-54  M# 2102 Ithaca           NY 
 2583 Drew Lomax             20  1:15:24  8:06   330/692  M20-24  M# 2103 Delanson         NY 
 2584 Gordon B. Webb         60  1:15:25  8:06    22/179  M60-64  M# 2104 Cazenovia        NY 
 2585 Ed Lasek               53  1:15:26  8:06   184/621  M50-54  M# 2105 Whitesboro       NY 
 2586 Bryan Hirschman        37  1:15:26  8:06   216/676  M35-39  M# 2106 Northfield       VT 
 2587 Ryan Miceli            20  1:15:26  8:06   331/692  M20-24  M# 2107 Dix Hills        NY 
 2588 John Hook              47  1:15:26  8:06   216/683  M45-49  M# 2108 Apex             NC 
 2589 Morgan Noone           42  1:15:27  8:06   230/664  M40-44  M# 2109 Rome             NY 
 2590 S. L. Price            41  1:15:27  8:06   231/664  M40-44  M# 2110 Cincinnatus      NY 
 2591 Bruce Althoff          47  1:15:27  8:06   217/683  M45-49  M# 2111 Raleigh          NC 
 2592 Matthew L. Donaleski   30  1:15:27  8:06   237/658  M30-34  M# 2112 Rome             NY 
 2593 John S. Bahry          46  1:15:27  8:06   218/683  M45-49  M# 2113 Freeville        NY 
 2594 Richard T. Mussi       40  1:15:27  8:06   232/664  M40-44  M# 2114 Syracuse         NY 
 2595 Michael Markey         28  1:15:27  8:06   312/795  M25-29  M# 2115 East Greenbush   NY 
 2596 Billy Williams         15  1:15:28  8:06   261/459  M15-19  M# 2116 New Hartford     NY 
 2597 Brian A. Grady         31  1:15:28  8:06   238/658  M30-34  M# 2117 Clinton          NY 
 2598 James Armstrong        47  1:15:28  8:06   219/683  M45-49  M# 2118 Whitesboro       NY 
 2599 Gary A. Patterson      31  1:15:28  8:06   239/658  M30-34  M# 2119 Whitesboro       NY 
 2600 Phyllis Arsenault-Berr 52  1:15:28  8:06    17/301  F50-54  F#  481 Duxbury          VT 
 2601 Jean Burr              30  1:15:29  8:06    56/633  F30-34  F#  482 Clinton          NY 
 2602 Jason Doell            31  1:15:29  8:06   240/658  M30-34  M# 2120 Mohawk           NY 
 2603 Patrick W. Murphy      20  1:15:30  8:06   332/692  M20-24  M# 2121 New Hartford     NY 
 2604 Charles C. Mix         67  1:15:30  8:07     3/65   M65-69  M# 2122 Holland Patent   NY 
 2605 Andrew V. Pickreign    22  1:15:31  8:07   333/692  M20-24  M# 2123 Lake Placid      NY 
 2606 Terry Hodge            46  1:15:31  8:07   220/683  M45-49  M# 2124 Brockville       ON 
 2607 Timothy C. Pfohl       44  1:15:32  8:07   233/664  M40-44  M# 2125 Hamburg          NY 
 2608 Terry Kupiec           47  1:15:32  8:07    25/441  F45-49  F#  483 Whitesboro       NY 
 2609 Chris Reagen           23  1:15:32  8:07   334/692  M20-24  M# 2126 Cambridge        MA 
 2610 Erika E. Oesterle      57  1:15:33  8:07     4/143  F55-59  F#  484 Stamford         NY 
 2611 Joanne M. Cunningham   64  1:15:33  8:07     1/45   F60-64  F#  485 Brocton          NY 
 2612 Carrie French          30  1:15:33  8:07    57/633  F30-34  F#  486 Frankfort        NY 
 2613 Douglas K. Roberts     40  1:15:34  8:07   234/664  M40-44  M# 2127 Syracuse         NY 
 2614 Shari Johnson-Ploutz   41  1:15:34  8:07    49/530  F40-44  F#  487 Maryland         NY 
 2615 Betsy Pfohl            47  1:15:34  8:07    26/441  F45-49  F#  488 Fayetteville     NY 
 2616 Abigail L. Sayler      18  1:15:35  8:07    63/320  F15-19  F#  489 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2617 Don D. Adams           40  1:15:35  8:07   235/664  M40-44  M# 2128 Wynantskill      NY 
 2618 Michael E. Volz        29  1:15:35  8:07   313/795  M25-29  M# 2129 Utica            NY 
 2619 William J. Wortel      57  1:15:37  8:07    84/414  M55-59  M# 2130 Cicero           NY 
 2620 Erik J. Hauck          36  1:15:37  8:07   217/676  M35-39  M# 2131 Watertown        NY 
 2621 Chad Corbett           38  1:15:37  8:07   218/676  M35-39  M# 2132 Schenectady      NY 
 2622 Matt Jones             27  1:15:37  8:07   314/795  M25-29  M# 2133 Saxtons River    VT 
 2623 Patrick Fitzgerald     50  1:15:37  8:07   185/621  M50-54  M# 2134 New Hartford     NY 
 2624 Melissa A. Raux        36  1:15:37  8:07    49/581  F35-39  F#  490 New Hartford     NY 
 2625 Todd Farney            37  1:15:38  8:07   219/676  M35-39  M# 2135 Lowville         NY 
 2626 John E. Hitchings      28  1:15:38  8:07   315/795  M25-29  M# 2136 New Hartford     NY 
 2627 Matt Kinsella          24  1:15:39  8:07   335/692  M20-24  M# 2137 Liverpool        NY 
 2628 Melissa A. Ennis       26  1:15:39  8:07    99/791  F25-29  F#  491 Syracuse         NY 
 2629 Justin J. Sturek       28  1:15:39  8:07   316/795  M25-29  M# 2138 Endicott         NY 
 2630 Juan Jose Quintana     42  1:15:40  8:07   236/664  M40-44  M# 2139 Clinton          NY 
 2631 Renee Wing             29  1:15:40  8:08   100/791  F25-29  F#  492 Rensselaer       NY 
 2632 Jeffrey S. Paino       40  1:15:41  8:08   237/664  M40-44  M# 2140 Clinton          NY 
 2633 Mitchell M. Davis      25  1:15:41  8:08   317/795  M25-29  M# 2141 Los Angeles      CA 
 2634 Timothy Eldred         48  1:15:41  8:08   221/683  M45-49  M# 2142 Rome             NY 
 2635 Renee A. Gallagher     33  1:15:41  8:08    58/633  F30-34  F#  493 New York         NY 
 2636 Elizabeth A. Bianchi   42  1:15:41  8:08    50/530  F40-44  F#  494 West ChesterfieldNH 
 2637 Natasha A. Grygiel     21  1:15:41  8:08   124/725  F20-24  F#  495 Frankfort        NY 
 2638 Rick Fenner            52  1:15:41  8:08   186/621  M50-54  M# 2143 Clinton          NY 
 2639 Ryan T. McCarthy       17  1:15:41  8:08   262/459  M15-19  M# 2144 Audubon          PA 
 2640 Patti R. Denesha       44  1:15:41  8:08    51/530  F40-44  F#  496 Gouverneur       NY 
 2641 Justin M. Heinemann    26  1:15:42  8:08   318/795  M25-29  M# 2145 Watertown        CT 
 2642 Mike McDaniel          37  1:15:42  8:08   220/676  M35-39  M# 2146 Chicago          IL 
 2643 Kyle T. Dougherty      22  1:15:42  8:08   336/692  M20-24  M# 2147 Blue Point       NY 
 2644 Pamela A. Wilson       51  1:15:42  8:08    18/301  F50-54  F#  497 East Syracuse    NY 
 2645 Scott Bihl             28  1:15:42  8:08   319/795  M25-29  M# 2148 Liverpool        NY 
 2646 Michael Antonacci      27  1:15:43  8:08   320/795  M25-29  M# 2149 Syracuse         NY 
 2647 David H. Dimmock       52  1:15:43  8:08   187/621  M50-54  M# 2150 Rochester        NY 
 2648 Andrew D. Weir         30  1:15:43  8:08   241/658  M30-34  M# 2151 Whitesboro       NY 
 2649 Molly Lawson           25  1:15:44  8:08   101/791  F25-29  F#  498 Astoria          NY 
 2650 Scott Russell          48  1:15:44  8:08   222/683  M45-49  M# 2152 Ilion            NY 
 2651 Marilyn Zygo           51  1:15:44  8:08    19/301  F50-54  F#  499 Rochester        NY 
 2652 Kirstin Rudd           19  1:15:44  8:08    64/320  F15-19  F#  500 Ithaca           NY 
 2653 Tyler J. Kehl          14  1:15:44  8:08    16/69   M01-14  M# 2153 Mohawk           NY 
 2654 Lou Katz               57  1:15:44  8:08    85/414  M55-59  M# 2154 Spencerport      NY 
 2655 Vince Juliano          52  1:15:44  8:08   188/621  M50-54  M# 2155 Schenectady      NY 
 2656 Hillary O'Neil         30  1:15:45  8:08    59/633  F30-34  F#  501 Duluth           GA 
 2657 Trevor N. O'Neil       27  1:15:45  8:08   321/795  M25-29  M# 2156 Savannah         GA 
 2658 Donald Wisniewski, Jr. 49  1:15:45  8:08   223/683  M45-49  M# 2157 Marcy            NY 
 2659 Arthur J. Layton       49  1:15:45  8:08   224/683  M45-49  M# 2158 West Edmeston    NY 
 2660 Joseph C. Mead         43  1:15:46  8:08   238/664  M40-44  M# 2159 Mohawk           NY 
 2661 Shannon L. Meeker      30  1:15:47  8:08   242/658  M30-34  M# 2160 Remsen           NY 
 2662 Timothy Nealon         26  1:15:47  8:08   322/795  M25-29  M# 2161 Suffield         CT 
 2663 Andrew Decker          35  1:15:47  8:08   221/676  M35-39  M# 2162 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2664 Christopher J. Burns   40  1:15:47  8:08   239/664  M40-44  M# 2163 Clinton          NY 
 2665 Lance Oberlander       34  1:15:47  8:08   243/658  M30-34  M# 2164 Liverpool        NY 
 2666 Darrin D. Jadlowski    29  1:15:48  8:08   323/795  M25-29  M# 2165 Whitesboro       NY 
 2667 Steven M. Briggs       42  1:15:49  8:08   240/664  M40-44  M# 2166 Mohawk           NY 
 2668 Shannon M. Griffin     34  1:15:49  8:09    60/633  F30-34  F#  502 Brewerton        NY 
 2669 Shannon Labelle        33  1:15:49  8:09    61/633  F30-34  F#  503 Webster          NY 
 2670 Kenneth Lloren         25  1:15:50  8:09   324/795  M25-29  M# 2167 Watervliet       NY 
 2671 Daniel L. Simonds      42  1:15:51  8:09   241/664  M40-44  M# 2168 Fairfax          VA 
 2672 Mike French            31  1:15:51  8:09   244/658  M30-34  M# 2169 Frankfort        NY 
 2673 Marc Lepage            36  1:15:51  8:09   222/676  M35-39  M# 2170 Lewiston         ME 
 2674 Michael A. Loconti     68  1:15:51  8:09     4/65   M65-69  M# 2171 Potsdam          NY 
 2675 Sarah Wilcox           20  1:15:51  8:09   125/725  F20-24  F#  504 Henrietta        NY 
 2676 Thomas Michlovitch     40  1:15:51  8:09   242/664  M40-44  M# 2172 Cicero           NY 
 2677 Matt S. Hover          26  1:15:51  8:09   325/795  M25-29  M# 2173 Ghent            NY 
 2678 Steven Conant          51  1:15:52  8:09   189/621  M50-54  M# 2174 Glenmont         NY 
 2679 Nancie Battaglia       55  1:15:52  8:09     5/143  F55-59  F#  505 Lake Placid      NY 
 2680 Don Stockton           43  1:15:52  8:09   243/664  M40-44  M# 2175 New Hartford     NY 
 2681 Daniel H. DeFrees      54  1:15:52  8:09   190/621  M50-54  M# 2176 Chittenango      NY 
 2682 Steven MacFarland      46  1:15:53  8:09   225/683  M45-49  M# 2177 Norwood          MA 
 2683 John Pedone            35  1:15:53  8:09   223/676  M35-39  M# 2178 Manchester       NH 
 2684 Joseph H. Gates        49  1:15:54  8:09   226/683  M45-49  M# 2179 Rome             NY 
 2685 Molly M. English-Bower 48  1:15:54  8:09    27/441  F45-49  F#  506 Liverpool        NY 
 2686 William Cardone        52  1:15:54  8:09   191/621  M50-54  M# 2180 Oneonta          NY 
 2687 Steve Petrillo         32  1:15:54  8:09   245/658  M30-34  M# 2181 Danbury          CT 
 2688 Jerri A. Barnes        32  1:15:55  8:09    62/633  F30-34  F#  507 De Ruyter        NY 
 2689 Brandon Malowski       20  1:15:55  8:09   337/692  M20-24  M# 2182 Herkimer         NY 
 2690 Philip A. Dangler      34  1:15:55  8:09   246/658  M30-34  M# 2183 Deansboro        NY 
 2691 Lance Jordan           24  1:15:55  8:09   338/692  M20-24  M# 2184 Greenwich        NY 
 2692 Michael G. Dunn        50  1:15:55  8:09   192/621  M50-54  M# 2185 Chadwicks        NY 
 2693 Thomas E. Ostrander    45  1:15:55  8:09   227/683  M45-49  M# 2186 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2694 Travis Oot             17  1:15:55  8:09   263/459  M15-19  M# 2187 Kirkville        NY 
 2695 Jack Bullard           26  1:15:56  8:09   326/795  M25-29  M# 2188 Queensbury       NY 
 2696 Adam Zacher            37  1:15:57  8:09   224/676  M35-39  M# 2189 Mukilteo         WA 
 2697 Geoffrey Bizan         25  1:15:57  8:09   327/795  M25-29  M# 2190 Clifton Park     NY 
 2698 Mardie D. DiCarlo      30  1:15:57  8:09    63/633  F30-34  F#  508 Brighton         MI 
 2699 Ryan J. Dezalia        14  1:15:58  8:09    17/69   M01-14  M# 2191 Clinton          NY 
 2700 Gregory P. Savas       57  1:15:58  8:09    86/414  M55-59  M# 2192 Herkimer         NY 
 2701 Tamara E. Webster      30  1:15:58  8:09    64/633  F30-34  F#  509 Clinton          NY 
 2702 Andrew J. Crowe        35  1:15:58  8:09   225/676  M35-39  M# 2193 Saratoga Sprngs  NY 
 2703 Ben O. Hughes          43  1:15:58  8:10   244/664  M40-44  M# 2194 Manlius          NY 
 2704 Kyle M. Oliver         38  1:15:58  8:10   226/676  M35-39  M# 2195 Oneonta          NY 
 2705 Meagan D. Kobielski    19  1:15:59  8:10    65/320  F15-19  F#  510 Rome             NY 
 2706 John Huther            43  1:16:00  8:10   245/664  M40-44  M# 2196 Clinton          NY 
 2707 Stephen P. O'Donnell   47  1:16:00  8:10   228/683  M45-49  M# 2197 Waltham          MA 
 2708 Gabriel C. Pizanis     23  1:16:00  8:10   339/692  M20-24  M# 2198 Baltimore        MD 
 2709 Chris Hecox            36  1:16:01  8:10   227/676  M35-39  M# 2199 Cooperstown      NY 
 2710 Daniel G. Demeree      20  1:16:01  8:10   340/692  M20-24  M# 2200 Little Falls     NY 
 2711 Victoria L. Barthel    18  1:16:01  8:10    66/320  F15-19  F#  511 Woodstock        NY 
 2712 Michael C. Holton      30  1:16:01  8:10   247/658  M30-34  M# 2201 Remsen           NY 
 2713 Jessica A. Goodrich    19  1:16:03  8:10    67/320  F15-19  F#  512 Solvay           NY 
 2714 Paul M. Holic          44  1:16:03  8:10   246/664  M40-44  M# 2202 Waterville       NY 
 2715 Naoko Ishibe           40  1:16:03  8:10    52/530  F40-44  F#  513 USA                 
 2716 Sarah M. Edelson       20  1:16:04  8:10   126/725  F20-24  F#  514 Berwyn           PA 
 2717 Jeffrey Yeager         25  1:16:04  8:10   328/795  M25-29  M# 2203 West Chester     PA 
 2718 Ron Testa              29  1:16:04  8:10   329/795  M25-29  M# 2204 Jersey City      NJ 
 2719 Kristin Leiby          35  1:16:04  8:10    50/581  F35-39  F#  515 Lockport         NY 
 2720 Vincent S. Kelley      53  1:16:05  8:10   193/621  M50-54  M# 2205 Binghamton       NY 
 2721 Lori A. Dietz          47  1:16:05  8:10    28/441  F45-49  F#  516 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2722 Kathryn A. Loewke      34  1:16:05  8:10    65/633  F30-34  F#  517 Rochester        NY 
 2723 Steve Velardi          38  1:16:05  8:10   228/676  M35-39  M# 2206 Utica            NY 
 2724 Lisa D. Patchen        30  1:16:06  8:10    66/633  F30-34  F#  518 Fayetteville     NY 
 2725 Christian L. Edic      15  1:16:06  8:10   264/459  M15-19  M# 2207 Marcy            NY 
 2726 Penelope A. Limpert    45  1:16:06  8:10    29/441  F45-49  F#  519 Syracuse         NY 
 2727 Jennifer A Rathe       30  1:16:06  8:10    67/633  F30-34  F#  520 Baltimore        MD 
 2728 Robert M. Chapin       48  1:16:06  8:10   229/683  M45-49  M# 2208 Rushville        NY 
 2729 Kevin P. Flanagan      17  1:16:07  8:10   265/459  M15-19  M# 2209 Whitesboro       NY 
 2730 Glen L. Case           59  1:16:07  8:10    87/414  M55-59  M# 2210 Albany           NY 
 2731 Anthony C. Benyarko    24  1:16:07  8:10   341/692  M20-24  M# 2211 Slingerlands     NY 
 2732 Peter Morgan           29  1:16:07  8:10   330/795  M25-29  M# 2212 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2733 Aaron J. Rasco         34  1:16:07  8:10   248/658  M30-34  M# 2213 Amherst          NY 
 2734 Rachael E. Colacino    33  1:16:07  8:10    68/633  F30-34  F#  521 Holyoke          MA 
 2735 Alyssa Jung            21  1:16:08  8:11   127/725  F20-24  F#  522 Albany           NY 
 2736 Lori L. Vink           43  1:16:08  8:11    53/530  F40-44  F#  523 Delmar           NY 
 2737 Garret L. Pustay       21  1:16:08  8:11   342/692  M20-24  M# 2214 Cassville        NY 
 2738 Vincent Maganzini      43  1:16:08  8:11   247/664  M40-44  M# 2215 Medford          MA 
 2739 Jesse Rushton          45  1:16:08  8:11   230/683  M45-49  M# 2216 Niskayuna        NY 
 2740 Sean T. Horan          23  1:16:09  8:11   343/692  M20-24  M# 2217 Utica            NY 
 2741 Patrick Remillard      54  1:16:09  8:11   194/621  M50-54  M# 2218 Peru             NY 
 2742 John M. Scott          61  1:16:10  8:11    23/179  M60-64  M# 2219 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2743 Ron Steve              38  1:16:10  8:11   229/676  M35-39  M# 2220 Wilmington       NC 
 2744 Christopher M. Ritz    36  1:16:10  8:11   230/676  M35-39  M# 2221 Watertown        NY 
 2745 Lauren N. Beaver       27  1:16:10  8:11   102/791  F25-29  F#  524 Watervliet       NY 
 2746 Lizzy B. McGough       16  1:16:10  8:11    68/320  F15-19  F#  525 Remsen           NY 
 2747 Annie E. Seekins       18  1:16:10  8:11    69/320  F15-19  F#  526 Searsport        ME 
 2748 Rebecca Stone          39  1:16:11  8:11    51/581  F35-39  F#  527 Rodman           NY 
 2749 Amanda Oliver          25  1:16:11  8:11   103/791  F25-29  F#  528 Troy             NY 
 2750 Tina Ventura           27  1:16:11  8:11   104/791  F25-29  F#  529 Hartsdale        NY 
 2751 Chad F. Berner         23  1:16:12  8:11   344/692  M20-24  M# 2222 Clifton Park     NY 
 2752 Jennifer Martino       47  1:16:12  8:11    30/441  F45-49  F#  530 Liverpool        NY 
 2753 Ashley Marcin          25  1:16:12  8:11   105/791  F25-29  F#  531 Binghamton       NY 
 2754 John J. Husnay         20  1:16:12  8:11   345/692  M20-24  M# 2223 Utica            NY 
 2755 Shannon L. Bradley     21  1:16:12  8:11   128/725  F20-24  F#  532 Rochester        NY 
 2756 Rick Steenwyk          43  1:16:12  8:11   248/664  M40-44  M# 2224 Brockville       ON 
 2757 Cynthia Cordes         43  1:16:13  8:11    54/530  F40-44  F#  533 Morrisonville    NY 
 2758 Mary Ann C. Stevenson  52  1:16:13  8:11    20/301  F50-54  F#  534 Utica            NY 
 2759 Jeffrey Furgal         41  1:16:13  8:11   249/664  M40-44  M# 2225 Whitesboro       NY 
 2760 Thomas E. Hoffman      44  1:16:13  8:11   250/664  M40-44  M# 2226 Niskayuna        NY 
 2761 Daniel C. Pollay       39  1:16:14  8:11   231/676  M35-39  M# 2227 Delanson         NY 
 2762 Joshua Manley          22  1:16:14  8:11   346/692  M20-24  M# 2228 Marcy            NY 
 2763 Justin Esposito        25  1:16:15  8:11   331/795  M25-29  M# 2229 Manlius          NY 
 2764 Jon Tuttle             25  1:16:15  8:11   332/795  M25-29  M# 2230 White Plains     NY 
 2765 Matthew Mazur          21  1:16:15  8:11   347/692  M20-24  M# 2231 Marcy            NY 
 2766 William G. Rowland     52  1:16:15  8:11   195/621  M50-54  M# 2232 Cooperstown      NY 
 2767 John Donohue           48  1:16:15  8:11   231/683  M45-49  M# 2233 Manlius          NY 
 2768 Fabio Finn             24  1:16:15  8:11   348/692  M20-24  M# 2234 Manchester       NH 
 2769 Elizabeth Wagner       21  1:16:16  8:11   129/725  F20-24  F#  535 Rush             NY 
 2770 Kim L. Petrie          55  1:16:16  8:11    88/414  M55-59  M# 2235 Oneida           NY 
 2771 Margaret Gregory       44  1:16:17  8:11    55/530  F40-44  F#  536 Woodbury         CT 
 2772 Vincent Lamberto       53  1:16:17  8:11   196/621  M50-54  M# 2236 New Hartford     NY 
 2773 Mark Dodds             40  1:16:17  8:11   251/664  M40-44  M# 2237 Cortland         NY 
 2774 Kimberly Baer          22  1:16:17  8:11   130/725  F20-24  F#  537 Kenmore          NY 
 2775 Karen Decker           34  1:16:17  8:12    69/633  F30-34  F#  538 Balllston Spa    NY 
 2776 Casey Deller           31  1:16:17  8:12   249/658  M30-34  M# 2238 York             PA 
 2777 Jane B. O'Connor       42  1:16:18  8:12    56/530  F40-44  F#  539 Utica            NY 
 2778 Bill Thibault          39  1:16:18  8:12   232/676  M35-39  M# 2239 Apex             NC 
 2779 Angie Jacobs           21  1:16:18  8:12   131/725  F20-24  F#  540 Munnsville       NY 
 2780 Kelsey A. Ryan         17  1:16:18  8:12    70/320  F15-19  F#  541 Niskayuna        NY 
 2781 Devin Korrie           15  1:16:18  8:12   266/459  M15-19  M# 2240 Utica            NY 
 2782 Lydia L. Young         25  1:16:18  8:12   106/791  F25-29  F#  542 Norwich          CT 
 2783 William H. Scott       51  1:16:19  8:12   197/621  M50-54  M# 2241 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2784 Robert C. Blanchet     29  1:16:19  8:12   333/795  M25-29  M# 2242 Rochester        NY 
 2785 Monika H. Morrison     36  1:16:19  8:12    52/581  F35-39  F#  543 Nepean           ON 
 2786 Matthew Asquino        32  1:16:19  8:12   250/658  M30-34  M# 2243 Honeoye          NY 
 2787 Gary W. Burns          55  1:16:20  8:12    89/414  M55-59  M# 2244 Watertown        NY 
 2788 Laura Schilly          27  1:16:20  8:12   107/791  F25-29  F#  544 Syracuse         NY 
 2789 George J. Bushey       38  1:16:20  8:12   233/676  M35-39  M# 2245 Niskayuna        NY 
 2790 Paul Doody             49  1:16:20  8:12   232/683  M45-49  M# 2246 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2791 Martin Johnson         52  1:16:20  8:12   198/621  M50-54  M# 2247 Clinton          NY 
 2792 Rachel Donaldson       20  1:16:20  8:12   132/725  F20-24  F#  545 Oneida           NY 
 2793 Sarah Pierz            25  1:16:20  8:12   108/791  F25-29  F#  546 West Hartford    CT 
 2794 Robert Bauer           37  1:16:21  8:12   234/676  M35-39  M# 2248 Marcy            NY 
 2795 Dan Bleier             47  1:16:21  8:12   233/683  M45-49  M# 2249 West Henrietta   NY 
 2796 Dave Kerwin            26  1:16:21  8:12   334/795  M25-29  M# 2250 Manlius          NY 
 2797 Daniel J. Heim         46  1:16:21  8:12   234/683  M45-49  M# 2251 Castleton        NY 
 2798 Kelly Virkler          25  1:16:22  8:12   109/791  F25-29  F#  547 Menands          NY 
 2799 Gerald P. Benton, Jr.  36  1:16:22  8:12   235/676  M35-39  M# 2252 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2800 Andrew Flack           22  1:16:22  8:12   349/692  M20-24  M# 2253 Lee Center       NY 
 2801 Matthew J. Burks       29  1:16:22  8:12   335/795  M25-29  M# 2254 Utica            NY 
 2802 Cari R. Sneeringer     26  1:16:23  8:12   110/791  F25-29  F#  548 Albany           NY 
 2803 Michael F. Coyle       57  1:16:23  8:12    90/414  M55-59  M# 2255 Oneonta          NY 
 2804 Eric Doherty           17  1:16:23  8:12   267/459  M15-19  M# 2256 Westmoreland     NY 
 2805 James R. Miller        58  1:16:23  8:12    91/414  M55-59  M# 2257 Clay             NY 
 2806 David D. Pickel        55  1:16:23  8:12    92/414  M55-59  M# 2258 Scotia           NY 
 2807 John E. Turner         59  1:16:23  8:12    93/414  M55-59  M# 2259 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2808 Gregory L. Myers       55  1:16:23  8:12    94/414  M55-59  M# 2260 York             PA 
 2809 Rick Chrisler          47  1:16:24  8:12   235/683  M45-49  M# 2261 Endicott         NY 
 2810 Todd Carville          32  1:16:24  8:12   251/658  M30-34  M# 2262 Utica            NY 
 2811 Brian T. Beck          43  1:16:24  8:12   252/664  M40-44  M# 2263 Kingston         ON 
 2812 Andrew Burton          33  1:16:24  8:12   252/658  M30-34  M# 2264 Trumansburg      NY 
 2813 Stephen F. Sydoriw     26  1:16:24  8:12   336/795  M25-29  M# 2265 Clinton          NY 
 2814 Amy Brown              19  1:16:25  8:12    71/320  F15-19  F#  549 Clay             NY 
 2815 Charles Walck          20  1:16:25  8:12   350/692  M20-24  M# 2266 Black River      NY 
 2816 Donald P. Lynskey      44  1:16:25  8:12   253/664  M40-44  M# 2267 New Hartford     NY 
 2817 Susie Pannes           35  1:16:25  8:12    53/581  F35-39  F#  550 Orlando          FL 
 2818 Michael Lynskey        15  1:16:25  8:12   268/459  M15-19  M# 2268 Hinckley         NY 
 2819 Brenda A. Rheinhardt   45  1:16:26  8:12    31/441  F45-49  F#  551 Clinton          NY 
 2820 Daniel J. Hansen       51  1:16:26  8:13   199/621  M50-54  M# 2269 Wilmington       NY 
 2821 Scott E. Miller        44  1:16:26  8:13   254/664  M40-44  M# 2270 Oneida           NY 
 2822 Darren J. Weber        27  1:16:27  8:13   337/795  M25-29  M# 2271 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2823 Joel D. Simpson        41  1:16:27  8:13   255/664  M40-44  M# 2272 Cranford         NJ 
 2824 Kevin Bower            30  1:16:27  8:13   253/658  M30-34  M# 2273 Syracuse         NY 
 2825 Susan M. Cain          41  1:16:27  8:13    57/530  F40-44  F#  552 Maine            NY 
 2826 Bill Flaherty          45  1:16:27  8:13   236/683  M45-49  M# 2274 Abbottstown      PA 
 2827 Keith D. Evans         15  1:16:28  8:13   269/459  M15-19  M# 2275 Utica            NY 
 2828 Donna L. Armstrong     46  1:16:28  8:13    32/441  F45-49  F#  553 Whitesboro       NY 
 2829 Robert S. Yurek        49  1:16:28  8:13   237/683  M45-49  M# 2276 Geneva           NY 
 2830 Annette Schille        44  1:16:29  8:13    58/530  F40-44  F#  554 North Reading    MA 
 2831 James J. LaBarre       33  1:16:29  8:13   254/658  M30-34  M# 2277 Canastota        NY 
 2832 Alan Bushnell          57  1:16:29  8:13    95/414  M55-59  M# 2278 Webster          NY 
 2833 Gretchen Wilson        44  1:16:29  8:13    59/530  F40-44  F#  555 Andover          MA 
 2834 John Buschmann         46  1:16:29  8:13   238/683  M45-49  M# 2279 Clinton          NY 
 2835 Jamie G. Miller        26  1:16:29  8:13   338/795  M25-29  M# 2280 Dolgeville       NY 
 2836 Jennie A. Tyler        30  1:16:29  8:13    70/633  F30-34  F#  556 Canastota        NY 
 2837 Matthew Syracuse       46  1:16:29  8:13   239/683  M45-49  M# 2281 Wuilliamsville   NY 
 2838 David C. Streeter      19  1:16:30  8:13   270/459  M15-19  M# 2282 Carthage         NY 
 2839 Greg Bruce             36  1:16:30  8:13   236/676  M35-39  M# 2283 Orlando          FL 
 2840 Elizabeth A. Miller    49  1:16:30  8:13    33/441  F45-49  F#  557 Deerfield        NY 
 2841 Ken B. Maxwell         43  1:16:30  8:13   256/664  M40-44  M# 2284 Homer            NY 
 2842 Ernie Weeks            51  1:16:30  8:13   200/621  M50-54  M# 2285 Clinton          NY 
 2843 Morgan Nowak           20  1:16:30  8:13   351/692  M20-24  M# 2286 Chittenango      NY 
 2844 Stephanie F. Webster   26  1:16:31  8:13   111/791  F25-29  F#  558 Cambridge        MA 
 2845 Elizabeth H. Delong    21  1:16:31  8:13   133/725  F20-24  F#  559 Ithaca           NY 
 2846 Bernie Stooks          35  1:16:31  8:13   237/676  M35-39  M# 2287 Holly Springs    NC 
 2847 Patricia Warth         44  1:16:32  8:13    60/530  F40-44  F#  560 Syracuse         NY 
 2848 Tracy Adkins           33  1:16:32  8:13    71/633  F30-34  F#  561 Youngstown       NY 
 2849 Bart Lehmann           43  1:16:32  8:13   257/664  M40-44  M# 2288 Jamesville       NY 
 2850 Andy Lanzi             47  1:16:32  8:13   240/683  M45-49  M# 2289 Syracuse         NY 
 2851 Robert Gowans          45  1:16:33  8:13   241/683  M45-49  M# 2290 Mexico           NY 
 2852 Michael McGrath        49  1:16:33  8:13   242/683  M45-49  M# 2291 Havertown        PA 
 2853 Heidi A. Nark          28  1:16:33  8:13   112/791  F25-29  F#  562 Mechanicville    NY 
 2854 Keith Schuderer        45  1:16:34  8:13   243/683  M45-49  M# 2292 Marcy            NY 
 2855 Mathew A. Nark         34  1:16:34  8:13   255/658  M30-34  M# 2293 Mechanicville    NY 
 2856 Bruce A. Gaylord       57  1:16:34  8:13    96/414  M55-59  M# 2294 Boonville        NY 
 2857 John Adams             30  1:16:34  8:13   256/658  M30-34  M# 2295 Utica            NY 
 2858 John Jelfo             48  1:16:35  8:13   244/683  M45-49  M# 2296 Cicero           NY 
 2859 Patrick J. Colbert     43  1:16:36  8:14   258/664  M40-44  M# 2297 Norwood          NY 
 2860 Gretchen Reschke       27  1:16:36  8:14   113/791  F25-29  F#  563 Stephens City    VA 
 2861 Melissa Stokke         27  1:16:36  8:14   114/791  F25-29  F#  564 Jacksonville     FL 
 2862 Kristin McGorty        21  1:16:36  8:14   134/725  F20-24  F#  565 Wappinger Falls  NY 
 2863 Molly Evans            19  1:16:37  8:14    72/320  F15-19  F#  566 Buffalo          NY 
 2864 Michael Masny          27  1:16:37  8:14   339/795  M25-29  M# 2298 Rochester        NY 
 2865 Elizabeth Fullerton    47  1:16:38  8:14    34/441  F45-49  F#  567 Atlantic Beach   FL 
 2866 Barry A. Dew           61  1:16:38  8:14    24/179  M60-64  M# 2299 Columbus         OH 
 2867 Lynette Bickham        55  1:16:38  8:14     6/143  F55-59  F#  568 Grimsby          ON 
 2868 Patricia L. Hendry     52  1:16:39  8:14    21/301  F50-54  F#  569 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2869 Bill Polito            56  1:16:39  8:14    97/414  M55-59  M# 2300 Webster          NY 
 2870 Donna Tatro            48  1:16:39  8:14    35/441  F45-49  F#  570 Princeton        NJ 
 2871 Stephen Cupp           35  1:16:39  8:14   238/676  M35-39  M# 2301 Glenville        NY 
 2872 John Toomey            41  1:16:40  8:14   259/664  M40-44  M# 2302 Utica            NY 
 2873 Suzanne Sanderspree    23  1:16:40  8:14   135/725  F20-24  F#  571 Rochester        NY 
 2874 Linda B. Glowacki      50  1:16:40  8:14    22/301  F50-54  F#  572 Liverpool        NY 
 2875 Tim Neal               45  1:16:40  8:14   245/683  M45-49  M# 2303 Silver Springs   FL 
 2876 John M. Rapasadi       50  1:16:40  8:14   201/621  M50-54  M# 2304 Canastota        NY 
 2877 Thomas A. Durso, II    43  1:16:41  8:14   260/664  M40-44  M# 2305 Utica            NY 
 2878 Andrew DeBraggio       15  1:16:41  8:14   271/459  M15-19  M# 2306 Clinton          NY 
 2879 Michael DeBraggio      49  1:16:41  8:14   246/683  M45-49  M# 2307 Clinton          NY 
 2880 Valerio P. Cardoso     28  1:16:41  8:14   340/795  M25-29  M# 2308 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 2881 Richard Robillard      59  1:16:43  8:14    98/414  M55-59  M# 2309 Chester          NY 
 2882 Kit R. Brown           45  1:16:43  8:14   247/683  M45-49  M# 2310 Lowville         NY 
 2883 Jerry Kessler          58  1:16:43  8:14    99/414  M55-59  M# 2311 Liverpool        NY 
 2884 Erin Rightmyer         25  1:16:44  8:14   115/791  F25-29  F#  573 Burnt Hills      NY 
 2885 Kyle L. Hallenbeck     27  1:16:44  8:14   341/795  M25-29  M# 2312 Jersey City      NJ 
 2886 Drew Porter            43  1:16:44  8:14   261/664  M40-44  M# 2313 Cooperstown      NY 
 2887 Benjamin Hill          28  1:16:45  8:14   342/795  M25-29  M# 2314 Albany           NY 
 2888 Triston Campbell       28  1:16:45  8:15   343/795  M25-29  M# 2315 Cold Brook       NY 
 2889 Gregory J. Keller      26  1:16:45  8:15   344/795  M25-29  M# 2316 Rome             NY 
 2890 Don Wynkoop            55  1:16:46  8:15   100/414  M55-59  M# 2317 Cato             NY 
 2891 Andy Cassier           19  1:16:46  8:15   272/459  M15-19  M# 2318 Clifton Park     NY 
 2892 Bridget Brown          30  1:16:46  8:15    72/633  F30-34  F#  574 East Rochester   NY 
 2893 Matthew D. Bell        45  1:16:46  8:15   248/683  M45-49  M# 2319 Wynantskill      NY 
 2894 Price Jones            33  1:16:46  8:15   257/658  M30-34  M# 2320 Perkasie         PA 
 2895 Derek Carman           23  1:16:46  8:15   352/692  M20-24  M# 2321 Westernville     NY 
 2896 Austin Olney           23  1:16:46  8:15   353/692  M20-24  M# 2322 Westernville     NY 
 2897 Keith V. Phillips      25  1:16:47  8:15   345/795  M25-29  M# 2323 Utica            NY 
 2898 Larry J. Stone         29  1:16:47  8:15   346/795  M25-29  M# 2324 Berea            KY 
 2899 Spencer J. Gilland     21  1:16:47  8:15   354/692  M20-24  M# 2325 Chadwicks        NY 
 2900 Nina Belmar            57  1:16:47  8:15     7/143  F55-59  F#  575 Utica            NY 
 2901 Stephanie Tornatore    24  1:16:47  8:15   136/725  F20-24  F#  576 Sherrill         NY 
 2902 Daniel Filuta          40  1:16:48  8:15   262/664  M40-44  M# 2326 West Sand Lake   NY 
 2903 Catherine Gilbert      37  1:16:48  8:15    54/581  F35-39  F#  577 Niskayuna        NY 
 2904 David Traver           54  1:16:48  8:15   202/621  M50-54  M# 2327 Dryden           NY 
 2905 Anthony Esposito       26  1:16:48  8:15   347/795  M25-29  M# 2328 Wallkill         NY 
 2906 Jennifer Wakely        40  1:16:48  8:15    61/530  F40-44  F#  578 Sayre            PA 
 2907 George P. Gamble       36  1:16:49  8:15   239/676  M35-39  M# 2329 Clifton Park     NY 
 2908 Tracey L. Jeffreys     39  1:16:49  8:15    55/581  F35-39  F#  579 Lacona           NY 
 2909 Keith Dabbs            38  1:16:49  8:15   240/676  M35-39  M# 2330 New Hartford     NY 
 2910 Lawrence M. Fredsell   17  1:16:49  8:15   273/459  M15-19  M# 2331 Utica            NY 
 2911 Joe H. Beard           41  1:16:49  8:15   263/664  M40-44  M# 2332 Homer            NY 
 2912 Daniel A. Cabral       45  1:16:50  8:15   249/683  M45-49  M# 2333 New Hartford     NY 
 2913 Donald Oplt            57  1:16:50  8:15   101/414  M55-59  M# 2334 Edwardsville     IL 
 2914 Ian Fecko              40  1:16:50  8:15   264/664  M40-44  M# 2335 Loudonville      NY 
 2915 Janek Mroczek          28  1:16:50  8:15   348/795  M25-29  M# 2336 Utica            NY 
 2916 Brendan V. Cotter      29  1:16:50  8:15   349/795  M25-29  M# 2337 Liverpool        NY 
 2917 John Raiswell          68  1:16:50  8:15     5/65   M65-69  M# 2338 Brockville       ON 
 2918 Almin Seho             21  1:16:51  8:15   355/692  M20-24  M# 2339 Utica            NY 
 2919 Emily E. Gildner       60  1:16:51  8:15     2/45   F60-64  F#  580 Ottawa           ON 
 2920 Sara H. Miller         28  1:16:51  8:15   116/791  F25-29  F#  581 Sacramento       CA 
 2921 Jennifer Page          38  1:16:52  8:15    56/581  F35-39  F#  582 Auburn           NY 
 2922 David J. Gorman        44  1:16:53  8:15   265/664  M40-44  M# 2340 Endicott         NY 
 2923 Andrea M. McDonough    24  1:16:53  8:15   137/725  F20-24  F#  583 Brookline        MA 
 2924 Krzysztof B. Mroczek   30  1:16:53  8:15   258/658  M30-34  M# 2341 Wappingers Falls NY 
 2925 Peter M. Edic          49  1:16:53  8:15   250/683  M45-49  M# 2342 Utica            NY 
 2926 Thomas P. McCormick    21  1:16:53  8:15   356/692  M20-24  M# 2343 Utica            NY 
 2927 Andrew Lodge           30  1:16:53  8:15   259/658  M30-34  M# 2344 Liverpool        NY 
 2928 John Daley             47  1:16:53  8:15   251/683  M45-49  M# 2345 Schenectady      NY 
 2929 Mohammed W. Kaashmiri  52  1:16:54  8:15   203/621  M50-54  M# 2346 New Hartford     NY 
 2930 Rick Reed              53  1:16:54  8:15   204/621  M50-54  M# 2347 Lee Center       NY 
 2931 Zachary Horne          47  1:16:54  8:16   252/683  M45-49  M# 2348 Bethel           CT 
 2932 Karlee A. Burmaster    16  1:16:55  8:16    73/320  F15-19  F#  584 Clinton          NY 
 2933 Melissa A. Dwyer       35  1:16:55  8:16    57/581  F35-39  F#  585 Brookline        MA 
 2934 Jack A. Kasperski      58  1:16:55  8:16   102/414  M55-59  M# 2349 Fairport         NY 
 2935 Sabrina Clark          46  1:16:55  8:16    36/441  F45-49  F#  586 Cortland         NY 
 2936 Becky Green-Dixon      40  1:16:55  8:16    62/530  F40-44  F#  587 Port Matilda     PA 
 2937 Michael A. Niemtzow    32  1:16:55  8:16   260/658  M30-34  M# 2350 New York         NY 
 2938 Julia C. Smith         26  1:16:56  8:16   117/791  F25-29  F#  588 Fairport         NY 
 2939 Adam M. Van Dyke       21  1:16:56  8:16   357/692  M20-24  M# 2351 Brewerton        NY 
 2940 Michael F. Cleveland   57  1:16:56  8:16   103/414  M55-59  M# 2352 Marcy            NY 
 2941 J. Stephen Mustico     41  1:16:56  8:16   266/664  M40-44  M# 2353 Sterling         NY 
 2942 Aaron C. Wilks         42  1:16:56  8:16   267/664  M40-44  M# 2354 Endwell          NY 
 2943 Stephen J. Siciliano   46  1:16:56  8:16   253/683  M45-49  M# 2355 New York Mills   NY 
 2944 David J. House         55  1:16:57  8:16   104/414  M55-59  M# 2356 West Winfield    NY 
 2945 Stephen Elliott        36  1:16:57  8:16   241/676  M35-39  M# 2357 Manlius          NY 
 2946 Matthew Barstow        19  1:16:58  8:16   274/459  M15-19  M# 2358 Marcellus        NY 
 2947 Philip A. Felice       48  1:16:58  8:16   254/683  M45-49  M# 2359 Rome             NY 
 2948 Alfred Testa           31  1:16:58  8:16   261/658  M30-34  M# 2360 Clinton          NY 
 2949 Kimberly B. Van Duren  30  1:16:58  8:16    73/633  F30-34  F#  589 New Hartford     NY 
 2950 Edward O'Donnell       47  1:16:58  8:16   255/683  M45-49  M# 2361 Brooklyn         NY 
 2951 Stephen M. Van Duren   32  1:16:59  8:16   262/658  M30-34  M# 2362 New Hartford     NY 
 2952 Lisa M. LaBrie         44  1:16:59  8:16    63/530  F40-44  F#  590 Stuyvesant       NY 
 2953 Chuck Shattenkirk      49  1:16:59  8:16   256/683  M45-49  M# 2363 Valatie          NY 
 2954 Brett N. Kayes         38  1:16:59  8:16   242/676  M35-39  M# 2364 Springfield      VA 
 2955 Monique E. Kelley      28  1:17:00  8:16   118/791  F25-29  F#  591 Eastampton       NJ 
 2956 Lori Holmes            16  1:17:00  8:16    74/320  F15-19  F#  592 Cicero           NY 
 2957 Erika Bianchi          22  1:17:00  8:16   138/725  F20-24  F#  593 Spencerport      NY 
 2958 Steve Fusco            32  1:17:00  8:16   263/658  M30-34  M# 2365 New York         NY 
 2959 Mark Crane             34  1:17:00  8:16   264/658  M30-34  M# 2366 New York         NY 
 2960 Michael Vigneau        28  1:17:00  8:16   350/795  M25-29  M# 2367 N. Attleboro     MA 
 2961 Matthew Dunlay         35  1:17:01  8:16   243/676  M35-39  M# 2368 Fairfax Station  VA 
 2962 William H. Johnson     47  1:17:01  8:16   257/683  M45-49  M# 2369 Rochester        NY 
 2963 Cameron Dezfulian      35  1:17:01  8:16   244/676  M35-39  M# 2370 Miami            FL 
 2964 Dwayne L. Smith        45  1:17:01  8:16   258/683  M45-49  M# 2371 New Hartford     NY 
 2965 Anthony S. Fernandez   22  1:17:01  8:16   358/692  M20-24  M# 2372 Ilion            NY 
 2966 Daniel J. Zimbler      17  1:17:01  8:16   275/459  M15-19  M# 2373 Deansboro        NY 
 2967 Daniel Winklebleck     24  1:17:01  8:16   359/692  M20-24  M# 2374 Somerville       MA 
 2968 Stephen R. Codner      49  1:17:02  8:16   259/683  M45-49  M# 2375 Groton           NY 
 2969 Anthony J. Graziano    48  1:17:02  8:16   260/683  M45-49  M# 2376 Alfred           NY 
 2970 Julie Paska            21  1:17:02  8:16   139/725  F20-24  F#  594 Fort Edward      NY 
 2971 Elizabeth Gudmand      21  1:17:02  8:16   140/725  F20-24  F#  595 Concord          MA 
 2972 Peter Gudmand          51  1:17:02  8:16   205/621  M50-54  M# 2377 Concord          MA 
 2973 Paul C. Douglas        52  1:17:03  8:16   206/621  M50-54  M# 2378 Oak Ridge        NJ 
 2974 Lindsey Blanchfield    27  1:17:03  8:16   119/791  F25-29  F#  596 New York         NY 
 2975 Jeff Di Stasi          31  1:17:04  8:17   265/658  M30-34  M# 2379 Hoboken          NJ 
 2976 Stephen E. Sutton      56  1:17:04  8:17   105/414  M55-59  M# 2380 Maryland         NY 
 2977 Brandon J. Davis       26  1:17:04  8:17   351/795  M25-29  M# 2381 Wilmington       NC 
 2978 Patricia Waters        24  1:17:04  8:17   141/725  F20-24  F#  597 Rochester        NY 
 2979 Justin Raymond         21  1:17:04  8:17   360/692  M20-24  M# 2382 Morrisville      NY 
 2980 Sam Hecklau            17  1:17:04  8:17   276/459  M15-19  M# 2383 Clinton          NY 
 2981 Daniel W. Massey       36  1:17:04  8:17   245/676  M35-39  M# 2384 West Winfield    NY 
 2982 Nathan D. Cobb         14  1:17:05  8:17    18/69   M01-14  M# 2385 Lowville         NY 
 2983 Michele A. Zinoman     47  1:17:05  8:17    37/441  F45-49  F#  598 Troy             NY 
 2984 Nicholas J. Roefaro    24  1:17:05  8:17   361/692  M20-24  M# 2386 Clearwater       FL 
 2985 Jeremy Steingraeber    45  1:17:05  8:17   261/683  M45-49  M# 2387 Howes Cave       NY 
 2986 Philip V. Toscano      28  1:17:05  8:17   352/795  M25-29  M# 2388 Hoboken          NJ 
 2987 Jaclyn Lerea           20  1:17:05  8:17   142/725  F20-24  F#  599 Bedford Hills    NY 
 2988 Eric Mallery           23  1:17:05  8:17   362/692  M20-24  M# 2389 Vestal           NY 
 2989 Joseph M. Baldwin      46  1:17:05  8:17   262/683  M45-49  M# 2390 Fulton           NY 
 2990 Michele Dziaba         43  1:17:05  8:17    64/530  F40-44  F#  600 Mundelein        IL 
 2991 Joseph S. Spina        44  1:17:05  8:17   268/664  M40-44  M# 2391 Deerfield        NY 
 2992 Joseph J. Centra       23  1:17:05  8:17   363/692  M20-24  M# 2392 Dewitt           NY 
 2993 Lisa Vanslyke          26  1:17:06  8:17   120/791  F25-29  F#  601 Johnstown        NY 
 2994 Michael Kenneally      43  1:17:06  8:17   269/664  M40-44  M# 2393 East Greenbush   NY 
 2995 Sam C. Benzing         13  1:17:07  8:17    19/69   M01-14  M# 2394 Greig            NY 
 2996 Kevin S. Baldwin       22  1:17:07  8:17   364/692  M20-24  M# 2395 Syracuse         NY 
 2997 Daniel Sheets          17  1:17:07  8:17   277/459  M15-19  M# 2396 Clinton          NY 
 2998 Jessica Pezdek         25  1:17:07  8:17   121/791  F25-29  F#  602 Clinton          NY 
 2999 Aaron K. Hopkins       40  1:17:07  8:17   270/664  M40-44  M# 2397 Cazenovia        NY 
 3000 Adam D. Roorda         18  1:17:08  8:17   278/459  M15-19  M# 2398 Herkimer         NY 
 3001 Christopher F. Howe    31  1:17:08  8:17   266/658  M30-34  M# 2399 Chicago          IL 
 3002 Jennifer Tatlock       24  1:17:08  8:17   143/725  F20-24  F#  603 Amsterdam        NY 
 3003 John R. Weklar         44  1:17:08  8:17   271/664  M40-44  M# 2400 Slingerlands     NY 
 3004 Zachary West           27  1:17:08  8:17   353/795  M25-29  M# 2401 Utica            NY 
 3005 Bill Harden            67  1:17:08  8:17     6/65   M65-69  M# 2402 Buffalo          NY 
 3006 Vincent P. Smith       47  1:17:08  8:17   263/683  M45-49  M# 2403 Utica            NY 
 3007 Debbie A. Smith        46  1:17:09  8:17    38/441  F45-49  F#  604 Chittenango      NY 
 3008 Ashley Lewis           23  1:17:09  8:17   144/725  F20-24  F#  605 Whitesboro       NY 
 3009 Gary Heenan            35  1:17:09  8:17   246/676  M35-39  M# 2404 Rome             NY 
 3010 Jacqueline A. Wellott  53  1:17:09  8:17    23/301  F50-54  F#  606 Rochester        NY 
 3011 Brett M. Lasalle       37  1:17:09  8:17   247/676  M35-39  M# 2405 Oriskany         NY 
 3012 Melissa Wakin-Mostert  37  1:17:10  8:17    58/581  F35-39  F#  607 Delhi            NY 
 3013 Joyce Poulin           48  1:17:10  8:17    39/441  F45-49  F#  608 Amsterdam        NY 
 3014 Leigh A. Briscoe-Dwyer 45  1:17:10  8:17    40/441  F45-49  F#  609 Laurens          NY 
 3015 Nancy C. Castellano    52  1:17:10  8:17    24/301  F50-54  F#  610 New Hartford     NY 
 3016 Steven J. Armstrong    41  1:17:11  8:17   272/664  M40-44  M# 2406 Rome             NY 
 3017 Lauren Kusy            24  1:17:12  8:17   145/725  F20-24  F#  611 Clarks Summit    PA 
 3018 Kristen E. Brooks      16  1:17:12  8:17    75/320  F15-19  F#  612 Binghamton       NY 
 3019 Larry S. Brooks        58  1:17:12  8:17   106/414  M55-59  M# 2407 Binghamton       NY 
 3020 Timothy J. Lamoy       51  1:17:12  8:17   207/621  M50-54  M# 2408 Rome             NY 
 3021 Amber Wheeler          24  1:17:12  8:17   146/725  F20-24  F#  613 Gillett          PA 
 3022 Nicholas Elias         29  1:17:12  8:17   354/795  M25-29  M# 2409 Rochester        NY 
 3023 Robert Mueller         53  1:17:12  8:17   208/621  M50-54  M# 2410 Liverpool        NY 
 3024 Robert Hess            44  1:17:12  8:17   273/664  M40-44  M# 2411 Clifton Park     NY 
 3025 Adam D. Angiulli       29  1:17:12  8:17   355/795  M25-29  M# 2412 Waukesha         WI 
 3026 Michael Kelly          35  1:17:13  8:17   248/676  M35-39  M# 2413 Staten Island    NY 
 3027 Richard Ervin          54  1:17:13  8:17   209/621  M50-54  M# 2414 Little Falls     NY 
 3028 Eric Brown             37  1:17:13  8:17   249/676  M35-39  M# 2415 Sherrill         NY 
 3029 Lori Fermon            41  1:17:13  8:18    65/530  F40-44  F#  614 East Greenbush   NY 
 3030 Suzanna J. Price       22  1:17:13  8:18   147/725  F20-24  F#  615 West Winfield    NY 
 3031 Karen J. Summers       27  1:17:13  8:18   122/791  F25-29  F#  616 Syracuse         NY 
 3032 Harvey Williams        51  1:17:14  8:18   210/621  M50-54  M# 2416 Glenville        NY 
 3033 Shawn Rohlin           28  1:17:14  8:18   356/795  M25-29  M# 2417 Syracuse         NY 
 3034 Michael P. Vachon      46  1:17:14  8:18   264/683  M45-49  M# 2418 Johnson City     NY 
 3035 Donald Dear            54  1:17:14  8:18   211/621  M50-54  M# 2419 Watertown        NY 
 3036 Charlie W. Hart        61  1:17:15  8:18    25/179  M60-64  M# 2420 Dryden           NY 
 3037 Jeremy Reeves          21  1:17:15  8:18   365/692  M20-24  M# 2421 Macedon          NY 
 3038 Madison Lee            31  1:17:15  8:18   267/658  M30-34  M# 2422 Buffalo          NY 
 3039 Edward J. Lyons        50  1:17:15  8:18   212/621  M50-54  M# 2423 Salt Point       NY 
 3040 Kenneth Rizzo          40  1:17:15  8:18   274/664  M40-44  M# 2424 Matthews         NC 
 3041 Jim McCarthy           38  1:17:15  8:18   250/676  M35-39  M# 2425 Fayetteville     NY 
 3042 Katelyn E. Hendryx     24  1:17:15  8:18   148/725  F20-24  F#  617 Albany           NY 
 3043 Jonathan Small         29  1:17:16  8:18   357/795  M25-29  M# 2426 Utica            NY 
 3044 Ashley E. Edwards      24  1:17:16  8:18   149/725  F20-24  F#  618 Canastota        NY 
 3045 Mike Dombrowski        37  1:17:16  8:18   251/676  M35-39  M# 2427 Schenectady      NY 
 3046 Joseph Potestivo       30  1:17:16  8:18   268/658  M30-34  M# 2428 Utica            NY 
 3047 William Beard          31  1:17:16  8:18   269/658  M30-34  M# 2429 New York         NY 
 3048 Mike Stathes           45  1:17:16  8:18   265/683  M45-49  M# 2430 Elkhorn          NE 
 3049 Glenn R. Chernosky     15  1:17:16  8:18   279/459  M15-19  M# 2431 Liverpool        NY 
 3050 Eric Shively           34  1:17:16  8:18   270/658  M30-34  M# 2432 Sunnyside        NY 
 3051 Jose F. Pagan          29  1:17:17  8:18   358/795  M25-29  M# 2433 Utica            NY 
 3052 John P. Hogan          42  1:17:17  8:18   275/664  M40-44  M# 2434 Syracuse         NY 
 3053 Tom Hogan              47  1:17:17  8:18   266/683  M45-49  M# 2435 Downingtown      PA 
 3054 Christine Bridges      44  1:17:17  8:18    66/530  F40-44  F#  619 North Reading    MA 
 3055 Marlyn J. Moore        17  1:17:17  8:18    76/320  F15-19  F#  620 Elmira           NY 
 3056 Patrick Maloy          42  1:17:18  8:18   276/664  M40-44  M# 2436 Strafford        NH 
 3057 Brad Zeh               33  1:17:18  8:18   271/658  M30-34  M# 2437 Oneonta          NY 
 3058 Ben A. Toach           16  1:17:18  8:18   280/459  M15-19  M# 2438 New Hartford     NY 
 3059 Robert S. Moore        47  1:17:18  8:18   267/683  M45-49  M# 2439 Elmira           NY 
 3060 Anthony J. Cangello    17  1:17:19  8:18   281/459  M15-19  M# 2440 New Hartford     NY 
 3061 David Rockefeller      57  1:17:19  8:18   107/414  M55-59  M# 2441 Watertown        NY 
 3062 Gregory Lopresti       45  1:17:19  8:18   268/683  M45-49  M# 2442 Clinton          NY 
 3063 Jennifer Rehm          34  1:17:19  8:18    74/633  F30-34  F#  621 Stanardsville    VA 
 3064 Richard D. Horwath     23  1:17:19  8:18   366/692  M20-24  M# 2443 Morristown       NJ 
 3065 William Hohreiter      14  1:17:20  8:18    20/69   M01-14  M# 2444 Jamesville       NY 
 3066 Gary L. Phillips       55  1:17:20  8:18   108/414  M55-59  M# 2445 Gloversville     NY 
 3067 Stephen Brooks         37  1:17:20  8:18   252/676  M35-39  M# 2446 New Hartford     NY 
 3068 August Cook            19  1:17:20  8:18   282/459  M15-19  M# 2447 Fayetteville     NY 
 3069 Maryann H. Wilkinson   41  1:17:20  8:18    67/530  F40-44  F#  622 Deerfield        NY 
 3070 Joshua D. White        27  1:17:21  8:18   359/795  M25-29  M# 2448 Clinton          NY 
 3071 Jolene Hlavaty         32  1:17:21  8:18    75/633  F30-34  F#  623 Newcomb          NY 
 3072 Patrick Doody          37  1:17:21  8:18   253/676  M35-39  M# 2449 Troy             NY 
 3073 Douglas M. Boulware    29  1:17:21  8:18   360/795  M25-29  M# 2450 Cazenovia        NY 
 3074 Joshua Seifert         33  1:17:21  8:18   272/658  M30-34  M# 2451 Mastic Beach     NY 
 3075 Mark Copeland          22  1:17:21  8:18   367/692  M20-24  M# 2452 New Hartford     NY 
 3076 Amy Julian             30  1:17:21  8:18    76/633  F30-34  F#  624 Miami            FL 
 3077 Eddie J. Timpano       22  1:17:22  8:18   368/692  M20-24  M# 2453 New Hartford     NY 
 3078 Benjamin D. Roorda     22  1:17:22  8:19   369/692  M20-24  M# 2454 Little Falls     NY 
 3079 Eric Falk              51  1:17:23  8:19   213/621  M50-54  M# 2455 Long Beach       CA 
 3080 Allison M. Clerkin     16  1:17:23  8:19    77/320  F15-19  F#  625 Cornwall         NY 
 3081 Joseph M. Sise         46  1:17:23  8:19   269/683  M45-49  M# 2456 Amsterdam        NY 
 3082 Megan L. Lampman       24  1:17:23  8:19   150/725  F20-24  F#  626 Manlius          NY 
 3083 Mindee B. Mutty        37  1:17:24  8:19    59/581  F35-39  F#  627 Orchard Park     NY 
 3084 Jason DiPierro         34  1:17:24  8:19   273/658  M30-34  M# 2457 Schenectady      NY 
 3085 Kaitlin C. Sherin      23  1:17:24  8:19   151/725  F20-24  F#  628 Maybrook         NY 
 3086 Luke Esposito          27  1:17:24  8:19   361/795  M25-29  M# 2458 Syracuse         NY 
 3087 Jeffrey Mower          39  1:17:24  8:19   254/676  M35-39  M# 2459 Mohawk           NY 
 3088 Peter E. O'Neill       52  1:17:25  8:19   214/621  M50-54  M# 2460 Garden City      NY 
 3089 John T. O'Halloran     42  1:17:25  8:19   277/664  M40-44  M# 2461 Hawthorne        NY 
 3090 Joseph A. Losito       19  1:17:25  8:19   283/459  M15-19  M# 2462 Cicero           NY 
 3091 Kevin Reinhard         30  1:17:25  8:19   274/658  M30-34  M# 2463 Charlotte        NC 
 3092 Lucas Johnson          33  1:17:26  8:19   275/658  M30-34  M# 2464 Norfolk          VA 
 3093 Bob Rogers             59  1:17:26  8:19   109/414  M55-59  M# 2465 Potsdam          NY 
 3094 Douglas Farfaglia      23  1:17:26  8:19   370/692  M20-24  M# 2466 Fulton           NY 
 3095 Benjamin P. Stuttard   39  1:17:26  8:19   255/676  M35-39  M# 2467 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 3096 Larissa M. Melendez    15  1:17:26  8:19    78/320  F15-19  F#  629 Jefferson        NY 
 3097 Steve Eichler          45  1:17:27  8:19   270/683  M45-49  M# 2468 Oneonta          NY 
 3098 Phil Martin            33  1:17:27  8:19   276/658  M30-34  M# 2469 Syracuse         NY 
 3099 Karl J. Wilhelmsen     16  1:17:27  8:19   284/459  M15-19  M# 2470 Rome             NY 
 3100 Mark Libertucci        26  1:17:28  8:19   362/795  M25-29  M# 2471 Brooklyn         NY 
 3101 Jennifer Boyer         31  1:17:28  8:19    77/633  F30-34  F#  630 Ilion            NY 
 3102 Andrew Allen           32  1:17:28  8:19   277/658  M30-34  M# 2472 New Hartford     NY 
 3103 Dollie C. Kaido        40  1:17:28  8:19    68/530  F40-44  F#  631 Oneida           NY 
 3104 Bob Lewis              48  1:17:28  8:19   271/683  M45-49  M# 2473 Manlius          NY 
 3105 Matthew Popyack        17  1:17:28  8:19   285/459  M15-19  M# 2474 Franklin Sprngs  NY 
 3106 Scott D. Sheldon       44  1:17:29  8:19   278/664  M40-44  M# 2475 Corning          NY 
 3107 Andrea Lewis           28  1:17:30  8:19   123/791  F25-29  F#  632 Whitesboro       NY 
 3108 Mathu Mbugua           29  1:17:30  8:19   363/795  M25-29  M# 2476 Utica            NY 
 3109 Ryan D. Poore          27  1:17:30  8:19   364/795  M25-29  M# 2477 New York Mills   NY 
 3110 Patrick Costello       40  1:17:30  8:19   279/664  M40-44  M# 2478 Sherrill         NY 
 3111 Brian Martin           38  1:17:31  8:19   256/676  M35-39  M# 2479 New Hartford     NY 
 3112 Liz Urban              23  1:17:31  8:19   152/725  F20-24  F#  633 Schenectady      NY 
 3113 John A. White          31  1:17:32  8:20   278/658  M30-34  M# 2480 Rome             NY 
 3114 Gregory P. Wolanski    35  1:17:32  8:20   257/676  M35-39  M# 2481 Cicero           NY 
 3115 Erin F. Haight         35  1:17:32  8:20    60/581  F35-39  F#  634 Oneonta          NY 
 3116 Michael J. Tone, Jr.   24  1:17:32  8:20   371/692  M20-24  M# 2482 Hamilton         NY 
 3117 Todd J. Truitt         41  1:17:32  8:20   280/664  M40-44  M# 2483 Clinton          NY 
 3118 Thomas Toher           29  1:17:32  8:20   365/795  M25-29  M# 2484 Mechanicville    NY 
 3119 Alexandra Mulvihill    28  1:17:33  8:20   124/791  F25-29  F#  635 Homer            NY 
 3120 Brian Sessler          32  1:17:33  8:20   279/658  M30-34  M# 2485 Memphis          NY 
 3121 Rhonda G. Maxwell      35  1:17:33  8:20    61/581  F35-39  F#  636 Newport          NY 
 3122 Jay R. Steiner         43  1:17:33  8:20   281/664  M40-44  M# 2486 Castorland       NY 
 3123 John H. Reilley        58  1:17:33  8:20   110/414  M55-59  M# 2487 Holland Patent   NY 
 3124 Wendy M. Dwyer-Albano  34  1:17:34  8:20    78/633  F30-34  F#  637 Pittsford        NY 
 3125 Michael Adkins         42  1:17:34  8:20   282/664  M40-44  M# 2488 Denver           PA 
 3126 Sarah Rury             31  1:17:35  8:20    79/633  F30-34  F#  638 Gill             MA 
 3127 Danny Montayes         34  1:17:35  8:20   280/658  M30-34  M# 2489 Astoria          NY 
 3128 Richard J. Bower       37  1:17:35  8:20   258/676  M35-39  M# 2490 Syracuse         NY 
 3129 Melissa Woodruff       37  1:17:35  8:20    62/581  F35-39  F#  639 Rochester        NY 
 3130 Stacy J. Cohen         22  1:17:36  8:20   153/725  F20-24  F#  640 Amity Harbor     NY 
 3131 Carl Hucko             52  1:17:36  8:20   215/621  M50-54  M# 2491 Fayetteville     NY 
 3132 Andre Roy              40  1:17:36  8:20   283/664  M40-44  M# 2492 Ottawa           ON 
 3133 Kelly Legallais        36  1:17:36  8:20    63/581  F35-39  F#  641 Ottawa           ON 
 3134 Kristen Ryan           25  1:17:36  8:20   125/791  F25-29  F#  642 Rochester        NY 
 3135 Nicole E. Graziadei    16  1:17:36  8:20    79/320  F15-19  F#  643 Oriskany         NY 
 3136 Judson Wakely          39  1:17:36  8:20   259/676  M35-39  M# 2493 Sayre            PA 
 3137 David Kibby            25  1:17:36  8:20   366/795  M25-29  M# 2494 Camillus         NY 
 3138 Manon Laquerre         49  1:17:36  8:20    41/441  F45-49  F#  644 Montreal         QC 
 3139 Brian D. Evans         29  1:17:36  8:20   367/795  M25-29  M# 2495 Whitesboro       NY 
 3140 Michael Ryan           29  1:17:36  8:20   368/795  M25-29  M# 2496 Rochester        NY 
 3141 Bryan D. Miller        21  1:17:37  8:20   372/692  M20-24  M# 2497 New Hartford     NY 
 3142 Brian T. Dixon         42  1:17:37  8:20   284/664  M40-44  M# 2498 Blossvale        NY 
 3143 Ted G. Stoddard        42  1:17:37  8:20   285/664  M40-44  M# 2499 Syracuse         NY 
 3144 John Tassone           45  1:17:38  8:20   272/683  M45-49  M# 2500 Liverpool        NY 
 3145 Kristin Zeh            28  1:17:38  8:20   126/791  F25-29  F#  645 Oneonta          NY 
 3146 Michele Sposili        40  1:17:38  8:20    69/530  F40-44  F#  646 Clifton Park     NY 
 3147 Andrew M. Palinski     36  1:17:38  8:20   260/676  M35-39  M# 2501 Ava              NY 
 3148 Keri Walsh             26  1:17:39  8:20   127/791  F25-29  F#  647 Albany           NY 
 3149 Brain A. Wynne         43  1:17:39  8:20   286/664  M40-44  M# 2502 Katonah          NY 
 3150 William W. Callen      43  1:17:39  8:20   287/664  M40-44  M# 2503 Clifton Park     NY 
 3151 Michele A. Dobson      49  1:17:39  8:20    42/441  F45-49  F#  648 Phoenix          NY 
 3152 James C. McNair        35  1:17:39  8:20   261/676  M35-39  M# 2504 New Hartford     NY 
 3153 Michael E. Ferris      35  1:17:40  8:20   262/676  M35-39  M# 2505 Utica            NY 
 3154 Daren Williams         45  1:17:40  8:20   273/683  M45-49  M# 2506 Castle Rock      CO 
 3155 Thomas J. Notar        48  1:17:40  8:20   274/683  M45-49  M# 2507 Leesburg         VA 
 3156 Patrick J. La Porte    44  1:17:40  8:20   288/664  M40-44  M# 2508 Mohawk           NY 
 3157 Thomas W. Gisler       43  1:17:40  8:20   289/664  M40-44  M# 2509 Lansing          NY 
 3158 Shelly Hall            33  1:17:41  8:21    80/633  F30-34  F#  649 Wellington       FL 
 3159 Rob E. Lynn            17  1:17:41  8:21   286/459  M15-19  M# 2510 Utica            NY 
 3160 Eileen M. Becker       39  1:17:41  8:21    64/581  F35-39  F#  650 Auburn           NY 
 3161 Amy S. Beigel          29  1:17:41  8:21   128/791  F25-29  F#  651 Atlanta          GA 
 3162 Peter A. Levengood     40  1:17:42  8:21   290/664  M40-44  M# 2511 Northwood        NH 
 3163 Sarah Walters          27  1:17:42  8:21   129/791  F25-29  F#  652 Verona           NY 
 3164 Vishnu T. Kakuturi     13  1:17:42  8:21    21/69   M01-14  M# 2512 New Hartford     NY 
 3165 Salvatore C. Paladino  28  1:17:42  8:21   369/795  M25-29  M# 2513 Utica            NY 
 3166 Stephen Czaplak        22  1:17:42  8:21   373/692  M20-24  M# 2514 Kingston         NY 
 3167 Ray Noone              48  1:17:42  8:21   275/683  M45-49  M# 2515 Fairport         NY 
 3168 Larisa Colotiniuc-Hodg 46  1:17:42  8:21    43/441  F45-49  F#  653 Waterford        NY 
 3169 Greg Lavis             54  1:17:43  8:21   216/621  M50-54  M# 2516 Amherst          NY 
 3170 Fiona Condron          34  1:17:43  8:21    81/633  F30-34  F#  654 New York         NY 
 3171 Benjamin Seamans       32  1:17:43  8:21   281/658  M30-34  M# 2517 Cortland         NY 
 3172 Jennifer L. Richardson 35  1:17:43  8:21    65/581  F35-39  F#  655 Bronxville       NY 
 3173 Thomas W. Gallagher    45  1:17:44  8:21   276/683  M45-49  M# 2518 Herkimer         NY 
 3174 Matthew Walsh          40  1:17:44  8:21   291/664  M40-44  M# 2519 Spencerport      NY 
 3175 Ryan A. Boisvert       24  1:17:44  8:21   374/692  M20-24  M# 2520 Watervliet       NY 
 3176 Bob Ide                49  1:17:44  8:21   277/683  M45-49  M# 2521 Newark           NY 
 3177 Gregory P. Turner      42  1:17:44  8:21   292/664  M40-44  M# 2522 Syracuse         NY 
 3178 Pat Murray             32  1:17:44  8:21   282/658  M30-34  M# 2523 Fairfield        CT 
 3179 Daniel D. Hershey      29  1:17:44  8:21   370/795  M25-29  M# 2524 Woburn           MA 
 3180 Jeffrey S. Shue        45  1:17:44  8:21   278/683  M45-49  M# 2525 York             PA 
 3181 Salvatore J. Magro     29  1:17:45  8:21   371/795  M25-29  M# 2526 Pulaski          NY 
 3182 Mimi B. Legro          50  1:17:45  8:21    25/301  F50-54  F#  656 Hershey          PA 
 3183 Sara L. Ochs           19  1:17:45  8:21    80/320  F15-19  F#  657 Loudonville      NY 
 3184 John J. Bulawa         21  1:17:45  8:21   375/692  M20-24  M# 2527 Utica            NY 
 3185 Amy Burns              38  1:17:45  8:21    66/581  F35-39  F#  658 Fayetteville     NY 
 3186 Rick N. Martindale     46  1:17:45  8:21   279/683  M45-49  M# 2528 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3187 Greg Burns             41  1:17:45  8:21   293/664  M40-44  M# 2529 Fayetteville     NY 
 3188 Carolyn Williamson     35  1:17:46  8:21    67/581  F35-39  F#  659 Liverpool        NY 
 3189 Anthony Chiodi         35  1:17:46  8:21   263/676  M35-39  M# 2530 Oneida           NY 
 3190 Connor G. Downing      22  1:17:46  8:21   376/692  M20-24  M# 2531 Utica            NY 
 3191 Jason P. Feak          34  1:17:47  8:21   283/658  M30-34  M# 2532 Chittenango      NY 
 3192 Garrett T. Getchell    17  1:17:47  8:21   287/459  M15-19  M# 2533 Whitesboro       NY 
 3193 Kurt A. Turck          32  1:17:47  8:21   284/658  M30-34  M# 2534 Lowville         NY 
 3194 Brian Adams            24  1:17:47  8:21   377/692  M20-24  M# 2535 Rome             NY 
 3195 Janice Yeaton          49  1:17:47  8:21    44/441  F45-49  F#  660 Swampscott       MA 
 3196 Nathan Jacobs          18  1:17:48  8:21   288/459  M15-19  M# 2536 Hamilton         NY 
 3197 John H. Rosky          54  1:17:48  8:21   217/621  M50-54  M# 2537 Remsen           NY 
 3198 Jim C. Ruffing         42  1:17:48  8:21   294/664  M40-44  M# 2538 Whitesboro       NY 
 3199 Sean Reilley           24  1:17:49  8:21   378/692  M20-24  M# 2539 Camillus         NY 
 3200 Michael C. Adornato    40  1:17:50  8:21   295/664  M40-44  M# 2540 New Hartford     NY 
 3201 Adam R. Stump          35  1:17:50  8:21   264/676  M35-39  M# 2541 Evanston         IL 
 3202 Josee Harris           25  1:17:50  8:21   130/791  F25-29  F#  661 Nepean           ON 
 3203 Chris Abbott           36  1:17:50  8:22   265/676  M35-39  M# 2542 Syracuse         NY 
 3204 Brian Melanson         34  1:17:51  8:22   285/658  M30-34  M# 2543 Cohoes           NY 
 3205 Elijah Vaber           21  1:17:51  8:22   379/692  M20-24  M# 2544 Homer            NY 
 3206 Gary J. St. Onge       51  1:17:51  8:22   218/621  M50-54  M# 2545 Pleasant Valley  NY 
 3207 Richard J. Reina       51  1:17:51  8:22   219/621  M50-54  M# 2546 Frankfort        NY 
 3208 Richard Nower          37  1:17:51  8:22   266/676  M35-39  M# 2547 Utica            NY 
 3209 Kathleen Frawley       57  1:17:52  8:22     8/143  F55-59  F#  662 Brewerton        NY 
 3210 Nicole Lisicky         39  1:17:52  8:22    68/581  F35-39  F#  663 Center Valley    PA 
 3211 Ryan Kolano            18  1:17:52  8:22   289/459  M15-19  M# 2548 Marcy            NY 
 3212 Steven J. Fernandez    47  1:17:52  8:22   280/683  M45-49  M# 2549 Ilion            NY 
 3213 Randy Sargent          46  1:17:52  8:22   281/683  M45-49  M# 2550 Richmond         VT 
 3214 Kyle E. Tibbits        23  1:17:52  8:22   380/692  M20-24  M# 2551 Rome             NY 
 3215 Bob A. Burton          59  1:17:53  8:22   111/414  M55-59  M# 2552 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3216 George M. Coppola      46  1:17:53  8:22   282/683  M45-49  M# 2553 Rome             NY 
 3217 Susanne M. Pritchard   23  1:17:53  8:22   154/725  F20-24  F#  664 Lee Center       NY 
 3218 Daniel J. Meehan       50  1:17:54  8:22   220/621  M50-54  M# 2554 New Hartford     NY 
 3219 Timothy M. Adams       37  1:17:54  8:22   267/676  M35-39  M# 2555 Clifton Park     NY 
 3220 Frank J. Skowron       45  1:17:54  8:22   283/683  M45-49  M# 2556 Utica            NY 
 3221 Dina M. Wilkinson      42  1:17:54  8:22    70/530  F40-44  F#  665 Lynnfield        MA 
 3222 Kevin B. Edick         47  1:17:54  8:22   284/683  M45-49  M# 2557 Utica            NY 
 3223 Christine M. Mulhern   37  1:17:54  8:22    69/581  F35-39  F#  666 Clay             NY 
 3224 Adam McNeill           29  1:17:54  8:22   372/795  M25-29  M# 2558 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3225 Jeff Marlett           40  1:17:55  8:22   296/664  M40-44  M# 2559 Albany           NY 
 3226 Matthew T. Sreca       21  1:17:55  8:22   381/692  M20-24  M# 2560 Oriskany         NY 
 3227 Michael D. Chudacik    31  1:17:56  8:22   286/658  M30-34  M# 2561 Binghamton       NY 
 3228 Charles Silverman      63  1:17:56  8:22    26/179  M60-64  M# 2562 New Hartford     NY 
 3229 Maren M. Kasper        26  1:17:57  8:22   131/791  F25-29  F#  667 Brooklyn         NY 
 3230 Holly N. Savage        23  1:17:57  8:22   155/725  F20-24  F#  668 Farmington       NY 
 3231 Michelle Lombardo      34  1:17:57  8:22    82/633  F30-34  F#  669 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3232 Christopher S. Janiak  31  1:17:57  8:22   287/658  M30-34  M# 2563 Rochester        NY 
 3233 Patrick Fiorilli       46  1:17:58  8:22   285/683  M45-49  M# 2564 Harrisburg       PA 
 3234 Joseph D. Henkel       31  1:17:58  8:22   288/658  M30-34  M# 2565 Troy             NY 
 3235 Scott A. Slattery      33  1:17:59  8:22   289/658  M30-34  M# 2566 Albany           NY 
 3236 Dan Shubsda            58  1:17:59  8:22   112/414  M55-59  M# 2567 Lewiston         NY 
 3237 David A. Saus          27  1:17:59  8:22   373/795  M25-29  M# 2568 Carnegie         PA 
 3238 Erin Modliszewski      29  1:17:59  8:22   132/791  F25-29  F#  670 Pittsburgh       PA 
 3239 Richard J. Ketchum     47  1:17:59  8:22   286/683  M45-49  M# 2569 Painted Post     NY 
 3240 Mark Stephens          48  1:17:59  8:22   287/683  M45-49  M# 2570 Milford          MA 
 3241 Steve Stevenson        36  1:17:59  8:22   268/676  M35-39  M# 2571 Manchester       CT 
 3242 Sharon Wise            42  1:18:00  8:23    71/530  F40-44  F#  671 Deerfield        NY 
 3243 Ryan N. Downey         16  1:18:00  8:23   290/459  M15-19  M# 2572 Norwich          NY 
 3244 Matthew T. Devins      26  1:18:00  8:23   374/795  M25-29  M# 2573 Rochester        NY 
 3245 Thomas D. Hawkins, III 14  1:18:00  8:23    22/69   M01-14  M# 2574 Rome             NY 
 3246 Wade Meenan            51  1:18:00  8:23   221/621  M50-54  M# 2575 Marcy            NY 
 3247 Kimberly Thompson      21  1:18:00  8:23   156/725  F20-24  F#  672 Lafayette        NY 
 3248 Travis M. Sacco        28  1:18:00  8:23   375/795  M25-29  M# 2576 Rochester        NY 
 3249 Richard P. Bullard     33  1:18:00  8:23   290/658  M30-34  M# 2577 Fairview Park    OH 
 3250 Jared J. Spadea        29  1:18:00  8:23   376/795  M25-29  M# 2578 Utica            NY 
 3251 Nikhil Varma           15  1:18:01  8:23   291/459  M15-19  M# 2579 New Hartford     NY 
 3252 Mark Wiedemann         47  1:18:01  8:23   288/683  M45-49  M# 2580 Wellsville       NY 
 3253 Shannon A. Mahan       33  1:18:01  8:23    83/633  F30-34  F#  673 Fabius           NY 
 3254 Larissa Hall           25  1:18:01  8:23   133/791  F25-29  F#  674 Jackson          PA 
 3255 Wendell LaFave         59  1:18:02  8:23   113/414  M55-59  M# 2581 Williamstown     ON 
 3256 Thomas Scudder         22  1:18:02  8:23   382/692  M20-24  M# 2582 Mohawk           NY 
 3257 Mike A. Ehman          30  1:18:02  8:23   291/658  M30-34  M# 2583 Buffalo          NY 
 3258 Jillian E. Kalweit     27  1:18:02  8:23   134/791  F25-29  F#  675 Cortland         NY 
 3259 Peter A. Lynch         55  1:18:02  8:23   114/414  M55-59  M# 2584 Albany           NY 
 3260 Michael W. Smolinsky   38  1:18:03  8:23   269/676  M35-39  M# 2585 New York         NY 
 3261 Meghan E. Ramsey       23  1:18:03  8:23   157/725  F20-24  F#  676 Madison          WI 
 3262 Adrienne E. Campbell   24  1:18:03  8:23   158/725  F20-24  F#  677 Whitesboro       NY 
 3263 Jill R. Hennessy       32  1:18:04  8:23    84/633  F30-34  F#  678 Syracuse         NY 
 3264 Leo R. Schultz         17  1:18:04  8:23   292/459  M15-19  M# 2586 Williamsville    NY 
 3265 Francis Kayiwa         35  1:18:04  8:23   270/676  M35-39  M# 2587 Chicago          IL 
 3266 James Orr              44  1:18:04  8:23   297/664  M40-44  M# 2588 Niskayuna        NY 
 3267 Wendy Rostek           41  1:18:04  8:23    72/530  F40-44  F#  679 Kanata           ON 
 3268 Anthony J. Congel      33  1:18:04  8:23   292/658  M30-34  M# 2589 Syracuse         NY 
 3269 Ashlie Bonadonna       24  1:18:05  8:23   159/725  F20-24  F#  680 Henrietta        NY 
 3270 Heather Galuppo        40  1:18:05  8:23    73/530  F40-44  F#  681 North Reading    MA 
 3271 Steve Ceresoli         18  1:18:05  8:23   293/459  M15-19  M# 2590 Chittenango      NY 
 3272 Kimberly Parkinson     25  1:18:05  8:23   135/791  F25-29  F#  682 Camillus         NY 
 3273 Tim K. Minella         22  1:18:05  8:23   383/692  M20-24  M# 2591 Kennett Square   PA 
 3274 Robert Will            38  1:18:06  8:23   271/676  M35-39  M# 2592 Manlius          NY 
 3275 Kurt Gormley           44  1:18:06  8:23   298/664  M40-44  M# 2593 Sherrill         NY 
 3276 Jason M. Horth         26  1:18:06  8:23   377/795  M25-29  M# 2594 Waterville       NY 
 3277 Jesse Thomas           30  1:18:06  8:23   293/658  M30-34  M# 2595 Clinton          NY 
 3278 Dawn A. Townsend       39  1:18:06  8:23    70/581  F35-39  F#  683 Oneonta          NY 
 3279 Eric Vermilya          49  1:18:07  8:23   289/683  M45-49  M# 2596 New York         NY 
 3280 Maggie B. Mullin       22  1:18:07  8:23   160/725  F20-24  F#  684 Rochester        NY 
 3281 Mark S. Kelsey         58  1:18:07  8:23   115/414  M55-59  M# 2597 Greenwich        NY 
 3282 Thomas C. Scott        19  1:18:07  8:23   294/459  M15-19  M# 2598 Chittenango      NY 
 3283 Philip M. Zizzi        23  1:18:08  8:23   384/692  M20-24  M# 2599 Orchard Park     NY 
 3284 Katie Cloonan          27  1:18:08  8:23   136/791  F25-29  F#  685 Fairport         NY 
 3285 Justin Cedrone         33  1:18:08  8:23   294/658  M30-34  M# 2600 Brookline        MA 
 3286 Heidi Vanzandt         43  1:18:09  8:23    74/530  F40-44  F#  686 Lowville         NY 
 3287 Kara L. Matarrese      41  1:18:09  8:23    75/530  F40-44  F#  687 Rensselaer       NY 
 3288 James B. Watson, Jr.   42  1:18:09  8:24   299/664  M40-44  M# 2601 Utica            NY 
 3289 Adam Stiles            25  1:18:09  8:24   378/795  M25-29  M# 2602 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3290 Richard J. Mirch       43  1:18:09  8:24   300/664  M40-44  M# 2603 Long Eddy        NY 
 3291 Paul J. DeAndrea       56  1:18:10  8:24   116/414  M55-59  M# 2604 Franklin         NY 
 3292 Jaime Glendening       30  1:18:10  8:24    85/633  F30-34  F#  688 South Glens FallsNY 
 3293 Brian M. Vincent       24  1:18:10  8:24   385/692  M20-24  M# 2605 Utica            NY 
 3294 Anny Zhang             26  1:18:10  8:24   137/791  F25-29  F#  689 Utica            NY 
 3295 Michael Ocque          42  1:18:11  8:24   301/664  M40-44  M# 2606 Lyons            NY 
 3296 Sean Bennett           40  1:18:11  8:24   302/664  M40-44  M# 2607 Canandaigua      NY 
 3297 John S. Craig          45  1:18:11  8:24   290/683  M45-49  M# 2608 Clifton Park     NY 
 3298 Deanna Mirabile        39  1:18:12  8:24    71/581  F35-39  F#  690 Smithtown        NY 
 3299 Gerald Natiella        36  1:18:12  8:24   272/676  M35-39  M# 2609 Snyder           NY 
 3300 Jamie L. Heidt         33  1:18:12  8:24    86/633  F30-34  F#  691 Waterford        NY 
 3301 Marc Jehrio            36  1:18:12  8:24   273/676  M35-39  M# 2610 Buffalo          NY 
 3302 Erin A. McConnell      14  1:18:13  8:24     4/41   F01-14  F#  692 Lafayette        NY 
 3303 Ron J. Moore           51  1:18:13  8:24   222/621  M50-54  M# 2611 Freeville        NY 
 3304 Nancy B. Williams      46  1:18:13  8:24    45/441  F45-49  F#  693 Camden           NY 
 3305 Tom J. Scott           60  1:18:13  8:24    27/179  M60-64  M# 2612 Pembroke         MA 
 3306 Chris M. LaFlamme      39  1:18:13  8:24   274/676  M35-39  M# 2613 Niskayuna        NY 
 3307 Aaron Usyk             21  1:18:13  8:24   386/692  M20-24  M# 2614 Utica            NY 
 3308 Patricia E. Ford       53  1:18:14  8:24    26/301  F50-54  F#  694 Lafayette        NY 
 3309 Perry Babcock          52  1:18:14  8:24   223/621  M50-54  M# 2615 Lake Placid      NY 
 3310 Lauren Roecker         47  1:18:14  8:24    46/441  F45-49  F#  695 Charlton         NY 
 3311 David M. Losito        23  1:18:14  8:24   387/692  M20-24  M# 2616 Cicero           NY 
 3312 Allison Whalen         22  1:18:14  8:24   161/725  F20-24  F#  696 West Seneca      NY 
 3313 Matt Hurley            20  1:18:14  8:24   388/692  M20-24  M# 2617 Fairport         NY 
 3314 Todd Reynolds          30  1:18:15  8:24   295/658  M30-34  M# 2618 Astoria          NY 
 3315 Jasen Gray             37  1:18:15  8:24   275/676  M35-39  M# 2619 Elmira           NY 
 3316 Taylor M. Rapke        16  1:18:15  8:24    81/320  F15-19  F#  697 Ava              NY 
 3317 Brian Dupont           38  1:18:16  8:24   276/676  M35-39  M# 2620 Horseheads       NY 
 3318 Tori A. Kingsley       15  1:18:16  8:24    82/320  F15-19  F#  698 Wysox            PA 
 3319 William Read           48  1:18:16  8:24   291/683  M45-49  M# 2621 Whitesboro       NY 
 3320 Dan Quirk              27  1:18:16  8:24   379/795  M25-29  M# 2622 Rochester        NY 
 3321 William P. Canaguier   33  1:18:16  8:24   296/658  M30-34  M# 2623 Marysville       PA 
 3322 Susan R. Stage-Derick  44  1:18:17  8:24    76/530  F40-44  F#  699 Big Flats        NY 
 3323 Johanna E. Gullo       34  1:18:17  8:24    87/633  F30-34  F#  700 Canandaigua      NY 
 3324 David P. Medvesky      24  1:18:17  8:24   389/692  M20-24  M# 2624 Albany           NY 
 3325 Kay Urban              23  1:18:18  8:24   162/725  F20-24  F#  701 Schenectady      NY 
 3326 Richard Rockwell       17  1:18:18  8:24   295/459  M15-19  M# 2625 Getzville        NY 
 3327 Julia H. Varble        46  1:18:18  8:24    47/441  F45-49  F#  702 Henrietta        NY 
 3328 Stephen J. Paravati    17  1:18:19  8:25   296/459  M15-19  M# 2626 New Hartford     NY 
 3329 Alex E. Carbone        36  1:18:19  8:25   277/676  M35-39  M# 2627 Utica            NY 
 3330 Carl T. Aery           32  1:18:19  8:25   297/658  M30-34  M# 2628 Broadalbin       NY 
 3331 Lyn Short              58  1:18:20  8:25     9/143  F55-59  F#  703 Canton           NY 
 3332 Kimberly Sewall        28  1:18:20  8:25   138/791  F25-29  F#  704 Whitesboro       NY 
 3333 Terry E. Underwood     57  1:18:21  8:25   117/414  M55-59  M# 2629 King Ferry       NY 
 3334 Bryan R. Page          49  1:18:21  8:25   292/683  M45-49  M# 2630 Sinking Spring   PA 
 3335 Peter C. Revenaugh     28  1:18:21  8:25   380/795  M25-29  M# 2631 Cleveland HeightsOH 
 3336 James Carey            51  1:18:21  8:25   224/621  M50-54  M# 2632 Fayetteville     NY 
 3337 Matt Cole              17  1:18:21  8:25   297/459  M15-19  M# 2633 Rochester        NY 
 3338 Erin C. Crowe          32  1:18:21  8:25    88/633  F30-34  F#  705 Saratoga Sprngs  NY 
 3339 Bill A. Greene         43  1:18:21  8:25   303/664  M40-44  M# 2634 Rochester        NY 
 3340 Douglas Egnaczyk       45  1:18:22  8:25   293/683  M45-49  M# 2635 Manlius          NY 
 3341 Christine Haviland     43  1:18:22  8:25    77/530  F40-44  F#  706 Madison          NY 
 3342 Ronald J. Spencer      50  1:18:22  8:25   225/621  M50-54  M# 2636 Central Square   NY 
 3343 Jeff Schmidt           51  1:18:22  8:25   226/621  M50-54  M# 2637 Manlius          NY 
 3344 James F. Roach         65  1:18:22  8:25     7/65   M65-69  M# 2638 Ilion            NY 
 3345 Jennifer Bell          30  1:18:22  8:25    89/633  F30-34  F#  707 Lake View        NY 
 3346 Michael Schmidt        49  1:18:22  8:25   294/683  M45-49  M# 2639 Pasadena         MD 
 3347 Terrence Curley        39  1:18:23  8:25   278/676  M35-39  M# 2640 Sloatsburg       NY 
 3348 Caitlin E. Mahon       26  1:18:23  8:25   139/791  F25-29  F#  708 Ponte Vedra BeachFL 
 3349 Michael B. Singer      22  1:18:23  8:25   390/692  M20-24  M# 2641 Scarsdale        NY 
 3350 Todd T. Keller         48  1:18:24  8:25   295/683  M45-49  M# 2642 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3351 Christina M. Bodewes   38  1:18:24  8:25    72/581  F35-39  F#  709 Pittsford        NY 
 3352 Mike Afarian           50  1:18:24  8:25   227/621  M50-54  M# 2643 Clinton          NY 
 3353 John J. McGourty       49  1:18:24  8:25   296/683  M45-49  M# 2644 Dedham           MA 
 3354 Lora A. Erikson        32  1:18:24  8:25    90/633  F30-34  F#  710 Pine Bush        NY 
 3355 Desiree Nicotra        30  1:18:25  8:25    91/633  F30-34  F#  711 Mattydale        NY 
 3356 Alan J. Murphy         26  1:18:25  8:25   381/795  M25-29  M# 2645 Syracuse         NY 
 3357 Gary Weiler            56  1:18:25  8:25   118/414  M55-59  M# 2646 Taberg           NY 
 3358 Eva M. Burger          23  1:18:25  8:25   163/725  F20-24  F#  712 Piseco           NY 
 3359 Lauren E. Palmer       23  1:18:26  8:25   164/725  F20-24  F#  713 Niskayuna        NY 
 3360 Christine A. Mylott    23  1:18:26  8:25   165/725  F20-24  F#  714 North Syracuse   NY 
 3361 Ronald M. Drake Jr.    39  1:18:26  8:25   279/676  M35-39  M# 2647 Rome             NY 
 3362 Brian M. Bartholomew   28  1:18:26  8:25   382/795  M25-29  M# 2648 Lansing          NY 
 3363 Ellen J. Hoppe         30  1:18:27  8:25    92/633  F30-34  F#  715 Liverpool        NY 
 3364 Donald W. Robbins      63  1:18:28  8:26    28/179  M60-64  M# 2649 Liverpool        NY 
 3365 Jill Wilde             42  1:18:28  8:26    78/530  F40-44  F#  716 Fulton           NY 
 3366 Tyler C. Williams      16  1:18:28  8:26   298/459  M15-19  M# 2650 New Hartford     NY 
 3367 Robert Bluey           59  1:18:29  8:26   119/414  M55-59  M# 2651 Yorkville        NY 
 3368 Jeffrey L. Mroz        28  1:18:29  8:26   383/795  M25-29  M# 2652 Ilion            NY 
 3369 Joseph Acquaviva       41  1:18:29  8:26   304/664  M40-44  M# 2653 Albany           NY 
 3370 David A. Vergoz        49  1:18:29  8:26   297/683  M45-49  M# 2654 Charlotte        NC 
 3371 Toni Oplt              54  1:18:29  8:26    27/301  F50-54  F#  717 Edwardsville     IL 
 3372 Andrew Bodewes         37  1:18:30  8:26   280/676  M35-39  M# 2655 Pittsford        NY 
 3373 Stephanie Eldridge     30  1:18:30  8:26    93/633  F30-34  F#  718 Carthage         NY 
 3374 Kathryn S. DiRuzzo     28  1:18:30  8:26   140/791  F25-29  F#  719 Roslindale       MA 
 3375 David G. Coye          57  1:18:30  8:26   120/414  M55-59  M# 2656 Landenberg       PA 
 3376 Kelly M. Galliher      40  1:18:30  8:26    79/530  F40-44  F#  720 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3377 Amy L. Kurtelawcz      26  1:18:31  8:26   141/791  F25-29  F#  721 Clifton Park     NY 
 3378 Hans P. Schmitz        44  1:18:31  8:26   305/664  M40-44  M# 2657 Syracuse         NY 
 3379 Victoria Kardas        26  1:18:31  8:26   142/791  F25-29  F#  722 Troy             NY 
 3380 Ian V. Manzano         22  1:18:31  8:26   391/692  M20-24  M# 2658 New Hartford     NY 
 3381 Chrissie Constable     27  1:18:32  8:26   143/791  F25-29  F#  723 Pittsfield       MA 
 3382 Joel Davis             28  1:18:32  8:26   384/795  M25-29  M# 2659 Hilton           NY 
 3383 Joseph M. Vecchio      29  1:18:32  8:26   385/795  M25-29  M# 2660 Newton           MA 
 3384 Jason Page             38  1:18:32  8:26   281/676  M35-39  M# 2661 Auburn           NY 
 3385 Susie Fisher           26  1:18:32  8:26   144/791  F25-29  F#  724 Newton           MA 
 3386 Jason Vick             24  1:18:32  8:26   392/692  M20-24  M# 2662 Stuyvesant       NY 
 3387 Lester D. Manzano      51  1:18:32  8:26   228/621  M50-54  M# 2663 New Hartford     NY 
 3388 Thomas F. Scanlon      49  1:18:32  8:26   298/683  M45-49  M# 2664 Manlius          NY 
 3389 Matthew Hastings       38  1:18:33  8:26   282/676  M35-39  M# 2665 Shrewsbury       MA 
 3390 Tim T. Picciott        23  1:18:34  8:26   393/692  M20-24  M# 2666 Rochester        NY 
 3391 Emily Goodman          18  1:18:34  8:26    83/320  F15-19  F#  725 New Hartford     NY 
 3392 Ed Faulkner, Jr.       49  1:18:34  8:26   299/683  M45-49  M# 2667 Horseheads       NY 
 3393 John A. Hill           31  1:18:34  8:26   298/658  M30-34  M# 2668 Deerfield        NY 
 3394 Keith Yeates           62  1:18:35  8:26    29/179  M60-64  M# 2669 Pittsford        NY 
 3395 Jason Shaw             40  1:18:35  8:26   306/664  M40-44  M# 2670 Chatham          NJ 
 3396 Angelo J. Reina        20  1:18:35  8:26   394/692  M20-24  M# 2671 Frankfort        NY 
 3397 Mya Domenico           16  1:18:35  8:26    84/320  F15-19  F#  726 Rome             NY 
 3398 Karen Saltmarsh        40  1:18:35  8:26    80/530  F40-44  F#  727 Courtice         ON 
 3399 Jared Sessum           31  1:18:35  8:26   299/658  M30-34  M# 2672 Frankfort        NY 
 3400 Frankie T. Lapertosa   15  1:18:36  8:26   299/459  M15-19  M# 2673 Whitesboro       NY 
 3401 Zac W. Hartless        20  1:18:36  8:26   395/692  M20-24  M# 2674 Forest           VA 
 3402 John Carboni           55  1:18:36  8:26   121/414  M55-59  M# 2675 Schenectady      NY 
 3403 Suzanne M. Buck        42  1:18:36  8:26    81/530  F40-44  F#  728 Manlius          NY 
 3404 Chris M. Prenoveau     32  1:18:36  8:26   300/658  M30-34  M# 2676 Kirkville        NY 
 3405 David W. Storey        44  1:18:36  8:26   307/664  M40-44  M# 2677 Clinton          NY 
 3406 Gary Dansfield         54  1:18:37  8:26   229/621  M50-54  M# 2678 Schenectady      NY 
 3407 Heather L. MacDuffee   33  1:18:37  8:27    94/633  F30-34  F#  729 Cortland         NY 
 3408 Andrew Cunningham      44  1:18:37  8:27   308/664  M40-44  M# 2679 LaFayette        NY 
 3409 Paul N. Ligon          46  1:18:37  8:27   300/683  M45-49  M# 2680 Gloversville     NY 
 3410 Jonathan J. Zogby      30  1:18:37  8:27   301/658  M30-34  M# 2681 Albany           NY 
 3411 Eric J. Roblyer        43  1:18:38  8:27   309/664  M40-44  M# 2682 Elmira           NY 
 3412 Daniel J. Hamilton     15  1:18:38  8:27   300/459  M15-19  M# 2683 Lancaster        NY 
 3413 Michael Battle         35  1:18:38  8:27   283/676  M35-39  M# 2684 Rensselaer       NY 
 3414 Michelle Balio         31  1:18:39  8:27    95/633  F30-34  F#  730 Winchester       VA 
 3415 Marta L. Bjerkelee     18  1:18:39  8:27    85/320  F15-19  F#  731 New Hartford     NY 
 3416 Nhung Giffune          27  1:18:39  8:27   145/791  F25-29  F#  732 Boston           MA 
 3417 Matthew Giffune        28  1:18:39  8:27   386/795  M25-29  M# 2685 Boston           MA 
 3418 Scott Dauenhauer       37  1:18:39  8:27   284/676  M35-39  M# 2686 Erieville        NY 
 3419 Robert J. McNamara     58  1:18:39  8:27   122/414  M55-59  M# 2687 Cleveland        NY 
 3420 Jessica Bennett        27  1:18:40  8:27   146/791  F25-29  F#  733 Delmar           NY 
 3421 Anne Marie Hume        44  1:18:40  8:27    82/530  F40-44  F#  734 Cohoes           NY 
 3422 Lauree J. Meehan       42  1:18:40  8:27    83/530  F40-44  F#  735 Farmington       NY 
 3423 Larry Zygo             59  1:18:40  8:27   123/414  M55-59  M# 2688 Rochester        NY 
 3424 Randy Bennett          53  1:18:41  8:27   230/621  M50-54  M# 2689 Athens           PA 
 3425 William F. Frank, III  39  1:18:41  8:27   285/676  M35-39  M# 2690 Syracuse         NY 
 3426 Jamie J. Leavens       29  1:18:41  8:27   387/795  M25-29  M# 2691 Glen Burnie      MD 
 3427 Gregory D. Marriott    17  1:18:41  8:27   301/459  M15-19  M# 2692 Benton           KY 
 3428 Erin P. Gall           38  1:18:42  8:27    73/581  F35-39  F#  736 New Hartford     NY 
 3429 Scott A. Spearow       19  1:18:42  8:27   302/459  M15-19  M# 2693 Coral Springs    FL 
 3430 Dave Mengel            45  1:18:42  8:27   301/683  M45-49  M# 2694 Chicopee         MA 
 3431 Paul S. Yaworsky       50  1:18:42  8:27   231/621  M50-54  M# 2695 Clinton          NY 
 3432 Jeffrey Bleakley       43  1:18:42  8:27   310/664  M40-44  M# 2696 Bedford          NH 
 3433 Michael L. St Joseph   39  1:18:43  8:27   286/676  M35-39  M# 2697 Cumming          GA 
 3434 Robert Gibbs           30  1:18:43  8:27   302/658  M30-34  M# 2698 Utica            NY 
 3435 Ashley M. Broadhurst   23  1:18:43  8:27   166/725  F20-24  F#  737 Sauquoit         NY 
 3436 John Vergis            32  1:18:43  8:27   303/658  M30-34  M# 2699 Whitesboro       NY 
 3437 Michael P. Blount      28  1:18:43  8:27   388/795  M25-29  M# 2700 Utica            NY 
 3438 Michael Lynch          55  1:18:43  8:27   124/414  M55-59  M# 2701 Loudonville      NY 
 3439 Daniel R. Wheeler      32  1:18:43  8:27   304/658  M30-34  M# 2702 New York         NY 
 3440 Tricia A. Fecko        39  1:18:43  8:27    74/581  F35-39  F#  738 Loudonville      NY 
 3441 John Fives             45  1:18:43  8:27   302/683  M45-49  M# 2703 Windsor          NY 
 3442 Sarah L. Deane         25  1:18:44  8:27   147/791  F25-29  F#  739 North Creek      NY 
 3443 Mary L. Firlit-Baldast 32  1:18:44  8:27    96/633  F30-34  F#  740 Rochester        NY 
 3444 Andrew Z. Day          16  1:18:44  8:27   303/459  M15-19  M# 2704 Summerville      SC 
 3445 Douglas J. Krouse      52  1:18:44  8:27   232/621  M50-54  M# 2705 Kunkletown       PA 
 3446 Jay Cohen              57  1:18:45  8:27   125/414  M55-59  M# 2706 Dix Hills        NY 
 3447 Hannah Failing         23  1:18:45  8:27   167/725  F20-24  F#  741 Dover            NH 
 3448 Gary M. Marcy          45  1:18:46  8:27   303/683  M45-49  M# 2707 Rochester        NY 
 3449 Matt W. Merriam        22  1:18:46  8:27   396/692  M20-24  M# 2708 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3450 Jessica S. Bauer       33  1:18:46  8:27    97/633  F30-34  F#  742 Liverpool        NY 
 3451 Anna Marie E. Roberts  13  1:18:46  8:28     5/41   F01-14  F#  743 Remsen           NY 
 3452 Erika McDonald         37  1:18:46  8:28    75/581  F35-39  F#  744 Komoka           ON 
 3453 Phil Brown             31  1:18:47  8:28   305/658  M30-34  M# 2709 Quincy           MA 
 3454 George Ferrier         50  1:18:47  8:28   233/621  M50-54  M# 2710 Ottawa           ON 
 3455 Madalene Boyle         20  1:18:47  8:28   168/725  F20-24  F#  745 New Hartford     NY 
 3456 Tom Collinsworth       27  1:18:48  8:28   389/795  M25-29  M# 2711 Rome             NY 
 3457 George R. Westby       34  1:18:48  8:28   306/658  M30-34  M# 2712 Syracuse         NY 
 3458 Corey S. McNeil        31  1:18:48  8:28   307/658  M30-34  M# 2713 Rochester        NY 
 3459 Bruce E. Day           50  1:18:48  8:28   234/621  M50-54  M# 2714 Summerville      SC 
 3460 Louise F. Reesor       55  1:18:49  8:28    10/143  F55-59  F#  746 Thornhill        ON 
 3461 Elizbaeth Coholan      20  1:18:49  8:28   169/725  F20-24  F#  747 Syracuse         NY 
 3462 Stephen R. Kurtelawicz 40  1:18:49  8:28   311/664  M40-44  M# 2715 Albany           NY 
 3463 Dr. Cory J. Patterson  34  1:18:49  8:28   308/658  M30-34  M# 2716 Bloomington      IL 
 3464 Amanda M. Horth        20  1:18:50  8:28   170/725  F20-24  F#  748 New Hartford     NY 
 3465 Gregory B. McLean      52  1:18:50  8:28   235/621  M50-54  M# 2717 Clinton          NY 
 3466 Brian C. Duckworth     48  1:18:50  8:28   304/683  M45-49  M# 2718 West Roxbury     MA 
 3467 Molly E. Brown         18  1:18:51  8:28    86/320  F15-19  F#  749 Lansdale         PA 
 3468 Jodi Foster            32  1:18:51  8:28    98/633  F30-34  F#  750 Bainbridge       NY 
 3469 Suzette Slapelis       46  1:18:52  8:28    48/441  F45-49  F#  751 Webster          NY 
 3470 Jeff Lagase            41  1:18:52  8:28   312/664  M40-44  M# 2719 Utica            NY 
 3471 Lindsay D. Gefell      19  1:18:53  8:28    87/320  F15-19  F#  752 Watertown        NY 
 3472 Charles E. Babcock     54  1:18:53  8:28   236/621  M50-54  M# 2720 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3473 Ross Scheintaub        45  1:18:53  8:28   305/683  M45-49  M# 2721 Commack          NY 
 3474 Jennifer Armlin        31  1:18:53  8:28    99/633  F30-34  F#  753 Sherrill         NY 
 3475 Nick D. Sirianni       17  1:18:53  8:28   304/459  M15-19  M# 2722 Deerfield        NY 
 3476 Anne Hinks             49  1:18:54  8:28    49/441  F45-49  F#  754 Oshawa           ON 
 3477 Heather Marks          36  1:18:54  8:28    76/581  F35-39  F#  755 Winnipeg         MB 
 3478 John I. Hill           45  1:18:55  8:28   306/683  M45-49  M# 2723 Waynesboro       VA 
 3479 Darryl Fedor           33  1:18:55  8:28   309/658  M30-34  M# 2724 Whitesboro       NY 
 3480 Greg McLaughlin        23  1:18:55  8:29   397/692  M20-24  M# 2725 Albany           NY 
 3481 Brooke Usrey           24  1:18:56  8:29   171/725  F20-24  F#  756 Monterey         MA 
 3482 Sarah Flannery         31  1:18:56  8:29   100/633  F30-34  F#  757 East Greenbush   NY 
 3483 Cathy McKie            51  1:18:56  8:29    28/301  F50-54  F#  758 Manlius          NY 
 3484 Linda Crawford         46  1:18:56  8:29    50/441  F45-49  F#  759 Cazenovia        NY 
 3485 John V. Calidonna      48  1:18:56  8:29   307/683  M45-49  M# 2726 Clinton          NY 
 3486 Pam Mason              42  1:18:57  8:29    84/530  F40-44  F#  760 Whitesboro       NY 
 3487 Scott George           42  1:18:57  8:29   313/664  M40-44  M# 2727 Oneida           NY 
 3488 Matthew Hartman        26  1:18:57  8:29   390/795  M25-29  M# 2728 Rochester        NY 
 3489 Michael R. Scudder     18  1:18:57  8:29   305/459  M15-19  M# 2729 Mohawk           NY 
 3490 Joe A. Coffay          25  1:18:57  8:29   391/795  M25-29  M# 2730 Utica            NY 
 3491 Mark S. Thomas         44  1:18:57  8:29   314/664  M40-44  M# 2731 Utica            NY 
 3492 William D. Collins     35  1:18:58  8:29   287/676  M35-39  M# 2732 Elmhurst         NY 
 3493 John Haberland         28  1:18:58  8:29   392/795  M25-29  M# 2733 Watertown        NY 
 3494 Ellen E. Blake         30  1:18:58  8:29   101/633  F30-34  F#  761 Victor           NY 
 3495 Mickey Blanchfield     45  1:18:58  8:29   308/683  M45-49  M# 2734 Watervliet       NY 
 3496 Charlie M. Frisch      27  1:18:58  8:29   393/795  M25-29  M# 2735 Syracuse         NY 
 3497 Michelle A. Scardetta  42  1:18:58  8:29    85/530  F40-44  F#  762 Syracuse         NY 
 3498 Michael J. Miller      31  1:18:58  8:29   310/658  M30-34  M# 2736 New York         NY 
 3499 Jeffery Priebe         35  1:18:58  8:29   288/676  M35-39  M# 2737 Yatesville       PA 
 3500 Lorrie Tibbits         48  1:18:58  8:29    51/441  F45-49  F#  763 New Hartford     NY 
 3501 Heidi K. Chrisman      47  1:18:58  8:29    52/441  F45-49  F#  764 Mohawk           NY 
 3502 Tiffany H. Gary        32  1:18:59  8:29   102/633  F30-34  F#  765 Syracuse         NY 
 3503 Jamie Lee              18  1:18:59  8:29   306/459  M15-19  M# 2738 New Hartford     NY 
 3504 Jason M. Ervin         30  1:18:59  8:29   311/658  M30-34  M# 2739 Red Bank         NJ 
 3505 Susan M. Lopez         16  1:18:59  8:29    88/320  F15-19  F#  766 Syracuse         NY 
 3506 Courtney J. Dymes      29  1:18:59  8:29   148/791  F25-29  F#  767 Munnsville       NY 
 3507 Mark R. Stratton       37  1:18:59  8:29   289/676  M35-39  M# 2740 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3508 Veronica Bottalico     19  1:18:59  8:29    89/320  F15-19  F#  768 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 3509 Matthew Rumsey         22  1:19:00  8:29   398/692  M20-24  M# 2741 Washington       DC 
 3510 RJ Salavec             25  1:19:00  8:29   394/795  M25-29  M# 2742 Wallkill         NY 
 3511 Richard Rumsey         60  1:19:00  8:29    30/179  M60-64  M# 2743 South GlastonburyCT 
 3512 Tom Edgar              37  1:19:00  8:29   290/676  M35-39  M# 2744 Ancaster         ON 
 3513 Thomas S. Sirianni     25  1:19:00  8:29   395/795  M25-29  M# 2745 Albany           NY 
 3514 Katherine A. Coleman   17  1:19:00  8:29    90/320  F15-19  F#  769 Hornell          NY 
 3515 Brian J. Mongeau       49  1:19:00  8:29   309/683  M45-49  M# 2746 Webster          NY 
 3516 Paul Truchon           49  1:19:01  8:29   310/683  M45-49  M# 2747 Raleigh          NC 
 3517 Audra L. Holmes        36  1:19:01  8:29    77/581  F35-39  F#  770 Ilion            NY 
 3518 Melissa Montalto       30  1:19:01  8:29   103/633  F30-34  F#  771 Albany           NY 
 3519 David W. Hollen        46  1:19:01  8:29   311/683  M45-49  M# 2748 Palmyra          PA 
 3520 James Rogers           26  1:19:02  8:29   396/795  M25-29  M# 2749 Geneseo          NY 
 3521 Rachel J. LaMere       29  1:19:02  8:29   149/791  F25-29  F#  772 Sandy Creek      NY 
 3522 Heather L. Chiffy      28  1:19:02  8:29   150/791  F25-29  F#  773 New Hartford     NY 
 3523 Heather J. Conde       29  1:19:02  8:29   151/791  F25-29  F#  774 Syracuse         NY 
 3524 Lindsay M. Weisman     33  1:19:02  8:29   104/633  F30-34  F#  775 Pittsford        NY 
 3525 Steve Harmon           25  1:19:02  8:29   397/795  M25-29  M# 2750 New Hartford     NY 
 3526 Steven J. Sims         48  1:19:02  8:29   312/683  M45-49  M# 2751 London           ON 
 3527 Peter Evans            55  1:19:02  8:29   126/414  M55-59  M# 2752 Brooklyn         NY 
 3528 Eric H. Meyers         18  1:19:03  8:29   307/459  M15-19  M# 2753 New Hartford     NY 
 3529 Evan T. Smith          15  1:19:04  8:29   308/459  M15-19  M# 2754 Remsen           NY 
 3530 Scott Detraglia        40  1:19:04  8:29   315/664  M40-44  M# 2755 New York         NY 
 3531 Tressa Labella         22  1:19:05  8:29   172/725  F20-24  F#  776 Utica            NY 
 3532 Steve Leo              54  1:19:05  8:29   237/621  M50-54  M# 2756 Lyons            NY 
 3533 Paul J. Nichols        30  1:19:05  8:30   312/658  M30-34  M# 2757 Fairport         NY 
 3534 Nicholas J. Montalto   42  1:19:05  8:30   316/664  M40-44  M# 2758 Albany           NY 
 3535 Joshua Baker           31  1:19:05  8:30   313/658  M30-34  M# 2759 Plattsburgh      NY 
 3536 Emily Rohrbach         36  1:19:05  8:30    78/581  F35-39  F#  777 Clinton          NY 
 3537 Daniel Fletcher        27  1:19:05  8:30   398/795  M25-29  M# 2760 Yuma             AZ 
 3538 Joey Shealey           44  1:19:05  8:30   317/664  M40-44  M# 2761 Raleigh          NC 
 3539 Liliana Carbajal       27  1:19:05  8:30   152/791  F25-29  F#  778 Rochester        NY 
 3540 James D. Trevvett      38  1:19:05  8:30   291/676  M35-39  M# 2762 Verona Beach     NY 
 3541 Timothy Button         49  1:19:05  8:30   313/683  M45-49  M# 2763 East Syracuse    NY 
 3542 Christian Jones        20  1:19:05  8:30   399/692  M20-24  M# 2764 Utica            NY 
 3543 Caitlin M. McCann      26  1:19:05  8:30   153/791  F25-29  F#  779 Utica            NY 
 3544 Scott J. Lauer         53  1:19:05  8:30   238/621  M50-54  M# 2765 West Boylston    MA 
 3545 Ronald L. Kelling      71  1:19:06  8:30     4/31   M70-74  M# 2766 Spokane          WA 
 3546 John F. Bidell         52  1:19:06  8:30   239/621  M50-54  M# 2767 Voorheesville    NY 
 3547 Kevin J. O'Connor      56  1:19:07  8:30   127/414  M55-59  M# 2768 Rhinebeck        NY 
 3548 Julia M. Froio         37  1:19:07  8:30    79/581  F35-39  F#  780 Cortland         NY 
 3549 Joanne Shurter         49  1:19:07  8:30    53/441  F45-49  F#  781 Middletown       NY 
 3550 David D. Smith         40  1:19:07  8:30   318/664  M40-44  M# 2769 New Berlin       NY 
 3551 Patti Suppa            45  1:19:07  8:30    54/441  F45-49  F#  782 New Hartford     NY 
 3552 Bob Mineo              31  1:19:08  8:30   314/658  M30-34  M# 2770 New York Mills   NY 
 3553 Robert S. Clarey       39  1:19:08  8:30   292/676  M35-39  M# 2771 Rome             NY 
 3554 Stephen Gibbons        36  1:19:09  8:30   293/676  M35-39  M# 2772 Maitland         ON 
 3555 Heather L. Bush        24  1:19:09  8:30   173/725  F20-24  F#  783 Whitesboro       NY 
 3556 James P. Humphrey      38  1:19:09  8:30   294/676  M35-39  M# 2773 Utica            NY 
 3557 Marco Martoccia        26  1:19:09  8:30   399/795  M25-29  M# 2774 Utica            NY 
 3558 Tom P. McCabe          42  1:19:09  8:30   319/664  M40-44  M# 2775 Webster          NY 
 3559 David S. Bottorff      45  1:19:09  8:30   314/683  M45-49  M# 2776 Cicero           NY 
 3560 Matt E. Coughenour     26  1:19:09  8:30   400/795  M25-29  M# 2777 Baltimore        MD 
 3561 Cynthia D. Casinelli   40  1:19:09  8:30    86/530  F40-44  F#  784 Stratford        CT 
 3562 Deborah A. Nichols     44  1:19:09  8:30    87/530  F40-44  F#  785 Utica            NY 
 3563 Philip L. Martin       54  1:19:10  8:30   240/621  M50-54  M# 2778 Moira            NY 
 3564 Scott McDonough        22  1:19:10  8:30   400/692  M20-24  M# 2779 Latham           NY 
 3565 Corrine E. Hurn        25  1:19:10  8:30   154/791  F25-29  F#  786 Rochester        NY 
 3566 Kathy S. Reynolds      41  1:19:10  8:30    88/530  F40-44  F#  787 Amherst          NY 
 3567 Richard A. Phillips    54  1:19:10  8:30   241/621  M50-54  M# 2780 Kinderhook       NY 
 3568 James A. Franco        31  1:19:10  8:30   315/658  M30-34  M# 2781 Herkimer         NY 
 3569 David A. Clark         34  1:19:11  8:30   316/658  M30-34  M# 2782 Ilion            NY 
 3570 Dan Licata             56  1:19:11  8:30   128/414  M55-59  M# 2783 Wallingford      CT 
 3571 Howard Segal           54  1:19:11  8:30   242/621  M50-54  M# 2784 Oneonta          NY 
 3572 Deanne C. Webster      33  1:19:11  8:30   105/633  F30-34  F#  788 Albany           NY 
 3573 Jacqueline M. Rhen     46  1:19:11  8:30    55/441  F45-49  F#  789 Edinboro         PA 
 3574 Matthew J. Gettings    29  1:19:12  8:30   401/795  M25-29  M# 2785 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 3575 Scott A. Vasisko       47  1:19:12  8:30   315/683  M45-49  M# 2786 Apalachin        NY 
 3576 Stephen A. Gettings    54  1:19:12  8:30   243/621  M50-54  M# 2787 Runnemede        NJ 
 3577 Ingrid Koenig          42  1:19:13  8:30    89/530  F40-44  F#  790 Ottawa           ON 
 3578 Melissa Glotzbecker    26  1:19:13  8:30   155/791  F25-29  F#  791 Somerville       MA 
 3579 Daniel R. Welchons     25  1:19:13  8:30   402/795  M25-29  M# 2788 Pittsburgh       PA 
 3580 Duane Wheeler          24  1:19:13  8:30   401/692  M20-24  M# 2789 Ava              NY 
 3581 Stephen Ball           26  1:19:13  8:30   403/795  M25-29  M# 2790 Fayetteville     NY 
 3582 Ryan J. Chrobak        24  1:19:13  8:30   402/692  M20-24  M# 2791 Clinton          NY 
 3583 Thomas R. Hanna        49  1:19:13  8:30   316/683  M45-49  M# 2792 Niagara Falls    NY 
 3584 Michael Gallagher      48  1:19:13  8:30   317/683  M45-49  M# 2793 Grand Island     NY 
 3585 Jay Peak               50  1:19:13  8:30   244/621  M50-54  M# 2794 Endwell          NY 
 3586 George Hobor           34  1:19:14  8:30   317/658  M30-34  M# 2795 Clinton          NY 
 3587 Angela M. Diciccio     23  1:19:14  8:30   174/725  F20-24  F#  792 Ithaca           NY 
 3588 Daniel C. Morgan       43  1:19:14  8:30   320/664  M40-44  M# 2796 Schenectady      NY 
 3589 Shelley M. Viggiano    29  1:19:14  8:30   156/791  F25-29  F#  793 Rochester        NY 
 3590 Melanie L. Hubert      29  1:19:14  8:31   157/791  F25-29  F#  794 Liverpool        NY 
 3591 Maria T. Roberts       16  1:19:14  8:31    91/320  F15-19  F#  795 Remsen           NY 
 3592 Robert A. Wilson       50  1:19:14  8:31   245/621  M50-54  M# 2797 Syracuse         NY 
 3593 John N. Vella          56  1:19:14  8:31   129/414  M55-59  M# 2798 Utica            NY 
 3594 Caleb L. Gaasch        27  1:19:14  8:31   404/795  M25-29  M# 2799 New Hartford     NY 
 3595 Steven A. Stewart      27  1:19:14  8:31   405/795  M25-29  M# 2800 Liverpool        NY 
 3596 McKenna J. Knych       22  1:19:15  8:31   175/725  F20-24  F#  796 Jamesville       NY 
 3597 Michael Nevin          43  1:19:15  8:31   321/664  M40-44  M# 2801 Jamesville       NY 
 3598 Jon Kammerzelt         26  1:19:15  8:31   406/795  M25-29  M# 2802 Syracuse         NY 
 3599 Dan Robideau           29  1:19:15  8:31   407/795  M25-29  M# 2803 Rochester        NY 
 3600 Joseph J. Gigliotti    32  1:19:15  8:31   318/658  M30-34  M# 2804 Winter Garden    FL 
 3601 Penny A. Mody          46  1:19:16  8:31    56/441  F45-49  F#  797 Las Vegas        NV 
 3602 Joseph J. Dooley       50  1:19:16  8:31   246/621  M50-54  M# 2805 Troy             NY 
 3603 Steven N. Wickstrom    51  1:19:16  8:31   247/621  M50-54  M# 2806 Upton            MA 
 3604 Paul J. Chwalek        55  1:19:16  8:31   130/414  M55-59  M# 2807 Oswego           NY 
 3605 Chris Venditti         35  1:19:17  8:31   295/676  M35-39  M# 2808 Scotia           NY 
 3606 Michael Segien         40  1:19:17  8:31   322/664  M40-44  M# 2809 Revere           MA 
 3607 Alysha Harlost         18  1:19:17  8:31    92/320  F15-19  F#  798 Sherburne        NY 
 3608 Jessica Billard        28  1:19:17  8:31   158/791  F25-29  F#  799 Owego            NY 
 3609 Karen J. Tyler         45  1:19:17  8:31    57/441  F45-49  F#  800 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3610 Michael J. St. Jacques 44  1:19:17  8:31   323/664  M40-44  M# 2810 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3611 Stephen Merriam        34  1:19:17  8:31   319/658  M30-34  M# 2811 Dewitt           NY 
 3612 Joseph A. Ferrare, Jr. 44  1:19:18  8:31   324/664  M40-44  M# 2812 Rome             NY 
 3613 Marc G. Johnson        37  1:19:18  8:31   296/676  M35-39  M# 2813 Rochester        NY 
 3614 James J. Viggiano      31  1:19:18  8:31   320/658  M30-34  M# 2814 Rochester        NY 
 3615 Liz Kolano             49  1:19:18  8:31    58/441  F45-49  F#  801 Marcy            NY 
 3616 Jon R. Smorol          23  1:19:18  8:31   403/692  M20-24  M# 2815 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 3617 Dustin Jones           23  1:19:18  8:31   404/692  M20-24  M# 2816 Milton           WV 
 3618 Logan A. Arena         20  1:19:18  8:31   405/692  M20-24  M# 2817 Upton            MA 
 3619 Sarah M. Knight        25  1:19:19  8:31   159/791  F25-29  F#  802 Fairport         NY 
 3620 Mary R. Smith          52  1:19:19  8:31    29/301  F50-54  F#  803 Essex Junction   VT 
 3621 Daniel Lyu             29  1:19:19  8:31   408/795  M25-29  M# 2818 New York         NY 
 3622 Anna R. Knoebel        29  1:19:19  8:31   160/791  F25-29  F#  804 New York         NY 
 3623 John Goodman           53  1:19:20  8:31   248/621  M50-54  M# 2819 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3624 Darcy Baldwin          33  1:19:20  8:31   106/633  F30-34  F#  805 Ballston Spa     NY 
 3625 Amy Panek              33  1:19:20  8:31   107/633  F30-34  F#  806 Ithaca           NY 
 3626 Janine Zenzillo        48  1:19:20  8:31    59/441  F45-49  F#  807 Utica            NY 
 3627 Debra Panek            35  1:19:20  8:31    80/581  F35-39  F#  808 New York         NY 
 3628 Anna Hlywa             36  1:19:21  8:31    81/581  F35-39  F#  809 Auburn           NY 
 3629 Annette Tobiasz        22  1:19:21  8:31   176/725  F20-24  F#  810 New York Mills   NY 
 3630 Kristi L. Miner        37  1:19:21  8:31    82/581  F35-39  F#  811 Cobleskill       NY 
 3631 Michael Spartano       27  1:19:21  8:31   409/795  M25-29  M# 2820 Utica            NY 
 3632 Will Fancher           16  1:19:22  8:31   309/459  M15-19  M# 2821 Lacona           NY 
 3633 Anthony LaRocco        50  1:19:22  8:31   249/621  M50-54  M# 2822 Utica            NY 
 3634 Benjamin J. Zalewski   16  1:19:22  8:31   310/459  M15-19  M# 2823 New Hartford     NY 
 3635 Charles M. Lamendola   61  1:19:22  8:31    31/179  M60-64  M# 2824 Barneveld        NY 
 3636 Elizabeth A. Laudico   33  1:19:22  8:31   108/633  F30-34  F#  812 Buffalo          NY 
 3637 Ryan Dick              29  1:19:22  8:31   410/795  M25-29  M# 2825 Schenectady      NY 
 3638 Steven Mussi           38  1:19:22  8:31   297/676  M35-39  M# 2826 Liverpool        NY 
 3639 James X. Kennedy       53  1:19:22  8:31   250/621  M50-54  M# 2827 Geneva           NY 
 3640 Paul Ridley            31  1:19:22  8:31   321/658  M30-34  M# 2828 Hoboken          NJ 
 3641 Lincoln Fancher        50  1:19:22  8:31   251/621  M50-54  M# 2829 Lacona           NY 
 3642 Aaron J. Paolozzi      19  1:19:22  8:31   311/459  M15-19  M# 2830 South Riding     VA 
 3643 Lyle G. Beane          15  1:19:22  8:31   312/459  M15-19  M# 2831 New Hartford     NY 
 3644 Alex Benn              15  1:19:22  8:31    93/320  F15-19  F#  813 Clayville        NY 
 3645 Debra A. Corbett       43  1:19:23  8:31    90/530  F40-44  F#  814 Brewerton        NY 
 3646 John Draper            40  1:19:23  8:31   325/664  M40-44  M# 2832 Remsen           NY 
 3647 Christine A. Schilling 39  1:19:23  8:31    83/581  F35-39  F#  815 Camillus         NY 
 3648 Jamey Lloyd            23  1:19:23  8:31   406/692  M20-24  M# 2833 Syracuse         NY 
 3649 Dawn C. Spoljaric      28  1:19:23  8:31   161/791  F25-29  F#  816 Middletown       CT 
 3650 Akhil Reddy            18  1:19:23  8:31   313/459  M15-19  M# 2834 New Hartford     NY 
 3651 Steven A. Smith        51  1:19:23  8:31   252/621  M50-54  M# 2835 Remsen           NY 
 3652 David Swartz           32  1:19:23  8:31   322/658  M30-34  M# 2836 Dolgeville       NY 
 3653 Timothy J. O'Connor    50  1:19:23  8:31   253/621  M50-54  M# 2837 Loudonville      NY 
 3654 Gordon L. Potter, IV   23  1:19:24  8:32   407/692  M20-24  M# 2838 Westlake         OH 
 3655 David A. Hoyne         45  1:19:24  8:32   318/683  M45-49  M# 2839 Syracuse         NY 
 3656 Eric M. Sloma          33  1:19:24  8:32   323/658  M30-34  M# 2840 Utica            NY 
 3657 Richard A. White       55  1:19:24  8:32   131/414  M55-59  M# 2841 Cazenovia        NY 
 3658 Kevin Casey            50  1:19:24  8:32   254/621  M50-54  M# 2842 Altamont         NY 
 3659 Christian Buchholz     38  1:19:25  8:32   298/676  M35-39  M# 2843 Skaneateles      NY 
 3660 Erik Frei              31  1:19:25  8:32   324/658  M30-34  M# 2844 New York         NY 
 3661 Jake Kruchinski        19  1:19:25  8:32   314/459  M15-19  M# 2845 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3662 Shanley Irving         26  1:19:26  8:32   162/791  F25-29  F#  817 Saratoga Sprngs  NY 
 3663 Jessalyn L. Timson     22  1:19:26  8:32   177/725  F20-24  F#  818 Baltimore        MD 
 3664 Barry G. Van Dreason   40  1:19:26  8:32   326/664  M40-44  M# 2846 Sherrill         NY 
 3665 Michael Libertucci     29  1:19:27  8:32   411/795  M25-29  M# 2847 Schenectady      NY 
 3666 Michelle Saroney       34  1:19:28  8:32   109/633  F30-34  F#  819 Syracuse         NY 
 3667 William S. Stockhauser 50  1:19:28  8:32   255/621  M50-54  M# 2848 Utica            NY 
 3668 Lorraine H. Gifford    43  1:19:28  8:32    91/530  F40-44  F#  820 Johnstown        NY 
 3669 Christopher E. Swider  19  1:19:28  8:32   315/459  M15-19  M# 2849 Whitesboro       NY 
 3670 Kevin Hamill           39  1:19:28  8:32   299/676  M35-39  M# 2850 Gansevoort       NY 
 3671 Bruce Rowland          39  1:19:28  8:32   300/676  M35-39  M# 2851 West Babylon     NY 
 3672 Robert Haberek         38  1:19:29  8:32   301/676  M35-39  M# 2852 Cicero           NY 
 3673 Chris Thornton         27  1:19:29  8:32   412/795  M25-29  M# 2853 Jordan           NY 
 3674 Jill E. Cadby          22  1:19:29  8:32   178/725  F20-24  F#  821 Lancaster        NY 
 3675 Larry Owens            47  1:19:29  8:32   319/683  M45-49  M# 2854 Westbrook        ME 
 3676 Gretchen L. Claffey    18  1:19:30  8:32    94/320  F15-19  F#  822 Hopkinton        MA 
 3677 Wade Helmer            34  1:19:30  8:32   325/658  M30-34  M# 2855 Newport          NY 
 3678 Mindy S. Martinrobb    47  1:19:30  8:32    60/441  F45-49  F#  823 Vernon Center    NY 
 3679 Jill R. Koziol         36  1:19:30  8:32    84/581  F35-39  F#  824 Buskirk          NY 
 3680 Lawrence H. Herko      59  1:19:30  8:32   132/414  M55-59  M# 2856 Rochester        NY 
 3681 Matt Rousseau          49  1:19:30  8:32   320/683  M45-49  M# 2857 Clifton Park     NY 
 3682 Garrett L. Jones       31  1:19:30  8:32   326/658  M30-34  M# 2858 Gloucester       VA 
 3683 Harland E. Bigelow     62  1:19:30  8:32    32/179  M60-64  M# 2859 Lisle            NY 
 3684 Gary D. Tretter        58  1:19:31  8:32   133/414  M55-59  M# 2860 East Syracuse    NY 
 3685 Madora M. Curtin       21  1:19:31  8:32   179/725  F20-24  F#  825 Queensbury       NY 
 3686 Jeffrey T. Davies      30  1:19:31  8:32   327/658  M30-34  M# 2861 New York         NY 
 3687 Melinda L. Regan       33  1:19:32  8:32   110/633  F30-34  F#  826 Little Falls     NY 
 3688 Tyler R. Higgins       24  1:19:32  8:32   408/692  M20-24  M# 2862 Brookline        MA 
 3689 William Clifton        43  1:19:32  8:32   327/664  M40-44  M# 2863 Greenwich        NY 
 3690 Steven W. Crandall     26  1:19:33  8:33   413/795  M25-29  M# 2864 Baltimore        NY 
 3691 Mark Godleski          39  1:19:34  8:33   302/676  M35-39  M# 2865 East Syracuse    NY 
 3692 Joseph S. Covich       16  1:19:34  8:33   316/459  M15-19  M# 2866 Barneveld        NY 
 3693 Linda A. Owens         51  1:19:34  8:33    30/301  F50-54  F#  827 Liverpool        NY 
 3694 Robin L. Sise          49  1:19:35  8:33    61/441  F45-49  F#  828 Amsterdam        NY 
 3695 Nicholas Jamrosz       22  1:19:35  8:33   409/692  M20-24  M# 2867 Liverpool        NY 
 3696 Brian D. Johnson       46  1:19:36  8:33   321/683  M45-49  M# 2868 Ilion            NY 
 3697 Ron Carlson            38  1:19:36  8:33   303/676  M35-39  M# 2869 Bloomfield       NY 
 3698 Brian W. Rivenburgh    55  1:19:36  8:33   134/414  M55-59  M# 2870 Middletown       NY 
 3699 Stephen R. Sanderson   22  1:19:36  8:33   410/692  M20-24  M# 2871 Sauquoit         NY 
 3700 Susan Wheaton          45  1:19:36  8:33    62/441  F45-49  F#  829 Ramsey           NJ 
 3701 Shari Nichols          40  1:19:36  8:33    92/530  F40-44  F#  830 Barton           NY 
 3702 Scott Daley            46  1:19:37  8:33   322/683  M45-49  M# 2872 Alexandria       VA 
 3703 Jennifer M. Fischer    25  1:19:37  8:33   163/791  F25-29  F#  831 Little Falls     NY 
 3704 Kimberly B. Mahoney    32  1:19:38  8:33   111/633  F30-34  F#  832 Buffalo          NY 
 3705 Dennis L. Stadelman    47  1:19:38  8:33   323/683  M45-49  M# 2873 Cicero           NY 
 3706 James Best             32  1:19:39  8:33   328/658  M30-34  M# 2874 North Syracuse   NY 
 3707 Stephen J. Kaminski    21  1:19:40  8:33   411/692  M20-24  M# 2875 Clinton          NY 
 3708 Patrick Ruehlman       50  1:19:40  8:33   256/621  M50-54  M# 2876 Endicott         NY 
 3709 Allison L. Mackey      27  1:19:40  8:33   164/791  F25-29  F#  833 Calgary          AB 
 3710 Michael P. Wynne       48  1:19:40  8:33   324/683  M45-49  M# 2877 Katonah          NY 
 3711 Brian M. Coholan       49  1:19:41  8:33   325/683  M45-49  M# 2878 Syracuse         NY 
 3712 Tom J. Lynch           42  1:19:42  8:33   328/664  M40-44  M# 2879 Camillus         NY 
 3713 Courtney A. Clark      21  1:19:42  8:33   180/725  F20-24  F#  834 Boonville        NY 
 3714 Chris J. Shannon       31  1:19:42  8:34   329/658  M30-34  M# 2880 Chittenango      NY 
 3715 Kelly Yacco            43  1:19:42  8:34   329/664  M40-44  M# 2881 New Hartford     NY 
 3716 Diana M. King          54  1:19:42  8:34    31/301  F50-54  F#  835 Carleton Place   ON 
 3717 Casey Becker           26  1:19:43  8:34   414/795  M25-29  M# 2882 Clinton          NY 
 3718 Gregory S. Waite       24  1:19:43  8:34   412/692  M20-24  M# 2883 Fulton           NY 
 3719 Charles Bolesh         39  1:19:43  8:34   304/676  M35-39  M# 2884 Syracuse         NY 
 3720 Mark Devlin            46  1:19:44  8:34   326/683  M45-49  M# 2885 Longmeadow       MA 
 3721 Maura Devlin           44  1:19:45  8:34    93/530  F40-44  F#  836 Longmeadow       MA 
 3722 David Aronson          54  1:19:45  8:34   257/621  M50-54  M# 2886 Monson           MA 
 3723 Donald A. Nelson       44  1:19:45  8:34   330/664  M40-44  M# 2887 Amherst          NY 
 3724 Kathleen M. Vento      28  1:19:45  8:34   165/791  F25-29  F#  837 Rochester        NY 
 3725 Margot L. Sandy        24  1:19:45  8:34   181/725  F20-24  F#  838 Orchard Park     NY 
 3726 Emily Kernan           24  1:19:45  8:34   182/725  F20-24  F#  839 Easton           PA 
 3727 Jeffrey J. Minotti     41  1:19:45  8:34   331/664  M40-44  M# 2888 Alden            NY 
 3728 Steven Zuk             25  1:19:46  8:34   415/795  M25-29  M# 2889 Central Square   NY 
 3729 Jack K. Rightmyer      51  1:19:46  8:34   258/621  M50-54  M# 2890 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3730 Lianne Minotti         41  1:19:46  8:34    94/530  F40-44  F#  840 Alden            NY 
 3731 Drea Kasianchuk        20  1:19:46  8:34   183/725  F20-24  F#  841 Ithaca           NY 
 3732 Jason Miller           33  1:19:46  8:34   330/658  M30-34  M# 2891 Westborough      MA 
 3733 Valerie Mancabelli     36  1:19:46  8:34    85/581  F35-39  F#  842 Syracuse         NY 
 3734 Jessica Robetor        23  1:19:47  8:34   184/725  F20-24  F#  843 Brookline        MA 
 3735 Sarah Coburn           30  1:19:47  8:34   112/633  F30-34  F#  844 Canton           NY 
 3736 Brendan Mizgala        21  1:19:47  8:34   413/692  M20-24  M# 2892 Rome             NY 
 3737 Lauren E. Lusiak       23  1:19:47  8:34   185/725  F20-24  F#  845 Frankfort        NY 
 3738 David A. Leibowitz     26  1:19:47  8:34   416/795  M25-29  M# 2893 Critz            VA 
 3739 Jessica L. Kratzert    24  1:19:47  8:34   186/725  F20-24  F#  846 Salem            NY 
 3740 Rossi Maldonado        29  1:19:47  8:34   166/791  F25-29  F#  847 Albany           NY 
 3741 Jamie D. Wolff         30  1:19:47  8:34   331/658  M30-34  M# 2894 Salt Point       NY 
 3742 Scott A. Murdock       38  1:19:47  8:34   305/676  M35-39  M# 2895 Liverpool        NY 
 3743 Kaitlyn E. Dunphy      19  1:19:47  8:34    95/320  F15-19  F#  848 Staten Island    NY 
 3744 Angela Schuderer       42  1:19:48  8:34    95/530  F40-44  F#  849 Redding          CA 
 3745 Melissa A. Chiffy      39  1:19:48  8:34    86/581  F35-39  F#  850 New Hartford     NY 
 3746 Caylyn DiCruttalo      29  1:19:48  8:34   167/791  F25-29  F#  851 Syracuse         NY 
 3747 Erin D. Corrigan       16  1:19:48  8:34    96/320  F15-19  F#  852 Remsen           NY 
 3748 Meka L. Osterhoudt     31  1:19:48  8:34   113/633  F30-34  F#  853 Cobleskill       NY 
 3749 Jeff M. Methven        35  1:19:49  8:34   306/676  M35-39  M# 2896 Wilton           NY 
 3750 Tom M. Sreca           46  1:19:49  8:34   327/683  M45-49  M# 2897 Oriskany         NY 
 3751 Aidan Brennan          26  1:19:49  8:34   168/791  F25-29  F#  854 Solomons         MD 
 3752 Julianna M. Gray       30  1:19:49  8:34   114/633  F30-34  F#  855 Syracuse         NY 
 3753 Christopher L. Murdock 31  1:19:50  8:34   332/658  M30-34  M# 2898 Johnson City     NY 
 3754 Dylana Leung           27  1:19:50  8:34   169/791  F25-29  F#  856 Chicago          IL 
 3755 Timothy J. Dorward     51  1:19:50  8:34   259/621  M50-54  M# 2899 Trumansburg      NY 
 3756 Elizabeth G. Korrie    44  1:19:50  8:34    96/530  F40-44  F#  857 New Hartford     NY 
 3757 Daniel M. Swider       46  1:19:50  8:34   328/683  M45-49  M# 2900 New Hartford     NY 
 3758 Rob Ichihana           56  1:19:50  8:34   135/414  M55-59  M# 2901 Herkimer         NY 
 3759 Delana Spaulding       23  1:19:50  8:34   187/725  F20-24  F#  858 Little Falls     NY 
 3760 Daniel M. Colbert      16  1:19:50  8:34   317/459  M15-19  M# 2902 Norwood          NY 
 3761 Lynn Schneider         52  1:19:51  8:34    32/301  F50-54  F#  859 Brewerton        NY 
 3762 Douglas A. Mayer       60  1:19:51  8:34    33/179  M60-64  M# 2903 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3763 Frank J. Sitnik        25  1:19:51  8:34   417/795  M25-29  M# 2904 Bridgeport       NY 
 3764 Karen E. Merrill       22  1:19:52  8:35   188/725  F20-24  F#  860 Rochester        NY 
 3765 Richard Goorevich      42  1:19:52  8:35   332/664  M40-44  M# 2905 Gaithersburg     MD 
 3766 Christina Finke        24  1:19:52  8:35   189/725  F20-24  F#  861 Fairport         NY 
 3767 Kevin Matteson         37  1:19:53  8:35   307/676  M35-39  M# 2906 Deansboro        NY 
 3768 Michael L. Meagher     44  1:19:53  8:35   333/664  M40-44  M# 2907 Camden           NY 
 3769 Kathleen Bump          43  1:19:53  8:35    97/530  F40-44  F#  862 Syracuse         NY 
 3770 Jason Simmons          32  1:19:53  8:35   333/658  M30-34  M# 2908 Rochester        NY 
 3771 Justin R. Smith        22  1:19:54  8:35   414/692  M20-24  M# 2909 Rome             NY 
 3772 Timothy Bump           44  1:19:54  8:35   334/664  M40-44  M# 2910 Syracuse         NY 
 3773 Brian Hawley           37  1:19:54  8:35   308/676  M35-39  M# 2911 Albany           NY 
 3774 Shawn Weiman           31  1:19:54  8:35   334/658  M30-34  M# 2912 Rome             NY 
 3775 Jason Babowicz         27  1:19:54  8:35   418/795  M25-29  M# 2913 Rome             NY 
 3776 Norman J. Cognetto     43  1:19:55  8:35   335/664  M40-44  M# 2914 New Hartford     NY 
 3777 Valerie R. Cognetto    45  1:19:55  8:35    63/441  F45-49  F#  863 New Hartford     NY 
 3778 Jim O. Tolbert         35  1:19:55  8:35   309/676  M35-39  M# 2915 Remsen           NY 
 3779 Derek Matthews         27  1:19:55  8:35   419/795  M25-29  M# 2916 San Jose         CA 
 3780 Gerald V. Gotti        47  1:19:56  8:35   329/683  M45-49  M# 2917 Rome             NY 
 3781 Matthew Wiltrout       25  1:19:56  8:35   420/795  M25-29  M# 2918 Amherst          NY 
 3782 Carly M. Lopez         21  1:19:56  8:35   190/725  F20-24  F#  864 Oriskany         NY 
 3783 Mark J. Clement        21  1:19:56  8:35   415/692  M20-24  M# 2919 Whitesboro       NY 
 3784 Susan Lamberto         54  1:19:56  8:35    33/301  F50-54  F#  865 New Hartford     NY 
 3785 Larry F. Ozog          56  1:19:56  8:35   136/414  M55-59  M# 2920 Deerfield        NY 
 3786 Mary Kaye              47  1:19:56  8:35    64/441  F45-49  F#  866 New Hartford     NY 
 3787 Christine L. Redmond   49  1:19:56  8:35    65/441  F45-49  F#  867 Barneveld        NY 
 3788 Jennifer L. Maher      37  1:19:57  8:35    87/581  F35-39  F#  868 Oriskany         NY 
 3789 Adam M. Schilling      30  1:19:57  8:35   335/658  M30-34  M# 2921 Syracuse         NY 
 3790 Colleen M. Cohle       49  1:19:58  8:35    66/441  F45-49  F#  869 Hummelstown      PA 
 3791 Matthew Pezdek         21  1:19:58  8:35   416/692  M20-24  M# 2922 Clinton          NY 
 3792 Sean Feener            16  1:19:58  8:35   318/459  M15-19  M# 2923 Rome             NY 
 3793 James Stapleton        52  1:19:58  8:35   260/621  M50-54  M# 2924 Camillus         NY 
 3794 Mark T. Riley          53  1:19:58  8:35   261/621  M50-54  M# 2925 Ilion            NY 
 3795 Allen Komarinski       29  1:19:59  8:35   421/795  M25-29  M# 2926 Schenectady      NY 
 3796 Julie Dennison         36  1:19:59  8:35    88/581  F35-39  F#  870 Travlerers Rest  SC 
 3797 Heather Olson          24  1:19:59  8:35   191/725  F20-24  F#  871 Jersey City      NJ 
 3798 Kristen A. Lounsbery   37  1:19:59  8:35    89/581  F35-39  F#  872 Camillus         NY 
 3799 Cara Goldberg          26  1:20:00  8:35   170/791  F25-29  F#  873 Manlius          NY 
 3800 Peter Troiano          54  1:20:00  8:35   262/621  M50-54  M# 2927 Cicero           NY 
 3801 Ryan Murphy            34  1:20:00  8:35   336/658  M30-34  M# 2928 Cato             NY 
 3802 Mike Bick              37  1:20:00  8:35   310/676  M35-39  M# 2929 Frankfort        NY 
 3803 Valerie A. Alsante     42  1:20:00  8:35    98/530  F40-44  F#  874 Charlotte        NC 
 3804 Lynn M. Waddell        32  1:20:01  8:36   115/633  F30-34  F#  875 East Granby      CT 
 3805 Beth A. Egitto         28  1:20:01  8:36   171/791  F25-29  F#  876 Binghamton       NY 
 3806 Lynn Hansen            35  1:20:01  8:36    90/581  F35-39  F#  877 Wynantskill      NY 
 3807 Laura M. Szczesniak    16  1:20:02  8:36    97/320  F15-19  F#  878 Whitesboro       NY 
 3808 Matt Malatesta         40  1:20:02  8:36   336/664  M40-44  M# 2930 Niskayuna        NY 
 3809 Gregory George         40  1:20:02  8:36   337/664  M40-44  M# 2931 Waltham          MA 
 3810 Samuel B. Potter       18  1:20:02  8:36   319/459  M15-19  M# 2932 Rochester        NY 
 3811 Theodore A. Ayoub      28  1:20:02  8:36   422/795  M25-29  M# 2933 Utica            NY 
 3812 Karen M. Russo         34  1:20:03  8:36   116/633  F30-34  F#  879 Minoa            NY 
 3813 Michael Allinger       52  1:20:03  8:36   263/621  M50-54  M# 2934 Newfield         NY 
 3814 Brian C. Flanagan      14  1:20:03  8:36    23/69   M01-14  M# 2935 Whitesboro       NY 
 3815 Christopher Morrison   24  1:20:03  8:36   417/692  M20-24  M# 2936 Rome             NY 
 3816 Shannon Ward-Lengel    32  1:20:03  8:36   117/633  F30-34  F#  880 Kennett Square   PA 
 3817 Peter Hansen           23  1:20:03  8:36   418/692  M20-24  M# 2937 Washington       DC 
 3818 John T. Zebrowski      50  1:20:04  8:36   264/621  M50-54  M# 2938 West Hartford    CT 
 3819 Michelle M. Wagner     31  1:20:04  8:36   118/633  F30-34  F#  881 Manlius          NY 
 3820 Robert Cardamone       43  1:20:04  8:36   338/664  M40-44  M# 2939 Whitesboro       NY 
 3821 Ken Pixley             20  1:20:04  8:36   419/692  M20-24  M# 2940 Bainbridge       NY 
 3822 Gwen Decker            49  1:20:05  8:36    67/441  F45-49  F#  882 Rodman           NY 
 3823 Missy A. Wood          40  1:20:05  8:36    99/530  F40-44  F#  883 Albany           NY 
 3824 Howard D. Holdridge    45  1:20:05  8:36   330/683  M45-49  M# 2941 Oneida           NY 
 3825 Bill J. Lewicki        51  1:20:06  8:36   265/621  M50-54  M# 2942 Hartwick         NY 
 3826 Joseph T. Lefevre      30  1:20:06  8:36   337/658  M30-34  M# 2943 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3827 Charlene K. Masten     30  1:20:06  8:36   119/633  F30-34  F#  884 Avon             NY 
 3828 Mary-Margaret E. Robbi 34  1:20:07  8:36   120/633  F30-34  F#  885 Cooperstown      NY 
 3829 Stephen C. Sanderson   50  1:20:07  8:36   266/621  M50-54  M# 2944 Sauquoit         NY 
 3830 Ryan Guerdon           28  1:20:07  8:36   423/795  M25-29  M# 2945 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3831 Suzanne Swantak        34  1:20:07  8:36   121/633  F30-34  F#  886 Oneonta          NY 
 3832 Joseph G. Duncan       45  1:20:07  8:36   331/683  M45-49  M# 2946 Flemington       NJ 
 3833 Carolyn L. Wiggin      44  1:20:07  8:36   100/530  F40-44  F#  887 Lake Placid      NY 
 3834 Benjamin Looby         32  1:20:07  8:36   338/658  M30-34  M# 2947 Scotia           NY 
 3835 Matthew Rochester      30  1:20:07  8:36   339/658  M30-34  M# 2948 Atlanta          GA 
 3836 Michael Brown          26  1:20:07  8:36   424/795  M25-29  M# 2949 Brooklyn         NY 
 3837 Katie M. Fallon        34  1:20:09  8:36   122/633  F30-34  F#  888 Murrieta         CA 
 3838 Joanna Touger-Olsen    26  1:20:09  8:36   172/791  F25-29  F#  889 Rochester        NY 
 3839 William C. Platt       55  1:20:09  8:36   137/414  M55-59  M# 2950 Hagaman          NY 
 3840 Wayne W. Matthews      60  1:20:10  8:36    34/179  M60-64  M# 2951 Johnson City     NY 
 3841 Kate L. Eichas         32  1:20:10  8:36   123/633  F30-34  F#  890 Wildomar         CA 
 3842 Chris R. Amash         37  1:20:10  8:36   311/676  M35-39  M# 2952 Queensbury       NY 
 3843 Kate L. Bronk          22  1:20:10  8:37   192/725  F20-24  F#  891 Marcy            NY 
 3844 Ann Lewicki            51  1:20:10  8:37    34/301  F50-54  F#  892 Hartwick         NY 
 3845 Matthew Malenski       33  1:20:11  8:37   340/658  M30-34  M# 2953 Kingston         NY 
 3846 Michael Blough         44  1:20:11  8:37   339/664  M40-44  M# 2954 Moscow           PA 
 3847 Amy Murray             32  1:20:11  8:37   124/633  F30-34  F#  893 Fairfield        CT 
 3848 Patricio G. Whitton    20  1:20:11  8:37   420/692  M20-24  M# 2955 Clinton          NY 
 3849 Philip McTigue         39  1:20:11  8:37   312/676  M35-39  M# 2956 Ontario          NY 
 3850 Keith P. Buff          33  1:20:11  8:37   341/658  M30-34  M# 2957 Clifton Park     NY 
 3851 Mary Kate Scardillo    21  1:20:12  8:37   193/725  F20-24  F#  894 Slingerlands     NY 
 3852 Robert Sliwinski       51  1:20:12  8:37   267/621  M50-54  M# 2958 Albany           NY 
 3853 Stephanie Carroll      21  1:20:12  8:37   194/725  F20-24  F#  895 New Hartford     NY 
 3854 Eric D. Jones          36  1:20:12  8:37   313/676  M35-39  M# 2959 Utica            NY 
 3855 Kelly T. Ano           41  1:20:12  8:37   340/664  M40-44  M# 2960 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 3856 James P. Scordo        51  1:20:14  8:37   268/621  M50-54  M# 2961 Watertown        NY 
 3857 Richard C. Albano      35  1:20:14  8:37   314/676  M35-39  M# 2962 Pittsford        NY 
 3858 Stanley Wenndt         45  1:20:14  8:37   332/683  M45-49  M# 2963 Rome             NY 
 3859 David Gillis           32  1:20:14  8:37   342/658  M30-34  M# 2964 Manlius          NY 
 3860 Jason Pisani           31  1:20:14  8:37   343/658  M30-34  M# 2965 Stamford         CT 
 3861 Mackenzie McQueeney    14  1:20:15  8:37     6/41   F01-14  F#  896 Niskayuna        NY 
 3862 Susan J. Brown         60  1:20:15  8:37     3/45   F60-64  F#  897 Powers Lake      ND 
 3863 Ryan VanEpps           28  1:20:16  8:37   425/795  M25-29  M# 2966 Sauquoit         NY 
 3864 Beth McQueeney         39  1:20:16  8:37    91/581  F35-39  F#  898 Niskayuna        NY 
 3865 Matthew S. McQueeney   38  1:20:16  8:37   315/676  M35-39  M# 2967 Niskayuna        NY 
 3866 David S. Lemire        41  1:20:16  8:37   341/664  M40-44  M# 2968 New Hartford     NY 
 3867 April R. Vroman        26  1:20:16  8:37   173/791  F25-29  F#  899 New York Mills   NY 
 3868 Michael J. Neidhart    43  1:20:16  8:37   342/664  M40-44  M# 2969 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 3869 Mark W. Stone          41  1:20:16  8:37   343/664  M40-44  M# 2970 Macedon          NY 
 3870 Thomas F. Button       49  1:20:16  8:37   333/683  M45-49  M# 2971 East Syracuse    NY 
 3871 Charles Seeley         39  1:20:16  8:37   316/676  M35-39  M# 2972 Niskayuna        NY 
 3872 Justin Jurs            28  1:20:17  8:37   426/795  M25-29  M# 2973 Fairport         NY 
 3873 David L. Kirby         59  1:20:17  8:37   138/414  M55-59  M# 2974 Syracuse         NY 
 3874 Daniel P. O'Connell    30  1:20:17  8:37   344/658  M30-34  M# 2975 Rensselaer       NY 
 3875 Adam Mantin            28  1:20:17  8:37   427/795  M25-29  M# 2976 Boston           MA 
 3876 James A. Simko         39  1:20:17  8:37   317/676  M35-39  M# 2977 Camillus         NY 
 3877 Joseph Detraglia       39  1:20:18  8:37   318/676  M35-39  M# 2978 Utica            NY 
 3878 Gary H. Davies         64  1:20:18  8:37    35/179  M60-64  M# 2979 Williamson       NY 
 3879 William B. Keiffer     37  1:20:18  8:37   319/676  M35-39  M# 2980 Newport          NY 
 3880 Lawrence S. Roach      47  1:20:19  8:37   334/683  M45-49  M# 2981 Clay             NY 
 3881 Wayne Leclair          56  1:20:19  8:37   139/414  M55-59  M# 2982 Dillsburg        PA 
 3882 Jill B. Beck           48  1:20:19  8:37    68/441  F45-49  F#  900 Sparks           MD 
 3883 Michael G. Stemmer     39  1:20:19  8:37   320/676  M35-39  M# 2983 Poland           NY 
 3884 Karen Lieb             50  1:20:20  8:38    35/301  F50-54  F#  901 Lake Placid      NY 
 3885 Paul G. Marron         29  1:20:20  8:38   428/795  M25-29  M# 2984 Hoboken          NJ 
 3886 Lucy C. Bracy          44  1:20:20  8:38   101/530  F40-44  F#  902 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3887 Jim Grove              35  1:20:20  8:38   321/676  M35-39  M# 2985 Albany           NY 
 3888 Allison B. Sutton      32  1:20:20  8:38   125/633  F30-34  F#  903 Colonie          NY 
 3889 Debbie Symoniak        50  1:20:20  8:38    36/301  F50-54  F#  904 Snyder           NY 
 3890 Lisa A. Wendler        41  1:20:21  8:38   102/530  F40-44  F#  905 Cicero           NY 
 3891 Bradley St. John       49  1:20:21  8:38   335/683  M45-49  M# 2986 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3892 Andrea R. Wasiluk      38  1:20:21  8:38    92/581  F35-39  F#  906 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3893 Joe Maloney            29  1:20:21  8:38   429/795  M25-29  M# 2987 Cicero           NY 
 3894 Jill J. Weatherly      24  1:20:21  8:38   195/725  F20-24  F#  907 Rome             NY 
 3895 Tina Salloum           26  1:20:21  8:38   174/791  F25-29  F#  908 Tully            NY 
 3896 Edward J. Newman       47  1:20:21  8:38   336/683  M45-49  M# 2988 Ontario          NY 
 3897 Stephanie L. Grooms    25  1:20:22  8:38   175/791  F25-29  F#  909 Lansing          NY 
 3898 Dennis Sauve           45  1:20:22  8:38   337/683  M45-49  M# 2989 Memphis          NY 
 3899 Andrew Denison         28  1:20:22  8:38   430/795  M25-29  M# 2990 Utica            NY 
 3900 Michael Luckie         32  1:20:22  8:38   345/658  M30-34  M# 2991 Duluth           GA 
 3901 Barry Dancher          59  1:20:22  8:38   140/414  M55-59  M# 2992 San Diego        CA 
 3902 Shawn O'Neil           57  1:20:23  8:38   141/414  M55-59  M# 2993 Daleville        VA 
 3903 Eric Mongeau           16  1:20:23  8:38   320/459  M15-19  M# 2994 Webster          NY 
 3904 Jason Jones            22  1:20:24  8:38   421/692  M20-24  M# 2995 Manchester       NH 
 3905 Colleen M. Krug        24  1:20:24  8:38   196/725  F20-24  F#  910 Whitesboro       NY 
 3906 Brynn K. Lucas         27  1:20:24  8:38   176/791  F25-29  F#  911 Pittsford        NY 
 3907 Laura Hash             45  1:20:24  8:38    69/441  F45-49  F#  912 Rome             NY 
 3908 Elizabeth Blaakman     24  1:20:25  8:38   197/725  F20-24  F#  913 Utica            NY 
 3909 Christopher Mackay     26  1:20:25  8:38   431/795  M25-29  M# 2996 Newton           MA 
 3910 Nicholas J. Berry      22  1:20:25  8:38   422/692  M20-24  M# 2997 Sauquoit         NY 
 3911 Lindsey Stoller        28  1:20:26  8:38   177/791  F25-29  F#  914 Rochester        NY 
 3912 Doug Luke              54  1:20:27  8:38   269/621  M50-54  M# 2998 Cicero           NY 
 3913 Jim G. Vielkind        49  1:20:27  8:38   338/683  M45-49  M# 2999 Little Falls     NY 
 3914 Cherie E. Kennell      43  1:20:27  8:38   103/530  F40-44  F#  915 Clermont         FL 
 3915 Michelle C. Kuss-Cybul 39  1:20:27  8:38    93/581  F35-39  F#  916 Sedro Woolley    WA 
 3916 Chad Stewart           27  1:20:28  8:38   432/795  M25-29  M# 3000 Oneonta          NY 
 3917 Merv Hodgson           71  1:20:28  8:38     5/31   M70-74  M# 3001 Maitland         ON 
 3918 Yvonne A. Steingraeber 44  1:20:28  8:38   104/530  F40-44  F#  917 Howes Cave       NY 
 3919 Marykate E. Proietta   24  1:20:28  8:38   198/725  F20-24  F#  918 Cicero           NY 
 3920 David A. Hatch         54  1:20:28  8:38   270/621  M50-54  M# 3002 Chittenango      NY 
 3921 Michael S. Evolo       43  1:20:29  8:39   344/664  M40-44  M# 3003 Whitesboro       NY 
 3922 Everett Stalker        38  1:20:29  8:39   322/676  M35-39  M# 3004 Barneveld        NY 
 3923 Tamara L. Dawkins      39  1:20:29  8:39    94/581  F35-39  F#  919 Bridgeport       NY 
 3924 Gail Whitman           49  1:20:29  8:39    70/441  F45-49  F#  920 Oneida           NY 
 3925 Craig Chartrand        45  1:20:29  8:39   339/683  M45-49  M# 3005 Lafayette        NY 
 3926 Christopher J. Guido   34  1:20:29  8:39   346/658  M30-34  M# 3006 Oak Park         IL 
 3927 Scott Hotaling         37  1:20:29  8:39   323/676  M35-39  M# 3007 Alexandria       VA 
 3928 Richard A. Plasse      49  1:20:30  8:39   340/683  M45-49  M# 3008 Oswego           NY 
 3929 Sharon D. Naftal       41  1:20:30  8:39   105/530  F40-44  F#  921 Fayetteville     NY 
 3930 Gina M. Welch          37  1:20:30  8:39    95/581  F35-39  F#  922 Marcy            NY 
 3931 Christine McTigue      33  1:20:31  8:39   126/633  F30-34  F#  923 Ontario          NY 
 3932 George Baranski        39  1:20:31  8:39   324/676  M35-39  M# 3009 Slingerlands     NY 
 3933 Ryan G. Colburn        14  1:20:31  8:39    24/69   M01-14  M# 3010 Whitesboro       NY 
 3934 Lynn Cunningham, MD    43  1:20:31  8:39   106/530  F40-44  F#  924 LaFayette        NY 
 3935 Caleb Consenstein      25  1:20:31  8:39   433/795  M25-29  M# 3011 Syracuse         NY 
 3936 Alan M. Guise          31  1:20:31  8:39   347/658  M30-34  M# 3012 Utica            NY 
 3937 Henry R. Deutschman    56  1:20:32  8:39   142/414  M55-59  M# 3013 Chino Valley     AZ 
 3938 Brendon Harris         34  1:20:32  8:39   348/658  M30-34  M# 3014 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3939 Stephanie E. Quinn     36  1:20:33  8:39    96/581  F35-39  F#  925 Syracuse         NY 
 3940 Taylor Daley           15  1:20:33  8:39    98/320  F15-19  F#  926 Alexandria       VA 
 3941 Julia E. Gefell        21  1:20:33  8:39   199/725  F20-24  F#  927 Watertown        NY 
 3942 Robert R. Michiel      59  1:20:33  8:39   143/414  M55-59  M# 3015 Manlius          NY 
 3943 Darcie J. Harris       29  1:20:33  8:39   178/791  F25-29  F#  928 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3944 Emily O'Shea           30  1:20:33  8:39   127/633  F30-34  F#  929 Hilton           NY 
 3945 Dave Heinick           54  1:20:34  8:39   271/621  M50-54  M# 3016 Norwood          NY 
 3946 Robert R. Gefell       49  1:20:34  8:39   341/683  M45-49  M# 3017 Watertown        NY 
 3947 Patrick Brady          40  1:20:34  8:39   345/664  M40-44  M# 3018 White House      TN 
 3948 Jack Meaney            54  1:20:35  8:39   272/621  M50-54  M# 3019 Pawling          NY 
 3949 Mark Congel            35  1:20:35  8:39   325/676  M35-39  M# 3020 Liverpool        NY 
 3950 Tracey Hayes           37  1:20:35  8:39    97/581  F35-39  F#  930 Corning          NY 
 3951 Laurie M. Cronin       49  1:20:36  8:39    71/441  F45-49  F#  931 Duanesburg       NY 
 3952 Denise M. Yutzler      33  1:20:36  8:39   128/633  F30-34  F#  932 Holland Patent   NY 
 3953 Scott Szczesniak       34  1:20:36  8:39   349/658  M30-34  M# 3021 Liverpool        NY 
 3954 Lisa M. Lewis          45  1:20:37  8:39    72/441  F45-49  F#  933 Oak Park         IL 
 3955 Steven L. Schwartz     58  1:20:38  8:39   144/414  M55-59  M# 3022 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 3956 Matt Ryzewski          28  1:20:38  8:39   434/795  M25-29  M# 3023 Syracuse         NY 
 3957 Ada Smith              26  1:20:38  8:40   179/791  F25-29  F#  934 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 3958 Matthew W. Guinn       29  1:20:38  8:40   435/795  M25-29  M# 3024 Havre De Grace   MD 
 3959 Sarah Nestler          32  1:20:38  8:40   129/633  F30-34  F#  935 New Brunswick    NJ 
 3960 Daniel P. Cornmire     25  1:20:39  8:40   436/795  M25-29  M# 3025 Pittsford        NY 
 3961 Colin J. Turner        25  1:20:39  8:40   437/795  M25-29  M# 3026 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 3962 Michael Arsenault      29  1:20:39  8:40   438/795  M25-29  M# 3027 Old Orchard BeachME 
 3963 Andrew P. Clark        22  1:20:39  8:40   423/692  M20-24  M# 3028 Rochester        NY 
 3964 Andrew Donovan         21  1:20:39  8:40   424/692  M20-24  M# 3029 New Hartford     NY 
 3965 Darryl W. Gray         42  1:20:39  8:40   346/664  M40-44  M# 3030 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3966 Jenn M. Obzud          45  1:20:40  8:40    73/441  F45-49  F#  936 Penfield         NY 
 3967 Vincent J. Saporito    23  1:20:40  8:40   425/692  M20-24  M# 3031 Utica            NY 
 3968 Dan Tamulevich         53  1:20:40  8:40   273/621  M50-54  M# 3032 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3969 Emily L. Volz          25  1:20:40  8:40   180/791  F25-29  F#  937 Oriskany         NY 
 3970 Lianne Nestler         36  1:20:40  8:40    98/581  F35-39  F#  938 Jersey City      NJ 
 3971 Scott Mulloy           39  1:20:41  8:40   326/676  M35-39  M# 3033 Monroe           CT 
 3972 Amy S. Robertson       48  1:20:41  8:40    74/441  F45-49  F#  939 Morris           NY 
 3973 Chris Perra            20  1:20:41  8:40   426/692  M20-24  M# 3034 New Hartford     NY 
 3974 Robert A. Beutner      33  1:20:42  8:40   350/658  M30-34  M# 3035 Pittsford        NY 
 3975 Michael A. Andrade     38  1:20:42  8:40   327/676  M35-39  M# 3036 Cold Brook       NY 
 3976 Ryan Maine             30  1:20:42  8:40   351/658  M30-34  M# 3037 Manlius          NY 
 3977 Kevin P. O'Connor      50  1:20:42  8:40   274/621  M50-54  M# 3038 Duluth           GA 
 3978 Ron E. Brooks          33  1:20:42  8:40   352/658  M30-34  M# 3039 Norwich          NY 
 3979 Ellen M. Legro         18  1:20:43  8:40    99/320  F15-19  F#  940 Hershey          PA 
 3980 Chelsea Personius      20  1:20:44  8:40   200/725  F20-24  F#  941 Binghamton       NY 
 3981 John W. McDaniel       45  1:20:44  8:40   342/683  M45-49  M# 3040 Franklin         MA 
 3982 Mary Personius         48  1:20:44  8:40    75/441  F45-49  F#  942 Binghamton       NY 
 3983 Dennis W. O'Connor     55  1:20:44  8:40   145/414  M55-59  M# 3041 Bath             NY 
 3984 Andrew S. Pruckno      25  1:20:44  8:40   439/795  M25-29  M# 3042 Rome             NY 
 3985 Sean J. Fee            28  1:20:45  8:40   440/795  M25-29  M# 3043 Astoria          NY 
 3986 Bill A. Cronise        53  1:20:47  8:40   275/621  M50-54  M# 3044 Liverpool        NY 
 3987 Frank Paladino         48  1:20:47  8:40   343/683  M45-49  M# 3045 Latham           NY 
 3988 Bob Nicholson          62  1:20:47  8:40    36/179  M60-64  M# 3046 Syracuse         NY 
 3989 Joseph L. Rugari       34  1:20:47  8:40   353/658  M30-34  M# 3047 Brockport        NY 
 3990 Anne Hill              29  1:20:47  8:40   181/791  F25-29  F#  943 Albany           NY 
 3991 Karin C. Carney        34  1:20:47  8:41   130/633  F30-34  F#  944 Corning          NY 
 3992 Farah Abad             34  1:20:47  8:41   131/633  F30-34  F#  945 Jackson Heights  NY 
 3993 Eileen Casey           32  1:20:47  8:41   132/633  F30-34  F#  946 Syracuse         NY 
 3994 Chelsea Huyck          14  1:20:48  8:41     7/41   F01-14  F#  947 Ilion            NY 
 3995 Nicholas C. Savas      23  1:20:48  8:41   427/692  M20-24  M# 3048 Falls Church     VA 
 3996 Christopher Duwe       45  1:20:49  8:41   344/683  M45-49  M# 3049 Albany           NY 
 3997 Don Pembleton          53  1:20:49  8:41   276/621  M50-54  M# 3050 Amherst          NY 
 3998 Michael P. Dougherty   42  1:20:49  8:41   347/664  M40-44  M# 3051 Dewitt           NY 
 3999 Lisa Bozek             27  1:20:49  8:41   182/791  F25-29  F#  948 Irondequoit      NY 
 4000 Maher K. Abuawad       23  1:20:50  8:41   428/692  M20-24  M# 3052 Utica            NY 
 4001 Edward E. Boyer        54  1:20:50  8:41   277/621  M50-54  M# 3053 Plattsburgh      NY 
 4002 Nicholas A. Tucci      27  1:20:50  8:41   441/795  M25-29  M# 3054 Syracuse         NY 
 4003 Benn Bundy             47  1:20:50  8:41   345/683  M45-49  M# 3055 Bronson          TX 
 4004 Kevin Balduzzi         29  1:20:50  8:41   442/795  M25-29  M# 3056 New Hartford     NY 
 4005 Kenneth P. Stabb       52  1:20:50  8:41   278/621  M50-54  M# 3057 Boonville        NY 
 4006 Elaine B. Erb          34  1:20:50  8:41   133/633  F30-34  F#  949 Phelps           NY 
 4007 Breann M. Dodge        28  1:20:51  8:41   183/791  F25-29  F#  950 Liverpool        NY 
 4008 Andrea C. Peer         24  1:20:51  8:41   201/725  F20-24  F#  951 Rome             NY 
 4009 Elizabeth Dicosimo     40  1:20:51  8:41   107/530  F40-44  F#  952 Binghamton       NY 
 4010 Elizabeth Hubenthal    32  1:20:52  8:41   134/633  F30-34  F#  953 Port Crane       NY 
 4011 John E. Ford           31  1:20:52  8:41   354/658  M30-34  M# 3058 Waterville       NY 
 4012 Kristen S. Kuhn        30  1:20:52  8:41   135/633  F30-34  F#  954 Selkirk          NY 
 4013 Patrick J. McMahon     59  1:20:52  8:41   146/414  M55-59  M# 3059 Dallas           PA 
 4014 William Hoyt           50  1:20:52  8:41   279/621  M50-54  M# 3060 Wellsburg        NY 
 4015 Eric A. Parker         53  1:20:53  8:41   280/621  M50-54  M# 3061 Johnstown        NY 
 4016 Eric J. Bevivino       23  1:20:53  8:41   429/692  M20-24  M# 3062 New Hartford     NY 
 4017 Catherine L. Morley    30  1:20:53  8:41   136/633  F30-34  F#  955 Ogdensburg       NY 
 4018 Brad Damiani           52  1:20:53  8:41   281/621  M50-54  M# 3063 Vero Beach       FL 
 4019 Marc G. Brockett       30  1:20:54  8:41   355/658  M30-34  M# 3064 Clinton          NY 
 4020 David M. Stedman       22  1:20:54  8:41   430/692  M20-24  M# 3065 Chadwicks        NY 
 4021 Marni Cassalia         36  1:20:54  8:41    99/581  F35-39  F#  956 Syracuse         NY 
 4022 Andrew J. Spiridigloiz 40  1:20:55  8:41   348/664  M40-44  M# 3066 Utica            NY 
 4023 Kevin T. Shoemaker     31  1:20:55  8:41   356/658  M30-34  M# 3067 Syracuse         NY 
 4024 James MacCallum        37  1:20:55  8:41   328/676  M35-39  M# 3068 Lakeside MT      NY 
 4025 Amy D. Brown           26  1:20:56  8:41   184/791  F25-29  F#  957 South Nyack      NY 
 4026 Santino D. Lauricella  20  1:20:56  8:41   431/692  M20-24  M# 3069 Rome             NY 
 4027 Kathryn J. Stoker      42  1:20:56  8:41   108/530  F40-44  F#  958 Norwalk          CT 
 4028 Timothy P. Dodge       44  1:20:56  8:41   349/664  M40-44  M# 3070 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4029 Margaret K. Perkins    54  1:20:57  8:41    37/301  F50-54  F#  959 Tully            NY 
 4030 Garth Roberts          48  1:20:57  8:42   346/683  M45-49  M# 3071 Sharon Springs   NY 
 4031 Jeffrey J. Perkins     52  1:20:57  8:42   282/621  M50-54  M# 3072 Tully            NY 
 4032 Joseph E. Spencer      23  1:20:57  8:42   432/692  M20-24  M# 3073 Hagaman          NY 
 4033 Chris R. Byrnes        46  1:20:57  8:42   347/683  M45-49  M# 3074 DeWitt           NY 
 4034 Alejandro Ashe         39  1:20:57  8:42   329/676  M35-39  M# 3075 Rochester        NY 
 4035 Michelle A. Madden     26  1:20:57  8:42   185/791  F25-29  F#  960 New Hartford     NY 
 4036 Brooke K. Morley       27  1:20:57  8:42   186/791  F25-29  F#  961 Syracuse         NY 
 4037 William Tesha          23  1:20:57  8:42   433/692  M20-24  M# 3076 Sauquoit         NY 
 4038 Kevin A. Burnett       17  1:20:57  8:42   321/459  M15-19  M# 3077 Utica            NY 
 4039 Marc Heller            33  1:20:58  8:42   357/658  M30-34  M# 3078 Clay             NY 
 4040 Ryan Gaffney           27  1:20:58  8:42   443/795  M25-29  M# 3079 Whitesboro       NY 
 4041 Amelia Ware            22  1:20:58  8:42   202/725  F20-24  F#  962 Syracuse         NY 
 4042 Traci C. Provancher    19  1:20:58  8:42   100/320  F15-19  F#  963 Whitesboro       NY 
 4043 Matthew J. Lesniak     41  1:20:58  8:42   350/664  M40-44  M# 3080 Albany           NY 
 4044 James Wilcox           40  1:20:58  8:42   351/664  M40-44  M# 3081 King Ferry       NY 
 4045 Alysa L. Hoffman       14  1:20:59  8:42     8/41   F01-14  F#  964 Holland Patent   NY 
 4046 Kerry Corredine        27  1:20:59  8:42   187/791  F25-29  F#  965 Union City       NJ 
 4047 Travis J. Wilder       17  1:20:59  8:42   322/459  M15-19  M# 3082 Remsen           NY 
 4048 Patrick Tobin          28  1:20:59  8:42   444/795  M25-29  M# 3083 Schenectady      NY 
 4049 David Malecki          45  1:20:59  8:42   348/683  M45-49  M# 3084 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4050 Collin McCarthy        36  1:20:59  8:42   330/676  M35-39  M# 3085 King Ferry       NY 
 4051 Chad Lesniak           28  1:20:59  8:42   445/795  M25-29  M# 3086 Newport          NY 
 4052 Damon Maldonado        25  1:20:59  8:42   446/795  M25-29  M# 3087 Rome             NY 
 4053 Frank S. Fazio         55  1:20:59  8:42   147/414  M55-59  M# 3088 Albany           NY 
 4054 Johns R. Johns         50  1:20:59  8:42   283/621  M50-54  M# 3089 Sauquoit         NY 
 4055 Abby Regner            22  1:20:59  8:42   203/725  F20-24  F#  966 Oneida           NY 
 4056 Jim Hogel              48  1:20:59  8:42   349/683  M45-49  M# 3090 Sauquoit         NY 
 4057 Dana L. Dowe           29  1:20:59  8:42   188/791  F25-29  F#  967 Astoria          NY 
 4058 Darren Twigg           45  1:20:59  8:42   350/683  M45-49  M# 3091 Sherman          TX 
 4059 Keith Fical            45  1:20:59  8:42   351/683  M45-49  M# 3092 Ilion            NY 
 4060 Timothy J. Hoffman     42  1:21:00  8:42   352/664  M40-44  M# 3093 Holland Patent   NY 
 4061 Tanna N. Traub         38  1:21:00  8:42   100/581  F35-39  F#  968 Ontario          NY 
 4062 Alan Sheppard          43  1:21:00  8:42   353/664  M40-44  M# 3094 Poland           NY 
 4063 Nathan Weires          36  1:21:01  8:42   331/676  M35-39  M# 3095 Manlius          NY 
 4064 Charlie Casartello     52  1:21:01  8:42   284/621  M50-54  M# 3096 Longmeadow       MA 
 4065 Darryl J. Hunt         45  1:21:02  8:42   352/683  M45-49  M# 3097 Schenectady      NY 
 4066 David W. Treichler     48  1:21:02  8:42   353/683  M45-49  M# 3098 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4067 Steven W. Cooke        42  1:21:02  8:42   354/664  M40-44  M# 3099 New Hartford     NY 
 4068 Dan J. Kiser           37  1:21:02  8:42   332/676  M35-39  M# 3100 Taberg           NY 
 4069 Jillian G. Bolton      22  1:21:03  8:42   204/725  F20-24  F#  969 Hilton           NY 
 4070 Kevin Friel            34  1:21:03  8:42   358/658  M30-34  M# 3101 Hyattsville      MD 
 4071 Roxanne A. Hollen      42  1:21:03  8:42   109/530  F40-44  F#  970 Palmyra          PA 
 4072 Earon E. Polimeni      31  1:21:03  8:42   137/633  F30-34  F#  971 Bloomfield       NY 
 4073 Eric Fung              35  1:21:03  8:42   333/676  M35-39  M# 3102 North Syracuse   NY 
 4074 Jessica Duffy          27  1:21:04  8:42   189/791  F25-29  F#  972 Averill Park     NY 
 4075 Steve Graser           37  1:21:04  8:42   334/676  M35-39  M# 3103 Buffalo          NY 
 4076 Jackie Skinner         27  1:21:04  8:42   190/791  F25-29  F#  973 Rochester        NY 
 4077 Katherine L. Murphy    21  1:21:04  8:42   205/725  F20-24  F#  974 Ilion            NY 
 4078 Daniel P. Grgurich     55  1:21:04  8:42   148/414  M55-59  M# 3104 Fairport         NY 
 4079 Thomas J. Romano       51  1:21:04  8:42   285/621  M50-54  M# 3105 Canastota        NY 
 4080 Jim Cianfrocca         30  1:21:05  8:42   359/658  M30-34  M# 3106 Liverpool        NY 
 4081 John S. Janiszewski    50  1:21:05  8:42   286/621  M50-54  M# 3107 Westerly         RI 
 4082 Linda Weibel-Kimmey    50  1:21:05  8:42    38/301  F50-54  F#  975 Clifton Park     NY 
 4083 Matt Misiaszek         17  1:21:05  8:42   323/459  M15-19  M# 3108 Oneida           NY 
 4084 Marybeth Spath         43  1:21:05  8:42   110/530  F40-44  F#  976 Delmar           NY 
 4085 Elizabeth N. Munn      21  1:21:05  8:42   206/725  F20-24  F#  977 Whitesboro       NY 
 4086 Denise A. Schille      40  1:21:06  8:42   111/530  F40-44  F#  978 North Reading    MA 
 4087 Dan J. Walsh           19  1:21:06  8:42   324/459  M15-19  M# 3109 Constableville   NY 
 4088 Cassandra M. Roberts   18  1:21:06  8:42   101/320  F15-19  F#  979 Remsen           NY 
 4089 Marc Macedo            41  1:21:06  8:42   355/664  M40-44  M# 3110 Chelmsford       MA 
 4090 Robert C. Kissell      64  1:21:06  8:43    37/179  M60-64  M# 3111 Edgewater        FL 
 4091 Erin E. Boyer          21  1:21:06  8:43   207/725  F20-24  F#  980 Ithaca           NY 
 4092 Keitha M. Campbell     57  1:21:06  8:43    11/143  F55-59  F#  981 Edgewater        FL 
 4093 James Reese            56  1:21:06  8:43   149/414  M55-59  M# 3112 Holmes           NY 
 4094 Timothy K. Attea       42  1:21:07  8:43   356/664  M40-44  M# 3113 Snyder           NY 
 4095 Jeff Robinson          32  1:21:07  8:43   360/658  M30-34  M# 3114 Whitesboro       NY 
 4096 Daniel R. Perkins      21  1:21:07  8:43   434/692  M20-24  M# 3115 Camillus         NY 
 4097 Andrew K. Shave        32  1:21:07  8:43   361/658  M30-34  M# 3116 Clifton Park     NY 
 4098 Buddy Risch            45  1:21:07  8:43   354/683  M45-49  M# 3117 Delmar           NY 
 4099 Tom Jory               48  1:21:07  8:43   355/683  M45-49  M# 3118 Schenevus        NY 
 4100 Melissa S. McGough     18  1:21:07  8:43   102/320  F15-19  F#  982 Remsen           NY 
 4101 Deb Poudrier           46  1:21:07  8:43    76/441  F45-49  F#  983 Manchester       CT 
 4102 Salvatore J. Ciulo     51  1:21:08  8:43   287/621  M50-54  M# 3119 Watertown        NY 
 4103 Karen Gillespie        52  1:21:08  8:43    39/301  F50-54  F#  984 Fitzwilliam      NH 
 4104 Mary F. Klee           40  1:21:08  8:43   112/530  F40-44  F#  985 Syracuse         NY 
 4105 Tom George             33  1:21:08  8:43   362/658  M30-34  M# 3120 Rochester        NY 
 4106 Christine W. Reilly    36  1:21:09  8:43   101/581  F35-39  F#  986 Whitesboro       NY 
 4107 Pete King              54  1:21:10  8:43   288/621  M50-54  M# 3121 Manlius          NY 
 4108 Tom Komar              53  1:21:10  8:43   289/621  M50-54  M# 3122 Danville         PA 
 4109 James V. Perciaccante  39  1:21:10  8:43   335/676  M35-39  M# 3123 Raleigh          NC 
 4110 David S. Lenczewski    39  1:21:10  8:43   336/676  M35-39  M# 3124 Utica            NY 
 4111 Ben J. Barth           31  1:21:11  8:43   363/658  M30-34  M# 3125 Cold Brook       NY 
 4112 John Pick              57  1:21:11  8:43   150/414  M55-59  M# 3126 Clinton          NY 
 4113 Gary L. Franklin       46  1:21:11  8:43   356/683  M45-49  M# 3127 Charlotte        VT 
 4114 Patrick B. Douglass    39  1:21:11  8:43   337/676  M35-39  M# 3128 Canajoharie      NY 
 4115 Kevin G. Bligh         28  1:21:11  8:43   447/795  M25-29  M# 3129 Bridgewater      MA 
 4116 Shannon Peacock        35  1:21:12  8:43   102/581  F35-39  F#  987 Stillwater       NY 
 4117 Nathaniel G. Tulloch   27  1:21:12  8:43   448/795  M25-29  M# 3130 Canton           NY 
 4118 Timothy J. Oonk        45  1:21:12  8:43   357/683  M45-49  M# 3131 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4119 Michael Goldberg       50  1:21:12  8:43   290/621  M50-54  M# 3132 Manlius          NY 
 4120 Lauren K. Jamieson     18  1:21:13  8:43   103/320  F15-19  F#  988 Adams            NY 
 4121 Bill Foley             57  1:21:13  8:43   151/414  M55-59  M# 3133 Cortland         NY 
 4122 Donna R. Kapes         55  1:21:13  8:43    12/143  F55-59  F#  989 New Hartford     NY 
 4123 Maureen Foley          28  1:21:13  8:43   191/791  F25-29  F#  990 Cortland         NY 
 4124 Karen Kryder           52  1:21:14  8:43    40/301  F50-54  F#  991 Rochester        NY 
 4125 Kari M. Wiediger       35  1:21:14  8:43   103/581  F35-39  F#  992 Frankfort        NY 
 4126 Brandon A. Fleming     26  1:21:14  8:43   449/795  M25-29  M# 3134 Utica            NY 
 4127 Elizabeth K. Allison   24  1:21:14  8:43   208/725  F20-24  F#  993 Arlington        MA 
 4128 Bruce D. Lavner        55  1:21:14  8:43   152/414  M55-59  M# 3135 Rochester        NY 
 4129 Thomas A. Schafer      22  1:21:14  8:43   435/692  M20-24  M# 3136 Whitesboro       NY 
 4130 Timothy Goldrick       27  1:21:15  8:43   450/795  M25-29  M# 3137 New Hartford     NY 
 4131 Kci Kosmoski           26  1:21:15  8:43   451/795  M25-29  M# 3138 Syracuse         NY 
 4132 Mary M. Warchocki      52  1:21:15  8:43    41/301  F50-54  F#  994 Rochester        NY 
 4133 Joanna Saxton          28  1:21:15  8:43   192/791  F25-29  F#  995 Syracuse         NY 
 4134 Molly B. Abgarian      24  1:21:15  8:43   209/725  F20-24  F#  996 Charlotte        NC 
 4135 Dennis J. Taylor       53  1:21:15  8:44   291/621  M50-54  M# 3139 Saint Louis      MO 
 4136 Melissa Cutcliffe      22  1:21:15  8:44   210/725  F20-24  F#  997 Rochester        NY 
 4137 Emil J. Filkorn        40  1:21:15  8:44   357/664  M40-44  M# 3140 Cazenovia        NY 
 4138 Stephanie N. Singe     19  1:21:16  8:44   104/320  F15-19  F#  998 New Hartford     NY 
 4139 Douglas Ostrom         61  1:21:16  8:44    38/179  M60-64  M# 3141 Lake View        NY 
 4140 Emily Yachinich        26  1:21:16  8:44   193/791  F25-29  F#  999 Ithaca           NY 
 4141 Jack Reale             31  1:21:17  8:44   364/658  M30-34  M# 3142 New Hartford     NY 
 4142 Larry E. Badger        61  1:21:17  8:44    39/179  M60-64  M# 3143 New York Mills   NY 
 4143 Leo DiPierro           59  1:21:18  8:44   153/414  M55-59  M# 3144 Cherry Plain     NY 
 4144 Tyler Rhinehart        17  1:21:18  8:44   325/459  M15-19  M# 3145 Manlius          NY 
 4145 Thomas C. McKenna      28  1:21:18  8:44   452/795  M25-29  M# 3146 Carmel           NY 
 4146 Brittany E. Barnum     23  1:21:19  8:44   211/725  F20-24  F# 1000 Whitesboro       NY 
 4147 Sean M. Phelan         19  1:21:19  8:44   326/459  M15-19  M# 3147 Deerfield        NY 
 4148 Lawrence R. Larrabee   39  1:21:19  8:44   338/676  M35-39  M# 3148 New Hartford     NY 
 4149 Shawn Morgan           36  1:21:19  8:44   339/676  M35-39  M# 3149 Minoa            NY 
 4150 Alison Peters          27  1:21:19  8:44   194/791  F25-29  F# 1001 Baltimore        MD 
 4151 Lisa M. Barnes         30  1:21:20  8:44   138/633  F30-34  F# 1002 Syracuse         NY 
 4152 John J. Mizgala        53  1:21:20  8:44   292/621  M50-54  M# 3150 Ava              NY 
 4153 Michael J. Shwamle     34  1:21:20  8:44   365/658  M30-34  M# 3151 Utica            NY 
 4154 Peter R. Forth         38  1:21:20  8:44   340/676  M35-39  M# 3152 Schenectady      NY 
 4155 Matthew J. Strzelecki  15  1:21:21  8:44   327/459  M15-19  M# 3153 Cicero           NY 
 4156 Molly Verna            25  1:21:21  8:44   195/791  F25-29  F# 1003 Whitesboro       NY 
 4157 John McNamara          49  1:21:21  8:44   358/683  M45-49  M# 3154 Webster          NY 
 4158 Caitlin B. Graff       34  1:21:21  8:44   139/633  F30-34  F# 1004 Manlius          NY 
 4159 Sydney Laramie         17  1:21:21  8:44   105/320  F15-19  F# 1005 Boonville        NY 
 4160 Nancy D. Morris        46  1:21:21  8:44    77/441  F45-49  F# 1006 Cooperstown      NY 
 4161 Christian J. McLaren   18  1:21:22  8:44   328/459  M15-19  M# 3155 Nokomis          FL 
 4162 Ray E. Brych           61  1:21:22  8:44    40/179  M60-64  M# 3156 Clinton          NY 
 4163 Steven M. Baker        19  1:21:22  8:44   329/459  M15-19  M# 3157 Utica            NY 
 4164 Paul C. Clark          52  1:21:22  8:44   293/621  M50-54  M# 3158 Albany           NY 
 4165 Ron H. Berger          56  1:21:22  8:44   154/414  M55-59  M# 3159 Longmeadow       MA 
 4166 Robert Berger          25  1:21:22  8:44   453/795  M25-29  M# 3160 Ithaca           NY 
 4167 Aija Leimanis          42  1:21:22  8:44   113/530  F40-44  F# 1007 Clinton          NY 
 4168 Bethany Heintz         32  1:21:23  8:44   140/633  F30-34  F# 1008 Clinton          NY 
 4169 Mark D. Lessard        42  1:21:23  8:44   358/664  M40-44  M# 3161 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 4170 Michele Young          39  1:21:23  8:44   104/581  F35-39  F# 1009 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4171 Tim Nelson             62  1:21:23  8:44    41/179  M60-64  M# 3162 Jamesville       NY 
 4172 Jeffery M. Stevener    44  1:21:23  8:44   359/664  M40-44  M# 3163 Rome             NY 
 4173 Jillian L. Ossevoort   26  1:21:23  8:44   196/791  F25-29  F# 1010 Marcellus        NY 
 4174 Stacia V. Smith        38  1:21:23  8:44   105/581  F35-39  F# 1011 Niskayuna        NY 
 4175 Jason P. Camardello    25  1:21:24  8:44   454/795  M25-29  M# 3164 Dolgeville       NY 
 4176 Michael Lynch          37  1:21:24  8:44   341/676  M35-39  M# 3165 Schenectady      NY 
 4177 Chris Lengel           37  1:21:24  8:44   342/676  M35-39  M# 3166 Kennett Square   PA 
 4178 Amanda K. Stephens     25  1:21:24  8:44   197/791  F25-29  F# 1012 Albany           NY 
 4179 Catherine DeJesus      23  1:21:24  8:44   212/725  F20-24  F# 1013 Bronx            NY 
 4180 Mark A. Mallinger      26  1:21:25  8:45   455/795  M25-29  M# 3167 Remsen           NY 
 4181 Melinda J. McCrary     47  1:21:25  8:45    78/441  F45-49  F# 1014 Arlington        VA 
 4182 Thomas G. Martin       67  1:21:25  8:45     8/65   M65-69  M# 3168 Arlington        VA 
 4183 James A. Adams         60  1:21:25  8:45    42/179  M60-64  M# 3169 Ogdensburg       NY 
 4184 Douglas Grice          47  1:21:25  8:45   359/683  M45-49  M# 3170 Niskayuna        NY 
 4185 Richard Sica           38  1:21:25  8:45   343/676  M35-39  M# 3171 Whitesboro       NY 
 4186 Paul L. White          48  1:21:26  8:45   360/683  M45-49  M# 3172 Westfield        NY 
 4187 Scott J. Goodman       41  1:21:26  8:45   360/664  M40-44  M# 3173 Cochecton        NY 
 4188 Jessica B. Miller      26  1:21:26  8:45   198/791  F25-29  F# 1015 Waltham          MA 
 4189 Cassandra L. Izzo      16  1:21:27  8:45   106/320  F15-19  F# 1016 Little Falls     NY 
 4190 Barbara A. Critelli    55  1:21:27  8:45    13/143  F55-59  F# 1017 Utica            NY 
 4191 Keith M. Williams      22  1:21:27  8:45   436/692  M20-24  M# 3174 Whitesboro       NY 
 4192 Richard S. Legro       51  1:21:28  8:45   294/621  M50-54  M# 3175 Hershey          PA 
 4193 Sarah E. Gigliotti     27  1:21:28  8:45   199/791  F25-29  F# 1018 Whitesboro       NY 
 4194 Deborah Van Wieren     24  1:21:29  8:45   213/725  F20-24  F# 1019 Albany           NY 
 4195 Alicia R. Korol        22  1:21:29  8:45   214/725  F20-24  F# 1020 Arlington        VA 
 4196 Joshua A. Gauthier     18  1:21:29  8:45   330/459  M15-19  M# 3176 Bennington       VT 
 4197 Christopher M. LaLone  43  1:21:30  8:45   361/664  M40-44  M# 3177 Mannsville       NY 
 4198 James Brauch           25  1:21:30  8:45   456/795  M25-29  M# 3178 Brookline        MA 
 4199 Jack Rimlinger         60  1:21:31  8:45    43/179  M60-64  M# 3179 Clarence Center  NY 
 4200 Patrick Bowen          48  1:21:31  8:45   361/683  M45-49  M# 3180 Morrisonville    NY 
 4201 Cory T. Battles        30  1:21:31  8:45   366/658  M30-34  M# 3181 Utica            NY 
 4202 Jacqueline E. Bowen    17  1:21:32  8:45   107/320  F15-19  F# 1021 Morrisonville    NY 
 4203 Barbara A. Porta       44  1:21:32  8:45   114/530  F40-44  F# 1022 Whitesboro       NY 
 4204 Sylvia M. DeCarr       46  1:21:32  8:45    79/441  F45-49  F# 1023 Schenectady      NY 
 4205 Kelly E. Ludovici      22  1:21:32  8:45   215/725  F20-24  F# 1024 Cicero           NY 
 4206 Michael S. DeCrescenzo 42  1:21:32  8:45   362/664  M40-44  M# 3182 Boston           MA 
 4207 Chandra Jayakumar      26  1:21:33  8:45   200/791  F25-29  F# 1025 Troy             NY 
 4208 Patrice Bogan          51  1:21:33  8:45    42/301  F50-54  F# 1026 Utica            NY 
 4209 Melissa A. West        31  1:21:33  8:45   141/633  F30-34  F# 1027 Oneonta          NY 
 4210 Bryon Kohls            44  1:21:33  8:45   363/664  M40-44  M# 3183 Ithaca           NY 
 4211 Matt Costa             25  1:21:33  8:45   457/795  M25-29  M# 3184 Clifton Park     NY 
 4212 Brandon M. Baird       14  1:21:33  8:45    25/69   M01-14  M# 3185 Holland Patent   NY 
 4213 Bryan Sheppard         18  1:21:34  8:45   331/459  M15-19  M# 3186 Poland           NY 
 4214 Erin C. Macstravic     47  1:21:34  8:45    80/441  F45-49  F# 1028 Acton            MA 
 4215 Kara M. Lux            38  1:21:34  8:46   106/581  F35-39  F# 1029 Camillus         NY 
 4216 Carl J. Ruffalo        42  1:21:34  8:46   364/664  M40-44  M# 3187 Whitesboro       NY 
 4217 Dawn Burke             44  1:21:34  8:46   115/530  F40-44  F# 1030 Whitesboro       NY 
 4218 Chad Hurn              23  1:21:34  8:46   437/692  M20-24  M# 3188 Tully            NY 
 4219 Dianne M. Schultz      43  1:21:34  8:46   116/530  F40-44  F# 1031 Williamsville    NY 
 4220 Stephanie D. Nielson   30  1:21:34  8:46   142/633  F30-34  F# 1032 San Pedro        CA 
 4221 Thomas J. Kennedy      36  1:21:35  8:46   344/676  M35-39  M# 3189 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4222 Nicole Breslin         21  1:21:35  8:46   216/725  F20-24  F# 1033 Latham           NY 
 4223 Jane F. Raven          32  1:21:35  8:46   143/633  F30-34  F# 1034 Manlius          NY 
 4224 Matthew A. Palermo     19  1:21:36  8:46   332/459  M15-19  M# 3190 Fayetteville     NY 
 4225 Thomas Fahy            31  1:21:36  8:46   367/658  M30-34  M# 3191 Norwich          NY 
 4226 Michelle Pautler       23  1:21:36  8:46   217/725  F20-24  F# 1035 Albany           NY 
 4227 Ken Baldwin            21  1:21:36  8:46   438/692  M20-24  M# 3192 Syracuse         NY 
 4228 Jeff Grasso            27  1:21:36  8:46   458/795  M25-29  M# 3193 Dunmore          PA 
 4229 Dwight J. Pier         47  1:21:36  8:46   362/683  M45-49  M# 3194 Oneonta          NY 
 4230 Rhonda Clune           48  1:21:37  8:46    81/441  F45-49  F# 1036 Laurens          NY 
 4231 Amelia J. Massoud-Tast 18  1:21:37  8:46   108/320  F15-19  F# 1037 New Hartford     NY 
 4232 David C. Parlagreco    44  1:21:37  8:46   365/664  M40-44  M# 3195 Buffalo Grove    IL 
 4233 Emily J. Maor          34  1:21:38  8:46   144/633  F30-34  F# 1038 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4234 Christine M. Hollmer   45  1:21:38  8:46    82/441  F45-49  F# 1039 Clifton Park     NY 
 4235 Raina Cavalera         31  1:21:38  8:46   145/633  F30-34  F# 1040 Rome             NY 
 4236 Bryanw Whiting         25  1:21:38  8:46   459/795  M25-29  M# 3196 Ithaca           NY 
 4237 Tom Hetzer             51  1:21:38  8:46   295/621  M50-54  M# 3197 Sandy Creek      NY 
 4238 John A. Robinson       33  1:21:39  8:46   368/658  M30-34  M# 3198 Liverpool        NY 
 4239 Michael A. Combs       46  1:21:39  8:46   363/683  M45-49  M# 3199 Geneva           NY 
 4240 Henry J. Mihalek       60  1:21:39  8:46    44/179  M60-64  M# 3200 Fulton           NY 
 4241 Michele L. Eicher      36  1:21:39  8:46   107/581  F35-39  F# 1041 Queensbury       NY 
 4242 Alyse Laliberte        24  1:21:40  8:46   218/725  F20-24  F# 1042 Cumberland       RI 
 4243 Jim Murphy             55  1:21:40  8:46   155/414  M55-59  M# 3201 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4244 Doug N. Martin         36  1:21:40  8:46   345/676  M35-39  M# 3202 Marcy            NY 
 4245 Michael P. Popielarczy 23  1:21:40  8:46   439/692  M20-24  M# 3203 Clifton Springs  NY 
 4246 David Witmer           54  1:21:40  8:46   296/621  M50-54  M# 3204 Minoa            NY 
 4247 Jonathan E. Kozak      14  1:21:41  8:46    26/69   M01-14  M# 3205 Deerfield        NY 
 4248 Kyla L. Smith          22  1:21:41  8:46   219/725  F20-24  F# 1043 Canandaigua      NY 
 4249 John Russell           25  1:21:41  8:46   460/795  M25-29  M# 3206 Arlington        VA 
 4250 Jill Cardamone         18  1:21:41  8:46   109/320  F15-19  F# 1044 Montvale         NJ 
 4251 Rosalind Bogan         24  1:21:41  8:46   220/725  F20-24  F# 1045 Vernon Center    NY 
 4252 Kristin M. Defeo       32  1:21:41  8:46   146/633  F30-34  F# 1046 Wolcott          NY 
 4253 Mike A. Minnehan       53  1:21:42  8:46   297/621  M50-54  M# 3207 Fairport         NY 
 4254 Eric Eggleston         18  1:21:42  8:46   333/459  M15-19  M# 3208 Sherrill         NY 
 4255 Josh Whipple           33  1:21:42  8:46   369/658  M30-34  M# 3209 Schenectady      NY 
 4256 Christine Rosenkrans   35  1:21:42  8:46   108/581  F35-39  F# 1047 Clarks Summit    PA 
 4257 John M. Farrell        43  1:21:42  8:46   366/664  M40-44  M# 3210 Oriskany         NY 
 4258 Patrick M. Ryan        34  1:21:42  8:46   370/658  M30-34  M# 3211 Rexford          NY 
 4259 Michael Rondenelli     19  1:21:43  8:46   334/459  M15-19  M# 3212 Clinton          NY 
 4260 Morgan E. Decker       20  1:21:43  8:47   221/725  F20-24  F# 1048 Deerfield        NY 
 4261 Daniel F. Way          48  1:21:43  8:47   364/683  M45-49  M# 3213 Penfield         NY 
 4262 Timothy Gould          27  1:21:44  8:47   461/795  M25-29  M# 3214 Endicott         NY 
 4263 John K. Koniuto        37  1:21:44  8:47   346/676  M35-39  M# 3215 Endwell          NY 
 4264 Caroline Pierce        21  1:21:44  8:47   222/725  F20-24  F# 1049 Clinton          NY 
 4265 Jim Allen              37  1:21:45  8:47   347/676  M35-39  M# 3216 Ilion            NY 
 4266 Richard Clements       51  1:21:45  8:47   298/621  M50-54  M# 3217 Cobleskill       NY 
 4267 John Zonitch           56  1:21:45  8:47   156/414  M55-59  M# 3218 Albion           NY 
 4268 Sara Cecce             33  1:21:45  8:47   147/633  F30-34  F# 1050 Delhi            NY 
 4269 Michael B. Durkan      60  1:21:46  8:47    45/179  M60-64  M# 3219 Binghamton       NY 
 4270 Mark J. Lincoln        52  1:21:46  8:47   299/621  M50-54  M# 3220 Pittsford        NY 
 4271 David Childress        47  1:21:46  8:47   365/683  M45-49  M# 3221 Central Square   NY 
 4272 Ian G. Nelson          27  1:21:46  8:47   462/795  M25-29  M# 3222 Syracuse         NY 
 4273 Francis L. DeKalb      25  1:21:46  8:47   463/795  M25-29  M# 3223 Little Falls     NY 
 4274 Jeffrey M. Keida       25  1:21:46  8:47   464/795  M25-29  M# 3224 Camillus         NY 
 4275 Joseph Betzenhauser    54  1:21:46  8:47   300/621  M50-54  M# 3225 Endwell          NY 
 4276 Michael Stevens        59  1:21:47  8:47   157/414  M55-59  M# 3226 Rome             NY 
 4277 Jeremiah Johnson       32  1:21:47  8:47   371/658  M30-34  M# 3227 Frederick        MD 
 4278 Elizabeth McCarthy     27  1:21:47  8:47   201/791  F25-29  F# 1051 Syracuse         NY 
 4279 Meg Cullinan           48  1:21:48  8:47    83/441  F45-49  F# 1052 Utica            NY 
 4280 James J. Suders        25  1:21:48  8:47   465/795  M25-29  M# 3228 Utica            NY 
 4281 Mary T. Kurdziolek     42  1:21:48  8:47   117/530  F40-44  F# 1053 New Hartford     NY 
 4282 Hank Loeffler          55  1:21:49  8:47   158/414  M55-59  M# 3229 Milford          NY 
 4283 Michael P. Carney      23  1:21:49  8:47   440/692  M20-24  M# 3230 Utica            NY 
 4284 Paul Zalocha           50  1:21:49  8:47   301/621  M50-54  M# 3231 Falls Church     VA 
 4285 Matthew W. McKee       23  1:21:49  8:47   441/692  M20-24  M# 3232 Syracuse         NY 
 4286 Scott MacLachlan       44  1:21:50  8:47   367/664  M40-44  M# 3233 Oneonta          NY 
 4287 Kevin Gowin            26  1:21:50  8:47   466/795  M25-29  M# 3234 Chittenango      NY 
 4288 Kyle H. Kidder         29  1:21:50  8:47   467/795  M25-29  M# 3235 Utica            NY 
 4289 Michael W. Singer      50  1:21:50  8:47   302/621  M50-54  M# 3236 Whitesboro       NY 
 4290 Emily Russell          21  1:21:50  8:47   223/725  F20-24  F# 1054 Endicott         NY 
 4291 Andrew Reese           39  1:21:51  8:47   348/676  M35-39  M# 3237 Seneca Falls     NY 
 4292 Steven P. Linn         56  1:21:51  8:47   159/414  M55-59  M# 3238 Zion Grove       PA 
 4293 Sarah Hatch            32  1:21:51  8:47   148/633  F30-34  F# 1055 South Portland   ME 
 4294 Herminio Rivera        67  1:21:51  8:47     9/65   M65-69  M# 3239 Rome             NY 
 4295 Lindsay G. Kidder      26  1:21:51  8:47   202/791  F25-29  F# 1056 Utica            NY 
 4296 Joe Campbell           49  1:21:51  8:47   366/683  M45-49  M# 3240 Rome             NY 
 4297 William K. Guglielmo   60  1:21:52  8:47    46/179  M60-64  M# 3241 Rome             NY 
 4298 Matthew H. Getchell    51  1:21:52  8:47   303/621  M50-54  M# 3242 Whitesboro       NY 
 4299 Mark J. Fitzgerald     48  1:21:52  8:47   367/683  M45-49  M# 3243 Fredonia         NY 
 4300 Chub Bailly            59  1:21:52  8:47   160/414  M55-59  M# 3244 Clinton          NY 
 4301 Jim Fryer              33  1:21:53  8:48   372/658  M30-34  M# 3245 Canton           NY 
 4302 Jim Cifaratta          45  1:21:53  8:48   368/683  M45-49  M# 3246 Syracuse         NY 
 4303 Darin Smith            43  1:21:53  8:48   368/664  M40-44  M# 3247 Boonville        NY 
 4304 Kim Morgan             30  1:21:53  8:48   149/633  F30-34  F# 1057 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4305 Ryan Miller            28  1:21:53  8:48   468/795  M25-29  M# 3248 New York Mills   NY 
 4306 Anthony J. Polidori    21  1:21:54  8:48   442/692  M20-24  M# 3249 Herkimer         NY 
 4307 Joanne Simao           38  1:21:54  8:48   109/581  F35-39  F# 1058 Burlington       NC 
 4308 Heather Alden          33  1:21:54  8:48   150/633  F30-34  F# 1059 Arlington        VA 
 4309 Jim Hill               55  1:21:54  8:48   161/414  M55-59  M# 3250 Cooperstown      NY 
 4310 Amy Beigel             35  1:21:54  8:48   110/581  F35-39  F# 1060 Natick           MA 
 4311 Daniel Zeck            39  1:21:54  8:48   349/676  M35-39  M# 3251 Clay             NY 
 4312 Terra S. Meenan        19  1:21:55  8:48   110/320  F15-19  F# 1061 Whitesboro       NY 
 4313 Garry R. White         53  1:21:55  8:48   304/621  M50-54  M# 3252 Norfolk          VA 
 4314 Steven L. Dafoe        50  1:21:56  8:48   305/621  M50-54  M# 3253 Homer            NY 
 4315 Bryan Zevotek          34  1:21:56  8:48   373/658  M30-34  M# 3254 Carthage         NY 
 4316 James P. Schlensker    42  1:21:56  8:48   369/664  M40-44  M# 3255 Syracuse         NY 
 4317 Michael Stoltzfus      38  1:21:56  8:48   350/676  M35-39  M# 3256 Salem            MA 
 4318 Sri Mani               34  1:21:56  8:48   374/658  M30-34  M# 3257 Brookline        MA 
 4319 Thomas A. Brown        51  1:21:57  8:48   306/621  M50-54  M# 3258 Clinton          NY 
 4320 Shannon E. Young       22  1:21:57  8:48   224/725  F20-24  F# 1062 Utica            NY 
 4321 Frank C. Bowers        56  1:21:57  8:48   162/414  M55-59  M# 3259 Remsen           NY 
 4322 Monica L. Vielkind     22  1:21:57  8:48   225/725  F20-24  F# 1063 Little Falls     NY 
 4323 Abbey G. DeRossi       21  1:21:58  8:48   226/725  F20-24  F# 1064 Albany           NY 
 4324 Nancy B. DeRossi       52  1:21:58  8:48    43/301  F50-54  F# 1065 Albany           NY 
 4325 Art Brown              64  1:21:58  8:48    47/179  M60-64  M# 3260 Media            PA 
 4326 Carolyn M. Ingalls     34  1:21:58  8:48   151/633  F30-34  F# 1066 West Winfield    NY 
 4327 Laura Oberlander       30  1:21:58  8:48   152/633  F30-34  F# 1067 Liverpool        NY 
 4328 Judy Crowley           58  1:21:58  8:48    14/143  F55-59  F# 1068 Cicero           NY 
 4329 Shawna Walsh           26  1:21:58  8:48   203/791  F25-29  F# 1069 Brewster         NY 
 4330 Peter J. Logue         30  1:22:00  8:48   375/658  M30-34  M# 3261 New Hartford     NY 
 4331 Mark J. Smith          18  1:22:00  8:48   335/459  M15-19  M# 3262 Deerfield        NY 
 4332 Todd Cheney            48  1:22:00  8:48   369/683  M45-49  M# 3263 Beaver Falls     NY 
 4333 Jessica A. Golden      34  1:22:00  8:48   153/633  F30-34  F# 1070 Saratoga         NY 
 4334 William C. Roemer      30  1:22:00  8:48   376/658  M30-34  M# 3264 Colonie          NY 
 4335 Terry M. Flynn         66  1:22:01  8:48    10/65   M65-69  M# 3265 Orleans          ON 
 4336 Stephen S. Karboski    19  1:22:01  8:48   336/459  M15-19  M# 3266 Utica            NY 
 4337 Carlos Santiago        26  1:22:01  8:48   469/795  M25-29  M# 3267 New Hartford     NY 
 4338 Sam Negrich            53  1:22:01  8:48   307/621  M50-54  M# 3268 Mayfield         NY 
 4339 Patrick Judd           45  1:22:01  8:48   370/683  M45-49  M# 3269 Liverpool        NY 
 4340 Alexis Perry           29  1:22:02  8:48   204/791  F25-29  F# 1071 Burlington       VT 
 4341 William A. Vankuren    52  1:22:02  8:48   308/621  M50-54  M# 3270 Harpursville     NY 
 4342 Joseph C. Torrillo     26  1:22:02  8:48   470/795  M25-29  M# 3271 Syracuse         NY 
 4343 Rick B. Carter         58  1:22:02  8:49   163/414  M55-59  M# 3272 Anchorage        AK 
 4344 Keelan Walsh           20  1:22:02  8:49   227/725  F20-24  F# 1072 Clarence Center  NY 
 4345 Krispin Dolbear        31  1:22:02  8:49   377/658  M30-34  M# 3273 Syracuse         NY 
 4346 Laura A. Gibbs         45  1:22:03  8:49    84/441  F45-49  F# 1073 Latham           NY 
 4347 William D. Wade        51  1:22:03  8:49   309/621  M50-54  M# 3274 Latham           NY 
 4348 Kate Z. McGuinness     35  1:22:03  8:49   111/581  F35-39  F# 1074 Rochester        NY 
 4349 Patrick DeBono         38  1:22:03  8:49   351/676  M35-39  M# 3275 Chester          VA 
 4350 Ashley E. Todd         21  1:22:03  8:49   228/725  F20-24  F# 1075 Oneida           NY 
 4351 Brian G. Khouri        24  1:22:03  8:49   443/692  M20-24  M# 3276 Binghamton       NY 
 4352 Roxanne L. Marmion     29  1:22:04  8:49   205/791  F25-29  F# 1076 Amherst          NY 
 4353 Shane P. Marmion       29  1:22:04  8:49   471/795  M25-29  M# 3277 Amherst          NY 
 4354 Evangelia I. Elovaris  26  1:22:04  8:49   206/791  F25-29  F# 1077 Syracuse         NY 
 4355 Jennifer L. Berie      39  1:22:04  8:49   112/581  F35-39  F# 1078 Adams            NY 
 4356 Aimee M. Beaudette     15  1:22:04  8:49   111/320  F15-19  F# 1079 Canton           NY 
 4357 Paul J. Ward           37  1:22:05  8:49   352/676  M35-39  M# 3278 Earlville        NY 
 4358 Daniel Casper          34  1:22:05  8:49   378/658  M30-34  M# 3279 Astoria          NY 
 4359 Jim Pettiford          36  1:22:05  8:49   353/676  M35-39  M# 3280 Syracuse         NY 
 4360 Todd Jones             29  1:22:06  8:49   472/795  M25-29  M# 3281 Columbia         MD 
 4361 Christiana Sirni       17  1:22:07  8:49   112/320  F15-19  F# 1080 Rome             NY 
 4362 James I. Abdou         38  1:22:07  8:49   354/676  M35-39  M# 3282 Brooklyn         NY 
 4363 Dave Kulesa            41  1:22:07  8:49   370/664  M40-44  M# 3283 New Hartfoed     NY 
 4364 Joseph W. Mastraccio   15  1:22:07  8:49   337/459  M15-19  M# 3284 Rome             NY 
 4365 Michael Lombardi       35  1:22:07  8:49   355/676  M35-39  M# 3285 Slingerlands     NY 
 4366 Robert J. Beyer        54  1:22:07  8:49   310/621  M50-54  M# 3286 Saratoga Sprngs  NY 
 4367 Jillian L. Ringwald    26  1:22:08  8:49   207/791  F25-29  F# 1081 Boonville        NY 
 4368 Kathleen Dempster      30  1:22:08  8:49   154/633  F30-34  F# 1082 Winchester       VA 
 4369 Joey Robinson          17  1:22:08  8:49   338/459  M15-19  M# 3287 Skaneateles      NY 
 4370 Kristy C. Rose         29  1:22:08  8:49   208/791  F25-29  F# 1083 Rochester        NY 
 4371 Charles G. Dunn        35  1:22:08  8:49   356/676  M35-39  M# 3288 Schenectady      NY 
 4372 Patrick F. McCarthy    14  1:22:09  8:49    27/69   M01-14  M# 3289 Audubon          PA 
 4373 Daniel M. Durr         23  1:22:09  8:49   444/692  M20-24  M# 3290 Albany           NY 
 4374 Richard D'Ambrosio     44  1:22:10  8:49   371/664  M40-44  M# 3291 Highland Mills   NY 
 4375 Lisa H. Macander       27  1:22:10  8:49   209/791  F25-29  F# 1084 Albany           NY 
 4376 Michael S. Wendler     48  1:22:10  8:49   371/683  M45-49  M# 3292 Cicero           NY 
 4377 Liana Prosonic         36  1:22:10  8:49   113/581  F35-39  F# 1085 Syracuse         NY 
 4378 Sherry Brescia         46  1:22:10  8:49    85/441  F45-49  F# 1086 Syracuse         NY 
 4379 Haley M. Butler        18  1:22:10  8:49   113/320  F15-19  F# 1087 New Hartford     NY 
 4380 Mark J. Rumbutis       27  1:22:10  8:49   473/795  M25-29  M# 3293 Lenox Dale       MA 
 4381 Dave Paska             49  1:22:10  8:49   372/683  M45-49  M# 3294 Fort Edward      NY 
 4382 Erin E. Robbins        28  1:22:11  8:49   210/791  F25-29  F# 1088 Black River      NY 
 4383 Megan Hahn             26  1:22:11  8:49   211/791  F25-29  F# 1089 Manlius          NY 
 4384 Hope V. Dils           38  1:22:11  8:49   114/581  F35-39  F# 1090 Troy             NY 
 4385 Matthew Dean           31  1:22:12  8:50   379/658  M30-34  M# 3295 Syracuse         NY 
 4386 Nathaniel E. Wayman    38  1:22:12  8:50   357/676  M35-39  M# 3296 Cortland         NY 
 4387 Barret Wolber          24  1:22:12  8:50   445/692  M20-24  M# 3297 Franklin         MA 
 4388 David Zangrilli        54  1:22:12  8:50   311/621  M50-54  M# 3298 Whitesboro       NY 
 4389 Richard A. Puff        49  1:22:12  8:50   373/683  M45-49  M# 3299 Cincinnati       OH 
 4390 Kelly A. Vitullo       29  1:22:12  8:50   212/791  F25-29  F# 1091 New Hartford     NY 
 4391 Laura Holden           23  1:22:13  8:50   229/725  F20-24  F# 1092 Rochester        NY 
 4392 Jim Kingsley           46  1:22:13  8:50   374/683  M45-49  M# 3300 Lowville         NY 
 4393 Mary Jo Bernardo       45  1:22:13  8:50    86/441  F45-49  F# 1093 Glenmont         NY 
 4394 Tara C. Hook-Byers     32  1:22:13  8:50   155/633  F30-34  F# 1094 Holland Patent   NY 
 4395 Steven Notturno        56  1:22:13  8:50   164/414  M55-59  M# 3301 Warwick          NY 
 4396 Jim Reohr              39  1:22:13  8:50   358/676  M35-39  M# 3302 Hillsboro        OR 
 4397 Katie M. Forth         19  1:22:13  8:50   114/320  F15-19  F# 1095 Canastota        NY 
 4398 Tina S. Melbourne      42  1:22:13  8:50   118/530  F40-44  F# 1096 Brockville       ON 
 4399 Brian D. Bansner       29  1:22:14  8:50   474/795  M25-29  M# 3303 Utica            NY 
 4400 Michael D. Close       38  1:22:14  8:50   359/676  M35-39  M# 3304 Syracuse         NY 
 4401 Kyle Masi              15  1:22:15  8:50   339/459  M15-19  M# 3305 New Hartford     NY 
 4402 Jeffrey Colonna        39  1:22:16  8:50   360/676  M35-39  M# 3306 Corning          NY 
 4403 Emma L. Seekins        18  1:22:16  8:50   115/320  F15-19  F# 1097 Searsport        ME 
 4404 Frank T. Grimaldi      20  1:22:17  8:50   446/692  M20-24  M# 3307 Marcy            NY 
 4405 William T. Ondrako     56  1:22:17  8:50   165/414  M55-59  M# 3308 Binghamton       NY 
 4406 Jon J. Zabek           24  1:22:17  8:50   447/692  M20-24  M# 3309 Marcy            NY 
 4407 Samantha E. Bealer     22  1:22:17  8:50   230/725  F20-24  F# 1098 Syracuse         NY 
 4408 Andrew Fleming         18  1:22:19  8:50   340/459  M15-19  M# 3310 Mohawk           NY 
 4409 Mike E. Buckley        58  1:22:19  8:50   166/414  M55-59  M# 3311 New Hartford     NY 
 4410 Erin Reese             29  1:22:19  8:50   213/791  F25-29  F# 1099 Albany           NY 
 4411 Carrin R. LaCoppola    17  1:22:19  8:50   116/320  F15-19  F# 1100 Little Falls     NY 
 4412 Audrey J. Robison      27  1:22:19  8:50   214/791  F25-29  F# 1101 Vernon Center    NY 
 4413 Timothy Spera          52  1:22:20  8:50   312/621  M50-54  M# 3312 Westford         MA 
 4414 Jef Terranova          24  1:22:20  8:50   448/692  M20-24  M# 3313 Syracuse         NY 
 4415 Thomas G. Lawson       40  1:22:20  8:50   372/664  M40-44  M# 3314 New Berlin       NY 
 4416 Christy A. Deep        38  1:22:20  8:50   115/581  F35-39  F# 1102 West Hartford    CT 
 4417 Richard K. Stoodley    46  1:22:20  8:50   375/683  M45-49  M# 3315 Westmoreland     NY 
 4418 Patrick K. Russell     33  1:22:20  8:50   380/658  M30-34  M# 3316 Queensbury       NY 
 4419 Robert G. DiFabio      45  1:22:20  8:50   376/683  M45-49  M# 3317 Oneida           NY 
 4420 Mark D. DiGiovanni     33  1:22:20  8:50   381/658  M30-34  M# 3318 Pittsford        NY 
 4421 Samantha Hickok        19  1:22:20  8:51   117/320  F15-19  F# 1103 Glens Falls      NY 
 4422 Brianna L. MacBlane    19  1:22:21  8:51   118/320  F15-19  F# 1104 Liverpool        NY 
 4423 Tim Terranova          42  1:22:21  8:51   373/664  M40-44  M# 3319 Webster          NY 
 4424 Andrew Rouchka         28  1:22:21  8:51   475/795  M25-29  M# 3320 Carmel           NY 
 4425 Michael G. Abulencia   61  1:22:22  8:51    48/179  M60-64  M# 3321 Syracuse         NY 
 4426 Robert Littrel         32  1:22:22  8:51   382/658  M30-34  M# 3322 Woodhaven        NY 
 4427 Toni L. Swinson        37  1:22:22  8:51   116/581  F35-39  F# 1105 Webster          NY 
 4428 Jessica Tuck           24  1:22:22  8:51   231/725  F20-24  F# 1106 Syracuse         NY 
 4429 Michael W. Russell     21  1:22:22  8:51   449/692  M20-24  M# 3323 Morrisonville    NY 
 4430 Mary White             49  1:22:22  8:51    87/441  F45-49  F# 1107 Syracuse         NY 
 4431 Joshua J. Kaplan       18  1:22:22  8:51   341/459  M15-19  M# 3324 Grand Island     NY 
 4432 Jennifer E. Anthone    19  1:22:22  8:51   119/320  F15-19  F# 1108 Clarence         NY 
 4433 David M. Paquette      30  1:22:23  8:51   383/658  M30-34  M# 3325 Rome             NY 
 4434 Julianne B. Scanlan    32  1:22:23  8:51   156/633  F30-34  F# 1109 Schoharie        NY 
 4435 Jennifer Petersen      33  1:22:23  8:51   157/633  F30-34  F# 1110 Schenectady      NY 
 4436 Emily A. Celichowski   22  1:22:23  8:51   232/725  F20-24  F# 1111 New York         NY 
 4437 Meghan M. Bangs        23  1:22:23  8:51   233/725  F20-24  F# 1112 Ithaca           NY 
 4438 Robert Fuentes         43  1:22:23  8:51   374/664  M40-44  M# 3326 Glen Head        NY 
 4439 Kevin Ziesenitz        31  1:22:24  8:51   384/658  M30-34  M# 3327 Clinton          NY 
 4440 Claude Hagen           47  1:22:24  8:51   377/683  M45-49  M# 3328 Glen Head        NY 
 4441 Eric M. Tilton         32  1:22:24  8:51   385/658  M30-34  M# 3329 Utica            NY 
 4442 Matt Caraher           21  1:22:24  8:51   450/692  M20-24  M# 3330 Frankfort        NY 
 4443 Erik J. Dauber         39  1:22:24  8:51   361/676  M35-39  M# 3331 Apalachin        NY 
 4444 Adam Dorn              38  1:22:24  8:51   362/676  M35-39  M# 3332 Herndon          VA 
 4445 Jason Livingston       30  1:22:24  8:51   386/658  M30-34  M# 3333 Rome             NY 
 4446 Meghan E. Mazloom      38  1:22:24  8:51   117/581  F35-39  F# 1113 Utica            NY 
 4447 Lori A. Ochs           51  1:22:25  8:51    44/301  F50-54  F# 1114 Loudonville      NY 
 4448 Jessica Cordes         29  1:22:25  8:51   215/791  F25-29  F# 1115 Plattsburgh      NY 
 4449 Mark Champion          48  1:22:25  8:51   378/683  M45-49  M# 3334 Henrietta        NY 
 4450 Amy Swindon            34  1:22:25  8:51   158/633  F30-34  F# 1116 Cortland         NY 
 4451 John D. Solan          61  1:22:26  8:51    49/179  M60-64  M# 3335 Cossayuna        NY 
 4452 Melanie S. Vedder      32  1:22:26  8:51   159/633  F30-34  F# 1117 Middleburgh      NY 
 4453 Jim Ferrari            44  1:22:26  8:51   375/664  M40-44  M# 3336 Fly Creek        NY 
 4454 Dina Williams          40  1:22:26  8:51   119/530  F40-44  F# 1118 Victor           NY 
 4455 Candace R. Goodenough  21  1:22:26  8:51   234/725  F20-24  F# 1119 New Hartford     NY 
 4456 Nicola White           29  1:22:26  8:51   216/791  F25-29  F# 1120 New York         NY 
 4457 Marcus A. Zito         20  1:22:26  8:51   451/692  M20-24  M# 3337 Frankfort        NY 
 4458 Jeffrey Henn           28  1:22:26  8:51   476/795  M25-29  M# 3338 Allston          MA 
 4459 Lisa Hotchkiss         31  1:22:27  8:51   160/633  F30-34  F# 1121 Valhalla         NY 
 4460 Aline T. Kenney        60  1:22:27  8:51     4/45   F60-64  F# 1122 Nashua           NH 
 4461 John Crilly            48  1:22:27  8:51   379/683  M45-49  M# 3339 Pittsford        NY 
 4462 Grant Korol            19  1:22:27  8:51   342/459  M15-19  M# 3340 Herkimer         NY 
 4463 Chad Clark             37  1:22:28  8:51   363/676  M35-39  M# 3341 New Hartford     NY 
 4464 Andre Mercier          32  1:22:28  8:51   387/658  M30-34  M# 3342 Pasadena         MD 
 4465 Jennifer M. Kerr       30  1:22:29  8:51   161/633  F30-34  F# 1123 Rochester        NY 
 4466 Lauren A. Barone       24  1:22:29  8:51   235/725  F20-24  F# 1124 Rome             NY 
 4467 Tracey A. Henderson    26  1:22:29  8:51   217/791  F25-29  F# 1125 Rochester        NY 
 4468 Dave J. Olek           22  1:22:29  8:51   452/692  M20-24  M# 3343 Victor           NY 
 4469 Fred H. Woodworth      55  1:22:30  8:51   167/414  M55-59  M# 3344 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4470 Ty E. Knamm            40  1:22:30  8:52   376/664  M40-44  M# 3345 Rome             NY 
 4471 Joan Sutherland        52  1:22:30  8:52    45/301  F50-54  F# 1126 Groton           NY 
 4472 Parker Morris          16  1:22:30  8:52   343/459  M15-19  M# 3346 Herkimer         NY 
 4473 Blaine Berner          56  1:22:30  8:52   168/414  M55-59  M# 3347 Clifton Park     NY 
 4474 Michael J. Olmstead    22  1:22:30  8:52   453/692  M20-24  M# 3348 Waterville       NY 
 4475 Ava M. Massoud         27  1:22:30  8:52   218/791  F25-29  F# 1127 Clinton          NY 
 4476 Avery M. Burke         29  1:22:30  8:52   477/795  M25-29  M# 3349 Manlius          NY 
 4477 Matthew J. Donovan     24  1:22:31  8:52   454/692  M20-24  M# 3350 New Hartford     NY 
 4478 Steven D. Johnson      57  1:22:31  8:52   169/414  M55-59  M# 3351 Oneonta          NY 
 4479 Eileen Albanese        48  1:22:32  8:52    88/441  F45-49  F# 1128 Manlius          NY 
 4480 Adam J. Drapikowski    23  1:22:32  8:52   455/692  M20-24  M# 3352 Minoa            NY 
 4481 Walter Standhart       64  1:22:32  8:52    50/179  M60-64  M# 3353 Rochester        NY 
 4482 Jim Awad               50  1:22:32  8:52   313/621  M50-54  M# 3354 Liverpool        NY 
 4483 Bryan Merrigan         29  1:22:32  8:52   478/795  M25-29  M# 3355 North Brunswick  NJ 
 4484 Allison A. Bandos      24  1:22:32  8:52   236/725  F20-24  F# 1129 Hagaman          NY 
 4485 Courtney Carr          29  1:22:32  8:52   219/791  F25-29  F# 1130 Elmira           NY 
 4486 Anne Killian-Russo     51  1:22:33  8:52    46/301  F50-54  F# 1131 Cooperstown      NY 
 4487 Julie Morrison         33  1:22:33  8:52   162/633  F30-34  F# 1132 Ardmore          PA 
 4488 Robert J. Reape        37  1:22:33  8:52   364/676  M35-39  M# 3356 Gansevoort       NY 
 4489 Kathleen M. Galland-Be 44  1:22:33  8:52   120/530  F40-44  F# 1133 Cooperstown      NY 
 4490 Michael J. Brooks      44  1:22:33  8:52   377/664  M40-44  M# 3357 Albany           NY 
 4491 Aaron Kida             35  1:22:33  8:52   365/676  M35-39  M# 3358 Whitney Point    NY 
 4492 Rick Glazer            35  1:22:33  8:52   366/676  M35-39  M# 3359 Pittsford        NY 
 4493 Thor Markwood          46  1:22:34  8:52   380/683  M45-49  M# 3360 New Hartford     NY 
 4494 Dylan Campbell         20  1:22:34  8:52   456/692  M20-24  M# 3361 Middletown       NY 
 4495 Joshua Mullen          32  1:22:34  8:52   388/658  M30-34  M# 3362 Camden           NY 
 4496 Katherine Wolford      31  1:22:35  8:52   163/633  F30-34  F# 1134 Norwich          NY 
 4497 Matthew S. Kosinski    36  1:22:35  8:52   367/676  M35-39  M# 3363 Clay             NY 
 4498 Jen Kirsteins          34  1:22:35  8:52   164/633  F30-34  F# 1135 Hoboken          NJ 
 4499 Justin Kirsteins       32  1:22:35  8:52   389/658  M30-34  M# 3364 Hoboken          NJ 
 4500 Carlyn Anderson        18  1:22:35  8:52   120/320  F15-19  F# 1136 Calcium          NY 
 4501 Melissa Kwasniewski    32  1:22:35  8:52   165/633  F30-34  F# 1137 Ft Edward        NY 
 4502 Lori Bonynge           34  1:22:36  8:52   166/633  F30-34  F# 1138 Warwick          RI 
 4503 Justin Bush            26  1:22:36  8:52   479/795  M25-29  M# 3365 Camden           NY 
 4504 Jeff I. Steiner        34  1:22:36  8:52   390/658  M30-34  M# 3366 Clay             NY 
 4505 Deborah L. Marcy       44  1:22:36  8:52   121/530  F40-44  F# 1139 Rochester        NY 
 4506 Christopher Bole       42  1:22:37  8:52   378/664  M40-44  M# 3367 Getzville        NY 
 4507 Wade Dewey             45  1:22:37  8:52   381/683  M45-49  M# 3368 Marcy            NY 
 4508 Thomas J. McCarthy     46  1:22:37  8:52   382/683  M45-49  M# 3369 Audubon          PA 
 4509 Molly Bommer           36  1:22:37  8:52   118/581  F35-39  F# 1140 Holland Patent   NY 
 4510 David M. Malone        67  1:22:37  8:52    11/65   M65-69  M# 3370 Little Falls     NY 
 4511 Meggan E. Lawson       23  1:22:37  8:52   237/725  F20-24  F# 1141 Holland Patent   NY 
 4512 Michael C. Lazara      20  1:22:38  8:52   457/692  M20-24  M# 3371 Liverpool        NY 
 4513 Scott Ferguson         56  1:22:38  8:52   170/414  M55-59  M# 3372 Cataula          GA 
 4514 David Kostyal          55  1:22:38  8:52   171/414  M55-59  M# 3373 Sayre            PA 
 4515 Laura Klepper          26  1:22:38  8:52   220/791  F25-29  F# 1142 Boston           MA 
 4516 Alexandra Hart         22  1:22:38  8:52   238/725  F20-24  F# 1143 Mount Laurel     NJ 
 4517 Stanley J. Moskal      53  1:22:38  8:52   314/621  M50-54  M# 3374 Liverpool        NY 
 4518 Kyle Earl              18  1:22:38  8:52   344/459  M15-19  M# 3375 Ilion            NY 
 4519 Dmitry Gvozd           20  1:22:38  8:52   458/692  M20-24  M# 3376 Jordanville      NY 
 4520 Joseph A. Henderson    28  1:22:39  8:52   480/795  M25-29  M# 3377 Rochester        NY 
 4521 Remy M. Glock          21  1:22:39  8:52   239/725  F20-24  F# 1144 Reno             NV 
 4522 Stephanie M. Canham    32  1:22:39  8:52   167/633  F30-34  F# 1145 Ravena           NY 
 4523 Mark A. Webb           50  1:22:39  8:53   315/621  M50-54  M# 3378 Endwell          NY 
 4524 Marla A. Goyden        43  1:22:39  8:53   122/530  F40-44  F# 1146 Endwell          NY 
 4525 Andrew Keegan          23  1:22:40  8:53   459/692  M20-24  M# 3379 Vestal           NY 
 4526 Mark A. Machell        26  1:22:40  8:53   481/795  M25-29  M# 3380 Liverpool        NY 
 4527 John Walker            25  1:22:40  8:53   482/795  M25-29  M# 3381 Clinton          NY 
 4528 Matthew Krukin         35  1:22:41  8:53   368/676  M35-39  M# 3382 Manlius          NY 
 4529 Paul D. Stern          43  1:22:41  8:53   379/664  M40-44  M# 3383 Utica            NY 
 4530 James Fitzgerald       23  1:22:41  8:53   460/692  M20-24  M# 3384 Utica            NY 
 4531 Sandra J. Matzel       34  1:22:42  8:53   168/633  F30-34  F# 1147 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4532 Michael J. Hayduk      40  1:22:42  8:53   380/664  M40-44  M# 3385 Clinton          NY 
 4533 Debra A. Ruggio        40  1:22:42  8:53   123/530  F40-44  F# 1148 New Hartford     NY 
 4534 Ryan Laurey            27  1:22:42  8:53   483/795  M25-29  M# 3386 Sauquoit         NY 
 4535 John Lupino            32  1:22:42  8:53   391/658  M30-34  M# 3387 Utica            NY 
 4536 Ken D. Green           38  1:22:43  8:53   369/676  M35-39  M# 3388 Pennellville     NY 
 4537 Michael L. Lally       53  1:22:44  8:53   316/621  M50-54  M# 3389 New Hartford     NY 
 4538 Marie E. Coar          37  1:22:44  8:53   119/581  F35-39  F# 1149 Taberg           NY 
 4539 Vincent J. Ciaccia     48  1:22:44  8:53   383/683  M45-49  M# 3390 New York Mills   NY 
 4540 Margaret A. Hartmann   53  1:22:44  8:53    47/301  F50-54  F# 1150 Syracuse         NY 
 4541 Chris Read             57  1:22:44  8:53   172/414  M55-59  M# 3391 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4542 Kevin Heiser           31  1:22:44  8:53   392/658  M30-34  M# 3392 Rochester        NY 
 4543 Martin Terwilliger     23  1:22:44  8:53   461/692  M20-24  M# 3393 West Henrietta   NY 
 4544 Michelle J. Rioux      33  1:22:44  8:53   169/633  F30-34  F# 1151 Rochester        NY 
 4545 Yajaira L. Yuret       23  1:22:45  8:53   240/725  F20-24  F# 1152 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4546 Joel Abdul             32  1:22:45  8:53   393/658  M30-34  M# 3394 Cohoes           NY 
 4547 Jennifer Jachym        35  1:22:45  8:53   120/581  F35-39  F# 1153 San Francisco    CA 
 4548 Erin Evke              14  1:22:45  8:53     9/41   F01-14  F# 1154 New Hartford     NY 
 4549 Mike Elia              36  1:22:45  8:53   370/676  M35-39  M# 3395 Moscow           PA 
 4550 Michael Zielenski      56  1:22:45  8:53   173/414  M55-59  M# 3396 Utica            NY 
 4551 Adam C. Mahl           25  1:22:46  8:53   484/795  M25-29  M# 3397 Wilson           NY 
 4552 Joe Rodak              37  1:22:46  8:53   371/676  M35-39  M# 3398 Brockport        NY 
 4553 Katherine E. Ayling    24  1:22:46  8:53   241/725  F20-24  F# 1155 Buffalo          NY 
 4554 Brian Maroney          25  1:22:46  8:53   485/795  M25-29  M# 3399 Scotch Plains    NJ 
 4555 Jake Meiss             27  1:22:46  8:53   486/795  M25-29  M# 3400 Rome             NY 
 4556 Abigail Bullard        24  1:22:47  8:53   242/725  F20-24  F# 1156 Chicago          IL 
 4557 David A. Hennel        42  1:22:47  8:53   381/664  M40-44  M# 3401 Glenville        NY 
 4558 Peter L. Joseph        55  1:22:47  8:53   174/414  M55-59  M# 3402 Utica            NY 
 4559 Christopher A. Card    30  1:22:47  8:53   394/658  M30-34  M# 3403 Rome             NY 
 4560 Steven J. Baker        45  1:22:48  8:53   384/683  M45-49  M# 3404 Camden           NY 
 4561 Heather L. Judd        33  1:22:48  8:53   170/633  F30-34  F# 1157 Mohawk           NY 
 4562 Douglas J. Lee         40  1:22:49  8:54   382/664  M40-44  M# 3405 Rochester        NY 
 4563 Dustin Broderick       28  1:22:49  8:54   487/795  M25-29  M# 3406 Rochester        NY 
 4564 Jake Nowakowski        36  1:22:49  8:54   372/676  M35-39  M# 3407 Syracuse         NY 
 4565 Candice B. Vallejos    24  1:22:49  8:54   243/725  F20-24  F# 1158 Syracuse         NY 
 4566 Erin A. Vetter         25  1:22:49  8:54   221/791  F25-29  F# 1159 Utica            NY 
 4567 Erik Hagglove          38  1:22:50  8:54   373/676  M35-39  M# 3408 Mechanicville    NY 
 4568 Lindsay Slagle         24  1:22:50  8:54   244/725  F20-24  F# 1160 Rome             NY 
 4569 Tony Ciccone           60  1:22:50  8:54    51/179  M60-64  M# 3409 Locke            NY 
 4570 Marcie Golgoski        33  1:22:51  8:54   171/633  F30-34  F# 1161 Syracuse         NY 
 4571 Rock Palmieri          53  1:22:51  8:54   317/621  M50-54  M# 3410 Rome             NY 
 4572 Thomas Bebee           56  1:22:51  8:54   175/414  M55-59  M# 3411 Syracuse         NY 
 4573 John Ely               48  1:22:51  8:54   385/683  M45-49  M# 3412 Cayuga           NY 
 4574 James D. Bartkowiak    39  1:22:51  8:54   374/676  M35-39  M# 3413 Utica            NY 
 4575 Brad McFadden          37  1:22:52  8:54   375/676  M35-39  M# 3414 Buffalo          NY 
 4576 Stephen J. Pape, Sr.   49  1:22:52  8:54   386/683  M45-49  M# 3415 Deerfield        NY 
 4577 Christopher A. Reynold 23  1:22:52  8:54   462/692  M20-24  M# 3416 Valhalla         NY 
 4578 Robert E. Myers        29  1:22:52  8:54   488/795  M25-29  M# 3417 Woodgate         NY 
 4579 Tana Pusey             45  1:22:52  8:54    89/441  F45-49  F# 1162 Dewitt           NY 
 4580 Gerald Leahy           52  1:22:52  8:54   318/621  M50-54  M# 3418 Manotick         ON 
 4581 David G. Nacca         48  1:22:52  8:54   387/683  M45-49  M# 3419 Rochester        NY 
 4582 Tamera Moat            29  1:22:52  8:54   222/791  F25-29  F# 1163 Pittsford        NY 
 4583 Tim Larocque           25  1:22:53  8:54   489/795  M25-29  M# 3420 Clay             NY 
 4584 Ann M. Usborne         48  1:22:53  8:54    90/441  F45-49  F# 1164 New Woodstock    NY 
 4585 Norman Dezalia         51  1:22:54  8:54   319/621  M50-54  M# 3421 Clinton          NY 
 4586 Victoriano Franco, III 19  1:22:54  8:54   345/459  M15-19  M# 3422 Gowanda          NY 
 4587 Wendy M. Moody         43  1:22:54  8:54   124/530  F40-44  F# 1165 Newport          NY 
 4588 Holly B. Pelland       50  1:22:54  8:54    48/301  F50-54  F# 1166 New Hartford     NY 
 4589 Nicole A. Martin       30  1:22:54  8:54   172/633  F30-34  F# 1167 Newport          NY 
 4590 Ryan Goggin            23  1:22:54  8:54   463/692  M20-24  M# 3423 Poland           NY 
 4591 Jeffrey L. Ball        51  1:22:55  8:54   320/621  M50-54  M# 3424 Whitesboro       NY 
 4592 Andrew Hapanowicz      43  1:22:55  8:54   383/664  M40-44  M# 3425 Morris Plains    NJ 
 4593 Timothy J. McIntyre    33  1:22:55  8:54   395/658  M30-34  M# 3426 Syracuse         NY 
 4594 Donna Charlebois       51  1:22:56  8:54    49/301  F50-54  F# 1168 East Berne       NY 
 4595 Erin N. Goodman        26  1:22:56  8:54   223/791  F25-29  F# 1169 Utica            NY 
 4596 Fred J. Matrulli       38  1:22:56  8:54   376/676  M35-39  M# 3427 Charlotte        NC 
 4597 Brian A. Kropa         25  1:22:56  8:54   490/795  M25-29  M# 3428 Canastota        NY 
 4598 Melissa Sacco          27  1:22:56  8:54   224/791  F25-29  F# 1170 Yorkville        NY 
 4599 Ken Muzzy              57  1:22:57  8:54   176/414  M55-59  M# 3429 Utica            NY 
 4600 Winsley Jerauld        23  1:22:57  8:54   245/725  F20-24  F# 1171 East Greenbush   NY 
 4601 Mary G. Ruckel         50  1:22:57  8:54    50/301  F50-54  F# 1172 Deerfield        NY 
 4602 Dawn Eisenhut          41  1:22:57  8:54   125/530  F40-44  F# 1173 Waterville       NY 
 4603 Alfred Favata          64  1:22:58  8:54    52/179  M60-64  M# 3430 Newburgh         NY 
 4604 Rita P. Sands          48  1:22:58  8:55    91/441  F45-49  F# 1174 Newburgh         NY 
 4605 Wilfred L. Jackson     29  1:22:58  8:55   491/795  M25-29  M# 3431 Clinton          NY 
 4606 Thomas E. Williams     20  1:22:58  8:55   464/692  M20-24  M# 3432 Clinton          NY 
 4607 Wendy Beatty           44  1:22:59  8:55   126/530  F40-44  F# 1175 Oakville         ON 
 4608 Robert J. Pawlings     31  1:22:59  8:55   396/658  M30-34  M# 3433 Brooklyn         NY 
 4609 Ellen T. Babcock       40  1:22:59  8:55   127/530  F40-44  F# 1176 North Reading    MA 
 4610 Robert A. Klockowski   42  1:23:00  8:55   384/664  M40-44  M# 3434 Utica            NY 
 4611 Michelle Beebe         29  1:23:00  8:55   225/791  F25-29  F# 1177 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 4612 Kimberly M. Ray        20  1:23:00  8:55   246/725  F20-24  F# 1178 Herkimer         NY 
 4613 Aaron J. Ruchala       17  1:23:00  8:55   346/459  M15-19  M# 3435 Fredericksburg   VA 
 4614 Alain Daignault        44  1:23:01  8:55   385/664  M40-44  M# 3436 Laval            QC 
 4615 Andrea Kerr            27  1:23:01  8:55   226/791  F25-29  F# 1179 Brookline        MA 
 4616 Catherine Daignault    13  1:23:01  8:55    10/41   F01-14  F# 1180 Laval            QC 
 4617 Sarah Gill             24  1:23:01  8:55   247/725  F20-24  F# 1181 Charlotte        NC 
 4618 Maria Delliveneri      23  1:23:02  8:55   248/725  F20-24  F# 1182 Amsterdam        NY 
 4619 David J. Sadowski      58  1:23:02  8:55   177/414  M55-59  M# 3437 Syracuse         NY 
 4620 Kyle Mason             20  1:23:02  8:55   465/692  M20-24  M# 3438 Eaton            NY 
 4621 Matthew P. Ryan        46  1:23:02  8:55   388/683  M45-49  M# 3439 Utica            NY 
 4622 Daniel J. Reid         29  1:23:02  8:55   492/795  M25-29  M# 3440 Staten Island    NY 
 4623 Andrea Moshier         32  1:23:03  8:55   173/633  F30-34  F# 1183 Arden            NC 
 4624 Adam D. Soper          26  1:23:03  8:55   493/795  M25-29  M# 3441 Dewitt           NY 
 4625 Amber Parker           26  1:23:03  8:55   227/791  F25-29  F# 1184 Washington       DC 
 4626 Amanda M. Timpson      30  1:23:03  8:55   174/633  F30-34  F# 1185 Kanata           ON 
 4627 David J. Kovarik       47  1:23:03  8:55   389/683  M45-49  M# 3442 Syracuse         NY 
 4628 Jackie L. Fox-Greer    19  1:23:04  8:55   121/320  F15-19  F# 1186 Washington       NJ 
 4629 Kevin Harkness         37  1:23:04  8:55   377/676  M35-39  M# 3443 Johnson City     TN 
 4630 John Bartholf          47  1:23:04  8:55   390/683  M45-49  M# 3444 Rome             NY 
 4631 James J. Whitelock     57  1:23:04  8:55   178/414  M55-59  M# 3445 Chambersburg     PA 
 4632 Joseph A. Suriano      45  1:23:05  8:55   391/683  M45-49  M# 3446 Clifton Park     NY 
 4633 Catherine L. Suriano   44  1:23:05  8:55   128/530  F40-44  F# 1187 Clifton Park     NY 
 4634 Andrew Fitzsimmons     36  1:23:05  8:55   378/676  M35-39  M# 3447 Johnson City     NY 
 4635 Don Spaulding          45  1:23:05  8:55   392/683  M45-49  M# 3448 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4636 Rebecca E. King        36  1:23:05  8:55   121/581  F35-39  F# 1188 Clinton          NY 
 4637 Brent J. Tuttle        25  1:23:05  8:55   494/795  M25-29  M# 3449 Granville        NY 
 4638 Joseph Macura          24  1:23:05  8:55   466/692  M20-24  M# 3450 Menands          NY 
 4639 Michael S. Perrymen    33  1:23:05  8:55   397/658  M30-34  M# 3451 Utica            NY 
 4640 Gary R. Updyke         61  1:23:06  8:55    53/179  M60-64  M# 3452 Pittsford        NY 
 4641 Kara A. Beattie        34  1:23:06  8:55   175/633  F30-34  F# 1189 Binghamton       NY 
 4642 Russell Acome          45  1:23:06  8:55   393/683  M45-49  M# 3453 Oswego           NY 
 4643 Douglas E. Billingham, 45  1:23:07  8:55   394/683  M45-49  M# 3454 Troy             NY 
 4644 Lesley Krol            29  1:23:07  8:55   228/791  F25-29  F# 1190 Utica            NY 
 4645 Mark D. Guido          32  1:23:07  8:55   398/658  M30-34  M# 3455 Alexandria       VA 
 4646 Jessica L. Heindorf    27  1:23:08  8:56   229/791  F25-29  F# 1191 Fulton           NY 
 4647 Rebecca Wolfe          36  1:23:08  8:56   122/581  F35-39  F# 1192 Manhattan        NY 
 4648 Matthew C. Burch       17  1:23:09  8:56   347/459  M15-19  M# 3456 Hartwick         NY 
 4649 Ashley M. Llewellyn    21  1:23:10  8:56   249/725  F20-24  F# 1193 Sauquoit         NY 
 4650 Jennifer Countryman    22  1:23:10  8:56   250/725  F20-24  F# 1194 Marcy            NY 
 4651 Anthony M. Burometto   40  1:23:10  8:56   386/664  M40-44  M# 3457 Taberg           NY 
 4652 Joan Lucci             57  1:23:10  8:56    15/143  F55-59  F# 1195 Binghamton       NY 
 4653 Katrina M. Consiglio   35  1:23:11  8:56   123/581  F35-39  F# 1196 Albany           NY 
 4654 Cheryl A. Townsend     42  1:23:11  8:56   129/530  F40-44  F# 1197 Clayville        NY 
 4655 Mark Humphrey          45  1:23:11  8:56   395/683  M45-49  M# 3458 Oswego           NY 
 4656 Ean Rose               30  1:23:11  8:56   399/658  M30-34  M# 3459 Latham           NY 
 4657 Laurie Zweifel         50  1:23:11  8:56    51/301  F50-54  F# 1198 Ogdensburg       NY 
 4658 Thomas Owens           46  1:23:12  8:56   396/683  M45-49  M# 3460 Slingerlands     NY 
 4659 Rob Munson             47  1:23:12  8:56   397/683  M45-49  M# 3461 Utica            NY 
 4660 Penny A. Ciccone       54  1:23:12  8:56    52/301  F50-54  F# 1199 Brocktondale     NY 
 4661 Ron Trask              47  1:23:12  8:56   398/683  M45-49  M# 3462 Cobleskill       NY 
 4662 Tom Gibbons            56  1:23:12  8:56   179/414  M55-59  M# 3463 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4663 Adrienne J. Brockway   25  1:23:12  8:56   230/791  F25-29  F# 1200 Chicago          IL 
 4664 Josh P. Webster        18  1:23:12  8:56   348/459  M15-19  M# 3464 Syracuse         NY 
 4665 Eva Ofcharsky          38  1:23:13  8:56   124/581  F35-39  F# 1201 Edwardsville     PA 
 4666 Thomas A. Burton       22  1:23:13  8:56   467/692  M20-24  M# 3465 Mohawk           NY 
 4667 Dean Wallace           44  1:23:14  8:56   387/664  M40-44  M# 3466 Manlius          NY 
 4668 Sarah E. Dzikowicz     38  1:23:14  8:56   125/581  F35-39  F# 1202 Amsterdam        NY 
 4669 Gary M. Pelland        55  1:23:14  8:56   180/414  M55-59  M# 3467 New Hartford     NY 
 4670 Dan Glasow             51  1:23:14  8:56   321/621  M50-54  M# 3468 Rochester        NY 
 4671 Patrick M. Moore       35  1:23:14  8:56   379/676  M35-39  M# 3469 Whitesboro       NY 
 4672 Mark Wells             48  1:23:15  8:56   399/683  M45-49  M# 3470 Syracuse         NY 
 4673 Rob Bicknell           31  1:23:15  8:56   400/658  M30-34  M# 3471 Potsdam          NY 
 4674 Brian Dillenbeck       38  1:23:15  8:56   380/676  M35-39  M# 3472 Alplaus          NY 
 4675 Kevin M. Martin, Jr    40  1:23:15  8:56   388/664  M40-44  M# 3473 Williamsville    NY 
 4676 Justin L. Yeomans      22  1:23:15  8:56   468/692  M20-24  M# 3474 Clinton          NY 
 4677 Jaime Bicknell         26  1:23:15  8:56   231/791  F25-29  F# 1203 Potsdam          NY 
 4678 Kyle Sibley            24  1:23:15  8:56   469/692  M20-24  M# 3475 Utica            NY 
 4679 Wayne Evans            21  1:23:15  8:56   470/692  M20-24  M# 3476 Oakland          ME 
 4680 Julie Settle           21  1:23:16  8:56   251/725  F20-24  F# 1204 St. Johnsville   NY 
 4681 Beth Naff              36  1:23:16  8:56   126/581  F35-39  F# 1205 Arlington        VA 
 4682 David Zeaman           38  1:23:16  8:57   381/676  M35-39  M# 3477 Long Island City NY 
 4683 Karen Harpp            44  1:23:16  8:57   130/530  F40-44  F# 1206 Earlville        NY 
 4684 Amy B. Lenweaver       37  1:23:17  8:57   127/581  F35-39  F# 1207 Jamesville       NY 
 4685 Dennis Geist           52  1:23:17  8:57   322/621  M50-54  M# 3478 Moscow           ID 
 4686 Laura H. Haley         15  1:23:17  8:57   122/320  F15-19  F# 1208 Binghamton       NY 
 4687 Thomas M. Waite        21  1:23:17  8:57   471/692  M20-24  M# 3479 Ilion            NY 
 4688 Matthew Adamchick      22  1:23:17  8:57   472/692  M20-24  M# 3480 Amsterdam        NY 
 4689 Bryan Hughes           38  1:23:17  8:57   382/676  M35-39  M# 3481 New York         NY 
 4690 Christina Coley        31  1:23:17  8:57   176/633  F30-34  F# 1209 Manlius          NY 
 4691 Jennifer Schneider     38  1:23:17  8:57   128/581  F35-39  F# 1210 Washington       DC 
 4692 Christopher A. Delia   35  1:23:17  8:57   383/676  M35-39  M# 3482 North Syracuse   NY 
 4693 Steven J. Waite        48  1:23:17  8:57   400/683  M45-49  M# 3483 Ilion            NY 
 4694 Bruce D. MacKnight     55  1:23:17  8:57   181/414  M55-59  M# 3484 Syracuse         NY 
 4695 Mark Oh                38  1:23:17  8:57   384/676  M35-39  M# 3485 Washington       DC 
 4696 Jesse Bayer            33  1:23:17  8:57   401/658  M30-34  M# 3486 Brooklyn         NY 
 4697 Jordan A. Rhodes       28  1:23:18  8:57   495/795  M25-29  M# 3487 Cooperstown      NY 
 4698 Jeffrey T. Rubino      26  1:23:18  8:57   496/795  M25-29  M# 3488 Durham           NC 
 4699 Emily S. Kabanek       25  1:23:18  8:57   232/791  F25-29  F# 1211 New York         NY 
 4700 Jesse T. Carpenter     35  1:23:18  8:57   385/676  M35-39  M# 3489 Malta            NY 
 4701 Daniel McGough         54  1:23:19  8:57   323/621  M50-54  M# 3490 Ithaca           NY 
 4702 Otto N. Isenberg       20  1:23:19  8:57   473/692  M20-24  M# 3491 Deerfield        NY 
 4703 Hal E. Connolly        46  1:23:19  8:57   401/683  M45-49  M# 3492 Slingerlands     NY 
 4704 Robert E. Rust         29  1:23:19  8:57   497/795  M25-29  M# 3493 Camillus         NY 
 4705 Heidi Bjorness         32  1:23:19  8:57   177/633  F30-34  F# 1212 Oneonta          NY 
 4706 Peter Lambert          51  1:23:19  8:57   324/621  M50-54  M# 3494 Chelmsford       NY 
 4707 Bud Gagnon             49  1:23:20  8:57   402/683  M45-49  M# 3495 East Nassau      NY 
 4708 Sheryl A. Ose          42  1:23:20  8:57   131/530  F40-44  F# 1213 Albany           NY 
 4709 John Soi               37  1:23:20  8:57   386/676  M35-39  M# 3496 Kerhonkson       NY 
 4710 Heather Wallace        38  1:23:20  8:57   129/581  F35-39  F# 1214 Manlius          NY 
 4711 Isabelle Thauvette     35  1:23:21  8:57   130/581  F35-39  F# 1215 Montreal         QC 
 4712 Danielle Olsen         24  1:23:21  8:57   252/725  F20-24  F# 1216 Germantown       MD 
 4713 Mary B. McKenna        47  1:23:21  8:57    92/441  F45-49  F# 1217 Nyack            NY 
 4714 James Daly             43  1:23:22  8:57   389/664  M40-44  M# 3497 Red Lion         PA 
 4715 Stephen M. Paravati    43  1:23:22  8:57   390/664  M40-44  M# 3498 New Hartford     NY 
 4716 Donald J. Allen        58  1:23:22  8:57   182/414  M55-59  M# 3499 Remsen           NY 
 4717 Amy M. Clausen         32  1:23:22  8:57   178/633  F30-34  F# 1218 Whitesboro       NY 
 4718 Svetlana Bakhareva     52  1:23:23  8:57    53/301  F50-54  F# 1219 Niskayuna        NY 
 4719 Karen M. Alberding     20  1:23:23  8:57   253/725  F20-24  F# 1220 Waterville       NY 
 4720 Philip C. Mound        52  1:23:23  8:57   325/621  M50-54  M# 3500 Rome             NY 
 4721 Jack O'Connor          53  1:23:23  8:57   326/621  M50-54  M# 3501 Dedham           MA 
 4722 Darren E. Kempner      30  1:23:23  8:57   402/658  M30-34  M# 3502 Buffalo          NY 
 4723 Gavin Cotter           22  1:23:23  8:57   474/692  M20-24  M# 3503 Clinton          NY 
 4724 J.J. Maderos           39  1:23:24  8:57   387/676  M35-39  M# 3504 Brewerton        NY 
 4725 Jennifer T. Corona     37  1:23:24  8:57   131/581  F35-39  F# 1221 Cicero           NY 
 4726 Christopher R. Smith   24  1:23:24  8:57   475/692  M20-24  M# 3505 Rochester        NY 
 4727 Gary F. Brockett       58  1:23:25  8:57   183/414  M55-59  M# 3506 Clinton          NY 
 4728 Marlene Simson         42  1:23:26  8:58   132/530  F40-44  F# 1222 Richmond         VT 
 4729 Kali Spoto             25  1:23:27  8:58   233/791  F25-29  F# 1223 Pittsford        NY 
 4730 Jamie E. Spoto         22  1:23:27  8:58   254/725  F20-24  F# 1224 Fairport         NY 
 4731 Dennis Hooks           35  1:23:27  8:58   388/676  M35-39  M# 3507 Vernon           NY 
 4732 Rachel K. Mohr         26  1:23:28  8:58   234/791  F25-29  F# 1225 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4733 Samuel R. Tallarino    21  1:23:28  8:58   476/692  M20-24  M# 3508 Rome             NY 
 4734 Joseph E. Kielb        52  1:23:28  8:58   327/621  M50-54  M# 3509 Alden            NY 
 4735 Nancy B. Shepard       45  1:23:28  8:58    93/441  F45-49  F# 1226 Simsbury         CT 
 4736 Matthew Phaneuf        18  1:23:28  8:58   349/459  M15-19  M# 3510 Old Forge        NY 
 4737 Brandon V. Everhart    20  1:23:28  8:58   477/692  M20-24  M# 3511 Deerfield        NY 
 4738 John Dermody           23  1:23:28  8:58   478/692  M20-24  M# 3512 Erieville        NY 
 4739 Anne G. Payne          49  1:23:28  8:58    94/441  F45-49  F# 1227 Old Forge        NY 
 4740 Scott T. Royce         35  1:23:28  8:58   389/676  M35-39  M# 3513 Rome             NY 
 4741 Jonathan Messer        36  1:23:28  8:58   390/676  M35-39  M# 3514 Manchester       NH 
 4742 Joseph Allen           56  1:23:28  8:58   184/414  M55-59  M# 3515 Toronto          ON 
 4743 Jim Gilroy             58  1:23:28  8:58   185/414  M55-59  M# 3516 Falls Church     VA 
 4744 Kathy Gebbie           24  1:23:29  8:58   255/725  F20-24  F# 1228 Rochester        NY 
 4745 Julia A. Rutledge      47  1:23:29  8:58    95/441  F45-49  F# 1229 Oakville         ON 
 4746 Michael D. Andriatch,  46  1:23:29  8:58   403/683  M45-49  M# 3517 Brockport        NY 
 4747 Todd Brindle           47  1:23:29  8:58   404/683  M45-49  M# 3518 Brockport        NY 
 4748 Julie Chapnick         28  1:23:29  8:58   235/791  F25-29  F# 1230 New York         NY 
 4749 Deondra M. Seamon      42  1:23:29  8:58   133/530  F40-44  F# 1231 Utica            NY 
 4750 David Pesce            28  1:23:29  8:58   498/795  M25-29  M# 3519 Rochester        NY 
 4751 David J. McSally       66  1:23:29  8:58    12/65   M65-69  M# 3520 Elbridge         NY 
 4752 Cara S. Watts          36  1:23:30  8:58   132/581  F35-39  F# 1232 Ithaca           NY 
 4753 Matthew E. Schultz     27  1:23:30  8:58   499/795  M25-29  M# 3521 Oswego           NY 
 4754 Michael J. Jankiewicz  24  1:23:30  8:58   479/692  M20-24  M# 3522 Oriskany         NY 
 4755 Marc Rousseau          38  1:23:30  8:58   391/676  M35-39  M# 3523 Selkirk          NY 
 4756 Thomas P. Watts        36  1:23:30  8:58   392/676  M35-39  M# 3524 Ithaca           NY 
 4757 Ashley Massaroco       25  1:23:31  8:58   236/791  F25-29  F# 1233 Hoboken          NJ 
 4758 Julie M. Biviano       42  1:23:31  8:58   134/530  F40-44  F# 1234 Cazenovia        NY 
 4759 Nicholas S. Gazzilli   16  1:23:31  8:58   350/459  M15-19  M# 3525 Utica            NY 
 4760 Brett J. Levitt        28  1:23:31  8:58   500/795  M25-29  M# 3526 Utica            NY 
 4761 Dale Learnard          51  1:23:32  8:58   328/621  M50-54  M# 3527 New Hartford     NY 
 4762 Jennifer Lis           26  1:23:32  8:58   237/791  F25-29  F# 1235 Lisle            NY 
 4763 George E. Fitzgerald   53  1:23:32  8:58   329/621  M50-54  M# 3528 Ipswich          MA 
 4764 Ginny Battaglia        28  1:23:32  8:58   238/791  F25-29  F# 1236 Waterville       NY 
 4765 Anthony Adornato       31  1:23:32  8:58   403/658  M30-34  M# 3529 Syracuse         NY 
 4766 David J. DiMarco       28  1:23:33  8:58   501/795  M25-29  M# 3530 Sauquoit         NY 
 4767 Tracy Bukowski         26  1:23:33  8:58   239/791  F25-29  F# 1237 Glenmont         NY 
 4768 Patricia A. Affeldt    24  1:23:33  8:58   256/725  F20-24  F# 1238 Horseheads       NY 
 4769 Clare Fullerton        23  1:23:33  8:58   257/725  F20-24  F# 1239 Rensselaer       NY 
 4770 William M. Virkler     30  1:23:33  8:58   404/658  M30-34  M# 3531 Utica            NY 
 4771 Meghan Danyew          26  1:23:33  8:58   240/791  F25-29  F# 1240 Boulder          CO 
 4772 Pete Bukowski          55  1:23:33  8:58   186/414  M55-59  M# 3532 Glenmont         NY 
 4773 Sara A. Pollock        27  1:23:33  8:58   241/791  F25-29  F# 1241 Portsmouth       NH 
 4774 Carrie L. Benson       28  1:23:33  8:58   242/791  F25-29  F# 1242 San Diego        CA 
 4775 Kimberly A. Abdelazim  39  1:23:33  8:58   133/581  F35-39  F# 1243 Binghamton       NY 
 4776 Robert P. McJury       52  1:23:34  8:58   330/621  M50-54  M# 3533 Fairport         NY 
 4777 John R. Rice           46  1:23:34  8:58   405/683  M45-49  M# 3534 Oswego           NY 
 4778 Glenn W. Clark         50  1:23:34  8:58   331/621  M50-54  M# 3535 Potsdam          NY 
 4779 Martin A. Hollister    45  1:23:34  8:58   406/683  M45-49  M# 3536 New Hartford     NY 
 4780 Jack V. Consiglio      34  1:23:34  8:58   405/658  M30-34  M# 3537 Albany           NY 
 4781 George Cheung          23  1:23:34  8:58   480/692  M20-24  M# 3538 Syracuse         NY 
 4782 Melissa Vassenelli     33  1:23:35  8:58   179/633  F30-34  F# 1244 Cicero           NY 
 4783 Rachael Sasser         26  1:23:35  8:58   243/791  F25-29  F# 1245 Sacramento       CA 
 4784 Katherine E. Duckworth 42  1:23:35  8:59   135/530  F40-44  F# 1246 West Roxbury     MA 
 4785 Stan E. Selwach        46  1:23:35  8:59   407/683  M45-49  M# 3539 Liverpool        NY 
 4786 Paul R. Alberici       36  1:23:36  8:59   393/676  M35-39  M# 3540 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4787 Lindsay A. Piccotti    25  1:23:36  8:59   244/791  F25-29  F# 1247 Clay             NY 
 4788 David A. Swierczek     29  1:23:36  8:59   502/795  M25-29  M# 3541 Utica            NY 
 4789 Cristen Nichols        43  1:23:37  8:59   136/530  F40-44  F# 1248 Solvay           NY 
 4790 Kathanine V. Blackburn 35  1:23:37  8:59   134/581  F35-39  F# 1249 Cape Elizabeth   ME 
 4791 Erin McCormick         31  1:23:37  8:59   180/633  F30-34  F# 1250 Fairport         NY 
 4792 Steven Turi            13  1:23:37  8:59    28/69   M01-14  M# 3542 Fishkill         NY 
 4793 Steven S. Beach        55  1:23:37  8:59   187/414  M55-59  M# 3543 Utica            NY 
 4794 Abbey L. Massoud-Tasto 24  1:23:38  8:59   258/725  F20-24  F# 1251 Schenectady      NY 
 4795 Kristen Turi           16  1:23:38  8:59   123/320  F15-19  F# 1252 Fishkill         NY 
 4796 Andrew M. Praznik      13  1:23:38  8:59    29/69   M01-14  M# 3544 Whitesboro       NY 
 4797 Tina M. Meuten         35  1:23:38  8:59   135/581  F35-39  F# 1253 Ogdensburg       NY 
 4798 Matthew J. Downey      47  1:23:38  8:59   408/683  M45-49  M# 3545 Delmar           NY 
 4799 Michael J. Praznik     38  1:23:38  8:59   394/676  M35-39  M# 3546 Ilion            NY 
 4800 Jonathan Golden        36  1:23:38  8:59   395/676  M35-39  M# 3547 Clifton Park     NY 
 4801 Marshall Schlosberg    57  1:23:38  8:59   188/414  M55-59  M# 3548 Scotia           NY 
 4802 Brian M. Rush          38  1:23:38  8:59   396/676  M35-39  M# 3549 Niskayuna        NY 
 4803 Matthew Waterman       34  1:23:38  8:59   406/658  M30-34  M# 3550 Astoria          NY 
 4804 Katie M. Vannicola     28  1:23:39  8:59   245/791  F25-29  F# 1254 Barneveld        NY 
 4805 Terri A. Swaydis       48  1:23:39  8:59    96/441  F45-49  F# 1255 Blasdell         NY 
 4806 Paige E. Amidon        19  1:23:39  8:59   124/320  F15-19  F# 1256 Rome             NY 
 4807 Joseph M. Macri        15  1:23:39  8:59   351/459  M15-19  M# 3551 Clinton          NY 
 4808 Lisa Nagle             44  1:23:39  8:59   137/530  F40-44  F# 1257 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4809 Emily A. Marino        35  1:23:40  8:59   136/581  F35-39  F# 1258 Brooklyn         NY 
 4810 Antwuan Brown          19  1:23:40  8:59   352/459  M15-19  M# 3552 Utica            NY 
 4811 Evan D. Stevens        16  1:23:40  8:59   353/459  M15-19  M# 3553 Croghan          NY 
 4812 Carey J. Lorraine      37  1:23:40  8:59   137/581  F35-39  F# 1259 Manlius          NY 
 4813 Amy L. Byrne           35  1:23:40  8:59   138/581  F35-39  F# 1260 Liverpool        NY 
 4814 Melissa Blanco         35  1:23:40  8:59   139/581  F35-39  F# 1261 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4815 Mike McCann            34  1:23:41  8:59   407/658  M30-34  M# 3554 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4816 Daniele Crivello       40  1:23:41  8:59   391/664  M40-44  M# 3555 Ottawa           ON 
 4817 Sean P. Hume           40  1:23:41  8:59   392/664  M40-44  M# 3556 Latham           NY 
 4818 Joanna Anderson        32  1:23:41  8:59   181/633  F30-34  F# 1262 Fulton           NY 
 4819 William B. Mallery     50  1:23:41  8:59   332/621  M50-54  M# 3557 Vestal           NY 
 4820 Kristyn M. Galbraith   20  1:23:41  8:59   259/725  F20-24  F# 1263 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4821 Carrie Nelson          26  1:23:42  8:59   246/791  F25-29  F# 1264 Chatham          NJ 
 4822 Michael O. Cirullo, Jr 27  1:23:42  8:59   503/795  M25-29  M# 3558 North Adams      MA 
 4823 Richard Collins        42  1:23:42  8:59   393/664  M40-44  M# 3559 Bennington       VT 
 4824 Kristen R. Drake       35  1:23:42  8:59   140/581  F35-39  F# 1265 Sherrill         NY 
 4825 Karen Majka            45  1:23:42  8:59    97/441  F45-49  F# 1266 Sauquoit         NY 
 4826 Richard W. Harvey      25  1:23:43  8:59   504/795  M25-29  M# 3560 Syracuse         NY 
 4827 Alena Bicknell         42  1:23:43  8:59   138/530  F40-44  F# 1267 Potsdam          NY 
 4828 Chandler J. Mellon     16  1:23:44  9:00   125/320  F15-19  F# 1268 Camden           NY 
 4829 Beth Cooney            38  1:23:44  9:00   141/581  F35-39  F# 1269 Vail             CO 
 4830 Dannielle Carr         43  1:23:45  9:00   139/530  F40-44  F# 1270 Cicero           NY 
 4831 Jeff S. Shehadi        24  1:23:45  9:00   481/692  M20-24  M# 3561 Liverpool        NY 
 4832 Vince Pasqualino       28  1:23:45  9:00   505/795  M25-29  M# 3562 Albany           NY 
 4833 Joshua P. Haggas       38  1:23:45  9:00   397/676  M35-39  M# 3563 Huntersville     NC 
 4834 Rosalie M. Brennan     60  1:23:45  9:00     5/45   F60-64  F# 1271 Syracuse         NY 
 4835 Twilite Bernozzi       35  1:23:46  9:00   142/581  F35-39  F# 1272 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4836 Briant L. Meagher      18  1:23:46  9:00   354/459  M15-19  M# 3564 Camden           NY 
 4837 Kenneth Blaylock       52  1:23:46  9:00   333/621  M50-54  M# 3565 Bridgeport       NY 
 4838 Daniel P. Pollay       42  1:23:46  9:00   394/664  M40-44  M# 3566 Latham           NY 
 4839 Bob Dontino            37  1:23:47  9:00   398/676  M35-39  M# 3567 Huntersville     NC 
 4840 Molly Scullin          23  1:23:47  9:00   260/725  F20-24  F# 1273 Liverpool        NY 
 4841 Gary A. Kerner         31  1:23:47  9:00   408/658  M30-34  M# 3568 Albany           NY 
 4842 Jennifer M. Wagner     18  1:23:47  9:00   126/320  F15-19  F# 1274 Utica            NY 
 4843 Daniel P. Luley        25  1:23:47  9:00   506/795  M25-29  M# 3569 Sauquoit         NY 
 4844 Sarah Elliott          36  1:23:47  9:00   143/581  F35-39  F# 1275 Manlius          NY 
 4845 Beth L. Bidstrup       46  1:23:47  9:00    98/441  F45-49  F# 1276 Manlius          NY 
 4846 Renee Juidiciani       32  1:23:47  9:00   182/633  F30-34  F# 1277 Washington       DC 
 4847 Rachael Neefus         25  1:23:48  9:00   247/791  F25-29  F# 1278 Albany           NY 
 4848 Mike E. Sugarman       35  1:23:48  9:00   399/676  M35-39  M# 3570 Quincy           MA 
 4849 Mike Fitzgerald        52  1:23:48  9:00   334/621  M50-54  M# 3571 Norwood          MA 
 4850 Zachary M. Steffen     28  1:23:48  9:00   507/795  M25-29  M# 3572 Utica            NY 
 4851 Lauren S. Christensen  24  1:23:48  9:00   261/725  F20-24  F# 1279 Deerfield        NY 
 4852 James E. Drager        32  1:23:49  9:00   409/658  M30-34  M# 3573 North Syracuse   NY 
 4853 Brian M. Dunn          24  1:23:49  9:00   482/692  M20-24  M# 3574 New Hartford     NY 
 4854 Denise Hoag            45  1:23:49  9:00    99/441  F45-49  F# 1280 North Syracuse   NY 
 4855 Michelle L. Steinfest  29  1:23:49  9:00   248/791  F25-29  F# 1281 Cicero           NY 
 4856 Richard D. Hahn        61  1:23:49  9:00    54/179  M60-64  M# 3575 Sherrill         NY 
 4857 George J. Piper        49  1:23:49  9:00   409/683  M45-49  M# 3576 Herkimer         NY 
 4858 Luanne Dino            50  1:23:49  9:00    54/301  F50-54  F# 1282 Tarrytown        NY 
 4859 Francis Goldrick       25  1:23:49  9:00   508/795  M25-29  M# 3577 New Hartford     NY 
 4860 Emily Cady             30  1:23:49  9:00   183/633  F30-34  F# 1283 Princeton        NJ 
 4861 Catherine R. Harter    39  1:23:49  9:00   144/581  F35-39  F# 1284 Holland Patent   NY 
 4862 Allan R. Elliott       50  1:23:50  9:00   335/621  M50-54  M# 3578 Chateauguay      QC 
 4863 Artie M. Fives         47  1:23:50  9:00   410/683  M45-49  M# 3579 Ithaca           NY 
 4864 Regina M. Recco        39  1:23:50  9:00   145/581  F35-39  F# 1285 Rome             NY 
 4865 Kyle Hauptfleisch      25  1:23:50  9:00   509/795  M25-29  M# 3580 Clifton Park     NY 
 4866 Diane M. DiStefano     38  1:23:51  9:00   146/581  F35-39  F# 1286 Norwich          NY 
 4867 Tim Safford            20  1:23:51  9:00   483/692  M20-24  M# 3581 Utica            NY 
 4868 Amy Zeh                33  1:23:51  9:00   184/633  F30-34  F# 1287 Oneonta          NY 
 4869 John C. Starczewski    20  1:23:51  9:00   484/692  M20-24  M# 3582 New Hartford     NY 
 4870 William P. Potter      30  1:23:51  9:00   410/658  M30-34  M# 3583 Mohawk           NY 
 4871 Jean Strong            49  1:23:52  9:00   100/441  F45-49  F# 1288 Fayetteville     NY 
 4872 Charles M. Lynch       31  1:23:52  9:00   411/658  M30-34  M# 3584 Central Square   NY 
 4873 Leigh Frye             62  1:23:52  9:00    55/179  M60-64  M# 3585 Ilion            NY 
 4874 Kevin Grealis          26  1:23:52  9:00   510/795  M25-29  M# 3586 Shelburne        VT 
 4875 Erik Cortright         33  1:23:52  9:00   412/658  M30-34  M# 3587 Franklin Sprngs  NY 
 4876 David J. Leach         52  1:23:53  9:00   336/621  M50-54  M# 3588 Marcy            NY 
 4877 Jeffrey R. Baez        28  1:23:53  9:00   511/795  M25-29  M# 3589 Albany           NY 
 4878 Jennifer E. Senez      25  1:23:53  9:00   249/791  F25-29  F# 1289 Albany           NY 
 4879 Michael A. Moran       22  1:23:53  9:00   485/692  M20-24  M# 3590 Whitesboro       NY 
 4880 Laura Skibinski        31  1:23:53  9:00   185/633  F30-34  F# 1290 Albany           NY 
 4881 Eric Dailey            45  1:23:53  9:00   411/683  M45-49  M# 3591 Cleveland        NY 
 4882 Elizabeth Collins      32  1:23:54  9:00   186/633  F30-34  F# 1291 Lexington        KY 
 4883 Maxwell J. Brandstadt  18  1:23:54  9:01   355/459  M15-19  M# 3592 Utica            NY 
 4884 Tyler R. Wingood       22  1:23:54  9:01   486/692  M20-24  M# 3593 Cicero           NY 
 4885 Keneck Skibinski       54  1:23:54  9:01   337/621  M50-54  M# 3594 Little Falls     NY 
 4886 Jeffrey D. Huxtable    38  1:23:54  9:01   400/676  M35-39  M# 3595 West Winfield    NY 
 4887 Pattie J. Paul         55  1:23:54  9:01    16/143  F55-59  F# 1292 Orchard Park     NY 
 4888 Tom Law                37  1:23:54  9:01   401/676  M35-39  M# 3596 Lexington        KY 
 4889 Andrew R. Gallotta     46  1:23:55  9:01   412/683  M45-49  M# 3597 Springfield      VA 
 4890 Kevin King             50  1:23:55  9:01   338/621  M50-54  M# 3598 Delmar           NY 
 4891 Carolyn M. Gerow       24  1:23:56  9:01   262/725  F20-24  F# 1293 Sherrill         NY 
 4892 Matthew Ellis          25  1:23:57  9:01   512/795  M25-29  M# 3599 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4893 Christine Vlossak      26  1:23:57  9:01   250/791  F25-29  F# 1294 Palmerton        PA 
 4894 Tom J. Kilmer          53  1:23:57  9:01   339/621  M50-54  M# 3600 Syracuse         NY 
 4895 Diane Prystajko        45  1:23:57  9:01   101/441  F45-49  F# 1295 Spencerport      NY 
 4896 Leslie Thompson        33  1:23:57  9:01   187/633  F30-34  F# 1296 Brockville       ON 
 4897 Heather R. Cianfrocco  36  1:23:57  9:01   147/581  F35-39  F# 1297 Gibsonia         PA 
 4898 Tim Trombley           49  1:23:57  9:01   413/683  M45-49  M# 3601 Penn Yan         NY 
 4899 Sara L. Desimone       35  1:23:58  9:01   148/581  F35-39  F# 1298 Canastota        NY 
 4900 Richard C. Reilly      33  1:23:58  9:01   413/658  M30-34  M# 3602 Voorheesville    NY 
 4901 Leonard T. Allmon      46  1:23:58  9:01   414/683  M45-49  M# 3603 Parish           NY 
 4902 John J. DiDomenico     28  1:23:58  9:01   513/795  M25-29  M# 3604 Syracuse         NY 
 4903 Kathryn Gillis         30  1:23:58  9:01   188/633  F30-34  F# 1299 Jersey City      NJ 
 4904 Matthew Brazill        24  1:23:58  9:01   487/692  M20-24  M# 3605 Minoa            NY 
 4905 Robin M. Cottrell      48  1:23:59  9:01   102/441  F45-49  F# 1300 Liverpool        NY 
 4906 Jennifer J. Watkins    34  1:23:59  9:01   189/633  F30-34  F# 1301 Ilion            NY 
 4907 Brandy Vogel           35  1:23:59  9:01   149/581  F35-39  F# 1302 Ilion            NY 
 4908 Jack Wolber            51  1:23:59  9:01   340/621  M50-54  M# 3606 Nashua           NH 
 4909 David Poplawski        49  1:23:59  9:01   415/683  M45-49  M# 3607 Schenectady      NY 
 4910 Douglas Plourde        45  1:23:59  9:01   416/683  M45-49  M# 3608 Waterville       NY 
 4911 Emily Plourde          19  1:23:59  9:01   127/320  F15-19  F# 1303 Waterville       NY 
 4912 Elizabeth A. Sherwood  27  1:24:00  9:01   251/791  F25-29  F# 1304 New York         NY 
 4913 Peter K. Cullinan      42  1:24:00  9:01   395/664  M40-44  M# 3609 Oswego           NY 
 4914 Windwarrior Gomez      17  1:24:00  9:01   356/459  M15-19  M# 3610 Clark Mills      NY 
 4915 Bre Giambrone          32  1:24:00  9:01   190/633  F30-34  F# 1305 New Hartford     NY 
 4916 Steve Alessandrini     44  1:24:00  9:01   396/664  M40-44  M# 3611 New Hartford     NY 
 4917 Katherine A. Ullman    32  1:24:00  9:01   191/633  F30-34  F# 1306 Clinton          NY 
 4918 Bethany D. DeLooza     25  1:24:00  9:01   252/791  F25-29  F# 1307 Penn Yan         NY 
 4919 Tara L. Allen          22  1:24:01  9:01   263/725  F20-24  F# 1308 Oswego           NY 
 4920 Pam K. Slentz          44  1:24:01  9:01   140/530  F40-44  F# 1309 Himrod           NY 
 4921 Andrew C. Einhorn      40  1:24:01  9:01   397/664  M40-44  M# 3612 Schenectady      NY 
 4922 Gary Chavoustie        48  1:24:01  9:01   417/683  M45-49  M# 3613 Endicott         NY 
 4923 Michael A. Zegarelli   60  1:24:02  9:01    56/179  M60-64  M# 3614 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4924 George Jegadesh        37  1:24:02  9:01   402/676  M35-39  M# 3615 Fairport         NY 
 4925 Andrew S. Roblyer      39  1:24:02  9:01   403/676  M35-39  M# 3616 Elmira           NY 
 4926 Sarah J. Smith         31  1:24:02  9:01   192/633  F30-34  F# 1310 Chicopee         MA 
 4927 Alyssa Goldman         24  1:24:02  9:01   264/725  F20-24  F# 1311 Ithaca           NY 
 4928 Kevin M. Rollins       27  1:24:02  9:01   514/795  M25-29  M# 3617 Canastota        NY 
 4929 Michael A. Wratten     41  1:24:02  9:01   398/664  M40-44  M# 3618 Waterville       NY 
 4930 Daniel G. Rodecker     38  1:24:03  9:01   404/676  M35-39  M# 3619 Greenfield CenterNY 
 4931 Jim Finnerty           51  1:24:03  9:01   341/621  M50-54  M# 3620 Watertown        NY 
 4932 Elizabeth Turro        37  1:24:03  9:01   150/581  F35-39  F# 1312 Los Angeles      CA 
 4933 Ron M. Stadnyk         49  1:24:03  9:02   418/683  M45-49  M# 3621 Kinburn          ON 
 4934 Andrew Costello        41  1:24:03  9:02   399/664  M40-44  M# 3622 Ottawa           ON 
 4935 Adrienne R. Anetrini   26  1:24:03  9:02   253/791  F25-29  F# 1313 Rochester        NY 
 4936 Adrienne M. Young      28  1:24:03  9:02   254/791  F25-29  F# 1314 New York Mills   NY 
 4937 Nicholas A. Brown      30  1:24:04  9:02   414/658  M30-34  M# 3623 Arlington        VA 
 4938 Timothy Welles         49  1:24:04  9:02   419/683  M45-49  M# 3624 Albany           NY 
 4939 Fran Cook              57  1:24:04  9:02   189/414  M55-59  M# 3625 Moretown         VT 
 4940 Joseph R. Deal         35  1:24:04  9:02   405/676  M35-39  M# 3626 New York Mills   NY 
 4941 Aubrey Boles           28  1:24:04  9:02   255/791  F25-29  F# 1315 Scotia           NY 
 4942 Megan E. Riffle        26  1:24:04  9:02   256/791  F25-29  F# 1316 New Hartford     NY 
 4943 Kylie S. Davis         25  1:24:04  9:02   257/791  F25-29  F# 1317 Sherburne        NY 
 4944 Eric M. Miller         27  1:24:04  9:02   515/795  M25-29  M# 3627 Syracuse         NY 
 4945 Mallory Knudsen        20  1:24:04  9:02   265/725  F20-24  F# 1318 Rome             NY 
 4946 Andrea Thies           41  1:24:04  9:02   141/530  F40-44  F# 1319 Oneonta          NY 
 4947 Justin M. Valenta      28  1:24:04  9:02   516/795  M25-29  M# 3628 Utica            NY 
 4948 Patricia S. Griffin    41  1:24:04  9:02   142/530  F40-44  F# 1320 West Palm Beach  FL 
 4949 Lori Baldanza          41  1:24:05  9:02   143/530  F40-44  F# 1321 Oneonta          NY 
 4950 Adam T. Leigh          24  1:24:05  9:02   488/692  M20-24  M# 3629 Cold Brook       NY 
 4951 Martine A. Brown       34  1:24:05  9:02   193/633  F30-34  F# 1322 Fishkill         NY 
 4952 Andrea Wagonseller     24  1:24:05  9:02   266/725  F20-24  F# 1323 Eastchester      NY 
 4953 Laura D. Crandall      26  1:24:05  9:02   258/791  F25-29  F# 1324 Syracuse         NY 
 4954 Aaron Conklin          35  1:24:05  9:02   406/676  M35-39  M# 3630 West Winfield    NY 
 4955 Brad J. Vivacqua       28  1:24:05  9:02   517/795  M25-29  M# 3631 Liverpool        NY 
 4956 Ryan Walsh             35  1:24:06  9:02   407/676  M35-39  M# 3632 Bethesda         MD 
 4957 Brian Viola            31  1:24:06  9:02   415/658  M30-34  M# 3633 Baton Rouge      LA 
 4958 Brienne Stratton       27  1:24:06  9:02   259/791  F25-29  F# 1325 Newark           NY 
 4959 Gregory W. Sydoriw     28  1:24:06  9:02   518/795  M25-29  M# 3634 New York Mills   NY 
 4960 William J. Waldron     40  1:24:06  9:02   400/664  M40-44  M# 3635 Mercersburg      PA 
 4961 Marc A. Audet          54  1:24:06  9:02   342/621  M50-54  M# 3636 Bristol          CT 
 4962 Maryrose Belmonte      40  1:24:06  9:02   144/530  F40-44  F# 1326 Clinton          NY 
 4963 Steven Williams        13  1:24:07  9:02    30/69   M01-14  M# 3637 Clinton          NY 
 4964 Robert L. Frank        58  1:24:07  9:02   190/414  M55-59  M# 3638 Trumansburg      NY 
 4965 Michelle R. Kent       26  1:24:07  9:02   260/791  F25-29  F# 1327 Hinsdale         NY 
 4966 Katie A. Lee           24  1:24:07  9:02   267/725  F20-24  F# 1328 Attleboro        MA 
 4967 Joel Middleby          46  1:24:07  9:02   420/683  M45-49  M# 3639 Rome             NY 
 4968 Debbie A. Rice         38  1:24:08  9:02   151/581  F35-39  F# 1329 Nichols          NY 
 4969 Lisa Jacques           44  1:24:08  9:02   145/530  F40-44  F# 1330 East Syracuse    NY 
 4970 Kurt W.R. Bessel       24  1:24:08  9:02   489/692  M20-24  M# 3640 Avon             CT 
 4971 Steve F. Peek          22  1:24:08  9:02   490/692  M20-24  M# 3641 Deerfield        NY 
 4972 John I. Stirling       67  1:24:08  9:02    13/65   M65-69  M# 3642 Watertown        NY 
 4973 Russell S. Oehler      26  1:24:08  9:02   519/795  M25-29  M# 3643 Utica            NY 
 4974 Gary LaBella           55  1:24:09  9:02   191/414  M55-59  M# 3644 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4975 Tammy M. Dumont        45  1:24:09  9:02   103/441  F45-49  F# 1331 Chateaugay       NY 
 4976 Sara Hanna             36  1:24:09  9:02   152/581  F35-39  F# 1332 Utica            NY 
 4977 Martin P. Skandera     25  1:24:10  9:02   520/795  M25-29  M# 3645 Ilion            NY 
 4978 Erin N. Bustos         26  1:24:10  9:02   261/791  F25-29  F# 1333 Whitesboro       NY 
 4979 Robert D. Cope         48  1:24:10  9:02   421/683  M45-49  M# 3646 Livonia          NY 
 4980 Richard Matrassi       41  1:24:10  9:02   401/664  M40-44  M# 3647 New York Mills   NY 
 4981 Jeff E. Carrig         55  1:24:10  9:02   192/414  M55-59  M# 3648 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4982 Stacey Berkowitz       18  1:24:10  9:02   128/320  F15-19  F# 1334 Racine           WI 
 4983 Kate Kraeger           24  1:24:10  9:02   268/725  F20-24  F# 1335 Liverpool        NY 
 4984 Lori Ann Storey        43  1:24:11  9:02   146/530  F40-44  F# 1336 Clinton          NY 
 4985 Paul A. Lomax          53  1:24:11  9:02   343/621  M50-54  M# 3649 Delanson         NY 
 4986 Thomas J. Brown        52  1:24:11  9:02   344/621  M50-54  M# 3650 Binghamton       NY 
 4987 Scott Russell          52  1:24:11  9:02   345/621  M50-54  M# 3651 Endicott         NY 
 4988 Marieve Lavigne        33  1:24:11  9:02   194/633  F30-34  F# 1337 Orleans          ON 
 4989 Kristine N. Grogan     30  1:24:12  9:02   195/633  F30-34  F# 1338 Whitesboro       NY 
 4990 Melissa J. Martinez    40  1:24:12  9:02   147/530  F40-44  F# 1339 Palmerton        PA 
 4991 Tony Schiavone         54  1:24:12  9:02   346/621  M50-54  M# 3652 New York Mills   NY 
 4992 Christine L. Cavalier  31  1:24:12  9:02   196/633  F30-34  F# 1340 Vernon Center    NY 
 4993 William C. Hampton     55  1:24:12  9:02   193/414  M55-59  M# 3653 Welcome          MD 
 4994 Mary Squires           40  1:24:12  9:02   148/530  F40-44  F# 1341 Lake Bluff       IL 
 4995 Candice S. Poyer       41  1:24:12  9:03   149/530  F40-44  F# 1342 Greene           NY 
 4996 Valerie Iman           45  1:24:13  9:03   104/441  F45-49  F# 1343 Rochester        NY 
 4997 Ryan Riegle            29  1:24:13  9:03   521/795  M25-29  M# 3654 Binghamton       NY 
 4998 Michael Glynn          41  1:24:13  9:03   402/664  M40-44  M# 3655 New York         NY 
 4999 Kumari K. Riegle       30  1:24:13  9:03   197/633  F30-34  F# 1344 Binghamton       NY 
 5000 David J. Cross         52  1:24:13  9:03   347/621  M50-54  M# 3656 Endicott         NY 
 5001 Michelle A. Brown      28  1:24:13  9:03   262/791  F25-29  F# 1345 East Syracuse    NY 
 5002 Maggie Rienhardt       49  1:24:13  9:03   105/441  F45-49  F# 1346 Warners          NY 
 5003 Nicole Panikowski      29  1:24:13  9:03   263/791  F25-29  F# 1347 Buffalo          NY 
 5004 Danan Tsan             34  1:24:14  9:03   198/633  F30-34  F# 1348 East Syracuse    NY 
 5005 Amanda C. Imler        24  1:24:14  9:03   269/725  F20-24  F# 1349 Ithaca           NY 
 5006 Michael A. Bannigan    30  1:24:14  9:03   416/658  M30-34  M# 3657 Whitesboro       NY 
 5007 Carolee A. Jerome      37  1:24:14  9:03   153/581  F35-39  F# 1350 Hackettstown     NJ 
 5008 Alison R. Baker        30  1:24:15  9:03   199/633  F30-34  F# 1351 Victor           NY 
 5009 Kathryn L. Poe         24  1:24:15  9:03   270/725  F20-24  F# 1352 Owego            NY 
 5010 Stephanie E. Pianka    43  1:24:15  9:03   150/530  F40-44  F# 1353 New York         NY 
 5011 Kami L. Palmer         22  1:24:15  9:03   271/725  F20-24  F# 1354 Canastota        NY 
 5012 Nancy M. O'Connor      45  1:24:15  9:03   106/441  F45-49  F# 1355 Loudonville      NY 
 5013 Matthew E. Herron      19  1:24:15  9:03   357/459  M15-19  M# 3658 Whitesboro       NY 
 5014 Timothy P. Rowland     28  1:24:15  9:03   522/795  M25-29  M# 3659 Fayetteville     NY 
 5015 Catherine W. Dima      33  1:24:15  9:03   200/633  F30-34  F# 1356 Fishkill         NY 
 5016 Erin Jones             23  1:24:15  9:03   272/725  F20-24  F# 1357 Binghamton       NY 
 5017 Andrea Williams        27  1:24:16  9:03   264/791  F25-29  F# 1358 Camden           NY 
 5018 Alanna B. Elliott      19  1:24:16  9:03   129/320  F15-19  F# 1359 Chateauguay      QC 
 5019 Sarah M. Stuhlman      19  1:24:16  9:03   130/320  F15-19  F# 1360 Sauquoit         NY 
 5020 Emily Lockett          20  1:24:16  9:03   273/725  F20-24  F# 1361 Lansing          NY 
 5021 Michael Willman        22  1:24:16  9:03   491/692  M20-24  M# 3660 Sharon Springs   NY 
 5022 Erica Seiler           22  1:24:16  9:03   274/725  F20-24  F# 1362 Ithaca           NY 
 5023 Michael Verdichizzi    41  1:24:16  9:03   403/664  M40-44  M# 3661 Glenmont         NY 
 5024 Lori A. McGrath        41  1:24:16  9:03   151/530  F40-44  F# 1363 Rochester        NY 
 5025 Kevin G. O'Shea        39  1:24:16  9:03   408/676  M35-39  M# 3662 Carleton Place   ON 
 5026 John F. Haring         51  1:24:17  9:03   348/621  M50-54  M# 3663 Spencerport      NY 
 5027 Kristopher J. Leuthaus 29  1:24:17  9:03   523/795  M25-29  M# 3664 Utica            NY 
 5028 Kenneth J. Spaven      36  1:24:17  9:03   409/676  M35-39  M# 3665 Westmoreland     NY 
 5029 Toby Mazur             49  1:24:17  9:03   422/683  M45-49  M# 3666 Tonawanda        NY 
 5030 David Hohreiter        53  1:24:17  9:03   349/621  M50-54  M# 3667 Jamesville       NY 
 5031 Philip Casamento       28  1:24:17  9:03   524/795  M25-29  M# 3668 Utica            NY 
 5032 Joe P. Bernazzani      44  1:24:17  9:03   404/664  M40-44  M# 3669 Syracuse         NY 
 5033 Aaron Leuthauser       27  1:24:18  9:03   525/795  M25-29  M# 3670 Utica            NY 
 5034 Ashley M. Arcuri       24  1:24:18  9:03   275/725  F20-24  F# 1364 Utica            NY 
 5035 Daniel N. Curri        25  1:24:18  9:03   526/795  M25-29  M# 3671 Frankfort        NY 
 5036 Peter A. Thomas        61  1:24:18  9:03    57/179  M60-64  M# 3672 Delmar           NY 
 5037 Dorothy Loud           48  1:24:18  9:03   107/441  F45-49  F# 1365 Lafayette        NY 
 5038 Andrew Wright          22  1:24:19  9:03   492/692  M20-24  M# 3673 Clinton          NY 
 5039 Michael C. Palmer      44  1:24:19  9:03   405/664  M40-44  M# 3674 Ithaca           NY 
 5040 Kerry E. Giumarra      31  1:24:19  9:03   201/633  F30-34  F# 1366 Queensbury       NY 
 5041 Michael P. McLean      45  1:24:19  9:03   423/683  M45-49  M# 3675 Colton           NY 
 5042 Daniel S. Fleming      27  1:24:19  9:03   527/795  M25-29  M# 3676 Madison          NY 
 5043 Shannon L. Davies      40  1:24:19  9:03   152/530  F40-44  F# 1367 Liverpool        NY 
 5044 Kyle E. Johnson        31  1:24:20  9:03   417/658  M30-34  M# 3677 Yardley          PA 
 5045 Eric McMahon           30  1:24:21  9:03   418/658  M30-34  M# 3678 Boston           MA 
 5046 Lacey Kuzmich          27  1:24:21  9:03   265/791  F25-29  F# 1368 Greenwich        NY 
 5047 Rachel Faliveno        34  1:24:21  9:03   202/633  F30-34  F# 1369 Ilion            NY 
 5048 Patricia Gordon        49  1:24:21  9:03   108/441  F45-49  F# 1370 Venice           FL 
 5049 Alex M. Gonzalez       34  1:24:21  9:03   419/658  M30-34  M# 3679 Mechanicville    NY 
 5050 Bruce Montgomery       57  1:24:21  9:03   194/414  M55-59  M# 3680 Ottawa           ON 
 5051 Renee M. Morrison      26  1:24:22  9:04   266/791  F25-29  F# 1371 Rome             NY 
 5052 Polly L. Bowers        48  1:24:22  9:04   109/441  F45-49  F# 1372 Liverpool        NY 
 5053 Scott R. Axelson       45  1:24:22  9:04   424/683  M45-49  M# 3681 Milford          NH 
 5054 David M. Corrigan      35  1:24:22  9:04   410/676  M35-39  M# 3682 Barneveld        NY 
 5055 Scott F. Jones         39  1:24:22  9:04   411/676  M35-39  M# 3683 Barneveld        NY 
 5056 Jennifer Gurske        32  1:24:22  9:04   203/633  F30-34  F# 1373 Buffalo          NY 
 5057 Glenn Duphiney         38  1:24:24  9:04   412/676  M35-39  M# 3684 Rockaway         NJ 
 5058 Marcia Baldwin         44  1:24:24  9:04   153/530  F40-44  F# 1374 Liverpool        NY 
 5059 Kimberly A. Loura      42  1:24:24  9:04   154/530  F40-44  F# 1375 Central Square   NY 
 5060 Matthew L. Spear       35  1:24:25  9:04   413/676  M35-39  M# 3685 Manlius          NY 
 5061 Kathryn A. Taylor      33  1:24:25  9:04   204/633  F30-34  F# 1376 New Hartford     NY 
 5062 Jerry L. Dussault      49  1:24:25  9:04   425/683  M45-49  M# 3686 Utica            NY 
 5063 Lauren N. Taylor       27  1:24:25  9:04   267/791  F25-29  F# 1377 New Hartford     NY 
 5064 Megan E. Powers        28  1:24:25  9:04   268/791  F25-29  F# 1378 Ithaca           NY 
 5065 Robert A. Loudis       47  1:24:25  9:04   426/683  M45-49  M# 3687 Weston           FL 
 5066 Melissa Vecchio        27  1:24:26  9:04   269/791  F25-29  F# 1379 Amsterdam        NY 
 5067 Milan R. Kosanovich    30  1:24:26  9:04   420/658  M30-34  M# 3688 Milford          CT 
 5068 Stephen J. Montanaro   43  1:24:26  9:04   406/664  M40-44  M# 3689 Hagaman          NY 
 5069 Joe Miller             34  1:24:26  9:04   421/658  M30-34  M# 3690 Waterville       NY 
 5070 Brian Hohler           48  1:24:26  9:04   427/683  M45-49  M# 3691 Syracuse         NY 
 5071 Michael J. Donaruma    20  1:24:26  9:04   493/692  M20-24  M# 3692 New Hartford     NY 
 5072 Angie Demeree          42  1:24:26  9:04   155/530  F40-44  F# 1380 Little Falls     NY 
 5073 Karen S. Davis         34  1:24:26  9:04   205/633  F30-34  F# 1381 Yorkville        NY 
 5074 Scott B. Daskiewich    37  1:24:26  9:04   414/676  M35-39  M# 3693 Oriskany         NY 
 5075 Jayne Zinke            66  1:24:27  9:04     1/11   F65-69  F# 1382 Valatie          NY 
 5076 Alexandra Jones        19  1:24:27  9:04   131/320  F15-19  F# 1383 Whitesboro       NY 
 5077 Jennifer Ellis         24  1:24:27  9:04   276/725  F20-24  F# 1384 Penn Yan         NY 
 5078 Nadia Greenhalgh-Stanl 27  1:24:27  9:04   270/791  F25-29  F# 1385 Syracuse         NY 
 5079 Sarah Hourihane        26  1:24:27  9:04   271/791  F25-29  F# 1386 Dover            NH 
 5080 Carolyn B. George      55  1:24:27  9:04    17/143  F55-59  F# 1387 Albany           NY 
 5081 Daniel A. Miner        27  1:24:28  9:04   528/795  M25-29  M# 3694 Utica            NY 
 5082 Matthew S. Langow      25  1:24:28  9:04   529/795  M25-29  M# 3695 Clayville        NY 
 5083 Kristen A. Johnson     29  1:24:29  9:04   272/791  F25-29  F# 1388 North Syracuse   NY 
 5084 James P. Fleming       57  1:24:29  9:04   195/414  M55-59  M# 3696 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5085 Sean M. Flanagan       16  1:24:29  9:04   358/459  M15-19  M# 3697 Whitesboro       NY 
 5086 John Axten             53  1:24:29  9:04   350/621  M50-54  M# 3698 Rexford          NY 
 5087 Charles Niles          54  1:24:30  9:04   351/621  M50-54  M# 3699 Johnstown        NY 
 5088 Stacy A. Rodgen        28  1:24:30  9:04   273/791  F25-29  F# 1389 Sauquoit         NY 
 5089 Julie Czupryna         26  1:24:30  9:04   274/791  F25-29  F# 1390 Philadelphia     PA 
 5090 Jill M. Siladi         46  1:24:30  9:04   110/441  F45-49  F# 1391 Shelton          CT 
 5091 Claudio A. Sierra      52  1:24:31  9:04   352/621  M50-54  M# 3700 Dedham           MA 
 5092 Jan E. Regan           53  1:24:31  9:05    55/301  F50-54  F# 1392 Geneva           NY 
 5093 Erin Gutierrez         27  1:24:31  9:05   275/791  F25-29  F# 1393 Covington        KY 
 5094 Maya Gebhardt          17  1:24:32  9:05   132/320  F15-19  F# 1394 Cortland         NY 
 5095 William Lezan          62  1:24:32  9:05    58/179  M60-64  M# 3701 Winston-Salem    NC 
 5096 Eric M. Ludovici       21  1:24:32  9:05   494/692  M20-24  M# 3702 Lyons Falls      NY 
 5097 Karilee A. Carman      25  1:24:32  9:05   276/791  F25-29  F# 1395 Albany           NY 
 5098 Paula Iannello         54  1:24:32  9:05    56/301  F50-54  F# 1396 Verona           NY 
 5099 Jamie-Leigh Csizmar    20  1:24:32  9:05   277/725  F20-24  F# 1397 Glenfield        NY 
 5100 Leah M. Kiser          41  1:24:33  9:05   156/530  F40-44  F# 1398 Taberg           NY 
 5101 Nancy Stevens          50  1:24:33  9:05    57/301  F50-54  F# 1399 Manlius          NY 
 5102 Kathryn S. St. Pierre  38  1:24:33  9:05   154/581  F35-39  F# 1400 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5103 Sinan Gul              35  1:24:34  9:05   415/676  M35-39  M# 3703 New York         NY 
 5104 Ann M. Burdick         34  1:24:34  9:05   206/633  F30-34  F# 1401 New York         NY 
 5105 Janna M. Strong        29  1:24:34  9:05   277/791  F25-29  F# 1402 Liverpool        NY 
 5106 Rob Kerr               49  1:24:34  9:05   428/683  M45-49  M# 3704 Sullivans Island SC 
 5107 Joseph M. Palmieri     51  1:24:34  9:05   353/621  M50-54  M# 3705 Laurel           MD 
 5108 Kelley A. Klockowski   38  1:24:35  9:05   155/581  F35-39  F# 1403 Utica            NY 
 5109 Lisa M. Spano          22  1:24:35  9:05   278/725  F20-24  F# 1404 New York Mills   NY 
 5110 James M. Hall          36  1:24:36  9:05   416/676  M35-39  M# 3706 Whitesboro       NY 
 5111 Nick Falcone           22  1:24:36  9:05   495/692  M20-24  M# 3707 Newburgh         NY 
 5112 Matt Giardino          27  1:24:36  9:05   530/795  M25-29  M# 3708 Geneva           NY 
 5113 Gina L. Totaro         22  1:24:36  9:05   279/725  F20-24  F# 1405 Whitesboro       NY 
 5114 Vincent G. Augustine   16  1:24:36  9:05   359/459  M15-19  M# 3709 Whitesboro       NY 
 5115 Chad Hanifin           33  1:24:36  9:05   422/658  M30-34  M# 3710 Oneida           NY 
 5116 Ryan Vislosky          15  1:24:36  9:05   360/459  M15-19  M# 3711 Manlius          NY 
 5117 Lawrence J. Magiera    46  1:24:36  9:05   429/683  M45-49  M# 3712 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5118 Eric J. Hamilton       63  1:24:36  9:05    59/179  M60-64  M# 3713 Clifton Park     NY 
 5119 Rachelle Lear          19  1:24:37  9:05   133/320  F15-19  F# 1406 Cornwall         NY 
 5120 Sharon L. Fitzgerald   34  1:24:37  9:05   207/633  F30-34  F# 1407 Ithaca           NY 
 5121 Patrick J. Carey       37  1:24:37  9:05   417/676  M35-39  M# 3714 Bronx            NY 
 5122 Paul R. Fischette      56  1:24:38  9:05   196/414  M55-59  M# 3715 Rochester        NY 
 5123 Russell R. Morgan      31  1:24:38  9:05   423/658  M30-34  M# 3716 Orlando          FL 
 5124 Kelly A. Mariano       38  1:24:38  9:05   156/581  F35-39  F# 1408 Clifton Park     NY 
 5125 Jonathan J. Carpenter  24  1:24:38  9:05   496/692  M20-24  M# 3717 Cambridge        MA 
 5126 Anne McGuinnes         28  1:24:38  9:05   278/791  F25-29  F# 1409 Somerville       MA 
 5127 David S. Fontaine      42  1:24:39  9:05   407/664  M40-44  M# 3718 Utica            NY 
 5128 Jennifer L. May        27  1:24:39  9:05   279/791  F25-29  F# 1410 Cicero           NY 
 5129 Kristin A. Boyer       27  1:24:39  9:05   280/791  F25-29  F# 1411 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5130 Dawn E. Evans          42  1:24:39  9:05   157/530  F40-44  F# 1412 Remsen           NY 
 5131 Michael A. Carlin      27  1:24:39  9:05   531/795  M25-29  M# 3719 Baltimore        MD 
 5132 Uche Penderast         44  1:24:40  9:05   158/530  F40-44  F# 1413 Parkland         FL 
 5133 Maggie Tincher         22  1:24:40  9:05   280/725  F20-24  F# 1414 Lexington        KY 
 5134 Jessica Pray           31  1:24:40  9:05   208/633  F30-34  F# 1415 Hopkinton        MA 
 5135 Jonathan Harney        24  1:24:40  9:05   497/692  M20-24  M# 3720 Lexington        KY 
 5136 Tony Johnson           49  1:24:40  9:05   430/683  M45-49  M# 3721 Rochester        NY 
 5137 Christopher R. Moran   27  1:24:40  9:05   532/795  M25-29  M# 3722 Whitesboro       NY 
 5138 Celeste M. Bloomingdal 32  1:24:40  9:05   209/633  F30-34  F# 1416 Norwich          NY 
 5139 Bradley Kelley         50  1:24:40  9:06   354/621  M50-54  M# 3723 Cold Brook       NY 
 5140 Whitney W. Wagner      30  1:24:41  9:06   210/633  F30-34  F# 1417 Munnsville       NY 
 5141 Monique Cordukes       48  1:24:42  9:06   111/441  F45-49  F# 1418 Ottawa           ON 
 5142 Kate Ichihana          26  1:24:42  9:06   281/791  F25-29  F# 1419 Camden           NY 
 5143 Christian Weigandt     33  1:24:42  9:06   424/658  M30-34  M# 3724 Oriskany         NY 
 5144 Nathan Shampine        27  1:24:42  9:06   533/795  M25-29  M# 3725 Southold         NY 
 5145 Melissa Conchieri      31  1:24:42  9:06   211/633  F30-34  F# 1420 Northport        NY 
 5146 Andrew J. Rycraft      18  1:24:43  9:06   361/459  M15-19  M# 3726 Waterville       NY 
 5147 Brian J. Bodnar        45  1:24:43  9:06   431/683  M45-49  M# 3727 Liverpool        NY 
 5148 Kathy Putnam           41  1:24:44  9:06   159/530  F40-44  F# 1421 Cambridge        MA 
 5149 Kimberly A. Blanchet   28  1:24:44  9:06   282/791  F25-29  F# 1422 Rochester        NY 
 5150 Frederic C. Pachman    26  1:24:44  9:06   534/795  M25-29  M# 3728 Red Bank         NJ 
 5151 Connor P. Coogan       26  1:24:45  9:06   535/795  M25-29  M# 3729 Albany           NY 
 5152 Marie Langone          30  1:24:45  9:06   212/633  F30-34  F# 1423 Glendale         MA 
 5153 Wende L. Cleary        47  1:24:46  9:06   112/441  F45-49  F# 1424 Pittsford        NY 
 5154 David L. Cleary        51  1:24:46  9:06   355/621  M50-54  M# 3730 Pittsford        NY 
 5155 Everett E. Hite        22  1:24:46  9:06   498/692  M20-24  M# 3731 Rome             NY 
 5156 Stephanie S. DiGiovann 32  1:24:46  9:06   213/633  F30-34  F# 1425 Pittsford        NY 
 5157 Andrew Beisley         22  1:24:46  9:06   499/692  M20-24  M# 3732 St. Helens       OR 
 5158 Mary Harding           34  1:24:47  9:06   214/633  F30-34  F# 1426 Clifton Park     NY 
 5159 Sharon Hicks           54  1:24:47  9:06    58/301  F50-54  F# 1427 Red Hook         NY 
 5160 Jennifer Hughey        36  1:24:47  9:06   157/581  F35-39  F# 1428 Sayre            PA 
 5161 Karen M. Miller        38  1:24:48  9:06   158/581  F35-39  F# 1429 Elmira           NY 
 5162 David L. Tewksbury     44  1:24:48  9:06   408/664  M40-44  M# 3733 Elmira           NY 
 5163 Roy D. Husung          50  1:24:48  9:06   356/621  M50-54  M# 3734 Rush             NY 
 5164 George D. Kash         57  1:24:48  9:06   197/414  M55-59  M# 3735 East Greenbush   NY 
 5165 Erin B. Cunningham     23  1:24:49  9:06   281/725  F20-24  F# 1430 Syracuse         NY 
 5166 John Nasci             47  1:24:49  9:06   432/683  M45-49  M# 3736 Rome             NY 
 5167 Tom R. Palmer          30  1:24:49  9:06   425/658  M30-34  M# 3737 Skaneateles      NY 
 5168 Shauna S. Massa        28  1:24:49  9:06   283/791  F25-29  F# 1431 Liverpool        NY 
 5169 Thomas R. Smith        62  1:24:49  9:06    60/179  M60-64  M# 3738 Ilion            NY 
 5170 Jodi W. Mullen         39  1:24:50  9:07   159/581  F35-39  F# 1432 Oswego           NY 
 5171 Kevin Hoyt             36  1:24:50  9:07   418/676  M35-39  M# 3739 New Hartford     NY 
 5172 Steve S. Briggs        54  1:24:50  9:07   357/621  M50-54  M# 3740 Pittsford        NY 
 5173 Thomas V. Falzarine    20  1:24:50  9:07   500/692  M20-24  M# 3741 Utica            NY 
 5174 Sister Nora Gatto      56  1:24:50  9:07    18/143  F55-59  F# 1433 Albany           NY 
 5175 Dina Keator            39  1:24:51  9:07   160/581  F35-39  F# 1434 New York Mills   NY 
 5176 Thomas S. Balch        50  1:24:52  9:07   358/621  M50-54  M# 3742 Clinton          NY 
 5177 Wendy Kiuber           38  1:24:52  9:07   161/581  F35-39  F# 1435 Cooperstown      NY 
 5178 Larry Mokhiber         61  1:24:52  9:07    61/179  M60-64  M# 3743 Albany           NY 
 5179 Gavin Zawalski         41  1:24:52  9:07   409/664  M40-44  M# 3744 San Jose         CA 
 5180 David Holowka          60  1:24:52  9:07    62/179  M60-64  M# 3745 Ithaca           NY 
 5181 Lisa Farmer            49  1:24:53  9:07   113/441  F45-49  F# 1436 Glenville        NY 
 5182 Bill Dolan             49  1:24:53  9:07   433/683  M45-49  M# 3746 Manlius          NY 
 5183 Dee Hameline           45  1:24:54  9:07   114/441  F45-49  F# 1437 New Hartford     NY 
 5184 Jerry R. Kalka         23  1:24:54  9:07   501/692  M20-24  M# 3747 Mohawk           NY 
 5185 Beau Adkins            29  1:24:54  9:07   284/791  F25-29  F# 1438 Scotia           NY 
 5186 Sarah H. Krisch        23  1:24:55  9:07   282/725  F20-24  F# 1439 Syracuse         NY 
 5187 Kristen C. French      29  1:24:55  9:07   285/791  F25-29  F# 1440 Rochester        NY 
 5188 Katherine Maxwell      35  1:24:55  9:07   162/581  F35-39  F# 1441 Liverpool        NY 
 5189 Tony Wilson            28  1:24:55  9:07   536/795  M25-29  M# 3748 Rochester        NY 
 5190 Sue D. Taylor          37  1:24:55  9:07   163/581  F35-39  F# 1442 Troy             NY 
 5191 Grant Preston          34  1:24:55  9:07   426/658  M30-34  M# 3749 Johnstown        NY 
 5192 Daniel J. Alder        47  1:24:56  9:07   434/683  M45-49  M# 3750 Clinton          NY 
 5193 Kevin Moynihan         40  1:24:56  9:07   410/664  M40-44  M# 3751 Troy             NY 
 5194 Jessica Schofield      30  1:24:56  9:07   215/633  F30-34  F# 1443 Bensalem         PA 
 5195 Erin Hoener            22  1:24:56  9:07   283/725  F20-24  F# 1444 Clinton          NY 
 5196 Tammy Calkins-Condiff  39  1:24:56  9:07   164/581  F35-39  F# 1445 Carthage         NY 
 5197 Dennis Wilson          40  1:24:56  9:07   411/664  M40-44  M# 3752 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5198 Jeffrey R. Uzzilia     33  1:24:56  9:07   427/658  M30-34  M# 3753 Albany           NY 
 5199 Kimberly Atiyeh        22  1:24:57  9:07   284/725  F20-24  F# 1446 New York         NY 
 5200 Mary Klepper           51  1:24:57  9:07    59/301  F50-54  F# 1447 Manlius          NY 
 5201 Brian Dyer             37  1:24:57  9:07   419/676  M35-39  M# 3754 Rensselaer       NY 
 5202 Libbie Craft           33  1:24:57  9:07   216/633  F30-34  F# 1448 Selkirk          NY 
 5203 Megan Evangelist       24  1:24:57  9:07   285/725  F20-24  F# 1449 Webster          NY 
 5204 Kirt Elling            47  1:24:58  9:07   115/441  F45-49  F# 1450 Schenectady      NY 
 5205 Eileen McAndrew        44  1:24:58  9:07   160/530  F40-44  F# 1451 Syracuse         NY 
 5206 Timothy O'Donnell      33  1:24:58  9:07   428/658  M30-34  M# 3755 Buffalo          NY 
 5207 Robert Eggleston       53  1:24:58  9:07   359/621  M50-54  M# 3756 Sherrill         NY 
 5208 Adam Keller            29  1:24:59  9:07   537/795  M25-29  M# 3757 Glenville        NY 
 5209 Laura P. Farley        25  1:24:59  9:08   286/791  F25-29  F# 1452 Slingerlands     NY 
 5210 Jon Henry              51  1:24:59  9:08   360/621  M50-54  M# 3758 Dover            NH 
 5211 Joseph J. Aiello       34  1:24:59  9:08   429/658  M30-34  M# 3759 Utica            NY 
 5212 Cassandra C. Palumbo   20  1:24:59  9:08   286/725  F20-24  F# 1453 Taberg           NY 
 5213 Nicole Sisti           20  1:25:00  9:08   287/725  F20-24  F# 1454 Marcy            NY 
 5214 Ted Mohr               59  1:25:00  9:08   198/414  M55-59  M# 3760 Whitesboro       NY 
 5215 Susan Magher           61  1:25:00  9:08     6/45   F60-64  F# 1455 Laval            QC 
 5216 Michael W. Davis       39  1:25:00  9:08   420/676  M35-39  M# 3761 Utica            NY 
 5217 Roger F. Manion        49  1:25:00  9:08   435/683  M45-49  M# 3762 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5218 Holly Mosher           32  1:25:00  9:08   217/633  F30-34  F# 1456 Watkins Glen     NY 
 5219 Elyssa H. Max          17  1:25:01  9:08   134/320  F15-19  F# 1457 New Hartford     NY 
 5220 Sean Rooney            28  1:25:01  9:08   538/795  M25-29  M# 3763 Syracuse         NY 
 5221 Anna I. Lamendola      14  1:25:01  9:08    11/41   F01-14  F# 1458 Barneveld        NY 
 5222 Ronald Rockwood        43  1:25:01  9:08   412/664  M40-44  M# 3764 New Woodstock    NY 
 5223 Brenda Marris          49  1:25:02  9:08   116/441  F45-49  F# 1459 Clayville        NY 
 5224 Jim McLaughlin         40  1:25:02  9:08   413/664  M40-44  M# 3765 Fairport         NY 
 5225 Kimberly Moutz         34  1:25:02  9:08   218/633  F30-34  F# 1460 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5226 Kristen E. Teeter      29  1:25:02  9:08   287/791  F25-29  F# 1461 Gettysburg       PA 
 5227 Eileen M. Henderson    24  1:25:02  9:08   288/725  F20-24  F# 1462 Utica            NY 
 5228 Michael Bauer          47  1:25:02  9:08   436/683  M45-49  M# 3766 Rome             NY 
 5229 Sandy Churchill        44  1:25:02  9:08   161/530  F40-44  F# 1463 Fairport         NY 
 5230 Charles K. Early       52  1:25:02  9:08   361/621  M50-54  M# 3767 Monroe           CT 
 5231 Nathaniel Gemelli      30  1:25:02  9:08   430/658  M30-34  M# 3768 Oneida           NY 
 5232 Christopher J. Devins  49  1:25:02  9:08   437/683  M45-49  M# 3769 Utica            NY 
 5233 Qiu Ling Xu            45  1:25:02  9:08   117/441  F45-49  F# 1464 New Hartford     NY 
 5234 Dennis F. Gilroy       55  1:25:03  9:08   199/414  M55-59  M# 3770 Willowbrook      IL 
 5235 Thea Yurkewecz         24  1:25:03  9:08   289/725  F20-24  F# 1465 Fultonville      NY 
 5236 Alicca Kowalczyk       21  1:25:03  9:08   290/725  F20-24  F# 1466 Utica            NY 
 5237 Holly Parkyn           55  1:25:04  9:08    19/143  F55-59  F# 1467 Whitney Point    NY 
 5238 Steven Jones           32  1:25:04  9:08   431/658  M30-34  M# 3771 Albany           NY 
 5239 Stefanie M. Woods      36  1:25:04  9:08   165/581  F35-39  F# 1468 Cicero           NY 
 5240 Walter W. Dell         48  1:25:04  9:08   438/683  M45-49  M# 3772 Rochester        NY 
 5241 Lawrence I. Kring      32  1:25:05  9:08   432/658  M30-34  M# 3773 Heuvelton        NY 
 5242 Marcia A. Heck         47  1:25:05  9:08   118/441  F45-49  F# 1469 Clinton          NY 
 5243 Craig Hanifin          27  1:25:06  9:08   539/795  M25-29  M# 3774 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5244 Steve W. Hughes        33  1:25:06  9:08   433/658  M30-34  M# 3775 Westminster      CO 
 5245 Camille Castro         23  1:25:07  9:08   291/725  F20-24  F# 1470 Syracuse         NY 
 5246 Sean F. McKevitt       22  1:25:07  9:08   502/692  M20-24  M# 3776 Clinton          NY 
 5247 Eugene M. Sneeringer   54  1:25:08  9:08   362/621  M50-54  M# 3777 Albany           NY 
 5248 Chuck Hobaica          26  1:25:08  9:08   540/795  M25-29  M# 3778 Sauquoit         NY 
 5249 Meghan M. Martin       24  1:25:08  9:09   292/725  F20-24  F# 1471 Wappingers Fall  NY 
 5250 Stan Weiselberg        57  1:25:08  9:09   200/414  M55-59  M# 3779 Cassville        NY 
 5251 Nora Sacco             29  1:25:09  9:09   288/791  F25-29  F# 1472 Albany           NY 
 5252 Lisa Adelson           41  1:25:09  9:09   162/530  F40-44  F# 1473 Gansevoort       NY 
 5253 Leon Koziol            51  1:25:09  9:09   363/621  M50-54  M# 3780 Utica            NY 
 5254 Christopher B. Gardner 24  1:25:09  9:09   503/692  M20-24  M# 3781 Calcium          NY 
 5255 Gina N. Sacco          26  1:25:09  9:09   289/791  F25-29  F# 1474 Albany           NY 
 5256 Daniel M. Jeror        23  1:25:09  9:09   504/692  M20-24  M# 3782 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5257 Jennifer R. Stanton    29  1:25:09  9:09   290/791  F25-29  F# 1475 Cicero           NY 
 5258 Kevin C. McCormick     52  1:25:09  9:09   364/621  M50-54  M# 3783 Utica            NY 
 5259 Luke Hobaica           24  1:25:09  9:09   505/692  M20-24  M# 3784 Sauquoit         NY 
 5260 Michael H. Jeror       45  1:25:09  9:09   439/683  M45-49  M# 3785 Rome             NY 
 5261 Jason Moshier          33  1:25:09  9:09   434/658  M30-34  M# 3786 Arden            NC 
 5262 Emily Hecklau          22  1:25:09  9:09   293/725  F20-24  F# 1476 Clinton          NY 
 5263 John Hecklau           52  1:25:09  9:09   365/621  M50-54  M# 3787 Clinton          NY 
 5264 Brian M. Adelson       42  1:25:10  9:09   414/664  M40-44  M# 3788 Gansevoort       NY 
 5265 Shelby L. Knapp        16  1:25:10  9:09   135/320  F15-19  F# 1477 Rome             NY 
 5266 Eugene R. DeHart       45  1:25:10  9:09   440/683  M45-49  M# 3789 Rome             NY 
 5267 Kimberly S. Gaylord    43  1:25:10  9:09   163/530  F40-44  F# 1478 Avon             NY 
 5268 Eric C. Valentin       26  1:25:10  9:09   541/795  M25-29  M# 3790 Liverpool        NY 
 5269 Matthew E. Sauers      28  1:25:10  9:09   542/795  M25-29  M# 3791 Rochester        NY 
 5270 Amy Coon               40  1:25:11  9:09   164/530  F40-44  F# 1479 Rochester        NY 
 5271 Bargav Balakrishnan    28  1:25:11  9:09   543/795  M25-29  M# 3792 Hyde Park        NY 
 5272 Mark Trocino           30  1:25:11  9:09   435/658  M30-34  M# 3793 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 5273 Michael D. Artini      37  1:25:11  9:09   421/676  M35-39  M# 3794 Camillus         NY 
 5274 Cheryl N. Hofstetter   29  1:25:11  9:09   291/791  F25-29  F# 1480 Webster          NY 
 5275 Jamie Franzese         31  1:25:11  9:09   219/633  F30-34  F# 1481 Albany           NY 
 5276 Michael Block          43  1:25:12  9:09   415/664  M40-44  M# 3795 Utica            NY 
 5277 Kurt A. Washo          31  1:25:12  9:09   436/658  M30-34  M# 3796 Syracuse         NY 
 5278 Heather L. Kromer      34  1:25:13  9:09   220/633  F30-34  F# 1482 East Nassau      NY 
 5279 David R. Coene         39  1:25:13  9:09   422/676  M35-39  M# 3797 Ontario          NY 
 5280 Peter J. Kiuber        38  1:25:13  9:09   423/676  M35-39  M# 3798 Cooperstown      NY 
 5281 A. Joseph J. Tamer     33  1:25:13  9:09   437/658  M30-34  M# 3799 Thompson         CT 
 5282 Shawn R. Dillon        40  1:25:13  9:09   416/664  M40-44  M# 3800 Locke            NY 
 5283 Brian Thomson          53  1:25:13  9:09   366/621  M50-54  M# 3801 Staten Island    NY 
 5284 Melissa M. Smith       21  1:25:14  9:09   294/725  F20-24  F# 1483 New York Mills   NY 
 5285 Catherine Khouri       22  1:25:14  9:09   295/725  F20-24  F# 1484 Bronxville       NY 
 5286 Amy K. Eshleman        35  1:25:14  9:09   166/581  F35-39  F# 1485 Staten Island    NY 
 5287 Heidi M. Neal          28  1:25:14  9:09   292/791  F25-29  F# 1486 Kingston         NY 
 5288 Charles Westfall       52  1:25:14  9:09   367/621  M50-54  M# 3802 Syracuse         NY 
 5289 Karen Cole             25  1:25:15  9:09   293/791  F25-29  F# 1487 West Chester     PA 
 5290 Glenn Clancy           41  1:25:15  9:09   417/664  M40-44  M# 3803 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5291 Christopher E. William 36  1:25:15  9:09   424/676  M35-39  M# 3804 Marcy            NY 
 5292 William G. Schubmehl   54  1:25:15  9:09   368/621  M50-54  M# 3805 Rochester        NY 
 5293 Stephen T. Stern       46  1:25:16  9:09   441/683  M45-49  M# 3806 North Haven      CT 
 5294 Jayson Vick            27  1:25:16  9:09   544/795  M25-29  M# 3807 Waterville       NY 
 5295 Andrew W. Ristau       19  1:25:16  9:09   362/459  M15-19  M# 3808 Fayetteville     NY 
 5296 Todd Palmer            31  1:25:16  9:09   438/658  M30-34  M# 3809 Albany           NY 
 5297 Carmen M. Andrews      31  1:25:16  9:09   221/633  F30-34  F# 1488 Corning          NY 
 5298 Holly R. Cubas         30  1:25:16  9:09   222/633  F30-34  F# 1489 Fairfax          VA 
 5299 Michael Conroy         45  1:25:16  9:09   442/683  M45-49  M# 3810 Voorheesville    NY 
 5300 Rocco A. Montesano, Jr 56  1:25:17  9:09   201/414  M55-59  M# 3811 Glenville        NY 
 5301 Paul Rotter            41  1:25:18  9:10   418/664  M40-44  M# 3812 Barneveld        NY 
 5302 Timothy J. Julian      44  1:25:18  9:10   419/664  M40-44  M# 3813 Utica            NY 
 5303 Joanne Keeping         45  1:25:18  9:10   119/441  F45-49  F# 1490 Ottawa           ON 
 5304 Theresa M. Warren      45  1:25:19  9:10   120/441  F45-49  F# 1491 West Roxbury     MA 
 5305 Lindsay M. Troilo      26  1:25:19  9:10   294/791  F25-29  F# 1492 Boston           MA 
 5306 Tony Massoud           51  1:25:19  9:10   369/621  M50-54  M# 3814 Lewisburg        PA 
 5307 Lisa M. Pumilio        36  1:25:19  9:10   167/581  F35-39  F# 1493 Ilion            NY 
 5308 Victor Rienzo          58  1:25:20  9:10   202/414  M55-59  M# 3815 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5309 Matthew Hameline       29  1:25:20  9:10   545/795  M25-29  M# 3816 New York         NY 
 5310 Kristin B. Szkrybalo   24  1:25:20  9:10   296/725  F20-24  F# 1494 New York         NY 
 5311 Bernie Freytag, III    40  1:25:20  9:10   420/664  M40-44  M# 3817 Clinton          NY 
 5312 Colleen Grande         18  1:25:20  9:10   136/320  F15-19  F# 1495 Central Square   NY 
 5313 Rebecca A. Pinder      29  1:25:20  9:10   295/791  F25-29  F# 1496 Catskill         NY 
 5314 Evan J. Renwick        21  1:25:20  9:10   506/692  M20-24  M# 3818 Pawling          NY 
 5315 Erika Valentine        18  1:25:21  9:10   137/320  F15-19  F# 1497 Hastings         NY 
 5316 Michael G. Penoyer     35  1:25:21  9:10   425/676  M35-39  M# 3819 Jamesville       NY 
 5317 Bill Minchin           56  1:25:21  9:10   203/414  M55-59  M# 3820 Latham           NY 
 5318 Brianne Welser         19  1:25:21  9:10   138/320  F15-19  F# 1498 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 5319 Joseph M. Abramo       31  1:25:21  9:10   439/658  M30-34  M# 3821 Stormville       NY 
 5320 Eric J. Wiggins        30  1:25:22  9:10   440/658  M30-34  M# 3822 Whitesboro       NY 
 5321 Carrie A. Coromato     30  1:25:22  9:10   223/633  F30-34  F# 1499 Utica            NY 
 5322 Lacey Brouwer          31  1:25:22  9:10   224/633  F30-34  F# 1500 Glenville        NY 
 5323 Jennifer O'Hara        24  1:25:22  9:10   297/725  F20-24  F# 1501 Skaneateles      NY 
 5324 Christina M. Anderson  34  1:25:22  9:10   225/633  F30-34  F# 1502 Rome             NY 
 5325 Vicky McClenathan      53  1:25:22  9:10    60/301  F50-54  F# 1503 Oriskany         NY 
 5326 Wendy Devine           36  1:25:23  9:10   168/581  F35-39  F# 1504 Pittsford        NY 
 5327 Michelle M. Babcock    23  1:25:23  9:10   298/725  F20-24  F# 1505 Clinton          NY 
 5328 Brent R. Danega        27  1:25:23  9:10   546/795  M25-29  M# 3823 Tully            NY 
 5329 Courtney Gadziala      19  1:25:23  9:10   139/320  F15-19  F# 1506 New York Mills   NY 
 5330 Karen Harrison         39  1:25:24  9:10   169/581  F35-39  F# 1507 Ashaway          RI 
 5331 Barbara Baird-Holowka  58  1:25:24  9:10    20/143  F55-59  F# 1508 Ithaca           NY 
 5332 Stacey Kelley          33  1:25:24  9:10   226/633  F30-34  F# 1509 Albany           NY 
 5333 Daniel E. Fowler       18  1:25:24  9:10   363/459  M15-19  M# 3824 Whitesboro       NY 
 5334 Greg Menounos          42  1:25:25  9:10   421/664  M40-44  M# 3825 Watertown        MA 
 5335 Jonathan D. Szczesniak 19  1:25:25  9:10   364/459  M15-19  M# 3826 Whitesboro       NY 
 5336 Deb Stanton            44  1:25:25  9:10   165/530  F40-44  F# 1510 Braintree        MA 
 5337 Scott Murray           32  1:25:25  9:10   441/658  M30-34  M# 3827 Miller Place     NY 
 5338 Debbie L. Napoli       41  1:25:26  9:10   166/530  F40-44  F# 1511 Utica            NY 
 5339 Christophr Mahoney     26  1:25:26  9:10   547/795  M25-29  M# 3828 Yorkville        NY 
 5340 David Stutsrim         39  1:25:26  9:10   426/676  M35-39  M# 3829 Delmar           NY 
 5341 Peggy K. Igoe          38  1:25:27  9:10   170/581  F35-39  F# 1512 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 5342 Timothy E. Bowen       55  1:25:27  9:10   204/414  M55-59  M# 3830 Woodbridge       VA 
 5343 Claire S. Angier       29  1:25:27  9:11   296/791  F25-29  F# 1513 Portland         OR 
 5344 Michael J. Garwood     47  1:25:27  9:11   443/683  M45-49  M# 3831 Kanata           ON 
 5345 Tiffani M. Temple      34  1:25:27  9:11   227/633  F30-34  F# 1514 Marcy            NY 
 5346 Darlene A. Henry       29  1:25:28  9:11   297/791  F25-29  F# 1515 Boonville        NY 
 5347 Shelley A. Warham      46  1:25:28  9:11   121/441  F45-49  F# 1516 Oneida           NY 
 5348 Robert F. Dauback      17  1:25:28  9:11   365/459  M15-19  M# 3832 Rome             NY 
 5349 Sandra O'Connor        49  1:25:28  9:11   122/441  F45-49  F# 1517 Belleville       ON 
 5350 Brandon McKillip       34  1:25:28  9:11   442/658  M30-34  M# 3833 York             PA 
 5351 Pamela A. Smoulcey     28  1:25:29  9:11   298/791  F25-29  F# 1518 Utica            NY 
 5352 Khoa A. Tang           23  1:25:29  9:11   507/692  M20-24  M# 3834 San Antonio      TX 
 5353 Steven M. Montrose     55  1:25:29  9:11   205/414  M55-59  M# 3835 Whitesboro       NY 
 5354 Tara Connelly          27  1:25:29  9:11   299/791  F25-29  F# 1519 Somerville       MA 
 5355 Rick Cleary            58  1:25:29  9:11   206/414  M55-59  M# 3836 Cicero           NY 
 5356 Kelly E. Spangenberg   33  1:25:30  9:11   228/633  F30-34  F# 1520 Delhi            NY 
 5357 Julie Mensh            29  1:25:30  9:11   300/791  F25-29  F# 1521 New York         NY 
 5358 Amanda L. White        30  1:25:30  9:11   229/633  F30-34  F# 1522 Olyphant         PA 
 5359 Emily K. Humphrey      15  1:25:30  9:11   140/320  F15-19  F# 1523 Deerfield        NY 
 5360 Carlos Moroz           33  1:25:30  9:11   443/658  M30-34  M# 3837 Dewitt           NY 
 5361 Jake Logan             31  1:25:30  9:11   444/658  M30-34  M# 3838 Gainesville      FL 
 5362 Elizabeth M. Devane    45  1:25:31  9:11   123/441  F45-49  F# 1524 Slingerlands     NY 
 5363 Leanne McCormack       45  1:25:31  9:11   124/441  F45-49  F# 1525 Unadilla         NY 
 5364 Arthur Thomas          35  1:25:31  9:11   427/676  M35-39  M# 3839 Brooklyn         NY 
 5365 Mike Green             29  1:25:31  9:11   548/795  M25-29  M# 3840 Liverpool        NY 
 5366 Ben Gardner            31  1:25:32  9:11   445/658  M30-34  M# 3841 Syracuse         NY 
 5367 Tiffinay M. Rutnik     32  1:25:32  9:11   230/633  F30-34  F# 1526 Albany           NY 
 5368 Patricia Taylor        40  1:25:32  9:11   167/530  F40-44  F# 1527 Hanover          MA 
 5369 Damian Gomez           25  1:25:32  9:11   549/795  M25-29  M# 3842 Utica            NY 
 5370 Joseph A. Healt        49  1:25:33  9:11   444/683  M45-49  M# 3843 Forestport       NY 
 5371 Paul Manfredo          24  1:25:33  9:11   508/692  M20-24  M# 3844 New Hartford     NY 
 5372 Steven J. Healt        15  1:25:33  9:11   366/459  M15-19  M# 3845 Forestport       NY 
 5373 Chuck Van Duzee        72  1:25:34  9:11     6/31   M70-74  M# 3846 Bradenton        FL 
 5374 Ginny Pezzula          63  1:25:34  9:11     7/45   F60-64  F# 1528 Colonie          NY 
 5375 Russ W. Becker         38  1:25:34  9:11   428/676  M35-39  M# 3847 West Leyden      NY 
 5376 Michele Pearsall       48  1:25:34  9:11   125/441  F45-49  F# 1529 Oneonta          NY 
 5377 David C. Nolan         55  1:25:34  9:11   207/414  M55-59  M# 3848 Rome             NY 
 5378 Kim Goppert            51  1:25:34  9:11    61/301  F50-54  F# 1530 Webster          NY 
 5379 Judy Butler            53  1:25:35  9:11    62/301  F50-54  F# 1531 Sauquoit         NY 
 5380 Owen Stokes-Cawley     17  1:25:35  9:11   367/459  M15-19  M# 3849 Skaneateles      NY 
 5381 Elizabeth Stokes-Cawle 20  1:25:35  9:11   299/725  F20-24  F# 1532 Skaneateles      NY 
 5382 Anne M. Peters         28  1:25:36  9:11   301/791  F25-29  F# 1533 Charlottesville  VA 
 5383 William Bryant         35  1:25:36  9:11   429/676  M35-39  M# 3850 East Syracuse    NY 
 5384 John W. Schreck        46  1:25:37  9:12   445/683  M45-49  M# 3851 Sauquoit         NY 
 5385 Paul A. Ciras          41  1:25:37  9:12   422/664  M40-44  M# 3852 Skaneateles      NY 
 5386 David S. Howe          65  1:25:37  9:12    14/65   M65-69  M# 3853 Tully            NY 
 5387 Michael J. Cefalo      32  1:25:37  9:12   446/658  M30-34  M# 3854 Rochester        NY 
 5388 Jesse E. Hawkridge     30  1:25:37  9:12   447/658  M30-34  M# 3855 Utica            NY 
 5389 Anna Surdykowski       23  1:25:37  9:12   300/725  F20-24  F# 1534 Hamden           CT 
 5390 Cass M. Beasley        20  1:25:38  9:12   301/725  F20-24  F# 1535 Webster          NY 
 5391 Kari Crabb             26  1:25:38  9:12   302/791  F25-29  F# 1536 Astoria          NY 
 5392 Meghan Lamarche        20  1:25:38  9:12   302/725  F20-24  F# 1537 Webster          NY 
 5393 Timothy D. Williams    51  1:25:38  9:12   370/621  M50-54  M# 3856 Rochester        NY 
 5394 David S. O'Brien       59  1:25:38  9:12   208/414  M55-59  M# 3857 Schenectady      NY 
 5395 Dominick A. Timpano    24  1:25:38  9:12   509/692  M20-24  M# 3858 New Hartford     NY 
 5396 Anthony Mazza          63  1:25:38  9:12    63/179  M60-64  M# 3859 Binghamton       NY 
 5397 Jeffrey Hurd           42  1:25:39  9:12   423/664  M40-44  M# 3860 Slingerlands     NY 
 5398 Nadine S. Irish        34  1:25:39  9:12   231/633  F30-34  F# 1538 Troy             NY 
 5399 Leisa K. Dwyer         40  1:25:39  9:12   168/530  F40-44  F# 1539 Malone           NY 
 5400 Lynn Scalzo-Zombek     45  1:25:39  9:12   126/441  F45-49  F# 1540 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 5401 Dave Young             41  1:25:40  9:12   424/664  M40-44  M# 3861 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5402 Robert Seoane          23  1:25:41  9:12   510/692  M20-24  M# 3862 Rome             NY 
 5403 Marguerite S. Moore    45  1:25:41  9:12   127/441  F45-49  F# 1541 Liverpool        NY 
 5404 Paul Bleakley          40  1:25:41  9:12   425/664  M40-44  M# 3863 Geneva           NY 
 5405 Todd Menickelli        40  1:25:41  9:12   426/664  M40-44  M# 3864 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5406 Kimberly Wyman         42  1:25:42  9:12   169/530  F40-44  F# 1542 North Reading    MA 
 5407 Erica Mason            27  1:25:42  9:12   303/791  F25-29  F# 1543 Hilton           NY 
 5408 Mike W. Militello      32  1:25:42  9:12   448/658  M30-34  M# 3865 Utica            NY 
 5409 Deanna M. Murray       49  1:25:43  9:12   128/441  F45-49  F# 1544 Ottawa           ON 
 5410 Kevin Kaucher          26  1:25:43  9:12   550/795  M25-29  M# 3866 Little Falls     NY 
 5411 Angela Barone          26  1:25:43  9:12   304/791  F25-29  F# 1545 Albany           NY 
 5412 Jessica Askin          30  1:25:44  9:12   232/633  F30-34  F# 1546 Geneva           NY 
 5413 Erica Stapleton        17  1:25:44  9:12   141/320  F15-19  F# 1547 Rome             NY 
 5414 Matthew Brown          26  1:25:44  9:12   551/795  M25-29  M# 3867 Brooklyn         NY 
 5415 Thomas Evans           35  1:25:44  9:12   430/676  M35-39  M# 3868 New York Mills   NY 
 5416 Shannon Nelson         39  1:25:45  9:12   171/581  F35-39  F# 1548 Utica            NY 
 5417 Kameron L. Holmes      34  1:25:45  9:12   233/633  F30-34  F# 1549 Fairport         NY 
 5418 Becky A. LaFrancois    26  1:25:45  9:12   305/791  F25-29  F# 1550 Syracuse         NY 
 5419 Teresa A. Howard       52  1:25:45  9:12    63/301  F50-54  F# 1551 Clinton          NY 
 5420 Michael W. Kelberman   51  1:25:45  9:12   371/621  M50-54  M# 3869 New Hartford     NY 
 5421 Kristofer P. Rose      31  1:25:46  9:13   449/658  M30-34  M# 3870 Schenectady      NY 
 5422 Michael Howard         54  1:25:46  9:13   372/621  M50-54  M# 3871 Clinton          NY 
 5423 Matt Huening           27  1:25:46  9:13   552/795  M25-29  M# 3872 Utica            NY 
 5424 Brittany J. Wolanin    26  1:25:46  9:13   306/791  F25-29  F# 1552 Whitesboro       NY 
 5425 Paula Monachino        28  1:25:46  9:13   307/791  F25-29  F# 1553 Macedon          NY 
 5426 Jeff S. Reed           49  1:25:46  9:13   446/683  M45-49  M# 3873 Ilion            NY 
 5427 Kyle Wiggins           22  1:25:47  9:13   511/692  M20-24  M# 3874 Marcy            NY 
 5428 Michael Wood           39  1:25:47  9:13   431/676  M35-39  M# 3875 Conklin          NY 
 5429 Amanda Van Alstyne     31  1:25:47  9:13   234/633  F30-34  F# 1554 Spencertown      NY 
 5430 Chris Stefanec         20  1:25:47  9:13   512/692  M20-24  M# 3876 Ilion            NY 
 5431 Joseph Hamill          29  1:25:47  9:13   553/795  M25-29  M# 3877 Long Beach       NY 
 5432 Jessica Van Alstyne    36  1:25:48  9:13   172/581  F35-39  F# 1555 Spencertown      NY 
 5433 Jill Walsh             46  1:25:48  9:13   129/441  F45-49  F# 1556 Jamesville       NY 
 5434 Bria K. Stade          21  1:25:48  9:13   303/725  F20-24  F# 1557 Rensselaer       NY 
 5435 Harry Bascom           48  1:25:48  9:13   447/683  M45-49  M# 3878 New Hartford     NY 
 5436 Sarah E. Richards      23  1:25:48  9:13   304/725  F20-24  F# 1558 Utica            NY 
 5437 Margaret Austin        26  1:25:48  9:13   308/791  F25-29  F# 1559 New York         NY 
 5438 John Hoey              59  1:25:48  9:13   209/414  M55-59  M# 3879 Highland         NY 
 5439 Ben M. Kapusta         24  1:25:49  9:13   513/692  M20-24  M# 3880 Middleville      NY 
 5440 Scott Lyne             39  1:25:49  9:13   432/676  M35-39  M# 3881 New York         NY 
 5441 Juliette Wohlrab       40  1:25:49  9:13   170/530  F40-44  F# 1560 Alexandria       VA 
 5442 James J. Barry         54  1:25:50  9:13   373/621  M50-54  M# 3882 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5443 Patrick St. Amant      38  1:25:50  9:13   433/676  M35-39  M# 3883 Boston           MA 
 5444 Chris Dubay            47  1:25:50  9:13   448/683  M45-49  M# 3884 DeWitt           NY 
 5445 Kate Elder             39  1:25:50  9:13   173/581  F35-39  F# 1561 Cobleskill       NY 
 5446 Rosanne McKee          48  1:25:51  9:13   130/441  F45-49  F# 1562 Loudonville      NY 
 5447 John R. Sullivan       37  1:25:51  9:13   434/676  M35-39  M# 3885 Albany           NY 
 5448 Bob Maher              38  1:25:51  9:13   435/676  M35-39  M# 3886 Kirkland         WA 
 5449 Kaelyn C. Madden       19  1:25:51  9:13   142/320  F15-19  F# 1563 Skaneateles      NY 
 5450 Brad McQueary          27  1:25:52  9:13   554/795  M25-29  M# 3887 Tempe            AZ 
 5451 Walter Graff           59  1:25:52  9:13   210/414  M55-59  M# 3888 Bensalem         PA 
 5452 Katie Dodge            21  1:25:52  9:13   305/725  F20-24  F# 1564 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5453 William D. Meacham     54  1:25:52  9:13   374/621  M50-54  M# 3889 Monroe           NY 
 5454 Heather Mouton         39  1:25:52  9:13   174/581  F35-39  F# 1565 Liverpool        NY 
 5455 Mary Beth G. Erlichman 48  1:25:53  9:13   131/441  F45-49  F# 1566 Waterville       NY 
 5456 Christopher Mirabella  32  1:25:53  9:13   450/658  M30-34  M# 3890 Niskayuna        NY 
 5457 Dan Hullihen           38  1:25:54  9:13   436/676  M35-39  M# 3891 Caledonia        NY 
 5458 Jodi Cary              42  1:25:54  9:13   171/530  F40-44  F# 1567 Oswego           NY 
 5459 Noah Brown             29  1:25:54  9:13   555/795  M25-29  M# 3892 Syracuse         NY 
 5460 Nara M. Callanan       35  1:25:54  9:13   175/581  F35-39  F# 1568 Montclair        NJ 
 5461 Scott Baxley           44  1:25:54  9:13   427/664  M40-44  M# 3893 Slingerlands     NY 
 5462 James M. Root          62  1:25:54  9:13    64/179  M60-64  M# 3894 Liverpool        NY 
 5463 Crystal D. Lynch       33  1:25:54  9:13   235/633  F30-34  F# 1569 Cassville        NY 
 5464 Daniel P. Stedman      51  1:25:55  9:14   375/621  M50-54  M# 3895 Chadwicks        NY 
 5465 Nicholas N. Bandel     12  1:25:55  9:14    31/69   M01-14  M# 3896 Mohawk           NY 
 5466 James L. Sears         46  1:25:55  9:14   449/683  M45-49  M# 3897 Frenchtown       NJ 
 5467 Coleen Dabiere         37  1:25:55  9:14   176/581  F35-39  F# 1570 Rexford          NY 
 5468 Ryan Gimlin            24  1:25:55  9:14   514/692  M20-24  M# 3898 Chatham          NJ 
 5469 Adam Burback           27  1:25:55  9:14   556/795  M25-29  M# 3899 Liverpool        NY 
 5470 Jeff D. Rook           39  1:25:55  9:14   437/676  M35-39  M# 3900 Seneca Falls     NY 
 5471 Michael J. Bogdan      30  1:25:55  9:14   451/658  M30-34  M# 3901 Jacksonville     FL 
 5472 Nancy Sansevere        29  1:25:56  9:14   309/791  F25-29  F# 1571 Rensselaer       NY 
 5473 Robert T. Doherty      66  1:25:56  9:14    15/65   M65-69  M# 3902 Rochester        NY 
 5474 Mike Morrison          29  1:25:56  9:14   557/795  M25-29  M# 3903 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5475 Kara Fedors            25  1:25:56  9:14   310/791  F25-29  F# 1572 Rome             NY 
 5476 Jeffrey Rice           45  1:25:56  9:14   450/683  M45-49  M# 3904 Fulton           NY 
 5477 Emerson L. Mish        26  1:25:56  9:14   558/795  M25-29  M# 3905 Utica            NY 
 5478 Carmel M. Kitchen      37  1:25:57  9:14   177/581  F35-39  F# 1573 Perkiomenville   PA 
 5479 Diane M. Nolan         44  1:25:57  9:14   172/530  F40-44  F# 1574 Tisbury          MA 
 5480 Marie C. Pitarresi     59  1:25:57  9:14    21/143  F55-59  F# 1575 New Hartford     NY 
 5481 Aileen K. Viel         27  1:25:57  9:14   311/791  F25-29  F# 1576 Herkimer         NY 
 5482 Dan B. Winn            30  1:25:57  9:14   452/658  M30-34  M# 3906 New Hartford     NY 
 5483 Ryan D. Collins        25  1:25:57  9:14   559/795  M25-29  M# 3907 Brooklyn         NY 
 5484 Danny B. Winn, Jr.      8  1:25:57  9:14    32/69   M01-14  M# 3908 New Hartford     NY 
 5485 Richard Pisarri        54  1:25:57  9:14   376/621  M50-54  M# 3909 Albany           NY 
 5486 Susan T. DeLaurier     36  1:25:58  9:14   178/581  F35-39  F# 1577 Clay             NY 
 5487 Walt Tirenin           46  1:25:58  9:14   451/683  M45-49  M# 3910 Rome             NY 
 5488 Susan M. Sheffer       52  1:25:58  9:14    64/301  F50-54  F# 1578 Geneva           NY 
 5489 Colin R. Bruckel       22  1:25:58  9:14   515/692  M20-24  M# 3911 Avon             NY 
 5490 Peter Podagrosi        32  1:25:58  9:14   453/658  M30-34  M# 3912 Utica            NY 
 5491 Kate E. Morgan         17  1:25:58  9:14   143/320  F15-19  F# 1579 Waterville       NY 
 5492 Brenda Briggs          45  1:25:59  9:14   132/441  F45-49  F# 1580 Herkimer         NY 
 5493 Teresa Montuori        44  1:25:59  9:14   173/530  F40-44  F# 1581 Meriden          CT 
 5494 Alexandra Sundberg     27  1:25:59  9:14   312/791  F25-29  F# 1582 Liverpool        NY 
 5495 Justin White           25  1:25:59  9:14   560/795  M25-29  M# 3913 Liverpool        NY 
 5496 Ashley P. Burback      23  1:25:59  9:14   306/725  F20-24  F# 1583 New Hartford     NY 
 5497 Derek Jedamski         21  1:25:59  9:14   516/692  M20-24  M# 3914 Holley           NY 
 5498 Andrew M. Fussner      35  1:25:59  9:14   438/676  M35-39  M# 3915 Seminole         FL 
 5499 Mac McClenathan        51  1:26:00  9:14   377/621  M50-54  M# 3916 Oriskany         NY 
 5500 Ryan Chapman           22  1:26:00  9:14   517/692  M20-24  M# 3917 Valdosta         GA 
 5501 Steve Feener           55  1:26:02  9:14   211/414  M55-59  M# 3918 Rome             NY 
 5502 Corinne A. Jensen      28  1:26:02  9:14   313/791  F25-29  F# 1584 Barneveld        NY 
 5503 Alyssa B. Dausman      19  1:26:02  9:14   144/320  F15-19  F# 1585 Syracuse         NY 
 5504 John Pellman           20  1:26:02  9:14   518/692  M20-24  M# 3919 Clinton          NY 
 5505 Becky Hudon            31  1:26:02  9:14   236/633  F30-34  F# 1586 Remsen           NY 
 5506 Stephen E. Billington  14  1:26:03  9:14    33/69   M01-14  M# 3920 Canastota        NY 
 5507 Derek Clark            42  1:26:03  9:14   428/664  M40-44  M# 3921 Barneveld        NY 
 5508 David Harris           30  1:26:03  9:14   454/658  M30-34  M# 3922 Norwich          NY 
 5509 Clare Madden           46  1:26:03  9:14   133/441  F45-49  F# 1587 North Reading    MA 
 5510 Martha Brown           19  1:26:04  9:14   145/320  F15-19  F# 1588 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5511 Sarah Mullin           33  1:26:04  9:14   237/633  F30-34  F# 1589 Norfolk          VA 
 5512 Deana E. Huntley       22  1:26:04  9:14   307/725  F20-24  F# 1590 Canton           NY 
 5513 Emily J. Garrrant      19  1:26:04  9:14   146/320  F15-19  F# 1591 Marcellus        NY 
 5514 Brian Lewis            26  1:26:04  9:15   561/795  M25-29  M# 3923 Westernville     NY 
 5515 Greg Bell              29  1:26:04  9:15   562/795  M25-29  M# 3924 Boston           MA 
 5516 Jennifer Chavez        26  1:26:05  9:15   314/791  F25-29  F# 1592 Boston           MA 
 5517 Marcy A. Gambino-Merch 28  1:26:05  9:15   315/791  F25-29  F# 1593 Whitesboro       NY 
 5518 Caitlin E. O'Connor    21  1:26:05  9:15   308/725  F20-24  F# 1594 Brockport        NY 
 5519 Peter J. Mytych        41  1:26:05  9:15   429/664  M40-44  M# 3925 Stittville       NY 
 5520 Kathleen Rogers        44  1:26:05  9:15   174/530  F40-44  F# 1595 Dalton           PA 
 5521 Patricia Barrie        22  1:26:06  9:15   309/725  F20-24  F# 1596 Syracuse         NY 
 5522 Rebecca M. Pepperine   30  1:26:06  9:15   238/633  F30-34  F# 1597 Millersville     MD 
 5523 Patrick Doner          43  1:26:06  9:15   430/664  M40-44  M# 3926 Syracuse         NY 
 5524 Amy L. Zalatan         31  1:26:06  9:15   239/633  F30-34  F# 1598 Deansboro        NY 
 5525 Mary E. Spilman        24  1:26:07  9:15   310/725  F20-24  F# 1599 Oswego           NY 
 5526 Zeno Pittarelli        17  1:26:07  9:15   368/459  M15-19  M# 3927 New Hartford     NY 
 5527 Elizabeth Tretter      25  1:26:07  9:15   316/791  F25-29  F# 1600 East Syracuse    NY 
 5528 Elizabeth A. Casatelli 34  1:26:07  9:15   240/633  F30-34  F# 1601 Deansboro        NY 
 5529 Ben Picone             24  1:26:07  9:15   519/692  M20-24  M# 3928 Clarence         NY 
 5530 Kevin Richardson       26  1:26:07  9:15   563/795  M25-29  M# 3929 Pittsfield       MA 
 5531 Matthew J. Curtis      14  1:26:08  9:15    34/69   M01-14  M# 3930 Rome             NY 
 5532 Jennifer Richardson    26  1:26:08  9:15   317/791  F25-29  F# 1602 Pittsfield       MA 
 5533 Erin E. Moran          23  1:26:08  9:15   311/725  F20-24  F# 1603 Syracuse         NY 
 5534 Melissa A. Quintanilla 14  1:26:08  9:15    12/41   F01-14  F# 1604 Rome             NY 
 5535 Tara Zuroweste         33  1:26:09  9:15   241/633  F30-34  F# 1605 Cotati           CA 
 5536 Edward Zuroweste       60  1:26:09  9:15    65/179  M60-64  M# 3931 State College    PA 
 5537 Susan I. Luley         55  1:26:09  9:15    22/143  F55-59  F# 1606 Sauquoit         NY 
 5538 Jennifer Zuroweste     31  1:26:09  9:15   242/633  F30-34  F# 1607 Franklin Springs NY 
 5539 Brian Lemmo            20  1:26:09  9:15   520/692  M20-24  M# 3932 Liverpool        NY 
 5540 Stefano Nivaggi        40  1:26:09  9:15   431/664  M40-44  M# 3933 Utica            NY 
 5541 Brad LaPoint           43  1:26:10  9:15   432/664  M40-44  M# 3934 Canton           NY 
 5542 Sarah E. Dake          25  1:26:10  9:15   318/791  F25-29  F# 1608 Johnson City     NY 
 5543 Mary E. Magoffin       44  1:26:10  9:15   175/530  F40-44  F# 1609 Buffalo          NY 
 5544 Scott Standhart        36  1:26:10  9:15   439/676  M35-39  M# 3935 Churchville      NY 
 5545 James Tansey           62  1:26:10  9:15    66/179  M60-64  M# 3936 Valatie          NY 
 5546 William D. Schlist     29  1:26:10  9:15   564/795  M25-29  M# 3937 Rensselaer       NY 
 5547 James Metzler          27  1:26:10  9:15   565/795  M25-29  M# 3938 New Hartford     NY 
 5548 Andrea B. Palmieri     29  1:26:11  9:15   319/791  F25-29  F# 1610 Utica            NY 
 5549 Thomas J. Trevisani    42  1:26:11  9:15   433/664  M40-44  M# 3939 Deansboro        NY 
 5550 Timothy Tice           28  1:26:11  9:15   566/795  M25-29  M# 3940 Albany           NY 
 5551 Mindi A. Spear         52  1:26:11  9:15    65/301  F50-54  F# 1611 Clarks Summit    PA 
 5552 Dina R. Hagerich       45  1:26:12  9:15   134/441  F45-49  F# 1612 Glen Allen       VA 
 5553 Bridget Obzud          22  1:26:12  9:15   312/725  F20-24  F# 1613 Penfield         NY 
 5554 Lyndsey E. Kelly       23  1:26:12  9:15   313/725  F20-24  F# 1614 Whitesboro       NY 
 5555 Donald R. Keohane      29  1:26:12  9:15   567/795  M25-29  M# 3941 Syracuse         NY 
 5556 Marilyn E. Bohling     18  1:26:12  9:15   147/320  F15-19  F# 1615 Sauquoit         NY 
 5557 John A. Veneski        55  1:26:12  9:15   212/414  M55-59  M# 3942 Scranton         PA 
 5558 Sarah Nolan            31  1:26:12  9:15   243/633  F30-34  F# 1616 Albany           NY 
 5559 Tracy M. Shuman        38  1:26:12  9:15   179/581  F35-39  F# 1617 Macedon          NY 
 5560 Stuart C. Shuman       39  1:26:12  9:15   440/676  M35-39  M# 3943 Macedon          NY 
 5561 Kristin Hitchings      24  1:26:12  9:15   314/725  F20-24  F# 1618 Brewster         NY 
 5562 Eugenio Mercurio       25  1:26:12  9:15   568/795  M25-29  M# 3944 Utica            NY 
 5563 Helen Carr             23  1:26:13  9:15   315/725  F20-24  F# 1619 Burlington       VT 
 5564 Dennis Schafer         50  1:26:13  9:15   378/621  M50-54  M# 3945 Fayetteville     NY 
 5565 Scott Rutledge         51  1:26:14  9:16   379/621  M50-54  M# 3946 Lee Center       NY 
 5566 Michael D. Somple      33  1:26:14  9:16   455/658  M30-34  M# 3947 Utica            NY 
 5567 Penny Noll             57  1:26:14  9:16    23/143  F55-59  F# 1620 Cazenovia        NY 
 5568 Anna R. Mumford        23  1:26:15  9:16   316/725  F20-24  F# 1621 Verona           NY 
 5569 Glen M. Ewart          49  1:26:17  9:16   452/683  M45-49  M# 3948 Potsdam          NY 
 5570 Michelle L. Komacek    40  1:26:17  9:16   176/530  F40-44  F# 1622 Whitesboro       NY 
 5571 Katherine E. Murphy    40  1:26:17  9:16   177/530  F40-44  F# 1623 Utica            NY 
 5572 Thomas Scott           28  1:26:17  9:16   569/795  M25-29  M# 3949 Syracuse         NY 
 5573 Shannon M. Wilkinson   24  1:26:17  9:16   317/725  F20-24  F# 1624 Utica            NY 
 5574 Jason Skutnik          34  1:26:18  9:16   456/658  M30-34  M# 3950 New York Mills   NY 
 5575 Deirdre O'Connell      40  1:26:18  9:16   178/530  F40-44  F# 1625 Weehawken        NJ 
 5576 Tiffany M. Paddock     28  1:26:18  9:16   320/791  F25-29  F# 1626 Syracuse         NY 
 5577 Ryan T. Miller         29  1:26:19  9:16   570/795  M25-29  M# 3951 Syracuse         NY 
 5578 William J. Larson      40  1:26:19  9:16   434/664  M40-44  M# 3952 Lowville         NY 
 5579 Sarah Patell           27  1:26:19  9:16   321/791  F25-29  F# 1627 Quincy           MA 
 5580 Kevin Cutillo          28  1:26:19  9:16   571/795  M25-29  M# 3953 Quincy           MA 
 5581 Janet Smith            45  1:26:19  9:16   135/441  F45-49  F# 1628 Devon            PA 
 5582 Kyle M. Lascurettes    27  1:26:19  9:16   572/795  M25-29  M# 3954 Charlottesville  VA 
 5583 Brian Bomberger        22  1:26:20  9:16   521/692  M20-24  M# 3955 Brockport        NY 
 5584 Mark S. Mitchell       18  1:26:20  9:16   369/459  M15-19  M# 3956 Burlington       VT 
 5585 Lisa A. Mack           51  1:26:20  9:16    66/301  F50-54  F# 1629 Binghamton       NY 
 5586 Erin Sperry            27  1:26:20  9:16   322/791  F25-29  F# 1630 Mexico           NY 
 5587 Dane E. Groszek        55  1:26:20  9:16   213/414  M55-59  M# 3957 Middletown       NY 
 5588 Brian Totman           24  1:26:20  9:16   522/692  M20-24  M# 3958 Marcellus        NY 
 5589 David Bocko            57  1:26:20  9:16   214/414  M55-59  M# 3959 Waterville       NY 
 5590 William A. Mandour     60  1:26:20  9:16    67/179  M60-64  M# 3960 New Hartford     NY 
 5591 Bill Pelino            42  1:26:21  9:16   435/664  M40-44  M# 3961 Rochester        NY 
 5592 Carol J. Hart          39  1:26:21  9:16   180/581  F35-39  F# 1631 Westmoreland     NY 
 5593 Earl R. Davis          49  1:26:21  9:16   453/683  M45-49  M# 3962 Barneveld        NY 
 5594 Anne M. Leadley        19  1:26:21  9:16   148/320  F15-19  F# 1632 Oneida           NY 
 5595 Sylvie Duchesne        46  1:26:22  9:16   136/441  F45-49  F# 1633 Legardeur        QC 
 5596 Lori Romano            37  1:26:23  9:17   181/581  F35-39  F# 1634 Cicero           NY 
 5597 Fay Bradley            71  1:26:23  9:17     7/31   M70-74  M# 3963 Independence     KS 
 5598 Vesna Herbowy          37  1:26:23  9:17   182/581  F35-39  F# 1635 Rochester        NY 
 5599 Gwenn Werner           31  1:26:23  9:17   244/633  F30-34  F# 1636 Deansboro        NY 
 5600 Jill M. Kowalski       24  1:26:23  9:17   318/725  F20-24  F# 1637 Schenectady      NY 
 5601 Douglas C. Miller      45  1:26:23  9:17   454/683  M45-49  M# 3964 Herkimer         NY 
 5602 Tim D. Solan           55  1:26:24  9:17   215/414  M55-59  M# 3965 New Hartford     NY 
 5603 Thomas E. Hoener       63  1:26:24  9:17    68/179  M60-64  M# 3966 Shaker Heights   OH 
 5604 Chris Parks            37  1:26:24  9:17   441/676  M35-39  M# 3967 Rochester        NY 
 5605 Bonnie Mace            41  1:26:24  9:17   179/530  F40-44  F# 1638 Rochester        NY 
 5606 Vincent Dick           52  1:26:24  9:17   380/621  M50-54  M# 3968 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 5607 John Prenty            42  1:26:24  9:17   436/664  M40-44  M# 3969 Mamaroneck       NY 
 5608 Dennis M. McGrath      51  1:26:24  9:17   381/621  M50-54  M# 3970 Hamburg          NY 
 5609 Alex P. Blake          21  1:26:26  9:17   523/692  M20-24  M# 3971 Rome             NY 
 5610 Paul J. Haley          40  1:26:26  9:17   437/664  M40-44  M# 3972 Maplewood        NJ 
 5611 Andrew J. Hartford     60  1:26:26  9:17    69/179  M60-64  M# 3973 Lancaster        NH 
 5612 Lori Deptula           39  1:26:27  9:17   183/581  F35-39  F# 1639 Syracuse         NY 
 5613 Pierre Campeau         48  1:26:27  9:17   455/683  M45-49  M# 3974 Montreal         QC 
 5614 Lewis Sterling         24  1:26:27  9:17   524/692  M20-24  M# 3975 Fulton           NY 
 5615 Heather L. Mauro       34  1:26:28  9:17   245/633  F30-34  F# 1640 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5616 Maureen E. Williams    31  1:26:28  9:17   246/633  F30-34  F# 1641 Hanover          NH 
 5617 Catherine J. Reynolds  44  1:26:28  9:17   180/530  F40-44  F# 1642 Camillus         NY 
 5618 Lisa M. Mosher         35  1:26:28  9:17   184/581  F35-39  F# 1643 Vernon           NY 
 5619 Robert A. Anderson     43  1:26:28  9:17   438/664  M40-44  M# 3976 Holland Patent   NY 
 5620 Kimberley A. Wilder    46  1:26:29  9:17   137/441  F45-49  F# 1644 Remsen           NY 
 5621 Kimberly A. McKinnon   41  1:26:29  9:17   181/530  F40-44  F# 1645 Melbourne        FL 
 5622 Monika Wood            47  1:26:29  9:17   138/441  F45-49  F# 1646 Painted Post     NY 
 5623 Billie J. McCann       33  1:26:30  9:17   247/633  F30-34  F# 1647 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5624 Carl J. Waterbury      29  1:26:30  9:17   573/795  M25-29  M# 3977 Herkimer         NY 
 5625 Vincent Wenger         45  1:26:30  9:17   456/683  M45-49  M# 3978 Schenectady      NY 
 5626 Amy Work               27  1:26:31  9:17   323/791  F25-29  F# 1648 Syracuse         NY 
 5627 Carla E. Fitzgerald    44  1:26:31  9:17   182/530  F40-44  F# 1649 Oneida           NY 
 5628 Bettina L. Bergmann    25  1:26:31  9:17   324/791  F25-29  F# 1650 New Hartford     NY 
 5629 Ann J. Meisenhelder    52  1:26:31  9:17    67/301  F50-54  F# 1651 Rome             NY 
 5630 Sarah Quandt           23  1:26:31  9:17   319/725  F20-24  F# 1652 Amsterdam        NY 
 5631 Joe Blakely            52  1:26:32  9:17   382/621  M50-54  M# 3979 Spencerport      NY 
 5632 Michele O'Neill        44  1:26:32  9:18   183/530  F40-44  F# 1653 Katonah          NY 
 5633 Gerry W. Schaller      52  1:26:33  9:18   383/621  M50-54  M# 3980 Westmoreland     NY 
 5634 Mackenzie Hartman      19  1:26:33  9:18   370/459  M15-19  M# 3981 Middleville      NY 
 5635 Royce Abel             27  1:26:33  9:18   574/795  M25-29  M# 3982 Rochester        NY 
 5636 Joanne M. Clements     43  1:26:33  9:18   184/530  F40-44  F# 1654 Binghamton       NY 
 5637 Joanne S. Reese        56  1:26:33  9:18    24/143  F55-59  F# 1655 Rome             NY 
 5638 Ellen F. Allison       49  1:26:33  9:18   139/441  F45-49  F# 1656 Norwood          MA 
 5639 Melissa Hartman        24  1:26:33  9:18   320/725  F20-24  F# 1657 Newport          NY 
 5640 Alan Coholan           22  1:26:33  9:18   525/692  M20-24  M# 3983 Syracuse         NY 
 5641 Stephen A. Conklin     45  1:26:33  9:18   457/683  M45-49  M# 3984 Cornelius        NC 
 5642 Becky A. Pulver        44  1:26:34  9:18   185/530  F40-44  F# 1658 Manlius          NY 
 5643 Mark Stappenbeck       38  1:26:34  9:18   442/676  M35-39  M# 3985 New Hartford     NY 
 5644 Dina Allen             40  1:26:34  9:18   186/530  F40-44  F# 1659 Schenectady      NY 
 5645 Julie L. Wynkoop       24  1:26:35  9:18   321/725  F20-24  F# 1660 Buffalo          NY 
 5646 Jeff Lamb              42  1:26:35  9:18   439/664  M40-44  M# 3986 Lexington        SC 
 5647 Alyssa O'Toole         19  1:26:35  9:18   149/320  F15-19  F# 1661 Whitesboro       NY 
 5648 Tina Stay              41  1:26:35  9:18   187/530  F40-44  F# 1662 Marcy            NY 
 5649 Brian Finch            38  1:26:35  9:18   443/676  M35-39  M# 3987 Oswego           NY 
 5650 Edward B. Geddes       34  1:26:35  9:18   457/658  M30-34  M# 3988 New York         NY 
 5651 Debra Mimaroglu        45  1:26:35  9:18   140/441  F45-49  F# 1663 Jamesville       NY 
 5652 Alison R. Barbano      17  1:26:35  9:18   150/320  F15-19  F# 1664 Oneida           NY 
 5653 Nicole A. Freedman     27  1:26:35  9:18   325/791  F25-29  F# 1665 Mount Airy       MD 
 5654 Brian Gould            37  1:26:36  9:18   444/676  M35-39  M# 3989 Fairport         NY 
 5655 Amy Padron             43  1:26:36  9:18   188/530  F40-44  F# 1666 Palmcoast        FL 
 5656 John P. Stappenbeck    37  1:26:36  9:18   445/676  M35-39  M# 3990 Rochester        NY 
 5657 Frank A. D'Anna        53  1:26:36  9:18   384/621  M50-54  M# 3991 Guilford         CT 
 5658 Bridget DeBono         34  1:26:37  9:18   248/633  F30-34  F# 1667 Chester          VA 
 5659 Terri Arkin            49  1:26:37  9:18   141/441  F45-49  F# 1668 Oakland Park     FL 
 5660 Rob Werner             49  1:26:37  9:18   458/683  M45-49  M# 3992 Concord          NH 
 5661 Doug M. Vaber          53  1:26:37  9:18   385/621  M50-54  M# 3993 Homer            NY 
 5662 Alison Foster-Tennent  39  1:26:37  9:18   185/581  F35-39  F# 1669 Brooklyn         NY 
 5663 Meow Lomedico          35  1:26:38  9:18   186/581  F35-39  F# 1670 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5664 David A. Adroved       41  1:26:38  9:18   440/664  M40-44  M# 3994 Utica            NY 
 5665 Donald Geesler         59  1:26:38  9:18   216/414  M55-59  M# 3995 Little Falls     NY 
 5666 Daniel P. Cleary       54  1:26:38  9:18   386/621  M50-54  M# 3996 Rome             NY 
 5667 Sandra R. Fudala       47  1:26:39  9:18   142/441  F45-49  F# 1671 Alden            NY 
 5668 Marty W. Douglas       55  1:26:39  9:18   217/414  M55-59  M# 3997 Lima             NY 
 5669 Crystal K. Usyk        26  1:26:40  9:18   326/791  F25-29  F# 1672 Newport          NY 
 5670 Kathy Egle-Lynch       45  1:26:40  9:18   143/441  F45-49  F# 1673 Camillus         NY 
 5671 Libo Alexanian         42  1:26:40  9:18   441/664  M40-44  M# 3998 Lyons            NY 
 5672 Andrew J. Rudd         48  1:26:40  9:18   459/683  M45-49  M# 3999 Syracuse         NY 
 5673 Jann Thulien           45  1:26:41  9:18   144/441  F45-49  F# 1674 Nepean           ON 
 5674 Peter Coates           52  1:26:41  9:18   387/621  M50-54  M# 4000 Buffalo          NY 
 5675 Jean-Pierre Côté       46  1:26:41  9:18   460/683  M45-49  M# 4001 Ottawa           ON 
 5676 Jessica L. Johnson     34  1:26:41  9:18   249/633  F30-34  F# 1675 Camden           NY 
 5677 Jerry F. Maurer        56  1:26:41  9:18   218/414  M55-59  M# 4002 Rome             NY 
 5678 Christopher M. Tebsher 19  1:26:41  9:18   371/459  M15-19  M# 4003 New Hartford     NY 
 5679 Jenna L. Calvert       25  1:26:42  9:19   327/791  F25-29  F# 1676 Munnsville       NY 
 5680 William R. Calabrese   24  1:26:42  9:19   526/692  M20-24  M# 4004 Fairport         NY 
 5681 Scott Dillon           29  1:26:42  9:19   575/795  M25-29  M# 4005 East Syracuse    NY 
 5682 Sarah Rourke           28  1:26:42  9:19   328/791  F25-29  F# 1677 East Rochester   NY 
 5683 Peter F. Tomanovich    41  1:26:42  9:19   442/664  M40-44  M# 4006 Pittsford        NY 
 5684 David Stevens          55  1:26:42  9:19   219/414  M55-59  M# 4007 Croghan          NY 
 5685 Wendy A. Kolceski      36  1:26:42  9:19   187/581  F35-39  F# 1678 Syracuse         NY 
 5686 Rick Kolceski          38  1:26:42  9:19   446/676  M35-39  M# 4008 Syracuse         NY 
 5687 Gene F. Quadraro       59  1:26:42  9:19   220/414  M55-59  M# 4009 Utica            NY 
 5688 Garry J. Smith         57  1:26:42  9:19   221/414  M55-59  M# 4010 Whitesboro       NY 
 5689 Erin Weiman            28  1:26:42  9:19   329/791  F25-29  F# 1679 Rome             NY 
 5690 Charles Lutz           42  1:26:42  9:19   443/664  M40-44  M# 4011 Fayetteville     NY 
 5691 Thomas J. Restivo      45  1:26:42  9:19   461/683  M45-49  M# 4012 Utica            NY 
 5692 Greg J. Naber          40  1:26:42  9:19   444/664  M40-44  M# 4013 Victor           NY 
 5693 Jonathan Smith         27  1:26:43  9:19   576/795  M25-29  M# 4014 Clay             NY 
 5694 Colleen Russell        47  1:26:43  9:19   145/441  F45-49  F# 1680 Ilion            NY 
 5695 Dennis F. Padula       27  1:26:43  9:19   577/795  M25-29  M# 4015 New York         NY 
 5696 Athena C. Hoffman      24  1:26:43  9:19   322/725  F20-24  F# 1681 Rome             NY 
 5697 Paul G. Cubas          30  1:26:43  9:19   458/658  M30-34  M# 4016 Fairfax          VA 
 5698 Morgan R. Daly         25  1:26:43  9:19   330/791  F25-29  F# 1682 Canastota        NY 
 5699 Tom Murn               13  1:26:43  9:19    35/69   M01-14  M# 4017 Cold Brook       NY 
 5700 David M. Bolinski      16  1:26:44  9:19   372/459  M15-19  M# 4018 Rome             NY 
 5701 Christina Bartholomeo  23  1:26:44  9:19   323/725  F20-24  F# 1683 Albany           NY 
 5702 Mark Burgmaier         47  1:26:44  9:19   462/683  M45-49  M# 4019 Utica            NY 
 5703 Robert A. Broccoli     44  1:26:45  9:19   445/664  M40-44  M# 4020 New Hartford     NY 
 5704 Steven J. Gassner      40  1:26:45  9:19   446/664  M40-44  M# 4021 Utica            NY 
 5705 Tammy A. Buck          44  1:26:45  9:19   189/530  F40-44  F# 1684 Blossvale        NY 
 5706 Danny R. Picano        18  1:26:45  9:19   373/459  M15-19  M# 4022 New Hartford     NY 
 5707 Pamela Ottesen         37  1:26:45  9:19   188/581  F35-39  F# 1685 Sherrill         NY 
 5708 Brett M. Korrie        17  1:26:45  9:19   374/459  M15-19  M# 4023 Deerfield        NY 
 5709 Jillian G. Gordon      24  1:26:46  9:19   324/725  F20-24  F# 1686 Albany           NY 
 5710 Alex Shaw              30  1:26:46  9:19   459/658  M30-34  M# 4024 Rochester        NY 
 5711 Nicole M. Heiland      15  1:26:46  9:19   151/320  F15-19  F# 1687 Utica            NY 
 5712 Jane Seymour-Smith     32  1:26:46  9:19   250/633  F30-34  F# 1688 Scotia           NY 
 5713 Chris Pageau           37  1:26:46  9:19   447/676  M35-39  M# 4025 Rensselaer       NY 
 5714 Tabitha Haggart        34  1:26:47  9:19   251/633  F30-34  F# 1689 Rome             NY 
 5715 Katherine St. Denis    37  1:26:48  9:19   189/581  F35-39  F# 1690 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5716 Timothy P. Zelasko     49  1:26:48  9:19   463/683  M45-49  M# 4026 Cheektowaga      NY 
 5717 Megan C. Doyle         25  1:26:48  9:19   331/791  F25-29  F# 1691 Poland           NY 
 5718 Andrea Vertesi         44  1:26:48  9:19   190/530  F40-44  F# 1692 Hamilton         ON 
 5719 Jennifer J. Dubbeldam  51  1:26:48  9:19    68/301  F50-54  F# 1693 Oakville         ON 
 5720 Ed Kobos               57  1:26:48  9:19   222/414  M55-59  M# 4027 New Hartford     NY 
 5721 Michael C. Vail        43  1:26:49  9:19   447/664  M40-44  M# 4028 Hopedale         MA 
 5722 Geoffrey D. Howe       38  1:26:49  9:19   448/676  M35-39  M# 4029 Holland Patent   NY 
 5723 Loretta L. Collins     34  1:26:49  9:19   252/633  F30-34  F# 1694 Canton           NY 
 5724 Joanne Conley          50  1:26:49  9:19    69/301  F50-54  F# 1695 Queensbury       NY 
 5725 Jason Nipper           35  1:26:49  9:19   449/676  M35-39  M# 4030 Gloversville     NY 
 5726 Frank Jacovino         50  1:26:49  9:19   388/621  M50-54  M# 4031 Plainview        NY 
 5727 Claire R. Maxey        21  1:26:49  9:19   325/725  F20-24  F# 1696 Verona           NY 
 5728 James K. Barefoot      51  1:26:50  9:19   389/621  M50-54  M# 4032 Sauquoit         NY 
 5729 Lynn A. Heffron        36  1:26:50  9:19   190/581  F35-39  F# 1697 Cicero           NY 
 5730 Jenna L. Cahill        18  1:26:50  9:19   152/320  F15-19  F# 1698 Oak Hill         VA 
 5731 Bill M. Cahill         45  1:26:50  9:19   464/683  M45-49  M# 4033 Oak Hill         VA 
 5732 Jean K. Huta           37  1:26:50  9:19   191/581  F35-39  F# 1699 Delmar           NY 
 5733 Darcy Soi              36  1:26:50  9:19   192/581  F35-39  F# 1700 Kerhonkson       NY 
 5734 William F. Boyd        40  1:26:50  9:19   448/664  M40-44  M# 4034 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5735 Alexandra Miller       24  1:26:50  9:19   326/725  F20-24  F# 1701 Dorchester       MA 
 5736 Ashley Wright          27  1:26:51  9:19   332/791  F25-29  F# 1702 Weehawken        NJ 
 5737 Bruce Piraino          39  1:26:51  9:19   450/676  M35-39  M# 4035 Scotia           NY 
 5738 Nicole Hoose           35  1:26:51  9:20   193/581  F35-39  F# 1703 Chatham          NY 
 5739 Mark D. Wojcik         48  1:26:51  9:20   465/683  M45-49  M# 4036 Troy             NY 
 5740 Erin E. Midlam         25  1:26:52  9:20   333/791  F25-29  F# 1704 Somerville       MA 
 5741 Chris Midlam           59  1:26:52  9:20   223/414  M55-59  M# 4037 Clinton          NY 
 5742 Carolyn Canetti        19  1:26:53  9:20   153/320  F15-19  F# 1705 Chappaqua        NY 
 5743 Michelle Richter       20  1:26:53  9:20   327/725  F20-24  F# 1706 Bedford          MA 
 5744 Barbara E. Burgmeier   20  1:26:54  9:20   328/725  F20-24  F# 1707 Liverpool        NY 
 5745 Kevin M. Shannon       15  1:26:54  9:20   375/459  M15-19  M# 4038 Whitesboro       NY 
 5746 Jean O'Toole           43  1:26:54  9:20   191/530  F40-44  F# 1708 New Hartford     NY 
 5747 Marcus A. Elias        37  1:26:54  9:20   451/676  M35-39  M# 4039 New York         NY 
 5748 Emily Runninger        15  1:26:54  9:20   154/320  F15-19  F# 1709 Remsen           NY 
 5749 Steve D. Mulvihill     52  1:26:54  9:20   390/621  M50-54  M# 4040 New Hartford     NY 
 5750 Julee A. Davis         28  1:26:55  9:20   334/791  F25-29  F# 1710 Canajoharie      NY 
 5751 Susan J. Becker        30  1:26:55  9:20   253/633  F30-34  F# 1711 Remsen           NY 
 5752 Amy L. Candido         24  1:26:55  9:20   329/725  F20-24  F# 1712 St. Johnsville   NY 
 5753 Beth M. Finster        41  1:26:55  9:20   192/530  F40-44  F# 1713 Blossvale        NY 
 5754 Erin E. Doudt          29  1:26:55  9:20   335/791  F25-29  F# 1714 Rochester        NY 
 5755 Steven H. Swartout     50  1:26:55  9:20   391/621  M50-54  M# 4041 Canandaigua      NY 
 5756 Richard Colucciello    39  1:26:55  9:20   452/676  M35-39  M# 4042 Glenville        NY 
 5757 Kevin J. Gordon        45  1:26:56  9:20   466/683  M45-49  M# 4043 Troy             NY 
 5758 Michael A. Holton      59  1:26:56  9:20   224/414  M55-59  M# 4044 Hollywood        MD 
 5759 Adam R. Bell           43  1:26:57  9:20   449/664  M40-44  M# 4045 Nassau           NY 
 5760 Lisa Paska             18  1:26:57  9:20   155/320  F15-19  F# 1715 Fort Edward      NY 
 5761 Harry S. Cohn          41  1:26:57  9:20   450/664  M40-44  M# 4046 Clifton Park     NY 
 5762 Cindy L. Cooper        50  1:26:57  9:20    70/301  F50-54  F# 1716 Copenhagen       NY 
 5763 Anna Rayne             19  1:26:57  9:20   156/320  F15-19  F# 1717 Clinton          NY 
 5764 Courtney L. DeYulio    18  1:26:57  9:20   157/320  F15-19  F# 1718 Clinton          NY 
 5765 Peter D. Clark         58  1:26:58  9:20   225/414  M55-59  M# 4047 Rochester        NY 
 5766 Michelle Z. Lim-Watson 34  1:26:58  9:20   254/633  F30-34  F# 1719 Lincoln          MA 
 5767 Sandra Faubert         45  1:26:58  9:20   146/441  F45-49  F# 1720 Ottawa           ON 
 5768 Daniel L. Kanaley      62  1:26:58  9:20    70/179  M60-64  M# 4048 North Syracuse   NY 
 5769 Dana Garner            34  1:26:59  9:20   255/633  F30-34  F# 1721 Wappingers Falls NY 
 5770 Lisa M. Mallery        50  1:26:59  9:20    71/301  F50-54  F# 1722 Vestal           NY 
 5771 Liz Ligon              30  1:26:59  9:20   256/633  F30-34  F# 1723 Brooklyn         NY 
 5772 Lucie Mainguy          43  1:26:59  9:20   193/530  F40-44  F# 1724 Orléans          ON 
 5773 Donald R. McMahon      57  1:26:59  9:20   226/414  M55-59  M# 4049 Buffalo          NY 
 5774 Linda C. Stuhlman      40  1:26:59  9:20   194/530  F40-44  F# 1725 Whitesboro       NY 
 5775 Jordan Whitlock        19  1:26:59  9:20   158/320  F15-19  F# 1726 Waltham          MA 
 5776 Donna Forward          48  1:27:00  9:20   147/441  F45-49  F# 1727 Jordan           NY 
 5777 Kevin McHale           25  1:27:00  9:20   578/795  M25-29  M# 4050 Duryea           PA 
 5778 Gretchen Coleman       27  1:27:00  9:21   336/791  F25-29  F# 1728 Burlington       VT 
 5779 Paul Emerson           47  1:27:00  9:21   467/683  M45-49  M# 4051 Barton           NY 
 5780 Fred T. Sfeir          33  1:27:01  9:21   460/658  M30-34  M# 4052 Mohawk           NY 
 5781 Erin Maher             42  1:27:01  9:21   195/530  F40-44  F# 1729 New York         NY 
 5782 Etienne Pinel          29  1:27:01  9:21   579/795  M25-29  M# 4053 Montreal         QC 
 5783 Robert A. Yourdon      28  1:27:01  9:21   580/795  M25-29  M# 4054 Kingston         NY 
 5784 David E. Morgan        17  1:27:02  9:21   376/459  M15-19  M# 4055 Utica            NY 
 5785 Amanda L. Budzik       26  1:27:02  9:21   337/791  F25-29  F# 1730 Fort Plain       NY 
 5786 Jennifer A. Dougherty  29  1:27:02  9:21   338/791  F25-29  F# 1731 Utica            NY 
 5787 Kyle C. Prenoveau      14  1:27:02  9:21    36/69   M01-14  M# 4056 Kirkville        NY 
 5788 Keegan P. Visser       19  1:27:02  9:21   377/459  M15-19  M# 4057 Ilion            NY 
 5789 David M. Mullen        52  1:27:03  9:21   392/621  M50-54  M# 4058 Fayetteville     NY 
 5790 Maria A. Burton        50  1:27:03  9:21    72/301  F50-54  F# 1732 Mohawk           NY 
 5791 Jacob M. Pignone       18  1:27:03  9:21   378/459  M15-19  M# 4059 Rodman           NY 
 5792 Laura Dermott          24  1:27:03  9:21   330/725  F20-24  F# 1733 Schuylerville    NY 
 5793 Debra L. DiMaggio      44  1:27:03  9:21   196/530  F40-44  F# 1734 Niskayuna        NY 
 5794 Nicholas M. Reiter     26  1:27:03  9:21   581/795  M25-29  M# 4060 Utica            NY 
 5795 Courtney Carter        15  1:27:03  9:21   159/320  F15-19  F# 1735 North Java       NY 
 5796 Jim Moragne            58  1:27:04  9:21   227/414  M55-59  M# 4061 Ilion            NY 
 5797 David G. Perkins       48  1:27:04  9:21   468/683  M45-49  M# 4062 Tully            NY 
 5798 Debra Perkins          48  1:27:04  9:21   148/441  F45-49  F# 1736 Tully            NY 
 5799 James Skloda           31  1:27:04  9:21   461/658  M30-34  M# 4063 Clay             NY 
 5800 Michelle L. Cullen     38  1:27:05  9:21   194/581  F35-39  F# 1737 Liverpool        NY 
 5801 Krista L. Circelli     22  1:27:05  9:21   331/725  F20-24  F# 1738 New Hartford     NY 
 5802 Joeline Carey          24  1:27:05  9:21   332/725  F20-24  F# 1739 Boonville        NY 
 5803 Kelly J. Ditzel        37  1:27:05  9:21   195/581  F35-39  F# 1740 Fairport         NY 
 5804 David E. Wood          35  1:27:05  9:21   453/676  M35-39  M# 4064 Utica            NY 
 5805 Brittany M. Beane      22  1:27:05  9:21   333/725  F20-24  F# 1741 New Hartford     NY 
 5806 Molly R. McGuigan      20  1:27:06  9:21   334/725  F20-24  F# 1742 Conklin          NY 
 5807 Gene Boylan            57  1:27:06  9:21   228/414  M55-59  M# 4065 Kingston         PA 
 5808 Mark A. Sand           34  1:27:06  9:21   462/658  M30-34  M# 4066 Morrisonville    NY 
 5809 Joseph P. Villani      32  1:27:06  9:21   463/658  M30-34  M# 4067 Albany           NY 
 5810 Ewen S. Thompson       15  1:27:06  9:21   379/459  M15-19  M# 4068 NorthLancaster   ON 
 5811 Mary F. Daniszewski    49  1:27:06  9:21   149/441  F45-49  F# 1743 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5812 Jaime Thompson         27  1:27:06  9:21   339/791  F25-29  F# 1744 Syracuse         NY 
 5813 Mateusz Czerwinski     16  1:27:07  9:21   380/459  M15-19  M# 4069 Brooklyn         NY 
 5814 Jocelyn M. Dunn        31  1:27:07  9:21   257/633  F30-34  F# 1745 Little Falls     NY 
 5815 Jared Lidano           17  1:27:07  9:21   381/459  M15-19  M# 4070 Herkimer         NY 
 5816 Alexander J. Chlopecki 37  1:27:07  9:21   454/676  M35-39  M# 4071 Glenville        NY 
 5817 Tucker Lester          18  1:27:07  9:21   382/459  M15-19  M# 4072 Ilion            NY 
 5818 Adam E. Kash           25  1:27:07  9:21   582/795  M25-29  M# 4073 East Greenbush   NY 
 5819 John A. Waide          33  1:27:07  9:21   464/658  M30-34  M# 4074 Arkport          NY 
 5820 John J. Kenney         51  1:27:08  9:21   393/621  M50-54  M# 4075 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5821 Elizabeth Pendery      21  1:27:08  9:21   335/725  F20-24  F# 1746 Clinton          NY 
 5822 Tara L. Zammiello      22  1:27:08  9:21   336/725  F20-24  F# 1747 New York         NY 
 5823 Kathleen Jaquin        42  1:27:08  9:21   197/530  F40-44  F# 1748 Huntington Beach CA 
 5824 Colleen L. Prenoveau   32  1:27:08  9:21   258/633  F30-34  F# 1749 Kirkville        NY 
 5825 Edward E. Schmid       43  1:27:08  9:21   451/664  M40-44  M# 4076 New Hartford     NY 
 5826 Mae Debruin            21  1:27:08  9:21   337/725  F20-24  F# 1750 Rome             NY 
 5827 Marilyn E. Anderson    28  1:27:08  9:21   340/791  F25-29  F# 1751 Albany           NY 
 5828 Marissa N. Cushman     21  1:27:08  9:21   338/725  F20-24  F# 1752 Frankfort        NY 
 5829 Kassandra F. Lathrop   16  1:27:09  9:21   160/320  F15-19  F# 1753 Earlville        NY 
 5830 Catherine Smith        36  1:27:09  9:21   196/581  F35-39  F# 1754 Rexford          NY 
 5831 Kristina Wulff         23  1:27:09  9:21   339/725  F20-24  F# 1755 Throop           PA 
 5832 Mark Reinhard          30  1:27:09  9:22   465/658  M30-34  M# 4077 Buffalo          NY 
 5833 Timothy P. Krukar      34  1:27:09  9:22   466/658  M30-34  M# 4078 North Syracuse   NY 
 5834 Jacob Reibel           33  1:27:10  9:22   467/658  M30-34  M# 4079 Brighton         MA 
 5835 Vikram V. Bellapravalu 25  1:27:10  9:22   583/795  M25-29  M# 4080 Phoenix          AZ 
 5836 Jay M. Curry           44  1:27:10  9:22   452/664  M40-44  M# 4081 Lowville         NY 
 5837 Erika R. Mumford       30  1:27:10  9:22   259/633  F30-34  F# 1756 Sherrill         NY 
 5838 Katherine E. Shea      30  1:27:10  9:22   260/633  F30-34  F# 1757 Sherrill         NY 
 5839 Kelley Beach           36  1:27:10  9:22   197/581  F35-39  F# 1758 Liverpool        NY 
 5840 Erin M. Knight         28  1:27:10  9:22   341/791  F25-29  F# 1759 New Hartford     NY 
 5841 Randy M. Blais         42  1:27:11  9:22   453/664  M40-44  M# 4082 Herkimer         NY 
 5842 John P. Moylan         57  1:27:11  9:22   229/414  M55-59  M# 4083 Warwick          NY 
 5843 Mitch Lawson           27  1:27:11  9:22   584/795  M25-29  M# 4084 Brookline        MA 
 5844 Theresa A. Perrone     31  1:27:11  9:22   261/633  F30-34  F# 1760 Greene           NY 
 5845 Jim J. Szumila         55  1:27:11  9:22   230/414  M55-59  M# 4085 Olympia          WA 
 5846 Michael C. Heburn      38  1:27:12  9:22   455/676  M35-39  M# 4086 Lockport         NY 
 5847 Ryan Molloy            23  1:27:12  9:22   527/692  M20-24  M# 4087 East Greenbush   NY 
 5848 Richard A. Gazda       31  1:27:12  9:22   468/658  M30-34  M# 4088 Matthews         NC 
 5849 Trevor Bender          26  1:27:12  9:22   585/795  M25-29  M# 4089 Rochester        NY 
 5850 Kathleen Gozigian      38  1:27:12  9:22   198/581  F35-39  F# 1761 Cooperstown      NY 
 5851 Amy K. Sauer           34  1:27:12  9:22   262/633  F30-34  F# 1762 Oswego           NY 
 5852 Gabriel Marcello       25  1:27:13  9:22   586/795  M25-29  M# 4090 Bay Shore        NY 
 5853 John D. Sallustio      27  1:27:13  9:22   587/795  M25-29  M# 4091 Rome             NY 
 5854 Jamie Elderkin         44  1:27:13  9:22   454/664  M40-44  M# 4092 Franklin         NY 
 5855 Lynee A. Sauer         32  1:27:13  9:22   263/633  F30-34  F# 1763 Oswego           NY 
 5856 Rebecca Cleary         20  1:27:13  9:22   340/725  F20-24  F# 1764 Carthage         NY 
 5857 Kathryn Presley        33  1:27:13  9:22   264/633  F30-34  F# 1765 Syracuse         NY 
 5858 Larry Reynolds         52  1:27:13  9:22   394/621  M50-54  M# 4093 Massena          NY 
 5859 Lisa Gordon            46  1:27:13  9:22   150/441  F45-49  F# 1766 Brockport        NY 
 5860 James R. Lowry         50  1:27:14  9:22   395/621  M50-54  M# 4094 Somerville       MA 
 5861 Laura Stanley          23  1:27:14  9:22   341/725  F20-24  F# 1767 Philadelphia     PA 
 5862 Joanna Ezinga          57  1:27:14  9:22    25/143  F55-59  F# 1768 Canaan           NY 
 5863 Kristy Mandour         30  1:27:14  9:22   265/633  F30-34  F# 1769 Clinton          NY 
 5864 Allissa Kline          30  1:27:14  9:22   266/633  F30-34  F# 1770 Kenmore          NY 
 5865 Drew Thabault          23  1:27:14  9:22   342/725  F20-24  F# 1771 Ithaca           NY 
 5866 Michael M. Wright      55  1:27:15  9:22   231/414  M55-59  M# 4095 Albany           NY 
 5867 Matt Petrie            23  1:27:15  9:22   528/692  M20-24  M# 4096 Amherst          NY 
 5868 Kristin L. Cook        28  1:27:15  9:22   342/791  F25-29  F# 1772 Williston        VT 
 5869 Robert J. Byrnes       64  1:27:15  9:22    71/179  M60-64  M# 4097 New Hartford     NY 
 5870 Anthony Matera         44  1:27:16  9:22   455/664  M40-44  M# 4098 Trumbull         CT 
 5871 Jeremy McDonald        42  1:27:16  9:22   456/664  M40-44  M# 4099 Cohoes           NY 
 5872 Amanda R. Vincentini   24  1:27:16  9:22   343/725  F20-24  F# 1773 Syracuse         NY 
 5873 Paula Seguin           41  1:27:16  9:22   198/530  F40-44  F# 1774 Chittenango      NY 
 5874 Philip R. Boyd         22  1:27:17  9:22   529/692  M20-24  M# 4100 Ilion            NY 
 5875 Cynthia M. Gillette    44  1:27:17  9:22   199/530  F40-44  F# 1775 Jamesville       NY 
 5876 Ann E. Fidler          28  1:27:17  9:22   343/791  F25-29  F# 1776 Port Washington  NY 
 5877 Thomas G. Griffin      52  1:27:17  9:22   396/621  M50-54  M# 4101 Binghamton       NY 
 5878 James G. Hemmings      61  1:27:18  9:22    72/179  M60-64  M# 4102 Palmyra          NY 
 5879 Suzanne Vislosky       43  1:27:18  9:22   200/530  F40-44  F# 1777 Manlius          NY 
 5880 Tammy L. Bonomo        42  1:27:18  9:22   201/530  F40-44  F# 1778 Camden           NY 
 5881 Jared M. Messina       22  1:27:18  9:22   530/692  M20-24  M# 4103 Westfield        NJ 
 5882 Peter J. Scheer        48  1:27:18  9:22   469/683  M45-49  M# 4104 Lyons Falls      NY 
 5883 Carrie S. Plasse       47  1:27:18  9:22   151/441  F45-49  F# 1779 Oswego           NY 
 5884 Gail M. Burke          50  1:27:18  9:22    73/301  F50-54  F# 1780 Clinton          NY 
 5885 Susan P. Demarest      53  1:27:18  9:22    74/301  F50-54  F# 1781 South Dennis     MA 
 5886 Dana Jerrard           50  1:27:18  9:22   397/621  M50-54  M# 4105 New Hartford     NY 
 5887 Richard S. Gazda       61  1:27:19  9:22    73/179  M60-64  M# 4106 Lawrenceville    GA 
 5888 Mary Sweetlove         51  1:27:19  9:22    75/301  F50-54  F# 1782 Casselman        ON 
 5889 Mallory E. Shannon     13  1:27:19  9:23    13/41   F01-14  F# 1783 Whitesboro       NY 
 5890 Stacie Wechter         31  1:27:19  9:23   267/633  F30-34  F# 1784 Great Barrington MA 
 5891 Jeff Harrington        33  1:27:19  9:23   469/658  M30-34  M# 4107 Morris           NY 
 5892 Jason M. Leone         31  1:27:19  9:23   470/658  M30-34  M# 4108 Latham           NY 
 5893 Amelia Anderson        26  1:27:20  9:23   344/791  F25-29  F# 1785 Ithaca           NY 
 5894 Karen McDaniel         47  1:27:20  9:23   152/441  F45-49  F# 1786 Clinton          NY 
 5895 Frank J. Giardino      53  1:27:20  9:23   398/621  M50-54  M# 4109 Rome             NY 
 5896 Jessica Kimmey         19  1:27:21  9:23   161/320  F15-19  F# 1787 Clifton Park     NY 
 5897 Joe P. King            46  1:27:21  9:23   470/683  M45-49  M# 4110 Marcellus        NY 
 5898 Erin Blakesley         35  1:27:21  9:23   199/581  F35-39  F# 1788 Coxsackien       NY 
 5899 Randi Imbriaco         35  1:27:21  9:23   200/581  F35-39  F# 1789 Feura Bush       NY 
 5900 Jennifer J. Kraszewski 39  1:27:22  9:23   201/581  F35-39  F# 1790 Herkimer         NY 
 5901 Frank J. Page          35  1:27:22  9:23   456/676  M35-39  M# 4111 Whitesboro       NY 
 5902 Chris J. Martelli      59  1:27:22  9:23   232/414  M55-59  M# 4112 Ithaca           NY 
 5903 Amanda K. Howard       27  1:27:22  9:23   345/791  F25-29  F# 1791 Clay             NY 
 5904 Kimberly A. Page       37  1:27:22  9:23   202/581  F35-39  F# 1792 Whitesboro       NY 
 5905 Tonia Capuana          31  1:27:22  9:23   268/633  F30-34  F# 1793 Brooklyn         NY 
 5906 John J. Raspante       39  1:27:22  9:23   457/676  M35-39  M# 4113 Clinton          NY 
 5907 Joseph A. Paolozzi     45  1:27:23  9:23   471/683  M45-49  M# 4114 Marcy            NY 
 5908 Gary E. Platt          29  1:27:23  9:23   588/795  M25-29  M# 4115 Colonie          NY 
 5909 Amanda Anna            28  1:27:23  9:23   346/791  F25-29  F# 1794 Fair Haven       NY 
 5910 Marisa J. Raspante     30  1:27:23  9:23   269/633  F30-34  F# 1795 Clinton          NY 
 5911 Justin Glass           27  1:27:24  9:23   589/795  M25-29  M# 4116 Albany           NY 
 5912 Ronald J. Panek        49  1:27:24  9:23   472/683  M45-49  M# 4117 Canastota        NY 
 5913 Mary Ann Pierce        46  1:27:24  9:23   153/441  F45-49  F# 1796 Lafayette        NY 
 5914 Zachary Dorfman        33  1:27:24  9:23   471/658  M30-34  M# 4118 Guilderland      NY 
 5915 Anthony M. Debella     23  1:27:25  9:23   531/692  M20-24  M# 4119 Westmoreland     NY 
 5916 David Mirabito         59  1:27:25  9:23   233/414  M55-59  M# 4120 Fulton           NY 
 5917 Eric Bjornland         50  1:27:26  9:23   399/621  M50-54  M# 4121 New Hartford     NY 
 5918 Karin Kwiatkowski      37  1:27:26  9:23   203/581  F35-39  F# 1797 Henderson        NC 
 5919 Brian P. Ronan         49  1:27:26  9:23   473/683  M45-49  M# 4122 Vernon           NY 
 5920 Richard J. Jennings    65  1:27:26  9:23    16/65   M65-69  M# 4123 Stittville       NY 
 5921 Maura Mahar            28  1:27:26  9:23   347/791  F25-29  F# 1798 Nashua           NH 
 5922 Jonathan Rury          28  1:27:26  9:23   590/795  M25-29  M# 4124 Nashua           NH 
 5923 Kathleen M. Blanchfiel 41  1:27:26  9:23   202/530  F40-44  F# 1799 Watervliet       NY 
 5924 Colleen E. Donnelly    43  1:27:26  9:23   203/530  F40-44  F# 1800 Cooperstown      NY 
 5925 Raymond R. Holt        41  1:27:27  9:23   457/664  M40-44  M# 4125 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5926 Gene Vetter            35  1:27:27  9:23   458/676  M35-39  M# 4126 Greenfield CenterNY 
 5927 Matthew Haldaman       31  1:27:27  9:23   472/658  M30-34  M# 4127 Bath             PA 
 5928 Kaitlyn Gecsedi        20  1:27:27  9:23   344/725  F20-24  F# 1801 Schenectady      NY 
 5929 James M. Omanwa        30  1:27:27  9:23   473/658  M30-34  M# 4128 Baltimore        MD 
 5930 Evelyn A. DeSantis     19  1:27:27  9:23   162/320  F15-19  F# 1802 Boonville        NY 
 5931 Jessica J. Bonfey      26  1:27:27  9:23   348/791  F25-29  F# 1803 Oneonta          NY 
 5932 Thomas Stern           56  1:27:28  9:23   234/414  M55-59  M# 4129 North Syracuse   NY 
 5933 Joseph Entelisano      20  1:27:28  9:23   532/692  M20-24  M# 4130 Rome             NY 
 5934 John F. Russo          19  1:27:28  9:23   383/459  M15-19  M# 4131 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5935 Brian J. Head          57  1:27:28  9:23   235/414  M55-59  M# 4132 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5936 Heather A. Buckley     23  1:27:28  9:23   345/725  F20-24  F# 1804 Bridgeport       NY 
 5937 Dustin R. Grabowski    35  1:27:28  9:24   459/676  M35-39  M# 4133 Rexford          NY 
 5938 George A. Colli, IV    30  1:27:28  9:24   474/658  M30-34  M# 4134 Suffield         CT 
 5939 Stephen J. Depot       15  1:27:28  9:24   384/459  M15-19  M# 4135 Utica            NY 
 5940 Joe Redmond            53  1:27:28  9:24   400/621  M50-54  M# 4136 Oneonta          NY 
 5941 Kristen Coolbaugh      25  1:27:29  9:24   349/791  F25-29  F# 1805 Rochester        NY 
 5942 James W. Boyle         55  1:27:29  9:24   236/414  M55-59  M# 4137 Cincinnati       OH 
 5943 Paul D'Ambrosio        50  1:27:29  9:24   401/621  M50-54  M# 4138 Utica            NY 
 5944 Alicia L. Ray          27  1:27:29  9:24   350/791  F25-29  F# 1806 Baltimore        MD 
 5945 Arthur A. Pape         48  1:27:29  9:24   474/683  M45-49  M# 4139 Rome             NY 
 5946 Joel S. McFadden       45  1:27:29  9:24   475/683  M45-49  M# 4140 Charlton         NY 
 5947 Christopher F. Sparano 41  1:27:29  9:24   458/664  M40-44  M# 4141 Alplaus          NY 
 5948 Terry J. Mielnicki     48  1:27:29  9:24   476/683  M45-49  M# 4142 Sauquoit         NY 
 5949 Michelle M. LaManque   42  1:27:30  9:24   204/530  F40-44  F# 1807 Acton            MA 
 5950 Colleen Carroll        25  1:27:30  9:24   351/791  F25-29  F# 1808 Victor           NY 
 5951 Douglas I. Hague       70  1:27:30  9:24     8/31   M70-74  M# 4143 Pittsford        NY 
 5952 Robert J. Lathrop      43  1:27:30  9:24   459/664  M40-44  M# 4144 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5953 Mark W. Sullivan       44  1:27:31  9:24   460/664  M40-44  M# 4145 Niskayuna        NY 
 5954 Nick Skaly             24  1:27:32  9:24   533/692  M20-24  M# 4146 New Hartford     NY 
 5955 Erin Root              29  1:27:32  9:24   352/791  F25-29  F# 1809 Cazenovia        NY 
 5956 Christine Nemconsky    40  1:27:32  9:24   205/530  F40-44  F# 1810 Conklin          NY 
 5957 Paul A. Sherman        51  1:27:32  9:24   402/621  M50-54  M# 4147 Middletown       NY 
 5958 Darren Kohn            40  1:27:33  9:24   461/664  M40-44  M# 4148 Clifton Park     NY 
 5959 Jennifer Rizzo         34  1:27:33  9:24   270/633  F30-34  F# 1811 Matthews         NC 
 5960 Pamela Hilborn         35  1:27:34  9:24   204/581  F35-39  F# 1812 Toronto          ON 
 5961 Scott J. Conley        26  1:27:34  9:24   591/795  M25-29  M# 4149 Ithaca           NY 
 5962 Paula Jones            35  1:27:34  9:24   205/581  F35-39  F# 1813 Canton           NY 
 5963 David Cartledge        44  1:27:34  9:24   462/664  M40-44  M# 4150 Malden           MA 
 5964 Mark D. Perry, Jr.     34  1:27:34  9:24   475/658  M30-34  M# 4151 Syracuse         NY 
 5965 John H. Snyder         35  1:27:34  9:24   460/676  M35-39  M# 4152 Utica            NY 
 5966 Antoinette Follett     41  1:27:34  9:24   206/530  F40-44  F# 1814 Fayetteville     NY 
 5967 Jeffrey Berkowitz      41  1:27:34  9:24   463/664  M40-44  M# 4153 Charlotte        VT 
 5968 Baron Tang             22  1:27:35  9:24   534/692  M20-24  M# 4154 Syracuse         NY 
 5969 Carolyn A. Mohr        57  1:27:35  9:24    26/143  F55-59  F# 1815 New Hartford     NY 
 5970 Timothy M. Barletta    50  1:27:35  9:24   403/621  M50-54  M# 4155 West Winfield    NY 
 5971 Benjamin Nemser        51  1:27:35  9:24   404/621  M50-54  M# 4156 New Hartford     NY 
 5972 Lawrence C. Snyder     19  1:27:35  9:24   385/459  M15-19  M# 4157 Fort Plain       NY 
 5973 William R. Thomas      55  1:27:36  9:24   237/414  M55-59  M# 4158 New Hartford     NY 
 5974 Michael R. Simons      31  1:27:36  9:24   476/658  M30-34  M# 4159 Rochester        NY 
 5975 Bryant Bullard         28  1:27:36  9:24   592/795  M25-29  M# 4160 Potsdam          NY 
 5976 Timothy S. Horan       39  1:27:36  9:24   461/676  M35-39  M# 4161 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5977 Casey Rebovich         15  1:27:36  9:24   386/459  M15-19  M# 4162 New Hartford     NY 
 5978 Chris Demeree          26  1:27:36  9:24   593/795  M25-29  M# 4163 Alexandria       VA 
 5979 Jeffrey Rotach         36  1:27:37  9:24   462/676  M35-39  M# 4164 Vernon           NY 
 5980 Vijay Neelamegam P     28  1:27:37  9:24   594/795  M25-29  M# 4165 Utica            NY 
 5981 Christopher A. Corman  43  1:27:37  9:25   464/664  M40-44  M# 4166 Hyde Park        NY 
 5982 Nanci L. Miller        42  1:27:38  9:25   207/530  F40-44  F# 1816 Bainbridge       NY 
 5983 Adam Pinzer            12  1:27:38  9:25    37/69   M01-14  M# 4167 Fulton           NY 
 5984 Timothy F. Winderl     47  1:27:39  9:25   477/683  M45-49  M# 4168 Marcellus        NY 
 5985 Mary Rose M. Giruzzi-G 44  1:27:39  9:25   208/530  F40-44  F# 1817 Liberty Township OH 
 5986 Pamela A. Kennard      20  1:27:39  9:25   346/725  F20-24  F# 1818 Clinton          NY 
 5987 Art J. Hameline        57  1:27:39  9:25   238/414  M55-59  M# 4169 Holland Patent   NY 
 5988 Thomas Scofield        26  1:27:40  9:25   595/795  M25-29  M# 4170 Kirkville        NY 
 5989 Gregory E. Kennard     23  1:27:40  9:25   535/692  M20-24  M# 4171 Clinton          NY 
 5990 Erin Harrison          24  1:27:40  9:25   347/725  F20-24  F# 1819 Simpsonville     SC 
 5991 Adam Schwartz          23  1:27:40  9:25   536/692  M20-24  M# 4172 Silver Spring    MD 
 5992 Helen L. Reed          29  1:27:40  9:25   353/791  F25-29  F# 1820 Johnstown        NY 
 5993 Dennis O'Brien         38  1:27:40  9:25   463/676  M35-39  M# 4173 Dexter           NY 
 5994 Carl J. Vess           28  1:27:40  9:25   596/795  M25-29  M# 4174 Latham           NY 
 5995 Ellen M. Foote         51  1:27:41  9:25    76/301  F50-54  F# 1821 Haslett          MI 
 5996 Lichu W. Sloan         61  1:27:42  9:25     8/45   F60-64  F# 1822 Clifton Park     NY 
 5997 Jim Leavens            58  1:27:42  9:25   239/414  M55-59  M# 4175 Ticonderoga      NY 
 5998 Steve Carbone          49  1:27:43  9:25   478/683  M45-49  M# 4176 Oswego           NY 
 5999 Holly J. Terzo         42  1:27:43  9:25   209/530  F40-44  F# 1823 Fairport         NY 
 6000 Nicole A. Rowlands     20  1:27:44  9:25   348/725  F20-24  F# 1824 Whitesboro       NY 
 6001 Joanne L. Hewitt       49  1:27:44  9:25   154/441  F45-49  F# 1825 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 6002 Pete Theis             22  1:27:44  9:25   537/692  M20-24  M# 4177 Manlius          NY 
 6003 Allison McCosham       28  1:27:45  9:25   354/791  F25-29  F# 1826 Ottawa           ON 
 6004 Katie Linehan          21  1:27:45  9:25   349/725  F20-24  F# 1827 Schenectady      NY 
 6005 Erin M. DeGroff        38  1:27:45  9:25   206/581  F35-39  F# 1828 Warsaw           NY 
 6006 Debra J. Batcher       49  1:27:45  9:25   155/441  F45-49  F# 1829 East Berne       NY 
 6007 Megan P. Hickey        28  1:27:45  9:25   355/791  F25-29  F# 1830 Liverpool        NY 
 6008 Richard Greenwood      30  1:27:45  9:25   477/658  M30-34  M# 4178 Brewerton        NY 
 6009 Jim Giacovelli         41  1:27:46  9:25   465/664  M40-44  M# 4179 Pittston TownshipPA 
 6010 Megan A. Crilly        23  1:27:46  9:25   350/725  F20-24  F# 1831 Rochester        NY 
 6011 Alissa S. Hudon        28  1:27:47  9:26   356/791  F25-29  F# 1832 Manlius          NY 
 6012 Jessica Kinne          24  1:27:47  9:26   351/725  F20-24  F# 1833 Tully            NY 
 6013 Michelle A. Tarnelli   26  1:27:47  9:26   357/791  F25-29  F# 1834 New Hartford     NY 
 6014 Kara L. Corey          25  1:27:47  9:26   358/791  F25-29  F# 1835 Manlius          NY 
 6015 Regina A. Zdeb         60  1:27:47  9:26     9/45   F60-64  F# 1836 New Hartford     NY 
 6016 Patrick Evans          13  1:27:47  9:26    38/69   M01-14  M# 4180 Loudonville      NY 
 6017 Mathew J. Murphy       41  1:27:48  9:26   466/664  M40-44  M# 4181 Watertown        NY 
 6018 Tom Vellela            58  1:27:48  9:26   240/414  M55-59  M# 4182 Allentown        PA 
 6019 Edward Troiano         46  1:27:48  9:26   479/683  M45-49  M# 4183 Schenectady      NY 
 6020 Patty Marshall         44  1:27:48  9:26   210/530  F40-44  F# 1837 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6021 Mark F. Fleszar        59  1:27:48  9:26   241/414  M55-59  M# 4184 Troy             NY 
 6022 Jason A. Graves        31  1:27:49  9:26   478/658  M30-34  M# 4185 White Plains     NY 
 6023 Christopher J. Dunn    30  1:27:49  9:26   479/658  M30-34  M# 4186 New Windsor      NY 
 6024 Christina Mannino      27  1:27:49  9:26   359/791  F25-29  F# 1838 South Burlington VT 
 6025 Zachary J. Servidone   18  1:27:49  9:26   387/459  M15-19  M# 4187 Herkimer         NY 
 6026 Jackie Adams           44  1:27:49  9:26   211/530  F40-44  F# 1839 Oakville         ON 
 6027 Robert Riggleman       52  1:27:49  9:26   405/621  M50-54  M# 4188 Rome             NY 
 6028 Carol Watkins          35  1:27:49  9:26   207/581  F35-39  F# 1840 Oneida           NY 
 6029 Scott J. Harris        48  1:27:50  9:26   480/683  M45-49  M# 4189 Bridgewater      NY 
 6030 Jason D. Farrell       27  1:27:50  9:26   597/795  M25-29  M# 4190 Albany           NY 
 6031 Corissa L. Widger      24  1:27:50  9:26   352/725  F20-24  F# 1841 Cortland         NY 
 6032 Christina M. Calogero  32  1:27:50  9:26   271/633  F30-34  F# 1842 Dalton           PA 
 6033 Jennifer Runkel        28  1:27:51  9:26   360/791  F25-29  F# 1843 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6034 Jason R. Denman        35  1:27:51  9:26   464/676  M35-39  M# 4191 Utica            NY 
 6035 Jill M. Alder          43  1:27:51  9:26   212/530  F40-44  F# 1844 Clinton          NY 
 6036 Rebecca Reed           29  1:27:51  9:26   361/791  F25-29  F# 1845 Munnsville       NY 
 6037 Dara C. Trent          29  1:27:51  9:26   362/791  F25-29  F# 1846 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 6038 Aaron C. Truax         30  1:27:52  9:26   480/658  M30-34  M# 4192 Rochester        NY 
 6039 Lisa Felix             40  1:27:52  9:26   213/530  F40-44  F# 1847 Rexford          NY 
 6040 Kristin Onderdonk      36  1:27:52  9:26   208/581  F35-39  F# 1848 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6041 Carlos F. Rosales      20  1:27:52  9:26   538/692  M20-24  M# 4193 Ithaca           NY 
 6042 Megan Truax            33  1:27:52  9:26   272/633  F30-34  F# 1849 Dripping Springs TX 
 6043 Pam Gramuglia          40  1:27:52  9:26   214/530  F40-44  F# 1850 Clifton Park     NY 
 6044 Audrey Z. Baker        21  1:27:52  9:26   353/725  F20-24  F# 1851 Ithaca           NY 
 6045 Stacey L. Shanahan     39  1:27:53  9:26   209/581  F35-39  F# 1852 Rexford          NY 
 6046 Scott Pesesky          54  1:27:53  9:26   406/621  M50-54  M# 4194 Norfolk          VA 
 6047 Jennifer A. Centra     27  1:27:53  9:26   363/791  F25-29  F# 1853 Waltham          MA 
 6048 Taryn B. Dausman       15  1:27:54  9:26   163/320  F15-19  F# 1854 Syracuse         NY 
 6049 Bradley W. Schieble, J 11  1:27:54  9:26    39/69   M01-14  M# 4195 Stittville       NY 
 6050 John Wojtanowski       41  1:27:54  9:26   467/664  M40-44  M# 4196 Ellicott City    MD 
 6051 Jessica Duclos         28  1:27:55  9:26   364/791  F25-29  F# 1855 South Burlington VT 
 6052 Walter J. Wojtanowski, 25  1:27:55  9:26   598/795  M25-29  M# 4197 Ellicott City    MD 
 6053 Bob Trautwine          34  1:27:55  9:26   481/658  M30-34  M# 4198 South Burlington VT 
 6054 Judy A. Ward           42  1:27:56  9:26   215/530  F40-44  F# 1856 Williamson       NY 
 6055 Lisa Tyler             40  1:27:56  9:27   216/530  F40-44  F# 1857 Fort Edward      NY 
 6056 Thomas Ward            45  1:27:56  9:27   481/683  M45-49  M# 4199 Williamson       NY 
 6057 Cynthia L. Leveillee   32  1:27:56  9:27   273/633  F30-34  F# 1858 Alplaus          NY 
 6058 Catherine M. Clark     40  1:27:57  9:27   217/530  F40-44  F# 1859 Potsdam          NY 
 6059 Christa L. Serafin     37  1:27:57  9:27   210/581  F35-39  F# 1860 Utica            NY 
 6060 Patricia Nally         58  1:27:57  9:27    27/143  F55-59  F# 1861 South Dennis     MA 
 6061 Sonja Mishalanie       36  1:27:57  9:27   211/581  F35-39  F# 1862 Washington       DC 
 6062 David J. Barletta      44  1:27:57  9:27   468/664  M40-44  M# 4200 Syracuse         NY 
 6063 Patrick Hicks          44  1:27:57  9:27   469/664  M40-44  M# 4201 Shelton          CT 
 6064 Tom Nelson             46  1:27:57  9:27   482/683  M45-49  M# 4202 Hamburg          NY 
 6065 Gabriel J. Rich, III   53  1:27:57  9:27   407/621  M50-54  M# 4203 Raleigh          NC 
 6066 Matthew Rose           55  1:27:58  9:27   242/414  M55-59  M# 4204 Johnson City     NY 
 6067 Chuck Mishalanie       60  1:27:58  9:27    74/179  M60-64  M# 4205 Utica            NY 
 6068 Max Lafer              25  1:27:58  9:27   599/795  M25-29  M# 4206 Chenango Bridge  NY 
 6069 Margaret Stackhouse    51  1:27:58  9:27    77/301  F50-54  F# 1863 Endicott         NY 
 6070 Kirsten Belton         28  1:27:58  9:27   365/791  F25-29  F# 1864 Cazenovia        NY 
 6071 Shannon H. Zardezed    37  1:27:59  9:27   212/581  F35-39  F# 1865 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6072 Scott T. Jeffers       47  1:27:59  9:27   483/683  M45-49  M# 4207 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 6073 Christian Getz         37  1:28:00  9:27   465/676  M35-39  M# 4208 Utica            NY 
 6074 Lisa Garrigan          29  1:28:00  9:27   366/791  F25-29  F# 1866 Boston           MA 
 6075 Erika R. Biel          17  1:28:01  9:27   164/320  F15-19  F# 1867 Utica            NY 
 6076 Andrew Detor           28  1:28:01  9:27   600/795  M25-29  M# 4209 Albany           NY 
 6077 Stephanie G. Malcom    24  1:28:01  9:27   354/725  F20-24  F# 1868 Brunswick        ME 
 6078 Erik A. Buckley        30  1:28:01  9:27   482/658  M30-34  M# 4210 Williamsburg     VA 
 6079 John D. Richardson     29  1:28:01  9:27   601/795  M25-29  M# 4211 Cambridge        MA 
 6080 Michelle Wolniewicz    51  1:28:01  9:27    78/301  F50-54  F# 1869 Alden            NY 
 6081 Frank Zardezed         37  1:28:02  9:27   466/676  M35-39  M# 4212 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6082 Katherine M. Montague  31  1:28:02  9:27   274/633  F30-34  F# 1870 Liverpool        NY 
 6083 Charles N. Sabatine    76  1:28:02  9:27     1/9    M75-79  M# 4213 Victor           NY 
 6084 Michelle A. Borton     27  1:28:02  9:27   367/791  F25-29  F# 1871 Brewerton        NY 
 6085 Diana Steenburg        36  1:28:02  9:27   213/581  F35-39  F# 1872 Albany           NY 
 6086 Kama G. Way            45  1:28:02  9:27   156/441  F45-49  F# 1873 Penfield         NY 
 6087 Thomas A. Caminiti     57  1:28:03  9:27   243/414  M55-59  M# 4214 Homer            NY 
 6088 Bradley W. Schieble    31  1:28:03  9:27   483/658  M30-34  M# 4215 Stittville       NY 
 6089 Donna Lustenhouwer     55  1:28:03  9:27    28/143  F55-59  F# 1874 Altamont         NY 
 6090 Beth Rice              27  1:28:03  9:27   368/791  F25-29  F# 1875 Burlington       VT 
 6091 Susan Hamlin-Nasci     45  1:28:03  9:27   157/441  F45-49  F# 1876 Rome             NY 
 6092 Theodore J. Sholette   49  1:28:04  9:27   484/683  M45-49  M# 4216 Norman           OK 
 6093 Michael Obermayer      16  1:28:04  9:27   388/459  M15-19  M# 4217 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6094 Michael Pettinelli     33  1:28:04  9:27   484/658  M30-34  M# 4218 Dexter           NY 
 6095 Michael Maguire        54  1:28:04  9:27   408/621  M50-54  M# 4219 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6096 David Caldwell         38  1:28:04  9:27   467/676  M35-39  M# 4220 Cleveland HeightsOH 
 6097 Kevin Speicher         38  1:28:04  9:27   468/676  M35-39  M# 4221 Clinton          NY 
 6098 Brent M. Dodge         37  1:28:05  9:27   469/676  M35-39  M# 4222 Utica            NY 
 6099 Michele Szumila        35  1:28:05  9:27   214/581  F35-39  F# 1877 Newtown          PA 
 6100 Laura Hammond          45  1:28:05  9:27   158/441  F45-49  F# 1878 Clinton          NY 
 6101 Kylie M. Brandt        21  1:28:05  9:27   355/725  F20-24  F# 1879 Pittsford        NY 
 6102 Jennifer P. Herkel     44  1:28:05  9:27   218/530  F40-44  F# 1880 Barneveld        NY 
 6103 Fran R. Landolf        60  1:28:05  9:27    75/179  M60-64  M# 4223 Baltimore        MD 
 6104 Jillian Martarano      26  1:28:06  9:28   369/791  F25-29  F# 1881 Newburgh         NY 
 6105 Larry T. Gareau        63  1:28:06  9:28    76/179  M60-64  M# 4224 Williamstown     ON 
 6106 Sherin E. McGovern     25  1:28:06  9:28   370/791  F25-29  F# 1882 Middletown       NY 
 6107 Wayne A. Burmaster     48  1:28:06  9:28   485/683  M45-49  M# 4225 Eaton            NY 
 6108 Stephanie A. Wurz      16  1:28:07  9:28   165/320  F15-19  F# 1883 Whitesboro       NY 
 6109 Daniel T. Caffrey      38  1:28:07  9:28   470/676  M35-39  M# 4226 Bronx            NY 
 6110 Brian Usher            31  1:28:08  9:28   485/658  M30-34  M# 4227 Bronx            NY 
 6111 Mark N. Henderson      48  1:28:08  9:28   486/683  M45-49  M# 4228 Utica            NY 
 6112 Joe J. Bushey          45  1:28:08  9:28   487/683  M45-49  M# 4229 Deerfield        NY 
 6113 Marc Powell            31  1:28:08  9:28   486/658  M30-34  M# 4230 Oneida           NY 
 6114 Scott Downey           46  1:28:09  9:28   488/683  M45-49  M# 4231 Mattydale        NY 
 6115 Molly Harrington       24  1:28:09  9:28   356/725  F20-24  F# 1884 Astoria          NY 
 6116 Robert W. Frei         59  1:28:10  9:28   244/414  M55-59  M# 4232 Rome             NY 
 6117 James D. Brooks        30  1:28:10  9:28   487/658  M30-34  M# 4233 Lee Center       NY 
 6118 Anne M. Butler         38  1:28:11  9:28   215/581  F35-39  F# 1885 Latham           NY 
 6119 Gerald S. Hollenbeck   40  1:28:11  9:28   470/664  M40-44  M# 4234 Deerfield        NY 
 6120 John W. Jarmacz        42  1:28:11  9:28   471/664  M40-44  M# 4235 Syracuse         NY 
 6121 Manon Méthot           43  1:28:11  9:28   219/530  F40-44  F# 1886 Ottawa           ON 
 6122 Sean Reardon           28  1:28:12  9:28   602/795  M25-29  M# 4236 Whitesboro       NY 
 6123 Kasia M. Geiger        14  1:28:12  9:28    14/41   F01-14  F# 1887 Valatie          NY 
 6124 James A. Thornton      44  1:28:12  9:28   472/664  M40-44  M# 4237 Apalachin        NY 
 6125 Nicole A. Gerber       36  1:28:12  9:28   216/581  F35-39  F# 1888 Camden           NY 
 6126 John Restivo           41  1:28:12  9:28   473/664  M40-44  M# 4238 Utica            NY 
 6127 Joseph R. Wilczynski   50  1:28:13  9:28   409/621  M50-54  M# 4239 Marcy            NY 
 6128 Jessica Whitaker       22  1:28:13  9:28   357/725  F20-24  F# 1889 Remsen           NY 
 6129 Jennifer L. Brennan    54  1:28:13  9:28    79/301  F50-54  F# 1890 Orchard Park     NY 
 6130 Jennie Waldron-Moore   38  1:28:13  9:28   217/581  F35-39  F# 1891 Needham          MA 
 6131 Amanda M. Hartnett     24  1:28:13  9:28   358/725  F20-24  F# 1892 Utica            NY 
 6132 Erin M. McCauley       29  1:28:13  9:28   371/791  F25-29  F# 1893 Greenville       SC 
 6133 Dan Lagasse            27  1:28:13  9:28   603/795  M25-29  M# 4240 Rome             NY 
 6134 Deborah A. Austerman   36  1:28:13  9:28   218/581  F35-39  F# 1894 Canastota        NY 
 6135 Shelley G. Oliver      37  1:28:14  9:28   219/581  F35-39  F# 1895 Niskayuna        NY 
 6136 Orlando Pacheco, Jr.   18  1:28:14  9:28   389/459  M15-19  M# 4241 Amsterdam        NY 
 6137 Courtney Tartaglia     22  1:28:15  9:29   359/725  F20-24  F# 1896 Clinton          NY 
 6138 Jill Kerls             33  1:28:15  9:29   275/633  F30-34  F# 1897 Camas            WA 
 6139 Kelly M. Murer         45  1:28:15  9:29   159/441  F45-49  F# 1898 Whitesboro       NY 
 6140 Paul Keefe             51  1:28:16  9:29   410/621  M50-54  M# 4242 Marcy            NY 
 6141 Paul J. Jones          25  1:28:16  9:29   604/795  M25-29  M# 4243 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 6142 Theresa M. Swider      46  1:28:16  9:29   160/441  F45-49  F# 1899 New Hartford     NY 
 6143 Jacqueline E. Palermo  23  1:28:16  9:29   360/725  F20-24  F# 1900 Queensbury       NY 
 6144 Tamara L. Singer       36  1:28:17  9:29   220/581  F35-39  F# 1901 Cicero           NY 
 6145 Jerry P. Smith         62  1:28:17  9:29    77/179  M60-64  M# 4244 Altmar           NY 
 6146 Jo Anne Bayes          49  1:28:17  9:29   161/441  F45-49  F# 1902 West Hill        ON 
 6147 Matthew Coleman        29  1:28:17  9:29   605/795  M25-29  M# 4245 Weedsport        NY 
 6148 Mike J. Walker         38  1:28:17  9:29   471/676  M35-39  M# 4246 Farmington       NY 
 6149 Rob Decker             34  1:28:17  9:29   488/658  M30-34  M# 4247 Grand Island     NY 
 6150 Patrick J. Coleman     32  1:28:17  9:29   489/658  M30-34  M# 4248 Cato             NY 
 6151 Karen M. Gisler-Carey  43  1:28:17  9:29   220/530  F40-44  F# 1903 Lansing          NY 
 6152 John M. Edwards        48  1:28:17  9:29   489/683  M45-49  M# 4249 Liverpool        NY 
 6153 Michael P. Singer      38  1:28:17  9:29   472/676  M35-39  M# 4250 Cicero           NY 
 6154 Donna M. Hoffman       44  1:28:17  9:29   221/530  F40-44  F# 1904 Rome             NY 
 6155 Tonya Coleman          32  1:28:17  9:29   276/633  F30-34  F# 1905 Weedsport        NY 
 6156 Richard A. Benedict    58  1:28:18  9:29   245/414  M55-59  M# 4251 East Syracuse    NY 
 6157 Tim Burpoe             51  1:28:18  9:29   411/621  M50-54  M# 4252 Saranac Lake     NY 
 6158 Allyssa Bates          37  1:28:18  9:29   221/581  F35-39  F# 1906 Framingham       MA 
 6159 Theresa Rousseau       42  1:28:18  9:29   222/530  F40-44  F# 1907 Clifton Park     NY 
 6160 Cathy Meade            20  1:28:18  9:29   361/725  F20-24  F# 1908 Lewisburg        PA 
 6161 David Nixon            48  1:28:18  9:29   490/683  M45-49  M# 4253 Lima             NY 
 6162 Larissa M. Rhodes      25  1:28:18  9:29   372/791  F25-29  F# 1909 Fayetteville     NY 
 6163 Zachary D. Rhodes      22  1:28:19  9:29   539/692  M20-24  M# 4254 Fayetteville     NY 
 6164 Kathleen E. Rainbow    38  1:28:19  9:29   222/581  F35-39  F# 1910 Oneida           NY 
 6165 Ruben A. Oliver        44  1:28:19  9:29   474/664  M40-44  M# 4255 Indian Lake      NY 
 6166 Doug Morela            42  1:28:20  9:29   475/664  M40-44  M# 4256 Hanover          PA 
 6167 Sandra Murphy          34  1:28:20  9:29   277/633  F30-34  F# 1911 Camillus         NY 
 6168 Ronald Boutin          58  1:28:20  9:29   246/414  M55-59  M# 4257 Albany           NY 
 6169 Patrick Prayne         35  1:28:20  9:29   473/676  M35-39  M# 4258 Seneca Falls     NY 
 6170 Matthew S. Senus       16  1:28:20  9:29   390/459  M15-19  M# 4259 Marcy            NY 
 6171 Chelsey Russell        20  1:28:21  9:29   362/725  F20-24  F# 1912 Ilion            NY 
 6172 Kyle S. McIntyre       23  1:28:21  9:29   540/692  M20-24  M# 4260 New Hartford     NY 
 6173 Timothy A. Butcher     42  1:28:22  9:29   476/664  M40-44  M# 4261 Clinton          NY 
 6174 Jennifer Whitlock      37  1:28:22  9:29   223/581  F35-39  F# 1913 Millersville     MD 
 6175 Becky J. Ross          42  1:28:22  9:29   223/530  F40-44  F# 1914 Mattydale        NY 
 6176 Albert Whitlock        38  1:28:22  9:29   474/676  M35-39  M# 4262 Millersville     MD 
 6177 Karen Elliott          47  1:28:22  9:29   162/441  F45-49  F# 1915 Arnprior         ON 
 6178 Paul M. McIntyre       22  1:28:22  9:29   541/692  M20-24  M# 4263 Penfield         NY 
 6179 Walter Sojda           17  1:28:22  9:29   391/459  M15-19  M# 4264 Oriskany         NY 
 6180 Brenda G. Bennett      58  1:28:22  9:29    29/143  F55-59  F# 1916 Oneida           NY 
 6181 Steven C. Stacey       37  1:28:22  9:29   475/676  M35-39  M# 4265 North Syracuse   NY 
 6182 Samantha E. Wheelock   17  1:28:23  9:29   166/320  F15-19  F# 1917 Boonville        NY 
 6183 John F. Burger         28  1:28:23  9:29   606/795  M25-29  M# 4266 Utica            NY 
 6184 Eric Soltys            37  1:28:23  9:29   476/676  M35-39  M# 4267 Pleasant Valley  NY 
 6185 James Calhoun          44  1:28:23  9:29   477/664  M40-44  M# 4268 Stowe            VT 
 6186 Jonathan A. Nightingal 26  1:28:24  9:29   607/795  M25-29  M# 4269 Clinton          NY 
 6187 Christine M. McBrearty 43  1:28:24  9:29   224/530  F40-44  F# 1918 Fly Creek        NY 
 6188 Robert Hafele          41  1:28:24  9:30   478/664  M40-44  M# 4270 Downsville       NY 
 6189 Michele Perloski       27  1:28:24  9:30   373/791  F25-29  F# 1919 Brighton         MA 
 6190 Robert C. Burns        37  1:28:25  9:30   477/676  M35-39  M# 4271 New Hartford     NY 
 6191 Nancy J. Baker         43  1:28:25  9:30   225/530  F40-44  F# 1920 Saratoga Sprngs  NY 
 6192 Audrey K. Nelson       43  1:28:25  9:30   226/530  F40-44  F# 1921 Whitesboro       NY 
 6193 Sara Herringshaw       32  1:28:25  9:30   278/633  F30-34  F# 1922 Mohawk           NY 
 6194 Andrea Edic            28  1:28:26  9:30   374/791  F25-29  F# 1923 Kew Garden Hills NY 
 6195 David Praznik          35  1:28:26  9:30   478/676  M35-39  M# 4272 Whitesboro       NY 
 6196 Jonathan Pleban        28  1:28:26  9:30   608/795  M25-29  M# 4273 Hamburg          NY 
 6197 Robert J. Kribs        52  1:28:26  9:30   412/621  M50-54  M# 4274 Syracuse         NY 
 6198 Kimberly J. Carr       23  1:28:26  9:30   363/725  F20-24  F# 1924 Albany           NY 
 6199 Donald Briggs          19  1:28:27  9:30   392/459  M15-19  M# 4275 Marcy            NY 
 6200 Amanda B. Kogut        32  1:28:27  9:30   279/633  F30-34  F# 1925 New York         NY 
 6201 Colleen Glavin         34  1:28:27  9:30   280/633  F30-34  F# 1926 Schodack Landing NY 
 6202 Jamie Thabault         21  1:28:27  9:30   364/725  F20-24  F# 1927 Colchester       VT 
 6203 Kathy VanValen         40  1:28:28  9:30   227/530  F40-44  F# 1928 Delanson         NY 
 6204 Jackie Koster          45  1:28:28  9:30   163/441  F45-49  F# 1929 Oswego           NY 
 6205 Claudia Klaver         47  1:28:28  9:30   164/441  F45-49  F# 1930 Phoenix          NY 
 6206 Gary D. Reisman, Sr.   53  1:28:28  9:30   413/621  M50-54  M# 4276 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6207 Abby M. Weaver         29  1:28:28  9:30   375/791  F25-29  F# 1931 Fulton           NY 
 6208 Maura McGrath          39  1:28:29  9:30   224/581  F35-39  F# 1932 Clay             NY 
 6209 Michael McGrath        45  1:28:29  9:30   491/683  M45-49  M# 4277 Clay             NY 
 6210 Mari Niver-Gennarino   39  1:28:29  9:30   225/581  F35-39  F# 1933 Rochester        NY 
 6211 Ellen Eisenhut         42  1:28:29  9:30   228/530  F40-44  F# 1934 Chittenango      NY 
 6212 Harvey S. Cramer       66  1:28:29  9:30    17/65   M65-69  M# 4278 Sauquoit         NY 
 6213 Mary E. Abrams         43  1:28:29  9:30   229/530  F40-44  F# 1935 Piseco           NY 
 6214 Mark Pronobis          52  1:28:29  9:30   414/621  M50-54  M# 4279 Rome             NY 
 6215 Kristin Alcuri         26  1:28:29  9:30   376/791  F25-29  F# 1936 New York Mills   NY 
 6216 Meg A. Kiernan         48  1:28:30  9:30   165/441  F45-49  F# 1937 Fly Creek        NY 
 6217 James M. Swart         44  1:28:30  9:30   479/664  M40-44  M# 4280 Johnstown        NY 
 6218 Maureen E. Weir        49  1:28:30  9:30   166/441  F45-49  F# 1938 Springfiled CenteNY 
 6219 Jennifer Bole          30  1:28:30  9:30   281/633  F30-34  F# 1939 Getzville        NY 
 6220 Earl Zipp              36  1:28:30  9:30   479/676  M35-39  M# 4281 Albany           NY 
 6221 Jeffrey C. Hatzinger   39  1:28:31  9:30   480/676  M35-39  M# 4282 Utica            NY 
 6222 Donald K. McGann       58  1:28:31  9:30   247/414  M55-59  M# 4283 Oro Valley       AZ 
 6223 Megan E. Curinga       27  1:28:31  9:30   377/791  F25-29  F# 1940 Conklin          NY 
 6224 Tyler Skjellerup       24  1:28:31  9:30   542/692  M20-24  M# 4284 Remsen           NY 
 6225 Kevin F. McIntyre      53  1:28:31  9:30   415/621  M50-54  M# 4285 Frankfort        NY 
 6226 Kerry J. Roemer        37  1:28:31  9:30   226/581  F35-39  F# 1941 New Hartford     NY 
 6227 Karen A. Burns         56  1:28:31  9:30    30/143  F55-59  F# 1942 Watertown        NY 
 6228 Gillian G. McGann      15  1:28:31  9:30   167/320  F15-19  F# 1943 Jamesville       NY 
 6229 Cassandra M. Maxam     19  1:28:32  9:30   168/320  F15-19  F# 1944 Clinton          NY 
 6230 Marc Bloostein         45  1:28:32  9:30   492/683  M45-49  M# 4286 Needham          MA 
 6231 Vincent A. Cannarelli  21  1:28:32  9:30   543/692  M20-24  M# 4287 Rome             NY 
 6232 Scott R. Van Dusen     49  1:28:33  9:30   493/683  M45-49  M# 4288 Rochester        NY 
 6233 Ron Cole               35  1:28:33  9:31   481/676  M35-39  M# 4289 Mechanicville    NY 
 6234 Patrick D. Lyman       45  1:28:33  9:31   494/683  M45-49  M# 4290 Rome             NY 
 6235 Christine Wiedemann    43  1:28:34  9:31   230/530  F40-44  F# 1945 Wellsville       NY 
 6236 Michael Andersen       61  1:28:34  9:31    78/179  M60-64  M# 4291 Truxton          NY 
 6237 Aimee B. Andersen      45  1:28:34  9:31   167/441  F45-49  F# 1946 Truxton          NY 
 6238 Philip A. Graziano     55  1:28:34  9:31   248/414  M55-59  M# 4292 Utica            NY 
 6239 Stephen N. Keblish     27  1:28:34  9:31   609/795  M25-29  M# 4293 Herkimer         NY 
 6240 Rebecca K. LaPorte     15  1:28:34  9:31   169/320  F15-19  F# 1947 New Hartford     NY 
 6241 Maria Rabbia           15  1:28:35  9:31   170/320  F15-19  F# 1948 New Hartford     NY 
 6242 Sadie Osborn           29  1:28:35  9:31   378/791  F25-29  F# 1949 Stamford         CT 
 6243 Scott Sauer            41  1:28:36  9:31   480/664  M40-44  M# 4294 Lowville         NY 
 6244 Lydia R. Bilodeau      23  1:28:36  9:31   365/725  F20-24  F# 1950 Syracuse         NY 
 6245 Sarah Bennett          14  1:28:37  9:31    15/41   F01-14  F# 1951 Utica            NY 
 6246 Sharon Outler          45  1:28:38  9:31   168/441  F45-49  F# 1952 Rochester        NY 
 6247 Kelly A. Poynter       35  1:28:38  9:31   227/581  F35-39  F# 1953 Rome             NY 
 6248 Karen Crisanti         23  1:28:38  9:31   366/725  F20-24  F# 1954 Rome             NY 
 6249 Corrina Rustmann       25  1:28:39  9:31   379/791  F25-29  F# 1955 Rome             NY 
 6250 John Brennan           43  1:28:39  9:31   481/664  M40-44  M# 4295 Barneveld        NY 
 6251 William J. Rickli      54  1:28:39  9:31   416/621  M50-54  M# 4296 Liverpool        NY 
 6252 Allison Roblyer        36  1:28:39  9:31   228/581  F35-39  F# 1956 Elmira           NY 
 6253 Jill A. Sitek          32  1:28:40  9:31   282/633  F30-34  F# 1957 Doylestown       PA 
 6254 Graham W. Bronson      15  1:28:40  9:31   393/459  M15-19  M# 4297 Constableville   NY 
 6255 Harry Young            38  1:28:40  9:31   482/676  M35-39  M# 4298 Albany           NY 
 6256 Denise L. Terzian      45  1:28:40  9:31   169/441  F45-49  F# 1958 Albany           NY 
 6257 Robert Goss            45  1:28:40  9:31   495/683  M45-49  M# 4299 Lowville         NY 
 6258 Stephen Berkstresser   29  1:28:40  9:31   610/795  M25-29  M# 4300 Astoria          NY 
 6259 Jacki Sobieraski       39  1:28:40  9:31   229/581  F35-39  F# 1959 Kent             NY 
 6260 Stan Baldwin           60  1:28:40  9:31    79/179  M60-64  M# 4301 Orleans          ON 
 6261 Leo G. O'Connor        57  1:28:40  9:31   249/414  M55-59  M# 4302 Binghamton       NY 
 6262 Caitlin Lange          22  1:28:41  9:31   367/725  F20-24  F# 1960 Mohawk           NY 
 6263 Daniel Berry           60  1:28:41  9:31    80/179  M60-64  M# 4303 Delmar           NY 
 6264 Matthew J. Cucci       36  1:28:41  9:31   483/676  M35-39  M# 4304 Poland           NY 
 6265 Kelly A. Johnson       25  1:28:41  9:31   380/791  F25-29  F# 1961 Nashville        TN 
 6266 Katherine R. Scorsone  29  1:28:41  9:31   381/791  F25-29  F# 1962 Avon             NY 
 6267 Derrick Komarinski     36  1:28:42  9:31   484/676  M35-39  M# 4305 Scotia           NY 
 6268 Timothy Jensen         34  1:28:42  9:31   490/658  M30-34  M# 4306 Utica            NY 
 6269 Elaine Guidero         26  1:28:42  9:31   382/791  F25-29  F# 1963 Ithaca           NY 
 6270 Keely Newman           27  1:28:42  9:31   383/791  F25-29  F# 1964 Brighton         MA 
 6271 Regina Talbot          39  1:28:42  9:31   230/581  F35-39  F# 1965 White Plains     NY 
 6272 Josh Gronwall          33  1:28:42  9:31   491/658  M30-34  M# 4307 Sidney           NY 
 6273 Heidi H. Cross         56  1:28:42  9:31    31/143  F55-59  F# 1966 Skaneateles      NY 
 6274 John Rooney            56  1:28:42  9:31   250/414  M55-59  M# 4308 Mendon           NY 
 6275 Corey Pardee           14  1:28:42  9:31    40/69   M01-14  M# 4309 Clark Mills      NY 
 6276 Jenelle Ricci          24  1:28:43  9:32   368/725  F20-24  F# 1967 Herkimer         NY 
 6277 Sharon O. Skerritt     45  1:28:43  9:32   170/441  F45-49  F# 1968 Kanata           ON 
 6278 Sara Gronwall          25  1:28:43  9:32   384/791  F25-29  F# 1969 Endicott         NY 
 6279 Jeff Trondsen          35  1:28:43  9:32   485/676  M35-39  M# 4310 Ithaca           NY 
 6280 Alan V. Burke          50  1:28:43  9:32   417/621  M50-54  M# 4311 Clifton Park     NY 
 6281 Lacey Warner           24  1:28:43  9:32   369/725  F20-24  F# 1970 Mohawk           NY 
 6282 Stephen White          43  1:28:43  9:32   482/664  M40-44  M# 4312 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6283 Mark J. Schafer        40  1:28:44  9:32   483/664  M40-44  M# 4313 Clinton          NY 
 6284 Bill F. Taafel         60  1:28:44  9:32    81/179  M60-64  M# 4314 Altamont         NY 
 6285 Kathleen A. Nordby     47  1:28:44  9:32   171/441  F45-49  F# 1971 Syracuse         NY 
 6286 Chris S. Synakowski    21  1:28:44  9:32   544/692  M20-24  M# 4315 Frankfort        NY 
 6287 Marty Baker            51  1:28:45  9:32   418/621  M50-54  M# 4316 North Syracuse   NY 
 6288 Mark W. Spatuzzi       36  1:28:45  9:32   486/676  M35-39  M# 4317 Whitesboro       NY 
 6289 Craig Phelps           51  1:28:45  9:32   419/621  M50-54  M# 4318 New York Mills   NY 
 6290 Mary D. Wenck          61  1:28:45  9:32    10/45   F60-64  F# 1972 Corning          NY 
 6291 Robert Downs           54  1:28:46  9:32   420/621  M50-54  M# 4319 Webster          NY 
 6292 Cassandra M. Becker    18  1:28:46  9:32   171/320  F15-19  F# 1973 New Hartford     NY 
 6293 Kelly E. Glashauser    32  1:28:46  9:32   283/633  F30-34  F# 1974 Liverpool        NY 
 6294 Elizabeth Begin        27  1:28:46  9:32   385/791  F25-29  F# 1975 North Billerica  MA 
 6295 Chuck E. Paul          56  1:28:46  9:32   251/414  M55-59  M# 4320 Orchard Park     NY 
 6296 Jodi Thompson          32  1:28:46  9:32   284/633  F30-34  F# 1976 Paradox          NY 
 6297 Christopher A. Summers 37  1:28:47  9:32   487/676  M35-39  M# 4321 Watertown        NY 
 6298 John J. Rosiek, III    20  1:28:47  9:32   545/692  M20-24  M# 4322 Morgantown       WV 
 6299 Stephen Obermayer      48  1:28:47  9:32   496/683  M45-49  M# 4323 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6300 Kathleen Tersigni      38  1:28:48  9:32   231/581  F35-39  F# 1977 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6301 Warren M. Geiler       26  1:28:48  9:32   611/795  M25-29  M# 4324 Rome             NY 
 6302 Deborah Tully          35  1:28:48  9:32   232/581  F35-39  F# 1978 Wayland          MA 
 6303 Joanne Swetman         51  1:28:48  9:32    80/301  F50-54  F# 1979 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 6304 Richard E. Thompson    44  1:28:49  9:32   484/664  M40-44  M# 4325 New Hartford     NY 
 6305 Amanda C. Vanderlan    34  1:28:49  9:32   285/633  F30-34  F# 1980 Utica            NY 
 6306 Theresa Fusco          46  1:28:49  9:32   172/441  F45-49  F# 1981 Herkimer         NY 
 6307 Brett J. Vanderlan     35  1:28:49  9:32   488/676  M35-39  M# 4326 Utica            NY 
 6308 Lauren Mattia          41  1:28:49  9:32   231/530  F40-44  F# 1982 Deerfield        NY 
 6309 David L. Young         47  1:28:49  9:32   497/683  M45-49  M# 4327 Rome             NY 
 6310 John B. Dudek          36  1:28:51  9:32   489/676  M35-39  M# 4328 Oneonta          NY 
 6311 Kimberly Laclair       39  1:28:51  9:32   233/581  F35-39  F# 1983 Watertown        NY 
 6312 Bill Gilchrist         50  1:28:51  9:32   421/621  M50-54  M# 4329 Kanata           ON 
 6313 Kim Sherwin            26  1:28:51  9:32   386/791  F25-29  F# 1984 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6314 Joe McGrath            50  1:28:51  9:32   422/621  M50-54  M# 4330 Burlington       VT 
 6315 Akosua S. Dwumfour     23  1:28:51  9:32   370/725  F20-24  F# 1985 Yonkers          NY 
 6316 Lisa M. Millis         36  1:28:51  9:32   234/581  F35-39  F# 1986 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6317 Danielle Leclerc       55  1:28:52  9:32    32/143  F55-59  F# 1987 Saint-Bruno      QC 
 6318 Lisa M. Indrick        52  1:28:52  9:32    81/301  F50-54  F# 1988 Lafayette        NY 
 6319 Russell A. Huta        40  1:28:52  9:32   485/664  M40-44  M# 4331 Delmar           NY 
 6320 Danyell M. Facteau     30  1:28:52  9:33   286/633  F30-34  F# 1989 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6321 Joseph A. Juliano      47  1:28:52  9:33   498/683  M45-49  M# 4332 Frankfort        NY 
 6322 Evan T. Hughes         23  1:28:52  9:33   546/692  M20-24  M# 4333 Utica            NY 
 6323 Stephen J. Guckemus    23  1:28:52  9:33   547/692  M20-24  M# 4334 Utica            NY 
 6324 Jeremy L. Williams     23  1:28:53  9:33   548/692  M20-24  M# 4335 Sauquoit         NY 
 6325 Bryan Sotherden        36  1:28:53  9:33   490/676  M35-39  M# 4336 Old Chatham      NY 
 6326 Ewen S. Love           55  1:28:53  9:33   252/414  M55-59  M# 4337 Jamesville       NY 
 6327 Concetta Loconti       35  1:28:53  9:33   235/581  F35-39  F# 1990 Auburn           NY 
 6328 Caitlin K. Love        25  1:28:53  9:33   387/791  F25-29  F# 1991 Montreal         QC 
 6329 Linda J. Bilodeau      53  1:28:54  9:33    82/301  F50-54  F# 1992 Poland           NY 
 6330 Caroline Wheadon       28  1:28:54  9:33   388/791  F25-29  F# 1993 East Rochester   NY 
 6331 Joel P. Willsey        52  1:28:54  9:33   423/621  M50-54  M# 4338 East Berne       NY 
 6332 Terese L. Tobin        36  1:28:55  9:33   236/581  F35-39  F# 1994 Rochester        NY 
 6333 Laura Williams         37  1:28:55  9:33   237/581  F35-39  F# 1995 Leroy            NY 
 6334 James A. Reinertsen    26  1:28:55  9:33   612/795  M25-29  M# 4339 Canastota        NY 
 6335 Chris Patterson        25  1:28:55  9:33   613/795  M25-29  M# 4340 Rome             NY 
 6336 Peter Fantigrossi      23  1:28:55  9:33   549/692  M20-24  M# 4341 Buffalo          NY 
 6337 Elizabeth G. Huss      19  1:28:55  9:33   172/320  F15-19  F# 1996 Albany           NY 
 6338 David B. Michitsch     46  1:28:55  9:33   499/683  M45-49  M# 4342 Red Hook         NY 
 6339 M. Catherine A. Gibson 30  1:28:55  9:33   287/633  F30-34  F# 1997 West Winfield    NY 
 6340 Patricia M. Palmieri-P 41  1:28:55  9:33   232/530  F40-44  F# 1998 North Chili      NY 
 6341 Shannon Appler         32  1:28:55  9:33   492/658  M30-34  M# 4343 Norwich          NY 
 6342 Ryan Williams          20  1:28:55  9:33   550/692  M20-24  M# 4344 Potsdam          NY 
 6343 TJ Davis               38  1:28:55  9:33   491/676  M35-39  M# 4345 Clinton          NY 
 6344 Kristie A. LaPlant     30  1:28:56  9:33   288/633  F30-34  F# 1999 Canastota        NY 
 6345 Daniel P. O'Brien      30  1:28:56  9:33   493/658  M30-34  M# 4346 Scotia           NY 
 6346 Daniel Viviano         48  1:28:56  9:33   500/683  M45-49  M# 4347 Endicott         NY 
 6347 Jeffrey Green          25  1:28:56  9:33   614/795  M25-29  M# 4348 Manchester       CT 
 6348 Douglas Digennaro      40  1:28:56  9:33   486/664  M40-44  M# 4349 Chittenango      NY 
 6349 Danielle Higgins       26  1:28:56  9:33   389/791  F25-29  F# 2000 Manchester       CT 
 6350 Martin Lambert         46  1:28:57  9:33   501/683  M45-49  M# 4350 Hamburg          NY 
 6351 Brian J. Corby         46  1:28:57  9:33   502/683  M45-49  M# 4351 New York         NY 
 6352 Christopher Schwab     31  1:28:57  9:33   494/658  M30-34  M# 4352 Hoboken          NJ 
 6353 Mark C. Donais         49  1:28:57  9:33   503/683  M45-49  M# 4353 Bradford         MA 
 6354 Sydney A. Gross        44  1:28:57  9:33   487/664  M40-44  M# 4354 Belvidere        NJ 
 6355 Matthew Fisher         34  1:28:57  9:33   495/658  M30-34  M# 4355 West Monroe      NY 
 6356 Tommy R. Vincent       16  1:28:58  9:33   394/459  M15-19  M# 4356 Frankfort        NY 
 6357 Roger W. Brandt, Jr.   51  1:28:58  9:33   424/621  M50-54  M# 4357 Pittsford        NY 
 6358 Lou Rugari             39  1:28:58  9:33   492/676  M35-39  M# 4358 Deerfield        NY 
 6359 Marcy Lewis            32  1:28:59  9:33   289/633  F30-34  F# 2001 Norwich          NY 
 6360 Kristie L. Edgin       21  1:28:59  9:33   371/725  F20-24  F# 2002 Marcy            NY 
 6361 Albert F. Baker        50  1:28:59  9:33   425/621  M50-54  M# 4359 Utica            NY 
 6362 Ira E. Friedman        37  1:28:59  9:33   493/676  M35-39  M# 4360 Fayetteville     NY 
 6363 Joseph R. Blair        27  1:28:59  9:33   615/795  M25-29  M# 4361 Albany           NY 
 6364 Graig T. Reed          23  1:28:59  9:33   551/692  M20-24  M# 4362 Glenfield        NY 
 6365 Maureen Conroy         35  1:29:00  9:33   238/581  F35-39  F# 2003 Waterford        NY 
 6366 Bonnie Van Dreason     39  1:29:00  9:33   239/581  F35-39  F# 2004 Sherrill         NY 
 6367 Kate Butler-Azzopardi  28  1:29:00  9:33   390/791  F25-29  F# 2005 Albany           NY 
 6368 Sara M. Petrone        21  1:29:01  9:33   372/725  F20-24  F# 2006 Utica            NY 
 6369 Joel P. Amidon, II     48  1:29:01  9:33   504/683  M45-49  M# 4363 Rome             NY 
 6370 Matthew Toper          25  1:29:01  9:33   616/795  M25-29  M# 4364 Albany           NY 
 6371 Robert B. Hendy        38  1:29:01  9:33   494/676  M35-39  M# 4365 Fairport         NY 
 6372 Nicole Albert          37  1:29:01  9:34   240/581  F35-39  F# 2007 Pittsburgh       PA 
 6373 David Leonard          46  1:29:01  9:34   505/683  M45-49  M# 4366 Black River      NY 
 6374 David Bast             44  1:29:01  9:34   488/664  M40-44  M# 4367 Webster          NY 
 6375 Megan A. Lusiak        26  1:29:02  9:34   391/791  F25-29  F# 2008 Rochester        NY 
 6376 Jonathan M. Cervoni    32  1:29:02  9:34   496/658  M30-34  M# 4368 Hamburg          NY 
 6377 Hannah A. Boyadjis     19  1:29:02  9:34   173/320  F15-19  F# 2009 Morristown       NJ 
 6378 Jeff Cervoni           38  1:29:02  9:34   495/676  M35-39  M# 4369 Hamburg          NY 
 6379 Michael A. Linn        42  1:29:02  9:34   489/664  M40-44  M# 4370 Hamburg          NY 
 6380 Jeffery D. Richards    38  1:29:02  9:34   496/676  M35-39  M# 4371 Willamsville     NY 
 6381 Richard J. O'Brien     34  1:29:02  9:34   497/658  M30-34  M# 4372 Rensselaer       NY 
 6382 Leroy Sergott          68  1:29:02  9:34    18/65   M65-69  M# 4373 Utica            NY 
 6383 Anthony Boyadjis       50  1:29:02  9:34   426/621  M50-54  M# 4374 Morristown       NJ 
 6384 Kelly Lanzafame        36  1:29:03  9:34   241/581  F35-39  F# 2010 Cicero           NY 
 6385 Kathy Garbooshian      37  1:29:03  9:34   242/581  F35-39  F# 2011 Marcy            NY 
 6386 Erin Gilmore           30  1:29:03  9:34   290/633  F30-34  F# 2012 Syracuse         NY 
 6387 Nicole L. Herr         29  1:29:03  9:34   392/791  F25-29  F# 2013 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 6388 Marc A. Stella         38  1:29:04  9:34   497/676  M35-39  M# 4375 Stamford         CT 
 6389 Chris LeBlanc          38  1:29:04  9:34   498/676  M35-39  M# 4376 Canastota        NY 
 6390 Lisa Brown             39  1:29:04  9:34   243/581  F35-39  F# 2014 Cortland         NY 
 6391 Christina M. Pezzulo   58  1:29:04  9:34    33/143  F55-59  F# 2015 Dewitt           NY 
 6392 Mondie M. Kinsey       31  1:29:04  9:34   291/633  F30-34  F# 2016 Mexico           NY 
 6393 Caitlin C. Welch       21  1:29:04  9:34   373/725  F20-24  F# 2017 Wyoming          NY 
 6394 Mike Majewski          26  1:29:05  9:34   617/795  M25-29  M# 4377 Binghamton       NY 
 6395 Srikanth Puttagunta    30  1:29:05  9:34   498/658  M30-34  M# 4378 Norwalk          CT 
 6396 Stephanie Barber       23  1:29:05  9:34   374/725  F20-24  F# 2018 Lafayette        NY 
 6397 Elaine P. Kung         34  1:29:05  9:34   292/633  F30-34  F# 2019 Toronto          ON 
 6398 James Schuneman        46  1:29:05  9:34   506/683  M45-49  M# 4379 Rome             NY 
 6399 Anna Bowne             26  1:29:06  9:34   393/791  F25-29  F# 2020 Rochester        NY 
 6400 Katherine B. Wood      25  1:29:06  9:34   394/791  F25-29  F# 2021 Poulsbo          WA 
 6401 Eddie J. Groulx        59  1:29:06  9:34   253/414  M55-59  M# 4380 Pittsburg        NH 
 6402 John Z. Demarest       52  1:29:06  9:34   427/621  M50-54  M# 4381 South Dennis     MA 
 6403 Jim B. Casselberry     53  1:29:06  9:34   428/621  M50-54  M# 4382 Elmira           NY 
 6404 Jessica S. Palmer      28  1:29:06  9:34   395/791  F25-29  F# 2022 Syracuse         NY 
 6405 Casandra Cost          49  1:29:06  9:34   173/441  F45-49  F# 2023 Whitesboro       NY 
 6406 Lynn L. Snyder         50  1:29:06  9:34    83/301  F50-54  F# 2024 Durhamville      NY 
 6407 Debbie L. Brown        48  1:29:07  9:34   174/441  F45-49  F# 2025 East Amherst     NY 
 6408 Ellen C. Schaab        31  1:29:07  9:34   293/633  F30-34  F# 2026 West Seneca      NY 
 6409 Tyler Schaab           33  1:29:07  9:34   499/658  M30-34  M# 4383 West Seneca      NY 
 6410 Michael D. Nekorchuk   26  1:29:07  9:34   618/795  M25-29  M# 4384 Albany           NY 
 6411 Andrew Stelling        40  1:29:07  9:34   490/664  M40-44  M# 4385 Cohoes           NY 
 6412 Sara L. Montgomery     24  1:29:07  9:34   375/725  F20-24  F# 2027 Rochester        NY 
 6413 Michelle McDonald      24  1:29:07  9:34   376/725  F20-24  F# 2028 Rochester        NY 
 6414 Janice H. Spiotta      52  1:29:07  9:34    84/301  F50-54  F# 2029 Batavia          NY 
 6415 Jacob Wratten          22  1:29:08  9:34   552/692  M20-24  M# 4386 Hubbardsville    NY 
 6416 Janeen McConnell       27  1:29:08  9:34   396/791  F25-29  F# 2030 Cicero           NY 
 6417 Stephanie L. Staley    15  1:29:08  9:34   174/320  F15-19  F# 2031 Sherburne        NY 
 6418 Lisa M. Cantara        36  1:29:08  9:34   244/581  F35-39  F# 2032 Port Jefferson StNY 
 6419 Maureen Wagner         43  1:29:09  9:34   233/530  F40-44  F# 2033 Dewitt           NY 
 6420 Laura J. Cabelus       47  1:29:09  9:34   175/441  F45-49  F# 2034 Utica            NY 
 6421 Bhisham Garg           43  1:29:09  9:34   491/664  M40-44  M# 4387 New Hartford     NY 
 6422 Jacob E. Lust          22  1:29:09  9:34   553/692  M20-24  M# 4388 Syracuse         NY 
 6423 John H. Hobika         41  1:29:09  9:34   492/664  M40-44  M# 4389 New Hartford     NY 
 6424 Deborah Harris         38  1:29:09  9:34   245/581  F35-39  F# 2035 Niskayuna        NY 
 6425 John L. Lehmann        50  1:29:09  9:34   429/621  M50-54  M# 4390 Deerfield        NY 
 6426 Christina A. Tretter   41  1:29:09  9:34   234/530  F40-44  F# 2036 Sauquoit         NY 
 6427 Andrew Rubino          25  1:29:10  9:34   619/795  M25-29  M# 4391 Remsen           NY 
 6428 Mary Ellen Greco       43  1:29:10  9:34   235/530  F40-44  F# 2037 Syracuse         NY 
 6429 Leisa Murphy           40  1:29:10  9:34   236/530  F40-44  F# 2038 Ilion            NY 
 6430 Steve Mahood           46  1:29:11  9:35   507/683  M45-49  M# 4392 Gloucester       ON 
 6431 Victoria A. Decola     30  1:29:11  9:35   294/633  F30-34  F# 2039 Elmira           NY 
 6432 Jodi DeJoseph          37  1:29:11  9:35   246/581  F35-39  F# 2040 Zebulon          NC 
 6433 David Beck             15  1:29:11  9:35   395/459  M15-19  M# 4393 Fort Plain       NY 
 6434 Kevin M. Carey         44  1:29:11  9:35   493/664  M40-44  M# 4394 Hudson           OH 
 6435 Robert W. Volk         64  1:29:11  9:35    82/179  M60-64  M# 4395 Port Gibson      NY 
 6436 Dawna M. Cobb          53  1:29:12  9:35    85/301  F50-54  F# 2041 Baltimore        MD 
 6437 Robert Harris          55  1:29:12  9:35   254/414  M55-59  M# 4396 Nepean           ON 
 6438 Elizabeth Johnson      26  1:29:12  9:35   397/791  F25-29  F# 2042 Milton           VT 
 6439 Venece Lyman           33  1:29:12  9:35   295/633  F30-34  F# 2043 White Plains     NY 
 6440 John Ruggiero          45  1:29:13  9:35   508/683  M45-49  M# 4397 Manlius          NY 
 6441 Kenyon Wells           59  1:29:14  9:35   255/414  M55-59  M# 4398 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 6442 Peter T. Osgood        23  1:29:14  9:35   554/692  M20-24  M# 4399 Penn Yan         NY 
 6443 Will Levith            29  1:29:14  9:35   620/795  M25-29  M# 4400 Brooklyn         NY 
 6444 Martine Guyot-Bender   54  1:29:15  9:35    86/301  F50-54  F# 2044 Clinton          NY 
 6445 Florin Arghirescu      33  1:29:15  9:35   500/658  M30-34  M# 4401 Trumbull         CT 
 6446 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel    58  1:29:15  9:35    34/143  F55-59  F# 2045 Staten Island    NY 
 6447 Jeffrey L. Ultsch      24  1:29:15  9:35   555/692  M20-24  M# 4402 Chadwicks        NY 
 6448 Eilis A. Baron         26  1:29:15  9:35   398/791  F25-29  F# 2046 Hyde Park        NY 
 6449 David L. Blasch        52  1:29:15  9:35   430/621  M50-54  M# 4403 Walden           NY 
 6450 Rosemary Mack          51  1:29:16  9:35    87/301  F50-54  F# 2047 Binghamton       NY 
 6451 Michael Reilley        20  1:29:16  9:35   556/692  M20-24  M# 4404 Holland Patent   NY 
 6452 Melissa A. Williams    33  1:29:17  9:35   296/633  F30-34  F# 2048 Deansboro        NY 
 6453 Deidre Gilchrist       28  1:29:18  9:35   399/791  F25-29  F# 2049 Brookline        MA 
 6454 Ted Gilchrist          35  1:29:18  9:35   499/676  M35-39  M# 4405 Brookline        MA 
 6455 Rebekah A. Sheffer     25  1:29:18  9:35   400/791  F25-29  F# 2050 Schenectady      NY 
 6456 Katelyn M. Zatwarnicki 20  1:29:18  9:35   377/725  F20-24  F# 2051 Whitesboro       NY 
 6457 Tony E. Joseph         59  1:29:18  9:35   256/414  M55-59  M# 4406 West Winfield    NY 
 6458 Jake A. Joseph         16  1:29:18  9:35   396/459  M15-19  M# 4407 West Winfield    NY 
 6459 Mary Iamurri           49  1:29:19  9:35   176/441  F45-49  F# 2052 Naples           FL 
 6460 Kim A. Buff            33  1:29:19  9:35   297/633  F30-34  F# 2053 Clifton Park     NY 
 6461 Collin R. Ditch        33  1:29:19  9:35   501/658  M30-34  M# 4408 Macungie         PA 
 6462 Aimee Morland          36  1:29:19  9:35   247/581  F35-39  F# 2054 Rowley           MA 
 6463 Michelle Filiatrault   37  1:29:19  9:35   248/581  F35-39  F# 2055 Canton           NY 
 6464 Chris Marcocci         49  1:29:19  9:35   509/683  M45-49  M# 4409 Easton           CT 
 6465 Cherie Sage            40  1:29:19  9:35   237/530  F40-44  F# 2056 Liverpool        NY 
 6466 Christina Acquaviva    24  1:29:20  9:36   378/725  F20-24  F# 2057 Frankfort        NY 
 6467 Susan Bardack          36  1:29:20  9:36   249/581  F35-39  F# 2058 Clifton Park     NY 
 6468 Mike Borden            26  1:29:20  9:36   621/795  M25-29  M# 4410 Syracuse         NY 
 6469 Karli Goering          31  1:29:20  9:36   298/633  F30-34  F# 2059 Schenectady      NY 
 6470 Jacque Kammerzelt      25  1:29:20  9:36   401/791  F25-29  F# 2060 Syracuse         NY 
 6471 Roisin M. O'Looney     36  1:29:20  9:36   250/581  F35-39  F# 2061 Hamden           CT 
 6472 Carissa Conley         32  1:29:21  9:36   299/633  F30-34  F# 2062 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6473 Maribeth Wilkinson     51  1:29:21  9:36    88/301  F50-54  F# 2063 Utica            NY 
 6474 Michael Colby          33  1:29:21  9:36   502/658  M30-34  M# 4411 Castleton        NY 
 6475 John J. Northrup, Jr.  37  1:29:21  9:36   500/676  M35-39  M# 4412 Deansboro        NY 
 6476 Eric Hage              44  1:29:21  9:36   494/664  M40-44  M# 4413 Cooperstown      NY 
 6477 Barbara A. Downey      45  1:29:21  9:36   177/441  F45-49  F# 2064 Wamego           KS 
 6478 David P. Piersall      39  1:29:22  9:36   501/676  M35-39  M# 4414 Rome             NY 
 6479 Gregory Oczkowski      39  1:29:22  9:36   502/676  M35-39  M# 4415 Annapolis        MD 
 6480 Damir Okanovic         23  1:29:22  9:36   557/692  M20-24  M# 4416 Utica            NY 
 6481 Jason McKay            49  1:29:22  9:36   510/683  M45-49  M# 4417 Noblesville      IN 
 6482 William Santiago       27  1:29:22  9:36   622/795  M25-29  M# 4418 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 6483 Richard J. Cardinal    46  1:29:22  9:36   511/683  M45-49  M# 4419 Rome             NY 
 6484 Theresa I. Farley      41  1:29:22  9:36   238/530  F40-44  F# 2065 Whitesboro       NY 
 6485 Michelle Cocoma        24  1:29:23  9:36   379/725  F20-24  F# 2066 Clifton Park     NY 
 6486 Todd E. Nichols        30  1:29:23  9:36   503/658  M30-34  M# 4420 Danvers          MA 
 6487 Chris DeClercq         40  1:29:23  9:36   495/664  M40-44  M# 4421 Farmington       NY 
 6488 Bruce Green            45  1:29:23  9:36   512/683  M45-49  M# 4422 Lisbon           NY 
 6489 Doug Edick             43  1:29:23  9:36   496/664  M40-44  M# 4423 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6490 Jessica L. Millson     22  1:29:24  9:36   380/725  F20-24  F# 2067 Clinton          NY 
 6491 Chris J. Hoffman       21  1:29:24  9:36   558/692  M20-24  M# 4424 Utica            NY 
 6492 Ashley B. Cobb         16  1:29:24  9:36   175/320  F15-19  F# 2068 Lowville         NY 
 6493 Karlee J. Duffer       14  1:29:25  9:36    16/41   F01-14  F# 2069 Lowville         NY 
 6494 Chrissy M. Crowell     17  1:29:25  9:36   176/320  F15-19  F# 2070 Lowville         NY 
 6495 James D. McDaniel      53  1:29:25  9:36   431/621  M50-54  M# 4425 Sherburne        NY 
 6496 Diane B. Leadley       45  1:29:25  9:36   178/441  F45-49  F# 2071 Oneida           NY 
 6497 Megan D. Nuffer        17  1:29:25  9:36   177/320  F15-19  F# 2072 Croghan          NY 
 6498 Mark C. Lazara         47  1:29:26  9:36   513/683  M45-49  M# 4426 Liverpool        NY 
 6499 Adrian M. Smith        23  1:29:26  9:36   381/725  F20-24  F# 2073 Homer            NY 
 6500 Catherine Squires      42  1:29:26  9:36   239/530  F40-44  F# 2074 Monmouth         ME 
 6501 Martin Sailar          53  1:29:27  9:36   432/621  M50-54  M# 4427 Endwell          NY 
 6502 Kern Haynes            43  1:29:27  9:36   497/664  M40-44  M# 4428 Rush             NY 
 6503 Taylor A. Arcuri       17  1:29:27  9:36   178/320  F15-19  F# 2075 Utica            NY 
 6504 Nicholas Huban         57  1:29:27  9:36   257/414  M55-59  M# 4429 Albany           NY 
 6505 Jennifer Lavelle       39  1:29:27  9:36   251/581  F35-39  F# 2076 Lake View        NY 
 6506 Nicholas Cognetto      17  1:29:28  9:36   397/459  M15-19  M# 4430 New Hartford     NY 
 6507 Derek Hendrickson      34  1:29:28  9:36   504/658  M30-34  M# 4431 Rochester        NY 
 6508 Tara A. Dunne          42  1:29:28  9:36   240/530  F40-44  F# 2077 Leesburg         VA 
 6509 Kim Benedetto          35  1:29:28  9:36   252/581  F35-39  F# 2078 Barneveld        NY 
 6510 Luke R. Gregory        14  1:29:28  9:36    41/69   M01-14  M# 4432 Frankfort        NY 
 6511 Julie M. Sahler        23  1:29:28  9:36   382/725  F20-24  F# 2079 Webster          NY 
 6512 Hugh W. Johnson        51  1:29:29  9:36   433/621  M50-54  M# 4433 Albany           NY 
 6513 Christine A. Libby     27  1:29:29  9:36   402/791  F25-29  F# 2080 Saco             ME 
 6514 Mike Baziz             68  1:29:29  9:36    19/65   M65-69  M# 4434 Baltimore        MD 
 6515 Kylie A. Rosette       23  1:29:29  9:36   383/725  F20-24  F# 2081 Watertown        NY 
 6516 Elizabeth A. Buono-Gra 49  1:29:29  9:37   179/441  F45-49  F# 2082 Utica            NY 
 6517 Kristin Kawzenuk       23  1:29:29  9:37   384/725  F20-24  F# 2083 Horseheads       NY 
 6518 Shane Liebler          28  1:29:30  9:37   623/795  M25-29  M# 4435 Syracuse         NY 
 6519 Kelley P. Dunne        43  1:29:30  9:37   241/530  F40-44  F# 2084 Leesburg         VA 
 6520 Susan M. Hazelton      46  1:29:30  9:37   180/441  F45-49  F# 2085 Albany           NY 
 6521 Betsy S. Bernabe       38  1:29:30  9:37   253/581  F35-39  F# 2086 Rome             NY 
 6522 Karen Halpin           41  1:29:30  9:37   242/530  F40-44  F# 2087 Barneveld        NY 
 6523 Michael Walter         56  1:29:30  9:37   258/414  M55-59  M# 4436 West Seneca      NY 
 6524 Jennifer L. Harjung    23  1:29:30  9:37   385/725  F20-24  F# 2088 Clinton          NY 
 6525 Jacob Sachs-Mishalanie 18  1:29:30  9:37   398/459  M15-19  M# 4437 Utica            NY 
 6526 Keith A. Michel        52  1:29:30  9:37   434/621  M50-54  M# 4438 Mount Laurel     NJ 
 6527 Charlie Wiegert        20  1:29:31  9:37   559/692  M20-24  M# 4439 Bristol          CT 
 6528 Thomas K. Schweder     50  1:29:31  9:37   435/621  M50-54  M# 4440 Round Lake       NY 
 6529 Patrick Sunderlin      50  1:29:31  9:37   436/621  M50-54  M# 4441 Orlando          FL 
 6530 Karen Foos             38  1:29:31  9:37   254/581  F35-39  F# 2089 Auburn           NY 
 6531 Bailey Jones           22  1:29:32  9:37   386/725  F20-24  F# 2090 Cortland         NY 
 6532 Lori Deluccia          28  1:29:32  9:37   403/791  F25-29  F# 2091 Albany           NY 
 6533 Burrito Joe            29  1:29:32  9:37   624/795  M25-29  M# 4442 Albany           NY 
 6534 Jeff Anweiler          39  1:29:32  9:37   503/676  M35-39  M# 4443 New Hartford     NY 
 6535 Michael Kearbey        54  1:29:33  9:37   437/621  M50-54  M# 4444 Utica            NY 
 6536 Anthony Kapps          20  1:29:33  9:37   560/692  M20-24  M# 4445 Rome             NY 
 6537 Laura Cueva            52  1:29:33  9:37    89/301  F50-54  F# 2092 Utica            NY 
 6538 Karen Furgal           42  1:29:33  9:37   243/530  F40-44  F# 2093 Coram            NY 
 6539 Lori Mandour-Benedict  32  1:29:34  9:37   300/633  F30-34  F# 2094 King Of Prussia  PA 
 6540 Kellie L. Soper        26  1:29:34  9:37   404/791  F25-29  F# 2095 Malone           NY 
 6541 Lisa C. Mennig         32  1:29:34  9:37   301/633  F30-34  F# 2096 Rome             NY 
 6542 Geoff Simson           39  1:29:35  9:37   504/676  M35-39  M# 4446 Richmond         VT 
 6543 Jeffrey P. Soper       30  1:29:35  9:37   505/658  M30-34  M# 4447 Malone           NY 
 6544 Richard Dunlevy        35  1:29:36  9:37   505/676  M35-39  M# 4448 Ardmore          PA 
 6545 Chris J. Gibbs         58  1:29:36  9:37   259/414  M55-59  M# 4449 Latham           NY 
 6546 Jack Syracuse          60  1:29:36  9:37    83/179  M60-64  M# 4450 Tonawanda        NY 
 6547 Anthony Casale         24  1:29:37  9:37   561/692  M20-24  M# 4451 Fort Collins     CO 
 6548 Ana L. Hughes          28  1:29:37  9:37   405/791  F25-29  F# 2097 Davenport        FL 
 6549 Todd M. Schaal         40  1:29:37  9:37   498/664  M40-44  M# 4452 Oneida           NY 
 6550 Erin Chauvin           24  1:29:37  9:37   387/725  F20-24  F# 2098 Rochester        NY 
 6551 Bridgette Gates        34  1:29:37  9:37   302/633  F30-34  F# 2099 Watertown        NY 
 6552 Meghan Judge           24  1:29:37  9:37   388/725  F20-24  F# 2100 Chatham          NJ 
 6553 Erica Rogers           34  1:29:37  9:37   303/633  F30-34  F# 2101 Tampa            FL 
 6554 Ruth Campbell          52  1:29:38  9:37    90/301  F50-54  F# 2102 Middletown       NY 
 6555 Sandra Casale          50  1:29:38  9:37    91/301  F50-54  F# 2103 Ilion            NY 
 6556 Danielle A. Beckingham 33  1:29:39  9:38   304/633  F30-34  F# 2104 Old Forge        NY 
 6557 Douglas E. Singer      56  1:29:39  9:38   260/414  M55-59  M# 4453 Scarsdale        NY 
 6558 Mark Evces             37  1:29:39  9:38   506/676  M35-39  M# 4454 Astoria          NY 
 6559 Kari A. Max            50  1:29:39  9:38    92/301  F50-54  F# 2105 New Hartford     NY 
 6560 Lauren Knight          39  1:29:39  9:38   255/581  F35-39  F# 2106 Liverpool        NY 
 6561 Mary E. Rea            54  1:29:39  9:38    93/301  F50-54  F# 2107 Liverpool        NY 
 6562 Mallory M. Max         12  1:29:40  9:38    17/41   F01-14  F# 2108 New Hartford     NY 
 6563 Beth D. Canty          29  1:29:40  9:38   406/791  F25-29  F# 2109 Brooklyn         NY 
 6564 Lucy Burgard           59  1:29:40  9:38    35/143  F55-59  F# 2110 Lee Center       NY 
 6565 Karel Barnoski         32  1:29:40  9:38   506/658  M30-34  M# 4455 Rochester        NY 
 6566 Eric S. Dahlin         35  1:29:41  9:38   507/676  M35-39  M# 4456 Chittenango      NY 
 6567 Karen Kissane          52  1:29:41  9:38    94/301  F50-54  F# 2111 Syracuse         NY 
 6568 Leroy Nestler          13  1:29:41  9:38    42/69   M01-14  M# 4457 Fort Plain       NY 
 6569 Christian S. Arndt     13  1:29:41  9:38    43/69   M01-14  M# 4458 Fort Plain       NY 
 6570 Bryan Stamboly         25  1:29:42  9:38   625/795  M25-29  M# 4459 New Hartford     NY 
 6571 Coraline Falco         31  1:29:43  9:38   305/633  F30-34  F# 2112 Syracuse         NY 
 6572 Christopher O'Neil     19  1:29:43  9:38   399/459  M15-19  M# 4460 New Hartford     NY 
 6573 Heather L. Caufman     29  1:29:43  9:38   407/791  F25-29  F# 2113 Whitesboro       NY 
 6574 Robyn Konicki          15  1:29:43  9:38   179/320  F15-19  F# 2114 Stillwater       OK 
 6575 Robert M. Sanford      52  1:29:43  9:38   438/621  M50-54  M# 4461 Gorham           ME 
 6576 Michele Diamond        40  1:29:43  9:38   244/530  F40-44  F# 2115 Esperance        NY 
 6577 Daniel W. Yates        27  1:29:44  9:38   626/795  M25-29  M# 4462 Utica            NY 
 6578 Howard J. Yates        61  1:29:44  9:38    84/179  M60-64  M# 4463 Cumberland ForesiME 
 6579 Tim Pistun             26  1:29:44  9:38   627/795  M25-29  M# 4464 Rome             NY 
 6580 Alissa D. Nurko        31  1:29:44  9:38   306/633  F30-34  F# 2116 Long Island City NY 
 6581 James R. Mirra, II     36  1:29:44  9:38   508/676  M35-39  M# 4465 Chittenango      NY 
 6582 Vicki McQueeney        39  1:29:44  9:38   256/581  F35-39  F# 2117 Duanesburg       NY 
 6583 Nicole R. Stratton     38  1:29:44  9:38   257/581  F35-39  F# 2118 Watertown        NY 
 6584 Laurie Oliver          41  1:29:44  9:38   245/530  F40-44  F# 2119 Fayetteville     NY 
 6585 C. M. Green            36  1:29:44  9:38   509/676  M35-39  M# 4466 Mountville       PA 
 6586 Ali McKee              25  1:29:45  9:38   408/791  F25-29  F# 2120 Albany           NY 
 6587 Jillian Rhen           18  1:29:45  9:38   180/320  F15-19  F# 2121 Edinboro         PA 
 6588 Michael Galvin         39  1:29:46  9:38   510/676  M35-39  M# 4467 Buffalo          NY 
 6589 Vicki Morey            42  1:29:46  9:38   246/530  F40-44  F# 2122 Cazenovia        NY 
 6590 Bridget D. Lamothe     31  1:29:46  9:38   307/633  F30-34  F# 2123 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6591 Melissa J. LaMere      27  1:29:46  9:38   409/791  F25-29  F# 2124 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6592 Steve P. Nerber        41  1:29:46  9:38   499/664  M40-44  M# 4468 New Hartford     NY 
 6593 Craig T. Bailey        41  1:29:46  9:38   500/664  M40-44  M# 4469 Oneida           NY 
 6594 Elizabeth A. Graydon   29  1:29:46  9:38   410/791  F25-29  F# 2125 Delmar           NY 
 6595 Leo Berman             58  1:29:46  9:38   261/414  M55-59  M# 4470 Syracuse         NY 
 6596 Jennifer L. Berman     25  1:29:47  9:38   411/791  F25-29  F# 2126 Manchester       CT 
 6597 Cassandra Miller       31  1:29:47  9:38   308/633  F30-34  F# 2127 Brooklyn         NY 
 6598 Meg Wukovitz           25  1:29:47  9:38   412/791  F25-29  F# 2128 Pine City        NY 
 6599 Kimberly S. Stankey    35  1:29:47  9:38   258/581  F35-39  F# 2129 Rochester        NY 
 6600 Gina Salvatore         25  1:29:47  9:38   413/791  F25-29  F# 2130 Syracuse         NY 
 6601 Jennifer Brooks        44  1:29:47  9:38   247/530  F40-44  F# 2131 Waterloo         ON 
 6602 Adam J. Lisser         22  1:29:48  9:38   562/692  M20-24  M# 4471 Rome             NY 
 6603 Kaylee Luppino         17  1:29:48  9:38   181/320  F15-19  F# 2132 Mohawk           NY 
 6604 John Luppino           50  1:29:48  9:38   439/621  M50-54  M# 4472 Mohawk           NY 
 6605 Christopher M. Stevens 36  1:29:48  9:38   511/676  M35-39  M# 4473 Fort Plain       NY 
 6606 Denise M. Clark        42  1:29:48  9:38   248/530  F40-44  F# 2133 Brewerton        NY 
 6607 Ruth Ripley            62  1:29:48  9:39    11/45   F60-64  F# 2134 Pennellville     NY 
 6608 Kimberly A. Simiele    23  1:29:48  9:39   389/725  F20-24  F# 2135 Mattydale        NY 
 6609 MacKenzie A. O'Brien   13  1:29:49  9:39    18/41   F01-14  F# 2136 New Hartford     NY 
 6610 Mara Platt             23  1:29:49  9:39   390/725  F20-24  F# 2137 Taberg           NY 
 6611 Tina V. Hayden         46  1:29:49  9:39   181/441  F45-49  F# 2138 Schenectady      NY 
 6612 Jon L. Gelsick         13  1:29:49  9:39    44/69   M01-14  M# 4474 Kane             PA 
 6613 Dana Bolton            32  1:29:49  9:39   309/633  F30-34  F# 2139 Albion           NY 
 6614 Amy L. Hoag            34  1:29:49  9:39   310/633  F30-34  F# 2140 Newport          RI 
 6615 Quinn Hanrahan         35  1:29:50  9:39   512/676  M35-39  M# 4475 Warren Center    PA 
 6616 Lynne Digennaro        36  1:29:50  9:39   259/581  F35-39  F# 2141 Chittenango      NY 
 6617 Karen Storne           52  1:29:50  9:39    95/301  F50-54  F# 2142 Erieville        NY 
 6618 Patricia Houchin       50  1:29:50  9:39    96/301  F50-54  F# 2143 Critz            VA 
 6619 Peter Radosta          43  1:29:50  9:39   501/664  M40-44  M# 4476 Erieville        NY 
 6620 Karen K. O'Connor      54  1:29:51  9:39    97/301  F50-54  F# 2144 Rhinebeck        NY 
 6621 Katherine Robinson     50  1:29:51  9:39    98/301  F50-54  F# 2145 Philadelphia     PA 
 6622 Chris L. Walsh         55  1:29:51  9:39    36/143  F55-59  F# 2146 Brewster         NY 
 6623 Robert M. Burney       43  1:29:51  9:39   502/664  M40-44  M# 4477 Lowville         NY 
 6624 Joy Knopf              31  1:29:52  9:39   311/633  F30-34  F# 2147 Rochester        NY 
 6625 Virgil Briggs          32  1:29:52  9:39   507/658  M30-34  M# 4478 Sidney           NY 
 6626 Janelle C. Collins     35  1:29:52  9:39   260/581  F35-39  F# 2148 Camillus         NY 
 6627 Beth M. Phillips       44  1:29:53  9:39   249/530  F40-44  F# 2149 Tully            NY 
 6628 Kelsey Kiefer          17  1:29:53  9:39   182/320  F15-19  F# 2150 Old Forge        NY 
 6629 Mary M. Evans          48  1:29:53  9:39   182/441  F45-49  F# 2151 Wilmington       NC 
 6630 Mary A. Dorr           50  1:29:54  9:39    99/301  F50-54  F# 2152 Canastota        NY 
 6631 Tayler Kiefer          19  1:29:54  9:39   183/320  F15-19  F# 2153 Old Forge        NY 
 6632 Prerak P. Pradhan      26  1:29:54  9:39   628/795  M25-29  M# 4479 Framingham       MA 
 6633 Jennifer L. Fiello     33  1:29:54  9:39   312/633  F30-34  F# 2154 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6634 Brian Pucci            34  1:29:54  9:39   508/658  M30-34  M# 4480 Norwich          NY 
 6635 Debora L. D'Alfonso    51  1:29:54  9:39   100/301  F50-54  F# 2155 Papillion        NE 
 6636 Jonathan Skolnick      30  1:29:55  9:39   509/658  M30-34  M# 4481 Durham           NC 
 6637 Megan Forttrell        32  1:29:55  9:39   313/633  F30-34  F# 2156 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6638 Lindsay S. Paull       29  1:29:55  9:39   414/791  F25-29  F# 2157 Washington       DC 
 6639 Gerard T. Capraro      65  1:29:56  9:39    20/65   M65-69  M# 4482 Utica            NY 
 6640 Brian Kehoe            29  1:29:56  9:39   629/795  M25-29  M# 4483 Washington       DC 
 6641 Rich H. Hause          76  1:29:56  9:39     2/9    M75-79  M# 4484 Berwick          PA 
 6642 Sharon A. Locascio     53  1:29:56  9:39   101/301  F50-54  F# 2158 New Hartford     NY 
 6643 Kristin L. Tessier     41  1:29:56  9:39   250/530  F40-44  F# 2159 Syracuse         NY 
 6644 John Crowley           58  1:29:56  9:39   262/414  M55-59  M# 4485 Cicero           NY 
 6645 Norm Warner            65  1:29:56  9:39    21/65   M65-69  M# 4486 Cornwall         ON 
 6646 Kathy K. Dillinger     52  1:29:57  9:39   102/301  F50-54  F# 2160 Schenectady      NY 
 6647 Chris Kolozsvary       30  1:29:57  9:39   510/658  M30-34  M# 4487 Syracuse         NY 
 6648 Amy Leone              31  1:29:58  9:40   314/633  F30-34  F# 2161 Centreville      VA 
 6649 Griffith W. Jones      53  1:29:58  9:40   440/621  M50-54  M# 4488 Oneida           NY 
 6650 Eduardo Contreras      49  1:29:58  9:40   514/683  M45-49  M# 4489 Montreal         QC 
 6651 Sandy Sweet            38  1:29:59  9:40   261/581  F35-39  F# 2162 East Schodack    NY 
 6652 David T. Takach        55  1:29:59  9:40   263/414  M55-59  M# 4490 Marcellus        NY 
 6653 Gillian Huggins        29  1:29:59  9:40   415/791  F25-29  F# 2163 Albany           NY 
 6654 Donald A. White        53  1:29:59  9:40   441/621  M50-54  M# 4491 Webster          NY 
 6655 Daniel Bruce           14  1:29:59  9:40    45/69   M01-14  M# 4492 New York Mills   NY 
 6656 Tina L. Marriott       45  1:29:59  9:40   183/441  F45-49  F# 2164 Benton           KY 
 6657 William Coleman        44  1:29:59  9:40   503/664  M40-44  M# 4493 Hornell          NY 
 6658 Tom Decker             28  1:29:59  9:40   630/795  M25-29  M# 4494 Ilion            NY 
 6659 William Vanscoter      45  1:30:00  9:40   515/683  M45-49  M# 4495 Arkport          NY 
 6660 Duglas M. Marriott     45  1:30:00  9:40   516/683  M45-49  M# 4496 Benton           KY 
 6661 John Doran             51  1:30:00  9:40   442/621  M50-54  M# 4497 King William     VA 
 6662 Courtney Koscinski     24  1:30:00  9:40   391/725  F20-24  F# 2165 Holland Patent   NY 
 6663 Marie A. Farone        40  1:30:00  9:40   251/530  F40-44  F# 2166 Cicero           NY 
 6664 Michele A. Thomas      35  1:30:00  9:40   262/581  F35-39  F# 2167 Whitesboro       NY 
 6665 Erin Doran             26  1:30:00  9:40   416/791  F25-29  F# 2168 Baltimore        MD 
 6666 Nicole Fruscella       24  1:30:01  9:40   392/725  F20-24  F# 2169 Barneveld        NY 
 6667 Laura L. Calhoun       28  1:30:01  9:40   417/791  F25-29  F# 2170 New York Mills   NY 
 6668 John J. Costello, Jr.  44  1:30:01  9:40   504/664  M40-44  M# 4498 Oneida           NY 
 6669 Dan Witmer             49  1:30:01  9:40   517/683  M45-49  M# 4499 Oswego           NY 
 6670 David F. Dietrich      58  1:30:01  9:40   264/414  M55-59  M# 4500 Greenville       NY 
 6671 Jamie L. Latus         22  1:30:01  9:40   393/725  F20-24  F# 2171 Barneveld        NY 
 6672 Bonnie Price           27  1:30:02  9:40   418/791  F25-29  F# 2172 Astoria          NY 
 6673 Jim Opgenorth          43  1:30:02  9:40   505/664  M40-44  M# 4501 Manlius          NY 
 6674 William M. Kitchen     41  1:30:03  9:40   506/664  M40-44  M# 4502 Perkiomenville   PA 
 6675 Thomas L. Caputo       53  1:30:03  9:40   443/621  M50-54  M# 4503 Montclair        NJ 
 6676 Nhu Vu                 30  1:30:03  9:40   511/658  M30-34  M# 4504 Watertown        MA 
 6677 John D. Newlove        60  1:30:03  9:40    85/179  M60-64  M# 4505 East Niskayuna   NY 
 6678 Rebecca Lampson        19  1:30:03  9:40   184/320  F15-19  F# 2173 Penn Yan         NY 
 6679 Tiffany R. Trombley    27  1:30:03  9:40   419/791  F25-29  F# 2174 Penn Yan         NY 
 6680 Paul A. Hamlin         59  1:30:03  9:40   265/414  M55-59  M# 4506 Owego            NY 
 6681 Kenneth Geary          53  1:30:03  9:40   444/621  M50-54  M# 4507 North Syracuse   NY 
 6682 Matthew B. Layton      19  1:30:04  9:40   400/459  M15-19  M# 4508 West Edmeston    NY 
 6683 Lari Jimerson          39  1:30:04  9:40   263/581  F35-39  F# 2175 Clay             NY 
 6684 Chelsea R. Eastham     19  1:30:05  9:40   185/320  F15-19  F# 2176 Cicero           NY 
 6685 Travis Carpenter       24  1:30:05  9:40   563/692  M20-24  M# 4509 Yorkville        NY 
 6686 Maelynn E. Clarke      24  1:30:06  9:40   394/725  F20-24  F# 2177 Albany           NY 
 6687 Jeffrey J. Walter      39  1:30:06  9:40   513/676  M35-39  M# 4510 Buffalo          NY 
 6688 Jesse Dinkin           62  1:30:06  9:40    86/179  M60-64  M# 4511 Schenectady      NY 
 6689 Richa Mehta            20  1:30:06  9:40   395/725  F20-24  F# 2178 Medina           NY 
 6690 Ketan Mehta            18  1:30:06  9:40   401/459  M15-19  M# 4512 Medina           NY 
 6691 Kathleen H. Lisson     35  1:30:06  9:40   264/581  F35-39  F# 2179 Albany           NY 
 6692 Phil Brown             55  1:30:06  9:40   266/414  M55-59  M# 4513 Saranac Lake     NY 
 6693 Paul S. Szczesniak     52  1:30:06  9:40   445/621  M50-54  M# 4514 Whitesboro       NY 
 6694 Nicole E. Green        21  1:30:07  9:41   396/725  F20-24  F# 2180 Sherburne        NY 
 6695 Casey Dinkin           27  1:30:07  9:41   420/791  F25-29  F# 2181 Albany           NY 
 6696 Gregory Tower          16  1:30:07  9:41   402/459  M15-19  M# 4515 Waterville       NY 
 6697 Jeremy Raciti          16  1:30:07  9:41   403/459  M15-19  M# 4516 Frankfort        NY 
 6698 Alec W. Strohmeyer     15  1:30:07  9:41   404/459  M15-19  M# 4517 Waterville       NY 
 6699 Lori Bourgeois         49  1:30:07  9:41   184/441  F45-49  F# 2182 Boonville        NY 
 6700 Roy G. Cramer          42  1:30:08  9:41   507/664  M40-44  M# 4518 Fayetteville     NY 
 6701 Jeffrey S. Rogers      49  1:30:08  9:41   518/683  M45-49  M# 4519 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6702 Paul D. Hurst          45  1:30:08  9:41   519/683  M45-49  M# 4520 Doylestown       PA 
 6703 Debbie A. Mondrick     51  1:30:08  9:41   103/301  F50-54  F# 2183 Rome             NY 
 6704 Toni M. McFadden       51  1:30:08  9:41   104/301  F50-54  F# 2184 Syracuse         NY 
 6705 Vicki C. Judd          39  1:30:08  9:41   265/581  F35-39  F# 2185 Mohawk           NY 
 6706 Mark Bueche            48  1:30:09  9:41   520/683  M45-49  M# 4521 West Edmeston    NY 
 6707 Robyn Butterfield      28  1:30:09  9:41   421/791  F25-29  F# 2186 Bridgeport       NY 
 6708 Natalie L. Brooks      47  1:30:09  9:41   185/441  F45-49  F# 2187 Utica            NY 
 6709 Michael J. Shover      60  1:30:10  9:41    87/179  M60-64  M# 4522 Bradford         VT 
 6710 Danielle Planch        23  1:30:10  9:41   397/725  F20-24  F# 2188 Broadalbin       NY 
 6711 John Kaminski          12  1:30:10  9:41    46/69   M01-14  M# 4523 Holland Patent   NY 
 6712 Jamie M. West          23  1:30:11  9:41   398/725  F20-24  F# 2189 Henderson        NY 
 6713 Pamela Fess            50  1:30:11  9:41   105/301  F50-54  F# 2190 Whitesboro       NY 
 6714 Kevin McGuigan         48  1:30:11  9:41   521/683  M45-49  M# 4524 Conklin          NY 
 6715 Jerrianne M. Babowicz  38  1:30:11  9:41   266/581  F35-39  F# 2191 Marcy            NY 
 6716 Dora Anderson          38  1:30:12  9:41   267/581  F35-39  F# 2192 Albany           NY 
 6717 Sheryl L. Chapman      42  1:30:12  9:41   252/530  F40-44  F# 2193 Colton           NY 
 6718 Terrie S. Woodward     44  1:30:12  9:41   253/530  F40-44  F# 2194 Colton           NY 
 6719 Nicole D. Robilotto    38  1:30:12  9:41   268/581  F35-39  F# 2195 Albany           NY 
 6720 Sara J. Vadala         21  1:30:13  9:41   399/725  F20-24  F# 2196 Kingston         ON 
 6721 Ann M. Vadala          49  1:30:13  9:41   186/441  F45-49  F# 2197 Kingston         ON 
 6722 Yvonne Kolozsvary      32  1:30:13  9:41   315/633  F30-34  F# 2198 Williamsville    NY 
 6723 Robert Shovelton       42  1:30:13  9:41   508/664  M40-44  M# 4525 Canajoharie      NY 
 6724 Joel Meltzer           51  1:30:14  9:41   446/621  M50-54  M# 4526 Oneida           NY 
 6725 Christy M. Falso       31  1:30:14  9:41   316/633  F30-34  F# 2199 Cazenovia        NY 
 6726 Shelly M. Lewis-Jones  34  1:30:14  9:41   317/633  F30-34  F# 2200 Portland         OR 
 6727 Michael Stawarz        66  1:30:14  9:41    22/65   M65-69  M# 4527 Gansevoort       NY 
 6728 Christine Hagg         37  1:30:14  9:41   269/581  F35-39  F# 2201 Arlington        MA 
 6729 Michael D. Jurena      42  1:30:14  9:41   509/664  M40-44  M# 4528 Albany           NY 
 6730 Heather K. Sansone     34  1:30:15  9:41   318/633  F30-34  F# 2202 Syracuse         NY 
 6731 Heidi A. Fitzgerald    38  1:30:15  9:41   270/581  F35-39  F# 2203 Pittsford        NY 
 6732 Michele Farrar         35  1:30:15  9:41   271/581  F35-39  F# 2204 Andover          VT 
 6733 Michael A. Sinniger    59  1:30:15  9:41   267/414  M55-59  M# 4529 Lyons            NY 
 6734 Christine M. Fandrich  26  1:30:16  9:41   422/791  F25-29  F# 2205 Cicero           NY 
 6735 Willard D. Schoch      25  1:30:16  9:41   631/795  M25-29  M# 4530 Concord          MA 
 6736 Michael A. Marchetta   20  1:30:16  9:42   564/692  M20-24  M# 4531 New Hartford     NY 
 6737 David J. Wroblicki     20  1:30:16  9:42   565/692  M20-24  M# 4532 Yorkville        NY 
 6738 Kate Gwilt             18  1:30:16  9:42   186/320  F15-19  F# 2206 Oneida           NY 
 6739 Megan A. Burger        22  1:30:16  9:42   400/725  F20-24  F# 2207 Ilion            NY 
 6740 Travis Robinson        25  1:30:16  9:42   632/795  M25-29  M# 4533 Ilion            NY 
 6741 Edward Vreeland        43  1:30:17  9:42   510/664  M40-44  M# 4534 Carmel           NY 
 6742 Ana I. Casas           33  1:30:17  9:42   319/633  F30-34  F# 2208 Richmond         VA 
 6743 Amy E. Fryer           29  1:30:17  9:42   423/791  F25-29  F# 2209 Clifton Park     NY 
 6744 Steven Botsford        50  1:30:17  9:42   447/621  M50-54  M# 4535 Watertown        NY 
 6745 Kerry Howell           34  1:30:18  9:42   320/633  F30-34  F# 2210 Spencer          NY 
 6746 Jennifer N. Mancuso    25  1:30:18  9:42   424/791  F25-29  F# 2211 Albany           NY 
 6747 John M. Dantonio       32  1:30:18  9:42   512/658  M30-34  M# 4536 Homer            NY 
 6748 William Delaurier      36  1:30:18  9:42   514/676  M35-39  M# 4537 Clay             NY 
 6749 Leah M. Ziamandanis    24  1:30:18  9:42   401/725  F20-24  F# 2212 Albany           NY 
 6750 Michael S. Slade       43  1:30:18  9:42   511/664  M40-44  M# 4538 Frankfort        NY 
 6751 Cheryl P. Jory         39  1:30:18  9:42   272/581  F35-39  F# 2213 Herkimer         NY 
 6752 Stephanie Smolos       27  1:30:19  9:42   425/791  F25-29  F# 2214 Penn Yan         NY 
 6753 Stephen W. Barth       55  1:30:19  9:42   268/414  M55-59  M# 4539 New Hartford     NY 
 6754 Kyle Hines             29  1:30:19  9:42   633/795  M25-29  M# 4540 Schenectady      NY 
 6755 Donna Y. Jarmak        50  1:30:19  9:42   106/301  F50-54  F# 2215 Utica            NY 
 6756 Dianne E. Kamfonik     21  1:30:19  9:42   402/725  F20-24  F# 2216 Norwood          MA 
 6757 Michele Griffin        33  1:30:19  9:42   321/633  F30-34  F# 2217 Penn Yan         NY 
 6758 Linda Hines            30  1:30:19  9:42   322/633  F30-34  F# 2218 Schenectady      NY 
 6759 Conrad D. Law          49  1:30:19  9:42   522/683  M45-49  M# 4541 Whitesboro       NY 
 6760 Richard Hanson         50  1:30:20  9:42   448/621  M50-54  M# 4542 Hamilton         NY 
 6761 Marie Finnigan         23  1:30:20  9:42   403/725  F20-24  F# 2219 Liverpool        NY 
 6762 Paul F. Fitzpatrick    60  1:30:20  9:42    88/179  M60-64  M# 4543 Rome             NY 
 6763 Donald R. Tine         50  1:30:20  9:42   449/621  M50-54  M# 4544 Beaver Falls     NY 
 6764 Carol Bankert          53  1:30:21  9:42   107/301  F50-54  F# 2220 Lewiston         ME 
 6765 Jeff Sylvester         36  1:30:21  9:42   515/676  M35-39  M# 4545 Frankfort        NY 
 6766 Jennifer L. Ruggio     32  1:30:21  9:42   323/633  F30-34  F# 2221 Oswego           NY 
 6767 Melissa Slawson        40  1:30:22  9:42   254/530  F40-44  F# 2222 Clinton          NY 
 6768 Corey B. Day           36  1:30:23  9:42   273/581  F35-39  F# 2223 Oswego           NY 
 6769 Amy E. Schimpf         22  1:30:23  9:42   404/725  F20-24  F# 2224 Buffalo          NY 
 6770 Jordan S. McNamara     22  1:30:23  9:42   566/692  M20-24  M# 4546 Rochester        NY 
 6771 Jessica L. Densmore    39  1:30:24  9:42   274/581  F35-39  F# 2225 Seneca Falls     NY 
 6772 Miles E. Lyon          32  1:30:24  9:42   513/658  M30-34  M# 4547 Latham           NY 
 6773 Frederick S. Potter    59  1:30:24  9:42   269/414  M55-59  M# 4548 Oxford           GA 
 6774 Douglas Nash           37  1:30:24  9:42   516/676  M35-39  M# 4549 Cicero           NY 
 6775 Sarim Ahmed            28  1:30:24  9:42   634/795  M25-29  M# 4550 Syracuse         NY 
 6776 Scott N. Bettinger     45  1:30:25  9:42   523/683  M45-49  M# 4551 Fairport         NY 
 6777 James Finucane         61  1:30:25  9:42    89/179  M60-64  M# 4552 Cambridge        MA 
 6778 Melissa McHugh         36  1:30:25  9:42   275/581  F35-39  F# 2226 Nassau           NY 
 6779 John F. Bellosa        61  1:30:25  9:42    90/179  M60-64  M# 4553 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6780 Mary Beth Wayne        47  1:30:25  9:42   187/441  F45-49  F# 2227 Horseheads       NY 
 6781 Michael Kapala         35  1:30:25  9:43   517/676  M35-39  M# 4554 Sherrill         NY 
 6782 Curtis E. Corr         43  1:30:25  9:43   512/664  M40-44  M# 4555 Rome             NY 
 6783 Terrence M. Kenney     68  1:30:26  9:43    23/65   M65-69  M# 4556 Nashua           NH 
 6784 Stephen A. Mitchell    68  1:30:26  9:43    24/65   M65-69  M# 4557 Malta            NY 
 6785 Glen J. Miller         50  1:30:26  9:43   450/621  M50-54  M# 4558 Schuylerville    NY 
 6786 Michael Wessing        48  1:30:26  9:43   524/683  M45-49  M# 4559 Rome             NY 
 6787 Sheri Dozier           50  1:30:26  9:43   108/301  F50-54  F# 2228 Syracuse         NY 
 6788 Laura Wessing          16  1:30:26  9:43   187/320  F15-19  F# 2229 Rome             NY 
 6789 Larry J. Smith         51  1:30:27  9:43   451/621  M50-54  M# 4560 Winthrop         MA 
 6790 Shari Podolec          45  1:30:27  9:43   188/441  F45-49  F# 2230 Broadalbin       NY 
 6791 Rebecca A. Chynoweth   49  1:30:27  9:43   189/441  F45-49  F# 2231 North Syracuse   NY 
 6792 Tara Sandor            22  1:30:27  9:43   405/725  F20-24  F# 2232 Schenectady      NY 
 6793 Kelcie Heron           22  1:30:27  9:43   406/725  F20-24  F# 2233 Little Falls     NY 
 6794 Kathleen I. Jeffery    42  1:30:28  9:43   255/530  F40-44  F# 2234 Rome             NY 
 6795 John M. Van Alstyne    47  1:30:28  9:43   525/683  M45-49  M# 4561 Albany           NY 
 6796 Justin M. O'Shea       36  1:30:28  9:43   518/676  M35-39  M# 4562 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 6797 Courtney L. Hourigan   15  1:30:28  9:43   188/320  F15-19  F# 2235 Auburn           NY 
 6798 Kim Foltz              16  1:30:28  9:43   189/320  F15-19  F# 2236 Elbridge         NY 
 6799 Laura P. O'Shea        37  1:30:28  9:43   276/581  F35-39  F# 2237 Chestnut Hill    MA 
 6800 Robin M. Belisle       49  1:30:28  9:43   190/441  F45-49  F# 2238 West Winfield    NY 
 6801 Lauri A. Edick         44  1:30:28  9:43   256/530  F40-44  F# 2239 Rome             NY 
 6802 Robin Nagengast        42  1:30:28  9:43   257/530  F40-44  F# 2240 Albany           NY 
 6803 Lawrence J. Zacher     63  1:30:29  9:43    91/179  M60-64  M# 4563 Whitesboro       NY 
 6804 Sara S. Goodman        28  1:30:29  9:43   426/791  F25-29  F# 2241 Buffalo          NY 
 6805 Samantha Tebo          29  1:30:29  9:43   427/791  F25-29  F# 2242 Ontario          NY 
 6806 Michael Basile         40  1:30:30  9:43   513/664  M40-44  M# 4564 Albany           NY 
 6807 Kristen L. Johnson     25  1:30:30  9:43   428/791  F25-29  F# 2243 Liverpool        NY 
 6808 Kristin L. Good        36  1:30:31  9:43   277/581  F35-39  F# 2244 Camillus         NY 
 6809 Cindy L. Harris        37  1:30:31  9:43   278/581  F35-39  F# 2245 Syracuse         NY 
 6810 Lindsay E. Dombrowski  20  1:30:31  9:43   407/725  F20-24  F# 2246 Verona           NY 
 6811 Edziel Menchavez       21  1:30:31  9:43   408/725  F20-24  F# 2247 Vestal           NY 
 6812 Timothy Leahey         14  1:30:31  9:43    47/69   M01-14  M# 4565 Loudonville      NY 
 6813 Kimberly G. Taddeo     42  1:30:32  9:43   258/530  F40-44  F# 2248 Penfield         NY 
 6814 Lauren Roser           22  1:30:32  9:43   409/725  F20-24  F# 2249 Syracuse         NY 
 6815 Kelly J. Marshall      34  1:30:32  9:43   324/633  F30-34  F# 2250 Mechanicville    NY 
 6816 Jessica L. Spinella    23  1:30:32  9:43   410/725  F20-24  F# 2251 Clinton          NY 
 6817 Dave Kennedy           24  1:30:32  9:43   567/692  M20-24  M# 4566 Pittsburgh       PA 
 6818 Haley Sehring          14  1:30:32  9:43    19/41   F01-14  F# 2252 Utica            NY 
 6819 Jessica Kahler         32  1:30:32  9:43   325/633  F30-34  F# 2253 Brooklyn         NY 
 6820 Jim Kahler             58  1:30:33  9:43   270/414  M55-59  M# 4567 Troy             NY 
 6821 Shannon L. Steltz      31  1:30:33  9:43   326/633  F30-34  F# 2254 Valatie          NY 
 6822 Loren D. Allston       42  1:30:33  9:43   514/664  M40-44  M# 4568 Wendell          NC 
 6823 Danielle Culkin        33  1:30:33  9:43   327/633  F30-34  F# 2255 Syracuse         NY 
 6824 Beth Gregory           44  1:30:34  9:43   259/530  F40-44  F# 2256 Glenville        NY 
 6825 Emily Wrobel           22  1:30:34  9:43   411/725  F20-24  F# 2257 Baltimore        MD 
 6826 Margaret M. Mead       59  1:30:34  9:43    37/143  F55-59  F# 2258 Truckee          CA 
 6827 Richard Martin         48  1:30:34  9:43   526/683  M45-49  M# 4569 Vernon Center    NY 
 6828 Pamela Dudley          23  1:30:34  9:43   412/725  F20-24  F# 2259 Somerville       MA 
 6829 David M. Faccioli      34  1:30:34  9:43   514/658  M30-34  M# 4570 Utica            NY 
 6830 Christine Wozniak      48  1:30:34  9:43   191/441  F45-49  F# 2260 Owego            NY 
 6831 Amanda A. Taurisani    25  1:30:34  9:43   429/791  F25-29  F# 2261 Utica            NY 
 6832 Jennifer Manning       40  1:30:34  9:43   260/530  F40-44  F# 2262 Montreal         QC 
 6833 Brian Gordon           26  1:30:34  9:43   635/795  M25-29  M# 4571 Brighton         MA 
 6834 Shannon Wheet          33  1:30:34  9:44   328/633  F30-34  F# 2263 Herkimer         NY 
 6835 Allyson P. Webster     37  1:30:34  9:44   279/581  F35-39  F# 2264 Stuyvesant       NY 
 6836 Shannon Robinson       35  1:30:35  9:44   280/581  F35-39  F# 2265 Piffard          NY 
 6837 Leslie Smith           38  1:30:35  9:44   281/581  F35-39  F# 2266 Deerfield        NY 
 6838 Anne B. Balch          15  1:30:35  9:44   190/320  F15-19  F# 2267 Clinton          NY 
 6839 Christopher W. Plumley 17  1:30:36  9:44   405/459  M15-19  M# 4572 Lafayette        NY 
 6840 Mary K. Bonomo         15  1:30:36  9:44   191/320  F15-19  F# 2268 Clark Mills      NY 
 6841 Jeff Dubbin            23  1:30:36  9:44   568/692  M20-24  M# 4573 Cambridge        MA 
 6842 Kyleigh Kinney         14  1:30:36  9:44    20/41   F01-14  F# 2269 Oneida           NY 
 6843 Dennis Sullivan        34  1:30:37  9:44   515/658  M30-34  M# 4574 Severna Park     MD 
 6844 Sarah Sullivan         34  1:30:37  9:44   329/633  F30-34  F# 2270 Severna Park     MD 
 6845 Terry Cleveland        46  1:30:37  9:44   527/683  M45-49  M# 4575 Endicott         NY 
 6846 Daniel Goodman         54  1:30:37  9:44   452/621  M50-54  M# 4576 New Hartford     NY 
 6847 Gerald B. Wise         47  1:30:37  9:44   528/683  M45-49  M# 4577 Clifton Park     NY 
 6848 Justin Smith           19  1:30:37  9:44   406/459  M15-19  M# 4578 Utica            NY 
 6849 Christine M. Benton    38  1:30:37  9:44   282/581  F35-39  F# 2271 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6850 Christopher M. Walion  51  1:30:37  9:44   453/621  M50-54  M# 4579 East Greenbush   NY 
 6851 Ray E. Smith           57  1:30:38  9:44   271/414  M55-59  M# 4580 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6852 Frank J. Bowman        48  1:30:38  9:44   529/683  M45-49  M# 4581 Liverpool        NY 
 6853 Jordan D. Dodge        20  1:30:38  9:44   569/692  M20-24  M# 4582 Utica            NY 
 6854 Peter Endryck          54  1:30:38  9:44   454/621  M50-54  M# 4583 Valatie          NY 
 6855 John D. Dodge          52  1:30:38  9:44   455/621  M50-54  M# 4584 Utica            NY 
 6856 Jeffrey M. Pilipczuk   14  1:30:38  9:44    48/69   M01-14  M# 4585 Utica            NY 
 6857 Andrew S. Pilipczuk    37  1:30:38  9:44   519/676  M35-39  M# 4586 Aurora           IL 
 6858 James Kinney           37  1:30:39  9:44   520/676  M35-39  M# 4587 Oneida           NY 
 6859 Stephanie M. Finch     34  1:30:39  9:44   330/633  F30-34  F# 2272 Oswego           NY 
 6860 Timothy K. McCann      56  1:30:39  9:44   272/414  M55-59  M# 4588 Utica            NY 
 6861 Lauren May             24  1:30:40  9:44   413/725  F20-24  F# 2273 Ithaca           NY 
 6862 Lindsay Buttenschon    21  1:30:40  9:44   414/725  F20-24  F# 2274 Marcy            NY 
 6863 Amanda McCaughey       24  1:30:40  9:44   415/725  F20-24  F# 2275 Syracuse         NY 
 6864 Michelle A. Flowers    25  1:30:40  9:44   430/791  F25-29  F# 2276 New York         NY 
 6865 Ronald Kaye            48  1:30:41  9:44   530/683  M45-49  M# 4589 New Hartford     NY 
 6866 Robert Pienciak        28  1:30:42  9:44   636/795  M25-29  M# 4590 Jersey City      NJ 
 6867 Mary F. Heldman        41  1:30:42  9:44   261/530  F40-44  F# 2277 Holland Patent   NY 
 6868 Chantell Dalpe-Fung    35  1:30:42  9:44   283/581  F35-39  F# 2278 North Syracuse   NY 
 6869 David S. Meislin       54  1:30:43  9:44   456/621  M50-54  M# 4591 New Hartford     NY 
 6870 Joseph M. Luz          55  1:30:43  9:44   273/414  M55-59  M# 4592 Schoharie        NY 
 6871 Katharine St. Laurent  24  1:30:43  9:44   416/725  F20-24  F# 2279 Utica            NY 
 6872 Louis Aiossa           34  1:30:43  9:44   516/658  M30-34  M# 4593 Troy             NY 
 6873 Benjamin T. Marocchi   17  1:30:44  9:45   407/459  M15-19  M# 4594 Rome             NY 
 6874 Andrew K. Jones        26  1:30:44  9:45   637/795  M25-29  M# 4595 Albany           NY 
 6875 Kevin M. Jones         37  1:30:45  9:45   521/676  M35-39  M# 4596 Schenectady      NY 
 6876 Kenneth W. Baker       31  1:30:45  9:45   517/658  M30-34  M# 4597 Syracuse         NY 
 6877 Christina M. Serynek   26  1:30:46  9:45   431/791  F25-29  F# 2280 Wilton           NY 
 6878 Brenda L. Leaton       25  1:30:46  9:45   432/791  F25-29  F# 2281 Liverpool        NY 
 6879 Rebecca Rowland        24  1:30:46  9:45   417/725  F20-24  F# 2282 East Moriches    NY 
 6880 Samantha T. Miller     23  1:30:46  9:45   418/725  F20-24  F# 2283 Johnsonville     NY 
 6881 George C. Oswald       57  1:30:46  9:45   274/414  M55-59  M# 4598 Old Forge        NY 
 6882 Brien F. Young         35  1:30:46  9:45   522/676  M35-39  M# 4599 New Hartford     NY 
 6883 Kevin J. Karoglanian   26  1:30:47  9:45   638/795  M25-29  M# 4600 Syracuse         NY 
 6884 Cristina D. DeMeo      40  1:30:47  9:45   262/530  F40-44  F# 2284 Hawley           PA 
 6885 Stacey Vanderlip       29  1:30:47  9:45   433/791  F25-29  F# 2285 Owego            NY 
 6886 Diane L. Johnston      50  1:30:48  9:45   109/301  F50-54  F# 2286 Chateaugay       NY 
 6887 Donna M. Dennis        49  1:30:48  9:45   192/441  F45-49  F# 2287 Tully            NY 
 6888 Lisa M. Wint           40  1:30:48  9:45   263/530  F40-44  F# 2288 Lake Placid      NY 
 6889 Emily C. McLaughlin    30  1:30:48  9:45   331/633  F30-34  F# 2289 Germantown       NY 
 6890 Randy W. Wint          45  1:30:49  9:45   531/683  M45-49  M# 4601 Lake Placid      NY 
 6891 Mary Brooks            31  1:30:49  9:45   332/633  F30-34  F# 2290 Lee Center       NY 
 6892 Charles Desimone       44  1:30:50  9:45   515/664  M40-44  M# 4602 Canastota        NY 
 6893 Leslie Woodford        28  1:30:50  9:45   434/791  F25-29  F# 2291 Merrimack        NH 
 6894 Lindsey M. Benjamin    29  1:30:50  9:45   435/791  F25-29  F# 2292 Oak Ridge        NJ 
 6895 Jeffrey C. Doyle       28  1:30:51  9:45   639/795  M25-29  M# 4603 Merrimack        NH 
 6896 Jean M. Davis          54  1:30:51  9:45   110/301  F50-54  F# 2293 Phoenix          AZ 
 6897 Hoa Bui                43  1:30:51  9:45   264/530  F40-44  F# 2294 Raleigh          NC 
 6898 Nicole M. Babula       25  1:30:51  9:45   436/791  F25-29  F# 2295 New York Mills   NY 
 6899 Paul A. Van Hemel      60  1:30:51  9:45    92/179  M60-64  M# 4604 Jacksonville     NC 
 6900 Deana M. O'Hare        36  1:30:51  9:45   284/581  F35-39  F# 2296 Westerlo         NY 
 6901 Stephanie Figary       23  1:30:52  9:45   419/725  F20-24  F# 2297 Greene           NY 
 6902 Jake S. Piasecki       36  1:30:53  9:45   523/676  M35-39  M# 4605 New York         NY 
 6903 Dean Funicello         39  1:30:53  9:45   524/676  M35-39  M# 4606 Albany           NY 
 6904 Julie M. Moran         48  1:30:53  9:45   193/441  F45-49  F# 2298 Schenectady      NY 
 6905 Wayne Cooke            62  1:30:53  9:46    93/179  M60-64  M# 4607 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 6906 Joseph L. Miele        48  1:30:53  9:46   532/683  M45-49  M# 4608 East Stroudsburg PA 
 6907 Walter R. Masotta      29  1:30:53  9:46   640/795  M25-29  M# 4609 Cumberland       RI 
 6908 Matthew Poissant       22  1:30:54  9:46   570/692  M20-24  M# 4610 Utica            NY 
 6909 Sid Bolton             67  1:30:54  9:46    25/65   M65-69  M# 4611 Albion           NY 
 6910 Debbie Murphy          34  1:30:54  9:46   333/633  F30-34  F# 2299 Syracuse         NY 
 6911 Mark A. Vital          49  1:30:54  9:46   533/683  M45-49  M# 4612 Marlborough      MA 
 6912 John Broderick         50  1:30:55  9:46   457/621  M50-54  M# 4613 Troy             NY 
 6913 Ellen Perna            37  1:30:55  9:46   285/581  F35-39  F# 2300 Binghamton       NY 
 6914 Rebecca K. Tobiasz     32  1:30:55  9:46   334/633  F30-34  F# 2301 Canastota        NY 
 6915 Jennifer Lauria        37  1:30:55  9:46   286/581  F35-39  F# 2302 Davidsonville    IL 
 6916 Brian A. Vital         20  1:30:55  9:46   571/692  M20-24  M# 4614 Marlborough      MA 
 6917 Mary A. Tomko          22  1:30:55  9:46   420/725  F20-24  F# 2303 Deer Park        NY 
 6918 Gregory D. Gordon      47  1:30:56  9:46   534/683  M45-49  M# 4615 Schenectady      NY 
 6919 Melissa A. Johnson     30  1:30:56  9:46   335/633  F30-34  F# 2304 Branchport       NY 
 6920 Robbie J. Edgin        18  1:30:56  9:46   408/459  M15-19  M# 4616 Marcy            NY 
 6921 Richard L. Brookins    47  1:30:56  9:46   535/683  M45-49  M# 4617 Blossvale        NY 
 6922 Charles Valuckas       53  1:30:57  9:46   458/621  M50-54  M# 4618 Sauquoit         NY 
 6923 Erin M. Webb           17  1:30:57  9:46   192/320  F15-19  F# 2305 Whitesboro       NY 
 6924 Susan F. Schwaiger     51  1:30:57  9:46   111/301  F50-54  F# 2306 Clinton          NY 
 6925 Sarah D. Brandone      26  1:30:57  9:46   437/791  F25-29  F# 2307 Albany           NY 
 6926 Frank Meola            16  1:30:57  9:46   409/459  M15-19  M# 4619 Utica            NY 
 6927 Alexander Bunin        50  1:30:57  9:46   459/621  M50-54  M# 4620 Delmar           NY 
 6928 Joseph T. Murad        45  1:30:58  9:46   536/683  M45-49  M# 4621 Utica            NY 
 6929 Donna L. Morris        39  1:30:58  9:46   287/581  F35-39  F# 2308 Herkimer         NY 
 6930 James L. Bramley       58  1:30:58  9:46   275/414  M55-59  M# 4622 Clinton          NY 
 6931 Cynthia D. Viola       30  1:30:59  9:46   336/633  F30-34  F# 2309 Baton Rouge      LA 
 6932 Sally K. Bratten       34  1:30:59  9:46   337/633  F30-34  F# 2310 Niskayuna        NY 
 6933 Michelle E. Waite      46  1:30:59  9:46   194/441  F45-49  F# 2311 Ilion            NY 
 6934 Jan Sterling           62  1:30:59  9:46    94/179  M60-64  M# 4623 Oneida           NY 
 6935 Meghan E. Meehan       17  1:31:00  9:46   193/320  F15-19  F# 2312 New Hartford     NY 
 6936 Mary Douglass          38  1:31:00  9:46   288/581  F35-39  F# 2313 Canajoharie      NY 
 6937 Derek M. McKendree     34  1:31:00  9:46   518/658  M30-34  M# 4624 Watervliet       NY 
 6938 Elizabeth Stagon       42  1:31:00  9:46   265/530  F40-44  F# 2314 Broad Brook      CT 
 6939 Peter E. Stagon        56  1:31:00  9:46   276/414  M55-59  M# 4625 Broad Brook      CT 
 6940 John P. Clinch         29  1:31:00  9:46   641/795  M25-29  M# 4626 Clarksville      TN 
 6941 David G. Collins       34  1:31:00  9:46   519/658  M30-34  M# 4627 Waterville       NY 
 6942 Joseph J. Loconti      20  1:31:00  9:46   572/692  M20-24  M# 4628 Utica            NY 
 6943 Sharon J. Stedman      54  1:31:01  9:46   112/301  F50-54  F# 2315 Chadwicks        NY 
 6944 Myriam Daignault       14  1:31:01  9:46    21/41   F01-14  F# 2316 Laval            QC 
 6945 Musco Millner          39  1:31:01  9:46   525/676  M35-39  M# 4629 Rome             NY 
 6946 Thomas J. Cain         37  1:31:01  9:46   526/676  M35-39  M# 4630 Webster          NY 
 6947 Susan B. Stockman      52  1:31:01  9:46   113/301  F50-54  F# 2317 Barneveld        NY 
 6948 David Mumma            36  1:31:02  9:46   527/676  M35-39  M# 4631 Phoenix          AZ 
 6949 Michael Sinacore       25  1:31:02  9:46   642/795  M25-29  M# 4632 Utica            NY 
 6950 Gretchen Kubera        41  1:31:02  9:47   266/530  F40-44  F# 2318 Utica            NY 
 6951 Sandra Bringley        38  1:31:03  9:47   289/581  F35-39  F# 2319 Rochester        NY 
 6952 Patrick K. Nicholson   45  1:31:03  9:47   537/683  M45-49  M# 4633 Syracuse         NY 
 6953 Crystal Moran          37  1:31:03  9:47   290/581  F35-39  F# 2320 St. Petersburg   FL 
 6954 Lauren M. Kalil        17  1:31:03  9:47   194/320  F15-19  F# 2321 Clinton          NY 
 6955 Alice Neal             46  1:31:03  9:47   195/441  F45-49  F# 2322 Silver Springs   FL 
 6956 Gary P. Douglass       62  1:31:03  9:47    95/179  M60-64  M# 4634 Cicero           NY 
 6957 Diane Covell           53  1:31:03  9:47   114/301  F50-54  F# 2323 Watertown        NY 
 6958 Sylvie Watts           45  1:31:04  9:47   196/441  F45-49  F# 2324 Laval            QC 
 6959 Julia R. Evans         17  1:31:04  9:47   195/320  F15-19  F# 2325 Utica            NY 
 6960 Ronald R. Moccaldi     41  1:31:04  9:47   516/664  M40-44  M# 4635 Whitesboro       NY 
 6961 Rita A. Riolo          55  1:31:04  9:47    38/143  F55-59  F# 2326 Rome             NY 
 6962 Samantha N. Kubler     17  1:31:04  9:47   196/320  F15-19  F# 2327 Taberg           NY 
 6963 Glenn Stevener, Jr.    45  1:31:05  9:47   538/683  M45-49  M# 4636 Marcy            NY 
 6964 Julie Keating          39  1:31:05  9:47   291/581  F35-39  F# 2328 Kinderhook       NY 
 6965 Chris Keating          39  1:31:05  9:47   528/676  M35-39  M# 4637 Kinderhook       NY 
 6966 Evonne Gould           26  1:31:05  9:47   438/791  F25-29  F# 2329 Utica            NY 
 6967 Diane M. Van Alstyne   45  1:31:06  9:47   197/441  F45-49  F# 2330 Albany           NY 
 6968 Kristen McComb         36  1:31:06  9:47   292/581  F35-39  F# 2331 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6969 Melony S. Sands        39  1:31:06  9:47   293/581  F35-39  F# 2332 Homer            NY 
 6970 Marianne Simon         31  1:31:07  9:47   338/633  F30-34  F# 2333 Wilton           NY 
 6971 Chris M. Lawrence      22  1:31:07  9:47   573/692  M20-24  M# 4638 Utica            NY 
 6972 Kevin J. Schrader      32  1:31:07  9:47   520/658  M30-34  M# 4639 Utica            NY 
 6973 Sharon E. Riccio       51  1:31:08  9:47   115/301  F50-54  F# 2334 Manlius          NY 
 6974 Brian K. Scoones       28  1:31:08  9:47   643/795  M25-29  M# 4640 Vernon           NY 
 6975 Jackie M. Riccio       16  1:31:08  9:47   197/320  F15-19  F# 2335 Manlius          NY 
 6976 Sarah A. Bizzarro      28  1:31:08  9:47   439/791  F25-29  F# 2336 Albany           NY 
 6977 Lauren A. Peloso       20  1:31:08  9:47   421/725  F20-24  F# 2337 Rock Tavern      NY 
 6978 Caitlin Reynolds       21  1:31:08  9:47   422/725  F20-24  F# 2338 Oswego           NY 
 6979 Joanna Crego           37  1:31:09  9:47   294/581  F35-39  F# 2339 Rochester        NY 
 6980 Alex Humphreys         35  1:31:09  9:47   529/676  M35-39  M# 4641 Beacon           NY 
 6981 Eric R. Gould          30  1:31:09  9:47   521/658  M30-34  M# 4642 East Greenbush   NY 
 6982 Amie McCosham          29  1:31:10  9:47   440/791  F25-29  F# 2340 Long Sault       ON 
 6983 Steve Capella          48  1:31:10  9:47   539/683  M45-49  M# 4643 Syracuse         NY 
 6984 Lise A. Bauer          43  1:31:10  9:47   267/530  F40-44  F# 2341 Rome             NY 
 6985 Victoria Harris        38  1:31:10  9:47   295/581  F35-39  F# 2342 Sidney           NY 
 6986 Laurie A. Nass         38  1:31:11  9:47   296/581  F35-39  F# 2343 Romulus          NY 
 6987 Steven C. Brown        49  1:31:11  9:47   540/683  M45-49  M# 4644 Utica            NY 
 6988 Kristine Arcuri        31  1:31:11  9:47   339/633  F30-34  F# 2344 Marcy            NY 
 6989 Peter J. Rossi         26  1:31:11  9:47   644/795  M25-29  M# 4645 Stanfordville    NY 
 6990 Felicia Sherley        43  1:31:12  9:47   268/530  F40-44  F# 2345 Rochester        NY 
 6991 Joe Ciccone            23  1:31:12  9:48   574/692  M20-24  M# 4646 Frankfort        NY 
 6992 Shaun P. Appler        37  1:31:12  9:48   530/676  M35-39  M# 4647 Wrightsville BeacNC 
 6993 Mark Desjardins        59  1:31:12  9:48   277/414  M55-59  M# 4648 Marcy            NY 
 6994 Nancy Dellerba         35  1:31:13  9:48   297/581  F35-39  F# 2346 Utica            NY 
 6995 Dale Oxe               59  1:31:13  9:48   278/414  M55-59  M# 4649 Chantilly        VA 
 6996 Jessica L. Howe        26  1:31:13  9:48   441/791  F25-29  F# 2347 Arlington        VA 
 6997 Marlee Guy             35  1:31:14  9:48   298/581  F35-39  F# 2348 Rome             NY 
 6998 Sheldon Meyers         49  1:31:14  9:48   541/683  M45-49  M# 4650 Brockport        NY 
 6999 Christina T. Fazio     49  1:31:14  9:48   198/441  F45-49  F# 2349 Syracuse         NY 
 7000 Nicole Rust            16  1:31:15  9:48   198/320  F15-19  F# 2350 New Hartford     NY 
 7001 Jackie J. Egle-Capella 48  1:31:15  9:48   199/441  F45-49  F# 2351 Syracuse         NY 
 7002 Bill A. Paggio         34  1:31:15  9:48   522/658  M30-34  M# 4651 Horseheads       NY 
 7003 Claire Sojda           21  1:31:15  9:48   423/725  F20-24  F# 2352 Oriskany         NY 
 7004 Lauren Elsenbeck       15  1:31:15  9:48   199/320  F15-19  F# 2353 New Hartford     NY 
 7005 Loren Desmarais        39  1:31:15  9:48   531/676  M35-39  M# 4652 New Hartford     NY 
 7006 Susan Allen            16  1:31:15  9:48   200/320  F15-19  F# 2354 New Hartford     NY 
 7007 Jeanette Trujillo      47  1:31:16  9:48   200/441  F45-49  F# 2355 Norwalk          CT 
 7008 Colleen A. Bryant      43  1:31:16  9:48   269/530  F40-44  F# 2356 Guilderland      NY 
 7009 Roger Ferris           55  1:31:16  9:48   279/414  M55-59  M# 4653 New Hartford     NY 
 7010 Anthony Pinto          36  1:31:16  9:48   532/676  M35-39  M# 4654 Dover            PA 
 7011 Raymond Beaulieu       37  1:31:16  9:48   533/676  M35-39  M# 4655 New York Mills   NY 
 7012 Susan A. Taurisani     49  1:31:17  9:48   201/441  F45-49  F# 2357 Utica            NY 
 7013 Jamie M. Nakano        42  1:31:17  9:48   517/664  M40-44  M# 4656 Lowville         NY 
 7014 Luke Raiano            40  1:31:17  9:48   518/664  M40-44  M# 4657 Milford          NH 
 7015 Daniel Dodge           50  1:31:18  9:48   460/621  M50-54  M# 4658 Ogdensburg       NY 
 7016 Bill Heeney            30  1:31:18  9:48   523/658  M30-34  M# 4659 Cohoes           NY 
 7017 Kevin McEntee          44  1:31:18  9:48   519/664  M40-44  M# 4660 Cicero           NY 
 7018 Kelly Armstrong        40  1:31:18  9:48   270/530  F40-44  F# 2358 Deerfield        NY 
 7019 Eric Yunker            31  1:31:18  9:48   524/658  M30-34  M# 4661 Spencerport      NY 
 7020 Robin Malloy           46  1:31:19  9:48   202/441  F45-49  F# 2359 Alexandria       VA 
 7021 Kenneth Moore          30  1:31:19  9:48   525/658  M30-34  M# 4662 Buffalo          NY 
 7022 Megan Sikowitz         23  1:31:19  9:48   424/725  F20-24  F# 2360 Ithaca           NY 
 7023 Meghan L. VanHouse     36  1:31:19  9:48   299/581  F35-39  F# 2361 Ogdensburg       NY 
 7024 Robert Malloy          38  1:31:19  9:48   534/676  M35-39  M# 4663 Alexandria       VA 
 7025 Maria Derosa           31  1:31:19  9:48   340/633  F30-34  F# 2362 Spencerport      NY 
 7026 Paula Ford             38  1:31:19  9:48   300/581  F35-39  F# 2363 Bouckville       NY 
 7027 Crystal L. Pierce      40  1:31:19  9:48   271/530  F40-44  F# 2364 Madison          NY 
 7028 Kathleen L. Kring      31  1:31:19  9:48   341/633  F30-34  F# 2365 Hammond          NY 
 7029 Penelope A. Languell   16  1:31:19  9:48   201/320  F15-19  F# 2366 Scotia           NY 
 7030 Jason W. Taillon       31  1:31:19  9:48   526/658  M30-34  M# 4664 Utica            NY 
 7031 Lisa Cutting           39  1:31:19  9:48   301/581  F35-39  F# 2367 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7032 Wendy Carpenter        34  1:31:20  9:48   342/633  F30-34  F# 2368 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7033 Michelle Walden        24  1:31:20  9:48   425/725  F20-24  F# 2369 Dalton           MA 
 7034 David Roback           44  1:31:20  9:48   520/664  M40-44  M# 4665 Marcy            NY 
 7035 Rachel Reile           20  1:31:20  9:48   426/725  F20-24  F# 2370 Northville       NY 
 7036 Philip Yoss            17  1:31:21  9:48   410/459  M15-19  M# 4666 New Hartford     NY 
 7037 Michael McDonald       41  1:31:22  9:49   521/664  M40-44  M# 4667 Malone           NY 
 7038 Amauris Soler          33  1:31:22  9:49   527/658  M30-34  M# 4668 Albany           NY 
 7039 Sheila Robinson        46  1:31:22  9:49   203/441  F45-49  F# 2371 Hyde Park        NY 
 7040 Nicholas Farino        27  1:31:22  9:49   645/795  M25-29  M# 4669 Syracuse         NY 
 7041 Michael David          40  1:31:22  9:49   522/664  M40-44  M# 4670 Wake Forest      NC 
 7042 Timothy R. Brown       49  1:31:23  9:49   542/683  M45-49  M# 4671 Barton           NY 
 7043 Jackie L. Beattie      54  1:31:23  9:49   116/301  F50-54  F# 2372 Moriches         NY 
 7044 Lisa Newton            29  1:31:23  9:49   442/791  F25-29  F# 2373 Hoboken          NJ 
 7045 Mark Bianchi           39  1:31:23  9:49   535/676  M35-39  M# 4672 Highland Mills   NY 
 7046 Terry L. Bluhm         62  1:31:23  9:49    96/179  M60-64  M# 4673 Pittsford        NY 
 7047 Timothy N. Busch       26  1:31:24  9:49   646/795  M25-29  M# 4674 Burnt Hills      NY 
 7048 Casey C. Kanclerz      36  1:31:24  9:49   536/676  M35-39  M# 4675 Holland Patent   NY 
 7049 Rebecky J. Kanclerz    35  1:31:25  9:49   302/581  F35-39  F# 2374 Holland Patent   NY 
 7050 Cheryl Himme           39  1:31:25  9:49   303/581  F35-39  F# 2375 Amsterdam        NY 
 7051 Matt E. Brynes         37  1:31:25  9:49   537/676  M35-39  M# 4676 South Glens FallsNY 
 7052 William W. Campbell    48  1:31:25  9:49   543/683  M45-49  M# 4677 Cortland         NY 
 7053 Akiko Ikegami          24  1:31:26  9:49   427/725  F20-24  F# 2376 New York         NY 
 7054 Elizabeth K. Gerow     28  1:31:26  9:49   443/791  F25-29  F# 2377 Sherrill         NY 
 7055 Michael R. Simons      24  1:31:26  9:49   575/692  M20-24  M# 4678 New York         NY 
 7056 Kate Saccocci          26  1:31:27  9:49   444/791  F25-29  F# 2378 Liverpool        NY 
 7057 Matthew Rashford       24  1:31:27  9:49   576/692  M20-24  M# 4679 Rome             NY 
 7058 Mark A. Adroved        41  1:31:27  9:49   523/664  M40-44  M# 4680 Clinton          NY 
 7059 Tony T. Nanthasene     23  1:31:27  9:49   577/692  M20-24  M# 4681 Rome             NY 
 7060 Emily A. Fox           31  1:31:27  9:49   343/633  F30-34  F# 2379 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7061 Patricia L. Kent       22  1:31:27  9:49   428/725  F20-24  F# 2380 Liverpool        NY 
 7062 Katrina A. O'Toole     27  1:31:27  9:49   445/791  F25-29  F# 2381 Utica            NY 
 7063 Stacey J. Petzoldt     28  1:31:28  9:49   446/791  F25-29  F# 2382 Castorland       NY 
 7064 Paul Marshall          50  1:31:28  9:49   461/621  M50-54  M# 4682 Sherrill         NY 
 7065 Andrea M. Bessel       29  1:31:28  9:49   447/791  F25-29  F# 2383 Parish           NY 
 7066 Robert Swizdor         43  1:31:28  9:49   524/664  M40-44  M# 4683 Jamesville       NY 
 7067 Kathryn McAllister     47  1:31:28  9:49   204/441  F45-49  F# 2384 Bethlehem        PA 
 7068 Michael DiNardo        17  1:31:28  9:49   411/459  M15-19  M# 4684 Utica            NY 
 7069 Amy Quesenberry        30  1:31:29  9:49   344/633  F30-34  F# 2385 Watertown        NY 
 7070 Zachary Culliton       30  1:31:29  9:49   528/658  M30-34  M# 4685 Medford          MA 
 7071 Joe King               30  1:31:29  9:49   529/658  M30-34  M# 4686 Loudonville      NY 
 7072 Mark Oczko             46  1:31:30  9:49   544/683  M45-49  M# 4687 Elmira           NY 
 7073 Bonnie M. Gehringer    52  1:31:31  9:50   117/301  F50-54  F# 2386 Chadwicks        NY 
 7074 Sarah Coombs           28  1:31:31  9:50   448/791  F25-29  F# 2387 Cambridge        MA 
 7075 Shana Kearney          24  1:31:31  9:50   429/725  F20-24  F# 2388 Old Forge        NY 
 7076 Kristin Ptakowski      39  1:31:32  9:50   304/581  F35-39  F# 2389 Arlington        VA 
 7077 Emily Rowles           36  1:31:32  9:50   305/581  F35-39  F# 2390 Cazenovia        NY 
 7078 Melissa A. Burress     38  1:31:32  9:50   306/581  F35-39  F# 2391 Ithaca           NY 
 7079 Carol M. Stevens       39  1:31:32  9:50   307/581  F35-39  F# 2392 Minoa            NY 
 7080 George C. Baker, Jr.   63  1:31:33  9:50    97/179  M60-64  M# 4688 Chittenango      NY 
 7081 Douglas Dean           22  1:31:33  9:50   578/692  M20-24  M# 4689 Taberg           NY 
 7082 Shona L. Rosenblum     20  1:31:33  9:50   430/725  F20-24  F# 2393 New Hartford     NY 
 7083 Carrie O'Loughlin      46  1:31:33  9:50   205/441  F45-49  F# 2394 Durham           NY 
 7084 Edith M. O'Rourke      43  1:31:33  9:50   272/530  F40-44  F# 2395 Boonville        NY 
 7085 Sarah E. Sydoriw       21  1:31:33  9:50   431/725  F20-24  F# 2396 Clinton          NY 
 7086 Marie Wiles            46  1:31:33  9:50   206/441  F45-49  F# 2397 Clinton          NY 
 7087 Gordon E. Brewer       33  1:31:33  9:50   530/658  M30-34  M# 4690 Port Mugu        CA 
 7088 Shayna McKie           18  1:31:34  9:50   202/320  F15-19  F# 2398 Manlius          NY 
 7089 Peter M. MacKelvey     45  1:31:34  9:50   545/683  M45-49  M# 4691 Essington        PA 
 7090 Ryan P. Both           34  1:31:34  9:50   531/658  M30-34  M# 4692 Owego            NY 
 7091 Jaime L. Streeter      32  1:31:35  9:50   345/633  F30-34  F# 2399 Utica            NY 
 7092 Laurie S. Pasqualino   28  1:31:35  9:50   449/791  F25-29  F# 2400 Albany           NY 
 7093 Justine Pesesky        18  1:31:35  9:50   203/320  F15-19  F# 2401 Utica            NY 
 7094 Shannon Gallagher      23  1:31:35  9:50   432/725  F20-24  F# 2402 Rochester        NY 
 7095 Wayne C. McCabe        52  1:31:35  9:50   462/621  M50-54  M# 4693 Irmo             SC 
 7096 Eric Halliday          14  1:31:35  9:50    49/69   M01-14  M# 4694 Utica            NY 
 7097 Michael Lamonica       32  1:31:35  9:50   532/658  M30-34  M# 4695 Westmoreland     NY 
 7098 Caden V. Romeo         18  1:31:36  9:50   412/459  M15-19  M# 4696 Canton           GA 
 7099 David Allard           61  1:31:36  9:50    98/179  M60-64  M# 4697 Great Barrington MA 
 7100 Paul E. Bates          66  1:31:36  9:50    26/65   M65-69  M# 4698 Ithaca           NY 
 7101 Katherine Seastead     37  1:31:36  9:50   308/581  F35-39  F# 2403 Manlius          NY 
 7102 Shannon M. Hickey      33  1:31:36  9:50   346/633  F30-34  F# 2404 Boca Raton       FL 
 7103 Chip Capraro           54  1:31:36  9:50   463/621  M50-54  M# 4699 Geneva           NY 
 7104 Christine A. Snyder    41  1:31:36  9:50   273/530  F40-44  F# 2405 Syracuse         NY 
 7105 Bill Ryan              25  1:31:36  9:50   647/795  M25-29  M# 4700 Whitesboro       NY 
 7106 Bernie Spine           61  1:31:37  9:50    99/179  M60-64  M# 4701 Richmond         VT 
 7107 Adam P. Haskin         13  1:31:37  9:50    50/69   M01-14  M# 4702 Barneveld        NY 
 7108 Kayley M. Tartaglia    20  1:31:37  9:50   433/725  F20-24  F# 2406 Utica            NY 
 7109 Chris Stempsey         46  1:31:37  9:50   546/683  M45-49  M# 4703 Delmar           NY 
 7110 Andrew F. Haskin       41  1:31:37  9:50   525/664  M40-44  M# 4704 Barneveld        NY 
 7111 Cheryl A. Darling      44  1:31:38  9:50   274/530  F40-44  F# 2407 Ilion            NY 
 7112 Timothy Johnson        32  1:31:39  9:50   533/658  M30-34  M# 4705 Cheshire         CT 
 7113 Neil L. Anderson       24  1:31:39  9:50   579/692  M20-24  M# 4706 Buffalo          NY 
 7114 Elizabeth A. Over      24  1:31:39  9:50   434/725  F20-24  F# 2408 Buffalo          NY 
 7115 Christina M. Minor     28  1:31:39  9:50   450/791  F25-29  F# 2409 Little Falls     NY 
 7116 Diana Hodlofski        37  1:31:39  9:50   309/581  F35-39  F# 2410 Philadelphia     PA 
 7117 Anne Marie Redmond     52  1:31:40  9:51   118/301  F50-54  F# 2411 Oneonta          NY 
 7118 James W. Foster        46  1:31:40  9:51   547/683  M45-49  M# 4707 Southborough     MA 
 7119 Brian P. O'Neil, Jr.   17  1:31:40  9:51   413/459  M15-19  M# 4708 Woodbridge       VA 
 7120 Kyle D. Lenczewski     15  1:31:41  9:51   414/459  M15-19  M# 4709 Utica            NY 
 7121 Melissa A. O'Neil      42  1:31:41  9:51   275/530  F40-44  F# 2412 Woodbridge       VA 
 7122 Katherine H. Wears     55  1:31:41  9:51    39/143  F55-59  F# 2413 Ogdensburg       NY 
 7123 Matthew A. Silfer      19  1:31:41  9:51   415/459  M15-19  M# 4710 Clinton          NY 
 7124 Sara Taranto           25  1:31:41  9:51   451/791  F25-29  F# 2414 South Boston     MA 
 7125 Erin Michael           26  1:31:41  9:51   452/791  F25-29  F# 2415 Baltimore        MD 
 7126 Colleen E. Campbell    31  1:31:42  9:51   347/633  F30-34  F# 2416 Cicero           NY 
 7127 Nelson A. Medeiros     36  1:31:42  9:51   538/676  M35-39  M# 4711 Somerville       MA 
 7128 Llewellyn P. Owens     18  1:31:42  9:51   416/459  M15-19  M# 4712 Brookfield       NY 
 7129 Timothy E. Campbell    41  1:31:42  9:51   526/664  M40-44  M# 4713 Cicero           NY 
 7130 Joy A. Halverson       54  1:31:42  9:51   119/301  F50-54  F# 2417 Kanata           ON 
 7131 Aaron L. Manzano       19  1:31:42  9:51   417/459  M15-19  M# 4714 North Huntington PA 
 7132 Malcolm Parsons        47  1:31:43  9:51   548/683  M45-49  M# 4715 Orleans          ON 
 7133 Bruce Manzano          52  1:31:43  9:51   464/621  M50-54  M# 4716 Lexington        KY 
 7134 Carlton J. Manzano     54  1:31:43  9:51   465/621  M50-54  M# 4717 Freeville        NY 
 7135 Shawnda Parsons        45  1:31:43  9:51   207/441  F45-49  F# 2418 Orleans          ON 
 7136 Naomi R. Kerlin        26  1:31:43  9:51   453/791  F25-29  F# 2419 Syracuse         NY 
 7137 Jackie L. Stadnyk      51  1:31:43  9:51   120/301  F50-54  F# 2420 Kinburn          ON 
 7138 Amy L. O'Brien         28  1:31:43  9:51   454/791  F25-29  F# 2421 Clinton          NY 
 7139 Nicole Flanagan        46  1:31:44  9:51   208/441  F45-49  F# 2422 Orleans          ON 
 7140 Jane R. Dowd           53  1:31:44  9:51   121/301  F50-54  F# 2423 Arnprior         ON 
 7141 Stephanie Desautels    30  1:31:44  9:51   348/633  F30-34  F# 2424 Peru             NY 
 7142 Hector L. Melendez     59  1:31:44  9:51   280/414  M55-59  M# 4718 Rome             NY 
 7143 Robb E. Adams          60  1:31:44  9:51   100/179  M60-64  M# 4719 Scottsville      NY 
 7144 Terry L. Pentecost     30  1:31:44  9:51   534/658  M30-34  M# 4720 Ava              NY 
 7145 Becky Loughan          33  1:31:44  9:51   349/633  F30-34  F# 2425 West Chazy       NY 
 7146 Matthew Lonero         22  1:31:44  9:51   580/692  M20-24  M# 4721 Clayville        NY 
 7147 Elaine T. Dixon        33  1:31:44  9:51   350/633  F30-34  F# 2426 Morrisonville    NY 
 7148 Michael Santoro        24  1:31:44  9:51   581/692  M20-24  M# 4722 Utica            NY 
 7149 Sheila Argyle          41  1:31:44  9:51   276/530  F40-44  F# 2427 Milton           MA 
 7150 Eileen G. Korpita      53  1:31:45  9:51   122/301  F50-54  F# 2428 Irmo             SC 
 7151 Alyssa King            23  1:31:45  9:51   435/725  F20-24  F# 2429 New Hartford     NY 
 7152 Michael McGuinn        53  1:31:46  9:51   466/621  M50-54  M# 4723 Utica            NY 
 7153 Charles Hereth         42  1:31:46  9:51   527/664  M40-44  M# 4724 Sherrill         NY 
 7154 Bryan M. Rozanski      25  1:31:46  9:51   648/795  M25-29  M# 4725 Whitesboro       NY 
 7155 Christina E. D'Amico   20  1:31:47  9:51   436/725  F20-24  F# 2430 New Hartford     NY 
 7156 Victoria S. Stone      47  1:31:47  9:51   209/441  F45-49  F# 2431 Madison          NY 
 7157 Alicia Donovan         17  1:31:47  9:51   204/320  F15-19  F# 2432 Clinton          NY 
 7158 Brent Plumb            16  1:31:47  9:51   418/459  M15-19  M# 4726 Troy             OH 
 7159 Keith Tiszenkel        28  1:31:47  9:51   649/795  M25-29  M# 4727 New York         NY 
 7160 Anthony John Dewitt    23  1:31:47  9:51   582/692  M20-24  M# 4728 Orleans          ON 
 7161 Casey P. Underwood     54  1:31:47  9:51   467/621  M50-54  M# 4729 King Ferry       NY 
 7162 Meghan S. Gaffey       28  1:31:47  9:51   455/791  F25-29  F# 2433 Syracuse         NY 
 7163 Thomas Welles          15  1:31:47  9:51   419/459  M15-19  M# 4730 Albany           NY 
 7164 Jenna Plumb            23  1:31:47  9:51   437/725  F20-24  F# 2434 Troy             OH 
 7165 Daniel Guerrette       55  1:31:48  9:51   281/414  M55-59  M# 4731 Ottawa           ON 
 7166 Elizabeth Warren-Bucha 43  1:31:48  9:51   277/530  F40-44  F# 2435 Cortland         NY 
 7167 Aimee Swartz           28  1:31:48  9:51   456/791  F25-29  F# 2436 West Henrietta   NY 
 7168 Maddie Phaneuf         14  1:31:48  9:51    22/41   F01-14  F# 2437 Old Forge        NY 
 7169 John J. Desanto        57  1:31:48  9:51   282/414  M55-59  M# 4732 Warwick          NY 
 7170 Erica S. Sabatino      22  1:31:48  9:51   438/725  F20-24  F# 2438 Orleans          ON 
 7171 Michael Walsh          28  1:31:48  9:51   650/795  M25-29  M# 4733 Wilbraham        MA 
 7172 Katie Caldwell         29  1:31:49  9:51   457/791  F25-29  F# 2439 Cleveland HeightsOH 
 7173 Caitlin P. Bailey      15  1:31:49  9:51   205/320  F15-19  F# 2440 Old Forge        NY 
 7174 Erica K. Strife        18  1:31:49  9:51   206/320  F15-19  F# 2441 Vernon           NY 
 7175 Jessica Walsh          27  1:31:49  9:51   458/791  F25-29  F# 2442 Wilbraham        MA 
 7176 Malley R. Desanto      14  1:31:49  9:52    23/41   F01-14  F# 2443 Warwick          NY 
 7177 Erin M. O'Connor       29  1:31:50  9:52   459/791  F25-29  F# 2444 Syracuse         NY 
 7178 Cristin N. Fuhrman     28  1:31:50  9:52   460/791  F25-29  F# 2445 Henderson        NY 
 7179 Ali Alavinasab         33  1:31:50  9:52   535/658  M30-34  M# 4734 Potsdam          NY 
 7180 Katie Pangburn         21  1:31:50  9:52   439/725  F20-24  F# 2446 Verona           NY 
 7181 Margaret Burton        46  1:31:50  9:52   210/441  F45-49  F# 2447 Jamesville       NY 
 7182 James R. Hulser, Jr.   30  1:31:50  9:52   536/658  M30-34  M# 4735 Utica            NY 
 7183 Mary H. Begley         55  1:31:50  9:52    40/143  F55-59  F# 2448 Cato             NY 
 7184 Stacy A. Darling       36  1:31:50  9:52   310/581  F35-39  F# 2449 Canajoharie      NY 
 7185 Thomas L. Murphy       53  1:31:51  9:52   468/621  M50-54  M# 4736 Utica            NY 
 7186 Angela M. Blanchard    36  1:31:51  9:52   311/581  F35-39  F# 2450 The Woodlands    TX 
 7187 Andrew D. Holt         57  1:31:51  9:52   283/414  M55-59  M# 4737 Rochester        NY 
 7188 Maureen Heroux         53  1:31:51  9:52   123/301  F50-54  F# 2451 Cooperstown      NY 
 7189 Dave Walsh             55  1:31:51  9:52   284/414  M55-59  M# 4738 Delmar           NY 
 7190 Jennifer Heroux        26  1:31:51  9:52   461/791  F25-29  F# 2452 Rutland          VT 
 7191 Wojciech Czerwinski    20  1:31:52  9:52   583/692  M20-24  M# 4739 Brooklyn         NY 
 7192 Lee Humphreys          31  1:31:52  9:52   351/633  F30-34  F# 2453 Ithaca           NY 
 7193 Brenda Riesel          38  1:31:52  9:52   312/581  F35-39  F# 2454 Herkimer         NY 
 7194 Grace C. Vento-Zogby   58  1:31:52  9:52    41/143  F55-59  F# 2455 New Hartford     NY 
 7195 Thomas Barbato         56  1:31:52  9:52   285/414  M55-59  M# 4740 Loveland         OH 
 7196 Joshua L. Fuller       28  1:31:52  9:52   651/795  M25-29  M# 4741 Utica            NY 
 7197 Ken R. Sherman         37  1:31:53  9:52   539/676  M35-39  M# 4742 Central Square   NY 
 7198 Kevin M. Collins       20  1:31:53  9:52   584/692  M20-24  M# 4743 Barneveld        NY 
 7199 Kristin A. Sullivan    30  1:31:53  9:52   352/633  F30-34  F# 2456 Oneida           NY 
 7200 Ian Johnston           56  1:31:53  9:52   286/414  M55-59  M# 4744 London           ON 
 7201 Sarah M. Post          22  1:31:53  9:52   440/725  F20-24  F# 2457 West Leyden      NY 
 7202 Michelle Nadratowski   23  1:31:54  9:52   441/725  F20-24  F# 2458 Voorheesville    NY 
 7203 Jason Bowers           35  1:31:54  9:52   540/676  M35-39  M# 4745 Niskayuna        NY 
 7204 Marisa V. Graziano     35  1:31:54  9:52   313/581  F35-39  F# 2459 New Hartford     NY 
 7205 Steve D. Ward          46  1:31:54  9:52   549/683  M45-49  M# 4746 Tully            NY 
 7206 Courtney Bowers        33  1:31:55  9:52   353/633  F30-34  F# 2460 Niskayuna        NY 
 7207 Eddie Harper           28  1:31:55  9:52   652/795  M25-29  M# 4747 Niskayuna        NY 
 7208 Kellyn Moore           22  1:31:55  9:52   442/725  F20-24  F# 2461 Albany           NY 
 7209 Meg F. Korpita         20  1:31:55  9:52   443/725  F20-24  F# 2462 Irmo             SC 
 7210 Cassie E. Winter       41  1:31:55  9:52   278/530  F40-44  F# 2463 Taberg           NY 
 7211 Beth Carcone           25  1:31:55  9:52   462/791  F25-29  F# 2464 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7212 Kathy Horn             54  1:31:56  9:52   124/301  F50-54  F# 2465 New Hartford     NY 
 7213 Nick Hinge             39  1:31:56  9:52   541/676  M35-39  M# 4748 Burlington       VT 
 7214 Chrissy Carcone        28  1:31:56  9:52   463/791  F25-29  F# 2466 Niskayuna        NY 
 7215 Todd M. Greer          27  1:31:56  9:52   653/795  M25-29  M# 4749 Clay             NY 
 7216 Chris Caputo           39  1:31:56  9:52   542/676  M35-39  M# 4750 Burlington       VT 
 7217 Miranda F. Robinson    21  1:31:57  9:52   444/725  F20-24  F# 2467 Buffalo          NY 
 7218 Deborah A. Johnson     45  1:31:57  9:52   211/441  F45-49  F# 2468 Albany           NY 
 7219 Heather Gangemi        26  1:31:57  9:52   464/791  F25-29  F# 2469 North Syracuse   NY 
 7220 Carey M. Fortnam       28  1:31:58  9:52   654/795  M25-29  M# 4751 Quincy           MA 
 7221 Joe Entelisano         49  1:31:58  9:52   550/683  M45-49  M# 4752 Rome             NY 
 7222 Mary Breslin           35  1:31:59  9:53   314/581  F35-39  F# 2470 Alplaus          NY 
 7223 Christine Hmiel        24  1:31:59  9:53   445/725  F20-24  F# 2471 East Greenbush   NY 
 7224 Christopher Schudde    24  1:31:59  9:53   585/692  M20-24  M# 4753 Albany           NY 
 7225 James G. Lee           50  1:31:59  9:53   469/621  M50-54  M# 4754 New Hartford     NY 
 7226 Jan Bass               37  1:31:59  9:53   315/581  F35-39  F# 2472 Herkimer         NY 
 7227 Steve Gossin           35  1:32:00  9:53   543/676  M35-39  M# 4755 Fairport         NY 
 7228 Patricia E. Peters     54  1:32:00  9:53   125/301  F50-54  F# 2473 Dundas           ON 
 7229 Thomas J. Cusworth, Sr 50  1:32:00  9:53   470/621  M50-54  M# 4756 Cicero           NY 
 7230 Paul Belton            57  1:32:00  9:53   287/414  M55-59  M# 4757 Bakersfield      CA 
 7231 Don Van Wie            38  1:32:01  9:53   544/676  M35-39  M# 4758 Owings Mills     MD 
 7232 Hollis J. Gmyr         25  1:32:01  9:53   655/795  M25-29  M# 4759 Rochester        NY 
 7233 Jay Williams           40  1:32:01  9:53   528/664  M40-44  M# 4760 Skaneateles      NY 
 7234 Edie M. Zajac          41  1:32:01  9:53   279/530  F40-44  F# 2474 Cicero           NY 
 7235 Christina Cooke        25  1:32:01  9:53   465/791  F25-29  F# 2475 Rochester        NY 
 7236 Kim Weatherbee         30  1:32:02  9:53   354/633  F30-34  F# 2476 Acworth          GA 
 7237 Jill Stellman          42  1:32:02  9:53   280/530  F40-44  F# 2477 Richfield Sprng  NY 
 7238 Kristin L. Schneider   27  1:32:02  9:53   466/791  F25-29  F# 2478 Utica            NY 
 7239 Jack M. Reed           18  1:32:02  9:53   420/459  M15-19  M# 4761 Utica            NY 
 7240 Christina L. Reilly    37  1:32:02  9:53   316/581  F35-39  F# 2479 New Hartford     NY 
 7241 Kerri R. Roger         30  1:32:03  9:53   355/633  F30-34  F# 2480 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7242 Katie R. Littlefield   19  1:32:03  9:53   207/320  F15-19  F# 2481 Lafayette        NY 
 7243 Theresa R. Foley       57  1:32:03  9:53    42/143  F55-59  F# 2482 Whitesboro       NY 
 7244 Vincent M. O'Brien     65  1:32:03  9:53    27/65   M65-69  M# 4762 Niskayuna        NY 
 7245 Derek J. Gott          31  1:32:03  9:53   537/658  M30-34  M# 4763 Minoa            NY 
 7246 Richard A. George      48  1:32:04  9:53   551/683  M45-49  M# 4764 Edmeston         NY 
 7247 Armin Barth            49  1:32:04  9:53   552/683  M45-49  M# 4765 New Hartford     NY 
 7248 Brandi Trumble         27  1:32:04  9:53   467/791  F25-29  F# 2483 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7249 Wendy J. Meagher       42  1:32:05  9:53   281/530  F40-44  F# 2484 Camden           NY 
 7250 Charles G. DePasquale  45  1:32:05  9:53   553/683  M45-49  M# 4766 Marcy            NY 
 7251 Joseph V. Ficchi       19  1:32:05  9:53   421/459  M15-19  M# 4767 Marcy            NY 
 7252 Bridget A. Campbell    41  1:32:05  9:53   282/530  F40-44  F# 2485 North Hero       VT 
 7253 Carrie L. Bosque       43  1:32:06  9:53   283/530  F40-44  F# 2486 Whitesboro       NY 
 7254 Robert Manfredo        26  1:32:06  9:53   656/795  M25-29  M# 4768 Albany           NY 
 7255 Melissa Schug          42  1:32:06  9:53   284/530  F40-44  F# 2487 Homer            NY 
 7256 Shane Grems            26  1:32:06  9:53   657/795  M25-29  M# 4769 Watertown        NY 
 7257 Stacey Clements        28  1:32:07  9:53   468/791  F25-29  F# 2488 Syracuse         NY 
 7258 Victoria Engel         30  1:32:07  9:53   356/633  F30-34  F# 2489 Greenville       NY 
 7259 Dariusz Sady           56  1:32:07  9:53   288/414  M55-59  M# 4770 Utica            NY 
 7260 Erica S. Charlton      39  1:32:07  9:53   317/581  F35-39  F# 2490 Athens           ON 
 7261 David Schreiner        33  1:32:08  9:54   538/658  M30-34  M# 4771 Liverpool        NY 
 7262 Katie A. Kirvan        30  1:32:08  9:54   357/633  F30-34  F# 2491 New York         NY 
 7263 Richard J. Cohen       22  1:32:09  9:54   586/692  M20-24  M# 4772 Watertown        NY 
 7264 Elizabeth A. McLaughli 22  1:32:09  9:54   446/725  F20-24  F# 2492 Watertown        NY 
 7265 James R. Mirra         62  1:32:09  9:54   101/179  M60-64  M# 4773 Syracuse         NY 
 7266 Alison M. Carbone      37  1:32:09  9:54   318/581  F35-39  F# 2493 New Hartford     NY 
 7267 John Pitera            26  1:32:10  9:54   658/795  M25-29  M# 4774 Albany           NY 
 7268 Krista A. Pahler       32  1:32:10  9:54   358/633  F30-34  F# 2494 Potsdam          NY 
 7269 Katie Denny            22  1:32:10  9:54   447/725  F20-24  F# 2495 Adams            NY 
 7270 George J. Bauries      43  1:32:10  9:54   529/664  M40-44  M# 4775 New Hartford     NY 
 7271 Gary J. Sprague        58  1:32:11  9:54   289/414  M55-59  M# 4776 Cave Creek       AZ 
 7272 Travis M. Meagher      21  1:32:11  9:54   587/692  M20-24  M# 4777 Camden           NY 
 7273 Deborah Kicinski       44  1:32:11  9:54   285/530  F40-44  F# 2496 Vermontville     NY 
 7274 Peggy Marko-Sprague    52  1:32:11  9:54   126/301  F50-54  F# 2497 Cave Creek       AZ 
 7275 Stacy Lampman          42  1:32:11  9:54   286/530  F40-44  F# 2498 Niskayuna        NY 
 7276 Mary Ellen McDonough   49  1:32:11  9:54   212/441  F45-49  F# 2499 Clinton          NY 
 7277 Nomi Bergman           45  1:32:11  9:54   213/441  F45-49  F# 2500 Fayetteville     NY 
 7278 Cindy L. Robinson      37  1:32:11  9:54   319/581  F35-39  F# 2501 Ottawa           ON 
 7279 Sonya S. Kelsey        46  1:32:11  9:54   214/441  F45-49  F# 2502 Greenwich        NY 
 7280 Susan Lentini          46  1:32:11  9:54   215/441  F45-49  F# 2503 Ottawa           ON 
 7281 Mary Sara Sperl        33  1:32:11  9:54   359/633  F30-34  F# 2504 Mohawk           NY 
 7282 Patti L. Gamble        56  1:32:11  9:54    43/143  F55-59  F# 2505 Ottawa           ON 
 7283 Taylor M. Decker       15  1:32:12  9:54   208/320  F15-19  F# 2506 Deerfield        NY 
 7284 Sharyl S. Arthur       20  1:32:12  9:54   448/725  F20-24  F# 2507 Manlius          NY 
 7285 Alan Zulick            21  1:32:12  9:54   588/692  M20-24  M# 4778 Clifton Springs  NY 
 7286 Jaime Acquaviva        33  1:32:12  9:54   360/633  F30-34  F# 2508 Boston           MA 
 7287 Jeremy Chaufty         28  1:32:12  9:54   659/795  M25-29  M# 4779 Boston           MA 
 7288 Marcie Stoffer         36  1:32:13  9:54   320/581  F35-39  F# 2509 Niskayuna        NY 
 7289 Chris Pierz            28  1:32:13  9:54   660/795  M25-29  M# 4780 West Hartford    CT 
 7290 Cristina L. Stanton    31  1:32:13  9:54   361/633  F30-34  F# 2510 Cohoes           NY 
 7291 Mindi Tripp            38  1:32:14  9:54   321/581  F35-39  F# 2511 Penfield         NY 
 7292 Pam Zentko             42  1:32:14  9:54   287/530  F40-44  F# 2512 Glenville        NY 
 7293 Karen Denny            46  1:32:14  9:54   216/441  F45-49  F# 2513 Adams            NY 
 7294 Kirk Denny             49  1:32:14  9:54   554/683  M45-49  M# 4781 Adams            NY 
 7295 Ned Roulston           46  1:32:14  9:54   555/683  M45-49  M# 4782 Syracuse         NY 
 7296 Megan K. Serley        16  1:32:14  9:54   209/320  F15-19  F# 2514 Rome             NY 
 7297 Megan L. English       22  1:32:14  9:54   449/725  F20-24  F# 2515 Loudonville      NY 
 7298 Steven Williams        46  1:32:15  9:54   556/683  M45-49  M# 4783 Clinton          NY 
 7299 Sean F. Gagnon         16  1:32:15  9:54   422/459  M15-19  M# 4784 Greene           NY 
 7300 Stefanie Lambe         44  1:32:15  9:54   288/530  F40-44  F# 2516 Penfield         NY 
 7301 Karen Ramsay           41  1:32:15  9:54   289/530  F40-44  F# 2517 Ottawa           ON 
 7302 Mary A. Foster         44  1:32:15  9:54   290/530  F40-44  F# 2518 Watertown        NY 
 7303 Robyn R. LaVoie        45  1:32:16  9:54   217/441  F45-49  F# 2519 Fayetteville     NY 
 7304 Hunter P. McLaren      14  1:32:16  9:54    51/69   M01-14  M# 4785 Nokomis          FL 
 7305 Andrea Adroved         23  1:32:17  9:54   450/725  F20-24  F# 2520 Sauquoit         NY 
 7306 Kristine Campagna      37  1:32:17  9:55   322/581  F35-39  F# 2521 Clifton Park     NY 
 7307 Gregg Sagor            54  1:32:17  9:55   471/621  M50-54  M# 4786 Delmar           NY 
 7308 Celeste Bianchi        48  1:32:17  9:55   218/441  F45-49  F# 2522 Spencerport      NY 
 7309 Gina L. Martin         45  1:32:18  9:55   219/441  F45-49  F# 2523 Lake George      NY 
 7310 Eileen C. Wohltjen     56  1:32:18  9:55    44/143  F55-59  F# 2524 Hurleyville      NY 
 7311 Eric B. Kurchyn        27  1:32:18  9:55   661/795  M25-29  M# 4787 Pittsford        NY 
 7312 John M. Lewis          16  1:32:18  9:55   423/459  M15-19  M# 4788 Clinton          NY 
 7313 Cathy Brownell         51  1:32:18  9:55   127/301  F50-54  F# 2525 Syracuse         NY 
 7314 Michael J. Mitchell, J 17  1:32:18  9:55   424/459  M15-19  M# 4789 Whitesboro       NY 
 7315 Cynthia A. Hoyne       42  1:32:19  9:55   291/530  F40-44  F# 2526 Syracuse         NY 
 7316 Tracy Alberici         35  1:32:19  9:55   323/581  F35-39  F# 2527 Cicero           NY 
 7317 Michele F. McNerney    47  1:32:19  9:55   220/441  F45-49  F# 2528 Tully            NY 
 7318 Kimberly M. Edinger    41  1:32:20  9:55   292/530  F40-44  F# 2529 Tully            NY 
 7319 Joseph M. D'Agostino   44  1:32:20  9:55   530/664  M40-44  M# 4790 Vernon           NY 
 7320 Matthew R. DePaul      44  1:32:20  9:55   531/664  M40-44  M# 4791 Vernon           NY 
 7321 Stephanie J. Price     24  1:32:20  9:55   451/725  F20-24  F# 2530 River Rouge      MI 
 7322 Rebecca Reilly         36  1:32:21  9:55   324/581  F35-39  F# 2531 Pelham           NY 
 7323 Jennifer Bronson       33  1:32:21  9:55   362/633  F30-34  F# 2532 Ormond Beach     FL 
 7324 Italia Larocco         21  1:32:21  9:55   452/725  F20-24  F# 2533 Utica            NY 
 7325 Nicole Ferris          29  1:32:22  9:55   469/791  F25-29  F# 2534 New York Mills   NY 
 7326 Gary Andrews           55  1:32:22  9:55   290/414  M55-59  M# 4792 Henrietta        NY 
 7327 Susan Ostergaard       56  1:32:22  9:55    45/143  F55-59  F# 2535 Ottawa           ON 
 7328 Daniel Yanulavich      25  1:32:23  9:55   662/795  M25-29  M# 4793 Selkirk          NY 
 7329 Colleen A. Ciecko      46  1:32:23  9:55   221/441  F45-49  F# 2536 Utica            NY 
 7330 Kirsten Devlin         35  1:32:23  9:55   325/581  F35-39  F# 2537 Lake Placid      NY 
 7331 Zachaery Q. Sheffer    13  1:32:24  9:55    52/69   M01-14  M# 4794 Corinth          NY 
 7332 Brett R. Stuttard      36  1:32:24  9:55   545/676  M35-39  M# 4795 Corinth          NY 
 7333 Ray Dileo              65  1:32:25  9:55    28/65   M65-69  M# 4796 Silver Spring    MD 
 7334 Kelly Cianciola        45  1:32:25  9:55   222/441  F45-49  F# 2538 Getzville        NY 
 7335 Ryan M. Decker         26  1:32:25  9:55   663/795  M25-29  M# 4797 New Hartford     NY 
 7336 Jessica L. Edic        24  1:32:25  9:55   453/725  F20-24  F# 2539 Marcy            NY 
 7337 John M. Firlet         39  1:32:25  9:55   546/676  M35-39  M# 4798 Cary             NC 
 7338 Joseph Menz            24  1:32:26  9:55   589/692  M20-24  M# 4799 Albany           NY 
 7339 Maggie Reed-Lutz       35  1:32:26  9:55   326/581  F35-39  F# 2540 Utica            NY 
 7340 Ralf B. Bernecker      48  1:32:26  9:55   557/683  M45-49  M# 4800 Syracuse         NY 
 7341 Michael B. Welch       44  1:32:26  9:56   532/664  M40-44  M# 4801 San Diego        CA 
 7342 Alan S. Urek           51  1:32:27  9:56   472/621  M50-54  M# 4802 Philadelphia     PA 
 7343 Tom Neumann            49  1:32:27  9:56   558/683  M45-49  M# 4803 Clinton          NY 
 7344 Michele Coonce         33  1:32:27  9:56   363/633  F30-34  F# 2541 Liverpool        NY 
 7345 Melissa A. Britt       37  1:32:28  9:56   327/581  F35-39  F# 2542 Whitesboro       NY 
 7346 Mary J. Zambri         34  1:32:28  9:56   364/633  F30-34  F# 2543 New York         NY 
 7347 Stephen P. Mazza       65  1:32:28  9:56    29/65   M65-69  M# 4804 Utica            NY 
 7348 Chris Hoke             49  1:32:28  9:56   223/441  F45-49  F# 2544 Holland Patent   NY 
 7349 Anna L. Sise           18  1:32:28  9:56   210/320  F15-19  F# 2545 Amsterdam        NY 
 7350 James Collea           46  1:32:28  9:56   559/683  M45-49  M# 4805 Yorkville        NY 
 7351 Frederick J. Roth      66  1:32:29  9:56    30/65   M65-69  M# 4806 Old Forge        NY 
 7352 Jim Dillon             57  1:32:29  9:56   291/414  M55-59  M# 4807 Niskayuna        NY 
 7353 Kathryn Graves         30  1:32:29  9:56   365/633  F30-34  F# 2546 White Plains     NY 
 7354 Stephanie M. Law       27  1:32:29  9:56   470/791  F25-29  F# 2547 Oswego           NY 
 7355 Michael J. Tulloch     58  1:32:29  9:56   292/414  M55-59  M# 4808 Potsdam          NY 
 7356 Margaret B. Fitzpatric 46  1:32:29  9:56   224/441  F45-49  F# 2548 Kensington       MD 
 7357 Sarah Tulloch          24  1:32:30  9:56   454/725  F20-24  F# 2549 Potsdam          NY 
 7358 Amy D. Alexander       32  1:32:30  9:56   366/633  F30-34  F# 2550 New Hartford     NY 
 7359 Margaret Ecklund       50  1:32:30  9:56   128/301  F50-54  F# 2551 Rochester        NY 
 7360 Amy L. Lare            25  1:32:30  9:56   471/791  F25-29  F# 2552 Whitesboro       NY 
 7361 Genna Pole             24  1:32:30  9:56   455/725  F20-24  F# 2553 Whitesboro       NY 
 7362 Kristen M. Jurcsak     35  1:32:30  9:56   328/581  F35-39  F# 2554 Glenville        NY 
 7363 Danielle M. Pizzo      23  1:32:31  9:56   456/725  F20-24  F# 2555 Clinton          NY 
 7364 Michael J. Lewis       23  1:32:31  9:56   590/692  M20-24  M# 4809 Clinton          NY 
 7365 Virginia Powell        29  1:32:31  9:56   472/791  F25-29  F# 2556 Minoa            NY 
 7366 Daniel Gallant         23  1:32:31  9:56   591/692  M20-24  M# 4810 Lima             NY 
 7367 Jessica Mokhiber       29  1:32:31  9:56   473/791  F25-29  F# 2557 Albany           NY 
 7368 Lauren Michels         17  1:32:32  9:56   211/320  F15-19  F# 2558 Clinton          NY 
 7369 Lori Woodard           42  1:32:32  9:56   293/530  F40-44  F# 2559 Fayetteville     NY 
 7370 Sarah Mokhhiber        27  1:32:32  9:56   474/791  F25-29  F# 2560 Albany           NY 
 7371 Tom G. Reed            61  1:32:32  9:56   102/179  M60-64  M# 4811 Amsterdam        NY 
 7372 Jessica A. Henderson   32  1:32:32  9:56   367/633  F30-34  F# 2561 Brooklyn         NY 
 7373 Jessica C. Ochs        27  1:32:32  9:56   475/791  F25-29  F# 2562 Cortland         NY 
 7374 Jason A. Hamshar       38  1:32:32  9:56   547/676  M35-39  M# 4812 Fort Plain       NY 
 7375 Heather L. Hopkins     39  1:32:32  9:56   329/581  F35-39  F# 2563 Ottawa           ON 
 7376 Steven P. Alexander    36  1:32:33  9:56   548/676  M35-39  M# 4813 New Hartford     NY 
 7377 Joseph Bonafede        44  1:32:33  9:56   533/664  M40-44  M# 4814 Henrietta        NY 
 7378 Karen Livingston       31  1:32:33  9:56   368/633  F30-34  F# 2564 Camillus         NY 
 7379 Denis Fitzgerald       20  1:32:33  9:56   592/692  M20-24  M# 4815 Staatsburg       NY 
 7380 Kathleen M. Yaworsky   22  1:32:33  9:56   457/725  F20-24  F# 2565 Clinton          NY 
 7381 Robin MacBlane         43  1:32:34  9:56   294/530  F40-44  F# 2566 Natick           MA 
 7382 Irene K. Aurilio       56  1:32:34  9:56    46/143  F55-59  F# 2567 Norwood          MA 
 7383 Kevin W. Barber        32  1:32:34  9:56   539/658  M30-34  M# 4816 Liverpool        NY 
 7384 Jill K. Winkky-Wade    42  1:32:34  9:56   295/530  F40-44  F# 2568 Horseheads       NY 
 7385 Charlene Lyons         55  1:32:34  9:56    47/143  F55-59  F# 2569 Norwood          MA 
 7386 Kristin A. Myatt       26  1:32:35  9:56   476/791  F25-29  F# 2570 Oneida           NY 
 7387 Duane E. Saxton        57  1:32:35  9:56   293/414  M55-59  M# 4817 Pine City        NY 
 7388 Tricia A. Bhattacharya 38  1:32:35  9:56   330/581  F35-39  F# 2571 Rochester        NY 
 7389 Anthony Tassarotti     51  1:32:35  9:56   473/621  M50-54  M# 4818 Albany           NY 
 7390 Robert Shafer          56  1:32:36  9:56   294/414  M55-59  M# 4819 Cortland         NY 
 7391 Michael B. Carey       37  1:32:36  9:57   549/676  M35-39  M# 4820 Bethesda         MD 
 7392 Amanda C. Burger       21  1:32:36  9:57   458/725  F20-24  F# 2572 Utica            NY 
 7393 Michelle Y. Waufle     41  1:32:36  9:57   296/530  F40-44  F# 2573 Waterville       NY 
 7394 Cory R. Jones          29  1:32:37  9:57   664/795  M25-29  M# 4821 Frankfort        NY 
 7395 Frank Carbone          42  1:32:37  9:57   534/664  M40-44  M# 4822 Rochester        NY 
 7396 Mary Delmastro         29  1:32:37  9:57   477/791  F25-29  F# 2574 Rochester        NY 
 7397 Katrina A. Narolis     20  1:32:37  9:57   459/725  F20-24  F# 2575 Rome             NY 
 7398 Stephanie S. Flack     40  1:32:37  9:57   297/530  F40-44  F# 2576 Sauquoit         NY 
 7399 Amalea Burr            26  1:32:38  9:57   478/791  F25-29  F# 2577 Victor           NY 
 7400 David Crandall         26  1:32:38  9:57   665/795  M25-29  M# 4823 Syracuse         NY 
 7401 Mindy S. Christensen   28  1:32:38  9:57   479/791  F25-29  F# 2578 Colorado Springs CO 
 7402 Heather L. Lester      34  1:32:38  9:57   369/633  F30-34  F# 2579 New Hartford     NY 
 7403 Tom Scott              49  1:32:38  9:57   560/683  M45-49  M# 4824 Chittenango      NY 
 7404 Teresa Pearlroth       36  1:32:38  9:57   331/581  F35-39  F# 2580 Troy             NY 
 7405 Kimberly A. Bick       20  1:32:38  9:57   460/725  F20-24  F# 2581 Utica            NY 
 7406 Nancy Johnston         55  1:32:39  9:57    48/143  F55-59  F# 2582 London           ON 
 7407 Madison A. Zizzi       12  1:32:39  9:57    24/41   F01-14  F# 2583 Oriskany         NY 
 7408 Kim Jablonski          44  1:32:39  9:57   298/530  F40-44  F# 2584 Wolcott          NY 
 7409 Kathy M. Hoyt          44  1:32:39  9:57   299/530  F40-44  F# 2585 Wolcott          NY 
 7410 Kim A. Perry           45  1:32:39  9:57   225/441  F45-49  F# 2586 Cicero           NY 
 7411 Thomas E. Meininger    25  1:32:40  9:57   666/795  M25-29  M# 4825 Cassville        NY 
 7412 Daniel J. Meininger    23  1:32:40  9:57   593/692  M20-24  M# 4826 Cassville        NY 
 7413 Nicole M. DeGregoria   26  1:32:40  9:57   480/791  F25-29  F# 2587 Medford          MA 
 7414 David L. Flansburg     64  1:32:40  9:57   103/179  M60-64  M# 4827 Little Falls     NY 
 7415 Steven P. Goldberg     57  1:32:40  9:57   295/414  M55-59  M# 4828 Brewster         NY 
 7416 Stephen E. Smith       53  1:32:41  9:57   474/621  M50-54  M# 4829 Utica            NY 
 7417 Deana L. Zajac         29  1:32:41  9:57   481/791  F25-29  F# 2588 Marcy            NY 
 7418 Joyce Trotta           27  1:32:41  9:57   482/791  F25-29  F# 2589 Watervliet       NY 
 7419 David T. Linder        67  1:32:41  9:57    31/65   M65-69  M# 4830 West Edmeston    NY 
 7420 Matthew Gauthier       27  1:32:42  9:57   667/795  M25-29  M# 4831 Watervliet       NY 
 7421 Michael L. Dalrymple   40  1:32:42  9:57   535/664  M40-44  M# 4832 Aurora           NY 
 7422 Diane Cardamone        44  1:32:42  9:57   300/530  F40-44  F# 2590 Whitesboro       NY 
 7423 Lori A. Kabelac        32  1:32:42  9:57   370/633  F30-34  F# 2591 Aurora           NY 
 7424 Daniel White           22  1:32:42  9:57   594/692  M20-24  M# 4833 New Hartford     NY 
 7425 Daniel McPartlan       27  1:32:43  9:57   668/795  M25-29  M# 4834 Elma             NY 
 7426 Marcus J. Radley       25  1:32:43  9:57   669/795  M25-29  M# 4835 Worcester        MA 
 7427 Paul Tice              58  1:32:43  9:57   296/414  M55-59  M# 4836 Hamilton         ON 
 7428 Lenore Valuckas        56  1:32:43  9:57    49/143  F55-59  F# 2592 Sauquoit         NY 
 7429 Amanda J. Magro        25  1:32:44  9:57   483/791  F25-29  F# 2593 Pulaski          NY 
 7430 Christine E. Stevens   31  1:32:44  9:57   371/633  F30-34  F# 2594 Newark           NY 
 7431 Amanda M. Rocco        26  1:32:45  9:57   484/791  F25-29  F# 2595 Cicero           NY 
 7432 Andrea Monico          31  1:32:45  9:58   372/633  F30-34  F# 2596 Johnson City     NY 
 7433 Bob Brazill            32  1:32:45  9:58   540/658  M30-34  M# 4837 Johnson City     NY 
 7434 Carol M. Convertino    50  1:32:46  9:58   129/301  F50-54  F# 2597 Spencerport      NY 
 7435 Kevin P. Hysell        34  1:32:46  9:58   541/658  M30-34  M# 4838 Valrico          FL 
 7436 Vernon K. Baldwin      47  1:32:46  9:58   561/683  M45-49  M# 4839 Rome             NY 
 7437 Amy L. Poloniato       31  1:32:46  9:58   373/633  F30-34  F# 2598 Hamilton         ON 
 7438 Nicole Smith           33  1:32:46  9:58   374/633  F30-34  F# 2599 Whitesboro       NY 
 7439 Mary E. Doody          55  1:32:47  9:58    50/143  F55-59  F# 2600 Little York      NY 
 7440 Laura Flisnik          22  1:32:47  9:58   461/725  F20-24  F# 2601 Marcy            NY 
 7441 Danielle Guccia        31  1:32:47  9:58   375/633  F30-34  F# 2602 Binghamton       NY 
 7442 Sarah Flisnik          19  1:32:47  9:58   212/320  F15-19  F# 2603 Marcy            NY 
 7443 Zenna Monaghan         40  1:32:47  9:58   301/530  F40-44  F# 2604 Clinton          NY 
 7444 Jennifer E. Capron     29  1:32:48  9:58   485/791  F25-29  F# 2605 Boonville        NY 
 7445 John R. Stack          42  1:32:48  9:58   536/664  M40-44  M# 4840 Saranac Lake     NY 
 7446 Ashley Law             24  1:32:48  9:58   462/725  F20-24  F# 2606 Whitesboro       NY 
 7447 Benjamin Lockwood      29  1:32:49  9:58   670/795  M25-29  M# 4841 Syracuse         NY 
 7448 Elizabeth A. Decker    47  1:32:49  9:58   226/441  F45-49  F# 2607 Amsterdam        NY 
 7449 Diane P. Nardslico     41  1:32:49  9:58   302/530  F40-44  F# 2608 Ava              NY 
 7450 Christine K. Roet      29  1:32:50  9:58   486/791  F25-29  F# 2609 Manlius          NY 
 7451 Dolores R. Blais       22  1:32:50  9:58   463/725  F20-24  F# 2610 Herkimer         NY 
 7452 Beth A. Hua            36  1:32:50  9:58   332/581  F35-39  F# 2611 Ridgewood        NJ 
 7453 Christine M. Fahey     35  1:32:50  9:58   333/581  F35-39  F# 2612 Jamesville       NY 
 7454 Melissa Parzych        32  1:32:51  9:58   376/633  F30-34  F# 2613 Holland Patent   NY 
 7455 Sharon F. Azzam        38  1:32:51  9:58   334/581  F35-39  F# 2614 Skaneateles      NY 
 7456 Michael R. Yax         32  1:32:51  9:58   542/658  M30-34  M# 4842 Kings Park       NY 
 7457 Jane Hafner            48  1:32:51  9:58   227/441  F45-49  F# 2615 Adams            NY 
 7458 Gary Roback            47  1:32:51  9:58   562/683  M45-49  M# 4843 Frankfort        NY 
 7459 Jerry Looman           55  1:32:52  9:58   297/414  M55-59  M# 4844 Newport          NY 
 7460 James C. Foster        32  1:32:52  9:58   543/658  M30-34  M# 4845 Frankfort        NY 
 7461 Andrew Anway           54  1:32:52  9:58   475/621  M50-54  M# 4846 Arlington        MA 
 7462 Robert B. Gilbert      43  1:32:53  9:58   537/664  M40-44  M# 4847 North Syracuse   NY 
 7463 Eileen H. Tommell      57  1:32:53  9:58    51/143  F55-59  F# 2616 Westmoreland     NY 
 7464 Amy L. Roberts         29  1:32:54  9:58   487/791  F25-29  F# 2617 Camillus         NY 
 7465 Rose Sariol            42  1:32:54  9:58   303/530  F40-44  F# 2618 Mansfield        MA 
 7466 Christian T. McCarthy  12  1:32:54  9:58    53/69   M01-14  M# 4848 Audubon          PA 
 7467 Denise C. Johnson      37  1:32:54  9:58   335/581  F35-39  F# 2619 Rochester        NY 
 7468 Sierra N. Achin        21  1:32:54  9:58   464/725  F20-24  F# 2620 New Hartford     NY 
 7469 Kristin B. Ostrander   42  1:32:54  9:59   304/530  F40-44  F# 2621 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7470 Taylor Achin           17  1:32:54  9:59   213/320  F15-19  F# 2622 New Hartford     NY 
 7471 Heather Collins        39  1:32:55  9:59   336/581  F35-39  F# 2623 Camillus         NY 
 7472 Melissa Firlit         28  1:32:55  9:59   488/791  F25-29  F# 2624 Brooklyn         NY 
 7473 Maren Law              26  1:32:55  9:59   489/791  F25-29  F# 2625 Springfield      MA 
 7474 Mark Brimmer           24  1:32:55  9:59   595/692  M20-24  M# 4849 Indianapolis     IN 
 7475 Rachel B. Smith        38  1:32:56  9:59   337/581  F35-39  F# 2626 Pattersonville   NY 
 7476 Brett Eilenberger      43  1:32:56  9:59   538/664  M40-44  M# 4850 Syracuse         NY 
 7477 Sarah Spain            28  1:32:57  9:59   490/791  F25-29  F# 2627 Rochester        NY 
 7478 Giovannina Padula      33  1:32:57  9:59   377/633  F30-34  F# 2628 Groton           CT 
 7479 Doreen Murray          44  1:32:57  9:59   305/530  F40-44  F# 2629 Utica            NY 
 7480 Lynn M. Gosling        29  1:32:57  9:59   491/791  F25-29  F# 2630 Saranac Lake     NY 
 7481 Kelly H. Gilroy        49  1:32:57  9:59   228/441  F45-49  F# 2631 Willowbrook      IL 
 7482 Adelaide J. Boedecker  20  1:32:57  9:59   465/725  F20-24  F# 2632 Sarasota         FL 
 7483 Katie Kenny            17  1:32:57  9:59   214/320  F15-19  F# 2633 Sauquoit         NY 
 7484 Kate Hewitt            48  1:32:58  9:59   229/441  F45-49  F# 2634 Syracuse         NY 
 7485 Ann Thiel              23  1:32:58  9:59   466/725  F20-24  F# 2635 Baltimore        MD 
 7486 Erin M. Murphy         20  1:32:59  9:59   467/725  F20-24  F# 2636 West Winfield    NY 
 7487 Meghan L. Murphy       24  1:32:59  9:59   468/725  F20-24  F# 2637 West Winfield    NY 
 7488 David V. Dye           50  1:32:59  9:59   476/621  M50-54  M# 4851 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7489 James Minich           62  1:33:00  9:59   104/179  M60-64  M# 4852 Fort Plain       NY 
 7490 John J. Nicolette      40  1:33:00  9:59   539/664  M40-44  M# 4853 Ft. Myers        FL 
 7491 Michael Tomaselli      41  1:33:00  9:59   540/664  M40-44  M# 4854 North Fort Myers FL 
 7492 Shaun M. Alexander     33  1:33:01  9:59   544/658  M30-34  M# 4855 Utica            NY 
 7493 David Agar             47  1:33:01  9:59   563/683  M45-49  M# 4856 Orleans          ON 
 7494 Anna Madden            35  1:33:01  9:59   338/581  F35-39  F# 2638 Middletown       NY 
 7495 Ryan M. Thomas         26  1:33:02  9:59   671/795  M25-29  M# 4857 Cassville        NY 
 7496 Tiffany A. Rowlands    24  1:33:03  9:59   469/725  F20-24  F# 2639 New York Mills   NY 
 7497 Ann Cunningham         46  1:33:03  9:59   230/441  F45-49  F# 2640 Rochester        NY 
 7498 Stacy Sargent          31  1:33:03  9:59   378/633  F30-34  F# 2641 Beaver Dams      NY 
 7499 Rebecca M. Marzeski    50  1:33:03  9:59   130/301  F50-54  F# 2642 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7500 Daniel M. Austin       29  1:33:03  9:59   672/795  M25-29  M# 4858 Oneida           NY 
 7501 Jimmy Vannicola        26  1:33:03  9:59   673/795  M25-29  M# 4859 Barneveld        NY 
 7502 Kimberly A. Austin     30  1:33:03  9:59   379/633  F30-34  F# 2643 Oneida           NY 
 7503 Donna Burke            44  1:33:04 10:00   306/530  F40-44  F# 2644 Scotia           NY 
 7504 Debra Wilmot           44  1:33:04 10:00   307/530  F40-44  F# 2645 Westmoreland     NY 
 7505 Leslie J. Maxwell      35  1:33:05 10:00   339/581  F35-39  F# 2646 Langhorne        PA 
 7506 Chris Bick             36  1:33:05 10:00   550/676  M35-39  M# 4860 Clifton Park     NY 
 7507 Karen Casler           44  1:33:05 10:00   308/530  F40-44  F# 2647 Little Falls     NY 
 7508 Shanthi Nelliah        38  1:33:06 10:00   340/581  F35-39  F# 2648 Montreal         QC 
 7509 Marilou Bick           35  1:33:06 10:00   341/581  F35-39  F# 2649 Clifton Park     NY 
 7510 James R. Cannistra     50  1:33:06 10:00   477/621  M50-54  M# 4861 Gaithersburg     MD 
 7511 Amanda M. Mondrick     22  1:33:06 10:00   470/725  F20-24  F# 2650 Utica            NY 
 7512 Lewis Rosenthal        58  1:33:06 10:00   298/414  M55-59  M# 4862 Delmar           NY 
 7513 Debora A. Clary        54  1:33:07 10:00   131/301  F50-54  F# 2651 Camillus         NY 
 7514 Jeff Anderson          60  1:33:07 10:00   105/179  M60-64  M# 4863 Troy             NY 
 7515 Kindrah Lewis          27  1:33:07 10:00   492/791  F25-29  F# 2652 Ottawa           ON 
 7516 Sasha Simek            28  1:33:07 10:00   493/791  F25-29  F# 2653 Ottawa           ON 
 7517 Eve Fafard             34  1:33:07 10:00   380/633  F30-34  F# 2654 Montreal         QC 
 7518 DJ Snyder              32  1:33:08 10:00   545/658  M30-34  M# 4864 Albion           PA 
 7519 David Mizgala          50  1:33:09 10:00   478/621  M50-54  M# 4865 Rome             NY 
 7520 Eric Riggenbach        29  1:33:09 10:00   674/795  M25-29  M# 4866 Virginia Beach   VA 
 7521 Warren Schoeberlein    59  1:33:10 10:00   299/414  M55-59  M# 4867 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7522 Lawrence M. D'Angelo   45  1:33:10 10:00   564/683  M45-49  M# 4868 Westford         MA 
 7523 Gary A. Woodward       52  1:33:10 10:00   479/621  M50-54  M# 4869 East Syracuse    NY 
 7524 Tod M. Lascurettes     56  1:33:10 10:00   300/414  M55-59  M# 4870 Utica            NY 
 7525 Laura Buschmann        45  1:33:11 10:00   231/441  F45-49  F# 2655 Deansboro        NY 
 7526 Dana M. Gillette       35  1:33:11 10:00   342/581  F35-39  F# 2656 Owego            NY 
 7527 Jennifer Goodfriend    34  1:33:11 10:00   381/633  F30-34  F# 2657 Clinton          NY 
 7528 Kathryn C. Karl        22  1:33:12 10:00   471/725  F20-24  F# 2658 New Hartford     NY 
 7529 Jennifer Tesak         22  1:33:12 10:00   472/725  F20-24  F# 2659 New Hartford     NY 
 7530 Andrea M. Viel         23  1:33:12 10:00   473/725  F20-24  F# 2660 Herkimer         NY 
 7531 Ellen R. Arnold        22  1:33:12 10:00   474/725  F20-24  F# 2661 State College    PA 
 7532 Lane Casadonte         39  1:33:12 10:00   551/676  M35-39  M# 4871 Richmond         VA 
 7533 James P. Ryan          57  1:33:12 10:00   301/414  M55-59  M# 4872 Rome             NY 
 7534 Carlos O. Del Valle    30  1:33:12 10:00   546/658  M30-34  M# 4873 Utica            NY 
 7535 Mitchell P. Bennett    15  1:33:12 10:00   425/459  M15-19  M# 4874 Scotia           NY 
 7536 Mary C. Still          46  1:33:13 10:01   232/441  F45-49  F# 2662 Reston           VA 
 7537 Patrick Turcot         44  1:33:13 10:01   541/664  M40-44  M# 4875 Montreal         QC 
 7538 Joseph J. Maxwell      39  1:33:13 10:01   552/676  M35-39  M# 4876 Langhorne        PA 
 7539 Jeffery M. Van Arnum   36  1:33:14 10:01   553/676  M35-39  M# 4877 Ft. Edward       NY 
 7540 Rodney Riesel          44  1:33:14 10:01   542/664  M40-44  M# 4878 Herkimer         NY 
 7541 Elisha M. Pepperman    32  1:33:15 10:01   382/633  F30-34  F# 2663 Monroe           NC 
 7542 Nancy Rayne            49  1:33:15 10:01   233/441  F45-49  F# 2664 Clinton          NY 
 7543 Chrissie N. Wais       28  1:33:15 10:01   494/791  F25-29  F# 2665 New York         NY 
 7544 Randy Carson           39  1:33:16 10:01   554/676  M35-39  M# 4879 Webster          NY 
 7545 Nicole Martinez        30  1:33:16 10:01   383/633  F30-34  F# 2666 Chelsea          MA 
 7546 Kendell L. Wilbert     18  1:33:16 10:01   215/320  F15-19  F# 2667 Boonville        NY 
 7547 Maureen R. Murphy      26  1:33:17 10:01   495/791  F25-29  F# 2668 Clinton          NY 
 7548 Samantha K. George     18  1:33:17 10:01   216/320  F15-19  F# 2669 West Leyden      NY 
 7549 Paul M. Darcangelo     46  1:33:17 10:01   565/683  M45-49  M# 4880 Rome             NY 
 7550 Gregory O'Connor       26  1:33:17 10:01   675/795  M25-29  M# 4881 Shortsville      NY 
 7551 Heather M. Lewis       33  1:33:17 10:01   384/633  F30-34  F# 2670 Oswego           NY 
 7552 Robert P. Doyle        52  1:33:17 10:01   480/621  M50-54  M# 4882 New Hartford     NY 
 7553 William D. Benoit      20  1:33:18 10:01   596/692  M20-24  M# 4883 Deerfield        NY 
 7554 Robb Garber            41  1:33:18 10:01   543/664  M40-44  M# 4884 Utica            NY 
 7555 Dottie Kalies          59  1:33:18 10:01    52/143  F55-59  F# 2671 Clinton          NY 
 7556 Joshua Sargrad         21  1:33:18 10:01   597/692  M20-24  M# 4885 Manlius          NY 
 7557 Melanie S. Snay        38  1:33:18 10:01   343/581  F35-39  F# 2672 Delanson         NY 
 7558 Donald C. Willner      63  1:33:19 10:01   106/179  M60-64  M# 4886 Ilion            NY 
 7559 Christopher J. Lorusso 27  1:33:19 10:01   676/795  M25-29  M# 4887 State College    PA 
 7560 Kelly A. Paul          39  1:33:19 10:01   344/581  F35-39  F# 2673 New Hartford     NY 
 7561 Chaz Foland            21  1:33:20 10:01   598/692  M20-24  M# 4888 Brewerton        NY 
 7562 Coleen Schofield       40  1:33:20 10:01   309/530  F40-44  F# 2674 Rochester        NY 
 7563 Lisa A. Totaro         20  1:33:20 10:01   475/725  F20-24  F# 2675 Whitesboro       NY 
 7564 Ann L. Coe             47  1:33:20 10:01   234/441  F45-49  F# 2676 Norwich          NY 
 7565 Lewis Zulick           51  1:33:21 10:01   481/621  M50-54  M# 4889 Clifton Springs  NY 
 7566 Zachary Kaye           14  1:33:21 10:01    54/69   M01-14  M# 4890 New Hartford     NY 
 7567 Lyndsay Avery          20  1:33:21 10:01   476/725  F20-24  F# 2677 Whitesboro       NY 
 7568 Jamie Lynn Kelling     23  1:33:21 10:01   477/725  F20-24  F# 2678 Liverpool        NY 
 7569 Jeremy S. Perrone      24  1:33:21 10:01   599/692  M20-24  M# 4891 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 7570 Deborah M. Bucciero    40  1:33:21 10:01   310/530  F40-44  F# 2679 Utica            NY 
 7571 Sarah L. Rapke         27  1:33:22 10:01   496/791  F25-29  F# 2680 Glenmont         NY 
 7572 Katherine M. Hall      19  1:33:22 10:02   217/320  F15-19  F# 2681 Hall             NY 
 7573 Paul M. Gellert        41  1:33:22 10:02   544/664  M40-44  M# 4892 Liverpool        NY 
 7574 Lindsay R. Rapke       22  1:33:22 10:02   478/725  F20-24  F# 2682 Ava              NY 
 7575 Laicie A. Olson        25  1:33:23 10:02   497/791  F25-29  F# 2683 Mount Airy       MD 
 7576 Maria L. Oeser         26  1:33:23 10:02   498/791  F25-29  F# 2684 Schenectady      NY 
 7577 Michael Mastanduno     52  1:33:23 10:02   482/621  M50-54  M# 4893 Hanover          NH 
 7578 Tim J. Farrell         32  1:33:24 10:02   547/658  M30-34  M# 4894 Albany           NY 
 7579 Sheila Campbell        38  1:33:24 10:02   345/581  F35-39  F# 2685 North Lancaster  ON 
 7580 Lisa Stolzenthaler     34  1:33:24 10:02   385/633  F30-34  F# 2686 Brunswick        NY 
 7581 Susan Spina            43  1:33:24 10:02   311/530  F40-44  F# 2687 New York Mills   NY 
 7582 Michael Duell          24  1:33:24 10:02   600/692  M20-24  M# 4895 Binghamton       NY 
 7583 Kelly A. Gassner       39  1:33:24 10:02   346/581  F35-39  F# 2688 Utica            NY 
 7584 Nicole M. Kelly        14  1:33:25 10:02    25/41   F01-14  F# 2689 Utica            NY 
 7585 Craig Salerno          35  1:33:26 10:02   555/676  M35-39  M# 4896 Mechanicville    NY 
 7586 Mary Helen Blake       52  1:33:26 10:02   132/301  F50-54  F# 2690 Cortland         NY 
 7587 Peter C. McKee         56  1:33:26 10:02   302/414  M55-59  M# 4897 Delmar           NY 
 7588 Edmund Zuis            43  1:33:26 10:02   545/664  M40-44  M# 4898 Monmouth         ME 
 7589 Claire T. Brookins     36  1:33:26 10:02   347/581  F35-39  F# 2691 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7590 Mary Leahy             54  1:33:27 10:02   133/301  F50-54  F# 2692 Ilion            NY 
 7591 Timothy R. Bannigan    30  1:33:27 10:02   548/658  M30-34  M# 4899 Cicero           NY 
 7592 Terra A. Rice          23  1:33:27 10:02   479/725  F20-24  F# 2693 West Henrietta   NY 
 7593 Raymond F. Wenninger   60  1:33:27 10:02   107/179  M60-64  M# 4900 Chicopee         MA 
 7594 Lanora Duell           24  1:33:27 10:02   480/725  F20-24  F# 2694 Binghamton       NY 
 7595 Lindsey M. Matteson    24  1:33:28 10:02   481/725  F20-24  F# 2695 Ashburn          VA 
 7596 Rick Cook              59  1:33:28 10:02   303/414  M55-59  M# 4901 Fayetteville     NY 
 7597 Nancy Salm             61  1:33:28 10:02    12/45   F60-64  F# 2696 Waterville       NY 
 7598 Justin Kaido           26  1:33:28 10:02   677/795  M25-29  M# 4902 West Leyden      NY 
 7599 Jessika Creedon        32  1:33:28 10:02   386/633  F30-34  F# 2697 Brooklyn         NY 
 7600 Barbara M. Mushock     48  1:33:28 10:02   235/441  F45-49  F# 2698 Skaneateles      NY 
 7601 Jeff Niederdeppe       32  1:33:28 10:02   549/658  M30-34  M# 4903 Ithaca           NY 
 7602 Elizabeth Williams     25  1:33:28 10:02   499/791  F25-29  F# 2699 Remsen           NY 
 7603 Sharon E. Dorn         34  1:33:28 10:02   387/633  F30-34  F# 2700 Herndon          VA 
 7604 Brian Smith            24  1:33:29 10:02   601/692  M20-24  M# 4904 Rochester        NY 
 7605 Amy B. Creedon         33  1:33:29 10:02   388/633  F30-34  F# 2701 Verona           NY 
 7606 Patricia P. Foster     52  1:33:29 10:02   134/301  F50-54  F# 2702 Auburn           NY 
 7607 Cindy M. Hughes        53  1:33:29 10:02   135/301  F50-54  F# 2703 Chelmsford       MA 
 7608 Matthew Seibert        34  1:33:30 10:02   550/658  M30-34  M# 4905 Kirkville        NY 
 7609 Sonya Clark            23  1:33:31 10:02   482/725  F20-24  F# 2704 Amherst          NY 
 7610 Jennifer M. Beaton     23  1:33:31 10:02   483/725  F20-24  F# 2705 Clinton          NY 
 7611 Tammy Marcil           40  1:33:31 10:02   312/530  F40-44  F# 2706 Cornwall         ON 
 7612 Richard J. Dabrowski   46  1:33:31 10:02   566/683  M45-49  M# 4906 Liverpool        NY 
 7613 Stacy Elgee            31  1:33:32 10:03   389/633  F30-34  F# 2707 Newburgh         NY 
 7614 Duane Wallace          64  1:33:32 10:03   108/179  M60-64  M# 4907 Lee Center       NY 
 7615 Julie Gedro            46  1:33:32 10:03   236/441  F45-49  F# 2708 Syracuse         NY 
 7616 Christopher C. Kalem   38  1:33:33 10:03   556/676  M35-39  M# 4908 Ilion            NY 
 7617 Dominick Darcangelo    42  1:33:33 10:03   546/664  M40-44  M# 4909 Vero Beach       FL 
 7618 Erin Madden-Kobie      35  1:33:33 10:03   348/581  F35-39  F# 2709 Rochester        NY 
 7619 Kellie J. Fox          45  1:33:33 10:03   237/441  F45-49  F# 2710 Glenmont         NY 
 7620 Donald P. Darcangelo   46  1:33:33 10:03   567/683  M45-49  M# 4910 Rome             NY 
 7621 Katherine Beatty       28  1:33:33 10:03   500/791  F25-29  F# 2711 Syracuse         NY 
 7622 Carolyn Marin          23  1:33:33 10:03   484/725  F20-24  F# 2712 Rockville Centre NY 
 7623 Tom Cunningham         49  1:33:34 10:03   568/683  M45-49  M# 4911 Rochester        NY 
 7624 Gita W. Conroy         29  1:33:34 10:03   501/791  F25-29  F# 2713 Rome             NY 
 7625 Chester Chang          42  1:33:34 10:03   547/664  M40-44  M# 4912 Painted Post     NY 
 7626 Emily J. Mishalanie    27  1:33:34 10:03   502/791  F25-29  F# 2714 Alfred           NY 
 7627 Bob Elling             55  1:33:35 10:03   304/414  M55-59  M# 4913 Schenectady      NY 
 7628 Jim M. MacBlane        44  1:33:35 10:03   548/664  M40-44  M# 4914 Natick           MA 
 7629 Ronald C. Burton       58  1:33:35 10:03   305/414  M55-59  M# 4915 Hallstead        PA 
 7630 Thomas J. Larkin, Jr.  64  1:33:36 10:03   109/179  M60-64  M# 4916 Lee Center       NY 
 7631 Beverly Chin           51  1:33:36 10:03   136/301  F50-54  F# 2715 Ithaca           NY 
 7632 Kelly Tarr             31  1:33:37 10:03   390/633  F30-34  F# 2716 Middleboro       MA 
 7633 Melissa A. Babula      23  1:33:37 10:03   485/725  F20-24  F# 2717 New York Mills   NY 
 7634 Ashley Browne          26  1:33:37 10:03   503/791  F25-29  F# 2718 Calcium          NY 
 7635 Kirsten Anderson       25  1:33:37 10:03   504/791  F25-29  F# 2719 Calcium          NY 
 7636 Jason M. Kalies        26  1:33:38 10:03   678/795  M25-29  M# 4917 Whitesboro       NY 
 7637 Thomas G. Bashant      46  1:33:38 10:03   569/683  M45-49  M# 4918 New Hartford     NY 
 7638 David J. Wilson        54  1:33:38 10:03   483/621  M50-54  M# 4919 Rochester        NY 
 7639 Stephanie L. Babula    23  1:33:38 10:03   486/725  F20-24  F# 2720 New York Mills   NY 
 7640 Jessie Harrington      20  1:33:38 10:03   487/725  F20-24  F# 2721 Old Forge        NY 
 7641 Matthew W. Barnum      29  1:33:38 10:03   679/795  M25-29  M# 4920 Utica            NY 
 7642 Devin Pyle             25  1:33:38 10:03   680/795  M25-29  M# 4921 Troy             NY 
 7643 Lori Dey               41  1:33:38 10:03   313/530  F40-44  F# 2722 Webster          NY 
 7644 Bruce Wais             55  1:33:39 10:03   306/414  M55-59  M# 4922 Lafayette        NY 
 7645 Amanda Gutierrez       29  1:33:39 10:03   505/791  F25-29  F# 2723 Syracuse         NY 
 7646 Renee R. Adams         19  1:33:39 10:03   218/320  F15-19  F# 2724 Chittenango      NY 
 7647 Suzanne Dale           32  1:33:39 10:03   391/633  F30-34  F# 2725 Webster          NY 
 7648 Thomas I. Parry        50  1:33:39 10:03   484/621  M50-54  M# 4923 Victor           NY 
 7649 Anna Teresa Kueber     26  1:33:39 10:03   506/791  F25-29  F# 2726 Branford         CT 
 7650 Kevin P. Durgee        35  1:33:39 10:03   557/676  M35-39  M# 4924 Utica            NY 
 7651 Melissa A. Delia       29  1:33:40 10:03   507/791  F25-29  F# 2727 Depew            NY 
 7652 Nicole Chlopecki       34  1:33:40 10:03   392/633  F30-34  F# 2728 Glenville        NY 
 7653 Frank J. Borgese       26  1:33:40 10:03   681/795  M25-29  M# 4925 Tonawanda        NY 
 7654 Michael J. Murphy      54  1:33:40 10:03   485/621  M50-54  M# 4926 Ithaca           NY 
 7655 Elizabeth M. Delaney   21  1:33:40 10:03   488/725  F20-24  F# 2729 Morris           NY 
 7656 Elaine K. Henning      53  1:33:41 10:03   137/301  F50-54  F# 2730 Fulton           NY 
 7657 Thomas H. Bull         46  1:33:41 10:04   570/683  M45-49  M# 4927 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7658 Debra Tompkins         46  1:33:41 10:04   238/441  F45-49  F# 2731 New Hartford     NY 
 7659 Jenny Schumaker        32  1:33:41 10:04   393/633  F30-34  F# 2732 Clay             NY 
 7660 Steven M. Ellis        30  1:33:41 10:04   551/658  M30-34  M# 4928 Wellesley        MA 
 7661 Betty J. Burrows       54  1:33:41 10:04   138/301  F50-54  F# 2733 Norwood          NY 
 7662 Andrew B. Wilson       25  1:33:42 10:04   682/795  M25-29  M# 4929 Albany           NY 
 7663 Audrey A. Merriam      24  1:33:42 10:04   489/725  F20-24  F# 2734 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7664 Michele Laney          46  1:33:42 10:04   239/441  F45-49  F# 2735 Buffalo          NY 
 7665 Wendy Barrett          49  1:33:42 10:04   240/441  F45-49  F# 2736 Leonardsville    NY 
 7666 Brennen C. Maki        33  1:33:43 10:04   552/658  M30-34  M# 4930 Wethersfield     CT 
 7667 Marisa Nicotera        26  1:33:44 10:04   508/791  F25-29  F# 2737 Sauquoit         NY 
 7668 Elizabeth Dick         28  1:33:44 10:04   509/791  F25-29  F# 2738 Brookline        MA 
 7669 Robin A. Abdulla       49  1:33:44 10:04   241/441  F45-49  F# 2739 Utica            NY 
 7670 Sonja Kingsley         37  1:33:44 10:04   349/581  F35-39  F# 2740 Chittenango      NY 
 7671 George B. Minor        50  1:33:44 10:04   486/621  M50-54  M# 4931 Naples           NY 
 7672 Johanna L. Brenon      45  1:33:44 10:04   242/441  F45-49  F# 2741 Utica            NY 
 7673 Thomas A. Hart         62  1:33:44 10:04   110/179  M60-64  M# 4932 Staten Island    NY 
 7674 Sherwin Damdar         29  1:33:44 10:04   683/795  M25-29  M# 4933 Rochester        NY 
 7675 Edward N. Bandel       14  1:33:45 10:04    55/69   M01-14  M# 4934 Mohawk           NY 
 7676 Bridget E. Lichtinger  39  1:33:45 10:04   350/581  F35-39  F# 2742 Liverpool        NY 
 7677 Leah A. Bynon          32  1:33:45 10:04   394/633  F30-34  F# 2743 Jersey City      NJ 
 7678 Stephanie Widrick      34  1:33:45 10:04   395/633  F30-34  F# 2744 Watertown        NY 
 7679 Cindy J. Allard        49  1:33:45 10:04   243/441  F45-49  F# 2745 Great Barrington MA 
 7680 Sarah Trachy           55  1:33:45 10:04    53/143  F55-59  F# 2746 Cold Brook       NY 
 7681 Toby A. Taylor         43  1:33:45 10:04   549/664  M40-44  M# 4935 Whitesboro       NY 
 7682 Gailann Linn           54  1:33:45 10:04   139/301  F50-54  F# 2747 Zion Grove       PA 
 7683 Kenny M. Murphy        24  1:33:46 10:04   602/692  M20-24  M# 4936 Constantia       NY 
 7684 Donna M. Gerardo       45  1:33:46 10:04   244/441  F45-49  F# 2748 Utica            NY 
 7685 Forrest Seguin         43  1:33:46 10:04   550/664  M40-44  M# 4937 Chittenango      NY 
 7686 Brian A. Underwood     40  1:33:47 10:04   551/664  M40-44  M# 4938 Utica            NY 
 7687 Lisa P. Lavigne        32  1:33:49 10:04   396/633  F30-34  F# 2749 Niskayuna        NY 
 7688 Jeff Adams             59  1:33:49 10:04   307/414  M55-59  M# 4939 York             PA 
 7689 Courtney Russell       23  1:33:50 10:04   490/725  F20-24  F# 2750 Ilion            NY 
 7690 Doreen Merenich        44  1:33:50 10:05   314/530  F40-44  F# 2751 Dickson City     PA 
 7691 Patty Shealey          45  1:33:51 10:05   245/441  F45-49  F# 2752 Raleigh          NC 
 7692 Ellis Mair             22  1:33:51 10:05   491/725  F20-24  F# 2753 Kennett Square   PA 
 7693 James T. O'Hara        49  1:33:52 10:05   571/683  M45-49  M# 4940 Scranton         PA 
 7694 Roy A. Miller          45  1:33:52 10:05   572/683  M45-49  M# 4941 New Hartford     NY 
 7695 Ann Gallic             31  1:33:52 10:05   397/633  F30-34  F# 2754 West Henrietta   NY 
 7696 Bub Barra              57  1:33:52 10:05   308/414  M55-59  M# 4942 Newport          NY 
 7697 Sarah A. Waskiewicz    25  1:33:52 10:05   510/791  F25-29  F# 2755 Virginia Beach   VA 
 7698 Kevin Conroy           25  1:33:52 10:05   684/795  M25-29  M# 4943 Plattsburgh      NY 
 7699 Stacey Spring          25  1:33:52 10:05   511/791  F25-29  F# 2756 Schenectady      NY 
 7700 Jill Barra             53  1:33:52 10:05   140/301  F50-54  F# 2757 Newport          NY 
 7701 Kristen T. Schreer     39  1:33:53 10:05   351/581  F35-39  F# 2758 Glenville        NY 
 7702 Sara A. Carhart        24  1:33:53 10:05   492/725  F20-24  F# 2759 New Hartford     NY 
 7703 Lauren M. Paye         47  1:33:53 10:05   246/441  F45-49  F# 2760 Utica            NY 
 7704 Jill M. Dunphy         49  1:33:54 10:05   247/441  F45-49  F# 2761 Elmira           NY 
 7705 Henry J. Perry         49  1:33:54 10:05   573/683  M45-49  M# 4944 Solvay           NY 
 7706 Jessica Ippolito       32  1:33:55 10:05   398/633  F30-34  F# 2762 Beacon           NY 
 7707 Kathleen R. Ryan       46  1:33:56 10:05   248/441  F45-49  F# 2763 Kiamesha Lake    NY 
 7708 Christopher Soi        35  1:33:56 10:05   558/676  M35-39  M# 4945 Beacon           NY 
 7709 Todd McNutt            38  1:33:56 10:05   559/676  M35-39  M# 4946 Kingston         NY 
 7710 Lori Austin            44  1:33:56 10:05   315/530  F40-44  F# 2764 Pittsford        NY 
 7711 Roy Hilbelink          47  1:33:56 10:05   574/683  M45-49  M# 4947 Glenbeulah       WI 
 7712 Jamie Washburn         43  1:33:56 10:05   316/530  F40-44  F# 2765 Groton           NY 
 7713 Mark Heeley            30  1:33:57 10:05   553/658  M30-34  M# 4948 Mount Airy       MD 
 7714 Perry L. Novak         51  1:33:57 10:05   487/621  M50-54  M# 4949 Herkimer         NY 
 7715 Lindsay C. Mundrick    19  1:33:57 10:05   219/320  F15-19  F# 2766 Chadwicks        NY 
 7716 Erik D. Griffith       23  1:33:57 10:05   603/692  M20-24  M# 4950 Frederick        MD 
 7717 David B. Burke         55  1:33:57 10:05   309/414  M55-59  M# 4951 Rome             NY 
 7718 Timothy Matthews       57  1:33:58 10:05   310/414  M55-59  M# 4952 Ontario          NY 
 7719 Alicia Bradbury        23  1:33:58 10:05   493/725  F20-24  F# 2767 Frederick        MD 
 7720 Ken Pedone             58  1:33:58 10:05   311/414  M55-59  M# 4953 Whitesboro       NY 
 7721 Ann M. Husak           40  1:33:58 10:05   317/530  F40-44  F# 2768 Fayetteville     NY 
 7722 Jodi A. MacKenzie      39  1:33:59 10:05   352/581  F35-39  F# 2769 Center Valley    PA 
 7723 Amar Deol              28  1:33:59 10:05   685/795  M25-29  M# 4954 Chesterfield     NJ 
 7724 Darci E. Bacigalupi    30  1:33:59 10:05   399/633  F30-34  F# 2770 Cortland         NY 
 7725 Sally Katz             54  1:33:59 10:05   141/301  F50-54  F# 2771 Pittsford        NY 
 7726 Norine Iemma           45  1:33:59 10:05   249/441  F45-49  F# 2772 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7727 Ken Katz               54  1:33:59 10:05   488/621  M50-54  M# 4955 Pittsford        NY 
 7728 Amity Cassaday         34  1:33:59 10:05   400/633  F30-34  F# 2773 Coopersburg      PA 
 7729 Traci A. Welch         33  1:33:59 10:05   401/633  F30-34  F# 2774 New York Mills   NY 
 7730 Toby J. Lindfield      30  1:33:59 10:05   554/658  M30-34  M# 4956 Waterville       NY 
 7731 Tracy E. O'Connor      24  1:33:59 10:06   494/725  F20-24  F# 2775 Oriskany         NY 
 7732 Holly Brewer           23  1:34:00 10:06   495/725  F20-24  F# 2776 Cassville        NY 
 7733 John J. Rosiek         55  1:34:00 10:06   312/414  M55-59  M# 4957 Oak Hill         WV 
 7734 Chuck Batcher          62  1:34:00 10:06   111/179  M60-64  M# 4958 East Berne       NY 
 7735 Kristi Sergeant        42  1:34:00 10:06   318/530  F40-44  F# 2777 Marion           NY 
 7736 Kaitlyn M. Matias      21  1:34:00 10:06   496/725  F20-24  F# 2778 Vestal           NY 
 7737 Deborah A. Clough-Gitc 49  1:34:00 10:06   250/441  F45-49  F# 2779 Binghamton       NY 
 7738 Laura Tortarella       30  1:34:00 10:06   402/633  F30-34  F# 2780 Syracuse         NY 
 7739 David J. Pokon         22  1:34:01 10:06   604/692  M20-24  M# 4959 Utica            NY 
 7740 Lydia Berez            34  1:34:01 10:06   403/633  F30-34  F# 2781 Barneveld        NY 
 7741 Kathleen M. Clark      64  1:34:01 10:06    13/45   F60-64  F# 2782 Liverpool        NY 
 7742 Joseph Parise          42  1:34:01 10:06   552/664  M40-44  M# 4960 Secaucus         NJ 
 7743 Michael Greenblatt     30  1:34:01 10:06   555/658  M30-34  M# 4961 Highland         NY 
 7744 Jennifer L. Conner     28  1:34:01 10:06   512/791  F25-29  F# 2783 Akron            OH 
 7745 Richard J. Watkajtys   61  1:34:02 10:06   112/179  M60-64  M# 4962 New Hartford     NY 
 7746 Katrina Bratge         45  1:34:02 10:06   251/441  F45-49  F# 2784 Rome             NY 
 7747 Ken J. Kutner          44  1:34:02 10:06   553/664  M40-44  M# 4963 Brooklyn         NY 
 7748 Gretchen M. Erlichman  17  1:34:02 10:06   220/320  F15-19  F# 2785 Waterville       NY 
 7749 Doreen S. Martin-Kutne 34  1:34:03 10:06   404/633  F30-34  F# 2786 Brooklyn         NY 
 7750 Jack A. Chapman        56  1:34:03 10:06   313/414  M55-59  M# 4964 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7751 David F. Cann          36  1:34:03 10:06   560/676  M35-39  M# 4965 Queensbury       NY 
 7752 Amanda D. Duell        20  1:34:04 10:06   497/725  F20-24  F# 2787 Lee Center       NY 
 7753 Erik C. Lehmann        36  1:34:04 10:06   561/676  M35-39  M# 4966 Ithaca           NY 
 7754 Tad H. McClenahan      42  1:34:04 10:06   554/664  M40-44  M# 4967 Fort Plain       NY 
 7755 Ed Sudnik              33  1:34:05 10:06   556/658  M30-34  M# 4968 Shrewsbury       MA 
 7756 Brian P. Pristash      17  1:34:05 10:06   426/459  M15-19  M# 4969 Cortland         NY 
 7757 Shelley L. Dodson      42  1:34:05 10:06   319/530  F40-44  F# 2788 Schenectady      NY 
 7758 Angie Snye             29  1:34:06 10:06   513/791  F25-29  F# 2789 Tupper Lake      NY 
 7759 Lynn Villeneuve        29  1:34:06 10:06   514/791  F25-29  F# 2790 Tupper Lake      NY 
 7760 Peter A. Molinero      20  1:34:06 10:06   605/692  M20-24  M# 4970 Potsdam          NY 
 7761 Lauren A. Emigholz     15  1:34:06 10:06   221/320  F15-19  F# 2791 Cicero           NY 
 7762 Peter A. Gendreau      48  1:34:06 10:06   575/683  M45-49  M# 4971 Guilford         VT 
 7763 Wendy A. Emigholz      44  1:34:07 10:06   320/530  F40-44  F# 2792 Cicero           NY 
 7764 Heather Levan          23  1:34:07 10:06   498/725  F20-24  F# 2793 Oneida           NY 
 7765 Mary Fiaschetti        24  1:34:07 10:06   499/725  F20-24  F# 2794 Rome             NY 
 7766 Jackie C. Burke        47  1:34:07 10:06   252/441  F45-49  F# 2795 Homer            NY 
 7767 Lori A. Frieden        38  1:34:07 10:06   353/581  F35-39  F# 2796 Clifton Park     NY 
 7768 Michelle Storie        36  1:34:08 10:06   354/581  F35-39  F# 2797 Clay             NY 
 7769 Sarah E. McGuinnes     23  1:34:08 10:06   500/725  F20-24  F# 2798 Charlestown      MA 
 7770 Aaron D. Gauding       16  1:34:09 10:06   427/459  M15-19  M# 4972 South Burlington VT 
 7771 Michael E. Gauding     50  1:34:09 10:07   489/621  M50-54  M# 4973 South Burlington VT 
 7772 Jeff Peterson          53  1:34:09 10:07   490/621  M50-54  M# 4974 Voorheesville    NY 
 7773 Jessica Taylor         24  1:34:09 10:07   501/725  F20-24  F# 2799 Utica            NY 
 7774 David Dimmitt          53  1:34:09 10:07   491/621  M50-54  M# 4975 Voorheesville    NY 
 7775 Robert Watson          49  1:34:10 10:07   576/683  M45-49  M# 4976 Voorheesville    NY 
 7776 George J. Schilling    21  1:34:10 10:07   606/692  M20-24  M# 4977 New Hartford     NY 
 7777 Chris J. Meskos        36  1:34:10 10:07   562/676  M35-39  M# 4978 Syracuse         NY 
 7778 Andrea Wilson          39  1:34:10 10:07   355/581  F35-39  F# 2800 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7779 David Thornley         30  1:34:10 10:07   557/658  M30-34  M# 4979 Cassville        NY 
 7780 Sandra Arcuri          38  1:34:10 10:07   356/581  F35-39  F# 2801 Deerfield        NY 
 7781 Alyssa Carpenter       36  1:34:10 10:07   357/581  F35-39  F# 2802 Albany           NY 
 7782 Lily Stalter           16  1:34:11 10:07   222/320  F15-19  F# 2803 Franklin         NY 
 7783 Sarah J. Pedulla       34  1:34:11 10:07   405/633  F30-34  F# 2804 Utica            NY 
 7784 Jean Aurio             45  1:34:11 10:07   253/441  F45-49  F# 2805 Rochester        NY 
 7785 Mickey Morris          50  1:34:11 10:07   492/621  M50-54  M# 4980 Rome             PA 
 7786 Karen W. Buchholz      37  1:34:11 10:07   358/581  F35-39  F# 2806 Skaneateles      NY 
 7787 Megan Cody             34  1:34:11 10:07   406/633  F30-34  F# 2807 Milford          CT 
 7788 Nina E. Piccini        25  1:34:12 10:07   515/791  F25-29  F# 2808 Rochester        NY 
 7789 Walt M. Allen          66  1:34:12 10:07    32/65   M65-69  M# 4981 Jacksonville     FL 
 7790 Amanda K. Loitsch      20  1:34:12 10:07   502/725  F20-24  F# 2809 Gilbertsville    NY 
 7791 Tom Arcuri             46  1:34:12 10:07   577/683  M45-49  M# 4982 Herkimer         NY 
 7792 Rich A. D'Accurzio     70  1:34:12 10:07     9/31   M70-74  M# 4983 Utica            NY 
 7793 Michael Rejman         26  1:34:13 10:07   686/795  M25-29  M# 4984 Utica            NY 
 7794 Michael A. Collins     25  1:34:13 10:07   687/795  M25-29  M# 4985 Atlanta          GA 
 7795 Asha N. May            37  1:34:13 10:07   359/581  F35-39  F# 2810 Sudbury          MA 
 7796 Rebecca S. Draper      37  1:34:13 10:07   360/581  F35-39  F# 2811 North Chili      NY 
 7797 Andrea Prudente        27  1:34:14 10:07   516/791  F25-29  F# 2812 Cambridge        MA 
 7798 Michael W. Jarmak      21  1:34:14 10:07   607/692  M20-24  M# 4986 Utica            NY 
 7799 Deborah R. Eames       27  1:34:14 10:07   517/791  F25-29  F# 2813 Somerville       MA 
 7800 John C. Scialdone      43  1:34:14 10:07   555/664  M40-44  M# 4987 Glen Rock        NJ 
 7801 Brian C. Johnston      65  1:34:14 10:07    33/65   M65-69  M# 4988 Eagle Bay        NY 
 7802 Katrina Martin         18  1:34:14 10:07   223/320  F15-19  F# 2814 Potsdam          NY 
 7803 Michael T. McNally     59  1:34:14 10:07   314/414  M55-59  M# 4989 Queensbury       NY 
 7804 April Martin           47  1:34:15 10:07   254/441  F45-49  F# 2815 Potsdam          NY 
 7805 Edward Horvath         27  1:34:15 10:07   688/795  M25-29  M# 4990 Utica            NY 
 7806 Danielle Rejman        23  1:34:15 10:07   503/725  F20-24  F# 2816 Utica            NY 
 7807 Jenn Alford            35  1:34:15 10:07   361/581  F35-39  F# 2817 Ithaca           NY 
 7808 Elizabeth L. Fahrner   39  1:34:16 10:07   362/581  F35-39  F# 2818 Waterford        VA 
 7809 Aimee P. Howard        33  1:34:16 10:07   407/633  F30-34  F# 2819 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 7810 Kristine Cleary        29  1:34:17 10:07   518/791  F25-29  F# 2820 Houston          TX 
 7811 Alison J. Rich         31  1:34:17 10:07   408/633  F30-34  F# 2821 Rochester        NY 
 7812 Andrew Collins         23  1:34:17 10:07   608/692  M20-24  M# 4991 Barneveld        NY 
 7813 Audrey L. Petrich      27  1:34:17 10:07   519/791  F25-29  F# 2822 Baltimore        MD 
 7814 Jennifer L. Coppola    38  1:34:17 10:07   363/581  F35-39  F# 2823 Albany           NY 
 7815 Shannon Perilli        23  1:34:17 10:07   504/725  F20-24  F# 2824 Liverpool        NY 
 7816 Richard L. Meldrim     71  1:34:18 10:07    10/31   M70-74  M# 4992 St. Johnsville   NY 
 7817 Diane M. Morgese       38  1:34:18 10:07   364/581  F35-39  F# 2825 North Syracuse   NY 
 7818 David Elkovitch        58  1:34:18 10:07   315/414  M55-59  M# 4993 Skaneateles      NY 
 7819 Jean E. Davis          54  1:34:18 10:08   142/301  F50-54  F# 2826 New Hartford     NY 
 7820 Mark T. Barnes         55  1:34:18 10:08   316/414  M55-59  M# 4994 Syracuse         NY 
 7821 Corrigan H. Jones      12  1:34:18 10:08    56/69   M01-14  M# 4995 West Winfield    NY 
 7822 Deborah Brockway-Molus 51  1:34:18 10:08   143/301  F50-54  F# 2827 New Hartford     NY 
 7823 Nicole L. Plante       23  1:34:19 10:08   505/725  F20-24  F# 2828 Clinton          NY 
 7824 Judi Williams          51  1:34:19 10:08   144/301  F50-54  F# 2829 West Winfield    NY 
 7825 Matt Wicks             38  1:34:20 10:08   563/676  M35-39  M# 4996 Newtown          PA 
 7826 Janice H. Grunenwald   57  1:34:20 10:08    54/143  F55-59  F# 2830 Oriskany         NY 
 7827 Kathleen M. Shea       32  1:34:21 10:08   409/633  F30-34  F# 2831 Rochester        NY 
 7828 Lisa Conroy            44  1:34:21 10:08   321/530  F40-44  F# 2832 Voorheesville    NY 
 7829 Ryan Phelan            28  1:34:21 10:08   689/795  M25-29  M# 4997 Whitesboro       NY 
 7830 Billy Van Jura         31  1:34:22 10:08   558/658  M30-34  M# 4998 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7831 John Garrett           36  1:34:22 10:08   564/676  M35-39  M# 4999 Roanoke          VA 
 7832 Edward L. Snyder       55  1:34:22 10:08   317/414  M55-59  M# 5000 Rome             NY 
 7833 Lanika Sanders         14  1:34:23 10:08    26/41   F01-14  F# 2833 New Hartford     NY 
 7834 Noah Simon             32  1:34:23 10:08   559/658  M30-34  M# 5001 Wilton           NY 
 7835 Douglas Pilato         39  1:34:23 10:08   565/676  M35-39  M# 5002 Niskayuna        NY 
 7836 Nicole R. Sergott      12  1:34:23 10:08    27/41   F01-14  F# 2834 Utica            NY 
 7837 Elizabeth Cuzzacrea    20  1:34:24 10:08   506/725  F20-24  F# 2835 Lockport         NY 
 7838 Meghan Barnett         26  1:34:24 10:08   520/791  F25-29  F# 2836 Buffalo          NY 
 7839 Liam Dwyer             27  1:34:24 10:08   690/795  M25-29  M# 5003 Buffalo          NY 
 7840 Cathy Concannon        40  1:34:25 10:08   322/530  F40-44  F# 2837 Rochester        NY 
 7841 David Matthews         39  1:34:25 10:08   566/676  M35-39  M# 5004 Geneseo          NY 
 7842 Jennifer St Joseph     38  1:34:25 10:08   365/581  F35-39  F# 2838 Cumming          GA 
 7843 Frank J. DiBrango      24  1:34:25 10:08   609/692  M20-24  M# 5005 Utica            NY 
 7844 Kathleen McCullough    45  1:34:25 10:08   255/441  F45-49  F# 2839 Penfield         NY 
 7845 Mary E. Noga           39  1:34:26 10:08   366/581  F35-39  F# 2840 Marcy            NY 
 7846 Ronald G. Cantor       48  1:34:26 10:08   578/683  M45-49  M# 5006 Fayetteville     NY 
 7847 Rebecca Williams       37  1:34:26 10:08   367/581  F35-39  F# 2841 St. Johnsville   NY 
 7848 Zachary Forbes         21  1:34:26 10:08   610/692  M20-24  M# 5007 Richfield Sprng  NY 
 7849 Amanda K. Lovett       30  1:34:26 10:08   410/633  F30-34  F# 2842 Yorkville        NY 
 7850 Kevin Cooper           21  1:34:26 10:08   611/692  M20-24  M# 5008 Richfield Sprng  NY 
 7851 Patricia Smith         58  1:34:27 10:08    55/143  F55-59  F# 2843 Cobleskill       NY 
 7852 Mindy R. Hope          28  1:34:27 10:08   521/791  F25-29  F# 2844 Glen Burnie      MD 
 7853 Mark Curtin            27  1:34:27 10:08   691/795  M25-29  M# 5009 East Syracuse    NY 
 7854 Hope Rose              39  1:34:28 10:09   368/581  F35-39  F# 2845 Rome             NY 
 7855 Hannah Adams           21  1:34:28 10:09   507/725  F20-24  F# 2846 Oneida           NY 
 7856 Robert Hammond         66  1:34:29 10:09    34/65   M65-69  M# 5010 Alden            NY 
 7857 Cynthia Collins        40  1:34:29 10:09   323/530  F40-44  F# 2847 Bennington       VT 
 7858 Ian P. Miller          26  1:34:29 10:09   692/795  M25-29  M# 5011 Rome             NY 
 7859 Alfred L. Wicks        61  1:34:29 10:09   113/179  M60-64  M# 5012 Blacksburg       VA 
 7860 Rocco R. Giruzzi       42  1:34:30 10:09   556/664  M40-44  M# 5013 Utica            NY 
 7861 Michael P. Giruzzi     40  1:34:30 10:09   557/664  M40-44  M# 5014 Rochester        NY 
 7862 Mark E. Gaworecki      30  1:34:30 10:09   560/658  M30-34  M# 5015 Herkimer         NY 
 7863 Tricia M. Hunter       27  1:34:31 10:09   522/791  F25-29  F# 2848 Troy             NY 
 7864 Gary Rodziewicz        55  1:34:31 10:09   318/414  M55-59  M# 5016 Fayetteville     NY 
 7865 Frank DeCarr           35  1:34:31 10:09   567/676  M35-39  M# 5017 Mohawk           NY 
 7866 Eileen F. Hamlin       42  1:34:31 10:09   324/530  F40-44  F# 2849 New Hartford     NY 
 7867 Maria A. Harrison      39  1:34:31 10:09   369/581  F35-39  F# 2850 Hamilton         ON 
 7868 Christina Curri        22  1:34:31 10:09   508/725  F20-24  F# 2851 Frankfort        NY 
 7869 Elisa F. Schneider     43  1:34:31 10:09   325/530  F40-44  F# 2852 Troy             NY 
 7870 Jeneen Todd            44  1:34:32 10:09   326/530  F40-44  F# 2853 Utica            NY 
 7871 Mark Mullin            35  1:34:32 10:09   568/676  M35-39  M# 5018 Durham           NC 
 7872 Danielle Bouchard      37  1:34:32 10:09   370/581  F35-39  F# 2854 Gatineau         QC 
 7873 Jenna L. Currey        22  1:34:32 10:09   509/725  F20-24  F# 2855 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 7874 David J. Currey        52  1:34:32 10:09   493/621  M50-54  M# 5019 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 7875 Cynthia Belmonte       41  1:34:32 10:09   327/530  F40-44  F# 2856 Frankfort        NY 
 7876 Bob Theis              59  1:34:32 10:09   319/414  M55-59  M# 5020 Manlius          NY 
 7877 Susan St. Amour        46  1:34:33 10:09   256/441  F45-49  F# 2857 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7878 Kay E. Wilmot          60  1:34:33 10:09    14/45   F60-64  F# 2858 Somerset         KY 
 7879 Dana L. Mallozzi       42  1:34:33 10:09   328/530  F40-44  F# 2859 Paris            NY 
 7880 Christopher Szczesniak 22  1:34:34 10:09   612/692  M20-24  M# 5021 Utica            NY 
 7881 Marcel Bourgeault      80  1:34:34 10:09     1/6    M80+    M# 5022 Montreal         QU 
 7882 Martha Nuchereno       53  1:34:34 10:09   145/301  F50-54  F# 2860 Buffalo          NY 
 7883 Nancy A. Campbell      52  1:34:34 10:09   146/301  F50-54  F# 2861 Amherst          NY 
 7884 Pamela Rowe            48  1:34:34 10:09   257/441  F45-49  F# 2862 West Stockholm   NY 
 7885 Tyler F. Peterson      18  1:34:34 10:09   428/459  M15-19  M# 5023 Manassas         VA 
 7886 Dakota Harvey          10  1:34:34 10:09    57/69   M01-14  M# 5024 Poland           NY 
 7887 Dennis Harvey          33  1:34:35 10:09   561/658  M30-34  M# 5025 Poland           NY 
 7888 Paul L. Cohen          40  1:34:35 10:09   558/664  M40-44  M# 5026 Utica            NY 
 7889 Howard J. Madden       53  1:34:35 10:09   494/621  M50-54  M# 5027 Clark Mills      NY 
 7890 Molly Schug            25  1:34:35 10:09   523/791  F25-29  F# 2863 Clinton          NY 
 7891 Mark Schug             56  1:34:35 10:09   320/414  M55-59  M# 5028 Clinton          NY 
 7892 Tania M. Bader         38  1:34:36 10:09   371/581  F35-39  F# 2864 Whitesboro       NY 
 7893 Christine M. Presite   22  1:34:36 10:09   510/725  F20-24  F# 2865 Whitesboro       NY 
 7894 Darlene M. Whitaker    48  1:34:36 10:09   258/441  F45-49  F# 2866 Remsen           NY 
 7895 Guy A. Calabrese       51  1:34:36 10:09   495/621  M50-54  M# 5029 Fairport         NY 
 7896 Debbie A. Weakley      54  1:34:36 10:09   147/301  F50-54  F# 2867 Utica            NY 
 7897 Peter A. Vanderland, J 43  1:34:36 10:09   559/664  M40-44  M# 5030 Remsen           NY 
 7898 Donna M. Calabrese     50  1:34:36 10:09   148/301  F50-54  F# 2868 Fairport         NY 
 7899 Mike Butler            36  1:34:37 10:10   569/676  M35-39  M# 5031 West Springfield MA 
 7900 Jeffrey Sagor          21  1:34:37 10:10   613/692  M20-24  M# 5032 Delmar           NY 
 7901 Teresa Harvey          30  1:34:38 10:10   411/633  F30-34  F# 2869 Poland           NY 
 7902 Randall J. VanWagoner  41  1:34:39 10:10   560/664  M40-44  M# 5033 New Hartford     NY 
 7903 Sara Folta             42  1:34:39 10:10   329/530  F40-44  F# 2870 Medford          MA 
 7904 Philip J. Zaleski      38  1:34:39 10:10   570/676  M35-39  M# 5034 Holland Patent   NY 
 7905 Sheila LaFave          56  1:34:39 10:10    56/143  F55-59  F# 2871 Williamstown     ON 
 7906 Nick Bankert           57  1:34:39 10:10   321/414  M55-59  M# 5035 Old Forge        NY 
 7907 Derrick Brown          14  1:34:39 10:10    58/69   M01-14  M# 5036 Marietta         GA 
 7908 Jennifer A. Sumner     28  1:34:40 10:10   524/791  F25-29  F# 2872 New York Mills   NY 
 7909 John D. Hamm           57  1:34:40 10:10   322/414  M55-59  M# 5037 Star Lake        NY 
 7910 Erin Kiefer            26  1:34:40 10:10   525/791  F25-29  F# 2873 Boulder          CO 
 7911 Anil Kumar S. Reddy    51  1:34:41 10:10   496/621  M50-54  M# 5038 New Hartford     NY 
 7912 Chelsea J. Harrington  14  1:34:41 10:10    28/41   F01-14  F# 2874 Niskayuna        NY 
 7913 Peter Brown            47  1:34:41 10:10   579/683  M45-49  M# 5039 Marietta         GA 
 7914 Jillian J. Kirby       24  1:34:42 10:10   511/725  F20-24  F# 2875 Albany           NY 
 7915 Linda S. Zee           49  1:34:43 10:10   259/441  F45-49  F# 2876 Holland Patent   NY 
 7916 Brian Shoemaker        37  1:34:43 10:10   571/676  M35-39  M# 5040 Scotia           NY 
 7917 William M. Moore       45  1:34:44 10:10   580/683  M45-49  M# 5041 Liverpool        NY 
 7918 Charlie A. Gowing      68  1:34:44 10:10    35/65   M65-69  M# 5042 Syracuse         NY 
 7919 Tracy L. Pominville    35  1:34:44 10:10   372/581  F35-39  F# 2877 Rome             NY 
 7920 Kathryn Welles         18  1:34:45 10:10   224/320  F15-19  F# 2878 Albany           NY 
 7921 Brian Beigel           39  1:34:45 10:10   572/676  M35-39  M# 5043 Natick           MA 
 7922 Samuel F. Sammarco     73  1:34:45 10:10    11/31   M70-74  M# 5044 Camillus         NY 
 7923 Alissa Caton           41  1:34:46 10:10   330/530  F40-44  F# 2879 Delmar           NY 
 7924 Lauren N. Freel        25  1:34:46 10:10   526/791  F25-29  F# 2880 Mount Kisco      NY 
 7925 Laurie Davis           38  1:34:46 10:10   373/581  F35-39  F# 2881 Syracuse         NY 
 7926 Bobby Sitterly         26  1:34:46 10:11   693/795  M25-29  M# 5045 Altamonte SpringsFL 
 7927 Naron Keo              57  1:34:47 10:11    57/143  F55-59  F# 2882 Sidney           NY 
 7928 Jacob Zangrilli        25  1:34:47 10:11   694/795  M25-29  M# 5046 Germantown       MD 
 7929 John J. Besig          52  1:34:47 10:11   497/621  M50-54  M# 5047 Rome             NY 
 7930 Peter W. Plumley       58  1:34:47 10:11   323/414  M55-59  M# 5048 Lafayette        NY 
 7931 Vedangi Sample         28  1:34:47 10:11   527/791  F25-29  F# 2883 Baltimore        MD 
 7932 Andrea L. Chase        24  1:34:48 10:11   512/725  F20-24  F# 2884 New Hartford     NY 
 7933 Shannon J. Lazarek     38  1:34:48 10:11   573/676  M35-39  M# 5049 Chadwicks        NY 
 7934 John D. Ossowski       33  1:34:48 10:11   562/658  M30-34  M# 5050 Portland         OR 
 7935 Colleen J. Bartholomew 28  1:34:48 10:11   528/791  F25-29  F# 2885 Waterville       NY 
 7936 Caryn Flaherty         43  1:34:48 10:11   331/530  F40-44  F# 2886 Abbottstown      PA 
 7937 Kimberly M. Lazarek    34  1:34:48 10:11   412/633  F30-34  F# 2887 Chadwicks        NY 
 7938 Jamie L. Hanlon        24  1:34:48 10:11   513/725  F20-24  F# 2888 Wynantskill      NY 
 7939 Ralph L. Stevens       54  1:34:49 10:11   498/621  M50-54  M# 5051 Cazenovia        NY 
 7940 Terri M. Phelps        37  1:34:49 10:11   374/581  F35-39  F# 2889 Rochester        NY 
 7941 Marlene A. Meisenhelde 21  1:34:50 10:11   514/725  F20-24  F# 2890 Rome             NY 
 7942 Matt Kochan            42  1:34:50 10:11   561/664  M40-44  M# 5052 Barneveld        NY 
 7943 Kate Centola           45  1:34:51 10:11   260/441  F45-49  F# 2891 Fayetteville     NY 
 7944 Brian V. Sheen         34  1:34:51 10:11   563/658  M30-34  M# 5053 Calcium          NY 
 7945 Kelly A. Cappello      49  1:34:51 10:11   261/441  F45-49  F# 2892 Ballston Spa     NY 
 7946 Jamie Bigelow          39  1:34:52 10:11   574/676  M35-39  M# 5054 Vestal           NY 
 7947 Ryan V. Crawford       29  1:34:52 10:11   695/795  M25-29  M# 5055 Newfield         NY 
 7948 Jared A. Gilsenan      28  1:34:53 10:11   696/795  M25-29  M# 5056 Syracuse         NY 
 7949 Sarah Rosintosky       24  1:34:53 10:11   515/725  F20-24  F# 2893 Potsdam          NY 
 7950 Kathie Dello           26  1:34:53 10:11   529/791  F25-29  F# 2894 Albany           NY 
 7951 Roger T. Billings      53  1:34:53 10:11   499/621  M50-54  M# 5057 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7952 Katherine J. Cooke     39  1:34:54 10:11   375/581  F35-39  F# 2895 New Hartford     NY 
 7953 Debra E. Clark         57  1:34:54 10:11    58/143  F55-59  F# 2896 Cortland         NY 
 7954 Gary R. Kapps          55  1:34:54 10:11   324/414  M55-59  M# 5058 New Hartford     NY 
 7955 Ashley Nickerson       26  1:34:54 10:11   530/791  F25-29  F# 2897 Brighton         MA 
 7956 Emmett Murphy          62  1:34:54 10:11   114/179  M60-64  M# 5059 Gaithersburg     MD 
 7957 Jim McKenna            53  1:34:54 10:11   500/621  M50-54  M# 5060 Lawrenceville    GA 
 7958 Jeff Mullen            35  1:34:55 10:11   575/676  M35-39  M# 5061 Herndon          VA 
 7959 Adelle Densham         44  1:34:55 10:11   332/530  F40-44  F# 2898 Avonmore         ON 
 7960 Molly A. Michalek      38  1:34:55 10:11   376/581  F35-39  F# 2899 Clifton Park     NY 
 7961 Tom C. Michalek        40  1:34:55 10:11   562/664  M40-44  M# 5062 Clifton Park     NY 
 7962 Shirley J. Oddy        55  1:34:55 10:11    59/143  F55-59  F# 2900 Whitesboro       NY 
 7963 Michelle M. Jones      47  1:34:56 10:12   262/441  F45-49  F# 2901 Deerfield        NY 
 7964 Phillip A. Baum        48  1:34:56 10:12   581/683  M45-49  M# 5063 Buffalo          NY 
 7965 Sean T. O'Hare         41  1:34:56 10:12   563/664  M40-44  M# 5064 South Portland   ME 
 7966 James Billings         54  1:34:57 10:12   501/621  M50-54  M# 5065 Syracuse         NY 
 7967 Patti S. Bennett       43  1:34:57 10:12   333/530  F40-44  F# 2902 North Syracuse   NY 
 7968 Liessa L. Murphy       48  1:34:57 10:12   263/441  F45-49  F# 2903 Whitesboro       NY 
 7969 Christopher Vincentini 30  1:34:57 10:12   564/658  M30-34  M# 5066 Warners          NY 
 7970 Kara A. Tanoory        34  1:34:57 10:12   413/633  F30-34  F# 2904 Canandaigua      NY 
 7971 Charlie McMahon        21  1:34:57 10:12   614/692  M20-24  M# 5067 Melbourne        FL 
 7972 Phil Meek              32  1:34:57 10:12   565/658  M30-34  M# 5068 Canandaigua      NY 
 7973 Jason R. Tanoory       33  1:34:58 10:12   566/658  M30-34  M# 5069 Canandaigua      NY 
 7974 Matthew Navin          39  1:34:58 10:12   576/676  M35-39  M# 5070 Cicero           NY 
 7975 David O. Cook          66  1:34:58 10:12    36/65   M65-69  M# 5071 Lyme             CT 
 7976 Julie A. Houghmaster   40  1:34:58 10:12   334/530  F40-44  F# 2905 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 7977 Jonathan A. Mroz       32  1:34:58 10:12   567/658  M30-34  M# 5072 Yorkville        NY 
 7978 Janel Carlson          26  1:34:58 10:12   531/791  F25-29  F# 2906 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7979 Brian J. Mitchell      31  1:34:59 10:12   568/658  M30-34  M# 5073 Sanford          FL 
 7980 Christina M. Beckwith  31  1:34:59 10:12   414/633  F30-34  F# 2907 Mohawk           NY 
 7981 Tina Poppe             33  1:35:00 10:12   415/633  F30-34  F# 2908 Cicero           NY 
 7982 Joe O'Connor           42  1:35:01 10:12   564/664  M40-44  M# 5074 Colonie          NY 
 7983 Chuck Barney           61  1:35:01 10:12   115/179  M60-64  M# 5075 Binghamton       NY 
 7984 Carol R. Squires       19  1:35:01 10:12   225/320  F15-19  F# 2909 Northampton      MA 
 7985 Kathleen McKenna       27  1:35:01 10:12   532/791  F25-29  F# 2910 Carmel           NY 
 7986 Scott Helmer           36  1:35:01 10:12   577/676  M35-39  M# 5076 Frankfort        NY 
 7987 Shaun McQueary         23  1:35:01 10:12   615/692  M20-24  M# 5077 Clinton          NY 
 7988 Ann Kohls              43  1:35:01 10:12   335/530  F40-44  F# 2911 Ithaca           NY 
 7989 Michael F. Hill        60  1:35:02 10:12   116/179  M60-64  M# 5078 Remsen           NY 
 7990 Deborah Isgro          26  1:35:02 10:12   533/791  F25-29  F# 2912 Whitesboro       NY 
 7991 Quincess Williams      11  1:35:02 10:12    29/41   F01-14  F# 2913 Clinton          NY 
 7992 Kris P. Morrissette    31  1:35:02 10:12   569/658  M30-34  M# 5079 Marcy            NY 
 7993 Pearl A. Savicki       54  1:35:02 10:12   149/301  F50-54  F# 2914 Clinton          NY 
 7994 William D. Turczyn     29  1:35:02 10:12   697/795  M25-29  M# 5080 Oriskany         NY 
 7995 Katelyn M. Kern        23  1:35:03 10:12   516/725  F20-24  F# 2915 Buffalo          NY 
 7996 Joanne Paska           50  1:35:03 10:12   150/301  F50-54  F# 2916 Fort Edward      NY 
 7997 Danielle Simmons       23  1:35:03 10:12   517/725  F20-24  F# 2917 Rochester        NY 
 7998 Dr. Tim McNamara       57  1:35:03 10:12   325/414  M55-59  M# 5081 Webster          NY 
 7999 Matthew Kinne          22  1:35:03 10:12   616/692  M20-24  M# 5082 Tully            NY 
 8000 Peter F. Gowans        38  1:35:04 10:12   578/676  M35-39  M# 5083 Verona           NY 
 8001 Richard S. Russell     57  1:35:04 10:12   326/414  M55-59  M# 5084 Canandaigua      NY 
 8002 Evin Adolph            21  1:35:04 10:12   518/725  F20-24  F# 2918 Bronx            NY 
 8003 Kathy M. Purtell       41  1:35:04 10:12   336/530  F40-44  F# 2919 Little Meadows   PA 
 8004 Courtney M. Romeiser   38  1:35:05 10:13   377/581  F35-39  F# 2920 Cicero           NY 
 8005 Laura D. Artim         23  1:35:05 10:13   519/725  F20-24  F# 2921 Orchard Park     NY 
 8006 April Wertheim         53  1:35:05 10:13   151/301  F50-54  F# 2922 Liverpool        NY 
 8007 Ellen Hanifan          50  1:35:05 10:13   152/301  F50-54  F# 2923 Liverpool        NY 
 8008 Matthew Dolansky       34  1:35:06 10:13   570/658  M30-34  M# 5085 New Hartford     NY 
 8009 Rick Carberry          34  1:35:06 10:13   571/658  M30-34  M# 5086 Plymouth         MA 
 8010 Donna Dolansky         31  1:35:06 10:13   416/633  F30-34  F# 2924 New Hartford     NY 
 8011 Jennie Brown           39  1:35:06 10:13   378/581  F35-39  F# 2925 Dewitt           NY 
 8012 Alyson Ryan            34  1:35:06 10:13   417/633  F30-34  F# 2926 Syracuse         NY 
 8013 Theresa Korol          50  1:35:07 10:13   153/301  F50-54  F# 2927 Fort Plain       NY 
 8014 Larry M. Halbert       51  1:35:07 10:13   502/621  M50-54  M# 5087 Sidney           NY 
 8015 Donald W. Witt         54  1:35:07 10:13   503/621  M50-54  M# 5088 Nassau           NY 
 8016 David M. Hawley        24  1:35:07 10:13   617/692  M20-24  M# 5089 Herkimer         NY 
 8017 Kimberly A. Paparella  35  1:35:07 10:13   379/581  F35-39  F# 2928 Yorkville        NY 
 8018 Rebecca Witt           29  1:35:07 10:13   534/791  F25-29  F# 2929 Castleton        NY 
 8019 Kyle P. McCarthy       24  1:35:07 10:13   618/692  M20-24  M# 5090 Ilion            NY 
 8020 Kayla Collins          22  1:35:07 10:13   520/725  F20-24  F# 2930 Mayfield         NY 
 8021 Richard F. Carpenter   52  1:35:08 10:13   504/621  M50-54  M# 5091 Cicero           NY 
 8022 Andrea T. Willson      32  1:35:08 10:13   418/633  F30-34  F# 2931 Clinton          NY 
 8023 Renee M. Russo         32  1:35:08 10:13   419/633  F30-34  F# 2932 Whitesboro       NY 
 8024 Tyler Matthews         19  1:35:09 10:13   429/459  M15-19  M# 5092 New Hartford     NY 
 8025 Pamela J. Haines       43  1:35:09 10:13   337/530  F40-44  F# 2933 Lafayette        NY 
 8026 Kristen Sacco          29  1:35:10 10:13   535/791  F25-29  F# 2934 New Hartford     NY 
 8027 Mary A. Monteleone     49  1:35:10 10:13   264/441  F45-49  F# 2935 Oneida           NY 
 8028 Daniel Lagares         37  1:35:10 10:13   579/676  M35-39  M# 5093 Weymouth         MA 
 8029 Julie A. Ricci         20  1:35:10 10:13   521/725  F20-24  F# 2936 Marcy            NY 
 8030 Elisa N. Ricci         20  1:35:10 10:13   522/725  F20-24  F# 2937 Marcy            NY 
 8031 Julie Landcastle       40  1:35:10 10:13   338/530  F40-44  F# 2938 Rome             NY 
 8032 Dereck J. Blackburn    26  1:35:11 10:13   698/795  M25-29  M# 5094 Rome             NY 
 8033 Bryan J. Millard       24  1:35:11 10:13   619/692  M20-24  M# 5095 Rome             NY 
 8034 Alexis F. Beaton       26  1:35:11 10:13   536/791  F25-29  F# 2939 Marcy            NY 
 8035 Russell D. Trippe      62  1:35:12 10:13   117/179  M60-64  M# 5096 Niagara Falls    NY 
 8036 Melissa K. Faccioli    32  1:35:12 10:13   420/633  F30-34  F# 2940 Utica            NY 
 8037 Jessica M. Zieman      21  1:35:12 10:13   523/725  F20-24  F# 2941 Sauquoit         NY 
 8038 Ryan Shrey             21  1:35:12 10:13   620/692  M20-24  M# 5097 Sauquoit         NY 
 8039 Carly M. Woodhouse     18  1:35:12 10:13   226/320  F15-19  F# 2942 Waterville       NY 
 8040 Eric Edelman           39  1:35:12 10:13   580/676  M35-39  M# 5098 Cicero           NY 
 8041 Marybeth Matyasik      43  1:35:13 10:13   339/530  F40-44  F# 2943 Cicero           NY 
 8042 Sheila Williams        46  1:35:13 10:13   265/441  F45-49  F# 2944 Rochester        NY 
 8043 Amy Hill               32  1:35:14 10:13   421/633  F30-34  F# 2945 New Berlin       NY 
 8044 Amanda Gage            25  1:35:14 10:13   537/791  F25-29  F# 2946 Mount Upton      NY 
 8045 Christopher B. Swider  54  1:35:15 10:14   505/621  M50-54  M# 5099 Whitesboro       NY 
 8046 Dawn C. Stevens        44  1:35:15 10:14   340/530  F40-44  F# 2947 Avon             CT 
 8047 Patrice Joslin         57  1:35:15 10:14    60/143  F55-59  F# 2948 New Hartford     NY 
 8048 George J. Searles      64  1:35:16 10:14   118/179  M60-64  M# 5100 Clinton          NY 
 8049 Sarah A. Lamb          39  1:35:16 10:14   380/581  F35-39  F# 2949 New Hartford     NY 
 8050 Susan Kolb             38  1:35:16 10:14   381/581  F35-39  F# 2950 New Hartford     NY 
 8051 Careyann Haluska       36  1:35:18 10:14   382/581  F35-39  F# 2951 Croghan          NY 
 8052 James C. Marosek       26  1:35:18 10:14   699/795  M25-29  M# 5101 Herkimer         NY 
 8053 Joseph P. Bocko        25  1:35:18 10:14   700/795  M25-29  M# 5102 Painted Post     NY 
 8054 Jennifer L. Tucci      37  1:35:18 10:14   383/581  F35-39  F# 2952 Scotia           NY 
 8055 Cathy J. Thompson      55  1:35:18 10:14    61/143  F55-59  F# 2953 Atkinson         NH 
 8056 Suzan E. Brown         49  1:35:18 10:14   266/441  F45-49  F# 2954 Cold Brook       NY 
 8057 Dann J. Finn           31  1:35:19 10:14   572/658  M30-34  M# 5103 Astoria          NY 
 8058 Jeannine Baker         40  1:35:19 10:14   341/530  F40-44  F# 2955 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8059 Patrick J. Washburn    46  1:35:19 10:14   582/683  M45-49  M# 5104 Groton           NY 
 8060 Margaret H. Applegate  17  1:35:20 10:14   227/320  F15-19  F# 2956 West Winfield    NY 
 8061 Katie Q. Urtz          17  1:35:20 10:14   228/320  F15-19  F# 2957 West Winfield    NY 
 8062 Christina L. Ruhland   41  1:35:20 10:14   342/530  F40-44  F# 2958 North Chili      NY 
 8063 Lisa M. Tschiderer     44  1:35:20 10:14   343/530  F40-44  F# 2959 Pittsford        NY 
 8064 Frederick J. Farrell   44  1:35:20 10:14   565/664  M40-44  M# 5105 Auburn           NY 
 8065 David Storie           55  1:35:21 10:14   327/414  M55-59  M# 5106 Rochester        NY 
 8066 Thomas Alberico        48  1:35:21 10:14   583/683  M45-49  M# 5107 Brattleboro      VT 
 8067 Cristy C. Carey        33  1:35:22 10:14   422/633  F30-34  F# 2960 Rome             NY 
 8068 Chelsea Gentile        14  1:35:22 10:14    30/41   F01-14  F# 2961 Manlius          NY 
 8069 Marilynn J. Bause      57  1:35:22 10:14    62/143  F55-59  F# 2962 Whitesboro       NY 
 8070 Patricia McIntyre      25  1:35:23 10:14   538/791  F25-29  F# 2963 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 8071 Reina Del Rio          41  1:35:23 10:15   344/530  F40-44  F# 2964 Delmar           NY 
 8072 Heidi Purrington       22  1:35:24 10:15   524/725  F20-24  F# 2965 Rochester        NY 
 8073 Maureen S. Fauler      53  1:35:24 10:15   154/301  F50-54  F# 2966 Liverpool        NY 
 8074 Adam Ford              37  1:35:24 10:15   581/676  M35-39  M# 5108 Gloucester       MA 
 8075 Bernardo G. Wacholder  62  1:35:24 10:15   119/179  M60-64  M# 5109 Ponte Vedra BeachFL 
 8076 Amanda R. Darling      28  1:35:24 10:15   539/791  F25-29  F# 2967 Latham           NY 
 8077 Sharon A. Waite-Swift  46  1:35:25 10:15   267/441  F45-49  F# 2968 Clinton          NY 
 8078 Hart Anway             80  1:35:25 10:15     2/6    M80+    M# 5110 Clinton          NY 
 8079 Renee M. Kenney        45  1:35:26 10:15   268/441  F45-49  F# 2969 Freeville        NY 
 8080 Steven M. Connolly     38  1:35:26 10:15   582/676  M35-39  M# 5111 East Greenbush   NY 
 8081 Amy C. Rutkowski       22  1:35:27 10:15   525/725  F20-24  F# 2970 Yorkville        NY 
 8082 Margaret A. Hilborn    57  1:35:27 10:15    63/143  F55-59  F# 2971 Remsen           NY 
 8083 Matt Delia             28  1:35:28 10:15   701/795  M25-29  M# 5112 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8084 Michael K. Costello    44  1:35:28 10:15   566/664  M40-44  M# 5113 Camillus         NY 
 8085 Tina Arcuri            48  1:35:28 10:15   269/441  F45-49  F# 2972 Manlius          NY 
 8086 Katie Y. Fowler        25  1:35:28 10:15   540/791  F25-29  F# 2973 Liverpool        NY 
 8087 Alyssa Bouthillier     24  1:35:29 10:15   526/725  F20-24  F# 2974 Frankfort        NY 
 8088 Christopher M. Davis   29  1:35:29 10:15   702/795  M25-29  M# 5114 New Hartford     NY 
 8089 Bernadette L. Posato   38  1:35:29 10:15   384/581  F35-39  F# 2975 Fairport         NY 
 8090 Linda K. Custodero-Vir 28  1:35:29 10:15   541/791  F25-29  F# 2976 New Hartford     NY 
 8091 Theresa F. Rodrigues   62  1:35:30 10:15    15/45   F60-64  F# 2977 Delmar           NY 
 8092 Jolene Paolozzi        16  1:35:30 10:15   229/320  F15-19  F# 2978 Marcy            NY 
 8093 Andrew P. Hartnett     26  1:35:31 10:15   703/795  M25-29  M# 5115 Utica            NY 
 8094 Sakiko Claus           67  1:35:31 10:15     2/11   F65-69  F# 2979 Schroon Lake     NY 
 8095 James Forrest          51  1:35:31 10:15   506/621  M50-54  M# 5116 Johnstown        NY 
 8096 Jennifer Hurwitz       34  1:35:31 10:15   423/633  F30-34  F# 2980 Liverpool        NY 
 8097 Meghan C. Dunn         19  1:35:32 10:15   230/320  F15-19  F# 2981 Morgantown       WV 
 8098 Peter Henner           57  1:35:32 10:15   328/414  M55-59  M# 5117 Feura Bush       NY 
 8099 Sherry A. Looman       51  1:35:32 10:15   155/301  F50-54  F# 2982 Newport          NY 
 8100 Megan Brouwer          28  1:35:33 10:15   542/791  F25-29  F# 2983 Clifton Park     NY 
 8101 Heather T. Ralph       38  1:35:33 10:16   385/581  F35-39  F# 2984 Rochester        NY 
 8102 Jill Joseph            28  1:35:33 10:16   543/791  F25-29  F# 2985 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8103 Meagan Kuss            26  1:35:33 10:16   544/791  F25-29  F# 2986 Buffalo          NY 
 8104 Kate A. Radell         28  1:35:34 10:16   545/791  F25-29  F# 2987 New Hartford     NY 
 8105 Kristin McCormack      33  1:35:34 10:16   424/633  F30-34  F# 2988 Pulaski          NY 
 8106 Tracy Corey            38  1:35:34 10:16   386/581  F35-39  F# 2989 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8107 John D. Dohring, Jr.   45  1:35:34 10:16   584/683  M45-49  M# 5118 Schenectady      NY 
 8108 Pamela VanAmburgh      37  1:35:34 10:16   387/581  F35-39  F# 2990 Selkirk          NY 
 8109 William VanAmburgh     36  1:35:34 10:16   583/676  M35-39  M# 5119 Selkirk          NY 
 8110 Martin Duffy           53  1:35:35 10:16   507/621  M50-54  M# 5120 Pittsford        NY 
 8111 Duane Powell           38  1:35:35 10:16   584/676  M35-39  M# 5121 Vestal           NY 
 8112 M. John Kuppermann     46  1:35:35 10:16   585/683  M45-49  M# 5122 Manlius          NY 
 8113 Brian R. Sheerin       40  1:35:35 10:16   567/664  M40-44  M# 5123 Pennellville     NY 
 8114 Smita Chandran         28  1:35:35 10:16   546/791  F25-29  F# 2991 Baltimore        MD 
 8115 Thomas E. Maher, Jr.   47  1:35:35 10:16   586/683  M45-49  M# 5124 Utica            NY 
 8116 Cindy M. Davis         26  1:35:35 10:16   547/791  F25-29  F# 2992 Wilmington       NC 
 8117 Jonathan D. Maher      14  1:35:35 10:16    59/69   M01-14  M# 5125 Utica            NY 
 8118 Russ C. Lyons          43  1:35:36 10:16   568/664  M40-44  M# 5126 Rochester        NY 
 8119 Amanda Pollard         30  1:35:36 10:16   425/633  F30-34  F# 2993 Syracuse         NY 
 8120 Jason Colenzo          23  1:35:36 10:16   621/692  M20-24  M# 5127 Marcy            NY 
 8121 Susan Schafer          55  1:35:36 10:16    64/143  F55-59  F# 2994 Whitesboro       NY 
 8122 Erin M. Ewing          23  1:35:36 10:16   527/725  F20-24  F# 2995 Binghamton       NY 
 8123 Bill Gilligan          61  1:35:37 10:16   120/179  M60-64  M# 5128 Ithaca           NY 
 8124 Redzo Halkic           50  1:35:37 10:16   508/621  M50-54  M# 5129 Utica            NY 
 8125 Cheryl Ano             42  1:35:37 10:16   345/530  F40-44  F# 2996 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 8126 Christopher Williams   48  1:35:37 10:16   587/683  M45-49  M# 5130 Rochester        NY 
 8127 Paul M. Dunham         67  1:35:38 10:16    37/65   M65-69  M# 5131 Whitney Point    NY 
 8128 Alisa S. Mahoney       23  1:35:38 10:16   528/725  F20-24  F# 2997 Yonkers          NY 
 8129 Mark Madden            23  1:35:38 10:16   622/692  M20-24  M# 5132 Whitesboro       NY 
 8130 Sara E. Stamboly       23  1:35:38 10:16   529/725  F20-24  F# 2998 New Hartford     NY 
 8131 Jill Knittel           37  1:35:39 10:16   388/581  F35-39  F# 2999 Rochester        NY 
 8132 Carol Stuart           43  1:35:39 10:16   346/530  F40-44  F# 3000 Niskayuna        NY 
 8133 Megan Franz            23  1:35:39 10:16   530/725  F20-24  F# 3001 Rome             NY 
 8134 Judy Jung              26  1:35:39 10:16   548/791  F25-29  F# 3002 Germantown       MD 
 8135 Leah Giordano          43  1:35:39 10:16   347/530  F40-44  F# 3003 Delmar           NY 
 8136 Meghan McGowan         25  1:35:40 10:16   549/791  F25-29  F# 3004 Clifton Park     NY 
 8137 Dominick L. DeMarco    61  1:35:40 10:16   121/179  M60-64  M# 5133 Lee Center       NY 
 8138 Eric Stewart           32  1:35:40 10:16   573/658  M30-34  M# 5134 Latham           NY 
 8139 Bethany DeMarco        32  1:35:40 10:16   426/633  F30-34  F# 3005 Cazenovia        NY 
 8140 Judith A. Kelly        46  1:35:40 10:16   270/441  F45-49  F# 3006 Rochester        NY 
 8141 Aaron E. Wicks         35  1:35:40 10:16   585/676  M35-39  M# 5135 Rochester        NY 
 8142 Raymond G. Wilson      49  1:35:40 10:16   588/683  M45-49  M# 5136 Tampa            FL 
 8143 Shelley D. Lynch       30  1:35:42 10:16   427/633  F30-34  F# 3007 Quincy           MA 
 8144 Claire E. Cantwell-Jon 30  1:35:42 10:17   428/633  F30-34  F# 3008 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8145 Madeline O. Reynolds   19  1:35:42 10:17   231/320  F15-19  F# 3009 Clinton          NY 
 8146 Heather L. Sunser-Schr 35  1:35:43 10:17   389/581  F35-39  F# 3010 Fulton           NY 
 8147 Bethany Dewolf         33  1:35:44 10:17   429/633  F30-34  F# 3011 Port Byron       NY 
 8148 Nancy L. Giardina      44  1:35:44 10:17   348/530  F40-44  F# 3012 Syracuse         NY 
 8149 Rosalie Marino-Soehner 57  1:35:44 10:17    65/143  F55-59  F# 3013 Williamsville    NY 
 8150 Michelle L. George     34  1:35:44 10:17   430/633  F30-34  F# 3014 Brewerton        NY 
 8151 Nicholas Pannes        70  1:35:44 10:17    12/31   M70-74  M# 5137 Ilion            NY 
 8152 Andrea T. Russo        20  1:35:44 10:17   531/725  F20-24  F# 3015 Whitesboro       NY 
 8153 Skyler C. Konicki      20  1:35:45 10:17   532/725  F20-24  F# 3016 Stillwater       OK 
 8154 James Hendy            66  1:35:45 10:17    38/65   M65-69  M# 5138 Webster          NY 
 8155 Thomas J. Finnegan     67  1:35:45 10:17    39/65   M65-69  M# 5139 Little Falls     NY 
 8156 Kristin Bisceglia      32  1:35:45 10:17   431/633  F30-34  F# 3017 Loudonville      NY 
 8157 Julia Bauch            50  1:35:45 10:17   156/301  F50-54  F# 3018 Hamlin           NY 
 8158 Mark J. Smith          36  1:35:45 10:17   586/676  M35-39  M# 5140 Loudonville      NY 
 8159 Sara Meyers            47  1:35:46 10:17   271/441  F45-49  F# 3019 Brockport        NY 
 8160 Julie Malcolm          31  1:35:46 10:17   432/633  F30-34  F# 3020 Pembroke         ME 
 8161 Paula C. Jones         50  1:35:46 10:17   157/301  F50-54  F# 3021 Homer            NY 
 8162 Jim Malcolm            37  1:35:46 10:17   587/676  M35-39  M# 5141 Pembroke         ME 
 8163 Kirk W. Jones          35  1:35:46 10:17   588/676  M35-39  M# 5142 Clifton Park     NY 
 8164 John K. Theall         48  1:35:47 10:17   589/683  M45-49  M# 5143 Rome             NY 
 8165 Brandon Sheppard       21  1:35:47 10:17   623/692  M20-24  M# 5144 Poland           NY 
 8166 Julie Devita           27  1:35:47 10:17   550/791  F25-29  F# 3022 Allston          MA 
 8167 Terry Gatley           55  1:35:47 10:17   329/414  M55-59  M# 5145 Rome             NY 
 8168 Ashley Crandall        23  1:35:47 10:17   533/725  F20-24  F# 3023 Herkimer         NY 
 8169 Christina D'Ambro      37  1:35:48 10:17   390/581  F35-39  F# 3024 Barneveld        NY 
 8170 Peter DeCarlo          41  1:35:48 10:17   569/664  M40-44  M# 5146 Clinton          NY 
 8171 Blake Yutzler          39  1:35:48 10:17   589/676  M35-39  M# 5147 Barneveld        NY 
 8172 Carrie Pecor           34  1:35:49 10:17   433/633  F30-34  F# 3025 Rochester        NY 
 8173 Heather M. Galinski    33  1:35:50 10:17   434/633  F30-34  F# 3026 Clinton          NY 
 8174 Aleigha M. Hawkins     12  1:35:50 10:17    31/41   F01-14  F# 3027 Rome             NY 
 8175 Shawn Sweeney          43  1:35:50 10:17   570/664  M40-44  M# 5148 Nashua           NH 
 8176 William J. Zych        54  1:35:50 10:17   509/621  M50-54  M# 5149 Syracuse         NY 
 8177 Matthew Humphreys      41  1:35:51 10:17   571/664  M40-44  M# 5150 Maryville        TN 
 8178 Joanne M. Faulkner     37  1:35:51 10:17   391/581  F35-39  F# 3028 Deansboro        NY 
 8179 Steven Callahan        29  1:35:51 10:17   704/795  M25-29  M# 5151 Syracuse         NY 
 8180 Terence Prince         47  1:35:51 10:18   590/683  M45-49  M# 5152 New York         NY 
 8181 Eric Sieber            48  1:35:51 10:18   591/683  M45-49  M# 5153 Chatham          NY 
 8182 Ted Mohr               25  1:35:52 10:18   705/795  M25-29  M# 5154 Clinton          NY 
 8183 Alicia G. Artessa      19  1:35:52 10:18   232/320  F15-19  F# 3029 Ilion            NY 
 8184 Deirdre Madden         37  1:35:52 10:18   392/581  F35-39  F# 3030 Bronxville       NY 
 8185 Kristy Roome           25  1:35:53 10:18   551/791  F25-29  F# 3031 Menands          NY 
 8186 Jessica Badgett        26  1:35:53 10:18   552/791  F25-29  F# 3032 East Syracuse    NY 
 8187 Kathleen Hall          50  1:35:54 10:18   158/301  F50-54  F# 3033 Victor           NY 
 8188 Julianne Barnes        29  1:35:54 10:18   553/791  F25-29  F# 3034 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 8189 Kristen Amiot          35  1:35:54 10:18   393/581  F35-39  F# 3035 Hooksett         NH 
 8190 Allison Stutz          36  1:35:54 10:18   394/581  F35-39  F# 3036 Providence       RI 
 8191 Laurie A. McBain       47  1:35:54 10:18   272/441  F45-49  F# 3037 Delmar           NY 
 8192 Heidi A. Licata        31  1:35:55 10:18   435/633  F30-34  F# 3038 Hamlin           NY 
 8193 Jeremiah L. Coon       31  1:35:55 10:18   574/658  M30-34  M# 5155 Lee Center       NY 
 8194 Alison Adkins          33  1:35:55 10:18   436/633  F30-34  F# 3039 Denver           PA 
 8195 Michael K. Loughlin    49  1:35:55 10:18   592/683  M45-49  M# 5156 Fabius           NY 
 8196 Kate Barton            29  1:35:56 10:18   554/791  F25-29  F# 3040 Lancaster        PA 
 8197 Cynthia G. Reynolds    51  1:35:56 10:18   159/301  F50-54  F# 3041 Rome             NY 
 8198 Bethany G. Montague    56  1:35:56 10:18    66/143  F55-59  F# 3042 Syracuse         NY 
 8199 Kelley M. Clark        19  1:35:56 10:18   233/320  F15-19  F# 3043 Rochester        NY 
 8200 Mary E. Montague       24  1:35:56 10:18   534/725  F20-24  F# 3044 Painted Post     NY 
 8201 Scott Gorgas           42  1:35:56 10:18   572/664  M40-44  M# 5157 Deerfield        NY 
 8202 Dwight E. Kanyuck      47  1:35:57 10:18   593/683  M45-49  M# 5158 Rochester        NY 
 8203 Steven Brewer          27  1:35:57 10:18   706/795  M25-29  M# 5159 Binghamton       NY 
 8204 Susan L. Dougherty     24  1:35:57 10:18   535/725  F20-24  F# 3045 Binghamton       NY 
 8205 Zachery C. Carey       16  1:35:58 10:18   430/459  M15-19  M# 5160 Holland Patent   NY 
 8206 Austin M. Smith        13  1:35:58 10:18    60/69   M01-14  M# 5161 Oriskany         NY 
 8207 Olin B. Williams       42  1:35:59 10:18   573/664  M40-44  M# 5162 Gloversville     NY 
 8208 Cheryl Muserlian       30  1:35:59 10:18   437/633  F30-34  F# 3046 Syracuse         NY 
 8209 Jon F. Flood           47  1:36:00 10:18   594/683  M45-49  M# 5163 Latham           NY 
 8210 Audrieanna Raciti      20  1:36:00 10:18   536/725  F20-24  F# 3047 Frankfort        NY 
 8211 Jennifer L. Marcucci   30  1:36:00 10:18   438/633  F30-34  F# 3048 Macedon          NY 
 8212 Patrick McGarrity      45  1:36:00 10:18   595/683  M45-49  M# 5164 East Syracuse    NY 
 8213 David Marcucci         31  1:36:01 10:19   575/658  M30-34  M# 5165 Macedon          NY 
 8214 Nikki Brooks           33  1:36:02 10:19   439/633  F30-34  F# 3049 Norwich          NY 
 8215 Briana Middleby        21  1:36:02 10:19   537/725  F20-24  F# 3050 Rome             NY 
 8216 Julie Ramage           29  1:36:03 10:19   555/791  F25-29  F# 3051 Syracuse         NY 
 8217 Matthew P. Wukovitz    24  1:36:03 10:19   624/692  M20-24  M# 5166 Pine City        NY 
 8218 Sean M. Stone          34  1:36:03 10:19   576/658  M30-34  M# 5167 Williston Park   NY 
 8219 Jeffrey D. Loucks      53  1:36:04 10:19   510/621  M50-54  M# 5168 East Jewett      NY 
 8220 Elizabeth A. Seibold   34  1:36:04 10:19   440/633  F30-34  F# 3052 Merrick          NY 
 8221 John Adams             29  1:36:04 10:19   707/795  M25-29  M# 5169 Syracuse         NY 
 8222 Sharon McGuire         41  1:36:05 10:19   349/530  F40-44  F# 3053 Albany           NY 
 8223 Michael B. Smith       40  1:36:05 10:19   574/664  M40-44  M# 5170 Oriskany         NY 
 8224 Ron C. Young           37  1:36:05 10:19   590/676  M35-39  M# 5171 Guilderland      NY 
 8225 Scott F. Brockett      50  1:36:06 10:19   511/621  M50-54  M# 5172 Newark           DE 
 8226 Robert W. Beasley      59  1:36:07 10:19   330/414  M55-59  M# 5173 Webster          NY 
 8227 Leanne M. Hennip       22  1:36:08 10:19   538/725  F20-24  F# 3054 Rome             PA 
 8228 Brian Freeman          51  1:36:08 10:19   512/621  M50-54  M# 5174 Sauquoit         NY 
 8229 Charles L. Hage        57  1:36:09 10:19   331/414  M55-59  M# 5175 Brockport        NY 
 8230 Owen E. Brown          27  1:36:09 10:19   708/795  M25-29  M# 5176 Rochester        NY 
 8231 Andy Hoak              38  1:36:09 10:19   591/676  M35-39  M# 5177 Jeffersonville   VT 
 8232 William B. Potter      51  1:36:09 10:19   513/621  M50-54  M# 5178 Hamilton Square  NJ 
 8233 Michael A. Brookins    38  1:36:10 10:19   592/676  M35-39  M# 5179 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8234 Rich Cavuoto           44  1:36:10 10:19   575/664  M40-44  M# 5180 Tuckahoe         NY 
 8235 Daria Hoak             37  1:36:10 10:19   395/581  F35-39  F# 3055 Jeffersonville   VT 
 8236 Lisa D. Petrie         34  1:36:11 10:20   441/633  F30-34  F# 3056 Little Falls     NY 
 8237 Kathy M. Lynch         41  1:36:11 10:20   350/530  F40-44  F# 3057 Mount Kisco      NY 
 8238 Chad White             28  1:36:11 10:20   709/795  M25-29  M# 5181 Liverpool        NY 
 8239 Julia L. Roberts       41  1:36:11 10:20   351/530  F40-44  F# 3058 Holland Patent   NY 
 8240 Kathy M. Pezzulo       41  1:36:11 10:20   352/530  F40-44  F# 3059 Utica            NY 
 8241 Phyllis M. Bonanza     47  1:36:11 10:20   273/441  F45-49  F# 3060 Westmoreland     NY 
 8242 Michael Venezia        34  1:36:12 10:20   577/658  M30-34  M# 5182 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8243 Angela M. Lee          18  1:36:12 10:20   234/320  F15-19  F# 3061 New Hartford     NY 
 8244 Kateri Kaminski        15  1:36:12 10:20   235/320  F15-19  F# 3062 Holland Patent   NY 
 8245 Karen Lange            46  1:36:12 10:20   274/441  F45-49  F# 3063 Northville       NY 
 8246 Michael Depaepe        43  1:36:13 10:20   576/664  M40-44  M# 5183 Arlington        VA 
 8247 Kimberly Doto          27  1:36:13 10:20   556/791  F25-29  F# 3064 Manlius          NY 
 8248 Michael Miller         37  1:36:13 10:20   593/676  M35-39  M# 5184 Watertown        NY 
 8249 Elaine Coggins         23  1:36:13 10:20   539/725  F20-24  F# 3065 Brookline        MA 
 8250 Meghan Lortie          24  1:36:13 10:20   540/725  F20-24  F# 3066 Brookline        MA 
 8251 Robert M. Zachmeyer    41  1:36:13 10:20   577/664  M40-44  M# 5185 Rochester        NY 
 8252 Culleen J. Zachmeyer   34  1:36:13 10:20   442/633  F30-34  F# 3067 Rochester        NY 
 8253 Terry Draper           36  1:36:13 10:20   396/581  F35-39  F# 3068 Remsen           NY 
 8254 Paul Lavigne           37  1:36:13 10:20   594/676  M35-39  M# 5186 Niskayuna        NY 
 8255 Catherine Casey        26  1:36:14 10:20   557/791  F25-29  F# 3069 Albany           NY 
 8256 Elizabeth Paoletti     23  1:36:14 10:20   541/725  F20-24  F# 3070 Liverpool        NY 
 8257 Heather K. Spicer      25  1:36:16 10:20   558/791  F25-29  F# 3071 Falls Church     VA 
 8258 Shawn M. Kain          35  1:36:17 10:20   595/676  M35-39  M# 5187 Marcy            NY 
 8259 Andrea S. Zick         25  1:36:17 10:20   559/791  F25-29  F# 3072 Whitesboro       NY 
 8260 Daniel Kain            25  1:36:17 10:20   710/795  M25-29  M# 5188 Marcy            NY 
 8261 Diane R. Kain          33  1:36:17 10:20   443/633  F30-34  F# 3073 Marcy            NY 
 8262 Adrienne L. Blaszak    38  1:36:18 10:20   397/581  F35-39  F# 3074 Marcy            NY 
 8263 Deborah A. Tubbs       45  1:36:19 10:20   275/441  F45-49  F# 3075 Rochester        NY 
 8264 Stacy S. Yarwood       36  1:36:19 10:21   398/581  F35-39  F# 3076 Selkirk          NY 
 8265 Lawrence H. Bopp       60  1:36:20 10:21   122/179  M60-64  M# 5189 Schenectady      NY 
 8266 Dianna Bopp            60  1:36:20 10:21    16/45   F60-64  F# 3077 Schenectady      NY 
 8267 Michael D. Berry       49  1:36:20 10:21   596/683  M45-49  M# 5190 Rochester        NY 
 8268 Deanna Dugan           52  1:36:21 10:21   160/301  F50-54  F# 3078 Middleburgh      NY 
 8269 Ann L. Mullen          61  1:36:21 10:21    17/45   F60-64  F# 3079 Fayetteville     NY 
 8270 William E. Kahler      23  1:36:21 10:21   625/692  M20-24  M# 5191 Oriskany         NY 
 8271 Erin P. Delaney        29  1:36:21 10:21   560/791  F25-29  F# 3080 Middletown       DE 
 8272 Michael Kalies         24  1:36:22 10:21   626/692  M20-24  M# 5192 Sauquoit         NY 
 8273 Kristine R. Moskal     20  1:36:22 10:21   542/725  F20-24  F# 3081 New York Mills   NY 
 8274 Lawrence G. Sanford    55  1:36:22 10:21   332/414  M55-59  M# 5193 Johnson City     NY 
 8275 Carmen E. Noval        57  1:36:22 10:21    67/143  F55-59  F# 3082 Bridgeport       NY 
 8276 Leslie N. Cortright    59  1:36:22 10:21   333/414  M55-59  M# 5194 Sauquoit         NY 
 8277 Daley J. Daley         59  1:36:23 10:21   334/414  M55-59  M# 5195 Princetown       NY 
 8278 Molly Mecca            32  1:36:23 10:21   444/633  F30-34  F# 3083 Rome             NY 
 8279 Janelle R. Hawthorne   20  1:36:24 10:21   543/725  F20-24  F# 3084 Churchville      NY 
 8280 Robert B. McKeever     30  1:36:25 10:21   578/658  M30-34  M# 5196 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 8281 William E. McKeever    65  1:36:25 10:21    40/65   M65-69  M# 5197 Rome             NY 
 8282 Aleana S. D'Aniello    32  1:36:26 10:21   445/633  F30-34  F# 3085 Rome             NY 
 8283 Johanne Harris         50  1:36:26 10:21   161/301  F50-54  F# 3086 Nepean           ON 
 8284 Susan J. Wait          32  1:36:26 10:21   446/633  F30-34  F# 3087 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8285 Thomas F. Hamlin       62  1:36:27 10:21   123/179  M60-64  M# 5198 Brackney         PA 
 8286 Ginny J. Frattali      47  1:36:27 10:21   276/441  F45-49  F# 3088 Watertown        NY 
 8287 Jerry Briggs           38  1:36:28 10:21   596/676  M35-39  M# 5199 Utica            NY 
 8288 Jennifer L. Munch      27  1:36:28 10:21   561/791  F25-29  F# 3089 New Hartford     NY 
 8289 Joanne M. MacNeill     37  1:36:29 10:22   399/581  F35-39  F# 3090 Stittsville      ON 
 8290 Alexandra Montgomery   50  1:36:30 10:22   162/301  F50-54  F# 3091 Stittsville      ON 
 8291 Sandi Vanwormer        36  1:36:30 10:22   400/581  F35-39  F# 3092 Valatie          NY 
 8292 Diane Elliott          50  1:36:30 10:22   163/301  F50-54  F# 3093 Fairport         NY 
 8293 Cathy A. Appler        33  1:36:30 10:22   447/633  F30-34  F# 3094 Wrightsville BeacNC 
 8294 Heather J. Wolfe       23  1:36:30 10:22   544/725  F20-24  F# 3095 Palymra          NY 
 8295 Brittany McCormick     18  1:36:30 10:22   236/320  F15-19  F# 3096 New Hartford     NY 
 8296 Mary Schiltz           54  1:36:31 10:22   164/301  F50-54  F# 3097 Liverpool        NY 
 8297 Linda G. Law           53  1:36:31 10:22   165/301  F50-54  F# 3098 Liverpool        NY 
 8298 Matthew G. Granati     22  1:36:32 10:22   627/692  M20-24  M# 5200 Brookhaven       NY 
 8299 Jason A. Goodman       27  1:36:32 10:22   711/795  M25-29  M# 5201 Buffalo          NY 
 8300 Amber Cohen            27  1:36:33 10:22   562/791  F25-29  F# 3099 Hamden           NY 
 8301 Georgiana Gladstone    60  1:36:33 10:22    18/45   F60-64  F# 3100 Westfield        NJ 
 8302 Gregory M. Jenks       56  1:36:35 10:22   335/414  M55-59  M# 5202 Kingston         NY 
 8303 Lauren Murphy          49  1:36:35 10:22   277/441  F45-49  F# 3101 Tampa            FL 
 8304 Elizabeth H. Carroll   32  1:36:35 10:22   448/633  F30-34  F# 3102 New Hartford     NY 
 8305 William Kelly          49  1:36:35 10:22   597/683  M45-49  M# 5203 Vestal           NY 
 8306 Jennifer Evola         35  1:36:35 10:22   401/581  F35-39  F# 3103 Utica            NY 
 8307 Tracy J. DeYulio       41  1:36:35 10:22   353/530  F40-44  F# 3104 Clinton          NY 
 8308 Mike Revenaugh         26  1:36:36 10:22   712/795  M25-29  M# 5204 Whitesboro       NY 
 8309 Kelly Scheffler        37  1:36:36 10:22   402/581  F35-39  F# 3105 Colonial Heights VA 
 8310 Amanda M. Mirabito     20  1:36:37 10:22   545/725  F20-24  F# 3106 West Oneonta     NY 
 8311 Taralyn Loewenguth     33  1:36:38 10:22   449/633  F30-34  F# 3107 Milford          NY 
 8312 Michelle Crumb         39  1:36:38 10:23   403/581  F35-39  F# 3108 Barneveld        NY 
 8313 Lisa Domser            27  1:36:38 10:23   563/791  F25-29  F# 3109 Hilton Head IslanSC 
 8314 Heather Moksness       27  1:36:38 10:23   564/791  F25-29  F# 3110 Marcy            NY 
 8315 G. Fournet             34  1:36:38 10:23   450/633  F30-34  F# 3111 Bowie            MD 
 8316 Katelyn Stevens        19  1:36:39 10:23   237/320  F15-19  F# 3112 Manlius          NY 
 8317 Todd P. Madely         36  1:36:39 10:23   597/676  M35-39  M# 5205 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8318 Joshua Blystone        24  1:36:39 10:23   628/692  M20-24  M# 5206 Remsen           NY 
 8319 Tom E. Kovach          38  1:36:40 10:23   598/676  M35-39  M# 5207 New York         NY 
 8320 Megan Burton           24  1:36:40 10:23   546/725  F20-24  F# 3113 Utica            NY 
 8321 Steven Petersen        39  1:36:40 10:23   599/676  M35-39  M# 5208 Oneida           NY 
 8322 Kelly Orr              42  1:36:40 10:23   354/530  F40-44  F# 3114 Moon Township    PA 
 8323 James J. Gifford       63  1:36:40 10:23   124/179  M60-64  M# 5209 Utica            NY 
 8324 Jon Orr                37  1:36:40 10:23   600/676  M35-39  M# 5210 Moon Township    PA 
 8325 Dawn B. Barrowman      46  1:36:40 10:23   278/441  F45-49  F# 3115 Fort Belvoir     VA 
 8326 Heather L. Schwerfeger 22  1:36:40 10:23   547/725  F20-24  F# 3116 Rome             NY 
 8327 Karen Burton           52  1:36:40 10:23   166/301  F50-54  F# 3117 Utica            NY 
 8328 Brittney M. Corrigan   21  1:36:42 10:23   548/725  F20-24  F# 3118 Remsen           NY 
 8329 Sally G. Buda          31  1:36:43 10:23   451/633  F30-34  F# 3119 Wampsville       NY 
 8330 Austin Jetton          53  1:36:44 10:23   514/621  M50-54  M# 5211 New York         NY 
 8331 Thomas Kurtzweil       31  1:36:44 10:23   579/658  M30-34  M# 5212 Hanover          MD 
 8332 Mary K. Collins        23  1:36:44 10:23   549/725  F20-24  F# 3120 Barneveld        NY 
 8333 Rebekah Kurtzweil      32  1:36:44 10:23   452/633  F30-34  F# 3121 Hanover          MD 
 8334 Douglas L. Browning, J 46  1:36:44 10:23   598/683  M45-49  M# 5213 Tribes Hill      NY 
 8335 Soti Atzemis           45  1:36:44 10:23   599/683  M45-49  M# 5214 Markham          ON 
 8336 Ella Krzanowicz        43  1:36:44 10:23   355/530  F40-44  F# 3122 Rochester        NY 
 8337 David M. Kramer        31  1:36:44 10:23   580/658  M30-34  M# 5215 Mohawk           NY 
 8338 Laura Morse            29  1:36:44 10:23   565/791  F25-29  F# 3123 Ithaca           NY 
 8339 Laurie Palmiero        42  1:36:45 10:23   356/530  F40-44  F# 3124 Manlius          NY 
 8340 Daniel Owens           35  1:36:45 10:23   601/676  M35-39  M# 5216 Chittenango      NY 
 8341 Jonathan G. Wilson     39  1:36:46 10:23   602/676  M35-39  M# 5217 Utica            NY 
 8342 Craig J. Stephens      47  1:36:46 10:23   600/683  M45-49  M# 5218 Fairview         TX 
 8343 Terri Gallego-O'Rourke 36  1:36:47 10:23   404/581  F35-39  F# 3125 Wilmington       MA 
 8344 Erin Naughton          33  1:36:47 10:23   453/633  F30-34  F# 3126 Syracuse         NY 
 8345 Anne M. Getman         46  1:36:48 10:24   279/441  F45-49  F# 3127 Barneveld        NY 
 8346 Maria J. Case          23  1:36:49 10:24   550/725  F20-24  F# 3128 Chadwicks        NY 
 8347 Karli R. Hoffman       22  1:36:49 10:24   551/725  F20-24  F# 3129 Rome             NY 
 8348 Alan S. Salmon         56  1:36:50 10:24   336/414  M55-59  M# 5219 Boonville        NY 
 8349 Rebekah Stalter        24  1:36:50 10:24   552/725  F20-24  F# 3130 Franklin         NY 
 8350 Andrew Wolford         30  1:36:50 10:24   581/658  M30-34  M# 5220 Norwich          NY 
 8351 Danielle M. Fadness    17  1:36:51 10:24   238/320  F15-19  F# 3131 Rome             NY 
 8352 Marion S. Olejarnik    41  1:36:51 10:24   578/664  M40-44  M# 5221 Whitesboro       NY 
 8353 Amy L. Beveridge       32  1:36:51 10:24   454/633  F30-34  F# 3132 East Meredith    NY 
 8354 Jeffrey V. Luvera      40  1:36:51 10:24   579/664  M40-44  M# 5222 New Hartford     NY 
 8355 Sarah L. Pawlikowski   27  1:36:51 10:24   566/791  F25-29  F# 3133 Delhi            NY 
 8356 Aileen Pier            40  1:36:51 10:24   357/530  F40-44  F# 3134 Oneonta          NY 
 8357 Natasha L. Merritt     27  1:36:52 10:24   567/791  F25-29  F# 3135 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 8358 Carolyn Finocchiaro    38  1:36:52 10:24   405/581  F35-39  F# 3136 Bedford          NH 
 8359 Kasey M. Dobrodziej    18  1:36:53 10:24   239/320  F15-19  F# 3137 Utica            NY 
 8360 Kyle R. Morris         24  1:36:54 10:24   629/692  M20-24  M# 5223 Syracuse         NY 
 8361 Dennis Young           27  1:36:55 10:24   713/795  M25-29  M# 5224 Astoria          NY 
 8362 Michael D'Allaird      50  1:36:55 10:24   515/621  M50-54  M# 5225 Albany           NY 
 8363 Sophia Darling         34  1:36:56 10:24   455/633  F30-34  F# 3138 Groton           NY 
 8364 Melissa M. Horn        30  1:36:57 10:25   456/633  F30-34  F# 3139 Penacook         NH 
 8365 Kelly Kirkwood         23  1:36:57 10:25   553/725  F20-24  F# 3140 Franklin         MA 
 8366 Caitlyn Edmundson      21  1:36:57 10:25   554/725  F20-24  F# 3141 Glenmont         NY 
 8367 Linda R. Cure          48  1:36:57 10:25   280/441  F45-49  F# 3142 Altamont         NY 
 8368 Lindsey B. Costello    28  1:36:57 10:25   568/791  F25-29  F# 3143 Charlotte        NC 
 8369 Tina D'Amico           49  1:36:57 10:25   281/441  F45-49  F# 3144 Syracuse         NY 
 8370 Michael Meyer          28  1:36:58 10:25   714/795  M25-29  M# 5226 Columbus         OH 
 8371 June Rickli            53  1:36:58 10:25   167/301  F50-54  F# 3145 Liverpool        NY 
 8372 Casey Crossley         24  1:36:58 10:25   630/692  M20-24  M# 5227 Albany           NY 
 8373 Romana Davis           35  1:36:58 10:25   406/581  F35-39  F# 3146 New Hartford     NY 
 8374 Jeffrey Downs          30  1:36:58 10:25   582/658  M30-34  M# 5228 Rochester        NY 
 8375 Ken Moran              41  1:36:59 10:25   580/664  M40-44  M# 5229 Rochester        NY 
 8376 Brian J. Ryan          35  1:37:00 10:25   603/676  M35-39  M# 5230 Clifton Park     NY 
 8377 John B. Gaffney        55  1:37:01 10:25   337/414  M55-59  M# 5231 Woburn           MA 
 8378 Rita Marcocci          42  1:37:02 10:25   358/530  F40-44  F# 3147 Easton           CT 
 8379 Danielle Gaumer        21  1:37:02 10:25   555/725  F20-24  F# 3148 Vernon Center    NY 
 8380 Sue Corlyon            43  1:37:02 10:25   359/530  F40-44  F# 3149 Vernon Center    NY 
 8381 Scott Lamarche         48  1:37:02 10:25   601/683  M45-49  M# 5232 Webster          NY 
 8382 Sarah N. Redmond       16  1:37:03 10:25   240/320  F15-19  F# 3150 Bainbridge IslandWA 
 8383 Jennifer Hecox         36  1:37:03 10:25   407/581  F35-39  F# 3151 Cooperstown      NY 
 8384 Michael J. LaBuz       42  1:37:04 10:25   581/664  M40-44  M# 5233 Lowville         NY 
 8385 Hannah Salomon         32  1:37:04 10:25   457/633  F30-34  F# 3152 Fayetteville     NY 
 8386 Lori Tomaselli         45  1:37:04 10:25   282/441  F45-49  F# 3153 Fort Myers       FL 
 8387 Molly Baker            37  1:37:05 10:25   408/581  F35-39  F# 3154 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8388 Kathleen Leonard       36  1:37:05 10:25   409/581  F35-39  F# 3155 Pittsford        NY 
 8389 Kathleen M. Jordan     58  1:37:06 10:25    68/143  F55-59  F# 3156 Castleton        NY 
 8390 Kathryn Hibbard        42  1:37:06 10:25   360/530  F40-44  F# 3157 Hilton           NY 
 8391 Daniel J. Bocchino     24  1:37:06 10:26   631/692  M20-24  M# 5234 Kirkville        NY 
 8392 Joan Williams          56  1:37:06 10:26    69/143  F55-59  F# 3158 Clifton Park     NY 
 8393 John Ferraro           60  1:37:06 10:26   125/179  M60-64  M# 5235 Clifton Park     NY 
 8394 Felix L. Rodriguez     13  1:37:07 10:26    61/69   M01-14  M# 5236 Hamilton         NY 
 8395 Tucker R. Ray          32  1:37:07 10:26   583/658  M30-34  M# 5237 Hamilton         NY 
 8396 Patrick W. Knapp       58  1:37:08 10:26   338/414  M55-59  M# 5238 Clinton          NY 
 8397 Terrence R. Cuddy      37  1:37:09 10:26   604/676  M35-39  M# 5239 Auburn           NY 
 8398 Michael Kemerer        33  1:37:09 10:26   584/658  M30-34  M# 5240 Bridgewater      NY 
 8399 Ronald Rafferty, Jr.   19  1:37:09 10:26   431/459  M15-19  M# 5241 Rochester        NY 
 8400 Michael J. Leone       39  1:37:11 10:26   605/676  M35-39  M# 5242 Cicero           NY 
 8401 Annie Lachut           25  1:37:11 10:26   569/791  F25-29  F# 3159 Albany           NY 
 8402 Melissa C. Estevez     24  1:37:12 10:26   556/725  F20-24  F# 3160 Sidney           NY 
 8403 Oliver N. Blaise, Jr.  62  1:37:12 10:26   126/179  M60-64  M# 5243 Kirkwood         NY 
 8404 Chris Sega             54  1:37:12 10:26   516/621  M50-54  M# 5244 White Plains     MD 
 8405 Katie Freislich        26  1:37:13 10:26   570/791  F25-29  F# 3161 Syracuse         NY 
 8406 Patrick J. Cope        17  1:37:13 10:26   432/459  M15-19  M# 5245 Livonia          NY 
 8407 Jennifer McOwen        22  1:37:14 10:26   557/725  F20-24  F# 3162 Remsen           NY 
 8408 Paul F. Vitagliano     34  1:37:16 10:27   585/658  M30-34  M# 5246 Utica            NY 
 8409 Erin G. Leahy          29  1:37:16 10:27   571/791  F25-29  F# 3163 Omaha            NE 
 8410 Betsy Kelsey           36  1:37:16 10:27   410/581  F35-39  F# 3164 Dewitt           NY 
 8411 Kathy Solan            40  1:37:16 10:27   361/530  F40-44  F# 3165 Syracuse         NY 
 8412 Benjamin J. Rea        19  1:37:17 10:27   433/459  M15-19  M# 5247 Liverpool        NY 
 8413 Colleen M. Sparacino   37  1:37:17 10:27   411/581  F35-39  F# 3166 Utica            NY 
 8414 Jonathan J. Stercho    29  1:37:18 10:27   715/795  M25-29  M# 5248 New Hartford     NY 
 8415 Pauline L. Shostack    37  1:37:18 10:27   412/581  F35-39  F# 3167 Camillus         NY 
 8416 Melissa A. Vozga       26  1:37:19 10:27   572/791  F25-29  F# 3168 New Hartford     NY 
 8417 Robert Young           32  1:37:19 10:27   586/658  M30-34  M# 5249 Fulton           NY 
 8418 Teresa M. Newell       49  1:37:20 10:27   283/441  F45-49  F# 3169 Albany           NY 
 8419 Francis J. Peruzzi     58  1:37:20 10:27   339/414  M55-59  M# 5250 Herkimer         NY 
 8420 Nora J. Shanahan       50  1:37:20 10:27   168/301  F50-54  F# 3170 Braintree        MA 
 8421 Jennifer E. Rich       27  1:37:20 10:27   573/791  F25-29  F# 3171 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 8422 William C. Sanderson   31  1:37:21 10:27   587/658  M30-34  M# 5251 Charlottesville  VA 
 8423 Tammy Waugh            42  1:37:21 10:27   362/530  F40-44  F# 3172 Orange           VA 
 8424 Micky A. Lucas         59  1:37:22 10:27    70/143  F55-59  F# 3173 Whitesboro       NY 
 8425 Jennifer Cubino-Begany 31  1:37:22 10:27   458/633  F30-34  F# 3174 Burlington       VT 
 8426 Elena Green            35  1:37:22 10:27   413/581  F35-39  F# 3175 New Hartford     NY 
 8427 Megan R. Lee           15  1:37:22 10:27   241/320  F15-19  F# 3176 Boonville        NY 
 8428 Mike J. Conley         18  1:37:22 10:27   434/459  M15-19  M# 5252 West Leyden      NY 
 8429 Larry S. Frye          44  1:37:23 10:27   582/664  M40-44  M# 5253 Liverpool        NY 
 8430 Julie Cubino           34  1:37:23 10:27   459/633  F30-34  F# 3177 South Burlington VT 
 8431 Jenny J. Gresh         27  1:37:24 10:27   574/791  F25-29  F# 3178 Canandaigua      NY 
 8432 Michael A. Gatto       41  1:37:24 10:27   583/664  M40-44  M# 5254 Westport         CT 
 8433 Heather Machovec       27  1:37:24 10:27   575/791  F25-29  F# 3179 Fayetteville     NY 
 8434 Ramon M. Zayas         18  1:37:24 10:27   435/459  M15-19  M# 5255 Utica            NY 
 8435 Savannah M. Teeple     16  1:37:25 10:28   242/320  F15-19  F# 3180 Utica            NY 
 8436 Michele A. Salisbury   45  1:37:25 10:28   284/441  F45-49  F# 3181 Rome             NY 
 8437 Utlon V. Tran          54  1:37:26 10:28   517/621  M50-54  M# 5256 Little Falls     NY 
 8438 Brandy Isaacks         38  1:37:26 10:28   414/581  F35-39  F# 3182 San Diego        CA 
 8439 Kim Lathrop            34  1:37:26 10:28   460/633  F30-34  F# 3183 San Diego        CA 
 8440 Jeannine Pugliano      52  1:37:26 10:28   169/301  F50-54  F# 3184 New Hartford     NY 
 8441 Scott Reynolds         51  1:37:26 10:28   518/621  M50-54  M# 5257 East Syracuse    NY 
 8442 Trang T. Tran          31  1:37:26 10:28   461/633  F30-34  F# 3185 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8443 Denise M. Conforti     31  1:37:27 10:28   462/633  F30-34  F# 3186 Brookline        MA 
 8444 Katherine Snyder       21  1:37:29 10:28   558/725  F20-24  F# 3187 North Rose       NY 
 8445 Jeffrey Simons         21  1:37:29 10:28   632/692  M20-24  M# 5258 Utica            NY 
 8446 Ryan Robinson          36  1:37:29 10:28   606/676  M35-39  M# 5259 Madrid           NY 
 8447 Elizabeth McIntyre     28  1:37:30 10:28   576/791  F25-29  F# 3188 Richmond         ON 
 8448 Brian J. Devins        22  1:37:30 10:28   633/692  M20-24  M# 5260 Utica            NY 
 8449 Charles J. Dolnik      24  1:37:30 10:28   634/692  M20-24  M# 5261 Schenectady      NY 
 8450 Karleen Heer           36  1:37:30 10:28   415/581  F35-39  F# 3189 Nepean           ON 
 8451 Dana L. Hobaica        28  1:37:30 10:28   577/791  F25-29  F# 3190 Utica            NY 
 8452 Nicole Jacques         30  1:37:30 10:28   463/633  F30-34  F# 3191 Clifton Park     NY 
 8453 Joseph A. Graziano     19  1:37:31 10:28   436/459  M15-19  M# 5262 Sodus            NY 
 8454 Rachel M. Caterisano   14  1:37:31 10:28    32/41   F01-14  F# 3192 Penfield         NY 
 8455 Audrey Hartman         23  1:37:31 10:28   559/725  F20-24  F# 3193 Herkimer         NY 
 8456 Dennis C. Culhane      55  1:37:31 10:28   340/414  M55-59  M# 5263 Rochester        NY 
 8457 Courtney Lancos        27  1:37:31 10:28   578/791  F25-29  F# 3194 Baltimore        MD 
 8458 Kathryn Gadbaw         23  1:37:32 10:28   560/725  F20-24  F# 3195 Norwood          NY 
 8459 Mary Ellen Terpstra    46  1:37:32 10:28   285/441  F45-49  F# 3196 New Hartford     NY 
 8460 Ellie Bawarski         23  1:37:32 10:28   561/725  F20-24  F# 3197 Deerfield        NY 
 8461 Lindsey E. Baransky    27  1:37:33 10:28   579/791  F25-29  F# 3198 Westmoreland     NY 
 8462 Renee L. James         49  1:37:33 10:28   286/441  F45-49  F# 3199 Jamesville       NY 
 8463 Mary Anne Huber        48  1:37:33 10:28   287/441  F45-49  F# 3200 Avon Lake        OH 
 8464 Edwin Seastrum         57  1:37:34 10:28   341/414  M55-59  M# 5264 Latham           NY 
 8465 Dan Mack               22  1:37:34 10:29   635/692  M20-24  M# 5265 Camden           NY 
 8466 Meghan Gleason         28  1:37:34 10:29   580/791  F25-29  F# 3201 East Syracuse    NY 
 8467 Mackenzie A. Cooley    18  1:37:35 10:29   243/320  F15-19  F# 3202 Liverpool        NY 
 8468 Jeremy Jordan          27  1:37:35 10:29   716/795  M25-29  M# 5266 New York Mills   NY 
 8469 Krista Brundage        38  1:37:35 10:29   416/581  F35-39  F# 3203 Durango          CO 
 8470 Jessica Tuttle         31  1:37:35 10:29   464/633  F30-34  F# 3204 Burlington       VT 
 8471 Julia Gatto            33  1:37:35 10:29   465/633  F30-34  F# 3205 Brooklyn         NY 
 8472 Davis Tuttle           29  1:37:36 10:29   717/795  M25-29  M# 5267 Durango          CO 
 8473 Nicholas Goddard       20  1:37:36 10:29   636/692  M20-24  M# 5268 Ontario          NY 
 8474 Venkata R. Mannava     61  1:37:36 10:29   127/179  M60-64  M# 5269 Utica            NY 
 8475 Bernie L. Galster      62  1:37:38 10:29   128/179  M60-64  M# 5270 Rome             NY 
 8476 Jim A. Asker           54  1:37:38 10:29   519/621  M50-54  M# 5271 Nashville        TN 
 8477 Brenda McCormick       25  1:37:38 10:29   581/791  F25-29  F# 3206 Buffalo          NY 
 8478 Joseph Dabritz         43  1:37:38 10:29   584/664  M40-44  M# 5272 Margaretville    NY 
 8479 Mitchell McCormick     23  1:37:38 10:29   637/692  M20-24  M# 5273 Rodman           NY 
 8480 Beth Goldenberg        53  1:37:39 10:29   170/301  F50-54  F# 3207 Rochester        NY 
 8481 Erica L. Perry         25  1:37:40 10:29   582/791  F25-29  F# 3208 Webster          NY 
 8482 Jim M. Carzo           50  1:37:40 10:29   520/621  M50-54  M# 5274 Bonita Springs   FL 
 8483 Lisa J. Campbell       49  1:37:41 10:29   288/441  F45-49  F# 3209 Greenwich        NY 
 8484 Barbara Selimovic      32  1:37:41 10:29   466/633  F30-34  F# 3210 North Syracuse   NY 
 8485 Kathy Arsenault        53  1:37:41 10:29   171/301  F50-54  F# 3211 North Syracuse   NY 
 8486 Kathy E. Hutson        52  1:37:41 10:29   172/301  F50-54  F# 3212 Clifton Park     NY 
 8487 Ed M. Oldrich          36  1:37:42 10:29   607/676  M35-39  M# 5275 Valatie          NY 
 8488 Noelle Dodge           29  1:37:43 10:29   583/791  F25-29  F# 3213 Carthage         NY 
 8489 Matthew Stock          53  1:37:43 10:29   521/621  M50-54  M# 5276 Watertown        NY 
 8490 Adam Miller            31  1:37:43 10:29   588/658  M30-34  M# 5277 Mebane           NC 
 8491 Renee G. Waterbury     49  1:37:43 10:30   289/441  F45-49  F# 3214 Watertown        NY 
 8492 Daniel G. Brogan       40  1:37:44 10:30   585/664  M40-44  M# 5278 Liverpool        NY 
 8493 Andrew B. Ecker        35  1:37:44 10:30   608/676  M35-39  M# 5279 Cicero           NY 
 8494 Hannah M. Burton       23  1:37:44 10:30   562/725  F20-24  F# 3215 Remsen           NY 
 8495 Devin Will             21  1:37:44 10:30   638/692  M20-24  M# 5280 Remsen           NY 
 8496 Judith M. Burton       54  1:37:45 10:30   173/301  F50-54  F# 3216 Remsen           NY 
 8497 Jennifer L. Taranto    38  1:37:45 10:30   417/581  F35-39  F# 3217 Rochester        NY 
 8498 Sarah Cook             25  1:37:46 10:30   584/791  F25-29  F# 3218 Cambridge        MA 
 8499 Christine B. Davis     39  1:37:46 10:30   418/581  F35-39  F# 3219 Sayre            PA 
 8500 Judith C. Kenney       46  1:37:46 10:30   290/441  F45-49  F# 3220 North Andover    MA 
 8501 Michelle A. Jennings   38  1:37:46 10:30   419/581  F35-39  F# 3221 Athens           PA 
 8502 Alene G. Bosquet       69  1:37:47 10:30     3/11   F65-69  F# 3222 Ilion            NY 
 8503 Melissa Kent           28  1:37:47 10:30   585/791  F25-29  F# 3223 Chadwicks        NY 
 8504 John Nader             53  1:37:47 10:30   522/621  M50-54  M# 5281 Oneonta          NY 
 8505 Beriah Willson         26  1:37:48 10:30   718/795  M25-29  M# 5282 Utica            NY 
 8506 Angelicia A. Morris    30  1:37:48 10:30   467/633  F30-34  F# 3224 Schenectady      NY 
 8507 Dan Maskin             57  1:37:49 10:30   342/414  M55-59  M# 5283 Oneonta          NY 
 8508 Michael Bastedo        32  1:37:49 10:30   589/658  M30-34  M# 5284 Snyder           NY 
 8509 Laura M. Preston       18  1:37:49 10:30   244/320  F15-19  F# 3225 Horseheads       NY 
 8510 Maureen E. Preston     21  1:37:49 10:30   563/725  F20-24  F# 3226 Horseheads       NY 
 8511 Michael C. McNamara    46  1:37:50 10:30   602/683  M45-49  M# 5285 Baltimore        MD 
 8512 Lenore Lampert         43  1:37:51 10:30   363/530  F40-44  F# 3227 Prospect         NY 
 8513 Samantha J. Merton     39  1:37:51 10:30   420/581  F35-39  F# 3228 Hastings on HudsoNY 
 8514 Lori Andreine          45  1:37:51 10:30   291/441  F45-49  F# 3229 Elmira           NY 
 8515 Colin J. Donnaruma     29  1:37:51 10:30   719/795  M25-29  M# 5286 Voorheesville    NY 
 8516 Catherine Oldrich      35  1:37:51 10:30   421/581  F35-39  F# 3230 Valatie          NY 
 8517 Sallie J. Gilliland    27  1:37:52 10:30   586/791  F25-29  F# 3231 Albany           NY 
 8518 Megan Altmann          32  1:37:52 10:30   468/633  F30-34  F# 3232 Homer            NY 
 8519 Jessica Charbonneau    33  1:37:52 10:30   469/633  F30-34  F# 3233 Syracuse         NY 
 8520 Cindy Zysk             66  1:37:53 10:31     4/11   F65-69  F# 3234 Marcy            NY 
 8521 Bill Srmack            55  1:37:54 10:31   343/414  M55-59  M# 5287 Clifton Springs  NY 
 8522 Todd S. Irving         39  1:37:54 10:31   609/676  M35-39  M# 5288 Clay             NY 
 8523 Lisa M. Stone          32  1:37:54 10:31   470/633  F30-34  F# 3235 Lyons            NY 
 8524 Jane W. Tartick        52  1:37:54 10:31   174/301  F50-54  F# 3236 Liverpool        NY 
 8525 Brandy Crawford        23  1:37:54 10:31   564/725  F20-24  F# 3237 Amherst          NY 
 8526 A. Grant               54  1:37:54 10:31   523/621  M50-54  M# 5289 Watertown        MA 
 8527 Rachel E. Garguilo     22  1:37:55 10:31   565/725  F20-24  F# 3238 Marcy            NY 
 8528 Patricia M. Gross      55  1:37:55 10:31    71/143  F55-59  F# 3239 Yorkville        NY 
 8529 Megan L. Risler        23  1:37:55 10:31   566/725  F20-24  F# 3240 Deerfield        NY 
 8530 Monica Wisniewski      49  1:37:55 10:31   292/441  F45-49  F# 3241 Cicero           NY 
 8531 Kayla J. Fox           24  1:37:56 10:31   567/725  F20-24  F# 3242 Fort Plain       NY 
 8532 Stacy M. Johnson       23  1:37:56 10:31   568/725  F20-24  F# 3243 Fort Plain       NY 
 8533 Elaine J. Morris       56  1:37:56 10:31    72/143  F55-59  F# 3244 East Greenbush   NY 
 8534 Sheila Burth           45  1:37:56 10:31   293/441  F45-49  F# 3245 New Hartford     NY 
 8535 Dianna Ste Marie       34  1:37:57 10:31   471/633  F30-34  F# 3246 Inlet            NY 
 8536 John M. Hooks          64  1:37:57 10:31   129/179  M60-64  M# 5290 Cape Coral       FL 
 8537 Matt R. Krell          41  1:37:58 10:31   586/664  M40-44  M# 5291 Syracuse         NY 
 8538 Carl J. Andersen       73  1:37:58 10:31    13/31   M70-74  M# 5292 Montreal         QC 
 8539 Ursula Z. McCarthy     37  1:37:59 10:31   422/581  F35-39  F# 3247 Fayetteville     NY 
 8540 Charlene P. Booth      42  1:38:00 10:31   364/530  F40-44  F# 3248 Deerfield        NY 
 8541 Dillon R. Maier        74  1:38:00 10:31    14/31   M70-74  M# 5293 Oneonta          NY 
 8542 Mark Vislosky          45  1:38:00 10:31   603/683  M45-49  M# 5294 Manlius          NY 
 8543 Anthony M. Haughton    26  1:38:01 10:31   720/795  M25-29  M# 5295 Fredericksburg   VA 
 8544 Samantha M. Hert       19  1:38:01 10:31   245/320  F15-19  F# 3249 Rome             NY 
 8545 Patrick Haughton       34  1:38:02 10:31   590/658  M30-34  M# 5296 Hummelstown      PA 
 8546 Peter L. Dalton        28  1:38:02 10:31   721/795  M25-29  M# 5297 Utica            NY 
 8547 David A. Bauer         46  1:38:02 10:32   604/683  M45-49  M# 5298 Lee Center       NY 
 8548 Sara E. Bauer          18  1:38:02 10:32   246/320  F15-19  F# 3250 Lee Center       NY 
 8549 Stacy A. Penoyer       33  1:38:03 10:32   472/633  F30-34  F# 3251 Jamesville       NY 
 8550 Tina Shattuck          40  1:38:03 10:32   365/530  F40-44  F# 3252 Homer            NY 
 8551 Alexis Vasey           26  1:38:03 10:32   587/791  F25-29  F# 3253 Philadelphia     PA 
 8552 Erin Vasey             30  1:38:03 10:32   473/633  F30-34  F# 3254 Philadelphia     PA 
 8553 Rena Moore             23  1:38:04 10:32   569/725  F20-24  F# 3255 Freeville        NY 
 8554 Joe Midgley            26  1:38:04 10:32   722/795  M25-29  M# 5299 Syracuse         NY 
 8555 Nicole S. Askin        37  1:38:06 10:32   423/581  F35-39  F# 3256 Geneva           NY 
 8556 Elizabeth Clark        32  1:38:06 10:32   474/633  F30-34  F# 3257 Leominster       MA 
 8557 Cindy Logan            42  1:38:06 10:32   366/530  F40-44  F# 3258 Farmington       NY 
 8558 Aimee Cote             32  1:38:06 10:32   475/633  F30-34  F# 3259 Leominster       MA 
 8559 Jason Maietta          28  1:38:06 10:32   723/795  M25-29  M# 5300 Fishkill         NY 
 8560 Tracy Nytransky        32  1:38:07 10:32   476/633  F30-34  F# 3260 Hudson           NY 
 8561 Amy McNamara           29  1:38:07 10:32   588/791  F25-29  F# 3261 Wappingers Falls NY 
 8562 Joshua Elmer           22  1:38:08 10:32   639/692  M20-24  M# 5301 Syracuse         NY 
 8563 Ryan Shepard           35  1:38:08 10:32   610/676  M35-39  M# 5302 Rochester        NY 
 8564 Kevin H. Sutton        41  1:38:08 10:32   587/664  M40-44  M# 5303 Rome             NY 
 8565 Joseph Penabad         80  1:38:08 10:32     3/6    M80+    M# 5304 New Hartford     NY 
 8566 Katie Loughridge       26  1:38:08 10:32   589/791  F25-29  F# 3262 Syracuse         NY 
 8567 Maria Del Amo Lombardo 36  1:38:10 10:32   424/581  F35-39  F# 3263 Liverpool        NY 
 8568 Lorrie Mott            49  1:38:10 10:32   294/441  F45-49  F# 3264 Manlius          NY 
 8569 Elaine Wojciechowski   47  1:38:10 10:32   295/441  F45-49  F# 3265 New Hartford     NY 
 8570 Donald Chu             55  1:38:10 10:32   344/414  M55-59  M# 5305 Laurel           MD 
 8571 Ashley A. Van Patten   20  1:38:10 10:32   570/725  F20-24  F# 3266 Schenectady      NY 
 8572 Elizabeth C. Rizzo     23  1:38:10 10:32   571/725  F20-24  F# 3267 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8573 Tara R. Williams       24  1:38:11 10:32   572/725  F20-24  F# 3268 Marcy            NY 
 8574 Thomas D. Hawkins, Jr. 40  1:38:12 10:33   588/664  M40-44  M# 5306 Rome             NY 
 8575 Stephen Slattery       36  1:38:12 10:33   611/676  M35-39  M# 5307 Scotia           NY 
 8576 Brittany Mangione      25  1:38:12 10:33   590/791  F25-29  F# 3269 Clifton Park     NY 
 8577 Dominic M. Lisi        26  1:38:12 10:33   724/795  M25-29  M# 5308 East Syracuse    NY 
 8578 William E. Lanchantin  26  1:38:12 10:33   725/795  M25-29  M# 5309 Cambridge        NY 
 8579 Maryann Vanderpool     44  1:38:12 10:33   367/530  F40-44  F# 3270 New York Mills   NY 
 8580 Richard L. Pogue       46  1:38:13 10:33   605/683  M45-49  M# 5310 Niskayuna        NY 
 8581 John P. Fusco          47  1:38:15 10:33   606/683  M45-49  M# 5311 Deerfield        NY 
 8582 James J. Piccola       45  1:38:15 10:33   607/683  M45-49  M# 5312 Utica            NY 
 8583 Sandy Morris           39  1:38:15 10:33   425/581  F35-39  F# 3271 Rome             PA 
 8584 Robert S. Tompkins     33  1:38:15 10:33   591/658  M30-34  M# 5313 Seaside          CA 
 8585 Matthew J. Sisti       46  1:38:15 10:33   608/683  M45-49  M# 5314 Marcy            NY 
 8586 Kristen J. Fortnam     23  1:38:15 10:33   573/725  F20-24  F# 3272 Westmoreland     NY 
 8587 Shawn M. Massago       36  1:38:16 10:33   612/676  M35-39  M# 5315 Mount Pleasant   SC 
 8588 Andrea R. Paquette     29  1:38:16 10:33   591/791  F25-29  F# 3273 Rome             NY 
 8589 Lance J. St. Hilaire   23  1:38:16 10:33   640/692  M20-24  M# 5316 North Lawrence   NY 
 8590 Christopher Keller     42  1:38:16 10:33   589/664  M40-44  M# 5317 West Chester     PA 
 8591 Cate Ford              19  1:38:16 10:33   247/320  F15-19  F# 3274 Selden           NY 
 8592 Annalyse L. Kowalczyk  17  1:38:17 10:33   248/320  F15-19  F# 3275 Utica            NY 
 8593 Stephen Calef          42  1:38:17 10:33   590/664  M40-44  M# 5318 Chester Springs  PA 
 8594 Joan Deyle             64  1:38:18 10:33    19/45   F60-64  F# 3276 Central Square   NY 
 8595 Jordan D. Hawthorne    24  1:38:19 10:33   574/725  F20-24  F# 3277 Churchville      NY 
 8596 Carisa Darling         36  1:38:19 10:33   426/581  F35-39  F# 3278 Johnson City     NY 
 8597 Paula J. Hurlbut       49  1:38:20 10:33   296/441  F45-49  F# 3279 Watertown        NY 
 8598 Daniel W. Sweeney      59  1:38:20 10:33   345/414  M55-59  M# 5319 Bel Air          MD 
 8599 Mary E. Esposito       38  1:38:21 10:34   427/581  F35-39  F# 3280 Waterford        NY 
 8600 Sean B. Virkler        31  1:38:21 10:34   592/658  M30-34  M# 5320 New Hartford     NY 
 8601 Katelynn D. Duffy      19  1:38:22 10:34   249/320  F15-19  F# 3281 New Hartford     NY 
 8602 Ed K. Novak            64  1:38:22 10:34   130/179  M60-64  M# 5321 Utica            NY 
 8603 Fred Krampe            45  1:38:22 10:34   609/683  M45-49  M# 5322 Hilton           NY 
 8604 Ashley R. Chruscicki   18  1:38:22 10:34   250/320  F15-19  F# 3282 New Hartford     NY 
 8605 Lisa Perticone         41  1:38:22 10:34   368/530  F40-44  F# 3283 Rochester        NY 
 8606 Rachel L. Moskal       14  1:38:22 10:34    33/41   F01-14  F# 3284 Liverpool        NY 
 8607 Elise Van Pelt         19  1:38:22 10:34   251/320  F15-19  F# 3285 New Hartford     NY 
 8608 Joyce M. Heinemann     58  1:38:22 10:34    73/143  F55-59  F# 3286 Watertown        CT 
 8609 Diane Van Pelt         53  1:38:23 10:34   175/301  F50-54  F# 3287 New Hartford     NY 
 8610 Laura A. Joseph        33  1:38:23 10:34   477/633  F30-34  F# 3288 Clinton          NY 
 8611 Michelle Ridley        30  1:38:23 10:34   478/633  F30-34  F# 3289 Hoboken          NJ 
 8612 Patrick D. Blehar      21  1:38:23 10:34   641/692  M20-24  M# 5323 Sherrill         NY 
 8613 Michael J. Spondello   45  1:38:24 10:34   610/683  M45-49  M# 5324 Chittenango      NY 
 8614 Charlene Gregory       44  1:38:24 10:34   369/530  F40-44  F# 3290 Vernon           NY 
 8615 Nancy Kennish          16  1:38:26 10:34   252/320  F15-19  F# 3291 Frankfort        NY 
 8616 Nicholas Perez         32  1:38:26 10:34   593/658  M30-34  M# 5325 Milton           VT 
 8617 Katie McCurdy          31  1:38:26 10:34   479/633  F30-34  F# 3292 Milton           VT 
 8618 Keely McCullough       24  1:38:26 10:34   575/725  F20-24  F# 3293 Syracuse         NY 
 8619 Andrew S. Buffington   39  1:38:27 10:34   613/676  M35-39  M# 5326 New Hartford     NY 
 8620 Danielle Cerimeli      38  1:38:27 10:34   428/581  F35-39  F# 3294 Slameateles      NY 
 8621 Samuel Biondo          56  1:38:28 10:34   346/414  M55-59  M# 5327 Centreville      VA 
 8622 Tony Nassar            45  1:38:28 10:34   611/683  M45-49  M# 5328 Frankfort        NY 
 8623 Scott A. Grant         40  1:38:28 10:34   591/664  M40-44  M# 5329 Minoa            NY 
 8624 Amanda Biondo          23  1:38:28 10:34   576/725  F20-24  F# 3295 Cicero           NY 
 8625 Michael Smith          55  1:38:29 10:34   347/414  M55-59  M# 5330 Essex Junction   VT 
 8626 Jennifer Edic          25  1:38:29 10:34   592/791  F25-29  F# 3296 Somerville       MA 
 8627 Kathy Thompson         52  1:38:29 10:34   176/301  F50-54  F# 3297 NorthLancaster   ON 
 8628 Caroline L. Levitt     28  1:38:29 10:34   593/791  F25-29  F# 3298 Utica            NY 
 8629 Ellen C. Sheen         35  1:38:31 10:35   429/581  F35-39  F# 3299 Calcium          NY 
 8630 Tom Graziano           66  1:38:31 10:35    41/65   M65-69  M# 5331 Cazenovia        NY 
 8631 Gary R. Philips        63  1:38:31 10:35   131/179  M60-64  M# 5332 Liverpool        NY 
 8632 Tony Trunfio           33  1:38:32 10:35   594/658  M30-34  M# 5333 Cortland         NY 
 8633 Andrew Moskal          53  1:38:32 10:35   524/621  M50-54  M# 5334 New York Mills   NY 
 8634 Linda Selinsky         30  1:38:32 10:35   480/633  F30-34  F# 3300 Liverpool        NY 
 8635 Connie Selinsky-Brocke 33  1:38:32 10:35   481/633  F30-34  F# 3301 Clinton          NY 
 8636 Whitethunder Gomez     39  1:38:32 10:35   614/676  M35-39  M# 5335 Clark Mills      NY 
 8637 Patricia A. Conroy     55  1:38:32 10:35    74/143  F55-59  F# 3302 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8638 Michael V. Proite      47  1:38:32 10:35   612/683  M45-49  M# 5336 Pasadena         MD 
 8639 Roseann M. Beardsley   33  1:38:33 10:35   482/633  F30-34  F# 3303 Barneveld        NY 
 8640 Kim A. Moore           42  1:38:33 10:35   370/530  F40-44  F# 3304 Clifton Park     NY 
 8641 Keri L. Cappelli       35  1:38:33 10:35   430/581  F35-39  F# 3305 Utica            NY 
 8642 Cyndi M. Posello       33  1:38:33 10:35   483/633  F30-34  F# 3306 Rome             NY 
 8643 Amy E. Jaffe           28  1:38:34 10:35   594/791  F25-29  F# 3307 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8644 Amy M. Principato      38  1:38:34 10:35   431/581  F35-39  F# 3308 Canandaigua      NY 
 8645 Kevin Drake            45  1:38:34 10:35   613/683  M45-49  M# 5337 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8646 Maureen McLeod         56  1:38:34 10:35    75/143  F55-59  F# 3309 Delmar           NY 
 8647 Robert G. Perkins      52  1:38:34 10:35   525/621  M50-54  M# 5338 Camillus         NY 
 8648 Andrew J. Forman       39  1:38:35 10:35   615/676  M35-39  M# 5339 Rochester        NY 
 8649 Sharon J. Pudney       44  1:38:36 10:35   371/530  F40-44  F# 3310 Syracuse         NY 
 8650 Mike J. Roy            41  1:38:36 10:35   592/664  M40-44  M# 5340 Webster          NY 
 8651 Joe Sandor             27  1:38:37 10:35   726/795  M25-29  M# 5341 Guilderland      NY 
 8652 Patty L. Roy           45  1:38:37 10:35   297/441  F45-49  F# 3311 Webster          NY 
 8653 Melissa A. Williams    37  1:38:37 10:35   432/581  F35-39  F# 3312 New York Mills   NY 
 8654 Danielle J. Granger    37  1:38:37 10:35   433/581  F35-39  F# 3313 Hudsonfalls      NY 
 8655 Erinn L. Haswell       37  1:38:38 10:35   434/581  F35-39  F# 3314 Fayetteville     NY 
 8656 John A. Swartz         50  1:38:38 10:35   526/621  M50-54  M# 5342 Rochester        NY 
 8657 Steven Kapinos         33  1:38:38 10:35   595/658  M30-34  M# 5343 Ashburn          VA 
 8658 Marissa N. Rocci-Armst 26  1:38:38 10:35   595/791  F25-29  F# 3315 Utica            NY 
 8659 Cody C. Allen          20  1:38:39 10:35   642/692  M20-24  M# 5344 Oriskany         NY 
 8660 Matthew M. Rocci       25  1:38:39 10:35   727/795  M25-29  M# 5345 Utica            NY 
 8661 Robert S. Friedline    67  1:38:39 10:35    42/65   M65-69  M# 5346 East Amherst     NY 
 8662 Glenn A. Beville       45  1:38:39 10:35   614/683  M45-49  M# 5347 Whitesboro       NY 
 8663 Jamie L. White         29  1:38:39 10:36   596/791  F25-29  F# 3316 Nicholson        PA 
 8664 Leslie A. Arcuri       47  1:38:40 10:36   298/441  F45-49  F# 3317 Charlottesville  VA 
 8665 Andrew S. Aery         26  1:38:40 10:36   728/795  M25-29  M# 5348 Amsterdam        NY 
 8666 Margaret A. Merchant   49  1:38:40 10:36   299/441  F45-49  F# 3318 New Hartford     NY 
 8667 Sandra A. Conlon       46  1:38:40 10:36   300/441  F45-49  F# 3319 Lansing          NY 
 8668 Brian J. Berry         51  1:38:40 10:36   527/621  M50-54  M# 5349 Sauquoit         NY 
 8669 Kimberly Sanders       34  1:38:40 10:36   484/633  F30-34  F# 3320 Buffalo          NY 
 8670 David Keeler           62  1:38:41 10:36   132/179  M60-64  M# 5350 Wyalusing        PA 
 8671 Judith A. Scoones      28  1:38:43 10:36   597/791  F25-29  F# 3321 Vernon           NY 
 8672 Brian Witt             27  1:38:43 10:36   729/795  M25-29  M# 5351 Rochester        NY 
 8673 Katharine Smith        44  1:38:43 10:36   372/530  F40-44  F# 3322 West Oneonta     NY 
 8674 Marie H. Custodero     31  1:38:43 10:36   485/633  F30-34  F# 3323 Tampa            FL 
 8675 John Frisch            50  1:38:44 10:36   528/621  M50-54  M# 5352 West Oneonta     NY 
 8676 Kristenne M. Robison   35  1:38:44 10:36   435/581  F35-39  F# 3324 Syracuse         NY 
 8677 Robin J. Yeman         38  1:38:45 10:36   436/581  F35-39  F# 3325 Haymarket        VA 
 8678 Joyce Richardson       55  1:38:45 10:36    76/143  F55-59  F# 3326 Rome             NY 
 8679 Robert Decker          50  1:38:45 10:36   529/621  M50-54  M# 5353 Belmont          NY 
 8680 Stephen J. Lewha       32  1:38:46 10:36   596/658  M30-34  M# 5354 Rome             NY 
 8681 Daisy Aluarte          29  1:38:46 10:36   598/791  F25-29  F# 3327 Dolgeville       NY 
 8682 Debra A. Wurz          41  1:38:46 10:36   373/530  F40-44  F# 3328 Deerfield        NY 
 8683 Christina A. Kress     30  1:38:46 10:36   486/633  F30-34  F# 3329 Herkimer         NY 
 8684 Anne M. Sheehan        41  1:38:46 10:36   374/530  F40-44  F# 3330 Poland           NY 
 8685 Emily Kalwara          20  1:38:46 10:36   577/725  F20-24  F# 3331 Poland           NY 
 8686 Ronald S. Cohle        51  1:38:47 10:36   530/621  M50-54  M# 5355 Hummelstown      PA 
 8687 Amanda B. Breen        28  1:38:48 10:36   599/791  F25-29  F# 3332 Philadelphia     PA 
 8688 Harold W. Meyers       49  1:38:48 10:36   615/683  M45-49  M# 5356 New Hartford     NY 
 8689 Jim J. Walsh           60  1:38:48 10:36   133/179  M60-64  M# 5357 Ottawa           ON 
 8690 Karrie L. Lorraine     23  1:38:48 10:36   578/725  F20-24  F# 3333 Marcy            NY 
 8691 Keith J. Roach         42  1:38:49 10:37   593/664  M40-44  M# 5358 Ilion            NY 
 8692 Nick R. Meyers         16  1:38:49 10:37   437/459  M15-19  M# 5359 New Hartford     NY 
 8693 Walter R. Szarek       11  1:38:49 10:37    62/69   M01-14  M# 5360 Cold Brook       NY 
 8694 James D. Parker        35  1:38:49 10:37   616/676  M35-39  M# 5361 Rome             NY 
 8695 Emily T. Johnson       19  1:38:49 10:37   253/320  F15-19  F# 3334 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8696 Theresa L. Beirne      39  1:38:50 10:37   437/581  F35-39  F# 3335 Fayetteville     NY 
 8697 Lorna J. Deily         52  1:38:50 10:37   177/301  F50-54  F# 3336 Rome             NY 
 8698 Daniela DeRosa         29  1:38:51 10:37   600/791  F25-29  F# 3337 Buffalo          NY 
 8699 Vincent Nicotra        47  1:38:52 10:37   616/683  M45-49  M# 5362 Mattydale        NY 
 8700 William Stephenson     52  1:38:52 10:37   531/621  M50-54  M# 5363 Auburn           NY 
 8701 Ariel Duchene          27  1:38:52 10:37   601/791  F25-29  F# 3338 Liverpool        NY 
 8702 Sarah L. Pietrowski    37  1:38:53 10:37   438/581  F35-39  F# 3339 Akron            NY 
 8703 John Girvin            51  1:38:53 10:37   532/621  M50-54  M# 5364 Holley           NY 
 8704 Paul Berry             58  1:38:53 10:37   348/414  M55-59  M# 5365 Syracuse         NY 
 8705 Paul Katchmar          48  1:38:54 10:37   617/683  M45-49  M# 5366 Ava              NY 
 8706 Matt R. White          39  1:38:54 10:37   617/676  M35-39  M# 5367 Charleston       IL 
 8707 Joe MacMillan          47  1:38:54 10:37   618/683  M45-49  M# 5368 Stittville       NY 
 8708 Danielle Comeau-MacMil 45  1:38:54 10:37   301/441  F45-49  F# 3340 Stittville       NY 
 8709 Mawethu Ncaca          34  1:38:55 10:37   597/658  M30-34  M# 5369 Claremont        ZA 
 8710 Pete A. Rees           50  1:38:55 10:37   533/621  M50-54  M# 5370 Lee Center       NY 
 8711 Gillian Wong           30  1:38:56 10:37   487/633  F30-34  F# 3341 Sacramento       CA 
 8712 Dennis A. Leone        56  1:38:57 10:37   349/414  M55-59  M# 5371 North Syracuse   NY 
 8713 Dominique T. Arcuri    15  1:38:59 10:38   254/320  F15-19  F# 3342 Utica            NY 
 8714 Don Dalpe              62  1:38:59 10:38   134/179  M60-64  M# 5372 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8715 Jennifer L. McKeon     35  1:38:59 10:38   439/581  F35-39  F# 3343 Syracuse         NY 
 8716 Arnold Love            53  1:38:59 10:38   534/621  M50-54  M# 5373 Ulster           PA 
 8717 Kris Allen             43  1:39:00 10:38   375/530  F40-44  F# 3344 Blossvale        NY 
 8718 Dennis Bulman          50  1:39:00 10:38   535/621  M50-54  M# 5374 Ottawa           ON 
 8719 Christina M. Lear      45  1:39:00 10:38   302/441  F45-49  F# 3345 East Syracuse    NY 
 8720 Betty Bulman           48  1:39:00 10:38   303/441  F45-49  F# 3346 Ottawa           ON 
 8721 Kristen Germick        31  1:39:00 10:38   488/633  F30-34  F# 3347 Fairport         NY 
 8722 David Germick          31  1:39:00 10:38   598/658  M30-34  M# 5375 Fairport         NY 
 8723 Eric Swanberg          30  1:39:00 10:38   599/658  M30-34  M# 5376 Philadelphia     PA 
 8724 Anna S. Barnett-Robish 25  1:39:00 10:38   602/791  F25-29  F# 3348 Philadelphia     PA 
 8725 Chuck Mason            39  1:39:01 10:38   618/676  M35-39  M# 5377 Auburn           NY 
 8726 Melissa A. Watts       34  1:39:01 10:38   489/633  F30-34  F# 3349 Clifton Park     NY 
 8727 Patrick E. Broe        51  1:39:01 10:38   536/621  M50-54  M# 5378 Colliersville    NY 
 8728 William Hoffman        21  1:39:01 10:38   643/692  M20-24  M# 5379 Holland Patent   NY 
 8729 Kathleen K. Moran      43  1:39:02 10:38   376/530  F40-44  F# 3350 Rome             NY 
 8730 Jodi S. Walker         36  1:39:03 10:38   440/581  F35-39  F# 3351 Farmington       NY 
 8731 Dane Luey              25  1:39:03 10:38   730/795  M25-29  M# 5380 Gloversville     NY 
 8732 Tammy Paquin           45  1:39:03 10:38   304/441  F45-49  F# 3352 Canastota        NY 
 8733 Martin Luey            56  1:39:04 10:38   350/414  M55-59  M# 5381 Gloversville     NY 
 8734 Kim Greene             33  1:39:04 10:38   490/633  F30-34  F# 3353 Manville         NJ 
 8735 Joe Kappler            62  1:39:04 10:38   135/179  M60-64  M# 5382 West Winfield    NY 
 8736 Heather Y. Wood        30  1:39:05 10:38   491/633  F30-34  F# 3354 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8737 Jean M. Guglielmi      48  1:39:05 10:38   305/441  F45-49  F# 3355 Braintree        MA 
 8738 Patrick K. Russell     61  1:39:05 10:38   136/179  M60-64  M# 5383 Morrisonville    NY 
 8739 Jennifer L. Chambrone  30  1:39:06 10:38   492/633  F30-34  F# 3356 Utica            NY 
 8740 Andrew B. Maigur       29  1:39:06 10:38   731/795  M25-29  M# 5384 Utica            NY 
 8741 Anthony J. Fiorilli    47  1:39:08 10:39   619/683  M45-49  M# 5385 Vernon           NY 
 8742 John F. Strodel        60  1:39:08 10:39   137/179  M60-64  M# 5386 Syracuse         NY 
 8743 Samantha Zawodzinski   21  1:39:08 10:39   579/725  F20-24  F# 3357 West Seneca      NY 
 8744 Christopher Parrag     30  1:39:09 10:39   600/658  M30-34  M# 5387 Buffalo          NY 
 8745 John M. Sloan          31  1:39:09 10:39   601/658  M30-34  M# 5388 Utica            NY 
 8746 Bernard Julian         53  1:39:09 10:39   537/621  M50-54  M# 5389 Utica            NY 
 8747 George F. Dehaas       62  1:39:10 10:39   138/179  M60-64  M# 5390 Manlius          NY 
 8748 Renee Riffle           47  1:39:11 10:39   306/441  F45-49  F# 3358 Clinton          NY 
 8749 Don W. Reese           52  1:39:11 10:39   538/621  M50-54  M# 5391 Clinton          NY 
 8750 Collin Gallagher       38  1:39:11 10:39   619/676  M35-39  M# 5392 Schenectady      NY 
 8751 Jeff S. Martin         48  1:39:11 10:39   620/683  M45-49  M# 5393 Raleigh          NC 
 8752 Margaret A. Levine     22  1:39:12 10:39   580/725  F20-24  F# 3359 Pittsford        NY 
 8753 Dani Arigo             26  1:39:12 10:39   603/791  F25-29  F# 3360 Syracuse         NY 
 8754 Carolyn Levine         20  1:39:12 10:39   581/725  F20-24  F# 3361 Pittsford        NY 
 8755 William E. Beckham     22  1:39:13 10:39   644/692  M20-24  M# 5394 Bath             ME 
 8756 Frank Redmond          24  1:39:13 10:39   645/692  M20-24  M# 5395 Utica            NY 
 8757 Teresa Stutsrim        40  1:39:13 10:39   377/530  F40-44  F# 3362 Delmar           NY 
 8758 Stephanie A. Cole      36  1:39:14 10:39   441/581  F35-39  F# 3363 Buffalo          NY 
 8759 Lauren J. Drejza       11  1:39:15 10:39    34/41   F01-14  F# 3364 Clinton          NY 
 8760 Holly S. Raabe         39  1:39:15 10:39   442/581  F35-39  F# 3365 East Hartland    CT 
 8761 Brandyn Backus         28  1:39:15 10:39   604/791  F25-29  F# 3366 Mt. Upton        NY 
 8762 Jenna R. Santucci      25  1:39:15 10:39   605/791  F25-29  F# 3367 Clinton          NY 
 8763 Michael Vidoni         31  1:39:15 10:39   602/658  M30-34  M# 5396 New York         NY 
 8764 John Fiaschetti, III   35  1:39:16 10:39   620/676  M35-39  M# 5397 Rome             NY 
 8765 Paul J. Drejza         47  1:39:16 10:39   621/683  M45-49  M# 5398 Clinton          NY 
 8766 Derek C. Proulx        27  1:39:16 10:39   732/795  M25-29  M# 5399 Marcy            NY 
 8767 Jake M. Snyder         20  1:39:16 10:39   646/692  M20-24  M# 5400 New Hartford     NY 
 8768 Garry Soehner          64  1:39:16 10:39   139/179  M60-64  M# 5401 Williamsville    NY 
 8769 Brett Burtt            25  1:39:17 10:40   733/795  M25-29  M# 5402 Riverside        RI 
 8770 Rebecca Block          31  1:39:17 10:40   493/633  F30-34  F# 3368 Syracuse         NY 
 8771 Lisa Lundell           33  1:39:17 10:40   494/633  F30-34  F# 3369 Alexandria       VA 
 8772 Dawn M. Bingeman       40  1:39:18 10:40   378/530  F40-44  F# 3370 East Amherst     NY 
 8773 Brian W. Pasiak        38  1:39:19 10:40   621/676  M35-39  M# 5403 Utica            NY 
 8774 Arnold W. Ford, Jr.    43  1:39:19 10:40   594/664  M40-44  M# 5404 Rochester        NY 
 8775 Dean A. Lenhart        26  1:39:19 10:40   734/795  M25-29  M# 5405 Vernon Center    NY 
 8776 Stephanie Maturo       36  1:39:19 10:40   443/581  F35-39  F# 3371 Liverpool        NY 
 8777 Bonnie Tuttle          58  1:39:19 10:40    77/143  F55-59  F# 3372 Utica            NY 
 8778 Randy Tuttle           60  1:39:19 10:40   140/179  M60-64  M# 5406 Utica            NY 
 8779 Edward Maturo          39  1:39:19 10:40   622/676  M35-39  M# 5407 Liverpool        NY 
 8780 Kimberly B. Sawyer     25  1:39:19 10:40   606/791  F25-29  F# 3373 Mohawk           NY 
 8781 Garett Wilson          41  1:39:20 10:40   595/664  M40-44  M# 5408 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8782 Tricia Preble          36  1:39:20 10:40   444/581  F35-39  F# 3374 Blauvelt         NY 
 8783 Marcy L. Wilson        35  1:39:20 10:40   445/581  F35-39  F# 3375 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8784 Bill F. Willman        55  1:39:22 10:40   351/414  M55-59  M# 5409 Syracuse         NY 
 8785 Mark Tardugno          16  1:39:22 10:40   438/459  M15-19  M# 5410 Rome             NY 
 8786 Peter L. McGrath       47  1:39:23 10:40   622/683  M45-49  M# 5411 Rochester        NY 
 8787 Jennifer Loonan        29  1:39:24 10:40   607/791  F25-29  F# 3376 Watertown        NY 
 8788 Heidi Libby            28  1:39:24 10:40   608/791  F25-29  F# 3377 Mount Vernon     NY 
 8789 Julia Graziano         50  1:39:24 10:40   178/301  F50-54  F# 3378 Manlius          NY 
 8790 Tammy Ely              46  1:39:25 10:40   307/441  F45-49  F# 3379 Cayuga           NY 
 8791 Carina Telesca         31  1:39:26 10:40   495/633  F30-34  F# 3380 Dansville        NY 
 8792 Maureen Boyle          22  1:39:26 10:41   582/725  F20-24  F# 3381 New Hartford     NY 
 8793 Staci Muckian          35  1:39:27 10:41   446/581  F35-39  F# 3382 Groton           CT 
 8794 Ariana Zbrzezny        25  1:39:27 10:41   609/791  F25-29  F# 3383 Binghamton       NY 
 8795 Julie Gottlieb         36  1:39:28 10:41   447/581  F35-39  F# 3384 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8796 Maureen Gast           42  1:39:28 10:41   379/530  F40-44  F# 3385 Whitesboro       NY 
 8797 Edward Lamere          20  1:39:28 10:41   647/692  M20-24  M# 5412 Clinton          NY 
 8798 Leighanne K. Sherrow   19  1:39:28 10:41   255/320  F15-19  F# 3386 Hauppage         NY 
 8799 Patricia Dick          50  1:39:28 10:41   179/301  F50-54  F# 3387 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 8800 Joleen L. Riscica      39  1:39:29 10:41   448/581  F35-39  F# 3388 Utica            NY 
 8801 Donna M. McKendree     62  1:39:29 10:41    20/45   F60-64  F# 3389 Clinton          NY 
 8802 Melinda Roberts        40  1:39:29 10:41   380/530  F40-44  F# 3390 Syracuse         NY 
 8803 Sue Familo             56  1:39:30 10:41    78/143  F55-59  F# 3391 Fulton           NY 
 8804 Shelley Trepess        47  1:39:30 10:41   308/441  F45-49  F# 3392 Glenville        NY 
 8805 Rachel Recore          31  1:39:31 10:41   496/633  F30-34  F# 3393 Watertown        NY 
 8806 Christine Metcalf      25  1:39:32 10:41   610/791  F25-29  F# 3394 Amesbury         MA 
 8807 Erin A. Maloney        31  1:39:32 10:41   497/633  F30-34  F# 3395 Syracuse         NY 
 8808 Elizabeth Wood         34  1:39:33 10:41   498/633  F30-34  F# 3396 Ardmore          PA 
 8809 Nicole Benedetto       32  1:39:33 10:41   499/633  F30-34  F# 3397 Marcy            NY 
 8810 Colleen E. Murray      24  1:39:33 10:41   583/725  F20-24  F# 3398 Brooksville      FL 
 8811 Susan Gawlik           50  1:39:33 10:41   180/301  F50-54  F# 3399 Liverpool        NY 
 8812 Marissa Cerrone        24  1:39:33 10:41   584/725  F20-24  F# 3400 Providence       RI 
 8813 Michelle Massmann      24  1:39:33 10:41   585/725  F20-24  F# 3401 Dudley           MA 
 8814 Lauren J. Guider       19  1:39:33 10:41   256/320  F15-19  F# 3402 Webster          NY 
 8815 Roseann Sheehan        39  1:39:34 10:41   449/581  F35-39  F# 3403 Brooklyn         NY 
 8816 Kristin L. Wiediger    22  1:39:34 10:41   586/725  F20-24  F# 3404 Sauquoit         NY 
 8817 Nicholas Schmidt       26  1:39:34 10:41   735/795  M25-29  M# 5413 Whitesboro       NY 
 8818 Fred Saikaly           51  1:39:34 10:41   539/621  M50-54  M# 5414 Orleans          ON 
 8819 Lauri A. Reese         50  1:39:35 10:41   181/301  F50-54  F# 3405 Stittville       NY 
 8820 Judy M. Thomson        47  1:39:35 10:41   309/441  F45-49  F# 3406 Orleans          ON 
 8821 Jason M. Wilks         37  1:39:35 10:41   623/676  M35-39  M# 5415 Endicott         NY 
 8822 Diane M. Baker         53  1:39:35 10:41   182/301  F50-54  F# 3407 Lee Center       NY 
 8823 Tara A. Baker          24  1:39:35 10:42   587/725  F20-24  F# 3408 Lee Center       NY 
 8824 Lynn B. Viall          53  1:39:36 10:42   183/301  F50-54  F# 3409 Loganville       GA 
 8825 Samantha L. Shepherd   31  1:39:36 10:42   500/633  F30-34  F# 3410 Ilion            NY 
 8826 Jessica Marshall       30  1:39:37 10:42   501/633  F30-34  F# 3411 Baltimore        MD 
 8827 Jenny Greene           32  1:39:38 10:42   502/633  F30-34  F# 3412 New York         NY 
 8828 Katherine McCauley     41  1:39:38 10:42   381/530  F40-44  F# 3413 Sunnyside        NY 
 8829 Michael Hoffman        15  1:39:39 10:42   439/459  M15-19  M# 5416 Oneida           NY 
 8830 Abby Barnett           44  1:39:39 10:42   382/530  F40-44  F# 3414 Rockaway Park    NY 
 8831 Lindsay Jackson        32  1:39:39 10:42   503/633  F30-34  F# 3415 Fairport         NY 
 8832 John C. Devins         52  1:39:39 10:42   540/621  M50-54  M# 5417 Skaneateles      NY 
 8833 Carolyn A. Schultz     38  1:39:39 10:42   450/581  F35-39  F# 3416 Fairport         NY 
 8834 Angela M. Soja         49  1:39:39 10:42   310/441  F45-49  F# 3417 Whitesboro       NY 
 8835 Douglas G. Russell     41  1:39:40 10:42   596/664  M40-44  M# 5418 Vestal           NY 
 8836 Angela Sayour          32  1:39:41 10:42   504/633  F30-34  F# 3418 Staten Island    NY 
 8837 Jesse G. Waddell       32  1:39:42 10:42   603/658  M30-34  M# 5419 East Granby      CT 
 8838 Kelle Lach             47  1:39:42 10:42   311/441  F45-49  F# 3419 Archbald         PA 
 8839 Jennifer L. Steffen    28  1:39:42 10:42   611/791  F25-29  F# 3420 Utica            NY 
 8840 Bob Walsh              51  1:39:42 10:42   541/621  M50-54  M# 5420 West Hartford    CT 
 8841 Cheryl F. Price        44  1:39:42 10:42   383/530  F40-44  F# 3421 North Syracuse   NY 
 8842 Carmen A. Davidson     50  1:39:44 10:42   184/301  F50-54  F# 3422 Kanata           ON 
 8843 Joseph Rappa           46  1:39:45 10:43   623/683  M45-49  M# 5421 Rome             NY 
 8844 Tabitha L. Flansburg   29  1:39:45 10:43   612/791  F25-29  F# 3423 Little Falls     NY 
 8845 Brantley M. Deaton     40  1:39:46 10:43   597/664  M40-44  M# 5422 Pulaski          NY 
 8846 Thomas G. Vetter       66  1:39:46 10:43    43/65   M65-69  M# 5423 Cooperstown      NY 
 8847 Joe Evers              25  1:39:46 10:43   736/795  M25-29  M# 5424 Albany           NY 
 8848 Gary Peakes            45  1:39:46 10:43   624/683  M45-49  M# 5425 Pittsford        NY 
 8849 Melissa J. Drejza      41  1:39:46 10:43   384/530  F40-44  F# 3424 Clinton          NY 
 8850 Glenn D. McGilvray     45  1:39:47 10:43   625/683  M45-49  M# 5426 Lawrenceville    GA 
 8851 Katie A. Finn          24  1:39:47 10:43   588/725  F20-24  F# 3425 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8852 Taylor A. Payne        15  1:39:48 10:43   257/320  F15-19  F# 3426 Old Forge        NY 
 8853 Mary Kate Korpita      15  1:39:48 10:43   258/320  F15-19  F# 3427 Irmo             SC 
 8854 Donald R. Howe         20  1:39:48 10:43   648/692  M20-24  M# 5427 Syracuse         NY 
 8855 Gloria Colton          65  1:39:49 10:43     5/11   F65-69  F# 3428 Fayetteville     NY 
 8856 Jason C. O'Neill       33  1:39:49 10:43   604/658  M30-34  M# 5428 Syracuse         NY 
 8857 Cynthia Britz          37  1:39:49 10:43   451/581  F35-39  F# 3429 Syracuse         NY 
 8858 AnnaMaria Mirza        42  1:39:51 10:43   385/530  F40-44  F# 3430 New Hartford     NY 
 8859 Lisa A. Brown          40  1:39:51 10:43   386/530  F40-44  F# 3431 New Hartford     NY 
 8860 Jean G. Corday         46  1:39:51 10:43   312/441  F45-49  F# 3432 Alexandria       VA 
 8861 Jeannine McSweeney     28  1:39:52 10:43   613/791  F25-29  F# 3433 New York         NY 
 8862 Lisa M. Billington     41  1:39:53 10:43   387/530  F40-44  F# 3434 Canastota        NY 
 8863 Trevor Evans           15  1:39:56 10:44   440/459  M15-19  M# 5429 Loudonville      NY 
 8864 David J. Dacquino      50  1:39:56 10:44   542/621  M50-54  M# 5430 Dunstable        MA 
 8865 JoAnn M. Hunt          43  1:39:56 10:44   388/530  F40-44  F# 3435 Lee Center       NY 
 8866 Maria F. Rebisz        24  1:39:56 10:44   589/725  F20-24  F# 3436 Utica            NY 
 8867 Colleen Gilchrist      49  1:39:56 10:44   313/441  F45-49  F# 3437 Kanata           ON 
 8868 Thomas Shores          40  1:39:57 10:44   598/664  M40-44  M# 5431 Binghamton       NY 
 8869 Brittany L. Marks      25  1:39:57 10:44   614/791  F25-29  F# 3438 Boonville        NY 
 8870 John A. Healt          37  1:39:57 10:44   624/676  M35-39  M# 5432 West Leyden      NY 
 8871 Matthew R. Healt       26  1:39:57 10:44   737/795  M25-29  M# 5433 Forestport       NY 
 8872 Meredith Cooper        29  1:39:57 10:44   615/791  F25-29  F# 3439 South Burlington VT 
 8873 Jessica T. Scharf      27  1:39:58 10:44   616/791  F25-29  F# 3440 Essex Junction   VT 
 8874 Ann O'Neil             52  1:39:58 10:44   185/301  F50-54  F# 3441 Conklin          NY 
 8875 Peter L. Robinson      60  1:39:58 10:44   141/179  M60-64  M# 5434 Sidney           NY 
 8876 Anne McGuigan          47  1:39:58 10:44   314/441  F45-49  F# 3442 Conklin          NY 
 8877 John F. Wilmot         68  1:39:58 10:44    44/65   M65-69  M# 5435 Somerset         KY 
 8878 Lisa A. Lloyd-Amuso    46  1:39:58 10:44   315/441  F45-49  F# 3443 Taberg           NY 
 8879 Maggie Quinn           50  1:39:59 10:44   186/301  F50-54  F# 3444 Gansevoort       NY 
 8880 John P. Calogero       20  1:39:59 10:44   649/692  M20-24  M# 5436 Utica            NY 
 8881 Decima Chiasson        41  1:39:59 10:44   389/530  F40-44  F# 3445 Deferiet         NY 
 8882 Dorothy A. Zbikowski   23  1:40:00 10:44   590/725  F20-24  F# 3446 Herkimer         NY 
 8883 Julia Galime           21  1:40:00 10:44   591/725  F20-24  F# 3447 Utica            NY 
 8884 Adam J. Goldstein      23  1:40:00 10:44   650/692  M20-24  M# 5437 Utica            NY 
 8885 Dominique Troiano      32  1:40:00 10:44   505/633  F30-34  F# 3448 Woodside         NY 
 8886 Dan Avissato           22  1:40:00 10:44   651/692  M20-24  M# 5438 Utica            NY 
 8887 Luke L. Lucas          62  1:40:00 10:44   142/179  M60-64  M# 5439 Whitesboro       NY 
 8888 Kelli Kidder           39  1:40:00 10:44   452/581  F35-39  F# 3449 Victor           NY 
 8889 Kaitlin Bates          21  1:40:00 10:44   592/725  F20-24  F# 3450 Rome             NY 
 8890 Dina S. Brouse         37  1:40:01 10:44   453/581  F35-39  F# 3451 Rochester        NY 
 8891 Michael P. Hopkins     51  1:40:01 10:44   543/621  M50-54  M# 5440 Chalfont         PA 
 8892 James P. Eichler       47  1:40:01 10:44   626/683  M45-49  M# 5441 North Syracuse   NY 
 8893 John M. Toto           45  1:40:02 10:44   627/683  M45-49  M# 5442 Haverhill        MA 
 8894 Katie C. Thibault      32  1:40:02 10:44   506/633  F30-34  F# 3452 Marcy            NY 
 8895 Rebecca Owen           40  1:40:02 10:44   390/530  F40-44  F# 3453 Avon             NY 
 8896 Nancy Dukett           49  1:40:02 10:44   316/441  F45-49  F# 3454 Lee Center       NY 
 8897 Kerry Burch            29  1:40:03 10:45   617/791  F25-29  F# 3455 Charlotte        NC 
 8898 Jennifer Rafferty      20  1:40:03 10:45   593/725  F20-24  F# 3456 Rochester        NY 
 8899 Debra Ferrari          44  1:40:04 10:45   391/530  F40-44  F# 3457 Fly Creek        NY 
 8900 Erin K. Andrews        43  1:40:04 10:45   392/530  F40-44  F# 3458 Sherrills Ford   NC 
 8901 Francis J. LaBarbera   32  1:40:04 10:45   605/658  M30-34  M# 5443 Barneveld        NY 
 8902 Jeremy Losaw           29  1:40:04 10:45   738/795  M25-29  M# 5444 Charlotte        NC 
 8903 Teale P. LaBarbera     31  1:40:04 10:45   507/633  F30-34  F# 3459 Barneveld        NY 
 8904 John M. Harrigan       30  1:40:05 10:45   606/658  M30-34  M# 5445 Orangeburg       NY 
 8905 Stephanie Pett         31  1:40:05 10:45   508/633  F30-34  F# 3460 New York Mills   NY 
 8906 Gregory W. Janes       49  1:40:05 10:45   628/683  M45-49  M# 5446 Rockland         ON 
 8907 Rosa Lombardi          42  1:40:05 10:45   393/530  F40-44  F# 3461 Orleans          ON 
 8908 David L. Kuhn          41  1:40:07 10:45   599/664  M40-44  M# 5447 Marcy            NY 
 8909 Ronald B. Starsiak     41  1:40:07 10:45   600/664  M40-44  M# 5448 Utica            NY 
 8910 Trisha Tapia           38  1:40:07 10:45   454/581  F35-39  F# 3462 Rome             NY 
 8911 Diane Spera            52  1:40:08 10:45   187/301  F50-54  F# 3463 Westford         MA 
 8912 Joshua I. Bacigalupi   33  1:40:08 10:45   607/658  M30-34  M# 5449 Cortland         NY 
 8913 Jessica Spera          24  1:40:08 10:45   594/725  F20-24  F# 3464 Westford         MA 
 8914 Mark E. Blaker         55  1:40:08 10:45   352/414  M55-59  M# 5450 New Hartford     NY 
 8915 Jennifer Kokocki       24  1:40:09 10:45   595/725  F20-24  F# 3465 Fort Johnson     NY 
 8916 Rick Schad             49  1:40:09 10:45   629/683  M45-49  M# 5451 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8917 Danielle Mullen        31  1:40:10 10:45   509/633  F30-34  F# 3466 Camden           NY 
 8918 Daniel E. Sikora       59  1:40:12 10:45   353/414  M55-59  M# 5452 Hamburg          NY 
 8919 Kristine S. Strumpfler 39  1:40:12 10:45   455/581  F35-39  F# 3467 Rome             NY 
 8920 Katie Goodwin          23  1:40:13 10:46   596/725  F20-24  F# 3468 Albany           NY 
 8921 Claudia DeCastro       41  1:40:14 10:46   394/530  F40-44  F# 3469 Albany           NY 
 8922 Harry Dapre            27  1:40:14 10:46   739/795  M25-29  M# 5453 Utica            NY 
 8923 Dino Cencetti          32  1:40:14 10:46   608/658  M30-34  M# 5454 Whitesboro       NY 
 8924 James P. Kapsho        52  1:40:14 10:46   544/621  M50-54  M# 5455 Florence         KY 
 8925 Gregory P. Sacco       25  1:40:14 10:46   740/795  M25-29  M# 5456 Deerfield        NY 
 8926 MaryJane Lewis         51  1:40:15 10:46   188/301  F50-54  F# 3470 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8927 Amy Van Kampen         40  1:40:15 10:46   395/530  F40-44  F# 3471 Cooperstown      NY 
 8928 Cynthia Vinson         43  1:40:15 10:46   396/530  F40-44  F# 3472 Alexandria       VA 
 8929 Kristin M. Crawley     43  1:40:15 10:46   397/530  F40-44  F# 3473 Poestenkill      NY 
 8930 Vickie L. Jarvis       56  1:40:16 10:46    79/143  F55-59  F# 3474 Delanson         NY 
 8931 Victor J. Tarris       26  1:40:16 10:46   741/795  M25-29  M# 5457 Frankfort        NY 
 8932 Vincent P. Scalise     36  1:40:16 10:46   625/676  M35-39  M# 5458 Utica            NY 
 8933 Erin M. Engstrom       30  1:40:16 10:46   510/633  F30-34  F# 3475 Albany           NY 
 8934 Russell D. Holsopple   44  1:40:16 10:46   601/664  M40-44  M# 5459 Lima             NY 
 8935 Judi Kling             44  1:40:16 10:46   398/530  F40-44  F# 3476 Lima             NY 
 8936 Meghan E. Soja         19  1:40:17 10:46   259/320  F15-19  F# 3477 Whitesboro       NY 
 8937 Mary Sciancalepore     38  1:40:17 10:46   456/581  F35-39  F# 3478 Clifton Park     NY 
 8938 Tessa Vanderveeken     19  1:40:18 10:46   260/320  F15-19  F# 3479 Castorland       NY 
 8939 Erin K. Kahler         29  1:40:18 10:46   618/791  F25-29  F# 3480 Boston           MA 
 8940 Janet M. Balderston    61  1:40:18 10:46    21/45   F60-64  F# 3481 Little Falls     NY 
 8941 Amy E. Schmitz         39  1:40:19 10:46   457/581  F35-39  F# 3482 Syracuse         NY 
 8942 Philly A. Heffner      53  1:40:19 10:46   189/301  F50-54  F# 3483 Albany           NY 
 8943 Christina Jeffries     34  1:40:19 10:46   511/633  F30-34  F# 3484 North Syracuse   NY 
 8944 Ronald A. Boisvert     49  1:40:19 10:46   630/683  M45-49  M# 5460 Watervliet       NY 
 8945 Dana Stevens           19  1:40:19 10:46   261/320  F15-19  F# 3485 Croghan          NY 
 8946 Jaydn McCune           50  1:40:19 10:46   190/301  F50-54  F# 3486 Ithaca           NY 
 8947 Candace Roemer         37  1:40:20 10:46   458/581  F35-39  F# 3487 Delmar           NY 
 8948 Carl Cicchinelli       43  1:40:20 10:46   602/664  M40-44  M# 5461 Loudonville      NY 
 8949 Barbara A. Van Hemel   63  1:40:20 10:46    22/45   F60-64  F# 3488 Jacksonville     NC 
 8950 Joe McIntosh           33  1:40:21 10:46   609/658  M30-34  M# 5462 Painted Post     NY 
 8951 Julie A. Damdar        26  1:40:21 10:46   619/791  F25-29  F# 3489 Rochester        NY 
 8952 Holly Armendola        28  1:40:22 10:47   620/791  F25-29  F# 3490 Old Forge        NY 
 8953 James A. Dunn          44  1:40:22 10:47   603/664  M40-44  M# 5463 Lewisville       NC 
 8954 Larry M. Byrne         58  1:40:22 10:47   354/414  M55-59  M# 5464 New Windsor      NY 
 8955 Stephanie Goduti       22  1:40:23 10:47   597/725  F20-24  F# 3491 Londonderry      NH 
 8956 Daniel Oliver          31  1:40:23 10:47   610/658  M30-34  M# 5465 Syosset          NY 
 8957 Laura A. Princi        23  1:40:23 10:47   598/725  F20-24  F# 3492 Floral Park      NY 
 8958 Shannon M. Rowland     24  1:40:23 10:47   599/725  F20-24  F# 3493 Whitesboro       NY 
 8959 Amy E. Marasia         21  1:40:24 10:47   600/725  F20-24  F# 3494 Manlius          NY 
 8960 Thomas M. Storino      56  1:40:24 10:47   355/414  M55-59  M# 5466 Watertown        NY 
 8961 Colleen N. Thieme      48  1:40:24 10:47   317/441  F45-49  F# 3495 Vernon Center    NY 
 8962 Michele Stephan        36  1:40:25 10:47   459/581  F35-39  F# 3496 Frankfort        NY 
 8963 Ashley E. Fess         19  1:40:25 10:47   262/320  F15-19  F# 3497 Whitesboro       NY 
 8964 Beth Stookey           60  1:40:27 10:47    23/45   F60-64  F# 3498 Utica            NY 
 8965 Joe Livingston         33  1:40:27 10:47   611/658  M30-34  M# 5467 Camillus         NY 
 8966 Megan M. Crowley       15  1:40:27 10:47   263/320  F15-19  F# 3499 Whitesboro       NY 
 8967 Alex A. Tarantino      60  1:40:27 10:47   143/179  M60-64  M# 5468 Rochester        NY 
 8968 Darlene G. Wheelock    42  1:40:29 10:47   399/530  F40-44  F# 3500 Old Forge        NY 
 8969 Jessica Manieri        31  1:40:29 10:47   512/633  F30-34  F# 3501 Ilion            NY 
 8970 Erin M. Corleto        29  1:40:30 10:47   621/791  F25-29  F# 3502 Utica            NY 
 8971 Sarah McPeck           25  1:40:30 10:47   622/791  F25-29  F# 3503 Auburn           NY 
 8972 Matthew B. Maine       28  1:40:31 10:47   742/795  M25-29  M# 5469 Utica            NY 
 8973 Juliette Jones         32  1:40:31 10:48   513/633  F30-34  F# 3504 West Winfield    NY 
 8974 Lisa DePalma           31  1:40:32 10:48   514/633  F30-34  F# 3505 Syracuse         NY 
 8975 Kerry D. Ortega        24  1:40:32 10:48   601/725  F20-24  F# 3506 Newton           MA 
 8976 Elizabeth Hendricks    27  1:40:34 10:48   623/791  F25-29  F# 3507 Cazenovia        NY 
 8977 Stefanie A. Chaffee    19  1:40:34 10:48   264/320  F15-19  F# 3508 Sayre            PA 
 8978 Mary Kay Doran         50  1:40:35 10:48   191/301  F50-54  F# 3509 King William     VA 
 8979 Ramona M. Brown        46  1:40:35 10:48   318/441  F45-49  F# 3510 Utica            NY 
 8980 Rosemary Stack         50  1:40:35 10:48   192/301  F50-54  F# 3511 Syracuse         NY 
 8981 Brooke M. Donovan      32  1:40:35 10:48   515/633  F30-34  F# 3512 Delmar           NY 
 8982 Amanda Alexich         22  1:40:36 10:48   602/725  F20-24  F# 3513 Rome             NY 
 8983 Jennifer R. Bulawa     16  1:40:36 10:48   265/320  F15-19  F# 3514 Utica            NY 
 8984 Dawn M. Zitoli         58  1:40:36 10:48    80/143  F55-59  F# 3515 Little Falls     NY 
 8985 Melanie Sinnott        24  1:40:37 10:48   603/725  F20-24  F# 3516 Albany           NY 
 8986 Sarah A. Clayton       25  1:40:37 10:48   624/791  F25-29  F# 3517 Utica            NY 
 8987 Chelsea A. Baransky    23  1:40:37 10:48   604/725  F20-24  F# 3518 Clinton          NY 
 8988 Robin Kiser            37  1:40:38 10:48   460/581  F35-39  F# 3519 Endicott         NY 
 8989 Jennifer M. Branish    42  1:40:39 10:48   400/530  F40-44  F# 3520 Endicott         NY 
 8990 Chelsea Griswold       21  1:40:40 10:48   605/725  F20-24  F# 3521 Ontario          NY 
 8991 Aruna S. Reddy         45  1:40:41 10:49   319/441  F45-49  F# 3522 New Hartford     NY 
 8992 Gail A. Moulton        49  1:40:41 10:49   320/441  F45-49  F# 3523 Camillus         NY 
 8993 Matthew Raymo          31  1:40:42 10:49   612/658  M30-34  M# 5470 Mattydale        NY 
 8994 Julie Roselli          33  1:40:42 10:49   516/633  F30-34  F# 3524 Fairport         NY 
 8995 Aileen Briggs          44  1:40:42 10:49   401/530  F40-44  F# 3525 Orleans          ON 
 8996 Ross MacLachlan        46  1:40:42 10:49   631/683  M45-49  M# 5471 Ottawa           ON 
 8997 Will A. Gibson         27  1:40:42 10:49   743/795  M25-29  M# 5472 Waltham          MA 
 8998 Bill Gibson            56  1:40:42 10:49   356/414  M55-59  M# 5473 Cooperstown      NY 
 8999 Betty Tung             48  1:40:43 10:49   321/441  F45-49  F# 3526 Clifton Park     NY 
 9000 Karen Faller           51  1:40:43 10:49   193/301  F50-54  F# 3527 Cooperstown      NY 
 9001 Jason Eltman           40  1:40:43 10:49   604/664  M40-44  M# 5474 Fayetteville     NY 
 9002 Kristen Partridge      27  1:40:44 10:49   625/791  F25-29  F# 3528 Batavia          NY 
 9003 Jaclyn Hanifin         26  1:40:45 10:49   626/791  F25-29  F# 3529 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9004 Tania Flanagan         32  1:40:45 10:49   517/633  F30-34  F# 3530 Marietta         NY 
 9005 Alexandra M. Roberts   18  1:40:46 10:49   266/320  F15-19  F# 3531 Remsen           NY 
 9006 Alicia L. Zammiello    28  1:40:46 10:49   627/791  F25-29  F# 3532 Utica            NY 
 9007 Lauren E. Ferriter     26  1:40:46 10:49   628/791  F25-29  F# 3533 Jamesville       NY 
 9008 Mary E. Byrnes         33  1:40:47 10:49   518/633  F30-34  F# 3534 North Syracuse   NY 
 9009 Elizabeth A. Stork-Ruf 32  1:40:47 10:49   519/633  F30-34  F# 3535 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9010 Spring I. Zuidema      39  1:40:47 10:49   461/581  F35-39  F# 3536 Forest           VA 
 9011 Michelle D. Laribee    32  1:40:47 10:49   520/633  F30-34  F# 3537 Schenectady      NY 
 9012 Nancy Turnbull         45  1:40:48 10:49   322/441  F45-49  F# 3538 Gloversville     NY 
 9013 Allison Ward           38  1:40:49 10:49   462/581  F35-39  F# 3539 Whitehall        NY 
 9014 Robert B. Ficks, Jr.   49  1:40:49 10:49   632/683  M45-49  M# 5475 West Hartford    CT 
 9015 Courtney M. Bates      23  1:40:49 10:49   606/725  F20-24  F# 3540 Syracuse         NY 
 9016 Logan Newman           29  1:40:49 10:49   744/795  M25-29  M# 5476 Utica            NY 
 9017 Michael T. Mallabar    33  1:40:50 10:50   613/658  M30-34  M# 5477 Grand Island     NY 
 9018 Jessica M. Kleindienst 31  1:40:50 10:50   521/633  F30-34  F# 3541 Pittsford        NY 
 9019 Courtney E. Gilroy     28  1:40:51 10:50   629/791  F25-29  F# 3542 North Brunswick  NJ 
 9020 Trinity Mathis         27  1:40:52 10:50   630/791  F25-29  F# 3543 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9021 Jennifer Schroeder     23  1:40:52 10:50   607/725  F20-24  F# 3544 Cooperstown      NY 
 9022 Jon Freer              40  1:40:52 10:50   605/664  M40-44  M# 5478 New Hope         PA 
 9023 John P. Moore          29  1:40:52 10:50   745/795  M25-29  M# 5479 Dekalb           IL 
 9024 Angela Meninger        28  1:40:53 10:50   631/791  F25-29  F# 3545 Baltimore        MD 
 9025 Paula C. Maggio        55  1:40:53 10:50    81/143  F55-59  F# 3546 Utica            NY 
 9026 Kelly D. Mayer         45  1:40:53 10:50   323/441  F45-49  F# 3547 Liverpool        NY 
 9027 Renee T. Marchak       36  1:40:53 10:50   463/581  F35-39  F# 3548 Brewerton        NY 
 9028 Laura S. Callahan      27  1:40:54 10:50   632/791  F25-29  F# 3549 Riverside        RI 
 9029 Jeffrey Hudack         31  1:40:55 10:50   614/658  M30-34  M# 5480 Rome             NY 
 9030 Dana Reina             17  1:40:55 10:50   267/320  F15-19  F# 3550 Frankfort        NY 
 9031 Wendy McCormick        49  1:40:56 10:50   324/441  F45-49  F# 3551 Rodman           NY 
 9032 Kathleen M. O'Sullivan 59  1:40:57 10:50    82/143  F55-59  F# 3552 Edgartown        MA 
 9033 Anita Reibel           58  1:40:57 10:50    83/143  F55-59  F# 3553 Aventura         FL 
 9034 Elaine M. Lippert      44  1:40:58 10:50   402/530  F40-44  F# 3554 Little Falls     NY 
 9035 Mary A. Malatesta      40  1:41:00 10:51   403/530  F40-44  F# 3555 Niskayuna        NY 
 9036 Nicole E. Petrone      19  1:41:00 10:51   268/320  F15-19  F# 3556 Utica            NY 
 9037 Greg R. Heinemann      28  1:41:00 10:51   746/795  M25-29  M# 5481 Greenwich        CT 
 9038 Deanna Curri           25  1:41:00 10:51   633/791  F25-29  F# 3557 New York         NY 
 9039 Kathleen A. Hallinan   39  1:41:00 10:51   464/581  F35-39  F# 3558 Painted Post     NY 
 9040 Ronald A. Reesor       62  1:41:01 10:51   144/179  M60-64  M# 5482 Thornhill        ON 
 9041 Lisa T. Schmidt        34  1:41:01 10:51   522/633  F30-34  F# 3559 Greenfield CenterNY 
 9042 Hank Klein             66  1:41:01 10:51    45/65   M65-69  M# 5483 Little Neck      NY 
 9043 Christina McNamara     41  1:41:01 10:51   404/530  F40-44  F# 3560 Webster          NY 
 9044 Philip S. O'Gurk       21  1:41:01 10:51   652/692  M20-24  M# 5484 Sauquoit         NY 
 9045 Jennifer Lawrence      28  1:41:01 10:51   634/791  F25-29  F# 3561 Somerville       MA 
 9046 Bryan J. Nichols       30  1:41:02 10:51   615/658  M30-34  M# 5485 Whitesboro       NY 
 9047 Traci Reeves           25  1:41:02 10:51   635/791  F25-29  F# 3562 Rome             NY 
 9048 Henry Dore             62  1:41:02 10:51   145/179  M60-64  M# 5486 Green Valley     ON 
 9049 Eileen R. Reizun       44  1:41:03 10:51   405/530  F40-44  F# 3563 Cazenovia        NY 
 9050 Albert M. Hummel       72  1:41:03 10:51    15/31   M70-74  M# 5487 Rome             NY 
 9051 Doug E. Downs          52  1:41:04 10:51   545/621  M50-54  M# 5488 Keene Valley     NY 
 9052 Heidi Ernst            32  1:41:04 10:51   523/633  F30-34  F# 3564 Rochester        NY 
 9053 Michael Correia        51  1:41:05 10:51   546/621  M50-54  M# 5489 Rensselaer       NY 
 9054 Kirk Schanzenbach      57  1:41:05 10:51   357/414  M55-59  M# 5490 Albany           NY 
 9055 Kimberly P. Kaffenbarg 42  1:41:05 10:51   406/530  F40-44  F# 3565 Elmira           NY 
 9056 Christine M. Schieble  48  1:41:05 10:51   325/441  F45-49  F# 3566 Rome             NY 
 9057 Cathy Belic            47  1:41:05 10:51   326/441  F45-49  F# 3567 St. Catharines   ON 
 9058 Sandie Nicholson       43  1:41:06 10:51   407/530  F40-44  F# 3568 St. Catharines   ON 
 9059 Nicola Bradshaw        45  1:41:06 10:51   327/441  F45-49  F# 3569 St. Catharines   ON 
 9060 Robert G. Belouin      38  1:41:06 10:51   626/676  M35-39  M# 5491 Waterville       NY 
 9061 Kelly J. Belouin       40  1:41:06 10:51   408/530  F40-44  F# 3570 Waterville       NY 
 9062 Katherine M. Dion      41  1:41:06 10:51   409/530  F40-44  F# 3571 St. Catharines   ON 
 9063 Sue Pardee             46  1:41:07 10:51   328/441  F45-49  F# 3572 Clark Mills      NY 
 9064 Julie A. Nichols       38  1:41:07 10:51   465/581  F35-39  F# 3573 Elmira           NY 
 9065 Richard A. Mariano     40  1:41:09 10:52   606/664  M40-44  M# 5492 Utica            NY 
 9066 Tracey T. Stevens      39  1:41:09 10:52   466/581  F35-39  F# 3574 Genoa            NY 
 9067 Brittany N. Cushman    15  1:41:09 10:52   269/320  F15-19  F# 3575 New Hartford     NY 
 9068 Mike Myers             46  1:41:09 10:52   633/683  M45-49  M# 5493 Waverly          NY 
 9069 Chrystel C. Graves     40  1:41:09 10:52   410/530  F40-44  F# 3576 Fairfax Station  VA 
 9070 Kammie Morrisey        57  1:41:09 10:52    84/143  F55-59  F# 3577 Elmira           NY 
 9071 James A. Cushman       44  1:41:09 10:52   607/664  M40-44  M# 5494 New Hartford     NY 
 9072 Christopher Rogers     29  1:41:09 10:52   747/795  M25-29  M# 5495 Elmhurst         PA 
 9073 Laura A. Drozynski     43  1:41:10 10:52   411/530  F40-44  F# 3578 Sherrill         NY 
 9074 Carolyn J. Hall        47  1:41:10 10:52   329/441  F45-49  F# 3579 Jackson          PA 
 9075 Elizabeth A. Babcock   32  1:41:10 10:52   524/633  F30-34  F# 3580 Henrietta        NY 
 9076 Joseph Zalewski        34  1:41:11 10:52   616/658  M30-34  M# 5496 Albany           NY 
 9077 Jeffrey P. Simons      41  1:41:13 10:52   608/664  M40-44  M# 5497 Oneida           NY 
 9078 Jerry Talerico         49  1:41:14 10:52   634/683  M45-49  M# 5498 Utica            NY 
 9079 Candace Schell         32  1:41:14 10:52   525/633  F30-34  F# 3581 Dewitt           NY 
 9080 Lynn Ward              57  1:41:15 10:52    85/143  F55-59  F# 3582 Orleans          ON 
 9081 Russell Abraham        50  1:41:15 10:52   547/621  M50-54  M# 5499 Whitesboro       NY 
 9082 Jim Ward               58  1:41:15 10:52   358/414  M55-59  M# 5500 Orleans          ON 
 9083 Charles V. Huntley     70  1:41:15 10:52    16/31   M70-74  M# 5501 West Winfield    NY 
 9084 Mark Browne            52  1:41:15 10:52   548/621  M50-54  M# 5502 Kinderhook       NY 
 9085 Morgan Callahan        23  1:41:15 10:52   608/725  F20-24  F# 3583 Albany           NY 
 9086 Uli Holubec            43  1:41:16 10:52   412/530  F40-44  F# 3584 New York         NY 
 9087 Elaine M. Cobb         58  1:41:16 10:52    86/143  F55-59  F# 3585 Little Falls     NY 
 9088 Rosemarie Craine       57  1:41:16 10:52    87/143  F55-59  F# 3586 Cooperstown      NY 
 9089 Jean F. Shanahan       45  1:41:16 10:52   330/441  F45-49  F# 3587 Elizaville       NY 
 9090 Riley Spellman         17  1:41:16 10:52   270/320  F15-19  F# 3588 Clinton          NY 
 9091 Leo D. Ferlo, Sr.      60  1:41:17 10:52   146/179  M60-64  M# 5503 Trenton          NJ 
 9092 Diane Olivo            46  1:41:17 10:52   331/441  F45-49  F# 3589 Rochester        NY 
 9093 Amber M. Smith         32  1:41:18 10:53   526/633  F30-34  F# 3590 St. Johnsville   NY 
 9094 Carolyn Moseley        47  1:41:18 10:53   332/441  F45-49  F# 3591 Chesapeake       VA 
 9095 John S. Anderson       36  1:41:18 10:53   627/676  M35-39  M# 5504 Vernon Center    NY 
 9096 Charles Rogers         76  1:41:18 10:53     3/9    M75-79  M# 5505 Elmhurst         PA 
 9097 James S. Wilder        47  1:41:18 10:53   635/683  M45-49  M# 5506 Remsen           NY 
 9098 Michael A. Arcuri      50  1:41:18 10:53   549/621  M50-54  M# 5507 Utica            NY 
 9099 Sonia Carey            25  1:41:19 10:53   636/791  F25-29  F# 3592 Chittenango      NY 
 9100 Gary Kahn              38  1:41:20 10:53   628/676  M35-39  M# 5508 Manlius          NY 
 9101 Jason V. Calcara       33  1:41:21 10:53   617/658  M30-34  M# 5509 Rome             NY 
 9102 Tammy Kahn             39  1:41:21 10:53   467/581  F35-39  F# 3593 Manlius          NY 
 9103 Craig Furze            55  1:41:21 10:53   359/414  M55-59  M# 5510 North Syracuse   NY 
 9104 Lauren T. Buehler      28  1:41:22 10:53   637/791  F25-29  F# 3594 Utica            NY 
 9105 Dan Fitzpatrick        53  1:41:23 10:53   550/621  M50-54  M# 5511 Hopkinton        MA 
 9106 Robert R. Lahue        60  1:41:23 10:53   147/179  M60-64  M# 5512 Guilderland      NY 
 9107 Alice Root             56  1:41:24 10:53    88/143  F55-59  F# 3595 Vernon Center    NY 
 9108 George Sandor          54  1:41:24 10:53   551/621  M50-54  M# 5513 New York         NY 
 9109 Mark Zak Zalocha       47  1:41:25 10:53   636/683  M45-49  M# 5514 Sauquoit         NY 
 9110 Anthony O'Hagan        20  1:41:25 10:53   653/692  M20-24  M# 5515 Utica            NY 
 9111 Benjamin P. Ellerson   27  1:41:26 10:53   748/795  M25-29  M# 5516 Lisle            NY 
 9112 Dolly Abbe             57  1:41:26 10:53    89/143  F55-59  F# 3596 Waterville       NY 
 9113 Jennifer L. McCabe     23  1:41:27 10:54   609/725  F20-24  F# 3597 Irmo             SC 
 9114 Stefanie Dembowski     23  1:41:27 10:54   610/725  F20-24  F# 3598 North Syracuse   NY 
 9115 Danielle Massee        24  1:41:27 10:54   611/725  F20-24  F# 3599 Boston           MA 
 9116 Alexander K. Sojda     22  1:41:28 10:54   654/692  M20-24  M# 5517 Oriskany         NY 
 9117 Carol F. Sanzone       32  1:41:28 10:54   527/633  F30-34  F# 3600 Manlius          NY 
 9118 David Barnum           54  1:41:29 10:54   552/621  M50-54  M# 5518 Utica            NY 
 9119 Steven Casabella       46  1:41:29 10:54   637/683  M45-49  M# 5519 Albany           NY 
 9120 Deborah D. Harris-Rosa 51  1:41:29 10:54   194/301  F50-54  F# 3601 Utica            NY 
 9121 Stephanie Dunne        56  1:41:29 10:54    90/143  F55-59  F# 3602 Ottawa           ON 
 9122 Maggie J. Marchese     52  1:41:29 10:54   195/301  F50-54  F# 3603 Utica            NY 
 9123 Gail A. Leuthauser     47  1:41:30 10:54   333/441  F45-49  F# 3604 Utica            NY 
 9124 Evon Francis           32  1:41:30 10:54   618/658  M30-34  M# 5520 Rome             NY 
 9125 Flora Lee              28  1:41:31 10:54   638/791  F25-29  F# 3605 Seattle          WA 
 9126 Molly K. McKay         47  1:41:31 10:54   334/441  F45-49  F# 3606 Herkimer         NY 
 9127 Gary M. Chernosky      43  1:41:31 10:54   609/664  M40-44  M# 5521 Liverpool        NY 
 9128 David J. Lloyd         15  1:41:31 10:54   441/459  M15-19  M# 5522 New Hartford     NY 
 9129 Jessica B. Hannah      14  1:41:32 10:54    35/41   F01-14  F# 3607 Old Forge        NY 
 9130 Josephine M. Tebano    51  1:41:32 10:54   196/301  F50-54  F# 3608 Utica            NY 
 9131 Carol Henry            50  1:41:33 10:54   197/301  F50-54  F# 3609 Malta            NY 
 9132 Patricia Elsenbeck     51  1:41:34 10:54   198/301  F50-54  F# 3610 New Hartford     NY 
 9133 Elizabeth C. Schuler-G 39  1:41:34 10:54   468/581  F35-39  F# 3611 Oneonta          NY 
 9134 Vivian L. White        51  1:41:35 10:54   199/301  F50-54  F# 3612 Charleston       IL 
 9135 Stephanie A. Ciaccia   15  1:41:35 10:54   271/320  F15-19  F# 3613 New York Mills   NY 
 9136 Jeffrey L. Lamarche    50  1:41:35 10:54   553/621  M50-54  M# 5523 Deansboro        NY 
 9137 Joseph M. Lewis        18  1:41:35 10:54   442/459  M15-19  M# 5524 Clinton          NY 
 9138 Joseph W. Langlois     46  1:41:35 10:54   638/683  M45-49  M# 5525 Ilion            NY 
 9139 Jessica M. Ciaccia     18  1:41:35 10:54   272/320  F15-19  F# 3614 New York Mills   NY 
 9140 Katie A. Louer         26  1:41:36 10:54   639/791  F25-29  F# 3615 Brookline        MA 
 9141 Jennifer E. Dougherty  25  1:41:36 10:55   640/791  F25-29  F# 3616 Utica            NY 
 9142 Judy Conroy            53  1:41:36 10:55   200/301  F50-54  F# 3617 Walpole          MA 
 9143 Lacey A. Duell         23  1:41:36 10:55   612/725  F20-24  F# 3618 Norwich          NY 
 9144 David E. Keir          59  1:41:37 10:55   360/414  M55-59  M# 5526 Rome             NY 
 9145 Lisa M. Reittinger     33  1:41:37 10:55   528/633  F30-34  F# 3619 Eastlake         CO 
 9146 Steph Parent           39  1:41:38 10:55   629/676  M35-39  M# 5527 Stittsville      ON 
 9147 Gillie Slattery        35  1:41:38 10:55   469/581  F35-39  F# 3620 Charlton         NY 
 9148 Diane McGaughey        49  1:41:39 10:55   335/441  F45-49  F# 3621 Rockville Centre NY 
 9149 Edward Keaney          45  1:41:39 10:55   639/683  M45-49  M# 5528 Greenlawn        NY 
 9150 Tom Palmer             66  1:41:42 10:55    46/65   M65-69  M# 5529 Riverton         CT 
 9151 Joseph A. Polidori     27  1:41:43 10:55   749/795  M25-29  M# 5530 Scottsdale       AZ 
 9152 Ann E. Richards        26  1:41:43 10:55   641/791  F25-29  F# 3622 Brookline        MA 
 9153 Michelle E. Duncan     27  1:41:43 10:55   642/791  F25-29  F# 3623 Utica            NY 
 9154 Joshua Evans           27  1:41:43 10:55   750/795  M25-29  M# 5531 Brookline        MA 
 9155 Kara Bisaccia          34  1:41:44 10:55   529/633  F30-34  F# 3624 New Hartford     NY 
 9156 Merle E. Hereth        44  1:41:44 10:55   413/530  F40-44  F# 3625 Sherrill         NY 
 9157 Terry M. Fellows       47  1:41:45 10:55   336/441  F45-49  F# 3626 Newport          NY 
 9158 Julie Abrams           39  1:41:47 10:56   470/581  F35-39  F# 3627 New York         NY 
 9159 Margaret M. Crispin    51  1:41:47 10:56   201/301  F50-54  F# 3628 Stafford         VA 
 9160 Robert W. Connelly     70  1:41:49 10:56    17/31   M70-74  M# 5532 Oswego           NY 
 9161 Lisa Asher             27  1:41:49 10:56   643/791  F25-29  F# 3629 Clifton Park     NY 
 9162 Natalie DeBernardis    26  1:41:49 10:56   644/791  F25-29  F# 3630 Utica            NY 
 9163 Jessica W. Poyer       33  1:41:49 10:56   530/633  F30-34  F# 3631 Deansboro        NY 
 9164 Constance Benson       55  1:41:50 10:56    91/143  F55-59  F# 3632 New Hartford     NY 
 9165 Kathy M. Asher         29  1:41:52 10:56   645/791  F25-29  F# 3633 Rome             NY 
 9166 Samantha Meunier       34  1:41:52 10:56   531/633  F30-34  F# 3634 Concord          OH 
 9167 Colleen Halley         41  1:41:52 10:56   414/530  F40-44  F# 3635 Clifton Park     NY 
 9168 Marisa R. Leone        23  1:41:53 10:56   613/725  F20-24  F# 3636 Yorkville        NY 
 9169 Bob Sweetlove          53  1:41:53 10:56   554/621  M50-54  M# 5533 Casselman        ON 
 9170 Jeffrey C. Brandstadt  49  1:41:53 10:56   640/683  M45-49  M# 5534 Utica            NY 
 9171 Michael G. Bass        37  1:41:54 10:56   630/676  M35-39  M# 5535 Canton           NY 
 9172 Christy Q. Bass        31  1:41:54 10:56   532/633  F30-34  F# 3637 Canton           NY 
 9173 Julie Sacco-Bastedo    31  1:41:54 10:56   533/633  F30-34  F# 3638 Snyder           NY 
 9174 Jamie B. Burnett       32  1:41:55 10:56   534/633  F30-34  F# 3639 Rye              NY 
 9175 Tomasz Czerwinski      19  1:41:56 10:57   443/459  M15-19  M# 5536 Brooklyn         NY 
 9176 Connie J. Kellogg      54  1:41:57 10:57   202/301  F50-54  F# 3640 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9177 Kathleen M. Fetter     52  1:41:57 10:57   203/301  F50-54  F# 3641 Saint Johnsville NY 
 9178 Jennifer L. Powers     37  1:41:58 10:57   471/581  F35-39  F# 3642 Rochester        NY 
 9179 Lindsay K. Pirozzi     25  1:42:00 10:57   646/791  F25-29  F# 3643 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9180 Alisandra Kosinski     21  1:42:00 10:57   614/725  F20-24  F# 3644 Manlius          NY 
 9181 Kristen Mellan         22  1:42:00 10:57   615/725  F20-24  F# 3645 Troy             NY 
 9182 Ty L. Wilson           34  1:42:01 10:57   619/658  M30-34  M# 5537 Castalian SpringsTN 
 9183 Michael Pirozzi        56  1:42:01 10:57   361/414  M55-59  M# 5538 Red Hook         NY 
 9184 Amanda Borsky          27  1:42:03 10:57   647/791  F25-29  F# 3646 Alexandria       VA 
 9185 Anna L. Schermerhorn-C 43  1:42:04 10:58   415/530  F40-44  F# 3647 Bronx            NY 
 9186 Alexandria R. Paolozzi 20  1:42:04 10:58   616/725  F20-24  F# 3648 Marcy            NY 
 9187 Sue Stephenson         57  1:42:04 10:58    92/143  F55-59  F# 3649 Auburn           NY 
 9188 Joan M. Dwyer          46  1:42:04 10:58   337/441  F45-49  F# 3650 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 9189 Yvonne Reid-Bernstein  46  1:42:04 10:58   338/441  F45-49  F# 3651 Norwalk          CT 
 9190 Gene D'Amico           24  1:42:05 10:58   655/692  M20-24  M# 5539 New Hartford     NY 
 9191 Deborah A. Loomis      49  1:42:07 10:58   339/441  F45-49  F# 3652 Sauquoit         NY 
 9192 Ted R. Sullivan        77  1:42:07 10:58     4/9    M75-79  M# 5540 Williamsville    NY 
 9193 Gary M. Thompson       62  1:42:07 10:58   148/179  M60-64  M# 5541 Rochester        NY 
 9194 Jennifer Colwell       37  1:42:07 10:58   472/581  F35-39  F# 3653 Claverack        NY 
 9195 Mary B. Bull           49  1:42:08 10:58   340/441  F45-49  F# 3654 Watertown        NY 
 9196 Maureen Murphy         24  1:42:08 10:58   617/725  F20-24  F# 3655 Baltimore        MD 
 9197 Cindy Koscinski        50  1:42:09 10:58   204/301  F50-54  F# 3656 Holland Patent   NY 
 9198 Abrigail A. Weegar     16  1:42:10 10:58   273/320  F15-19  F# 3657 Ogdensburg       NY 
 9199 Michael Richlin        48  1:42:10 10:58   641/683  M45-49  M# 5542 Oakton           VA 
 9200 Beth Putney            43  1:42:10 10:58   416/530  F40-44  F# 3658 Newport          NY 
 9201 Ben Grabski            17  1:42:13 10:58   444/459  M15-19  M# 5543 Branchport       NY 
 9202 Ellie A. Grabski       19  1:42:13 10:58   274/320  F15-19  F# 3659 Branchport       NY 
 9203 Richard C. Cheltenham  41  1:42:15 10:59   610/664  M40-44  M# 5544 Utica            NY 
 9204 Helen A. Sacco         24  1:42:15 10:59   618/725  F20-24  F# 3660 Rochester        NY 
 9205 Dale Thompson          63  1:42:16 10:59   149/179  M60-64  M# 5545 North Lancaster  ON 
 9206 Tim P. Jones           51  1:42:17 10:59   555/621  M50-54  M# 5546 New Hartford     NY 
 9207 Theresa A. Brown       32  1:42:17 10:59   535/633  F30-34  F# 3661 Elmira           NY 
 9208 Laura D. Proudfoot     42  1:42:17 10:59   417/530  F40-44  F# 3662 Elmira           NY 
 9209 Alicia May             33  1:42:17 10:59   536/633  F30-34  F# 3663 Worcester        MA 
 9210 Kristine B. Jarose     28  1:42:18 10:59   648/791  F25-29  F# 3664 Liverpool        NY 
 9211 Francis J. Coluzza     45  1:42:20 10:59   642/683  M45-49  M# 5547 Utica            NY 
 9212 Rachel Knaggs          37  1:42:22 10:59   473/581  F35-39  F# 3665 Troy             NY 
 9213 Rocco Cordato, IV      26  1:42:23 11:00   751/795  M25-29  M# 5548 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 9214 Fawn Boyle             31  1:42:23 11:00   537/633  F30-34  F# 3666 Ponte Vedra      FL 
 9215 Barbara Matteson       49  1:42:23 11:00   341/441  F45-49  F# 3667 Neptune Beach    FL 
 9216 Renee M. Carbone       35  1:42:23 11:00   474/581  F35-39  F# 3668 New York         NY 
 9217 Matt Scatena           11  1:42:23 11:00    63/69   M01-14  M# 5549 Slingerlands     NY 
 9218 Kara Meisch            30  1:42:23 11:00   538/633  F30-34  F# 3669 Boston           MA 
 9219 Dan Scatena            46  1:42:24 11:00   643/683  M45-49  M# 5550 Slingerlands     NY 
 9220 Shawna B. Bennett      30  1:42:24 11:00   539/633  F30-34  F# 3670 Liverpool        NY 
 9221 Dave Samuels           23  1:42:24 11:00   656/692  M20-24  M# 5551 Athens           GA 
 9222 Kristine Joseph        40  1:42:25 11:00   418/530  F40-44  F# 3671 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9223 Richard Joseph         63  1:42:25 11:00   150/179  M60-64  M# 5552 Utica            NY 
 9224 Bethany Fecteau        29  1:42:25 11:00   649/791  F25-29  F# 3672 Syracuse         NY 
 9225 Tracy Watson           39  1:42:27 11:00   475/581  F35-39  F# 3673 Johnsburg        NY 
 9226 Lisa A. Gattuso        48  1:42:27 11:00   342/441  F45-49  F# 3674 Hamilton         NY 
 9227 John Gattuso           52  1:42:27 11:00   556/621  M50-54  M# 5553 Hamilton         NY 
 9228 Mary J. Wilson         38  1:42:27 11:00   476/581  F35-39  F# 3675 Clinton          NY 
 9229 Charles Bullard        56  1:42:28 11:00   362/414  M55-59  M# 5554 Queensbury       NY 
 9230 Sarah K. Terrell       28  1:42:28 11:00   650/791  F25-29  F# 3676 Sherrill         NY 
 9231 Rick Schoellkopf       67  1:42:28 11:00    47/65   M65-69  M# 5555 Tonawanda        NY 
 9232 Sharon A. Daniels      61  1:42:28 11:00    24/45   F60-64  F# 3677 Williamsville    NY 
 9233 Daniel Smith           35  1:42:28 11:00   631/676  M35-39  M# 5556 Syracuse         NY 
 9234 Lisa A. Lagasse        41  1:42:30 11:00   419/530  F40-44  F# 3678 Rome             NY 
 9235 Andrea Gifford         37  1:42:30 11:00   477/581  F35-39  F# 3679 Clinton          NY 
 9236 Dawn M. Lazovik        48  1:42:30 11:00   343/441  F45-49  F# 3680 Rome             NY 
 9237 Daniel R. Baker        52  1:42:30 11:00   557/621  M50-54  M# 5557 Whitesboro       NY 
 9238 Melissa H. Evolo       43  1:42:31 11:00   420/530  F40-44  F# 3681 Whitesboro       NY 
 9239 Phillip M. Gilberti     8  1:42:31 11:00    64/69   M01-14  M# 5558 Whitesboro       NY 
 9240 Lynn F. Kraszewski     37  1:42:32 11:00   478/581  F35-39  F# 3682 Whitesboro       NY 
 9241 Josue Pagan            43  1:42:33 11:01   611/664  M40-44  M# 5559 Deerfield        NY 
 9242 Girard T. Purdy        54  1:42:33 11:01   558/621  M50-54  M# 5560 Skaneateles      NY 
 9243 Julie A. West          50  1:42:33 11:01   205/301  F50-54  F# 3683 Henderson        NY 
 9244 Peg M. Pinkman         49  1:42:34 11:01   344/441  F45-49  F# 3684 Durham           NC 
 9245 James Famolaro         48  1:42:34 11:01   644/683  M45-49  M# 5561 Marcy            NY 
 9246 Nancy R. Caviness      50  1:42:34 11:01   206/301  F50-54  F# 3685 Duck             NC 
 9247 Joe Curri              24  1:42:36 11:01   657/692  M20-24  M# 5562 Utica            NY 
 9248 Christine Hansen       29  1:42:36 11:01   651/791  F25-29  F# 3686 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9249 Greg A. Griffith       15  1:42:36 11:01   445/459  M15-19  M# 5563 Whitesboro       NY 
 9250 Alexandra Harris       16  1:42:39 11:01   275/320  F15-19  F# 3687 Clifton Park     NY 
 9251 David L. Harris        43  1:42:39 11:01   612/664  M40-44  M# 5564 Clifton Park     NY 
 9252 T. D. Womack           40  1:42:39 11:01   613/664  M40-44  M# 5565 Seattle          WA 
 9253 Jason B. Gleasman      31  1:42:40 11:01   620/658  M30-34  M# 5566 Rome             NY 
 9254 Allison Gier           34  1:42:41 11:01   540/633  F30-34  F# 3688 Clifton Park     NY 
 9255 Amanda Solliday        25  1:42:41 11:01   652/791  F25-29  F# 3689 Washington       DC 
 9256 Jackie Clark           38  1:42:41 11:01   479/581  F35-39  F# 3690 Lake Placid      NY 
 9257 Laurie-Anne Rocca      25  1:42:42 11:02   653/791  F25-29  F# 3691 Gatineau         QC 
 9258 Susan K. Pocchiari     48  1:42:42 11:02   345/441  F45-49  F# 3692 Bethel           CT 
 9259 Jessica Allen          23  1:42:42 11:02   619/725  F20-24  F# 3693 Cohoes           NY 
 9260 Alison Klein           22  1:42:42 11:02   620/725  F20-24  F# 3694 Rockville Centre NY 
 9261 Gregory Gallo          63  1:42:43 11:02   151/179  M60-64  M# 5567 Harpursville     NY 
 9262 Michael J. Mitchell, S 41  1:42:43 11:02   614/664  M40-44  M# 5568 Whitesboro       NY 
 9263 Ellen K. Pierno        57  1:42:43 11:02    93/143  F55-59  F# 3695 Clinton          NY 
 9264 Don Pierno             52  1:42:44 11:02   559/621  M50-54  M# 5569 Clinton          NY 
 9265 Charles Oster          57  1:42:44 11:02   363/414  M55-59  M# 5570 Rochester        NY 
 9266 Nicole E. Laribee      18  1:42:45 11:02   276/320  F15-19  F# 3696 Clark Mills      NY 
 9267 Patricia E. Scott      32  1:42:45 11:02   541/633  F30-34  F# 3697 Taberg           NY 
 9268 Tiffany D. Elsenbeck   25  1:42:45 11:02   654/791  F25-29  F# 3698 Clinton          NY 
 9269 Lara McKeever          35  1:42:46 11:02   480/581  F35-39  F# 3699 Fairfax          VA 
 9270 Janasa A. Franco       20  1:42:47 11:02   621/725  F20-24  F# 3700 Herkimer         NY 
 9271 Sue E. Storino         54  1:42:47 11:02   207/301  F50-54  F# 3701 Watertown        NY 
 9272 Christine McKenna      28  1:42:48 11:02   655/791  F25-29  F# 3702 New Hartford     NY 
 9273 Patrick A. Tanner      34  1:42:48 11:02   621/658  M30-34  M# 5571 Cicero           NY 
 9274 David Gagnon           29  1:42:49 11:02   752/795  M25-29  M# 5572 Gatineau         QC 
 9275 Julia Tenney           40  1:42:49 11:02   421/530  F40-44  F# 3703 Somerville       MA 
 9276 Kerri Connors          34  1:42:49 11:02   542/633  F30-34  F# 3704 Natick           MA 
 9277 Joseph A. Ranieri      37  1:42:49 11:02   632/676  M35-39  M# 5573 Syracuse         NY 
 9278 Kasey A. Corbishley    25  1:42:49 11:02   753/795  M25-29  M# 5574 North Syracuse   NY 
 9279 Evelyne Bolduc         26  1:42:49 11:02   656/791  F25-29  F# 3705 Gatineau         QC 
 9280 Darlene Ludwikowski    55  1:42:50 11:02    94/143  F55-59  F# 3706 New Hartford     NY 
 9281 Tracy M. Balduzzi      29  1:42:51 11:03   657/791  F25-29  F# 3707 New Hartford     NY 
 9282 Jessica L. Hageman     33  1:42:52 11:03   543/633  F30-34  F# 3708 Schenectady      NY 
 9283 Pam J. Glaser          36  1:42:52 11:03   481/581  F35-39  F# 3709 Niskayuna        NY 
 9284 Bradley K. Banks       37  1:42:53 11:03   633/676  M35-39  M# 5575 Canton           GA 
 9285 Andrea M. Florentino   37  1:42:54 11:03   482/581  F35-39  F# 3710 Deansboro        NY 
 9286 Gabrielle J. White     25  1:42:54 11:03   658/791  F25-29  F# 3711 Whitesboro       NY 
 9287 Janice L. Palumbo      53  1:42:54 11:03   208/301  F50-54  F# 3712 Rochester        NY 
 9288 Anthony C. Palumbo     57  1:42:55 11:03   364/414  M55-59  M# 5576 Rochester        NY 
 9289 Rebecca Nipe           27  1:42:56 11:03   659/791  F25-29  F# 3713 Whitesboro       NY 
 9290 Michael Corey          26  1:42:56 11:03   754/795  M25-29  M# 5577 Rome             NY 
 9291 Laurie E. Fife         46  1:42:56 11:03   346/441  F45-49  F# 3714 East Falmouth    MA 
 9292 Brian M. Paul          21  1:42:56 11:03   658/692  M20-24  M# 5578 Utica            NY 
 9293 Jerry W. Ziemba        41  1:42:57 11:03   615/664  M40-44  M# 5579 Charlotte        NC 
 9294 Barbara J. Drake       44  1:42:57 11:03   422/530  F40-44  F# 3715 West Edmeston    NY 
 9295 Kathleen Monnat        25  1:42:58 11:03   660/791  F25-29  F# 3716 Somerville       MA 
 9296 Sarah Santos           29  1:42:58 11:03   661/791  F25-29  F# 3717 Warwick          RI 
 9297 Seth Etman             21  1:43:00 11:03   659/692  M20-24  M# 5580 Gordonville      PA 
 9298 Joan Lagerwerf         41  1:43:02 11:04   423/530  F40-44  F# 3718 Grimsby          ON 
 9299 Elisabeth Armstrong    32  1:43:02 11:04   544/633  F30-34  F# 3719 Laurel           MD 
 9300 Kira L. Isenberg       17  1:43:02 11:04   277/320  F15-19  F# 3720 Utica            NY 
 9301 Patti Reed             49  1:43:02 11:04   347/441  F45-49  F# 3721 London           ON 
 9302 Ann M. Custodero       26  1:43:03 11:04   662/791  F25-29  F# 3722 New Hartford     NY 
 9303 Darci H. Novak         36  1:43:03 11:04   483/581  F35-39  F# 3723 Broadalbin       NY 
 9304 Erin E. Crowley        17  1:43:03 11:04   278/320  F15-19  F# 3724 Whitesboro       NY 
 9305 Gordon D. Custodero    62  1:43:04 11:04   152/179  M60-64  M# 5581 New Hartford     NY 
 9306 Karen E. Emmerling     55  1:43:04 11:04    95/143  F55-59  F# 3725 Livonia          NY 
 9307 Bonnie M. Bathurst     59  1:43:07 11:04    96/143  F55-59  F# 3726 Niagara Falls    NY 
 9308 Kimberly Rossman       20  1:43:07 11:04   622/725  F20-24  F# 3727 Ghent            NY 
 9309 Alyssa Fortier         20  1:43:08 11:04   623/725  F20-24  F# 3728 Ghent            NY 
 9310 Michelle Kopelciw      36  1:43:08 11:04   484/581  F35-39  F# 3729 Rochester        NY 
 9311 Corinne E. Kopytowski  21  1:43:08 11:04   624/725  F20-24  F# 3730 Rome             NY 
 9312 George Lisi            63  1:43:08 11:04   153/179  M60-64  M# 5582 West Monroe      NY 
 9313 Deidra D. Bigelow      35  1:43:08 11:04   485/581  F35-39  F# 3731 Endicott         NY 
 9314 Albert V. Ahlf         16  1:43:08 11:04   446/459  M15-19  M# 5583 Orangeburg       NY 
 9315 Michelle Guca          22  1:43:08 11:04   625/725  F20-24  F# 3732 New York Mills   NY 
 9316 Nichole K. Greiner     21  1:43:09 11:04   626/725  F20-24  F# 3733 Westmoreland     NY 
 9317 Cassandra S. Mason     22  1:43:09 11:04   627/725  F20-24  F# 3734 Westmoreland     NY 
 9318 Jennifer Orleans       49  1:43:11 11:05   348/441  F45-49  F# 3735 Ithaca           NY 
 9319 Evan A. Annese         18  1:43:11 11:05   447/459  M15-19  M# 5584 Marcy            NY 
 9320 Gary McCann            48  1:43:12 11:05   645/683  M45-49  M# 5585 Glenmont         NY 
 9321 Lori Beth Reeve        22  1:43:13 11:05   628/725  F20-24  F# 3736 Sayre            PA 
 9322 Tamatha R. Picolla     39  1:43:14 11:05   486/581  F35-39  F# 3737 Sauquoit         NY 
 9323 Alyson M. Krebs        24  1:43:15 11:05   629/725  F20-24  F# 3738 Waterville       NY 
 9324 Richard D. Sullivan    80  1:43:16 11:05     4/6    M80+    M# 5586 Buffalo          NY 
 9325 Rosanne Rushton        62  1:43:17 11:05    25/45   F60-64  F# 3739 Rome             NY 
 9326 Melissa A. Pena        25  1:43:17 11:05   663/791  F25-29  F# 3740 Rochester        NY 
 9327 Jennifer R. McEvoy     22  1:43:17 11:05   630/725  F20-24  F# 3741 Newport          NY 
 9328 Burton E. Phillips     73  1:43:17 11:05    18/31   M70-74  M# 5587 Red Creek        NY 
 9329 Daniel M. Pena         31  1:43:17 11:05   622/658  M30-34  M# 5588 Rochester        NY 
 9330 Michael Cody           29  1:43:19 11:06   755/795  M25-29  M# 5589 Brewster         NY 
 9331 Jason D. Mammosser     30  1:43:19 11:06   623/658  M30-34  M# 5590 Rome             NY 
 9332 Rebecca L. Robins      28  1:43:19 11:06   664/791  F25-29  F# 3742 Binghamton       NY 
 9333 Christina Scott        43  1:43:20 11:06   424/530  F40-44  F# 3743 Franklin         NH 
 9334 Robert B. Kubelius     49  1:43:20 11:06   646/683  M45-49  M# 5591 Herkimer         NY 
 9335 Lisa M. Murray         33  1:43:20 11:06   545/633  F30-34  F# 3744 Billings         MT 
 9336 Corrine E. Reed        17  1:43:20 11:06   279/320  F15-19  F# 3745 Boonville        NY 
 9337 Katherine McCann       28  1:43:20 11:06   665/791  F25-29  F# 3746 Brookfield       CT 
 9338 Paul J. Calogero       30  1:43:21 11:06   624/658  M30-34  M# 5592 Utica            NY 
 9339 Ernest Enzien          44  1:43:21 11:06   616/664  M40-44  M# 5593 Saugerties       NY 
 9340 James Slattery         66  1:43:22 11:06    48/65   M65-69  M# 5594 Sauquoit         NY 
 9341 Dick Schaff            67  1:43:22 11:06    49/65   M65-69  M# 5595 Webster          NY 
 9342 Jennifer Johnston      32  1:43:22 11:06   546/633  F30-34  F# 3747 Tampa            FL 
 9343 Mari Wittek            51  1:43:23 11:06   209/301  F50-54  F# 3748 Laurel           MD 
 9344 Lori Damanda           39  1:43:25 11:06   487/581  F35-39  F# 3749 New Hartford     NY 
 9345 Carol M. Padasak       47  1:43:26 11:06   349/441  F45-49  F# 3750 Springville      NY 
 9346 Mindy M. Wehrli        34  1:43:26 11:06   547/633  F30-34  F# 3751 Norwich          NY 
 9347 Stacy A. Smith         41  1:43:26 11:06   425/530  F40-44  F# 3752 North Norwich    NY 
 9348 Alyssa G. Loudon       18  1:43:27 11:06   280/320  F15-19  F# 3753 Waterville       NY 
 9349 Jimmer F. McCormack    50  1:43:27 11:06   560/621  M50-54  M# 5596 Geneva           NY 
 9350 Roxann D'Ambra         20  1:43:28 11:06   631/725  F20-24  F# 3754 Rochester        NY 
 9351 Justin M. Turner       20  1:43:28 11:07   660/692  M20-24  M# 5597 New Hartford     NY 
 9352 Susan D. McCormack     38  1:43:29 11:07   488/581  F35-39  F# 3755 Geneva           NY 
 9353 Patrick R. Thiesen     34  1:43:29 11:07   625/658  M30-34  M# 5598 Clinton          NY 
 9354 Robert Weisman         46  1:43:29 11:07   647/683  M45-49  M# 5599 Pittsford        NY 
 9355 Amanda Rinaldi         26  1:43:30 11:07   666/791  F25-29  F# 3756 Ravena           NY 
 9356 Christine Gunsaullus   38  1:43:31 11:07   489/581  F35-39  F# 3757 West Chester     PA 
 9357 William Morehouse      48  1:43:31 11:07   648/683  M45-49  M# 5600 Utica            NY 
 9358 Stephanie E. Languell  43  1:43:31 11:07   426/530  F40-44  F# 3758 Scotia           NY 
 9359 Joanna Pomilio         32  1:43:32 11:07   548/633  F30-34  F# 3759 Raleigh          NC 
 9360 David G. Losito        50  1:43:33 11:07   561/621  M50-54  M# 5601 Cicero           NY 
 9361 Jackie A. Snow         44  1:43:33 11:07   427/530  F40-44  F# 3760 Cicero           NY 
 9362 Danielle Berthold      26  1:43:34 11:07   667/791  F25-29  F# 3761 Minoa            NY 
 9363 Martin A. Welpe        68  1:43:34 11:07    50/65   M65-69  M# 5602 Taberg           NY 
 9364 David J. Rapke         52  1:43:35 11:07   562/621  M50-54  M# 5603 Ava              NY 
 9365 Amanda Barr            29  1:43:35 11:07   668/791  F25-29  F# 3762 Albany           NY 
 9366 Abbie J. More          49  1:43:35 11:07   350/441  F45-49  F# 3763 Oneonta          NY 
 9367 Roberta A. Matthews    47  1:43:36 11:07   351/441  F45-49  F# 3764 Frankfort        NY 
 9368 Maureen Milliken       48  1:43:36 11:07   352/441  F45-49  F# 3765 Manchester       NH 
 9369 Tricia Paruti          29  1:43:36 11:07   669/791  F25-29  F# 3766 South Boston     MA 
 9370 Beth Ann Bligh         28  1:43:36 11:07   670/791  F25-29  F# 3767 Bridgewater      MA 
 9371 Andrea M. Viscosi      30  1:43:37 11:07   549/633  F30-34  F# 3768 Frankfort        NY 
 9372 Janine Grover          46  1:43:38 11:08   353/441  F45-49  F# 3769 Port Orange      FL 
 9373 Butch Greene           56  1:43:38 11:08   365/414  M55-59  M# 5604 Utica            NY 
 9374 Suzanne Sirianni       38  1:43:39 11:08   490/581  F35-39  F# 3770 Syracuse         NY 
 9375 Amber L. Williams      27  1:43:39 11:08   671/791  F25-29  F# 3771 Heuvelton        NY 
 9376 Laura Trounson         45  1:43:40 11:08   354/441  F45-49  F# 3772 Wayland          MA 
 9377 Joseph Ritter          21  1:43:40 11:08   661/692  M20-24  M# 5605 Forest           NY 
 9378 Jay Brown              17  1:43:40 11:08   448/459  M15-19  M# 5606 Utica            NY 
 9379 Elizabeth A. Jokajtys  21  1:43:41 11:08   632/725  F20-24  F# 3773 Boonville        NY 
 9380 Jennifer Mays          29  1:43:41 11:08   672/791  F25-29  F# 3774 Syracuse         NY 
 9381 Christen Stoddard      24  1:43:41 11:08   633/725  F20-24  F# 3775 Lockport         NY 
 9382 Bonnie L. McLaughlin   40  1:43:41 11:08   428/530  F40-44  F# 3776 Barneveld        NY 
 9383 Kathleen Hunt          60  1:43:42 11:08    26/45   F60-64  F# 3777 Ottawa           ON 
 9384 Donna J. Yates         50  1:43:43 11:08   210/301  F50-54  F# 3778 Cicero           NY 
 9385 Dr. James C. Brown     42  1:43:44 11:08   617/664  M40-44  M# 5607 Clinton          NY 
 9386 Susan M. Brown         52  1:43:44 11:08   211/301  F50-54  F# 3779 Clinton          NY 
 9387 Maureen E. Farrell     26  1:43:46 11:08   673/791  F25-29  F# 3780 Albany           NY 
 9388 Kelly Swienton         43  1:43:47 11:09   429/530  F40-44  F# 3781 Frankfort        NY 
 9389 Kim Smith              37  1:43:47 11:09   491/581  F35-39  F# 3782 Waterville       NY 
 9390 Rachel Champ           37  1:43:48 11:09   492/581  F35-39  F# 3783 Beaver Falls     NY 
 9391 Kim M. Bush            43  1:43:49 11:09   430/530  F40-44  F# 3784 Lafayette        NY 
 9392 Amy L. Doggett         41  1:43:50 11:09   431/530  F40-44  F# 3785 Deansboro        NY 
 9393 Jane E. Haggett        41  1:43:50 11:09   432/530  F40-44  F# 3786 Batavia          NY 
 9394 James J. Pawloski      49  1:43:50 11:09   649/683  M45-49  M# 5608 Glenfield        NY 
 9395 Jim Edwards            37  1:43:51 11:09   634/676  M35-39  M# 5609 Oneida           NY 
 9396 Corinne D. Coppola     17  1:43:51 11:09   281/320  F15-19  F# 3787 Utica            NY 
 9397 Nicole M. Tomkins      55  1:43:52 11:09    97/143  F55-59  F# 3788 Manotick         ON 
 9398 Maggie Pawelec         40  1:43:52 11:09   433/530  F40-44  F# 3789 Ottawa           ON 
 9399 Renee Spartano         27  1:43:52 11:09   674/791  F25-29  F# 3790 New Hartford     NY 
 9400 Jennifer E. Holzhauer  24  1:43:53 11:09   634/725  F20-24  F# 3791 Astoria          NY 
 9401 Shelly M. McCarthy     47  1:43:54 11:09   355/441  F45-49  F# 3792 Audubon          PA 
 9402 Abbey Portuondo        35  1:43:54 11:09   493/581  F35-39  F# 3793 Manlius          NY 
 9403 Sandy Knutti           27  1:43:54 11:09   675/791  F25-29  F# 3794 Whitesboro       NY 
 9404 Gary D. Bridge, II     29  1:43:55 11:09   756/795  M25-29  M# 5610 Waterville       NY 
 9405 Anthony M. Seoane      26  1:43:56 11:09   757/795  M25-29  M# 5611 Rome             NY 
 9406 James D. Sanson        40  1:43:56 11:09   618/664  M40-44  M# 5612 Kirkville        NY 
 9407 Kate Daniel            34  1:43:56 11:10   550/633  F30-34  F# 3795 Ottawa           ON 
 9408 Brandon Howell         25  1:43:56 11:10   758/795  M25-29  M# 5613 Port Jefferson StNY 
 9409 Kathleen A. Hurley     48  1:43:59 11:10   356/441  F45-49  F# 3796 Rochester        NY 
 9410 Stephen L. Hahn        49  1:43:59 11:10   650/683  M45-49  M# 5614 New Hartford     NY 
 9411 Chris Paap             42  1:44:03 11:10   619/664  M40-44  M# 5615 Macedon          NY 
 9412 Samantha Wessing       19  1:44:03 11:10   282/320  F15-19  F# 3797 Rome             NY 
 9413 Karrie Wessing         19  1:44:03 11:10   283/320  F15-19  F# 3798 Rome             NY 
 9414 Marianne Brooks        48  1:44:03 11:10   357/441  F45-49  F# 3799 Utica            NY 
 9415 Joe Kirk               32  1:44:03 11:10   626/658  M30-34  M# 5616 Clinton          NY 
 9416 Gerald S. McConnell, J 37  1:44:03 11:10   635/676  M35-39  M# 5617 Deansboro        NY 
 9417 Valerie A. Caruso      29  1:44:04 11:10   676/791  F25-29  F# 3800 Utica            NY 
 9418 Mary G. Rowland        28  1:44:05 11:10   677/791  F25-29  F# 3801 Fayetteville     NY 
 9419 Juleah Vedder          18  1:44:06 11:11   284/320  F15-19  F# 3802 Stratford        NY 
 9420 Matthew Wanner         20  1:44:06 11:11   662/692  M20-24  M# 5618 Rome             NY 
 9421 Chanalle A. Tranvaag   22  1:44:06 11:11   635/725  F20-24  F# 3803 Greene           NY 
 9422 Shelly L. McKeen       45  1:44:07 11:11   358/441  F45-49  F# 3804 Syracuse         NY 
 9423 Jennifer Pecka         22  1:44:07 11:11   636/725  F20-24  F# 3805 Greene           NY 
 9424 Mark J. Liberatore     38  1:44:07 11:11   636/676  M35-39  M# 5619 Frankfort        NY 
 9425 Christina Pettinelli   26  1:44:07 11:11   678/791  F25-29  F# 3806 Dexter           NY 
 9426 Jaclyn S. Hakes        32  1:44:08 11:11   551/633  F30-34  F# 3807 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9427 Dean E. Parrish        40  1:44:09 11:11   620/664  M40-44  M# 5620 Webster          NY 
 9428 Paul R. Conant         36  1:44:10 11:11   637/676  M35-39  M# 5621 Niskayuna        NY 
 9429 Willy P. Munoz         26  1:44:10 11:11   759/795  M25-29  M# 5622 Clifton Park     NY 
 9430 Rebecca Nadler         30  1:44:10 11:11   552/633  F30-34  F# 3808 Astoria          NY 
 9431 Steve Wiers            45  1:44:10 11:11   651/683  M45-49  M# 5623 Rome             NY 
 9432 Linda J. Parrish       39  1:44:10 11:11   494/581  F35-39  F# 3809 Webster          NY 
 9433 Heather H. Levi        32  1:44:10 11:11   553/633  F30-34  F# 3810 Inlet            NY 
 9434 Carole Smith           55  1:44:11 11:11    98/143  F55-59  F# 3811 Toronto          ON 
 9435 Maribeth L. Doyle      20  1:44:11 11:11   637/725  F20-24  F# 3812 New Hartford     NY 
 9436 Kimberly M. Doyle      22  1:44:11 11:11   638/725  F20-24  F# 3813 New Hartford     NY 
 9437 Deborah J. McIncrow    42  1:44:11 11:11   434/530  F40-44  F# 3814 Savannah         GA 
 9438 Michael P. Wynne       20  1:44:12 11:11   663/692  M20-24  M# 5624 Katonah          NY 
 9439 Sandra Fisher          40  1:44:12 11:11   435/530  F40-44  F# 3815 Mexico           NY 
 9440 Huy H. Tang            30  1:44:12 11:11   627/658  M30-34  M# 5625 Binghamton       NY 
 9441 Jolynn Labouf          35  1:44:15 11:11   495/581  F35-39  F# 3816 Freeville        NY 
 9442 Kelli Brown            37  1:44:15 11:12   496/581  F35-39  F# 3817 Marcy            NY 
 9443 Honorine M. Wallack    47  1:44:15 11:12   359/441  F45-49  F# 3818 Utica            NY 
 9444 Cara Szeles            11  1:44:16 11:12    36/41   F01-14  F# 3819 New Hartford     NY 
 9445 Annette J. Lewis       51  1:44:19 11:12   212/301  F50-54  F# 3820 Malta            NY 
 9446 Anthony J. Ierullo     34  1:44:19 11:12   628/658  M30-34  M# 5626 Toronto          ON 
 9447 Suzanne M. Vannicola-A 48  1:44:20 11:12   360/441  F45-49  F# 3821 Orangeburg       NY 
 9448 Alice DaCosta          34  1:44:20 11:12   554/633  F30-34  F# 3822 Toronto          ON 
 9449 Kayleigh N. Riesel     22  1:44:21 11:12   639/725  F20-24  F# 3823 Herkimer         NY 
 9450 Aaron T. Colpo         32  1:44:22 11:12   629/658  M30-34  M# 5627 Syracuse         NY 
 9451 Mary B. Leclair        53  1:44:22 11:12   213/301  F50-54  F# 3824 Dillsburg        PA 
 9452 Joe T. McIntyre        26  1:44:23 11:12   760/795  M25-29  M# 5628 Horseheads       NY 
 9453 Jeremy M. Welsh        30  1:44:24 11:13   630/658  M30-34  M# 5629 Canastota        NY 
 9454 Lucas Somerwil         49  1:44:25 11:13   652/683  M45-49  M# 5630 Binghamton       NY 
 9455 Paula Caldwell         38  1:44:25 11:13   497/581  F35-39  F# 3825 Scotia           NY 
 9456 Linda M. Murgatroyd    58  1:44:26 11:13    99/143  F55-59  F# 3826 Fredonia         NY 
 9457 Judy Mowery            63  1:44:26 11:13    27/45   F60-64  F# 3827 Fredonia         NY 
 9458 Justin Miller          25  1:44:27 11:13   761/795  M25-29  M# 5631 Utica            NY 
 9459 Beth Brosemer          26  1:44:28 11:13   679/791  F25-29  F# 3828 Utica            NY 
 9460 Jack C. Patterson      50  1:44:28 11:13   563/621  M50-54  M# 5632 Rome             NY 
 9461 Danielle L. Centolella 23  1:44:28 11:13   640/725  F20-24  F# 3829 Utica            NY 
 9462 Victoria E. Capraro    41  1:44:28 11:13   436/530  F40-44  F# 3830 Whitesboro       NY 
 9463 Don Yeaton             57  1:44:28 11:13   366/414  M55-59  M# 5633 Epsom            NH 
 9464 Wendy Yeaton           46  1:44:28 11:13   361/441  F45-49  F# 3831 Epsom            NH 
 9465 William D. Ryan        53  1:44:29 11:13   564/621  M50-54  M# 5634 Whitesboro       NY 
 9466 Bob Steves             70  1:44:29 11:13    19/31   M70-74  M# 5635 Syracuse         NY 
 9467 Michael Ambrose        45  1:44:29 11:13   653/683  M45-49  M# 5636 New Hartford     NY 
 9468 Briana Ambrose         17  1:44:29 11:13   285/320  F15-19  F# 3832 New Hartford     NY 
 9469 Kevin Alexander        33  1:44:30 11:13   631/658  M30-34  M# 5637 East Syracuse    NY 
 9470 Daniel P. Kelley       43  1:44:30 11:13   621/664  M40-44  M# 5638 Syracuse         NY 
 9471 Bill Williams          54  1:44:32 11:13   565/621  M50-54  M# 5639 Park Ridge       IL 
 9472 Jim Hastings           32  1:44:34 11:14   632/658  M30-34  M# 5640 Canandaigua      NY 
 9473 Deborah J. Wood        49  1:44:34 11:14   362/441  F45-49  F# 3833 Syracuse         NY 
 9474 Anthony J. Arcuri      45  1:44:35 11:14   654/683  M45-49  M# 5641 Charlottesville  VA 
 9475 Helena F. Love         46  1:44:35 11:14   363/441  F45-49  F# 3834 Syracuse         NY 
 9476 Amanda L. McLaughlin   26  1:44:36 11:14   680/791  F25-29  F# 3835 Holly Springs    NC 
 9477 Mark Bono              45  1:44:37 11:14   655/683  M45-49  M# 5642 Whitesboro       NY 
 9478 Jeanne Mrozinski       28  1:44:37 11:14   681/791  F25-29  F# 3836 Albany           NY 
 9479 Andrea Cicogna         36  1:44:37 11:14   498/581  F35-39  F# 3837 Cortland Manor   NY 
 9480 Louis R. Ferrone, Jr.  55  1:44:38 11:14   367/414  M55-59  M# 5643 East Syracuse    NY 
 9481 David Walker           41  1:44:42 11:14   622/664  M40-44  M# 5644 Carleton Place   ON 
 9482 Edward Kercado         56  1:44:42 11:14   368/414  M55-59  M# 5645 Amsterdam        NY 
 9483 Martha A. Hanley       53  1:44:44 11:15   214/301  F50-54  F# 3838 Ontario          NY 
 9484 Lori D. Glantz         21  1:44:44 11:15   641/725  F20-24  F# 3839 Rome             NY 
 9485 Patrice K. Vanslyke    54  1:44:45 11:15   215/301  F50-54  F# 3840 Windsor          NY 
 9486 Joan E. Sewert         60  1:44:46 11:15    28/45   F60-64  F# 3841 Marion           NY 
 9487 Amy Hill               43  1:44:47 11:15   437/530  F40-44  F# 3842 Montpelier       VT 
 9488 Maura F. Tutty         28  1:44:48 11:15   682/791  F25-29  F# 3843 Quincy           MA 
 9489 Courtney J. Graham     26  1:44:48 11:15   683/791  F25-29  F# 3844 Lakewood         OH 
 9490 Kenneth Streb          52  1:44:48 11:15   566/621  M50-54  M# 5646 Brockport        NY 
 9491 Richard A. Leaf        58  1:44:49 11:15   369/414  M55-59  M# 5647 Ilion            NY 
 9492 James B. Kamm          61  1:44:53 11:16   154/179  M60-64  M# 5648 Canandaigua      NY 
 9493 Matthew St Joseph      29  1:44:53 11:16   762/795  M25-29  M# 5649 Brownville       NY 
 9494 Daniel J. Cannistra    18  1:44:54 11:16   449/459  M15-19  M# 5650 Gaithersburg     MD 
 9495 Elizabeth J. McCormick 25  1:44:54 11:16   684/791  F25-29  F# 3845 Utica            NY 
 9496 Rose B. McCormick      53  1:44:54 11:16   216/301  F50-54  F# 3846 Utica            NY 
 9497 Diane Stalker          38  1:44:55 11:16   499/581  F35-39  F# 3847 Barneveld        NY 
 9498 Kathleen Cahalan       52  1:44:55 11:16   217/301  F50-54  F# 3848 Loudonville      NY 
 9499 Susan Fink             49  1:44:55 11:16   364/441  F45-49  F# 3849 Mundelein        IL 
 9500 Gail E. Sullivan       61  1:44:55 11:16    29/45   F60-64  F# 3850 Skaneateles      NY 
 9501 John Flynn             53  1:44:56 11:16   567/621  M50-54  M# 5651 Constantia       NY 
 9502 Jeff Cornick           30  1:44:56 11:16   633/658  M30-34  M# 5652 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9503 Phillip Murphy         27  1:44:59 11:16   763/795  M25-29  M# 5653 New York         NY 
 9504 Jonathan R. Eaton      28  1:44:59 11:16   764/795  M25-29  M# 5654 Chadds Ford      PA 
 9505 Ian P. Krouson         37  1:45:00 11:16   638/676  M35-39  M# 5655 New London       CT 
 9506 Hollie Kennedy         24  1:45:01 11:16   642/725  F20-24  F# 3851 Rome             NY 
 9507 Steven P. Chaires      49  1:45:01 11:16   656/683  M45-49  M# 5656 Sherrill         NY 
 9508 Nicholas Martin        24  1:45:01 11:16   664/692  M20-24  M# 5657 Rome             NY 
 9509 Senan F. Greene        28  1:45:02 11:17   765/795  M25-29  M# 5658 Ilion            NY 
 9510 Sefko Okanovic         51  1:45:02 11:17   568/621  M50-54  M# 5659 Utica            NY 
 9511 Lori A. Mosley         43  1:45:04 11:17   438/530  F40-44  F# 3852 Mattydale        NY 
 9512 Susan E. Kappler       51  1:45:05 11:17   218/301  F50-54  F# 3853 West Winfield    NY 
 9513 Laurel Ferson          44  1:45:05 11:17   439/530  F40-44  F# 3854 San Diego        CA 
 9514 Colleen M. Bergenstock 48  1:45:06 11:17   365/441  F45-49  F# 3855 Venice Center    NY 
 9515 Jill N. Martin         39  1:45:06 11:17   500/581  F35-39  F# 3856 New Hartford     NY 
 9516 Christine Martin       41  1:45:06 11:17   440/530  F40-44  F# 3857 New Hartford     NY 
 9517 Sandra L. Fenske       54  1:45:07 11:17   219/301  F50-54  F# 3858 New Hartford     NY 
 9518 Richard J. Pinskey     49  1:45:07 11:17   657/683  M45-49  M# 5660 Arlington        VA 
 9519 Lisa Orsino            45  1:45:07 11:17   366/441  F45-49  F# 3859 Frankfort        NY 
 9520 Kathryn Wolber         23  1:45:07 11:17   643/725  F20-24  F# 3860 Nashua           NH 
 9521 Sharon D. Freyer       42  1:45:09 11:17   441/530  F40-44  F# 3861 Rexford          NY 
 9522 Thomas Pasek           67  1:45:09 11:17    51/65   M65-69  M# 5661 Utica            NY 
 9523 Sharon Turner-Flynn    49  1:45:10 11:17   367/441  F45-49  F# 3862 Constantia       NY 
 9524 Jon Trevisani          47  1:45:12 11:18   658/683  M45-49  M# 5662 Winter Park      FL 
 9525 Lynn A. Moore          35  1:45:13 11:18   501/581  F35-39  F# 3863 Whitesboro       NY 
 9526 Zoe Peckingham         45  1:45:14 11:18   368/441  F45-49  F# 3864 Arlington        VA 
 9527 Joan M. Osier          60  1:45:15 11:18    30/45   F60-64  F# 3865 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9528 Brittany A. Regetz     23  1:45:15 11:18   644/725  F20-24  F# 3866 Boonville        NY 
 9529 Andrew J. Locascio     22  1:45:17 11:18   665/692  M20-24  M# 5663 New Hartford     NY 
 9530 Renee M. Sergott       42  1:45:19 11:18   442/530  F40-44  F# 3867 Utica            NY 
 9531 Jessica L. Cowin       39  1:45:19 11:18   502/581  F35-39  F# 3868 Syracuse         NY 
 9532 Julie Damiani          36  1:45:20 11:18   503/581  F35-39  F# 3869 Vero Beach       FL 
 9533 Andrea J. Sweet        31  1:45:22 11:19   555/633  F30-34  F# 3870 Vernon           CT 
 9534 Lauren Cassidy         23  1:45:23 11:19   645/725  F20-24  F# 3871 Rochester        NY 
 9535 Joanne Midlam          57  1:45:25 11:19   100/143  F55-59  F# 3872 Clinton          NY 
 9536 Lois D. Green          50  1:45:25 11:19   220/301  F50-54  F# 3873 East Greenbush   NY 
 9537 Tara A. Green          22  1:45:25 11:19   646/725  F20-24  F# 3874 East Greenbush   NY 
 9538 Denise M. Bucknell     49  1:45:26 11:19   369/441  F45-49  F# 3875 South Hampton    NH 
 9539 Donald Wisniewski, III 23  1:45:27 11:19   666/692  M20-24  M# 5664 Marcy            NY 
 9540 Jennifer L. Deyo       28  1:45:29 11:19   685/791  F25-29  F# 3876 Sherrill         NY 
 9541 Kevin T. O'Connor      38  1:45:29 11:19   639/676  M35-39  M# 5665 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9542 Colleen Brooks         57  1:45:31 11:20   101/143  F55-59  F# 3877 Whitesboro       NY 
 9543 Gonda Gebhardt         50  1:45:32 11:20   221/301  F50-54  F# 3878 Cortland         NY 
 9544 Teresa Pristash        44  1:45:32 11:20   443/530  F40-44  F# 3879 Cortland         NY 
 9545 William McEvoy         40  1:45:33 11:20   623/664  M40-44  M# 5666 Scotia           NY 
 9546 Teri A. Hutson-Mulliga 50  1:45:33 11:20   222/301  F50-54  F# 3880 Castleton        NY 
 9547 Laurie McEvoy          39  1:45:33 11:20   504/581  F35-39  F# 3881 Scotia           NY 
 9548 Diane Boss             46  1:45:34 11:20   370/441  F45-49  F# 3882 Hamburg          NY 
 9549 Linda Machovec         57  1:45:34 11:20   102/143  F55-59  F# 3883 Constantia       NY 
 9550 Joseph N. Topa         38  1:45:36 11:20   640/676  M35-39  M# 5667 Utica            NY 
 9551 Colleen Oczkowski      41  1:45:36 11:20   444/530  F40-44  F# 3884 New Hartford     NY 
 9552 Jonathan Phelps        45  1:45:36 11:20   659/683  M45-49  M# 5668 Watertown        MA 
 9553 Nicholas J. Netti      52  1:45:38 11:20   569/621  M50-54  M# 5669 Herkimer         NY 
 9554 Marcia DeClercq        30  1:45:38 11:20   556/633  F30-34  F# 3885 Farmington       NY 
 9555 Gregory J. Johnson     57  1:45:40 11:21   370/414  M55-59  M# 5670 Marcy            NY 
 9556 Darlene K. Lowe        45  1:45:40 11:21   371/441  F45-49  F# 3886 Utica            NY 
 9557 Susan M. Kelley        41  1:45:43 11:21   445/530  F40-44  F# 3887 Fairfax          VA 
 9558 Melissa Williamson     23  1:45:43 11:21   647/725  F20-24  F# 3888 Little Falls     NY 
 9559 Ray Gould              37  1:45:44 11:21   641/676  M35-39  M# 5671 Castorland       NY 
 9560 Katherine E. Tower     18  1:45:44 11:21   286/320  F15-19  F# 3889 Waterville       NY 
 9561 Kristin E. Robinson    37  1:45:45 11:21   505/581  F35-39  F# 3890 Sherrill         NY 
 9562 Kristen M. Olsian      40  1:45:45 11:21   446/530  F40-44  F# 3891 Binghamton       NY 
 9563 Carla Williams         33  1:45:46 11:21   557/633  F30-34  F# 3892 Williamson       NY 
 9564 Peter W. Hobaica       33  1:45:46 11:21   634/658  M30-34  M# 5672 Utica            NY 
 9565 Judson W. Davis        60  1:45:48 11:22   155/179  M60-64  M# 5673 Skaneateles      NY 
 9566 Alexander M. Barnes    20  1:45:48 11:22   667/692  M20-24  M# 5674 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 9567 Trisha Wood            28  1:45:50 11:22   686/791  F25-29  F# 3893 Chadwicks        NY 
 9568 Owen Strong            53  1:45:50 11:22   570/621  M50-54  M# 5675 Fayetteville     NY 
 9569 Jennifer L. Smith      31  1:45:51 11:22   558/633  F30-34  F# 3894 Hoboken          NJ 
 9570 Lori Tomb              28  1:45:52 11:22   687/791  F25-29  F# 3895 Jamesville       NY 
 9571 Kathleen Robinson      39  1:45:52 11:22   506/581  F35-39  F# 3896 Ovid             NY 
 9572 Jennifer Brinson       27  1:45:52 11:22   688/791  F25-29  F# 3897 Syracuse         NY 
 9573 Bob Levine             54  1:45:53 11:22   571/621  M50-54  M# 5676 Yarmouthport     MA 
 9574 Valerie L. Camper      47  1:45:54 11:22   372/441  F45-49  F# 3898 Rensselaer       NY 
 9575 Christine Bunkoff      32  1:45:55 11:22   559/633  F30-34  F# 3899 Watervliet       NY 
 9576 Maria L. Scalzo        24  1:45:55 11:22   648/725  F20-24  F# 3900 New Hartford     NY 
 9577 Sarah E. Barnes        29  1:45:57 11:23   689/791  F25-29  F# 3901 Clinton          NY 
 9578 Sara E. Day            30  1:45:58 11:23   560/633  F30-34  F# 3902 Elmira           NY 
 9579 Mandy Cornick          29  1:45:58 11:23   690/791  F25-29  F# 3903 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9580 Robert J. Tholl        28  1:46:00 11:23   766/795  M25-29  M# 5677 Boston           MA 
 9581 Erin E. Belanger       26  1:46:02 11:23   691/791  F25-29  F# 3904 Oneida           NY 
 9582 Amara F. Ambruso       23  1:46:02 11:23   649/725  F20-24  F# 3905 Utica            NY 
 9583 Addie Bardin           23  1:46:02 11:23   650/725  F20-24  F# 3906 Paris            NY 
 9584 Anne Marie Wells       22  1:46:02 11:23   651/725  F20-24  F# 3907 Sauquoit         NY 
 9585 Kathleen A. Fitzgerald 49  1:46:02 11:23   373/441  F45-49  F# 3908 Waterville       NY 
 9586 Erin T. Covey          30  1:46:03 11:23   561/633  F30-34  F# 3909 Washington Mills NY 
 9587 CJ Jackson             46  1:46:03 11:23   374/441  F45-49  F# 3910 Watertown        NY 
 9588 Sarah Valois           28  1:46:03 11:23   692/791  F25-29  F# 3911 Schenectady      NY 
 9589 Kevin Valois           39  1:46:04 11:23   642/676  M35-39  M# 5678 Schenectady      NY 
 9590 Ronald Murray          58  1:46:05 11:23   371/414  M55-59  M# 5679 Deerfield        NY 
 9591 Mark P. Diana          14  1:46:06 11:23    65/69   M01-14  M# 5680 Utica            NY 
 9592 Dave Toohey            38  1:46:06 11:23   643/676  M35-39  M# 5681 Nassau           NY 
 9593 Spencer L. Sholette    17  1:46:06 11:23   450/459  M15-19  M# 5682 Norman           OK 
 9594 Jennifer Ellis         22  1:46:06 11:24   652/725  F20-24  F# 3912 Barneveld        NY 
 9595 Erica Shames           51  1:46:07 11:24   223/301  F50-54  F# 3913 Lewisburg        PA 
 9596 Joseph W. Smith        62  1:46:07 11:24   156/179  M60-64  M# 5683 Sherrill         NY 
 9597 Mitchell Wilbert       52  1:46:07 11:24   572/621  M50-54  M# 5684 Westernville     NY 
 9598 Jessica Wilbert        25  1:46:08 11:24   693/791  F25-29  F# 3914 Buffalo          NY 
 9599 Lant C. Wagner         55  1:46:09 11:24   372/414  M55-59  M# 5685 Marcy            NY 
 9600 Stacey A. Misiaszek    38  1:46:09 11:24   507/581  F35-39  F# 3915 Whitesboro       NY 
 9601 Kellie L. Wagner       25  1:46:09 11:24   694/791  F25-29  F# 3916 Marcy            NY 
 9602 Gregory M. Rodgers     55  1:46:10 11:24   373/414  M55-59  M# 5686 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9603 E.J. Kennedy           56  1:46:10 11:24   374/414  M55-59  M# 5687 Winchester       ON 
 9604 Susan Parker           51  1:46:11 11:24   224/301  F50-54  F# 3917 Fredonia         NY 
 9605 Susan Prier            42  1:46:11 11:24   447/530  F40-44  F# 3918 Homer            NY 
 9606 Steven T. Ralph        38  1:46:11 11:24   644/676  M35-39  M# 5688 Rochester        NY 
 9607 Lindsay M. Chlebus     25  1:46:12 11:24   695/791  F25-29  F# 3919 Framingham       MA 
 9608 Todd R. Traxel         50  1:46:13 11:24   573/621  M50-54  M# 5689 Blossvale        NY 
 9609 Kori L. Gnatek         28  1:46:14 11:24   696/791  F25-29  F# 3920 Holland Patent   NY 
 9610 Ginny L. Burton        58  1:46:15 11:24   103/143  F55-59  F# 3921 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9611 Mary Burney            42  1:46:16 11:25   448/530  F40-44  F# 3922 Ottawa           ON 
 9612 Lianne Wright          43  1:46:16 11:25   449/530  F40-44  F# 3923 Ottawa           ON 
 9613 Robert E. Crumrine     60  1:46:18 11:25   157/179  M60-64  M# 5690 Fairport         NY 
 9614 Patti Keyes            54  1:46:19 11:25   225/301  F50-54  F# 3924 Fairport         NY 
 9615 Karl G. Williams       51  1:46:20 11:25   574/621  M50-54  M# 5691 Pittsford        NY 
 9616 James Forman           36  1:46:20 11:25   645/676  M35-39  M# 5692 Cold Brook       NY 
 9617 Cheryl A. Williams     44  1:46:20 11:25   450/530  F40-44  F# 3925 Pittsford        NY 
 9618 Rebecca Pemrick        24  1:46:21 11:25   653/725  F20-24  F# 3926 Greenwich        NY 
 9619 Nancy Neiley           53  1:46:22 11:25   226/301  F50-54  F# 3927 Westernville     NY 
 9620 Connie R. Facciolo     45  1:46:22 11:25   375/441  F45-49  F# 3928 Queen Creek      AZ 
 9621 Mark L. Engelbert      37  1:46:22 11:25   646/676  M35-39  M# 5693 Rome             NY 
 9622 Melinda Person         32  1:46:23 11:25   562/633  F30-34  F# 3929 Albany           NY 
 9623 Kelly A. Sullivan      30  1:46:23 11:25   563/633  F30-34  F# 3930 Schenectady      NY 
 9624 Patricia A. Roach      40  1:46:25 11:26   451/530  F40-44  F# 3931 Ilion            NY 
 9625 Bill Pelton            39  1:46:26 11:26   647/676  M35-39  M# 5694 New Hartford     NY 
 9626 Michelle J. Lucas      24  1:46:27 11:26   654/725  F20-24  F# 3932 Whitesboro       NY 
 9627 Nicole Hahn            25  1:46:27 11:26   697/791  F25-29  F# 3933 Whitesboro       NY 
 9628 Denise Carter          48  1:46:28 11:26   376/441  F45-49  F# 3934 Nedrow           NY 
 9629 Jessica A. Midlam      27  1:46:28 11:26   698/791  F25-29  F# 3935 Little Falls     NY 
 9630 Harron L. James        30  1:46:28 11:26   635/658  M30-34  M# 5695 Frankfort        NY 
 9631 Julie Vanderhoff       38  1:46:29 11:26   508/581  F35-39  F# 3936 Greenwich        NY 
 9632 Jane Kuppermann        45  1:46:30 11:26   377/441  F45-49  F# 3937 Manlius          NY 
 9633 Julie Pacific          25  1:46:31 11:26   699/791  F25-29  F# 3938 Frankfort        NY 
 9634 Erin McBride           32  1:46:31 11:26   564/633  F30-34  F# 3939 Troy             NY 
 9635 Deb A. Green           37  1:46:31 11:26   509/581  F35-39  F# 3940 Pennellville     NY 
 9636 Michael Combs          31  1:46:31 11:26   636/658  M30-34  M# 5696 Madison          NY 
 9637 Jim Nevin              25  1:46:31 11:26   767/795  M25-29  M# 5697 Fulton           NY 
 9638 Elizabeth Anthony      25  1:46:31 11:26   700/791  F25-29  F# 3941 Vestal           NY 
 9639 Madeline Craig         17  1:46:32 11:26   287/320  F15-19  F# 3942 Westwood         MA 
 9640 Deb Baldwin            50  1:46:32 11:26   227/301  F50-54  F# 3943 Orleans          ON 
 9641 Susi Cherny            49  1:46:34 11:26   378/441  F45-49  F# 3944 Saranac Lake     NY 
 9642 Lisa A. Livingston     30  1:46:34 11:26   565/633  F30-34  F# 3945 Rome             NY 
 9643 Karen Anderson         48  1:46:35 11:27   379/441  F45-49  F# 3946 New Hartford     NY 
 9644 Marianne Buttenschon   47  1:46:35 11:27   380/441  F45-49  F# 3947 Marcy            NY 
 9645 Kathleen M. Mazur      52  1:46:36 11:27   228/301  F50-54  F# 3948 Marcy            NY 
 9646 Tracie Kaminski        43  1:46:36 11:27   452/530  F40-44  F# 3949 Holland Patent   NY 
 9647 Nichole M. Williams    30  1:46:38 11:27   566/633  F30-34  F# 3950 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 9648 Renee Warren           43  1:46:39 11:27   453/530  F40-44  F# 3951 Ft. Drum         NY 
 9649 Mary B. Tingley        41  1:46:39 11:27   454/530  F40-44  F# 3952 Castorland       NY 
 9650 Fred R. Parker         63  1:46:40 11:27   158/179  M60-64  M# 5698 Utica            NY 
 9651 David K. Herringshaw   32  1:46:41 11:27   637/658  M30-34  M# 5699 Mohawk           NY 
 9652 Masha Orshansky        21  1:46:42 11:27   655/725  F20-24  F# 3953 Schenectady      NY 
 9653 Meghan M. Leonard      15  1:46:43 11:27   288/320  F15-19  F# 3954 New Hartford     NY 
 9654 Deanna L. Risucci      45  1:46:43 11:27   381/441  F45-49  F# 3955 Deerfield        NY 
 9655 Alyssa C. Grates       15  1:46:43 11:27   289/320  F15-19  F# 3956 New Hartford     NY 
 9656 Abby M. Max            16  1:46:43 11:27   290/320  F15-19  F# 3957 New Hartford     NY 
 9657 Tom Dadey, Jr.         40  1:46:43 11:27   624/664  M40-44  M# 5700 Syracuse         NY 
 9658 Brent E. Helsemann     21  1:46:44 11:28   668/692  M20-24  M# 5701 Schenectady      NY 
 9659 David N. Snogles       36  1:46:44 11:28   648/676  M35-39  M# 5702 Nashua           NH 
 9660 Tiffany A. Montana     35  1:46:45 11:28   510/581  F35-39  F# 3958 Whitesboro       NY 
 9661 Lindsay M. Cerasi      17  1:46:45 11:28   291/320  F15-19  F# 3959 Ilion            NY 
 9662 Janet G. Cerasi        48  1:46:45 11:28   382/441  F45-49  F# 3960 Ilion            NY 
 9663 Esther Van Duzee       69  1:46:46 11:28     6/11   F65-69  F# 3961 Bradenton        FL 
 9664 Alissa Passalacqua     28  1:46:46 11:28   701/791  F25-29  F# 3962 Utica            NY 
 9665 Paula A. Candella      38  1:46:46 11:28   511/581  F35-39  F# 3963 Holland Patent   NY 
 9666 Sara Pinzer            35  1:46:47 11:28   512/581  F35-39  F# 3964 Fulton           NY 
 9667 Paul A. Huening        62  1:46:47 11:28   159/179  M60-64  M# 5703 Utica            NY 
 9668 Lori A. White          41  1:46:47 11:28   455/530  F40-44  F# 3965 Utica            NY 
 9669 Lisa Losito            34  1:46:49 11:28   567/633  F30-34  F# 3966 North Syracuse   NY 
 9670 Tamara R. Cantarano    37  1:46:49 11:28   513/581  F35-39  F# 3967 Rome             NY 
 9671 Jennifer L. Hill       40  1:46:51 11:28   456/530  F40-44  F# 3968 Fairport         NY 
 9672 Kelly Runninger        41  1:46:52 11:28   457/530  F40-44  F# 3969 Remsen           NY 
 9673 Karen E. Concannon     23  1:46:53 11:28   656/725  F20-24  F# 3970 Jessup           MD 
 9674 Kathy Mokhiber         58  1:46:53 11:28   104/143  F55-59  F# 3971 Albany           NY 
 9675 Anne Connor            32  1:46:53 11:29   568/633  F30-34  F# 3972 New York Mills   NY 
 9676 Kayla S. Jagoda        19  1:46:53 11:29   292/320  F15-19  F# 3973 Saratoga Sprngs  NY 
 9677 Elizabeth M. Selleck   22  1:46:54 11:29   657/725  F20-24  F# 3974 Hamilton         MT 
 9678 Wayne E. Decker        73  1:46:54 11:29    20/31   M70-74  M# 5704 Whitesboro       NY 
 9679 DJ O'Neill             44  1:46:54 11:29   625/664  M40-44  M# 5705 Lake Placid      NY 
 9680 Al Jagoda              58  1:46:54 11:29   375/414  M55-59  M# 5706 Gansevoort       NY 
 9681 Carol M. Cavanagh      53  1:46:56 11:29   229/301  F50-54  F# 3975 Utica            NY 
 9682 Jose Sola              52  1:46:58 11:29   575/621  M50-54  M# 5707 S. Setauket      NY 
 9683 Jeffrey P. Zink        31  1:46:59 11:29   638/658  M30-34  M# 5708 Rochester        NY 
 9684 Tara L. Raux           37  1:47:00 11:29   514/581  F35-39  F# 3976 Frankfort        NY 
 9685 Richard G. Reilly      54  1:47:02 11:29   576/621  M50-54  M# 5709 Syracuse         NY 
 9686 Heerak Kang            26  1:47:03 11:30   768/795  M25-29  M# 5710 Syracuse         NY 
 9687 Linda Turner           48  1:47:03 11:30   383/441  F45-49  F# 3977 New Hartford     NY 
 9688 Susan M. Rameas        37  1:47:04 11:30   515/581  F35-39  F# 3978 Manlius          NY 
 9689 Christine Jegadesh     37  1:47:05 11:30   516/581  F35-39  F# 3979 Fairport         NY 
 9690 Andrea Meier           37  1:47:06 11:30   517/581  F35-39  F# 3980 Whitesboro       NY 
 9691 Jaime B. Rodgen        25  1:47:06 11:30   702/791  F25-29  F# 3981 Sauquoit         NY 
 9692 Michael F. Galimo      23  1:47:07 11:30   669/692  M20-24  M# 5711 Utica            NY 
 9693 Michael A. Kessler     51  1:47:08 11:30   577/621  M50-54  M# 5712 New Hartford     NY 
 9694 Rita M. Simon          53  1:47:09 11:30   230/301  F50-54  F# 3982 West Seneca      NY 
 9695 Thomas McKenna         56  1:47:10 11:30   376/414  M55-59  M# 5713 Carmel           NY 
 9696 Patricia Olivares      36  1:47:10 11:30   518/581  F35-39  F# 3983 New York         NY 
 9697 Mary E. Bass           52  1:47:11 11:30   231/301  F50-54  F# 3984 Herkimer         NY 
 9698 Kyle Ossont            14  1:47:11 11:30    66/69   M01-14  M# 5714 Verona           NY 
 9699 David Ossont           54  1:47:11 11:30   578/621  M50-54  M# 5715 Verona           NY 
 9700 Stephen D. Proctor     42  1:47:12 11:30   626/664  M40-44  M# 5716 Providence       RI 
 9701 Nicole A. Palma        28  1:47:13 11:31   703/791  F25-29  F# 3985 Rome             NY 
 9702 Michelle Brundage      45  1:47:14 11:31   384/441  F45-49  F# 3986 Rome             NY 
 9703 Danielle Hajdasz       23  1:47:14 11:31   658/725  F20-24  F# 3987 Remsen           NY 
 9704 Barbera W. Rapke       53  1:47:15 11:31   232/301  F50-54  F# 3988 Ava              NY 
 9705 Brian P. Coughlin      11  1:47:15 11:31    67/69   M01-14  M# 5717 Frankfort        NY 
 9706 Salvatore Raspante     40  1:47:18 11:31   627/664  M40-44  M# 5718 New Hartford     NY 
 9707 Tracy L. McRoberts     38  1:47:18 11:31   519/581  F35-39  F# 3989 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9708 Dianne J. Merriam      48  1:47:18 11:31   385/441  F45-49  F# 3990 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9709 Heidi Siegenthaler     22  1:47:19 11:31   659/725  F20-24  F# 3991 Holland Patent   NY 
 9710 Tish Buchanan          26  1:47:19 11:31   704/791  F25-29  F# 3992 Verona           NY 
 9711 Doug G. Wolfe          63  1:47:20 11:31   160/179  M60-64  M# 5719 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9712 Jeff Zoller            52  1:47:21 11:31   579/621  M50-54  M# 5720 Clinton          NY 
 9713 Maureen Petrie         27  1:47:21 11:32   705/791  F25-29  F# 3993 Whitesboro       NY 
 9714 Laura Rabbia           38  1:47:23 11:32   520/581  F35-39  F# 3994 Remsen           NY 
 9715 Silke T. Christensen   41  1:47:24 11:32   458/530  F40-44  F# 3995 Rome             NY 
 9716 Kathleen Maurer        56  1:47:24 11:32   105/143  F55-59  F# 3996 Rome             NY 
 9717 Kate Maurer            25  1:47:25 11:32   706/791  F25-29  F# 3997 Rome             NY 
 9718 Joe A. Striano         62  1:47:26 11:32   161/179  M60-64  M# 5721 Bath             NY 
 9719 Laurence Martin        44  1:47:29 11:32   628/664  M40-44  M# 5722 Syracuse         NY 
 9720 Brian J. Collea        28  1:47:30 11:32   769/795  M25-29  M# 5723 New York Mills   NY 
 9721 Michael P. Sbiroli     29  1:47:30 11:32   770/795  M25-29  M# 5724 Utica            NY 
 9722 Joshua J. Small        31  1:47:31 11:33   639/658  M30-34  M# 5725 New York Mills   NY 
 9723 Marie T. Calenzo       21  1:47:32 11:33   660/725  F20-24  F# 3998 Verona           NY 
 9724 Debbie Sackett         51  1:47:33 11:33   233/301  F50-54  F# 3999 Winter Springs   FL 
 9725 Jennifer D. Bashant    34  1:47:33 11:33   569/633  F30-34  F# 4000 Queensbury       NY 
 9726 John J. Mazzariello    35  1:47:33 11:33   649/676  M35-39  M# 5726 Watervliet       NY 
 9727 Caron Dibert           43  1:47:35 11:33   459/530  F40-44  F# 4001 Rome             NY 
 9728 Nora M. Gates          47  1:47:36 11:33   386/441  F45-49  F# 4002 Rome             NY 
 9729 Diane Darwish          34  1:47:36 11:33   570/633  F30-34  F# 4003 Syracuse         NY 
 9730 Jill Byington          28  1:47:37 11:33   707/791  F25-29  F# 4004 Clayton          NY 
 9731 Diane M. Wilson        53  1:47:38 11:33   234/301  F50-54  F# 4005 South Colton     NY 
 9732 David Underwood        55  1:47:38 11:33   377/414  M55-59  M# 5727 Syracuse         NY 
 9733 Megan Woolheater       28  1:47:38 11:33   708/791  F25-29  F# 4006 N. Potomac       MD 
 9734 Jeffrey F. Murray      57  1:47:40 11:34   378/414  M55-59  M# 5728 Utica            NY 
 9735 Michelle L. Kopek      36  1:47:41 11:34   521/581  F35-39  F# 4007 Utica            NY 
 9736 Colleen M. Marcello    53  1:47:41 11:34   235/301  F50-54  F# 4008 Endwell          NY 
 9737 William E. Hysell      60  1:47:42 11:34   162/179  M60-64  M# 5729 Frankfort        NY 
 9738 Joylyn Perkins         25  1:47:44 11:34   709/791  F25-29  F# 4009 Oriskany         NY 
 9739 Matthew J. Chlebus     27  1:47:44 11:34   771/795  M25-29  M# 5730 Syracuse         NY 
 9740 Barbara J. Zappia      44  1:47:44 11:34   460/530  F40-44  F# 4010 Rochester        NY 
 9741 Aron Z. Karabel        29  1:47:46 11:34   772/795  M25-29  M# 5731 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 9742 Angela A. Gulisano     27  1:47:46 11:34   710/791  F25-29  F# 4011 Utica            NY 
 9743 Paulo Flor             44  1:47:46 11:34   629/664  M40-44  M# 5732 New York         NY 
 9744 Deneen M. Ziegler      45  1:47:49 11:34   387/441  F45-49  F# 4012 Deruyter         NY 
 9745 Soly K. Tomy           49  1:47:49 11:34   388/441  F45-49  F# 4013 New Hartford     NY 
 9746 James N. Sylvester     42  1:47:49 11:35   630/664  M40-44  M# 5733 Richfield SpringsNY 
 9747 Nicole D'Alessandro    27  1:47:53 11:35   711/791  F25-29  F# 4014 Cassville        NY 
 9748 Diane C. Keba          43  1:47:53 11:35   461/530  F40-44  F# 4015 Newport          NY 
 9749 Gary R. Ketchum        57  1:47:54 11:35   379/414  M55-59  M# 5734 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9750 JoAnn D. Savas         55  1:47:55 11:35   106/143  F55-59  F# 4016 Herkimer         NY 
 9751 Margaret Gloo          30  1:47:55 11:35   571/633  F30-34  F# 4017 Manlius          NY 
 9752 Kyle Beattie           38  1:47:56 11:35   650/676  M35-39  M# 5735 Whitesboro       NY 
 9753 Doug Cassady           39  1:47:57 11:35   651/676  M35-39  M# 5736 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9754 Joseph S. Dziok        62  1:47:57 11:35   163/179  M60-64  M# 5737 New Hartford     NY 
 9755 Michael D. Dziok       33  1:47:57 11:35   640/658  M30-34  M# 5738 North Syracuse   NY 
 9756 Amber P. Adamson       30  1:47:57 11:35   572/633  F30-34  F# 4018 Springfield      PA 
 9757 Maureen Somerwil       35  1:47:58 11:35   522/581  F35-39  F# 4019 Binghamton       NY 
 9758 Amy L. Vance           44  1:48:00 11:36   462/530  F40-44  F# 4020 Bainbridge       NY 
 9759 Elizabeth House        53  1:48:00 11:36   236/301  F50-54  F# 4021 West Winfield    NY 
 9760 Frederick Janack       41  1:48:00 11:36   631/664  M40-44  M# 5739 Liverpool        NY 
 9761 Nancy Keefe            50  1:48:01 11:36   237/301  F50-54  F# 4022 Marcy            NY 
 9762 Lauren Janack          42  1:48:01 11:36   463/530  F40-44  F# 4023 Liverpool        NY 
 9763 Elizabeth Pastecki     32  1:48:01 11:36   573/633  F30-34  F# 4024 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9764 Rachael E. Sheffer     25  1:48:02 11:36   712/791  F25-29  F# 4025 Schenectady      NY 
 9765 Remi R. Lemire         29  1:48:02 11:36   773/795  M25-29  M# 5740 Woonsocket       RI 
 9766 Annabelle C. Colangelo 61  1:48:03 11:36    31/45   F60-64  F# 4026 Rome             NY 
 9767 Brian J. Curtin        54  1:48:03 11:36   580/621  M50-54  M# 5741 Malone           NY 
 9768 Michael W. Curtin      59  1:48:04 11:36   380/414  M55-59  M# 5742 Queensbury       NY 
 9769 Richard J. Benner      64  1:48:04 11:36   164/179  M60-64  M# 5743 Cazenovia        NY 
 9770 Danae M. Hobaica       20  1:48:04 11:36   661/725  F20-24  F# 4027 Utica            NY 
 9771 Norma J. Williams      61  1:48:05 11:36    32/45   F60-64  F# 4028 Oriskany         NY 
 9772 Autumn Melnick         30  1:48:05 11:36   574/633  F30-34  F# 4029 Rochester        NY 
 9773 Daniel Wellner         75  1:48:06 11:36     5/9    M75-79  M# 5744 Hillsdale        NY 
 9774 Lisa S. Smigle         34  1:48:06 11:36   575/633  F30-34  F# 4030 New York Mills   NY 
 9775 Victoria A. Borel      23  1:48:07 11:36   662/725  F20-24  F# 4031 Wyalusing        PA 
 9776 Colin Padron           17  1:48:08 11:37   451/459  M15-19  M# 5745 Palmcoast        FL 
 9777 Miriam J. Astling      25  1:48:08 11:37   713/791  F25-29  F# 4032 Syracuse         NY 
 9778 Ted H. Parker          65  1:48:08 11:37    52/65   M65-69  M# 5746 Auburn           NY 
 9779 Marjorie E. Parker     33  1:48:09 11:37   576/633  F30-34  F# 4033 Skaneateles      NY 
 9780 Julianne Koch          28  1:48:09 11:37   714/791  F25-29  F# 4034 Little Falls     NY 
 9781 Celeste Amaral         49  1:48:10 11:37   389/441  F45-49  F# 4035 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9782 Matthew Tomaino        24  1:48:12 11:37   670/692  M20-24  M# 5747 Utica            NY 
 9783 Jerry J. Kraus         52  1:48:12 11:37   581/621  M50-54  M# 5748 Utica            NY 
 9784 Renee C. Williams      26  1:48:18 11:38   715/791  F25-29  F# 4036 Endicott         NY 
 9785 Stephen Polera         24  1:48:19 11:38   671/692  M20-24  M# 5749 Utica            NY 
 9786 Trish M. Petersen      48  1:48:20 11:38   390/441  F45-49  F# 4037 Albany           NY 
 9787 Paul F. Lee            66  1:48:20 11:38    53/65   M65-69  M# 5750 New Hartford     NY 
 9788 Joseph P. Siracuse     39  1:48:21 11:38   652/676  M35-39  M# 5751 Malta            NY 
 9789 Paige D. Coppola       19  1:48:22 11:38   293/320  F15-19  F# 4038 Utica            NY 
 9790 Julie C. Fine          36  1:48:22 11:38   523/581  F35-39  F# 4039 Pittsford        NY 
 9791 Jeremy Connell         30  1:48:22 11:38   641/658  M30-34  M# 5752 Daniel Island    SC 
 9792 Matt J. Adams          17  1:48:22 11:38   452/459  M15-19  M# 5753 Frankfort        NY 
 9793 Jeffrey S. Adams       44  1:48:23 11:38   632/664  M40-44  M# 5754 Frankfort        NY 
 9794 Dan Rosa               61  1:48:25 11:38   165/179  M60-64  M# 5755 Burke            VA 
 9795 Peggy Riley            56  1:48:25 11:38   107/143  F55-59  F# 4040 Burke            VA 
 9796 Susan M. Thorp         39  1:48:26 11:38   524/581  F35-39  F# 4041 Parish           NY 
 9797 Barbara J. Conley      41  1:48:31 11:39   464/530  F40-44  F# 4042 Raleigh          NC 
 9798 Robert E. Rice         40  1:48:31 11:39   633/664  M40-44  M# 5756 New Hartford     NY 
 9799 Paul Hassall           62  1:48:33 11:39   166/179  M60-64  M# 5757 Tonawanda        NY 
 9800 Maureen M. Smith       38  1:48:34 11:39   525/581  F35-39  F# 4043 Syracuse         NY 
 9801 Claire E. Radford      21  1:48:34 11:39   663/725  F20-24  F# 4044 Cicero           NY 
 9802 Kristen M. Sexton      30  1:48:35 11:39   577/633  F30-34  F# 4045 Baltimore        MD 
 9803 Peter K. Varnai        22  1:48:35 11:39   672/692  M20-24  M# 5758 Millington       NJ 
 9804 Uma Mannava            53  1:48:36 11:39   238/301  F50-54  F# 4046 Utica            NY 
 9805 Cynthia M. Quackenbush 45  1:48:38 11:40   391/441  F45-49  F# 4047 Herkimer         NY 
 9806 Jesse S. Kimball       47  1:48:40 11:40   660/683  M45-49  M# 5759 Whitesboro       NY 
 9807 Jessica L. Dyer        26  1:48:42 11:40   716/791  F25-29  F# 4048 S. New Berlin    NY 
 9808 Melissa Femia          22  1:48:42 11:40   664/725  F20-24  F# 4049 Whitesboro       NY 
 9809 Lewis M. Cutler        59  1:48:44 11:40   381/414  M55-59  M# 5760 Cato             NY 
 9810 Cassandra F. Carvin    29  1:48:45 11:40   717/791  F25-29  F# 4050 Middleville      NY 
 9811 Jillian V. Perry       25  1:48:45 11:40   718/791  F25-29  F# 4051 Buffalo          NY 
 9812 Elizabeth Tracy        43  1:48:45 11:40   465/530  F40-44  F# 4052 Manlius          NY 
 9813 Allison E. Bates       17  1:48:45 11:41   294/320  F15-19  F# 4053 Oriskany         NY 
 9814 Rita Flaherty          37  1:48:45 11:41   526/581  F35-39  F# 4054 Winter Garden    FL 
 9815 Anna Burke             26  1:48:46 11:41   719/791  F25-29  F# 4055 Rome             NY 
 9816 Scott C. Nussbaumer    44  1:48:47 11:41   634/664  M40-44  M# 5761 Porter Corners   NY 
 9817 Raymonde D'Amour       54  1:48:49 11:41   239/301  F50-54  F# 4056 Gatineau         QC 
 9818 Debra Ferderber        54  1:48:50 11:41   240/301  F50-54  F# 4057 Gatineau         QC 
 9819 Kevin Kolmer           27  1:48:51 11:41   774/795  M25-29  M# 5762 Eagleville       PA 
 9820 Dale J. Cagwin         50  1:48:52 11:41   582/621  M50-54  M# 5763 Lancaster        PA 
 9821 Francine R. Suppa      24  1:48:53 11:41   665/725  F20-24  F# 4058 Utica            NY 
 9822 Anthony G. Lotempio    67  1:48:53 11:41    54/65   M65-69  M# 5764 Binghamton       NY 
 9823 Jennifer Wildenstein   49  1:48:53 11:41   392/441  F45-49  F# 4059 Owego            NY 
 9824 Nathan S. Koziol       37  1:48:54 11:42   653/676  M35-39  M# 5765 Buskirk          NY 
 9825 Timothy P. Converse, S 54  1:48:55 11:42   583/621  M50-54  M# 5766 Marcy            NY 
 9826 Paul W. Gregory        18  1:48:56 11:42   453/459  M15-19  M# 5767 Frankfort        NY 
 9827 Lindsey Wilson         26  1:48:56 11:42   720/791  F25-29  F# 4060 Clifton Park     NY 
 9828 Laura Morris           21  1:48:56 11:42   666/725  F20-24  F# 4061 Utica            NY 
 9829 Joseph Salerno         61  1:48:56 11:42   167/179  M60-64  M# 5768 Utica            NY 
 9830 Jorge A. Bravo         28  1:48:56 11:42   775/795  M25-29  M# 5769 Island Park      NY 
 9831 Chris Bord             39  1:48:56 11:42   654/676  M35-39  M# 5770 New Hartford     NY 
 9832 Allison Dimeo          22  1:48:57 11:42   667/725  F20-24  F# 4062 Utica            NY 
 9833 Robyn Poulsen          40  1:48:57 11:42   466/530  F40-44  F# 4063 Saranac Lake     NY 
 9834 Tonya L. Lackey        34  1:48:57 11:42   578/633  F30-34  F# 4064 Keene            NY 
 9835 Corey Peters           21  1:48:57 11:42   673/692  M20-24  M# 5771 Utica            NY 
 9836 Jacqueline Martello    54  1:48:57 11:42   241/301  F50-54  F# 4065 Delmar           NY 
 9837 Christine Pleban       27  1:48:57 11:42   721/791  F25-29  F# 4066 Hamburg          NY 
 9838 Bonnie Hampton         57  1:48:58 11:42   108/143  F55-59  F# 4067 Welcome          MD 
 9839 Kimberly Hampton       27  1:48:58 11:42   722/791  F25-29  F# 4068 Cambridge        MA 
 9840 Diane R. Miller        34  1:49:00 11:42   579/633  F30-34  F# 4069 Syracuse         NY 
 9841 Joel T. Cummings       35  1:49:00 11:42   655/676  M35-39  M# 5772 Norwich          NY 
 9842 Peter M. Padula        22  1:49:01 11:42   674/692  M20-24  M# 5773 Utica            NY 
 9843 Danielle N. LaBella    21  1:49:01 11:42   668/725  F20-24  F# 4070 Utica            NY 
 9844 Sharon Cook            62  1:49:01 11:42    33/45   F60-64  F# 4071 East Amherst     NY 
 9845 Angela Rosinski        31  1:49:02 11:42   580/633  F30-34  F# 4072 Brooklyn         NY 
 9846 Robert T. McCabe       56  1:49:03 11:42   382/414  M55-59  M# 5774 Remsen           NY 
 9847 Sandra L. Duncan       48  1:49:04 11:43   393/441  F45-49  F# 4073 Syracuse         NY 
 9848 Rachel Stanley         30  1:49:04 11:43   581/633  F30-34  F# 4074 Syracuse         NY 
 9849 Brittany M. Neidhart   17  1:49:05 11:43   295/320  F15-19  F# 4075 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 9850 Linda Fitzpatrick      46  1:49:08 11:43   394/441  F45-49  F# 4076 Hopkinton        MA 
 9851 Bernie Murray          74  1:49:08 11:43    21/31   M70-74  M# 5775 Waterford        CT 
 9852 Jeanette L. Clark      43  1:49:09 11:43   467/530  F40-44  F# 4077 West Friendship  MD 
 9853 Karen G. Baker         31  1:49:09 11:43   582/633  F30-34  F# 4078 Ilion            NY 
 9854 Brian Clark            42  1:49:09 11:43   635/664  M40-44  M# 5776 West Friendship  MD 
 9855 Daniel Fancett-Stooks  24  1:49:10 11:43   675/692  M20-24  M# 5777 Richmond         VA 
 9856 Christine L. Wheeler   40  1:49:12 11:43   468/530  F40-44  F# 4079 Edmeston         NY 
 9857 Salina L. Stooks       33  1:49:12 11:43   583/633  F30-34  F# 4080 Utica            NY 
 9858 Bruce Daly             53  1:49:12 11:43   584/621  M50-54  M# 5778 Hartwick         NY 
 9859 Kevin J. Starczewski   41  1:49:14 11:44   636/664  M40-44  M# 5779 Largo            FL 
 9860 Aaron J. Starczewski   47  1:49:14 11:44   661/683  M45-49  M# 5780 New Hartford     NY 
 9861 Mary O'Donnell         32  1:49:15 11:44   584/633  F30-34  F# 4081 Rochester        NY 
 9862 Laura Taggart          47  1:49:16 11:44   395/441  F45-49  F# 4082 Delmar           NY 
 9863 Kathy Barlow           54  1:49:16 11:44   242/301  F50-54  F# 4083 Troy             NY 
 9864 Shannon K. Timpson     39  1:49:16 11:44   527/581  F35-39  F# 4084 Ottawa           ON 
 9865 Daniel P. Conroy       23  1:49:17 11:44   676/692  M20-24  M# 5781 Cazenovia        NY 
 9866 Kelley M. Renninger    47  1:49:18 11:44   396/441  F45-49  F# 4085 Remsen           NY 
 9867 Bruce Drewett          61  1:49:19 11:44   168/179  M60-64  M# 5782 Fairlee          VT 
 9868 Richard A. Vendetta    59  1:49:20 11:44   383/414  M55-59  M# 5783 Utica            NY 
 9869 Rosella A. Elliott     42  1:49:20 11:44   469/530  F40-44  F# 4086 Latham           NY 
 9870 Maggie Peterson        60  1:49:22 11:44    34/45   F60-64  F# 4087 Remsen           NY 
 9871 Donna Magher           58  1:49:22 11:45   109/143  F55-59  F# 4088 Williamstown     ON 
 9872 Joe F. Rugari          61  1:49:24 11:45   169/179  M60-64  M# 5784 Utica            NY 
 9873 Mark A. Taylor         34  1:49:25 11:45   642/658  M30-34  M# 5785 Schenectady      NY 
 9874 Keith W. Ashley        39  1:49:26 11:45   656/676  M35-39  M# 5786 Rochester        NY 
 9875 Stephanie M. Harringto 32  1:49:28 11:45   585/633  F30-34  F# 4089 Syracuse         NY 
 9876 Cathy J. Dotterer      32  1:49:28 11:45   586/633  F30-34  F# 4090 Syracuse         NY 
 9877 Peter A. Bohrer        26  1:49:29 11:45   776/795  M25-29  M# 5787 Rome             NY 
 9878 Megan L. Yost          29  1:49:29 11:45   723/791  F25-29  F# 4091 Liverpoll        NY 
 9879 Jeffery S. Lavalley    36  1:49:30 11:45   657/676  M35-39  M# 5788 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9880 Karen Radkowski        42  1:49:30 11:45   470/530  F40-44  F# 4092 Tonawanda        NY 
 9881 Kristine Hartlaub      40  1:49:30 11:45   471/530  F40-44  F# 4093 Antwerp          NY 
 9882 Jessica L. Gero        25  1:49:30 11:45   724/791  F25-29  F# 4094 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9883 Julie A. Mendenhall    54  1:49:32 11:46   243/301  F50-54  F# 4095 Spring Hill      FL 
 9884 Tracy Wilczek          27  1:49:32 11:46   725/791  F25-29  F# 4096 Hollywood        FL 
 9885 Barbara L. Bowers      51  1:49:33 11:46   244/301  F50-54  F# 4097 Lowville         NY 
 9886 Michael J. Romanych    57  1:49:33 11:46   384/414  M55-59  M# 5789 Lake Pleasant    NY 
 9887 Matthew H. Paige       50  1:49:33 11:46   585/621  M50-54  M# 5790 Copenhagen       NY 
 9888 Hunter Sola            15  1:49:34 11:46   454/459  M15-19  M# 5791 South Setauket   NY 
 9889 Jessica Martin         24  1:49:34 11:46   669/725  F20-24  F# 4098 Albany           NY 
 9890 Shivnath Kamath        41  1:49:35 11:46   637/664  M40-44  M# 5792 Utica            NY 
 9891 Tara Dellecese         22  1:49:37 11:46   670/725  F20-24  F# 4099 Vernon Center    NY 
 9892 Patricia Gillespie     55  1:49:38 11:46   110/143  F55-59  F# 4100 Castleton        NY 
 9893 Kara Przydatek         31  1:49:38 11:46   587/633  F30-34  F# 4101 Little Falls     NY 
 9894 Barbara J. DeAngelo    60  1:49:38 11:46    35/45   F60-64  F# 4102 Utica            NY 
 9895 Tyler Surman           19  1:49:39 11:46   455/459  M15-19  M# 5793 Newport          NY 
 9896 Audra Surman           16  1:49:39 11:46   296/320  F15-19  F# 4103 Newport          NY 
 9897 Daniel Dellecese       26  1:49:41 11:47   777/795  M25-29  M# 5794 Vernon Center    NY 
 9898 Doreen Klinkel         47  1:49:41 11:47   397/441  F45-49  F# 4104 Dalton           PA 
 9899 Lynn Brown             38  1:49:42 11:47   528/581  F35-39  F# 4105 Little Falls     NY 
 9900 Jennifer Leskovar      38  1:49:42 11:47   529/581  F35-39  F# 4106 Little Falls     NY 
 9901 Jane F. Russell        51  1:49:43 11:47   245/301  F50-54  F# 4107 Glenville        NY 
 9902 Michael Miller         44  1:49:44 11:47   638/664  M40-44  M# 5795 East Greenbush   NY 
 9903 Nancy Graziano         40  1:49:44 11:47   472/530  F40-44  F# 4108 Kinderhook       NY 
 9904 Linda Colwell          40  1:49:44 11:47   473/530  F40-44  F# 4109 Kinderhook       NY 
 9905 Amber M. Hoffman       27  1:49:46 11:47   726/791  F25-29  F# 4110 Utica            NY 
 9906 Jeffrey G. Hoffman     56  1:49:46 11:47   385/414  M55-59  M# 5796 Utica            NY 
 9907 EJ Szulwach            80  1:49:47 11:47     5/6    M80+    M# 5797 Chester          NY 
 9908 Maryann Martell        47  1:49:49 11:47   398/441  F45-49  F# 4111 Waterford        NY 
 9909 William G. Evans       65  1:49:50 11:47    55/65   M65-69  M# 5798 Marcy            NY 
 9910 Brymer Humphreys       68  1:49:53 11:48    56/65   M65-69  M# 5799 New Hartford     NY 
 9911 Joel Barker            22  1:49:53 11:48   677/692  M20-24  M# 5800 Poultney         VT 
 9912 Amy Barra              22  1:49:53 11:48   671/725  F20-24  F# 4112 Poultney         VT 
 9913 Patricia A. Downes     45  1:49:54 11:48   399/441  F45-49  F# 4113 Tully            NY 
 9914 Heidi Howard           31  1:49:54 11:48   588/633  F30-34  F# 4114 Fayetteville     NY 
 9915 Liz Turner             25  1:49:55 11:48   727/791  F25-29  F# 4115 Baltimore        MD 
 9916 Paul Finn              57  1:49:56 11:48   386/414  M55-59  M# 5801 Manchester       NH 
 9917 David R. Dilgard       54  1:49:56 11:48   586/621  M50-54  M# 5802 Penfield         NY 
 9918 Kathleen Stanton       35  1:50:00 11:49   530/581  F35-39  F# 4116 North Bethesda   MD 
 9919 Ralph R. King          61  1:50:02 11:49   170/179  M60-64  M# 5803 Montrose         PA 
 9920 Kelley Callahan        42  1:50:02 11:49   474/530  F40-44  F# 4117 Rochester        NY 
 9921 Janet Moskal           57  1:50:03 11:49   111/143  F55-59  F# 4118 Rome             NY 
 9922 Patrice M. May         21  1:50:08 11:49   672/725  F20-24  F# 4119 Utica            NY 
 9923 Blake E. Conney        27  1:50:08 11:49   728/791  F25-29  F# 4120 Brookline        MA 
 9924 Emily D. Russell       23  1:50:08 11:49   673/725  F20-24  F# 4121 Glenville        NY 
 9925 Meghan Gerson          26  1:50:10 11:50   729/791  F25-29  F# 4122 Granton          ON 
 9926 Chris Szeles           39  1:50:12 11:50   531/581  F35-39  F# 4123 New Hartford     NY 
 9927 Jeff Pugh              45  1:50:12 11:50   662/683  M45-49  M# 5804 Orchard Park     NY 
 9928 Damien Adams           31  1:50:13 11:50   643/658  M30-34  M# 5805 Clearwater       FL 
 9929 Judith Sisti           51  1:50:14 11:50   246/301  F50-54  F# 4124 Whitesboro       NY 
 9930 Mark Sisti             54  1:50:14 11:50   587/621  M50-54  M# 5806 Whitesboro       NY 
 9931 Lisa Gould             35  1:50:18 11:50   532/581  F35-39  F# 4125 New Hartford     NY 
 9932 Colleen Lewis          31  1:50:18 11:50   589/633  F30-34  F# 4126 Sayre            PA 
 9933 Cathleen Motta         57  1:50:18 11:51   112/143  F55-59  F# 4127 Latham           NY 
 9934 Andrew Braman          40  1:50:18 11:51   639/664  M40-44  M# 5807 Painted Post     NY 
 9935 Amanda L. Hecox        19  1:50:19 11:51   297/320  F15-19  F# 4128 New Hartford     NY 
 9936 William P. Kosch       54  1:50:21 11:51   588/621  M50-54  M# 5808 Henrietta        NY 
 9937 Jennifer Muller        22  1:50:23 11:51   674/725  F20-24  F# 4129 Utica            NY 
 9938 Hank Reed              69  1:50:25 11:51    57/65   M65-69  M# 5809 Barneveld        NY 
 9939 Tammie Miller          35  1:50:26 11:51   533/581  F35-39  F# 4130 Watertown        NY 
 9940 Patricia J. Brehl      29  1:50:26 11:51   730/791  F25-29  F# 4131 Ithaca           NY 
 9941 Scott E. Smith         48  1:50:27 11:51   663/683  M45-49  M# 5810 Oneida           NY 
 9942 Trevor Thieme          24  1:50:28 11:52   678/692  M20-24  M# 5811 Vernon           NY 
 9943 Shana Dahlin           22  1:50:30 11:52   675/725  F20-24  F# 4132 Vernon Center    NY 
 9944 Karen Pogonowski       29  1:50:32 11:52   731/791  F25-29  F# 4133 Ohio             NY 
 9945 Robert Dyer            40  1:50:32 11:52   640/664  M40-44  M# 5812 Little Falls     NY 
 9946 Laurie Giordano        38  1:50:33 11:52   534/581  F35-39  F# 4134 Webster          NY 
 9947 Mary M. Hurley         40  1:50:33 11:52   475/530  F40-44  F# 4135 Webster          NY 
 9948 Andrea Harman          28  1:50:33 11:52   732/791  F25-29  F# 4136 Queensbury       NY 
 9949 Timothy Starsiak       27  1:50:35 11:52   778/795  M25-29  M# 5813 Utica            NY 
 9950 Brigid McKeon          20  1:50:38 11:53   676/725  F20-24  F# 4137 Somers           NY 
 9951 Melissa Ashline        34  1:50:40 11:53   590/633  F30-34  F# 4138 Webster          NY 
 9952 Elissa L. Konyak       27  1:50:42 11:53   733/791  F25-29  F# 4139 Whitesboro       NY 
 9953 Sharon M. Delia        52  1:50:43 11:53   247/301  F50-54  F# 4140 Depew            NY 
 9954 Uzma Qureshi           47  1:50:43 11:53   400/441  F45-49  F# 4141 Slingerlands     NY 
 9955 Donald L. Harvey       65  1:50:45 11:53    58/65   M65-69  M# 5814 Utica            NY 
 9956 Mary Helen Collen      53  1:50:45 11:53   248/301  F50-54  F# 4142 Menands          NY 
 9957 George P. Pendergast   68  1:50:45 11:53    59/65   M65-69  M# 5815 Niagara Falls    NY 
 9958 Cassie L. Parker       15  1:50:46 11:54   298/320  F15-19  F# 4143 Rome             NY 
 9959 Emily A. Kulkus        29  1:50:47 11:54   734/791  F25-29  F# 4144 Syracuse         NY 
 9960 Darcy Crofford         35  1:50:50 11:54   535/581  F35-39  F# 4145 Rome             NY 
 9961 Donald P. Dust         44  1:50:50 11:54   641/664  M40-44  M# 5816 Frankfort        NY 
 9962 Mishelle A. Duell      50  1:50:51 11:54   249/301  F50-54  F# 4146 Norwich          NY 
 9963 Beth A. Brumaghim      50  1:50:53 11:54   250/301  F50-54  F# 4147 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9964 Jason Rutherford       26  1:50:53 11:54   779/795  M25-29  M# 5817 Rome             NY 
 9965 Michelle G. McDonald   46  1:50:54 11:54   401/441  F45-49  F# 4148 East Greenbush   NY 
 9966 Erastus Council        42  1:50:56 11:55   642/664  M40-44  M# 5818 Clark Mills      NY 
 9967 Diana Marc-Aurele      40  1:50:56 11:55   476/530  F40-44  F# 4149 Brunswick        ME 
 9968 Kaitlin M. Coryat      23  1:50:58 11:55   677/725  F20-24  F# 4150 Baltimore        MD 
 9969 Nicole K. Hooper       23  1:50:58 11:55   678/725  F20-24  F# 4151 Sherburne        NY 
 9970 Martin W. Collins      13  1:50:59 11:55    68/69   M01-14  M# 5819 Jordanville      NY 
 9971 Leland D. Collins      22  1:50:59 11:55   679/692  M20-24  M# 5820 Ithaca           NY 
 9972 Maria E. Fiorentino    52  1:50:59 11:55   251/301  F50-54  F# 4152 Herkimer         NY 
 9973 Bruce C. Papirman      51  1:51:03 11:55   589/621  M50-54  M# 5821 Brooklyn         NY 
 9974 Maggie T. Donohue      26  1:51:03 11:55   735/791  F25-29  F# 4153 Glens Falls      NY 
 9975 Sam Losito             40  1:51:03 11:55   643/664  M40-44  M# 5822 Elmira           NY 
 9976 Luke Kelly             27  1:51:04 11:55   780/795  M25-29  M# 5823 Queensbury       NY 
 9977 Irene M. Mish          33  1:51:04 11:55   591/633  F30-34  F# 4154 Canastota        NY 
 9978 Sharon Mumford         38  1:51:04 11:55   536/581  F35-39  F# 4155 Dolgeville       NY 
 9979 Linda A. Bennett       47  1:51:04 11:55   402/441  F45-49  F# 4156 Scotia           NY 
 9980 Lisa Hamilton          26  1:51:05 11:56   736/791  F25-29  F# 4157 Cooperstown      NY 
 9981 Elise Schiellack       29  1:51:05 11:56   737/791  F25-29  F# 4158 Cooperstown      NY 
 9982 Mary P. Cole           46  1:51:05 11:56   403/441  F45-49  F# 4159 Rochester        NY 
 9983 Roger E. Whaley        79  1:51:06 11:56     6/9    M75-79  M# 5824 Amherst          NY 
 9984 Matthew Wolford        36  1:51:07 11:56   658/676  M35-39  M# 5825 Woodbridge       VA 
 9985 Melinda McLaughlin     38  1:51:08 11:56   537/581  F35-39  F# 4160 Parish           NY 
 9986 Karmen McEvoy          39  1:51:09 11:56   538/581  F35-39  F# 4161 Malta            NY 
 9987 Susan Jung             36  1:51:09 11:56   539/581  F35-39  F# 4162 Rochester        NY 
 9988 Melissa Wood           33  1:51:11 11:56   592/633  F30-34  F# 4163 Middleburgh      NY 
 9989 Gary W. Potter         47  1:51:11 11:56   664/683  M45-49  M# 5826 Indian Harbour BcFL 
 9990 Lori Hitchcock         41  1:51:13 11:56   477/530  F40-44  F# 4164 Latham           NY 
 9991 Angela Filion          34  1:51:16 11:57   593/633  F30-34  F# 4165 Colchester       VT 
 9992 Tiffany A. Stuart      31  1:51:16 11:57   594/633  F30-34  F# 4166 Colchester       VT 
 9993 Emma K. Thomas         18  1:51:17 11:57   299/320  F15-19  F# 4167 Rome             NY 
 9994 Marion L. Oswald       52  1:51:18 11:57   252/301  F50-54  F# 4168 Old Forge        NY 
 9995 David N. Hurd          72  1:51:19 11:57    22/31   M70-74  M# 5827 Rome             NY 
 9996 Brandii A. Baker       36  1:51:19 11:57   540/581  F35-39  F# 4169 Greenwich        NY 
 9997 Heather J. Nowicki     44  1:51:19 11:57   478/530  F40-44  F# 4170 Albany           NY 
 9998 Ryan Chabot            11  1:51:19 11:57    69/69   M01-14  M# 5828 Liverpool        NY 
 9999 Ellen M. Flynn         59  1:51:20 11:57   113/143  F55-59  F# 4171 Brooklyn         NY 
10000 Charles V. Gillis      28  1:51:20 11:57   781/795  M25-29  M# 5829 Syracuse         NY 
10001 Dana McLean            44  1:51:21 11:57   479/530  F40-44  F# 4172 Cornwall         ON 
10002 Kate L. Butland        22  1:51:21 11:57   679/725  F20-24  F# 4173 Revere           MA 
10003 Quinn Flatley          22  1:51:22 11:57   680/725  F20-24  F# 4174 Kingston         RI 
10004 Jeffrey A. Hamlin      43  1:51:25 11:58   644/664  M40-44  M# 5830 Fredericksburg   VA 
10005 Jennifer Abelson       29  1:51:27 11:58   738/791  F25-29  F# 4175 New Hartford     NY 
10006 Gary A. Tutty          59  1:51:29 11:58   387/414  M55-59  M# 5831 Ilion            NY 
10007 Teresa G. McLaren      55  1:51:30 11:58   114/143  F55-59  F# 4176 Nokomis          FL 
10008 Jacqueline Coven       42  1:51:32 11:58   480/530  F40-44  F# 4177 Nesconset        NY 
10009 Patrick S. Haley       42  1:51:33 11:59   645/664  M40-44  M# 5832 Endicott         NY 
10010 Michael Tompkins       51  1:51:33 11:59   590/621  M50-54  M# 5833 Columbia         MD 
10011 Mary Tompkins          46  1:51:33 11:59   404/441  F45-49  F# 4178 Columbia         MD 
10012 Bridget Conroy         55  1:51:33 11:59   115/143  F55-59  F# 4179 Endicott         NY 
10013 Maura K. Conroy        27  1:51:34 11:59   739/791  F25-29  F# 4180 Albany           NY 
10014 John W. Murray         33  1:51:37 11:59   644/658  M30-34  M# 5834 Billings         MT 
10015 Amanda A. Gillis       27  1:51:38 11:59   740/791  F25-29  F# 4181 Syracuse         NY 
10016 Heidi Bearup           41  1:51:39 11:59   481/530  F40-44  F# 4182 Chaumont         NY 
10017 Caroline Fleming       38  1:51:39 11:59   541/581  F35-39  F# 4183 Chaumont         NY 
10018 Thomas Grabon          21  1:51:39 11:59   680/692  M20-24  M# 5835 Chaumont         NY 
10019 Laura Pezdek           27  1:51:41 11:59   741/791  F25-29  F# 4184 New York         NY 
10020 Elizabeth A. Talerico  26  1:51:41 11:59   742/791  F25-29  F# 4185 San Diego        CA 
10021 Daniel Gregory         45  1:51:41 11:59   665/683  M45-49  M# 5836 Woodbury         CT 
10022 Judy A. Luce           64  1:51:43 12:00    36/45   F60-64  F# 4186 Geneva           NY 
10023 Renee Dundon           30  1:51:43 12:00   595/633  F30-34  F# 4187 Utica            NY 
10024 Rick W. Luce           65  1:51:43 12:00    60/65   M65-69  M# 5837 Geneva           NY 
10025 Matt Maurer            37  1:51:44 12:00   659/676  M35-39  M# 5838 Ballston Spa     NY 
10026 Stephanie Hayduke      22  1:51:46 12:00   681/725  F20-24  F# 4188 Syracuse         NY 
10027 Mark J. Fuller         45  1:51:47 12:00   666/683  M45-49  M# 5839 Elmira           NY 
10028 Nona Adamson           38  1:51:48 12:00   542/581  F35-39  F# 4189 Saratoga Springs NY 
10029 Carla M. Donnini       29  1:51:48 12:00   743/791  F25-29  F# 4190 Rensselaer       NY 
10030 Peter Khouri           61  1:51:48 12:00   171/179  M60-64  M# 5840 Bronxville       NY 
10031 Amber Cain             28  1:51:49 12:00   744/791  F25-29  F# 4191 Boonville        NY 
10032 Martin E. Cain         51  1:51:49 12:00   591/621  M50-54  M# 5841 Boonville        NY 
10033 Barbara A. DeGrush     59  1:51:50 12:00   116/143  F55-59  F# 4192 Colorado Springs CO 
10034 Michelle Brown         18  1:51:51 12:00   300/320  F15-19  F# 4193 Marietta         GA 
10035 Henry Kass             59  1:51:52 12:01   388/414  M55-59  M# 5842 Baltimore        MD 
10036 Mary Marin             56  1:51:53 12:01   117/143  F55-59  F# 4194 Rockville Ctr    NY 
10037 Arthur H. Jones        56  1:51:54 12:01   389/414  M55-59  M# 5843 Rochester        NY 
10038 Joan M. Cooney         44  1:51:56 12:01   482/530  F40-44  F# 4195 Central Square   NY 
10039 Deborah M. Patterson   40  1:51:56 12:01   483/530  F40-44  F# 4196 Parish           NY 
10040 Rock J. Schneider      32  1:51:58 12:01   645/658  M30-34  M# 5844 Whitesboro       NY 
10041 Linda Doherty          47  1:51:58 12:01   405/441  F45-49  F# 4197 Fayetteville     NY 
10042 Jamie L. Becken        31  1:51:58 12:01   596/633  F30-34  F# 4198 Lafayette        NY 
10043 Nancy Mahr-Tyler       42  1:52:00 12:01   484/530  F40-44  F# 4199 Manlius          NY 
10044 Karen S. Niles         66  1:52:00 12:01     7/11   F65-69  F# 4200 Akron            OH 
10045 Cheyenne Cardamone-Kne 36  1:52:01 12:02   543/581  F35-39  F# 4201 Ithaca           NY 
10046 Joby Greenspun         32  1:52:01 12:02   597/633  F30-34  F# 4202 Ithaca           NY 
10047 Susan A. Bassi         55  1:52:02 12:02   118/143  F55-59  F# 4203 Rome             NY 
10048 Linda Voorhis          52  1:52:03 12:02   253/301  F50-54  F# 4204 South New Berlin NY 
10049 Krista J. VanArman     29  1:52:04 12:02   745/791  F25-29  F# 4205 Plattsburgh      NY 
10050 Kim A. Kopp            50  1:52:05 12:02   254/301  F50-54  F# 4206 North Syracuse   NY 
10051 Suzanne J. Shaw        38  1:52:05 12:02   544/581  F35-39  F# 4207 Liverpool        NY 
10052 Michael J. Scotney     60  1:52:08 12:02   172/179  M60-64  M# 5845 Rochester        NY 
10053 Michael R. Root        32  1:52:09 12:02   646/658  M30-34  M# 5846 Clark Mills      NY 
10054 Griselda K. Tomaino    21  1:52:10 12:03   682/725  F20-24  F# 4208 New Hartford     NY 
10055 Maryrose Walsh         50  1:52:11 12:03   255/301  F50-54  F# 4209 Wynantskill      NY 
10056 Joanne Snell           48  1:52:14 12:03   406/441  F45-49  F# 4210 Ottawa           ON 
10057 Sharen Barboza         39  1:52:15 12:03   545/581  F35-39  F# 4211 Clinton          NY 
10058 Matthew Coombs         37  1:52:16 12:03   660/676  M35-39  M# 5847 Dedham           MA 
10059 William E. Preuss      35  1:52:16 12:03   661/676  M35-39  M# 5848 Utica            NY 
10060 Cherrill L. Scuderi    31  1:52:17 12:03   598/633  F30-34  F# 4212 Liverpool        NY 
10061 Elizabeth M. Preuss    35  1:52:17 12:03   546/581  F35-39  F# 4213 Utica            NY 
10062 Karen Morris           59  1:52:18 12:03   119/143  F55-59  F# 4214 Rochester        NY 
10063 Jill Peckingham        42  1:52:18 12:03   485/530  F40-44  F# 4215 Oakland          CA 
10064 Jonathan Paulsen       39  1:52:19 12:03   662/676  M35-39  M# 5849 Oakland          CA 
10065 Michael J. Synakowski  40  1:52:19 12:03   646/664  M40-44  M# 5850 Holland Patent   NY 
10066 Travis J. Synakowski   15  1:52:19 12:04   456/459  M15-19  M# 5851 Rome             NY 
10067 Tyler M. Synakowski    15  1:52:20 12:04   457/459  M15-19  M# 5852 Rome             NY 
10068 Lynne C. Sabatino      47  1:52:21 12:04   407/441  F45-49  F# 4216 Orleans          ON 
10069 Jessica L. Smith       22  1:52:22 12:04   683/725  F20-24  F# 4217 Oneida           NY 
10070 Thomas J. Latus        51  1:52:22 12:04   592/621  M50-54  M# 5853 Barneveld        NY 
10071 Courtney Zoller        46  1:52:22 12:04   408/441  F45-49  F# 4218 Clinton          NY 
10072 Elizabeth M. Tantillo  52  1:52:23 12:04   256/301  F50-54  F# 4219 Clinton          NY 
10073 Jeremy M. Hartman      33  1:52:23 12:04   647/658  M30-34  M# 5854 Framingham       MA 
10074 Sara Beth Ziesenitz    31  1:52:28 12:04   599/633  F30-34  F# 4220 Clinton          NY 
10075 Kelly Davis            28  1:52:28 12:04   746/791  F25-29  F# 4221 Syracuse         NY 
10076 Tricia Williams        49  1:52:29 12:05   409/441  F45-49  F# 4222 Park Ridge       IL 
10077 Jennifer R. Muthig     26  1:52:30 12:05   747/791  F25-29  F# 4223 Newport          NY 
10078 Nancy Cloke            55  1:52:30 12:05   120/143  F55-59  F# 4224 Elmira           NY 
10079 Nicole Rossi           32  1:52:30 12:05   600/633  F30-34  F# 4225 Verona           NY 
10080 Anthony D. Hathaway    50  1:52:31 12:05   593/621  M50-54  M# 5855 Utica            NY 
10081 Bobby Stevens          21  1:52:31 12:05   681/692  M20-24  M# 5856 Whitesboro       NY 
10082 Autumn L. Eiss         18  1:52:31 12:05   301/320  F15-19  F# 4226 Clark Mills      NY 
10083 Donald R. Hahn         51  1:52:31 12:05   594/621  M50-54  M# 5857 Whitesboro       NY 
10084 Robin Wojcik           37  1:52:33 12:05   547/581  F35-39  F# 4227 Wynantskill      NY 
10085 Robert Dimeo           25  1:52:34 12:05   782/795  M25-29  M# 5858 Utica            NY 
10086 Kristi K. Newton       41  1:52:35 12:05   486/530  F40-44  F# 4228 Skaneateles      NY 
10087 Lori A. Tillier        28  1:52:36 12:05   748/791  F25-29  F# 4229 Woonsocket       RI 
10088 Deborah M. Fuchs       52  1:52:39 12:06   257/301  F50-54  F# 4230 Sauquoit         NY 
10089 Gina Rapasadi          27  1:52:43 12:06   749/791  F25-29  F# 4231 Syracuse         NY 
10090 Jay F. Thompson        55  1:52:44 12:06   390/414  M55-59  M# 5859 Rock Hill        SC 
10091 Richard W. Schmalz     54  1:52:45 12:06   595/621  M50-54  M# 5860 Utica            NY 
10092 Dave Holloway          54  1:52:45 12:06   596/621  M50-54  M# 5861 Baldwinsville    NY 
10093 Jaime McHale           27  1:52:47 12:06   750/791  F25-29  F# 4232 Toms River       NJ 
10094 Frank Tofani           53  1:52:48 12:07   597/621  M50-54  M# 5862 Utica            NY 
10095 Megan A. McKenna       21  1:52:49 12:07   684/725  F20-24  F# 4233 New Hartford     NY 
10096 Allison Beaulieu       37  1:52:50 12:07   548/581  F35-39  F# 4234 Vestal           NY 
10097 Samantha Parker        22  1:52:51 12:07   685/725  F20-24  F# 4235 New York         NY 
10098 Paula Skiff            44  1:52:53 12:07   487/530  F40-44  F# 4236 Canton           NY 
10099 Tina M. Sroka          42  1:52:53 12:07   488/530  F40-44  F# 4237 Denver           CO 
10100 Katie M. Wears         29  1:52:53 12:07   751/791  F25-29  F# 4238 Liverpool        NY 
10101 Catherine Arndt        32  1:52:54 12:07   601/633  F30-34  F# 4239 Groton           NY 
10102 Rachel Glod            25  1:52:57 12:08   752/791  F25-29  F# 4240 Syracuse         NY 
10103 Sheila C. Vellone      45  1:52:59 12:08   410/441  F45-49  F# 4241 Holland Patent   NY 
10104 Kristine L. Zuber      44  1:53:00 12:08   489/530  F40-44  F# 4242 Maine            NY 
10105 Dan Dougherty          47  1:53:00 12:08   667/683  M45-49  M# 5863 Johnson City     NY 
10106 Cindy Law              52  1:53:01 12:08   258/301  F50-54  F# 4243 East Syracuse    NY 
10107 Michele Rahn           54  1:53:04 12:08   259/301  F50-54  F# 4244 Utica            NY 
10108 Robert Miller          45  1:53:04 12:08   668/683  M45-49  M# 5864 Canandaigua      NY 
10109 Kelly E. Reinhardt     36  1:53:04 12:08   549/581  F35-39  F# 4245 Sackets Harbor   NY 
10110 Mark Koester           49  1:53:05 12:08   669/683  M45-49  M# 5865 Canastota        NY 
10111 Jodi F. Brynes         36  1:53:05 12:08   550/581  F35-39  F# 4246 South Glens FallsNY 
10112 Susan E. Marvin        48  1:53:07 12:09   411/441  F45-49  F# 4247 Manlius          NY 
10113 Lynn A. Sullivan       47  1:53:10 12:09   412/441  F45-49  F# 4248 East Rochester   NY 
10114 Maura S. Tompkins      20  1:53:12 12:09   686/725  F20-24  F# 4249 Holmes           NY 
10115 David A. Rizzo         42  1:53:19 12:10   647/664  M40-44  M# 5866 Palm City        FL 
10116 Michael Dunn           22  1:53:20 12:10   682/692  M20-24  M# 5867 Barneveld        NY 
10117 Beth Swald             37  1:53:20 12:10   551/581  F35-39  F# 4250 Albany           NY 
10118 Melissa Camman         40  1:53:21 12:10   490/530  F40-44  F# 4251 Rochester        NY 
10119 Anne Fernald           42  1:53:21 12:10   491/530  F40-44  F# 4252 Jersey City      NJ 
10120 Noelle Salmonsen       41  1:53:22 12:10   492/530  F40-44  F# 4253 Hannibal         NY 
10121 Colleen R. Garland     23  1:53:24 12:10   687/725  F20-24  F# 4254 Old Orchard BeachME 
10122 Andrea R. Olney        24  1:53:24 12:10   688/725  F20-24  F# 4255 Westernville     NY 
10123 Jeannine L. Olney      52  1:53:24 12:10   260/301  F50-54  F# 4256 Westernville     NY 
10124 Edye Radice            72  1:53:29 12:11     1/2    F70-74  F# 4257 Tonawanda        NY 
10125 Victoria F. Round      17  1:53:40 12:12   302/320  F15-19  F# 4258 Summit           NJ 
10126 Nikki R. Legro         16  1:53:40 12:12   303/320  F15-19  F# 4259 Hershey          PA 
10127 Thomas J. Furlong      26  1:53:45 12:13   783/795  M25-29  M# 5868 Holland Patent   NY 
10128 Sandra Shivas          54  1:53:45 12:13   261/301  F50-54  F# 4260 Ilion            NY 
10129 Meredith S. Cohn       38  1:53:47 12:13   552/581  F35-39  F# 4261 Clifton Park     NY 
10130 Peter Houchin          62  1:53:52 12:13   173/179  M60-64  M# 5869 Critz            VA 
10131 Katelin Corbett        22  1:53:55 12:14   689/725  F20-24  F# 4262 Island Park      NY 
10132 Karen Downs            51  1:53:59 12:14   262/301  F50-54  F# 4263 Webster          NY 
10133 Kimberly Sheets        19  1:53:59 12:14   304/320  F15-19  F# 4264 Clinton          NY 
10134 Matt Tyoe              19  1:53:59 12:14   458/459  M15-19  M# 5870 New Hartford     NY 
10135 Terence C. Duffy       71  1:54:04 12:15    23/31   M70-74  M# 5871 Newcomb          NY 
10136 Frederick J. Evans     52  1:54:06 12:15   598/621  M50-54  M# 5872 Rome             NY 
10137 Stephanie L. Cody-Lutz 41  1:54:06 12:15   493/530  F40-44  F# 4265 East Meredith    NY 
10138 Carlene R. Klumbach    39  1:54:07 12:15   553/581  F35-39  F# 4266 Clark Mills      NY 
10139 Katie J. Soggs         10  1:54:08 12:15    37/41   F01-14  F# 4267 New Hartford     NY 
10140 Elizabeth Soggs        38  1:54:08 12:15   554/581  F35-39  F# 4268 New Hartford     NY 
10141 Jamie L. Beers-wilson  32  1:54:09 12:15   602/633  F30-34  F# 4269 Brockport        NY 
10142 Susan Kersley          65  1:54:13 12:16     8/11   F65-69  F# 4270 Williamstown     ON 
10143 Monique J. Masters     28  1:54:17 12:16   753/791  F25-29  F# 4271 Old Forge        NY 
10144 Amy L. Ferguson        24  1:54:17 12:16   690/725  F20-24  F# 4272 Greenville       RI 
10145 Erin E. Kelly          23  1:54:17 12:16   691/725  F20-24  F# 4273 Syracuse         NY 
10146 William T. O'Gara      53  1:54:19 12:16   599/621  M50-54  M# 5873 Staten Island    NY 
10147 Doozer R. Smith        43  1:54:20 12:16   648/664  M40-44  M# 5874 Ilion            NY 
10148 Diane P. Mills         55  1:54:20 12:16   121/143  F55-59  F# 4274 Cobleskill       NY 
10149 Annie K. Mills         17  1:54:20 12:16   305/320  F15-19  F# 4275 Cobleskill       NY 
10150 Kathleen O'Gara        49  1:54:20 12:17   413/441  F45-49  F# 4276 Staten Island    NY 
10151 Tim Garman             44  1:54:21 12:17   649/664  M40-44  M# 5875 Fairport         NY 
10152 Danielle M. Handzel    11  1:54:25 12:17    38/41   F01-14  F# 4277 Whitesboro       NY 
10153 Michelle C. Tagliaferr 33  1:54:25 12:17   603/633  F30-34  F# 4278 Oriskany         NY 
10154 Maria Cofano           42  1:54:25 12:17   494/530  F40-44  F# 4279 Clinton          NY 
10155 Eric Handzel           35  1:54:25 12:17   663/676  M35-39  M# 5876 Utica            NY 
10156 William M. Gregory     46  1:54:26 12:17   670/683  M45-49  M# 5877 Frankfort        NY 
10157 John A. Robinson       55  1:54:28 12:17   391/414  M55-59  M# 5878 South Cairo      NY 
10158 Mike Damiano           42  1:54:28 12:17   650/664  M40-44  M# 5879 Belfast          NY 
10159 Debbie Damiano         48  1:54:28 12:17   414/441  F45-49  F# 4280 Belfast          NY 
10160 Jaime T. Toolan        34  1:54:29 12:17   648/658  M30-34  M# 5880 Castleton        NY 
10161 Joseph Handzel         56  1:54:31 12:18   392/414  M55-59  M# 5881 Utica            NY 
10162 Thomas C. Kennedy      66  1:54:33 12:18    61/65   M65-69  M# 5882 Liverpool        NY 
10163 Sally Manning          52  1:54:34 12:18   263/301  F50-54  F# 4281 Ithaca           NY 
10164 Mary Hutchens          56  1:54:34 12:18   122/143  F55-59  F# 4282 Ithaca           NY 
10165 Kathleen Ward          38  1:54:35 12:18   555/581  F35-39  F# 4283 Albany           NY 
10166 Beth A. Vanhoover      33  1:54:35 12:18   604/633  F30-34  F# 4284 Penfield         NY 
10167 Anne E. Proppe         58  1:54:37 12:18   123/143  F55-59  F# 4285 Baldwinsville    NY 
10168 Jill Tyksinski         57  1:54:38 12:18   124/143  F55-59  F# 4286 Clinton          NY 
10169 Allison E. Kelleher    26  1:54:38 12:18   754/791  F25-29  F# 4287 Westfield        MA 
10170 Sarah R. Proppe        27  1:54:38 12:18   755/791  F25-29  F# 4288 Baldwinsville    NY 
10171 Holly King             28  1:54:38 12:18   756/791  F25-29  F# 4289 North Syracuse   NY 
10172 Katie Backus           26  1:54:38 12:18   757/791  F25-29  F# 4290 Baldwinsville    NY 
10173 Jill Delvecchio        28  1:54:39 12:19   758/791  F25-29  F# 4291 Fairport         NY 
10174 Cynthia Lamkay         55  1:54:41 12:19   125/143  F55-59  F# 4292 Baldwinsville    NY 
10175 Jackie M. Jordan       25  1:54:42 12:19   759/791  F25-29  F# 4293 Oneida           NY 
10176 Lynne Davenport        53  1:54:44 12:19   264/301  F50-54  F# 4294 New Bern         NC 
10177 Eric Guinn             24  1:54:44 12:19   683/692  M20-24  M# 5883 Utica            NY 
10178 Stephanie Roback       18  1:54:46 12:19   306/320  F15-19  F# 4295 Frankfort        NY 
10179 Emily Bielejec         17  1:54:47 12:19   307/320  F15-19  F# 4296 Frankfort        NY 
10180 Amy L. Howlett         28  1:54:48 12:19   760/791  F25-29  F# 4297 Westmoreland     NY 
10181 Doreen L. Camerona     58  1:54:49 12:20   126/143  F55-59  F# 4298 Utica            NY 
10182 Joseph P. Drennan      53  1:54:49 12:20   600/621  M50-54  M# 5884 Spotsylvania     VA 
10183 Liz E. Vannicola       49  1:54:53 12:20   415/441  F45-49  F# 4299 New York         NY 
10184 Lorraine M. Stolo      38  1:54:54 12:20   556/581  F35-39  F# 4300 New Hartford     NY 
10185 Margaret M. McKeever   61  1:54:58 12:21    37/45   F60-64  F# 4301 Rome             NY 
10186 Julie E. Knutowicz     48  1:54:58 12:21   416/441  F45-49  F# 4302 Walworth         NY 
10187 Eileen Graff           60  1:54:58 12:21    38/45   F60-64  F# 4303 Bensalem         PA 
10188 Deedra M. DeFisher     41  1:54:59 12:21   495/530  F40-44  F# 4304 Sodus            NY 
10189 Andrew W. Christie     53  1:55:00 12:21   601/621  M50-54  M# 5885 Fulton           NY 
10190 Robert S. Johnson      69  1:55:04 12:21    62/65   M65-69  M# 5886 Fort Worth       TX 
10191 Jim Smrtic             59  1:55:04 12:21   393/414  M55-59  M# 5887 Utica            NY 
10192 Glori J. Tatro         44  1:55:08 12:22   496/530  F40-44  F# 4305 Rochester        NY 
10193 Kristen M. Gilot-Dowd  45  1:55:16 12:22   417/441  F45-49  F# 4306 Whitesboro       NY 
10194 Thomas E. Woolheater   57  1:55:23 12:23   394/414  M55-59  M# 5888 N. Potomac       MD 
10195 Diane M. Philo         52  1:55:23 12:23   265/301  F50-54  F# 4307 Canastota        NY 
10196 Heather Spanfelner     25  1:55:24 12:23   761/791  F25-29  F# 4308 Hicksville       NY 
10197 Catherine Kurtelawicz  23  1:55:28 12:24   692/725  F20-24  F# 4309 Clinton          NY 
10198 Blanca C. Ramos        51  1:55:29 12:24   266/301  F50-54  F# 4310 Slingerlands     NY 
10199 Karl Schwarzenegger    56  1:55:31 12:24   395/414  M55-59  M# 5889 Cobleskill       NY 
10200 Kay Kistenbroker       49  1:55:35 12:25   418/441  F45-49  F# 4311 Winter Park      FL 
10201 Denise M. Landolf      57  1:55:38 12:25   127/143  F55-59  F# 4312 Baltimore        MD 
10202 Kathy Brunscheen       44  1:55:38 12:25   497/530  F40-44  F# 4313 Sherrill         NY 
10203 Maria C. Vanwormer     21  1:55:40 12:25   693/725  F20-24  F# 4314 Frankfort        NY 
10204 Cosmo Pellegrino III   22  1:55:41 12:25   684/692  M20-24  M# 5890 Utica            NY 
10205 Corinna Smolinski      20  1:55:42 12:25   694/725  F20-24  F# 4315 Syracuse         NY 
10206 Meghan S. Callahan     22  1:55:46 12:26   695/725  F20-24  F# 4316 Clinton          NY 
10207 Nicole Shafer          24  1:55:48 12:26   696/725  F20-24  F# 4317 Otego            NY 
10208 Frank Maviglia         49  1:55:48 12:26   671/683  M45-49  M# 5891 Carp             ON 
10209 Lisa Eshleman          46  1:55:48 12:26   419/441  F45-49  F# 4318 Skaneateles      NY 
10210 Linda Henry            68  1:55:53 12:26     9/11   F65-69  F# 4319 Bradenton        FL 
10211 Heather R. Martin      34  1:55:58 12:27   605/633  F30-34  F# 4320 Boston           MA 
10212 Ann E. Knigge          57  1:56:00 12:27   128/143  F55-59  F# 4321 Rochester        NY 
10213 Albert Buckper         54  1:56:00 12:27   602/621  M50-54  M# 5892 East Rochester   NY 
10214 Molly E. Brown         24  1:56:00 12:27   697/725  F20-24  F# 4322 Syracuse         NY 
10215 Patricia Chang         43  1:56:02 12:27   498/530  F40-44  F# 4323 Painted Post     NY 
10216 James G. Carter        44  1:56:02 12:27   651/664  M40-44  M# 5893 North Java       NY 
10217 Shannon McIntosh       34  1:56:02 12:27   606/633  F30-34  F# 4324 Painted Post     NY 
10218 Ann Mizgala            48  1:56:03 12:27   420/441  F45-49  F# 4325 Whitesboro       NY 
10219 Carmella T. Speciale   50  1:56:06 12:28   267/301  F50-54  F# 4326 Utica            NY 
10220 Deborah A. Jackson     50  1:56:07 12:28   268/301  F50-54  F# 4327 Utica            NY 
10221 Kristen Karwacki       24  1:56:09 12:28   698/725  F20-24  F# 4328 Marcy            NY 
10222 Colleen Wilkie         23  1:56:10 12:28   699/725  F20-24  F# 4329 Chicago          IL 
10223 Michele Catania        44  1:56:10 12:28   499/530  F40-44  F# 4330 Altmar           NY 
10224 Kathy Rohrer           55  1:56:13 12:29   129/143  F55-59  F# 4331 Elmira           NY 
10225 Melissa McDonald       42  1:56:14 12:29   500/530  F40-44  F# 4332 Delmar           NY 
10226 Tracy Racicot          40  1:56:15 12:29   501/530  F40-44  F# 4333 Johnsonville     NY 
10227 Andrew Tanzillo        41  1:56:15 12:29   652/664  M40-44  M# 5894 Hudson           NY 
10228 Sarah J. Indermill     35  1:56:16 12:29   557/581  F35-39  F# 4334 Herkimer         NY 
10229 Amy B. Eustace         30  1:56:17 12:29   607/633  F30-34  F# 4335 Hamburg          NY 
10230 Patrick Eustace        30  1:56:18 12:29   649/658  M30-34  M# 5895 Hamburg          NY 
10231 Eric J. Smith          27  1:56:20 12:29   784/795  M25-29  M# 5896 Brewerton        NY 
10232 Mark J. Shannon        20  1:56:20 12:29   685/692  M20-24  M# 5897 Brockport        NY 
10233 Brianna K. DeHart      16  1:56:21 12:29   308/320  F15-19  F# 4336 Rome             NY 
10234 James J. Mumford       63  1:56:21 12:29   174/179  M60-64  M# 5898 Rome             NY 
10235 Jacqueline Robinson    27  1:56:22 12:30   762/791  F25-29  F# 4337 North Syracuse   NY 
10236 Jennie N. Mazza        25  1:56:23 12:30   763/791  F25-29  F# 4338 Sauquoit         NY 
10237 Devayani Namassivaya   42  1:56:23 12:30   502/530  F40-44  F# 4339 Utica            NY 
10238 Megan E. Grimmer       22  1:56:23 12:30   700/725  F20-24  F# 4340 New Hartford     NY 
10239 Elena Sierra           50  1:56:26 12:30   269/301  F50-54  F# 4341 Dedham           MA 
10240 Kathleen Moran         53  1:56:26 12:30   270/301  F50-54  F# 4342 Whitesboro       NY 
10241 Manuela A. Council     50  1:56:26 12:30   271/301  F50-54  F# 4343 Clark Mills      NY 
10242 Charles B. Young       58  1:56:29 12:30   396/414  M55-59  M# 5899 Utica            NY 
10243 Michele Hurlburt       40  1:56:30 12:30   503/530  F40-44  F# 4344 Rochester        NY 
10244 Andrea Morris          26  1:56:33 12:31   764/791  F25-29  F# 4345 Lancaster        NY 
10245 Mary G. Lundstrom      43  1:56:35 12:31   504/530  F40-44  F# 4346 Norwalk          CT 
10246 Gail A. Moran          59  1:56:35 12:31   130/143  F55-59  F# 4347 Poughkeepsie     NY 
10247 Melissa Betts          25  1:56:36 12:31   765/791  F25-29  F# 4348 Syracuse         NY 
10248 Jonathan Mizgala       23  1:56:41 12:32   686/692  M20-24  M# 5900 Rome             NY 
10249 Janice Barone          48  1:56:41 12:32   421/441  F45-49  F# 4349 Penfield         NY 
10250 Deborah Bedard         50  1:56:42 12:32   272/301  F50-54  F# 4350 Glens Falls      NY 
10251 Tanya A. Azzarella     32  1:56:48 12:32   608/633  F30-34  F# 4351 Clifton Park     NY 
10252 John Wojcik            38  1:56:48 12:32   664/676  M35-39  M# 5901 Wynantskill      NY 
10253 Ryan A. Mahoney        29  1:56:51 12:33   785/795  M25-29  M# 5902 Utica            NY 
10254 Kelly Kolmer           27  1:56:54 12:33   766/791  F25-29  F# 4352 Eagleville       PA 
10255 Roxanne Barrett        40  1:56:57 12:33   505/530  F40-44  F# 4353 Clinton          NY 
10256 Jennifer Riggenbach    33  1:57:02 12:34   609/633  F30-34  F# 4354 Virginia Beach   VA 
10257 Karen Y. Richmond      52  1:57:06 12:34   273/301  F50-54  F# 4355 Watertown        NY 
10258 Beth Sola              50  1:57:07 12:34   274/301  F50-54  F# 4356 S. Setauket      NY 
10259 Melven E. Derr         56  1:57:15 12:35   397/414  M55-59  M# 5903 Rome             NY 
10260 Brett A. Pominville    36  1:57:15 12:35   665/676  M35-39  M# 5904 Rome             NY 
10261 Jennifer R. Collins-Ha 14  1:57:16 12:35    39/41   F01-14  F# 4357 Oneonta          NY 
10262 Barbara J. Huebner     54  1:57:16 12:35   275/301  F50-54  F# 4358 Boston           MA 
10263 Kathleen O. Mahoney    57  1:57:18 12:36   131/143  F55-59  F# 4359 Utica            NY 
10264 Kevin M. Mahoney       58  1:57:18 12:36   398/414  M55-59  M# 5905 Utica            NY 
10265 Andrew D. Morton       60  1:57:20 12:36   175/179  M60-64  M# 5906 Cleveland        NY 
10266 Amanda LaPell          30  1:57:20 12:36   610/633  F30-34  F# 4360 Troy             NY 
10267 Andy J. Karam          42  1:57:20 12:36   653/664  M40-44  M# 5907 Utica            NY 
10268 Maryann Wright         52  1:57:22 12:36   276/301  F50-54  F# 4361 Utica            NY 
10269 Paula Ann May          52  1:57:23 12:36   277/301  F50-54  F# 4362 Utica            NY 
10270 John Dillon            53  1:57:25 12:36   603/621  M50-54  M# 5908 Tinton Falls     NJ 
10271 Zora Okanovic          50  1:57:28 12:37   278/301  F50-54  F# 4363 Utica            NY 
10272 Robert Hill            54  1:57:30 12:37   604/621  M50-54  M# 5909 Boston           MA 
10273 Alison R. Getchell     21  1:57:35 12:37   701/725  F20-24  F# 4364 Whitesboro       NY 
10274 Elaina Schneider       22  1:57:35 12:37   702/725  F20-24  F# 4365 Ontario          NY 
10275 Christopher Farnum     31  1:57:35 12:37   650/658  M30-34  M# 5910 Clifton Park     NY 
10276 Carrie Bertrand        29  1:57:35 12:37   767/791  F25-29  F# 4366 Fayetteville     NY 
10277 Colleen Martin         46  1:57:40 12:38   422/441  F45-49  F# 4367 Utica            NY 
10278 Holly Vestal           44  1:57:41 12:38   506/530  F40-44  F# 4368 Watertown        MA 
10279 Michael Kohler         34  1:57:45 12:38   651/658  M30-34  M# 5911 Springfield      MA 
10280 Melanie D. Clark       32  1:57:46 12:39   611/633  F30-34  F# 4369 Astoria          NY 
10281 Socheath Lim           28  1:57:48 12:39   768/791  F25-29  F# 4370 Utica            NY 
10282 Izabela Grey           30  1:57:50 12:39   612/633  F30-34  F# 4371 San Pedro        CA 
10283 Daniel L. Clark        61  1:57:51 12:39   176/179  M60-64  M# 5912 Utica            NY 
10284 Natalie Zumpano        35  1:57:51 12:39   558/581  F35-39  F# 4372 Utica            NY 
10285 Christina Verratti     36  1:57:52 12:39   559/581  F35-39  F# 4373 Whitesboro       NY 
10286 Christine Chruscicki   40  1:57:53 12:39   507/530  F40-44  F# 4374 Victor           NY 
10287 Jenny Wiegert          24  1:57:54 12:39   703/725  F20-24  F# 4375 Albany           NY 
10288 Laurie Morgan          38  1:57:59 12:40   560/581  F35-39  F# 4376 Essex Junction   VT 
10289 Katie Congdon          26  1:57:59 12:40   769/791  F25-29  F# 4377 Brookline        MA 
10290 Anna Maria Addonisio   41  1:58:02 12:40   508/530  F40-44  F# 4378 Endwell          NY 
10291 Elizabeth McHugh       51  1:58:05 12:41   279/301  F50-54  F# 4379 Stittsville      ON 
10292 Antonio Corchado       26  1:58:05 12:41   786/795  M25-29  M# 5913 New Hartford     NY 
10293 Jean Banerjee          47  1:58:06 12:41   423/441  F45-49  F# 4380 Stittsville      ON 
10294 Paula J. Courto-Spring 51  1:58:06 12:41   280/301  F50-54  F# 4381 New Hartford     NY 
10295 Lina Carmela Duh       41  1:58:07 12:41   509/530  F40-44  F# 4382 Sauquoit         NY 
10296 Alice Mattison         25  1:58:08 12:41   770/791  F25-29  F# 4383 Tilton           NH 
10297 Donald F. Polsin       78  1:58:13 12:41     7/9    M75-79  M# 5914 Liverpool        NY 
10298 Lynmarie Prota         36  1:58:13 12:41   561/581  F35-39  F# 4384 Rochester        NY 
10299 William K. Rogers      62  1:58:18 12:42   177/179  M60-64  M# 5915 Liverpool        NY 
10300 Richard D. Searles     58  1:58:18 12:42   399/414  M55-59  M# 5916 Endicott         NY 
10301 Albert D. Stoddard     34  1:58:21 12:42   652/658  M30-34  M# 5917 North York       ON 
10302 John Patrick C. Nealon 29  1:58:21 12:42   787/795  M25-29  M# 5918 Suffield         CT 
10303 Courtney A. Fitzgerald 19  1:58:23 12:42   309/320  F15-19  F# 4385 Barneveld        NY 
10304 Eileen Latus           19  1:58:23 12:42   310/320  F15-19  F# 4386 Rome             NY 
10305 Denise Wengert         19  1:58:23 12:43   311/320  F15-19  F# 4387 Barneveld        NY 
10306 Roy R. Bouse           54  1:58:25 12:43   605/621  M50-54  M# 5919 Utica            NY 
10307 Charlene R. Sbiroli    39  1:58:27 12:43   562/581  F35-39  F# 4388 Frankfort        NY 
10308 Laura L. Barnes        55  1:58:28 12:43   132/143  F55-59  F# 4389 Oriskany Falls   NY 
10309 Susan L. Blaise        62  1:58:28 12:43    39/45   F60-64  F# 4390 Kirkwood         NY 
10310 Stacy Green            25  1:58:28 12:43   771/791  F25-29  F# 4391 Clay             NY 
10311 Lorraine C. Sheldon    47  1:58:28 12:43   424/441  F45-49  F# 4392 Elmira Heights   NY 
10312 Kelly L. Ewald         30  1:58:28 12:43   613/633  F30-34  F# 4393 Brewerton        NY 
10313 Edward Weinberger      70  1:58:29 12:43    24/31   M70-74  M# 5920 Somers           NY 
10314 Arthur M. Rees         56  1:58:31 12:43   400/414  M55-59  M# 5921 Wampsville       NY 
10315 Kimberly Stevener      45  1:58:32 12:44   425/441  F45-49  F# 4394 Rome             NY 
10316 Stacy M. Stevener      23  1:58:33 12:44   704/725  F20-24  F# 4395 Rome             NY 
10317 Marcus D. Wilson       51  1:58:42 12:45   606/621  M50-54  M# 5922 Gloversville     NY 
10318 Olwen G. Searles       56  1:58:57 12:46   133/143  F55-59  F# 4396 Endicott         NY 
10319 Jennifer Pawelek       34  1:58:57 12:46   614/633  F30-34  F# 4397 Marcy            NY 
10320 George E. Johnson      57  1:59:01 12:47   401/414  M55-59  M# 5923 Wellsville       NY 
10321 Lorien Daubert         40  1:59:04 12:47   510/530  F40-44  F# 4398 Akron            OH 
10322 Dorothy Brunson        49  1:59:07 12:47   426/441  F45-49  F# 4399 Binghamton       NY 
10323 Kathryn Clement        32  1:59:08 12:47   615/633  F30-34  F# 4400 Cleveland        NY 
10324 Mark Baker             44  1:59:12 12:48   654/664  M40-44  M# 5924 Boston           MA 
10325 Allie Theis            24  1:59:14 12:48   705/725  F20-24  F# 4401 Washington       DC 
10326 John W. Franklin       28  1:59:14 12:48   788/795  M25-29  M# 5925 Washington       DC 
10327 Caitlin L. Donovan     16  1:59:15 12:48   312/320  F15-19  F# 4402 Whitesboro       NY 
10328 Gary T. Plunkett       52  1:59:20 12:49   607/621  M50-54  M# 5926 Rome             NY 
10329 Kelly J. Destito       23  1:59:20 12:49   706/725  F20-24  F# 4403 Rome             NY 
10330 Thomas Halloran        45  1:59:21 12:49   672/683  M45-49  M# 5927 Elmira           NY 
10331 Kimberly Powell        43  1:59:21 12:49   511/530  F40-44  F# 4404 Vestal           NY 
10332 Kathryn T. Egan        39  1:59:21 12:49   563/581  F35-39  F# 4405 Apalachin        NY 
10333 Michelle Johnston      40  1:59:22 12:49   512/530  F40-44  F# 4406 Syracuse         NY 
10334 Patrick Johnston       55  1:59:23 12:49   402/414  M55-59  M# 5928 Baldwinsville    NY 
10335 Sean Johnston          41  1:59:23 12:49   655/664  M40-44  M# 5929 Syracuse         NY 
10336 Gregory Perry          24  1:59:25 12:49   687/692  M20-24  M# 5930 Elma             NY 
10337 Andrea Grzywna         19  1:59:25 12:49   313/320  F15-19  F# 4407 Elma             NY 
10338 Brad M. Bauer          29  1:59:25 12:49   789/795  M25-29  M# 5931 New Hartford     NY 
10339 Sudha R. Cherukuri     51  1:59:31 12:50   281/301  F50-54  F# 4408 New Hartford     NY 
10340 John P. Woods          29  1:59:34 12:50   790/795  M25-29  M# 5932 Cicero           NY 
10341 Kirstin E. Mehner      41  1:59:35 12:50   513/530  F40-44  F# 4409 Troy             NY 
10342 William G. Keys        25  1:59:39 12:51   791/795  M25-29  M# 5933 Monroe           NY 
10343 Katie V. Gates         24  1:59:39 12:51   707/725  F20-24  F# 4410 Monroe           NY 
10344 Cynthia K. Mayer       52  1:59:46 12:51   282/301  F50-54  F# 4411 Albany           NY 
10345 Matthew Tomb           37  1:59:50 12:52   666/676  M35-39  M# 5934 Jamesville       NY 
10346 Holly A. Pelnik        27  1:59:51 12:52   772/791  F25-29  F# 4412 New Hartford     NY 
10347 Kelly Coddington       26  1:59:55 12:52   773/791  F25-29  F# 4413 Fultonville      NY 
10348 Cassaundra Baber       32  2:00:00 12:53   616/633  F30-34  F# 4414 Utica            NY 
10349 Robert Kosinski        56  2:00:02 12:53   403/414  M55-59  M# 5935 Manlius          NY 
10350 Michele Kosinski       48  2:00:02 12:53   427/441  F45-49  F# 4415 Manlius          NY 
10351 Michael J. Romano      47  2:00:05 12:54   673/683  M45-49  M# 5936 Rome             NY 
10352 Donald I. MacIntosh    56  2:00:11 12:54   404/414  M55-59  M# 5937 Yorkville        NY 
10353 Ameeta Garg            43  2:00:11 12:54   514/530  F40-44  F# 4416 New Hartford     NY 
10354 Gina M. Malin          38  2:00:13 12:54   564/581  F35-39  F# 4417 Cold Brook       NY 
10355 Kara K. Yerdon         25  2:00:24 12:56   774/791  F25-29  F# 4418 Utica            NY 
10356 Erica S. Jones         24  2:00:26 12:56   708/725  F20-24  F# 4419 Rochester        NY 
10357 Douglas H. Jones       56  2:00:26 12:56   405/414  M55-59  M# 5938 Pittsford        NY 
10358 Meghan A. Wilcox       15  2:00:29 12:56   314/320  F15-19  F# 4420 Marcy            NY 
10359 Kristen P. Henderson   38  2:00:30 12:56   565/581  F35-39  F# 4421 Constantia       NY 
10360 Terri K. Endries       39  2:00:30 12:56   566/581  F35-39  F# 4422 Syracuse         NY 
10361 Tracy A. Kennedy       30  2:00:35 12:57   617/633  F30-34  F# 4423 Liverpool        NY 
10362 Jack Reilly            25  2:00:38 12:57   792/795  M25-29  M# 5939 Davis            CA 
10363 Alexandra Katchmar     18  2:00:44 12:58   315/320  F15-19  F# 4424 Ava              NY 
10364 Kathy A. Katchmar      49  2:00:44 12:58   428/441  F45-49  F# 4425 Ava              NY 
10365 Carol Collado          32  2:01:02 13:00   618/633  F30-34  F# 4426 Newark           NJ 
10366 Charlene C. Leaf       55  2:01:04 13:00   134/143  F55-59  F# 4427 Ilion            NY 
10367 David L. Smith         47  2:01:05 13:00   674/683  M45-49  M# 5940 New Boston       NH 
10368 Michael Recor          42  2:01:14 13:01   656/664  M40-44  M# 5941 Kirkville        NY 
10369 Katie Anderson         34  2:01:18 13:01   619/633  F30-34  F# 4428 Springfield      MA 
10370 Trista Wall            33  2:01:20 13:01   620/633  F30-34  F# 4429 Rome             NY 
10371 Julie A. Buehner       57  2:01:27 13:02   135/143  F55-59  F# 4430 Oneida           NY 
10372 Kristin M. Bowers      41  2:01:28 13:02   515/530  F40-44  F# 4431 Oriskany         NY 
10373 Heidie Hoffman         45  2:01:28 13:02   429/441  F45-49  F# 4432 San Pedro        CA 
10374 Michelle Commisso      42  2:01:28 13:02   516/530  F40-44  F# 4433 Utica            NY 
10375 Rita L. Goggin         35  2:01:38 13:03   567/581  F35-39  F# 4434 Poland           NY 
10376 Alexander Diskin       22  2:01:38 13:03   688/692  M20-24  M# 5942 Utica            NY 
10377 Maureen Chernosky      55  2:01:38 13:03   136/143  F55-59  F# 4435 Stony Brook      NY 
10378 Lori M. Collins-Hall   41  2:01:44 13:04   517/530  F40-44  F# 4436 Oneonta          NY 
10379 Patricia King          53  2:01:45 13:04   283/301  F50-54  F# 4437 Sherrill         NY 
10380 Jo Anne M. Seccurra    50  2:01:45 13:04   284/301  F50-54  F# 4438 Sherrill         NY 
10381 Krishna K. Vadlamudi   71  2:01:46 13:04    25/31   M70-74  M# 5943 New Hartford     NY 
10382 Nancy K. Navetta       49  2:01:47 13:04   430/441  F45-49  F# 4439 Dolgeville       NY 
10383 Katharine E. Ash       21  2:01:47 13:04   709/725  F20-24  F# 4440 Utica            NY 
10384 Niko A. Brown          20  2:01:49 13:05   689/692  M20-24  M# 5944 Canton           NY 
10385 Sadaqat Khan           53  2:01:50 13:05   608/621  M50-54  M# 5945 Watertown        NY 
10386 Joan M. Robinson       60  2:01:52 13:05    40/45   F60-64  F# 4441 Homer            NY 
10387 Michelle Nicol         38  2:01:52 13:05   568/581  F35-39  F# 4442 Rome             NY 
10388 Brian P. Sweeney       33  2:01:52 13:05   653/658  M30-34  M# 5946 Watertown        NY 
10389 Nirmala P. Potluri     55  2:01:53 13:05   137/143  F55-59  F# 4443 Clinton          NY 
10390 Subbarao V. Ramineni   68  2:01:54 13:05    63/65   M65-69  M# 5947 New Hartford     NY 
10391 Barbara A. Stanton     50  2:01:56 13:05   285/301  F50-54  F# 4444 Poplar Ridge     NY 
10392 Joe E. Closinski       48  2:01:56 13:05   675/683  M45-49  M# 5948 Rome             NY 
10393 Emily A. Closinski     15  2:01:56 13:05   316/320  F15-19  F# 4445 Rome             NY 
10394 Eric C. Nordby         44  2:01:58 13:06   657/664  M40-44  M# 5949 Syracuse         NY 
10395 Dag A. Nordby          72  2:01:58 13:06    26/31   M70-74  M# 5950 Pawleys Island   SC 
10396 Rachel D. White        26  2:01:59 13:06   775/791  F25-29  F# 4446 Houston          TX 
10397 Sherrie Legro          53  2:02:00 13:06   286/301  F50-54  F# 4447 Summit           NJ 
10398 Liza R. Legro          13  2:02:00 13:06    40/41   F01-14  F# 4448 Hershey          PA 
10399 Annie E. Craig         15  2:02:02 13:06   317/320  F15-19  F# 4449 Westwood         MA 
10400 Kristin M. Earle       23  2:02:04 13:06   710/725  F20-24  F# 4450 Liverpool        NY 
10401 Adam J. Earle          30  2:02:05 13:06   654/658  M30-34  M# 5951 Liverpool        NY 
10402 Meg Lumia              46  2:02:07 13:07   431/441  F45-49  F# 4451 Fayetteville     NY 
10403 Cecile J. Ryan         52  2:02:14 13:07   287/301  F50-54  F# 4452 Blackstone       MA 
10404 Rose M. Hosp           67  2:02:14 13:07    10/11   F65-69  F# 4453 Barneveld        NY 
10405 Emily Kosinski         25  2:02:15 13:07   776/791  F25-29  F# 4454 Middleboro       MA 
10406 Sarah Fryc             24  2:02:15 13:07   711/725  F20-24  F# 4455 Cambridge        MA 
10407 Antonio Quattrocchi    66  2:02:23 13:08    64/65   M65-69  M# 5952 Liverpool        NY 
10408 Bernie Shannon         45  2:02:23 13:08   676/683  M45-49  M# 5953 Boonville        NY 
10409 Amy N. Seeley          33  2:02:25 13:09   621/633  F30-34  F# 4456 Gloversville     NY 
10410 Michael Bazulka        49  2:02:37 13:10   677/683  M45-49  M# 5954 Easton           PA 
10411 Kristen Randall        30  2:02:50 13:11   622/633  F30-34  F# 4457 Nashua           NH 
10412 John J. Bidney         33  2:02:53 13:12   655/658  M30-34  M# 5955 Collins          NY 
10413 Shannon Grenier        32  2:02:54 13:12   623/633  F30-34  F# 4458 Derby            NY 
10414 John Timson            55  2:03:00 13:12   406/414  M55-59  M# 5956 Baltimore        MD 
10415 Mark A. Mocko          44  2:03:03 13:13   658/664  M40-44  M# 5957 St. Johnsville   NY 
10416 Thomas Craig           48  2:03:09 13:13   678/683  M45-49  M# 5958 Norwood          MA 
10417 Germain F. Doyle       74  2:03:14 13:14    27/31   M70-74  M# 5959 Marcy            NY 
10418 Dawn M. Yager          43  2:03:17 13:14   518/530  F40-44  F# 4459 Boonville        NY 
10419 Catherine Riggs        38  2:03:18 13:14   569/581  F35-39  F# 4460 Middle Island    NY 
10420 Rebecca Greene         45  2:03:22 13:15   432/441  F45-49  F# 4461 Fair Lawn        NJ 
10421 Michele E. Rutland     46  2:03:29 13:15   433/441  F45-49  F# 4462 Troy             NY 
10422 Elisha Trevail         30  2:03:31 13:16   624/633  F30-34  F# 4463 Clifton Park     NY 
10423 Kristie L. Sweeney     50  2:03:54 13:18   288/301  F50-54  F# 4464 Mohawk           NY 
10424 Daniel Shepherd        50  2:04:03 13:19   609/621  M50-54  M# 5960 Adams Center     NY 
10425 Irene A. Shover        53  2:04:05 13:19   289/301  F50-54  F# 4465 Bradford         VT 
10426 William S. Gazitano    58  2:04:09 13:20   407/414  M55-59  M# 5961 Utica            NY 
10427 Thomas Artim           54  2:04:14 13:20   610/621  M50-54  M# 5962 Orchard Park     NY 
10428 Stephen Poppe          32  2:04:16 13:20   656/658  M30-34  M# 5963 Cicero           NY 
10429 Karen R. Ellis         43  2:04:23 13:21   519/530  F40-44  F# 4466 Mooresville      NC 
10430 Sheila Bazulka         44  2:04:27 13:22   520/530  F40-44  F# 4467 Easton           PA 
10431 Andrea Watson          42  2:04:28 13:22   521/530  F40-44  F# 4468 Floral Park      NY 
10432 Kimberly Zammit        48  2:04:28 13:22   434/441  F45-49  F# 4469 Amherst          NY 
10433 Leslie Martino         39  2:04:31 13:22   570/581  F35-39  F# 4470 Elbridge         NY 
10434 Rebecca E. O'Hara      39  2:04:32 13:22   571/581  F35-39  F# 4471 Elbridge         NY 
10435 James P. White, Jr.    36  2:04:37 13:23   667/676  M35-39  M# 5964 Lakewood         NY 
10436 Ismael Rivas           42  2:04:42 13:23   659/664  M40-44  M# 5965 Flushing         NY 
10437 Sabrina M. Solari      29  2:04:55 13:25   777/791  F25-29  F# 4472 New Hartford     NY 
10438 Lisa B. Learnard       33  2:04:55 13:25   625/633  F30-34  F# 4473 Utica            NY 
10439 James Shuler           33  2:05:05 13:26   657/658  M30-34  M# 5966 Baldwinsville    NY 
10440 Jay R. Bryce           54  2:05:09 13:26   611/621  M50-54  M# 5967 Waterford        NY 
10441 Thom Tyrrell           43  2:05:10 13:26   660/664  M40-44  M# 5968 Waterford        NY 
10442 Paul D. Schwartz       57  2:05:15 13:27   408/414  M55-59  M# 5969 Hubbardston      MA 
10443 Jennifer Das           35  2:05:20 13:27   572/581  F35-39  F# 4474 New Hartford     NY 
10444 Amy L. Mayo            27  2:05:22 13:27   778/791  F25-29  F# 4475 Oriskany         NY 
10445 Lindsey Piper          29  2:05:27 13:28   779/791  F25-29  F# 4476 Jamaica Plain    MA 
10446 John K. Parks          21  2:05:28 13:28   690/692  M20-24  M# 5970 Clinton          NY 
10447 Sheldon G. Kall        77  2:05:35 13:29     8/9    M75-79  M# 5971 Manlius          NY 
10448 Joseph Rautenstrauch   66  2:05:36 13:29    65/65   M65-69  M# 5972 Buffalo          NY 
10449 Julie Winkelman        29  2:05:38 13:29   780/791  F25-29  F# 4477 Williamsville    NY 
10450 Denise M. Schaffer     28  2:05:39 13:29   781/791  F25-29  F# 4478 Monroe Township  NJ 
10451 Jayna L. Brown         29  2:05:40 13:29   782/791  F25-29  F# 4479 Hamilton         NJ 
10452 Stephanie L. Lisi      20  2:05:48 13:30   712/725  F20-24  F# 4480 Holland Patent   NY 
10453 Margaret A. Peri       55  2:05:50 13:30   138/143  F55-59  F# 4481 Batavia          NY 
10454 Steve Buda             38  2:06:02 13:32   668/676  M35-39  M# 5973 Marcy            NY 
10455 John Michielsen        49  2:06:03 13:32   679/683  M45-49  M# 5974 London           ON 
10456 Deanna Casper          36  2:06:13 13:33   573/581  F35-39  F# 4482 Skaneateles      NY 
10457 Sue D. LaBarre         50  2:06:14 13:33   290/301  F50-54  F# 4483 Canastota        NY 
10458 Harrison B. Round      16  2:06:26 13:34   459/459  M15-19  M# 5975 Summit           NJ 
10459 Charles W. Butler      49  2:06:28 13:35   680/683  M45-49  M# 5976 Troy             NY 
10460 Andrew T. Legro        20  2:06:28 13:35   691/692  M20-24  M# 5977 Hershey          PA 
10461 Carrie Toto            34  2:06:30 13:35   626/633  F30-34  F# 4484 Haverhill        MA 
10462 Royanne Sprowell       44  2:06:35 13:35   522/530  F40-44  F# 4485 Forestport       NY 
10463 Mary F. Zink           30  2:06:44 13:36   627/633  F30-34  F# 4486 Rochester        NY 
10464 Barney Taylor          53  2:06:45 13:36   612/621  M50-54  M# 5978 Utica            NY 
10465 Kirsten H. Butterfoss  25  2:06:46 13:36   783/791  F25-29  F# 4487 Amherst          NY 
10466 Sarah M. Butler        24  2:06:46 13:36   713/725  F20-24  F# 4488 Utica            NY 
10467 Al A. Griffin          57  2:06:58 13:38   409/414  M55-59  M# 5979 Utica            NY 
10468 Trisha Talerico        27  2:07:08 13:39   784/791  F25-29  F# 4489 Charlotte        NC 
10469 Erin E. Murphy         29  2:07:08 13:39   785/791  F25-29  F# 4490 Rome             NY 
10470 Amber M. Murphy        27  2:07:08 13:39   786/791  F25-29  F# 4491 Rome             NY 
10471 Gwyn M. Talerico       52  2:07:10 13:39   291/301  F50-54  F# 4492 Rome             NY 
10472 Lynne Wells            54  2:07:12 13:39   292/301  F50-54  F# 4493 Rome             NY 
10473 Brian J. Mingo         33  2:07:14 13:40   658/658  M30-34  M# 5980 Blossvale        NY 
10474 Dale C. Mangan         58  2:07:23 13:40   139/143  F55-59  F# 4494 King Ferry       NY 
10475 Todd Bruggeman         38  2:07:46 13:43   669/676  M35-39  M# 5981 Clinton          NY 
10476 Kristen E. Craig       29  2:07:49 13:43   787/791  F25-29  F# 4495 Edison           NJ 
10477 Alison Craig           24  2:07:55 13:44   714/725  F20-24  F# 4496 Astoria          NY 
10478 Kris DeLair            37  2:08:07 13:45   574/581  F35-39  F# 4497 Wynantskill      NY 
10479 Brian P. O'Neil, Sr.   42  2:08:08 13:45   661/664  M40-44  M# 5982 Woodbridge       VA 
10480 Martin J. O'Neil       44  2:08:08 13:45   662/664  M40-44  M# 5983 Largo            FL 
10481 Attia Nasar            22  2:08:10 13:45   715/725  F20-24  F# 4498 New Hartford     NY 
10482 Jennifer Testa         32  2:08:10 13:46   628/633  F30-34  F# 4499 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
10483 Patrick J. Costello    26  2:08:13 13:46   793/795  M25-29  M# 5984 Syracuse         NY 
10484 Cathy Moore            50  2:08:21 13:47   293/301  F50-54  F# 4500 Ithaca           NY 
10485 Mark J. Cook           53  2:08:30 13:48   613/621  M50-54  M# 5985 Rochester        NY 
10486 James Sandy            61  2:08:34 13:48   178/179  M60-64  M# 5986 Grand Blanc      MI 
10487 Lori A. Wilmot         47  2:08:47 13:49   435/441  F45-49  F# 4501 Windsor          NY 
10488 Nancy J. Skiff         71  2:08:57 13:50     2/2    F70-74  F# 4502 Ogdensburg       NY 
10489 Alieca E. Helferich    36  2:09:08 13:52   575/581  F35-39  F# 4503 Whitesboro       NY 
10490 Theodore L. Schmitz    73  2:09:09 13:52    28/31   M70-74  M# 5987 Troy             NY 
10491 Maribeth E. Homa       37  2:09:11 13:52   576/581  F35-39  F# 4504 North Syracuse   NY 
10492 Veronica M. Penoyer    15  2:09:23 13:53   318/320  F15-19  F# 4505 Jamesville       NY 
10493 Lisa A. Stuttard       40  2:09:29 13:54   523/530  F40-44  F# 4506 Clinton          NY 
10494 Dennis R. Dittfield    53  2:09:30 13:54   614/621  M50-54  M# 5988 New York Mills   NY 
10495 Kevin Wise             36  2:09:36 13:55   670/676  M35-39  M# 5989 Hamden           CT 
10496 Judy Fentiman          53  2:09:36 13:55   294/301  F50-54  F# 4507 Nepean           ON 
10497 Jack Coughlin          54  2:10:16 13:59   615/621  M50-54  M# 5990 Frankfort        NY 
10498 Julia R. Brokhoff      20  2:10:25 14:00   716/725  F20-24  F# 4508 Syracuse         NY 
10499 Barbara Governski      56  2:10:26 14:00   140/143  F55-59  F# 4509 Herkimer         NY 
10500 Brian Cody             37  2:10:30 14:01   671/676  M35-39  M# 5991 Milford          CT 
10501 Bill J. Allen          50  2:10:34 14:01   616/621  M50-54  M# 5992 Hilton           NY 
10502 Peter Clouser          25  2:10:58 14:04   794/795  M25-29  M# 5993 Syracuse         NY 
10503 Emily Hollywood        24  2:11:00 14:04   717/725  F20-24  F# 4510 Syracuse         NY 
10504 Kristin J. Phillips    36  2:11:03 14:04   577/581  F35-39  F# 4511 Red Creek        NY 
10505 Nicole Nassar          22  2:11:17 14:06   718/725  F20-24  F# 4512 Saquoit          NY 
10506 Sanford Toole          71  2:11:19 14:06    29/31   M70-74  M# 5994 Rochester        NY 
10507 Wendy S. Karas         48  2:11:24 14:06   436/441  F45-49  F# 4513 Marcy            NY 
10508 Kathleen M. DeJoy      52  2:11:28 14:07   295/301  F50-54  F# 4514 Rochester        NY 
10509 Rachel N. Close        27  2:11:35 14:08   788/791  F25-29  F# 4515 Boston           MA 
10510 Sarah K. Close         31  2:11:35 14:08   629/633  F30-34  F# 4516 Winthrop         NY 
10511 Carol Hart             64  2:11:40 14:08    41/45   F60-64  F# 4517 Utica            NY 
10512 John A. Fickers        51  2:11:51 14:09   617/621  M50-54  M# 5995 Stratford        NY 
10513 William Schleicher     24  2:11:54 14:10   692/692  M20-24  M# 5996 Utica            NY 
10514 Alyssa J. Didonato     22  2:11:54 14:10   719/725  F20-24  F# 4518 Garrison         NY 
10515 Edwin S. Miller        71  2:11:55 14:10    30/31   M70-74  M# 5997 Mahanoy City     PA 
10516 Eric Cornavaca         48  2:12:31 14:14   681/683  M45-49  M# 5998 Buffalo          NY 
10517 Ashley M. Lagasse      22  2:12:42 14:15   720/725  F20-24  F# 4519 Taberg           NY 
10518 James M. Tudor         45  2:12:45 14:15   682/683  M45-49  M# 5999 Utica            NY 
10519 Brittany Marsh         18  2:13:17 14:18   319/320  F15-19  F# 4520 Utica            NY 
10520 Robert Rogalski        38  2:13:28 14:20   672/676  M35-39  M# 6000 Syracuse         NY 
10521 Chad Seifert           35  2:13:35 14:20   673/676  M35-39  M# 6001 Deansboro        NY 
10522 Mareike Larsen         41  2:13:37 14:21   524/530  F40-44  F# 4521 Harford          NY 
10523 Meghan Feasel          29  2:13:39 14:21   789/791  F25-29  F# 4522 Rochester        NY 
10524 Frank Cowan            36  2:13:41 14:21   674/676  M35-39  M# 6002 Poland           NY 
10525 Christopher R. Gauthie 37  2:13:41 14:21   675/676  M35-39  M# 6003 Poland           NY 
10526 Heather Shoudel        28  2:13:53 14:22   790/791  F25-29  F# 4523 Liverpool        NY 
10527 Marlene A. Angelini    41  2:13:59 14:23   525/530  F40-44  F# 4524 New Hartford     NY 
10528 Cecelia M. Kerwin      63  2:14:00 14:23    42/45   F60-64  F# 4525 Utica            NY 
10529 Peter Angelini         41  2:14:01 14:23   663/664  M40-44  M# 6004 New Hartford     NY 
10530 Deborah L. Poswiata    52  2:14:24 14:26   296/301  F50-54  F# 4526 Syracuse         NY 
10531 Edward C. Perkowski    55  2:14:30 14:26   410/414  M55-59  M# 6005 Stratford        CT 
10532 John Emigholz          51  2:14:31 14:26   618/621  M50-54  M# 6006 Staten Island    NY 
10533 Kimberly E. Foote      22  2:14:36 14:27   721/725  F20-24  F# 4527 Rome             NY 
10534 Elizabeth F. Hardcastl 56  2:14:44 14:28   141/143  F55-59  F# 4528 Toronto          ON 
10535 Janet M. Hardcastle    62  2:14:44 14:28    43/45   F60-64  F# 4529 Ottawa           ON 
10536 Terry Kelley           44  2:14:47 14:28   526/530  F40-44  F# 4530 Westborough      MA 
10537 Agnes Ferrand          45  2:15:16 14:31   437/441  F45-49  F# 4531 Montreal         QC 
10538 Allen Bohigian         53  2:15:16 14:31   619/621  M50-54  M# 6007 Rome             NY 
10539 Fabienne Ferrand       49  2:15:16 14:31   683/683  M45-49  M# 6008 Montreal         QC 
10540 Katie Yurkon           42  2:15:39 14:34   527/530  F40-44  F# 4532 Oswego           NY 
10541 Gloria A. Urwin        47  2:15:52 14:35   438/441  F45-49  F# 4533 Burlington       ON 
10542 Cecilia Jorgenson      45  2:16:06 14:37   439/441  F45-49  F# 4534 Kanata           ON 
10543 Emma Jorgenson         15  2:16:07 14:37   320/320  F15-19  F# 4535 Kanata           ON 
10544 William C. Murphy      60  2:16:18 14:38   179/179  M60-64  M# 6009 Rochester        NY 
10545 Dolores A. Wilson      65  2:18:13 14:50    11/11   F65-69  F# 4536 Ballston Spa     NY 
10546 Anne Marie Yarwood     37  2:18:51 14:54   578/581  F35-39  F# 4537 New York         NY 
10547 Charles G. Osborne     75  2:18:54 14:55     9/9    M75-79  M# 6010 Canandaigua      NY 
10548 Jennifer E. Collins    20  2:19:06 14:56   722/725  F20-24  F# 4538 Jordanville      NY 
10549 Thomas M. Rabbia       44  2:19:14 14:57   664/664  M40-44  M# 6011 Liverpool        NY 
10550 David F. Muraco        37  2:19:36 14:59   676/676  M35-39  M# 6012 Oneida           NY 
10551 Stephanie Werner       36  2:19:53 15:01   579/581  F35-39  F# 4539 Tucson           AZ 
10552 Michele L. Daly        39  2:19:59 15:02   580/581  F35-39  F# 4540 Marcy            NY 
10553 Megan L. Daly          14  2:20:00 15:02    41/41   F01-14  F# 4541 Marcy            NY 
10554 Thomas Jung            53  2:20:10 15:03   620/621  M50-54  M# 6013 Albany           NY 
10555 Lynnanne Jung          52  2:20:10 15:03   297/301  F50-54  F# 4542 Albany           NY 
10556 Sharon Roefaro         60  2:20:10 15:03    44/45   F60-64  F# 4543 Utica            NY 
10557 Sommer A. Roefaro      33  2:20:11 15:03   630/633  F30-34  F# 4544 Bozeman          MT 
10558 Michele A. Lapaglia    40  2:20:12 15:03   528/530  F40-44  F# 4545 Utica            NY 
10559 Thelma H. Jamison      39  2:20:32 15:05   581/581  F35-39  F# 4546 Clinton          NY 
10560 Debra M. Roman         52  2:20:52 15:07   298/301  F50-54  F# 4547 Oriskany         NY 
10561 Daria Pilipczuk        61  2:21:12 15:09    45/45   F60-64  F# 4548 Utica            NY 
10562 Cassie L. Eure         20  2:21:14 15:10   723/725  F20-24  F# 4549 Hebron           MD 
10563 Erica M. Rybinski      20  2:21:14 15:10   724/725  F20-24  F# 4550 Manlius          NY 
10564 Jan K. Rybinski        53  2:21:15 15:10   299/301  F50-54  F# 4551 Manlius          NY 
10565 Denise D. Smith        45  2:21:55 15:14   440/441  F45-49  F# 4552 Marcy            NY 
10566 Lara Cook              41  2:21:57 15:14   529/530  F40-44  F# 4553 Utica            NY 
10567 Lee Ann Hann           32  2:22:07 15:15   631/633  F30-34  F# 4554 Central Square   NY 
10568 Lisa Taylor            31  2:22:07 15:15   632/633  F30-34  F# 4555 Smyrna           GA 
10569 Patrick M. Yacco       59  2:22:14 15:16   411/414  M55-59  M# 6014 Utica            NY 
10570 John F. Duda, Sr.      56  2:22:35 15:18   412/414  M55-59  M# 6015 Whitesboro       NY 
10571 Joseph F. Proppe       58  2:24:18 15:29   413/414  M55-59  M# 6016 Baldwinsville    NY 
10572 Monica Shean-Craig     53  2:24:31 15:31   300/301  F50-54  F# 4556 Chelmsford       MA 
10573 Karen E. Phillips      32  2:24:56 15:33   633/633  F30-34  F# 4557 New York         NY 
10574 Judith E. Fitzpatrick  59  2:25:00 15:34   142/143  F55-59  F# 4558 Matamoras        PA 
10575 Rebecca M. Croniser    28  2:25:00 15:34   791/791  F25-29  F# 4559 Rome             NY 
10576 Gary A. Croniser,II    28  2:25:01 15:34   795/795  M25-29  M# 6017 Rome             NY 
10577 James P. Donnelly      55  2:25:59 15:40   414/414  M55-59  M# 6018 Brooklyn         NY 
10578 Megan Domser           23  2:27:12 15:48   725/725  F20-24  F# 4560 Utica            NY 
10579 Regina Tumidajewicz    82  2:28:59 16:00     1/2    F80+    F# 4561 Amsterdam        NY 
10580 Shirley E. Simmers     80  2:29:00 16:00     2/2    F80+    F# 4562 Stratford        NJ 
10581 Fred W. Blakeslee      82  2:29:26 16:02     6/6    M80+    M# 6019 Utica            NY 
10582 Anna Marie Mccabe      43  2:31:48 16:18   530/530  F40-44  F# 4563 New York Mills   NY 
10583 Mary M. Healt          48  2:32:12 16:20   441/441  F45-49  F# 4564 Forestport       NY 
10584 D. Mary Finster        51  2:32:12 16:20   301/301  F50-54  F# 4565 Taberg           NY 
10585 Paul Ohlbaum           74  2:38:48 17:03    31/31   M70-74  M# 6020 New Hartford     NY 
10586 Tony Scardillo         52  2:38:56 17:04   621/621  M50-54  M# 6021 Slingerlands     NY 
10587 Sandy L. Furr          55  2:40:51 17:16   143/143  F55-59  F# 4566 Lisbon           CT